Race Results for
12th Annual CHris HInds 'Sunshine' Criterium
Charlestown, RI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/29/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1516.45 Steven Joseph   Jamaica Plain, MA0:48:05 399786  258 NEBC (Northeast Bike Club)
2523.14 Michael Orlowsky   Pottsville Pa0:48:05 91949  261 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
3529.82 Jerry Babcock   Devens, MA0:48:05 350664  262 
4536.51 charles vigorita   Old Saybrook, CT0:48:05 402139  259 
5543.20 Gregory Costigan   Bolton, MA0:48:05 390416  255 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6549.88 Ben Dowling   Attleboro, MA0:48:05 419133  256 Union Cycle Racing
7556.57 Brian Albert   Boston0:48:05 410625  251 Blue Hills Cycling Club
8563.25 Brian Boyle   West Boylston, MA0:48:05 400747  252 
9569.94 Scott Gallivan   Devens, MA0:48:05 379709  263 
10576.63 Grant Gorczyca   Higganum, CT0:48:05 171457  264 
11583.31 Frank Petrulli   Rochester, MA0:48:05 394464  260 
12590.00 Mark Fuller   Newport, RI0:50:23 428721  257 Ten Speed Spokes

Men - cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1233.05 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:56:01 219424  841 RACE CF
2244.01 Kyle Butler   Somerville, MA0:56:01 269574  803 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
3254.97 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA0:56:01 250910  821 Boston Racing Independent
4265.92 Thad Lavallee   Sharon, MA0:56:01 111320  840 
5276.88 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:56:01 290750  839 RACE CF
6287.84 Robert Campbell   Duxbury Ma0:56:01 5963  832 Cycle Lodge
7298.80 nicholas czerula   Concord, NH0:56:01 207085  806 ENGVT
8309.76 Smith Anderson   Brighton, MA0:56:01 318100  801 GREEn LINE VELO
9320.71 Michael Norton   Monson, MA0:56:01 51860  842 Cyclonauts Racers
10331.67 Chris Grady   Douglas, MA0:56:01 236181  812 Arc En Ciel Racing
11342.63 Alan Pimentel Jr.   Dover Nh0:56:01 366869  820 CCB Racing
12353.59 Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA0:56:01 290822  802 B2C2 p/b Boloco
13364.55 Brendan McLaughlin   Fort Fairfield0:56:01 278078  818 Velocite
14375.50 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang (1 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA0:56:01 205206  831 MIT
15386.46 Barry Eyre (2 - Cat4)   Saunderstown, RI0:56:01 342082  807 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
16397.42 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI0:56:01 221583  837 Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato
17408.38 Chris Trabulsie (3 - Cat4)   E. Taunton, MA0:56:01 174787  825 BikeBarnRacing.com
18419.34 Paul Saucier   Providence, RI0:56:01 247423  822 Team Spark
19430.30 Andrew Rothstein (4 - Cat4)   Dover, MA0:56:01 306549  829 Blue Hills Cycling Club
20441.25 eiric marro   Nashua, NH0:56:01 22572  816 Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas
21452.21 Charles Schubert   Roxbury, MA0:56:01 325388  823 B2C2/Boloco
22463.17 Andrew Goodale   Windham Nh0:56:01 293161  810 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
23474.13 Justin Palmisano (5 - Cat4)   Beverly, MA0:56:01 343026  819 Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
24485.09 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI0:56:01 65025  834 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
25496.04 Sean Casey   Allston, MA0:56:01 342268  804 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26507.00 Alexander Grabau   Framingham , MA0:56:01 13816  811 Boston Racing Independent
27517.96 Eric Marchese (6 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA0:56:01 276798  833 Green Line Velo
28528.92 Matt Nunnelly   Melrose, MA0:56:01 308737  836 Boston Racing Independent
29539.88 Kevin Justice (7 - Cat4)   Cohasset, MA0:56:01 18385  813 BikeBarnRacing.com
30550.83 Larry Stachowiak (8 - Cat4)   Lynn, MAlap 245678  838 CCB Racing
DNF Chris Cosgrove (Cat4)   East Greenwich, RIDNF 255716  805 Bikeworks Beaupre Electric
DNF John Fice (Cat4)   Norfolk, MADNF 264712  808 Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF David FitzGerald (Cat4)   MiddletownDNF 387649  809 Ten Speed Spokes
DNF Cody LaVack (Cat4)   Beverly, MADNF 385045  814 Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF Michael Markowicz   Glastonbury, CTDNF 22537  815 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
DNF Aaron McCormack (Cat4)   Omagh Northern IrelandDNF 350086  817 Cycle Lodge
DNF Ronnie Smithers (Cat4)   Peabody, MADNF 262665  824 Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF michael wissell   Hyde Park, MADNF 284535  826 B2C2/BOLOCO
DNF Duane Young-Kershaw   Westport, MADNF 307000  827 Team Spark
DNF Ethan Young-Kershaw (Cat4)   Westport, MADNF 308511  828 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle

Men - pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
192.27 John Harris (1 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CT1:15:50 283275  17 CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
2101.57 Peter Goguen (1 - Cat2)   Hopedale, MA1:15:50 234564  13 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
3110.88 Emmanuel Goguen (2 - Cat1)   Hopedale, MA1:16:01 209949  11 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
4120.18 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:16:01 52534  20 Team SmartStop
5129.49 Dave Warner (3 - Cat1)   Jamaica Plain, MA1:16:01 334000  30 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
6138.79 Derek Cote (2 - Cat2)   Burlington, CT1:16:01 320000  CT Cycling Advancement Program
7148.09 Bill Shattuck (3 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, MA1:16:01 167407  25 Corner Cycle
8157.40 Luciano Pavan (4 - Cat1)   Fitchburg, MA1:16:01 197469  21 ENGVT - UnTapped
9166.70 Gary Aspnes (4 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI1:16:01 208131  Aetna-ExpoWheelmen
10176.01 Sam Rosenholtz (5 - Cat1)   Brookline, MA1:16:07 301686  23 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11185.31 Adam Sullivan (6 - Cat1)   North Kingstown, RI1:16:07 199084  33 gaulzetti
12194.61 Ian Whaley (5 - Cat2)   Monroe Ct1:16:07 357229  35 CT Cycling Advancement Program
13203.92 Maxwell Godbey (1 - Cat3)   Canton, MA1:16:17 342212  39 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
14213.22 Connor Walsh (6 - Cat2)   Killingworth, CT1:16:17 339402  28 CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
15222.53 Adam St. Germain (7 - Cat2)   Burlington, VT1:16:58 193706  27 ENGVT - UnTapped
16231.83 Peter Bell (7 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA1:17:08 199984  ENGVT - UnTapped
17241.13 Thomas Francis (8 - Cat2)   Needham, MA1:17:08 191352  37 Wheelworks Racing
18250.44 Kyle Butler (2 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA1:17:08 269574  GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
19259.74 Michael Shinall (9 - Cat2)   Brighton, MA1:17:08 214122  26 GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCar
20269.05 Case Butler (3 - Cat3)   Kennebunk1:17:08 378977  RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org
21278.35 michael wissell (4 - Cat3)   Hyde Park, MA1:17:08 284535  31 B2C2/BOLOCO
22287.65 Landen Wark-Acebo (8 - Cat1)   Brookline, MA1:17:08 237597  29 ENGVT - UnTapped
23296.96 David Hoyle (9 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CT1:17:08 223454  18 CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
24306.26 Amos Brumble IV (10 - Cat1)   Westerly, RI1:17:08 5230  42 CCB
25315.57 Jonathan Lowenstein (10 - Cat2)   North Kingstown, RI1:17:08 21706  Clif Bar/Pactimo
26324.87 Chris Goguen (5 - Cat3)   Franklin, MA1:17:08 274271  10 RACE CF | racecf.org
27334.17 Tom Prugar (6 - Cat3)   York, ME1:17:08 204027  32 Riverside Racing
28 Emmanuel Nunez   1:17:08  38 RACE CF | racecf.org@racecf.org
29352.78 Smith Anderson (7 - Cat3)   Brighton, MA1:17:08 318100  GREEn LINE VELO
30362.09 Lewis Fellas (11 - Cat1)   Boston, MA1:17:08 427697  ENGVT - UnTapped
31371.39 Steve McGrath (8 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH1:17:08 23503  34 NorEast Cycling
32380.69 Charles Schubert (9 - Cat3)   Roxbury, MA1:17:08 325388  44 B2C2 p/b Boloco
33390.00 Jay Robbins (11 - Cat2)   Ashland, MA1:17:08 250910  22 Boston Racing Independent
34399.30 Mark Thompson (10 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH1:17:08 142716  36 Sunapee Racing Team
35408.61 Lionel Trahan (12 - Cat2)   Glocester, RI1:17:08 52549  40 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
36417.91 Preston Buehrer (11 - Cat3)   Boston, MA1:17:08 290822  B2C2 p/b Boloco
37427.21 Patrick Goguen (12 - Cat1)   Hopedale, MA1:17:08 195075  12 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
38436.52 Aidan Charles (13 - Cat1)   Middletown, CT1:17:08 164128  41 CT Cycling Advancement Program
DNF Ivan M Altinbasak (Cat2)   Warwick, RIDNF 160060  19 WeeBike Racing Team
DNF Tommy Goguen (Cat3)   Hopedale, MADNF 219424  14 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
DNF Andrew Goodale (Cat3)   Windham NhDNF 293161  15 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
DNF Tobi Schultze (Cat2)   Foxboro, MADNF 127424  24 Clif Bar/Pactimo
DNF Alan Pimentel Jr. (Cat3)   Dover NhDNF 366869  43 CCB

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1458.63 Gary Parece   Somerset0:57:15 394174  117 Arc en Ciel
2465.40 Chris Trabulsie   E. Taunton, MA0:57:17 174787  121 BikeBarnRacing.com
3472.17 Nate Sievers   Franklin, MA0:57:17 368549  119 Blue Hills Cycling Club
4478.93 Tod Gentry   Boston, MA0:57:17 309465  106 Community Bicycle Racing
5485.70 Kevin Justice   Cohasset, MA0:57:17 18385  107 BikeBarnRacing.com
6492.46 Barry Eyre   Saunderstown, RI0:57:17 342082  103 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
7499.23 Ronnie Smithers   Peabody, MA0:57:17 262665  120 Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
8506.00 Kioko Mwosa   Milton, MA0:57:17 227792  115 Blue Hills Cycling Club
9512.76 John Fice   Norfolk, MA0:57:17 264712  104 Blue Hills Cycling Club
10519.53 Jesse Lowe   Medford, MA0:57:17 388065  110 Pedal Power Training Solutions
11526.29 Patrick Luckow   Cambridge, MA0:57:17 210257  111 Community Bicycle Racing
12533.06 John Moore   Boston, MA0:57:17 342958  114 Community Bicycle Racing
13539.83 Justin Palmisano   Beverly, MA0:57:17 343026  116 Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
14546.59 Donald Bishop   Marlborough, MA0:57:17 398418  830 
15553.36 Walter Lane   Westerly, RI0:57:17 192821  128 Mystic Velo - Men
16560.12 Doug Sulkala   Plymouth0:57:17 375223  127 BikeBarnRacing.com
17566.89 Chris Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RI0:57:17 255716  101 Bikeworks Beaupre Electric
18573.66 Aaron McCormack   Omagh Northern Ireland0:57:17 350086  112 Cycle Lodge
19580.42 john kasbohm   Dover, NHlap 398045  108 Northhampton cycling
DNF David FitzGerald   MiddletownDNF 387649  105 Ten Speed Spokes
DNF Cody LaVack   Beverly, MADNF 385045  109 Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
DNF Scott Medeiros   NewportDNF 361186  113 Ten Speed Spokes
DNF John Prata   Somerville, MADNF 340628  118 Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato
DNF Ethan Young-Kershaw   Westport, MADNF 308511  122 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
DNF Steven Smallwood   North Attleboro, MADNF 376932  123 Mystic Velo Club
DNF Andrew Rothstein   Dover, MADNF 306549  124 Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MADNF 205206  125 MIT
DNF Eric Marchese   Brighton, MADNF 276798  126 Green Line Velo

Men - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1224.58 Bart Lipinski (1 - Cat2)   Kingston, MA0:53:40 301046  292 Corner Cycle
2254.94 David Potter Jr   Tiverton, RI0:53:40 132031  277 Arc en Ciel
3285.29 Bill Shattuck (2 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, MA0:53:40 167407  285 Corner Cycle
4315.65 Gary Aspnes (3 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI0:53:40 208131  299 Aetna-ExpoWheelmen
5346.00 Jeffrey Fisher (1 - Cat3)   Durham, ME0:53:40 11710  295 Maine Cycling Club
6376.36 jeremy brazeal (4 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT0:55:05 54411  297 Bethel Cycle Sport
7406.72 Peter Pereira (2 - Cat3)   New Bedford, MAlap 53683  274 
8437.07 Ari Shocket (3 - Cat3)   Walpole, MAlap 228667  275 Blue Hills Cycling Club
9467.43 Dale Para (1 - Cat4)   North Oxford, MAlap 294412  290 M3 Racing
10497.79 John Grenier (4 - Cat3)   Lewiston, MElap 66046  294 Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike
11528.14 Jason Dobbs (2 - Cat4)   Millis, MAlap 319070  296 M3 Racing
12558.50 Bradford Kelley (3 - Cat4)   Amherst, NHlap 162479  293 Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchika's Ski and Bike Racing Team
DNF Vincent Bolt (Cat3)   Lakeville, MADNF 79752  298 Maggie Rosa's / Spin Arts / Endurancefactor.com
DNF Gary Parece (Cat4)   SomersetDNF 394174  289 Arc en Ciel
DNF Alan Potter (Cat2)   Newton, MADNF 106829  287 Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF michael sernyak (Cat3)   Branford, CTDNF 330438  286 unattached
DNF Muricio Lopercia   DNF  284 
DNF Robert Bisson (Cat3)   Fall River, MADNF 3786  283 Spin Arts Cycling
DNF William Stevens (Cat3)   Bolton, MADNF 34102  282 Spin Arts Cycling
DNF Mitchell Favreau (Cat4)   Pawcatuck, CTDNF 305051  281 Mystic Velo Club
DNF Paul Curley (Cat3)   Taunton, MADNF 8380  280 Spin Arts Cycling
DNF Matthew Stuart (Cat3)   Unionville, CTDNF 50345  279 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
DNF Randy Rusk   Exeter, RIDNF 48618  278 Arc en Ciel
DNF William Mark (Cat2)   Wakefield, RIDNF 22520  276 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex
DNF Ivan M Altinbasak (Cat2)   Warwick, RIDNF 160060  300 WeeBike Racing Team

Men - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1223.15 Joseph Rano (1 - Cat3)   Jefferson, MA0:53:48 60154  713 Spin Arts Cycling Team
2236.22 michael sernyak (2 - Cat3)   Branford, CT0:53:48 330438  715 unattached
3249.29 Jeffrey Fisher (3 - Cat3)   Durham, ME0:54:56 11710  705 Maine Cycling Club
4262.36 John Grenier (4 - Cat3)   Lewiston, ME0:54:56 66046  706 Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike
5275.43 Paul Curley (5 - Cat3)   Taunton, MA0:54:56 8380  723 Spin Arts Cycling
6288.51 kenneth reilly (6 - Cat3)   Brookfield, CT0:54:56 303247  714 Tarmac cycling / iron bridge consulting
7301.58 Randy Rusk   Exeter, RI0:54:56 48618  726 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
8314.65 Brian Murphy (1 - Cat2)   Quincy, MA0:54:56 229603  712 Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
9327.72 Mike Maloney (7 - Cat3)   Chepachet, RI0:54:56 65025  708 Cyclonauts Racers
10340.79 James Godbey (1 - Cat4)   Canton, MA0:54:56 13471  720 545 Velo
11353.86 William Stevens (8 - Cat3)   Bolton, MA0:54:56 34102  718 Spin Arts Cycling
12366.93 Matthew Stuart (9 - Cat3)   Unionville, CT0:54:56 50345  725 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
13380.01 JOSE R TORRES (10 - Cat3)   Saugus, MA0:54:56 327724  717 
14393.08 Kelly Parsons (11 - Cat3)   Lyme, CT0:54:56 147170  727 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
15406.15 Thomas Doucette (2 - Cat4)   Stow, MA0:54:56 103264  724 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
16419.22 Mieczyslaus Burzynski (12 - Cat3)   Newburyport, MA0:54:56 47061  702 B.O.B. - SMART
17432.29 Samuel Hanford (13 - Cat3)   Ivoryton, CT0:54:56 311484  721 CT Cycling Advancement Program
18445.36 Marc Tatar (3 - Cat4)   Providence, RI0:54:56 245317  722 SVC/Bikeworks
19458.43 Douglas Shepard (14 - Cat3)   Mansfield, MA0:54:56 188230  716 Blue Hills Cycling Club
20471.51 Steve McGrath (15 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH0:54:56 23503  719 NorEast Cycling
21484.58 Mitchell Favreau (4 - Cat4)   Pawcatuck, CT0:54:56 305051  704 Mystic Velo Club
23510.72 eiric marro (16 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH0:54:56 22572  709 Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas
24523.79 Michael McCabe (5 - Cat4)   Whitman, MAlap 266366  710 bikebarnracing.com

Men - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1418.17 David Burnett (1 - Cat4)   Norwich, CT0:47:20 227154  865 Zanes cycling NEMCA
2454.94 James Themig (1 - Cat3)   Niantic, CT0:47:20 91637  871 Mystic Velo Club
3491.71 Ken Milne (1 - Cat5)   Norfolk, MA0:47:20 270483  868 
4528.47 David Holmander (2 - Cat3)   Epsom, NH0:48:19 240201  866 The Velo Resource
5565.24 David Reed (2 - Cat4)   Niantic, CT0:48:43 169069  869 Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA

Men - Junior - -10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.96 Kevin Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT0:32:10 427926  569 Capital Velo Club
1240.96 Derek Cote   Burlington, CT0:52:17 320000  554 CT Cycling Advancement Program
2257.58 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:59:56 290750  561 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
3274.20 Keith Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT0:59:56 309018  568 Capitol Velo Club
4290.82 Thomas Evelein   W Hartford, CT0:59:56 395084  557 CT Cycling Advancement Program
5307.44 Ryan Aittaniemi   West Barnstable, MAlap 327226  551 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
6324.06 Benjamin Jankowski   Mansfield, MAlap 429724  564 Union Cycle
7340.68 Lane Maher   Harwinton, CTlap 333300  566 TEAM EDGE
8357.30 Ian Whaley   Monroe Ctlap 357229  575 CT Cycling Advancement Program
9373.93 Sean Goguen   Hopedale, MAlap 336584  563 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
10390.55 Wyatt Cote   Burlington, CTlap 344882  555 CT Cycling Advancement Program
11407.17 Kyle Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTlap 337380  570 Capitol Velo Club
12423.79 Vivien Rindisbacher   Auburndale, MAlap 429036  573 
13440.41 Alexander Chrystall   Wellesleylap 407169  553 M3 Racing
14457.03 Andrew Paradis   Hyde Parklap 410828  572 m3
15473.65 Jack Gaffney   Bolton, MAlap 406885  558 M3 Racing
16490.27 Gabriela Stolpinski   Enfield, CTlap 428162  574 
17506.89 Christian Norvold   Berlin Malap 406156  571 M3 Racing
18523.52 Lukas Dudzik   Burlington, CTlap 348954  556 Farm Team Juniors
19540.14 Aidan Gilmore   Graftonlap 399307  559 RACE CF
20556.76 Rebecca Lehmann   Weare, NHlap 259634  565 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
21573.38 Spencer Moavenzadeh   Amesbury, MAREL 413113  567 Riverside Racing
DNF Elijah Brazeal   Manchester, CTDNF 408164  552 CCAP
DNF Chris Goguen   Franklin, MADNF 274271  560 RACE CF | racecf.org

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1367.44 Lauren LeClaire (1 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA0:45:03 346230  453 pedalpowertraining.com
2387.41 Nancy Labbe-Giguere (2 - Cat2)   Belmont, MA0:45:03 293974  451 Quadcycles
3407.38 Julie Tracy (1 - Cat3)   Boston0:45:03 399488  97 pedalpowertraining.com
4427.35 Jennifer Maxwell   Somers0:45:43 417327  98 family bike
5447.31 Julianne Oberle (3 - Cat2)   Feeding Hills, MA0:45:58 269237  457 Family Bike
6467.28 Laura Mullaly (2 - Cat3)   Wethersfield, CT0:45:58 290963  456 Capitol Velo Club/Suburban Subaru
7487.25 Vickie Monahan (3 - Cat3)   Wethersfield, CT0:45:58 311059  455 Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
8507.22 Kate Leppanen (4 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA0:45:58 226436  454 Quad Cycles
9527.19 Jennifer Lacker (5 - Cat3)   Mystic, CTlap 305404  452 Mystic Velo Club
10547.16 Melinda Barnes (1 - Cat4)   Concord Malap 345916  99 NEBC P/B Cycle Loft
11567.13 Loraine Warner (2 - Cat4)   North Andover, MAlap 214603  96 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
12587.10 Andrea Barlow (3 - Cat4)   Salemlap 374900  100 NEBC P/B Cycle Loft

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaShimanoCUORESpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee