Race Results for
Sun Devil Classic
Tempe, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 02/15/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat. 5 - 30 Minutes - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1306.39 Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  551 
2314.73 Tanner THORNTON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 349992  552 
3323.07 William KAHN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 205658  578 Strada Racing Club
4331.41 fred SCHELL   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 381440  559 Core Cycling Team
5339.75 Levi KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 353942  568 FASTER Performance Center
6348.09 Charlie WEN   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422595  570 Swiss American Racing
7356.43 Peter VLAD   Paradise Valley00:00:00 422490  556 
8364.77 Garlen GUDINAS   Glendale00:00:00 422241  548 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
9373.11 Alexander ALVAREZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422886  576 
10381.45 Joseph DEMARCO   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 380145  553 Strada Racing Club
11389.79 Louis SPENCER-SMITH   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  554 Team Pay 'N Take
12398.13 Joseph BATSON   Yumayuma, AZ00:00:00 345376  543 Strada Racing Club
13406.47 Ryan FURLONG   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392159  563 Bicycle Haus Racing
14414.81 Douglas Meinert   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 425206  557 
15423.15 Christopher SCHAUFFELE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 419365  558 
16431.49 Daniel GUADERRAMA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 402822  575 
17439.83 chris LOFRUSCIO   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 422571  555 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
18448.17 Armon HAGHIGHAT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395984  547 Strada Racing Club
19456.51 Chase HEAVIRLAND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 419915  569 
20464.85 Gabriel LANGBAUER   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 378211  550 Yuma Athletics
21473.19 Pawel MALECKI   Des Plaines, IL00:00:00 419006  544 
22481.53 Mark MATTECHECK   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423827  571 Athlete Octane
23489.87 Alan WARD   Hannibal00:00:00 392907  546 
24498.21 Matthew NICKELS   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 395152  560 
25506.55 Calvin DART   Tucson00:00:00 399295  577 University of Arizona
26514.89 Jay FLOYD   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 367137  562 Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
27523.23 Brendan BENGTSON   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  549 Landis/Trek
28531.57 Kurt STELLING   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 285665  573 Carlos O'Briens Racing
29539.91 Eric HARRISON   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 419985  545 
30548.25 Douglas STELLING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 385923  567 
31556.59 Dominic SANCHEZ   Ojai, CA00:00:00 142554  564 
32564.93 Daniel CROPPER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 422598  561 ASU Cycling
33573.27 Dillon KENNEDY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422855  565 
34581.61 Scott JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422930  572 
35589.95 Brandon KOCH   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  574 

Men - Cat. 4/5 - 30 Minutes - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1239.58 Justin DUNAGAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 394311  206 San Tan Racing
2245.59 joseph GAREY   Las Vegas00:00:00 390013  226 Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
3251.60 Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 323426  235 Carlos O'Briens Racing
4257.61 shane BREINHOLT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 367865  239 
5263.62 Daniel MCAULEY   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 394164  202 Bicycle Ranch
6269.63 Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 350110  228 Strada Racing Club
7275.64 Declan KENNEDY (1 - Cat5)   Phoenix Az00:00:00 397569  233 San Tan Racing
8281.65 Gabriel LANGBAUER (2 - Cat5)   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 378211  212 Yuma Athletics
9287.66 Dan COLEY   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 88523  225 San Tan Racing
10293.67 David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  227 Landis/Trek
11299.68 Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  224 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
12305.69 Nicholas RISHER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 328792  214 Swiss American Racing
13311.70 Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ00:00:00 288760  222 Tolero Racing
14317.71 Bayram ORAZOV   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 422137  211 
15323.72 Nicolas DICARLO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392895  243 
16329.73 Kelly POARCH   Vail, AZ00:00:00 393429  230 
17335.74 Joseph DEMARS   Tempe00:00:00 387090  203 San Tan Racing
18341.75 Peter VLAD   Paradise Valley00:00:00 422490  217 
19347.76 David FUNK   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 269566  241 
20353.77 Garlen GUDINAS (3 - Cat5)   Glendale00:00:00 422241  207 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
21359.78 Steven GOBLE   Gold Canyon, AZ00:00:00 254386  236 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
22365.79 William HYDINGER   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 315932  209 
23371.80 Robert MCNULTY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125724  242 Swiss American Racing
24377.81 Don MARTIN   Fountain Hills00:00:00 419139  216 
25383.82 Lynn ORCHARD   Tucson00:00:00 394881  238 Tolero Racing
26389.83 Charlie WEN   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422595  232 Swiss American Racing
27395.84 Scott JONES (4 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422930  234 
28401.85 Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  213 
29407.86 Alex KAUFMAN   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422606  244 Northern Arizona University
30413.87 Eric BORCHERS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393293  205 Swiss American Racing
31419.88 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  240 Landis/Trek
32425.89 John DAY   Henderson, NV00:00:00 308513  219 PENTA Building Group
33431.90 Jonn OKAMOTO   Lawaikauai00:00:00 392142  218 High Desert Cycling Club
34437.91 Michael BOLINGER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393960  221 
35443.92 Daniel CROPPER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 422598  223 ASU Cycling
36449.93 Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393132  229 
37455.94 Brian CHAMP   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 393605  220 Landis/Trek
38461.95 Brendan BENGTSON   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  208 Landis/Trek
39467.96 Carl SULLIVAN   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 293324  204 Tom's Bicycles
DNS George GALINDO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391853  201 OTR Training Center/GPE
DNS Kurt STELLING (Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 285665  237 Carlos O'Briens Racing
DNF Lonnie POARCH   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 366347  210 
DNF Louis SPENCER-SMITH   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  215 Team Pay 'N Take
DNF Chase HEAVIRLAND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 419915  231 

Men - Cat. 4 - 40 Minutes - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1219.69 Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 350110  275 Strada Racing Club
2225.59 John BENNETT   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 277888  251 Strada Racing Club
3231.49 Dustin GILLESPIE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 405088  281 FASTER Performance Center
4237.39 James FILLMORE   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 353170  284 Unity Racing
5243.29 Justin DUNAGAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 394311  258 San Tan Racing
6249.19 shane BREINHOLT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 367865  291 
7255.09 David GREIF   Tucson00:00:00 382065  290 
8260.99 Robert ALDECOA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 397050  288 Bicycle Haus Racing
9266.89 Dan COLEY   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 88523  270 San Tan Racing
10272.79 David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  273 Landis/Trek
11278.69 Stephen HUEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 365833  276 Tribe Multisport
12284.59 Daniel MCAULEY   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 394164  253 Bicycle Ranch
13290.49 joseph GAREY   Las Vegas00:00:00 390013  271 Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
14296.39 Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  269 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
15302.29 Eric BORCHERS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393293  257 Swiss American Racing
16308.19 John DAY   Henderson, NV00:00:00 308513  264 PENTA Building Group
17314.09 Don Horner   Henderson, NV00:00:00 365648  289 Findlay/Fantini Masters
18319.99 Nicholas RISHER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 328792  262 Swiss American Racing
19325.89 Matthew BARBEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392257  287 
20331.79 Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ00:00:00 288760  268 Tolero Racing
21337.69 Keith EDMISTON   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 272049  272 Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
22343.59 John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 380247  274 Bicycle Haus Racing
23349.49 Robert MCNULTY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125724  280 Swiss American Racing
24355.39 Chris TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 113638  283 FASTER Performance Center
25361.29 Philip BUTLER   Cave Creek, AZ00:00:00 205668  286 Team Winded Development
26367.19 Steven GOBLE   Gold Canyon, AZ00:00:00 254386  285 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
27373.09 Lonnie POARCH   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 366347  259 
28378.99 Lynn ORCHARD   Tucson00:00:00 394881  279 Tolero Racing
29384.89 Kelly POARCH   Vail, AZ00:00:00 393429  278 
30390.79 Joseph DEMARS   Tempe00:00:00 387090  254 San Tan Racing
31396.69 Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 323426  282 Carlos O'Briens Racing
32402.59 Alan HAMBERLIN   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 319748  295 Millcreek Bicycles
33408.49 Philip MARTENS   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 329520  261 Bicycle Haus Racing
34414.39 Steve GARCIA   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 125774  267 San Tan Racing
35420.29 Matthew BROWN   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 395566  293 
36426.19 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  255 Landis/Trek
37432.09 Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393246  294 Arizona State University
38437.99 Brian CHAMP   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 393605  266 Landis/Trek
39443.89 Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393132  277 
40449.79 Bayram ORAZOV   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 422137  260 
41455.69 George GALINDO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391853  252 OTR Training Center/GPE
42461.59 Jonn OKAMOTO   Lawaikauai00:00:00 392142  263 High Desert Cycling Club
DNF Carl SULLIVAN   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 293324  256 Tom's Bicycles
DNF Michael GUTIERREZ   Maricopa, AZ00:00:00 213068  265 Landis/Trek
DNF James DELANEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 100658  292 Carlos O'Briens Racing

Men - Cat. 3 - 40 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1131.38 Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  120 Team Winded Development
2137.60 Riley POST   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 304506  127 Unity Racing
3143.82 Max RICH   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393575  138 University of Arizona
4150.04 Chris ANDERSON   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 309891  118 Unity Racing
5156.26 Casey SKIDMORE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 375348  122 Unity Racing
6162.48 Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335416  146 Team Winded Development
7168.70 David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 323534  139 University of Arizona
8174.92 Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 392773  117 
9181.14 Stephen BANTA   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 289487  113 Tribe Multisport
10187.36 Nathan Grill   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 279417  136 SJBC
11193.58 Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393911  143 Tolero Racing
12199.80 Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 364702  135 02 Modern Fitness
13206.02 Marco COLEX   Phoenix00:00:00 289725  124 Tribe Racing
14212.24 Ryan CRABBE   Tucker, GA00:00:00 242442  141 RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling
15218.46 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  107 Strada Racing Club
16224.68 Josh CHRISTENSEN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 96858  134 Carlos O'Briens Racing
17230.90 lane SANDERS   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 196626  133 
18237.12 Daniel SHANNON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170966  108 
19243.34 Michael WOODWARD   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 367040  111 Flagstaff Cycling
20249.56 Jeremy BOUNDS   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 85352  145 Procon Cycling
21255.78 Clint BLUESTEIN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335860  144 San Tan Racing
22262.00 Jose VELAZCO   Coolidge, AZ00:00:00 191841  137 Athlete Octane
23268.22 Woody SLOAN   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 57163  112 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
24274.44 David BIXBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125651  103 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
25280.66 Timothy MILLER   Sedona, AZ00:00:00 357100  123 San Tan Racing
26286.88 Durrant WILLIAMS   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 288045  142 San Tan Racing
27293.10 Nardo RODRIGUEZ   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 155571  119 San Tan Racing
28299.32 Micheal BATSON   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 61038  101 Strada Racing Club
29305.54 Colin TAIRA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 304380  114 Bicycle Haus Racing
30311.76 Dan REDIVO   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 107652  121 Landis/Trek
31317.98 James MANOS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 192048  115 
32324.20 Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH00:00:00 280819  147 University of Arizona
33330.42 Clayton MCGRATH   Spring Branch, TX00:00:00 271341  110 Joe's Pro Bikes
34336.64 Ryan CLICKNER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 145394  129 Procon Cycling
35342.86 Brett VAN DE SANDE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 48436  106 San Tan Racing
36349.08 Ruben ALVAREZ REYES   Somerton00:00:00 368545  128 Landis/Trek
DNS Lewis FREED   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 90606  102 Athlete Octane
DNS Nick DUCKSTEIN   Seattle00:00:00 276304  104 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
DNS Bryan STAUB   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 175776  105 Core Cycling Team
DNS Matt KUNDRAT   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 65505  116 Audi
DNS Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 304118  130 Team Winded Development
DNS Greg BARRETT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 183203  131 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNS Dave GARLAND   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 12844  140 
DNF Ken DOSS   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 9873  109 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Sujeet KARNA   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 190308  125 Carlos O'Briens Racing
DNF Timothy FLEMING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 204049  126 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Jason BOLES   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 84491  132 Bicycle Haus Racing

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tanner BOHLENDER (1 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395447  641 Strada Racing Club
2 Michael HEMMERLIN (2 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 286193  642 Strada Racing Club

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1227.62 Brandon MCNULTY (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 275694  610 Landis/Trek
2251.06 John BENNETT (1 - Cat3)   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 277888  606 Strada Racing Club
3274.50 David POLLEY (1 - Cat4)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  609 Landis/Trek
4297.94 Levi KRAMER (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 353942  611 FASTER Performance Center
5321.38 Joseph BATSON (3 - Cat4)   Yumayuma, AZ00:00:00 345376  605 Strada Racing Club
6344.82 Armon HAGHIGHAT (1 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395984  607 Strada Racing Club
7368.26 Brendan BENGTSON (4 - Cat4)   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  608 Landis/Trek

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenny POLLEY (1 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 255203  631 Landis/Trek
DNS Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  632 Team Winded Development
DNS Lance EDDIS-FINBOW (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 359920  633 Landis/Trek
DNS Ruben ALVAREZ REYES (Cat3)   Somerton00:00:00 368545  634 Landis/Trek
DNS Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335416  635 Team Winded Development

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 40 Minutes - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
199.83 James WOODBURNE (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 236370  174 FASTER Performance Center
2110.87 Steven MUHLE   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 55670  168 FASTER Performance Center
3121.91 Mark FOSENBURG (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 143238  190 Paragon Cycling
4132.95 kurt KROESE (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 190256  191 GST Racing
5143.99 Brian FORBES   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 65615  184 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
6155.03 Rick BUCHER (2 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ00:00:00 5317  179 Bicycle Haus Racing
7166.07 Jay COBB (3 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX00:00:00 65645  188 
8177.11 ben BEGER (4 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO00:00:00 103984  170 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
9188.15 James KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 54748  175 FASTER Performance Center
10199.19 Joe BARATTO   Seattle, WA00:00:00 51702  163 Bikesale.com
11210.23 James FILLMORE (1 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 353170  178 Unity Racing
12221.27 david HAMBLEN (5 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 14781  159 Tribe Multisport
13232.31 Daniel SHANNON (3 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170966  160 
14243.35 Brett VAN DE SANDE (4 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 48436  158 San Tan Racing
15254.39 lane SANDERS (5 - Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 196626  180 
16265.43 Nick DUCKSTEIN (6 - Cat2)   Seattle00:00:00 276304  189 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
17276.47 Durrant WILLIAMS (6 - Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 288045  186 San Tan Racing
18287.51 David FUNK (2 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 269566  161 
19298.55 Chris POOLE (7 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 120794  166 FASTER Performance Center
20309.59 Gabriel SANTOYO (8 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 332166  183 Tribe Multisport
21320.63 Chris TRAYNOR (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 113638  176 FASTER Performance Center
22331.67 Micheal BATSON (7 - Cat3)   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 61038  151 Strada Racing Club
23342.71 Jose VELAZCO (8 - Cat3)   Coolidge, AZ00:00:00 191841  182 Athlete Octane
24353.75 Lonnie POARCH (4 - Cat4)   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 366347  157 
25364.79 Don Horner (5 - Cat4)   Henderson, NV00:00:00 365648  193 Findlay/Fantini Masters
26375.83 Timothy MILLER (9 - Cat3)   Sedona, AZ00:00:00 357100  173 San Tan Racing
27386.87 John DAY (6 - Cat4)   Henderson, NV00:00:00 308513  164 PENTA Building Group
28397.91 James MANOS (10 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 192048  169 
29408.95 Matthew BROWN (7 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 395566  185 
30419.99 Timothy FLEMING (11 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 204049  187 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNS Pawel MALECKI (Cat5)   Des Plaines, IL00:00:00 419006  153 
DNF Ryan CLICKNER (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 145394  192 Procon Cycling
DNF Mike ROGERS (Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:00:00 48546  156 Bikesale.com
DNF Lewis FREED (Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 90606  152 Athlete Octane
DNF Craig OROZCO (Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 334188  181 Athlete Octane
DNF Derek RICH (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  154 Landis/Trek
DNF David GENOVESE (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176999  155 Athlete Octane
DNF Doug TERRELL (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 47706  162 GST Racing
DNF Erik GAUHAROU (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186428  165 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Steve GARCIA (Cat4)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 125774  167 San Tan Racing
DNF Peter SMITH (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 266653  171 FASTER Performance Center
DNF Kelly POARCH (Cat4)   Vail, AZ00:00:00 393429  172 
DNF Joe STATT (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 253514  177 White Mountain Road Club

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 30 Minutes - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1177.39 Joe BARATTO   Seattle, WA00:00:00 51702  363 Bikesale.com
2189.10 Steve CULLINAN (1 - Cat3)   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 87674  361 Core Cycling Team
3200.81 Mark FOSENBURG (2 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 143238  359 Paragon Cycling
4212.52 Nick DUCKSTEIN (1 - Cat2)   Seattle00:00:00 276304  380 Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
5224.23 Keith EDMISTON (3 - Cat3)   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 272049  372 Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
6235.94 Robert BURT (4 - Cat3)   Henderson, NV00:00:00 145833  379 Findlay/Fantini Masters
7247.65 Charles ROYALTY (2 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 153317  352 San Tan Racing
8259.36 Steve BAINTER (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 64771  366 Paragon Cycling
9271.07 Ken DOSS (5 - Cat3)   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 9873  362 Bicycle Haus Racing
10282.78 Don MARTIN (2 - Cat4)   Fountain Hills00:00:00 419139  368 
11294.49 Woody SLOAN (6 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 57163  371 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
12306.20 Jim PONGRATZ (7 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  358 Core Cycling Team
13317.91 Thomas MARTIN (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 69184  378 Sabino Cycles Racing
14329.62 Dan REDIVO (9 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 107652  376 Landis/Trek
15341.33 William KAHN (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 205658  356 Strada Racing Club
16353.04 Keith BRODHAGEN (3 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 257201  375 GST Racing
17364.75 Bryan STAUB (10 - Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 175776  357 Core Cycling Team
18376.46 mike BONTRAGER (4 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 278309  367 Paragon Cycling
19388.17 Steven MAAS (11 - Cat3)   Lake St. Louis, MO00:00:00 103595  373 Momentum Racing LLC - MO
20399.88 Craig EATON (5 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 309438  369 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
21411.59 Tim Anastassatos (6 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 230226  384 
22423.30 David SWAIN (7 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 271595  370 Team Broadway Bicycles
23435.01 Lou VERGNE (12 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 36610  364 Core Cycling Team
24446.72 Lewis FREED (13 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 90606  355 Athlete Octane
25458.43 Barry WEISSMAN (8 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs00:00:00 186425  377 Procon Cycling
26470.14 Brian MILLHOLLON (1 - Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 346998  385 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
27481.85 Dan RANSHAW (9 - Cat4)   Cave Creek, AZ00:00:00 336204  354 Strada Racing Club
28493.56 Mike PARRISH (10 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 146176  360 Landis/Trek
29505.27 Louis SPENCER-SMITH (11 - Cat4)   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  365 Team Pay 'N Take
30516.98 Robert FRANCIS   Scottsdale Az00:00:00 50829  353 Team FCA Endurance
DNS Joseph CUNNINGHAM (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 157287  386 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
DNS Warren STALLINGS (Cat5)   Dayton, NV00:00:00 393870  351 Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
DNS Peter SMITH (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 266653  374 FASTER Performance Center

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters 30 Minutes - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1282.17 Lionel SPACE (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 197647  338 
2309.14 David BIXBY (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125651  335 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
3336.11 William HYDINGER (2 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 315932  337 
4363.08 Joe PUCHI (3 - Cat4)   Tubac, AZ00:00:00 49587  345 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
5390.05 James BROWNING (4 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  334 FASTER Performance Center
6417.02 Wayne LEWIS (5 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 379807  339 
7443.99 Dale HARLESS (6 - Cat4)   Bellevue, WA00:00:00 57571  336 Apex Racing Team
8470.96 Randy BOLES (7 - Cat4)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 304215  341 Bicycle Haus Racing
9497.93 George POTTER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 428953  340 
10524.90 Clay WELLS (1 - Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 366890  346 FASTER Performance Center
DNS Warren STALLINGS (Cat5)   Dayton, NV00:00:00 393870  333 Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
DNS Richard SNYDER (Cat3)   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 180661  343 Core Cycling Team
DNS Greg BARRETT (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 183203  344 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNF Richard Graubard (Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 188423  342 

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 9-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex HANKINS (1 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 401471  671 Strada Racing Club

Men - C - Collegiate 25 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1377.33 Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  729 
2393.69 Tanner THORNTON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 349992  733 
3410.05 Mark JOHNSON   Cheyenne00:00:00 413738  746 
4426.41 Alexander ALVAREZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422886  736 
5442.77 Calvin DART   Tucson00:00:00 399295  737 University of Arizona
6459.13 Ryan BROWN   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395246  735 University of Arizona
7475.49 Daniel CROPPER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 422598  739 ASU Cycling
8491.85 Stephen POKORSKI   Flagstaff 00:00:00 422382  744 
9508.21 Brett BARTELL   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423034  730 
10524.57 Mark ALLEN   Flagstafff, AZ00:00:00 419982  743 Flagstaff Cycling
11540.93 Brandon GARRETT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 394496  741 
12557.29 Chase HEAVIRLAND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 419915  738 
13573.65 Brandon VANBIBBER   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422992  734 Northern Arizona University
14590.01 Nicholas PSALTIS   La Crescenta00:00:00 419940  745 ASU Cycling
DNS Dominic SANCHEZ   Ojai, CA00:00:00 142554  740 
DNS Brandon KOCH   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  742 

Men - B - Collegiate 30 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1345.90 David GREIF   Tucson00:00:00 382065  893 
2365.12 Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  894 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
3384.34 Alex KAUFMAN   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422606  897 Northern Arizona University
4403.56 Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  895 
5422.78 Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  896 ASU Cycling

Men - A - Collegiate 30 Minute - 16-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1177.80 Max RICH   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393575  846 University of Arizona
2188.32 David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 323534  848 University of Arizona
3198.84 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  843 Strada Racing Club
4209.36 Nathan FRANKLIN   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306603  849 Sabino Cycles Racing
5219.88 Joseph IULIANO   Muleshoe Tx00:00:00 237283  845 Sabino Cycles Racing
6230.40 Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH00:00:00 280819  847 University of Arizona
7240.92 Andrew KELLER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394567  844 University of Arizona
8251.44 Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 304118  850 Team Winded Development

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Open 60 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
176.09 Nicholaus SCHREIBER (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 93359  Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
280.10 Daniel EATON (2 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 306276  33 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
384.11 Aaron SHAW (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00:00 128315  46 HSP
488.12 Kenny POLLEY (1 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 255203  22 Landis/Trek
592.13 Craig STREIT (4 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 197252  Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
696.14 Daniel PARKMAN (5 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 359379  29 Athlete Octane
7100.15 Drew CHRISTOPHER (6 - Cat1)   Wheat Ridge, CO00:00:00 288007  14 Primal - Audi Denver
8104.16 Taylor SKINNER (2 - Cat2)   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 306962  48 Tribe Multisport
9108.17 Brandon MCNULTY (3 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 275694  34 Landis/Trek
10112.18 Adam BRYFOGLE (4 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394102  45 Tolero Racing
11116.19 Kyle REEDY (7 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 195891  19 Unity Racing
12120.20 Matthew HOLECKO (8 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 148285  23 Carlos O'Briens Racing
13124.21 Jeff CHAPIN (5 - Cat2)   Verona, WI00:00:00 311570  11 
14128.22 zach STELLING (6 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 285879  31 Carlos O'Briens Racing
15132.23 Steven MUHLE (9 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 55670  20 FASTER Performance Center
16 Javier PERIS   00:00:00  47 
17140.25 Marco COLEX   Phoenix00:00:00 289725  49 Tribe Racing
18144.26 Lance EDDIS-FINBOW (7 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 359920  35 Landis/Trek
19148.27 Michael WOODWARD (8 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 367040  12 Flagstaff Cycling
20152.28 Jake SPELMAN (9 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 305505  21 Athlete Octane
21156.29 Rogers BROWN (10 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 93907  27 Bicycle Haus Racing
22160.30 George CYRUS (11 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 324344  Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
23164.31 Riley POST (1 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 304506  37 Unity Racing
24168.32 Rob ALVAREZ (12 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170964  Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
25172.33 kurt KROESE (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 190256  43 GST Racing
26176.34 Nathan FRANKLIN (10 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306603  30 Sabino Cycles Racing
27180.35 Chris POOLE (11 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 120794  17 FASTER Performance Center
28184.36 Chad BEYER (1 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 155190  38 UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
29188.37 David RAKESTRAW (12 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 330862  36 Athlete Octane
30192.38 Brian AXELROD (13 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 305379  32 Athlete Octane
31196.39 Trenton BRYFOGLE (14 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393911  44 Tolero Racing
32200.40 Chris ANDERSON (15 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 309891  25 Unity Racing
33204.41 Brian FORBES (13 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 65615  Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
34208.42 Craig OROZCO (16 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 334188  39 Athlete Octane
35212.43 Nathan Grill (3 - Cat3)   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 279417  40 SJBC
36216.44 Joseph IULIANO (17 - Cat2)   Muleshoe Tx00:00:00 237283  16 Sabino Cycles Racing
37220.45 David JULIEN (18 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220722  10 Procon Cycling
38224.46 Victor Riquelme (14 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 282338  Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
39228.47 Constantin SCHREIBER (4 - Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  42 Strada Racing Club
40232.48 Woody SLOAN (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 57163  15 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNS Robert FRANCIS (Cat1)   Scottsdale Az00:00:00 50829  Team FCA Endurance
DNS David GENOVESE (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176999  Athlete Octane
DNS Jonathan PARRISH (Cat1)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 147952  13 Athlete Octane
DNS Stephen BANTA (Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 289487  18 Tribe Multisport
DNF Charles ROYALTY (Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 153317  San Tan Racing
DNF Randy NELSON (Cat3)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 392773  24 
DNF Joseph LUPIEN (Cat2)   Santa Maria00:00:00 366765  28 Athlete Octane
DNF Chad CORNELL (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 140859  41 
DNF Marc SHIFLER (Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 332926  26 Athlete Octane

Women - Cat. 4 - 30 Minutes - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1408.69 Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392098  486 Landis/Trek
2422.64 Brenna NELSON   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 255388  483 fastercyclist.com
3436.59 Aubrie JONES   Mesaaz00:00:00 367649  485 Jobing.com Women's Racing
4450.54 Carlee SCHMIDT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 419060  491 White Mountain Road Club
5464.49 Dawn MANNON   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 402995  493 Jobing.com Women's Racing
6478.44 Jennifer LEROY   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 423426  487 Two Wheel Jones Racing
7492.39 Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395508  497 02 Modern Fitness
8506.34 Tina LUCERO   Henderson, NV00:00:00 370328  492 Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
9520.29 Leslie BRADY   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 295932  484 fastercyclist.com
10534.24 Jacqueline CALI   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 424459  489 Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
11548.19 Christina YEAKEL   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 424500  488 Velo Vegas/Every Kid a Bike
12562.14 Amanda DAVIS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 420194  490 Jobing.com Women's Racing
13576.09 Andrea ICENOGLE   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 392190  494 Summit Velo
14590.04 Melissa SOTELO   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 308559  496 Landis/Trek
DNF Holly REED   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 420700  481 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
DNF Jodie OATES   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 415086  482 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNF Andrea ARRIAGA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 357031  495 Strada Racing Club

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.90 Kayla HANKINS (1 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 354122  682 Strada Racing Club
2551.93 Nicole HEMMERLIN (2 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366958  681 Strada Racing Club
3570.96 Emily BENGTSON (3 - Cat4)   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 422677  683 Landis/Trek
4 Emmy OVERSON   00:00:00  684 

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrea ARRIAGA (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 357031  697 Strada Racing Club
2 Moirin NELSON (2 - Cat4)   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 290139  696 fastercyclist.com

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Taber BOHLENDER   00:00:00  668 

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 30 Minutes - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1466.63 Sally ASTON (1 - Cat2)   Goodyear, AZ00:00:00 386415  445 Bicycle Haus Racing
2507.75 Jackie CRAVER (1 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA00:00:00 271333  447 Bikesale.com
3548.87 Marlene PEARCE (2 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 417661  444 Jobing.com Women's Racing
4589.99 nanette HILTON (3 - Cat4)   Las Vegas, NV00:00:00 360538  443 Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bike

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 30 Minutes - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Melinda BERGE (1 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 252799  465 Summit Velo
2552.50 LeeAnn LAND (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 354858  461 Strada Racing Club
3565.00 Sharon SCOFIELD (1 - Cat3)   Sonoita, AZ00:00:00 187847  466 Team Rhino
4577.50 Jo JOHNSON (3 - Cat4)   Wilmington, DE00:00:00 207376  462 Riptide Cycling
5590.00 Nathalie POTVIN (4 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395723  464 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNS julianna KIMBALL (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 180320  463 Team Winded Development

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Juniors 20 Minutes - 9-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brooklyn SUAREZ (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix00:00:00 374789  676 Team Winded Development
2 Keira BUTLER (2 - Cat4)   Cave Creek00:00:00 423411  677 Team Winded Development

Women - B - Collegiate 25 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.75 Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395508  94 02 Modern Fitness
2488.28 Elizabeth SCHMITT   Phoenix00:00:00 396916  93 02 Modern Fitness
3502.81 Allie NATH   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 367640  98 
4517.34 Jessica HONEA   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 424330  96 University of Arizona
5531.87 Olivia BOYER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423009  92 
6546.40 Sarah SALTHOUSE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393674  97 ASU Cycling
7 Holly WENZEL   00:00:00  91 
8 Chanel ABRIL   00:00:00  99 
9589.99 Allison WENDT   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394585  95 University of Arizona

Women - A - Collegiate 25 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1266.86 Lindsey RYDER   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 405608  86 Tribe Multisport
2281.69 Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 376681  87 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
3296.52 Allison ALTERMAN   Kailua-kona Hawaii00:00:00 398132  82 University of Arizona
4311.35 Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393246  85 Arizona State University
5326.18 Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392098  81 Landis/Trek
DNS Amy CHANDOS   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 256409  83 Northern Arizona University
DNS Reiley PANKRATZ   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 366517  84 Landis/Trek

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Open 45 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.61 Lindsey RYDER (1 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 405608  69 Tribe Multisport
2137.04 Irena OSSOLA (2 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm00:00:00 392698  54 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
3164.47 Amy CHANDOS (1 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 256409  57 Northern Arizona University
4191.90 Anna SANDERS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 279796  70 FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
5219.33 Jennifer WAGNER (3 - Cat2)   Denver, CO00:00:00 288729  51 Cycleton
6246.76 Laura Leigh BIRDWELL (4 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 331584  55 Jobing.com Racing
7274.19 Allison ALTERMAN (5 - Cat2)   Kailua-kona Hawaii00:00:00 398132  68 University of Arizona
8301.62 marisa RUSSELL (2 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 179145  66 Jobing.com Women's Racing
9329.05 Christine Phillips (6 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 264011  59 
10356.48 Louisa LARSON (7 - Cat2)   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 287779  60 Team Winded Development
11383.91 Kathy EATON (1 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 306279  61 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
12411.34 Catherine DICKSON (3 - Cat1)   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 177668  64 Team Winded Development
13438.77 Jane BERGER (8 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 164775  52 02 Modern Fitness
14466.20 laura SOMAK (2 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 296019  63 Jobing.com Women's Racing
15493.63 Alexis GANNIS (3 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 376681  67 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
16521.06 Trisha COFFMAN (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 367050  56 Jobing.com Women's Racing
17548.49 Elizabeth SCHMITT (5 - Cat3)   Phoenix00:00:00 396916  53 02 Modern Fitness
DNS Reiley PANKRATZ (Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 366517  62 Landis/Trek
DNS Kimberly JOHNSON (Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 371014  58 Two Wheel Jones Racing
DNF heidi melendez   00:00:00  65 White Mountain Road Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee