Race Results for
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic
Harlem, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/15/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andreas Graf   1:06:07  32 
2134.28 Stalin Quiterio Cuello (1 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ307825  75 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
3 Helmut Trettwer   s.t.  86 
4 Adam Alexander   s.t.  CRCA/Foundation
5135.63 Scott Savory (2 - Cat1)   South Ozone Park, NYs.t. 297263  81 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
6 Christian Grasmann   s.t.  33 
7 Patrick Jones   s.t.  43 Cycling Otago
8 Deivi Capellan   s.t.  16 Montecci Cycling
9137.43 Bryan Gomez   New York, NYs.t. 437845  29 hampion System - Stans NoTubes
10 Norlandy Taveras Sanchez   s.t.  84 San Juan Dominican Republic
11 Stephen Alexander   s.t.  CRCA/Foundation
12138.78 Zach Koop (3 - Cat1)   Ridgefield Park, NJs.t. 246254  47 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur
13139.23 Chase Goldstein (4 - Cat1)   Mill Vally Cas.t. 347396  28 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
14139.68 Franklin Burgos (5 - Cat1)   Bronx, NYs.t. 258520  14 CRCA / DaveJordan Racing.
15 William Guzman   s.t.  38 CRCA/Foundation
16140.58 erlin garcia (6 - Cat1)   West New York, NJs.t. 428602  23 
17141.03 RONALD ARAYA (1 - Cat3)   Grecia 429027  Riptide Cycling
18141.48 Alanzo Greaves   Brkly, NYs.t. 407886  34 GS Mengoni USA
19141.93 Eugene Boronow (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZs.t. 57369  11 GS Mengoni USA
20142.38 michael zak (1 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJs.t. 301653  90 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur
21142.83 Corey Knowles (2 - Cat2)   Hamburg, NYs.t. 275435  46 TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems
22143.28 Guillermo Gonzalez Castro (8 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJs.t. 430732  31 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
23 Amaury Perez   s.t.  70 Montecci Cycling
24144.18 Matt Inconiglios (9 - Cat1)   Stamford, CTs.t. 17360  41 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
25 Unknown Rider   s.t.   
26145.08 Edwin Bull (10 - Cat1)   Mendham, NJs.t. 91184  13 Van Dessel Factory Team
27145.53 Anthony Lowe (11 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 193990  51 WS United/MangoSeed/Lucarelli&C
28145.98 John Minturn (12 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 179015  60 CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te
29146.43 Stephan Hoffman (13 - Cat1)   New York Citys.t. 309396  40 Lupus Racing Team
30146.88 ryan joyce (3 - Cat2)   Hopewell Junctions.t. 342206  44 RUST BELT RACING
31147.33 Hammean Walker (4 - Cat2)   Bronx, NYs.t. 187485  89 m taylor
32147.78 juan carlos pineda (14 - Cat1)   Sparkill , NYs.t. 52336  72 Gs Gotham
33148.23 Abraham Soler (15 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 251037  83 CRCA/Foundation
34148.68 Jeremy Shirock (16 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PAs.t. 164378  82 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co
35149.13 Dominic Caiazzo (5 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 309324  15 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
36 Gus Gillies   s.t.  25 Scotland
37150.03 Benjamin Liang (6 - Cat2)   Cambridge Mas.t. 268843  50 ENGVT - UnTapped
38150.48 Anthony Taylor (17 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 47684  85 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
39 Michael Astell   s.t.  
40151.38 Thomas Barnett (18 - Cat1)   Freehold, NJs.t. 247838  CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
41151.83 Svenn Mikalsen (2 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJs.t. 395649  59 CRCA/Velorigin Performance
42152.28 James Giorgio (3 - Cat3)   Babylon , NYs.t. 13352  26 
43152.73 Elvys Reyes Acevedo   New York Nys.t. 412918  77 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
44153.18 Wilson Vasquez (19 - Cat1)   Piermont, NYs.t. 36516  88 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
45153.63 Kenneth McNeill (7 - Cat2)   Rutland, VTs.t. 311527  55 B2C2 pb BOLOCO
46154.08 J.P. Partland (8 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 27351  68 Kissena Cycling Club
47154.53 Kyle Foley (9 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT11 174494  21 Laurel Bicycle Club
48154.98 Josh Rovner (10 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 369460  80 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
49155.43 Alexander Barouh (11 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 286939  GS Mengoni USA
50155.88 Gerald Adasavage (12 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NYs.t. 278103  CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te
51156.33 Michael Margarite (20 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 211807  53 CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Te
52156.78 Jose Guzman (21 - Cat1)   Lawrenceville, GAs.t. 78712  37 we stand united
53157.23 Robert Mecea (4 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 54448  56 Brooklyn Velo Force
54157.68 Euri Madera (13 - Cat2)   Hartsdale , NYs.t. 215937  52 CRCA/Foundation
55158.13 Jacob Gerhardt (14 - Cat2)   Atascadero, CAs.t. 305079  24 Team Clif Bar Cycling
56158.58 Zachary Kovalcik (22 - Cat1)   Portland, OR17 266774  48 Black Lodge Cycling
57159.03 christopher brennan (23 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 120346  12 blue ribbon/pennell
58159.48 Karl Nelson (15 - Cat2)   Coram, NY18 263181  67 GS Mengoni USA
59159.93 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ22 179451  20 Champion System Stan's NoTubes
60160.38 Zebulon Nelessen (16 - Cat2)   New York, NY24 175547  66 Van Dessel Factory Team
61160.83 Juan Pimentel jr. (17 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ25 243357  71 CRCA/Foundation
62161.28 Evan Murphy (24 - Cat1)   Ridgewood, NYs.t. 307642  62 CRCA/Foundation
63161.73 Lucas Fortini (18 - Cat2)   Fairfield, CTs.t. 231409  22 Sherpa
64162.18 Gilberth Gomez Valverde (25 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ28 260034  30 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
65162.63 alessandro matteucci (26 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY35 120157  54 unattached
66163.08 Allan Rego (27 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:06 274367  76 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
67163.53 Marc Bertucco (19 - Cat2)   New York, NY@1lap 44238  Kissena Cycling Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1451.29 ray hyland   New York , NY23:01 330268  527 NYCMTB-SIDS
2 Unknown Rider   s.t.  550 
3461.57 Jimmy Jung   New York City, NYs.t. 424077  532 CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
4466.71 Timothy Denis   Greenwich, CTs.t. 275327  515 
5471.85 Martin Skotnicki   New York, NYs.t. 367134  538 CRCA
6476.99 GREG HRUBY   St. Louiss.t. 367152  526 
7482.13 Derick Darlington   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 288854  513 
8487.27 William Johnson   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 370961  530 kingkog/rosko
9492.41 Sterling Boin   Yonkers, NYs.t. 422882  502 Chimps In Training
10 Unknown Rider   s.t.  552 
11502.69 Ivan Duka   New York City, NYs.t. 433436   
12507.83 Juan Cruz   Yonkers, NYs.t. 424211  511 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
13512.97 Aaron Hauck   Ridgewood, NYs.t. 299800  525 Pink Rhino
14518.11 Dylan Jones   Wethersfield, CTs.t. 412267  531 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
15523.25 Phillip Connors   Ozone Park, NYs.t. 422207  509 
16528.39 Kevin McCullough   Secaucus, NJs.t. 198873  536 CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
17533.53 William Loyd   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 424288  534 Ride Brooklyn
18 Stefan Tessoun   s.t.  543 
19543.81 Nathan Kraxberger   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 254620  533 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
20548.95 Zachery Weil   Jenkintowns.t. 406896  546 Team Vulpes
21554.09 Geoffrey Tomes   Kew Gardens, NYs.t. 410575  544 CRCA/Kruis CX p/b Repucom
22 Unknown Rider     
23564.37 Daniel Ingerdal   Longislandcity, NYs.t. 293488  528 NYCMTB-SID'S
24 Johnny Cucaz   s.t.  512 Unattached
25574.65 David Fine   New York, NYs.t. 423479  521 CRCA/Lucarelli&Castaldi
26579.79 Andy Wong   Forest Hills, NYs.t. 370588  547 CRCA/Lucarelli & Castaldi
27584.93 Gerret Van Duyne   New York, NY25 294979  545 
28590.07 Cody Corona   New York, NY33 428001  510 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1212.74 jesus martinez   Brooklyn, NY48:08:00 386892  451 triangle cyclists/south shore b
2219.60 Mathew Street   New Yorks.t. 368851  479 CRCA/Foundation
3226.46 William maynard   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 311115  452 Pink Rhino Racing
4233.32 edikson pena   New York, NYs.t. 353764  460 montecci
5240.18 Spiridon Katehis   Malverne , NYs.t. 292058  445 
6247.04 Alvin Escajeda   Pomona, CAs.t. 393730  421 Mobbin' Monday
7253.90 erick fernandez   Brooklyn , NYs.t. 310744  426 CRCA/DaveJordanRacing
8260.76 Ryan Fisher   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 404204  427 The 5th Floor NYC
9267.62 Vladislav Khlopine   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 205478  446 Kissena Cycling Club
10274.48 Efrain Molina   Woodside, NYs.t. 335190  457 CRCA/Foundation
11281.34 sebaj adele   Jersey City, NJs.t. 186677  401 
12288.20 Jeff Chen   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 71466  413 Brooklyn Velo Force
13295.06 David DeSimone   New York, NYs.t. 357531  420 Foundation/CRCA
14301.92 Mike Heiss   Boston, MAs.t. 402508  438 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
15308.78 Donovan Clarke   Ridgewood, NYs.t. 413503  415 King Kog/Roulant Clothing
16315.64 Simon Vidal   Santiago Chiles.t. 381142  482 Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
17322.50 manuel frias   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 281116  429 triangle cyclists
18329.36 Stephen Charron   Rockaway, NJs.t. 376409  412 Cycle Craft
19336.22 Lainel Stewart   Hackensack, NJs.t. 406710  477 
20343.08 Gregory Addo   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 411169  400 
21349.94 Barry Eyre   Saunderstown, RIs.t. 342082  423 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
22356.80 Robert Constantino   New York, NYs.t. 344080  416 CRCA/Foundation
23363.66 Carl Nelson   Jamaica, NYs.t. 231618  458 CIS:First Team Century
24370.52 Patrick Taylor   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 423100  480 King Kog / Roulant Clothing
25377.38 Sal Farruggia   Glen Cove, NYs.t. 377299  425 
26384.24 Miguel Estrada   Huntington Stations.t. 340728  422 CIS: First Team
27391.10 Abraham Latorre   Blauvelt, NYs.t. 381977  447 CRCA Junior Development
28397.96 Mark Steffen   Brooklyn Nys.t. 372261  476 King Kog
29404.82 Carlos Sosa   New York, NYs.t. 282411  474 Chelsea Bicycles Team
30411.68 KEVIN AGUDELO   Queens, NYs.t. 413486  402 MONPOWER BIKE
31418.54 Miguel Flores   New York City, NYs.t. 159957  428 Chelsea Bicycles team
32425.40 Hernan Lucero   Bayside Nys.t. 383816  449 MBCR
33432.26 Bryan Banducci   Brooklyn , NYs.t. 393014  408 Manual for Speed p/b Castelli
34439.12 Saul Jacobson   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 60090  441 brooklyn velo force
35445.98 Nicholas Gray   New York, NYs.t. 396998  435 CRCA / Eumaeus Asset Management
36452.84 Evan Armbrister   Williamsburgs.t. 403793  405 BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
37459.70 Noel Johnson   New York, NY282944  442 montecci bikes
38466.56 Knowl Johnson   New York, NYs.t. 352698  444 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
39473.42 Eduardo Luna   Woodside, NY13 356954  450 Cheasea Bicycles Team
40480.28 Nathaniel Ruhlman   New York Citys.t. 422974  468 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
41487.14 Wouter Hoogenboom   Bronx, NYs.t. 385797  440 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
42494.00 Chatura Atapattu   New York, NYs.t. 306116  406 CRCA/Rockstar
43500.86 Ben Calvert   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 383148  411 Rockstar Games / Signature Cycl
44507.72 Keith Garrison   Brooklyn, NY16 314038  432 KING KOG
45514.58 Patrick Grehan   Rockville Centre, NY19 277702  436 Kissena Cycling Club
46521.44 Guillermo Rincon   New York City, NY22 227524  464 Chelsea Bicycles Tean
47528.30 William Farrar   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 431477  424 
48535.16 Kenley Gonzalez   New York25 379396  434 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
49542.02 Michael Bailey   Spring Lake Njs.t. 360344  407 Cycles 54
50548.88 Kaan Sarci   Cresskills.t. 384651  470 CRCA/jr Development
51555.74 Ryan Hobbs   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 82063  439 X-MEN / CHOP+LOOP
52562.60 Brendan Rigby   Franklin Mas.t. 393290  463 Kissena Cycling Club
53569.46 Todd Royal   New York, NYs.t. 284780  467 CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo
54576.32 Chi Zhang   New Yorks.t. 425283  485 Kissena Cycling Club
55583.18 Justin Strauss   Forest Hills, NYs.t. 382850  478 CRCA Junior Development
56590.04 patrick rodriguez   New York, NYs.t. 423836  466 kissena Cycling Club

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1135.90 James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY50:26:00 68718  333 Ws united
2144.34 RONALD ARAYA   Grecias.t. 429027  302 Riptide Cycling
3152.78 Robert Jensen   Lebanon, OHs.t. 394182  331 
4161.22 Chris Young   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 330644  368 BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
5169.66 Andy Newsom   Brooklyns.t. 156991  348 CRCA/FGX Racing
6178.10 Mike Heiss (1 - Cat4)   Boston, MAs.t. 402508  326 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
7 Herman Requena   s.t.  355 Montecci Cycling
8194.98 Eli Curt Fuld   Teaneck, NJs.t. 369505  320 Chimps in Training p/b Talent C
9203.42 Matthew Moocarme   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 401884  346 CRCA Organic Althete
10211.86 erick fernandez (2 - Cat4)   Brooklyn , NYs.t. 310744  318 CRCA/DaveJordanRacing
11220.30 Mihael Ginghina   Dobbs Ferry, NYs.t. 52288  323 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
12228.74 John Buenaventura   New York, NYs.t. 278569  308 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
13237.18 jesus martinez   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 386892  342 triangle cyclists/south shore b
14245.62 Noah Gellner   New York, NYs.t. 275745  322 CRCA / W&D Racing - NYC Velo
15254.06 Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NYs.t. 66269  311 CRCA/Team Houlihan Lokey
16262.50 Barry Eyre (3 - Cat4)   Saunderstown, RIs.t. 342082  316 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
17270.94 Dimetra Cooper   Trenton, NJs.t. 358000  312 Boss racing
18279.38 Andrew Witten   New Jersey, NJs.t. 38727  367 Montclair Bikery
19287.82 John Schwartz   Rosendale, NYs.t. 367642  357 Bicycle Depot
20296.26 Malcolm Mitchell   Bronx Nys.t. 342662  344 W&D Racing / NYC Velo
21304.70 Andrew Mitstifer   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 290632  345 Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Co
22313.14 David Stokes   New York, NYs.t. 46613  361 Kissena Cycling Club
23321.58 Nick Jurman   New York, NYs.t. 360930  334 CRCA/JLVelo NYC
24330.02 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NYs.t. 269252  317 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
25338.46 Bill White   New York, NYs.t. 37939  365 CRCA
26346.90 Corey Williams   New York, NYs.t. 269625  366 BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
27355.34 Todd Royal (4 - Cat4)   New York, NYs.t. 284780  356 CRCA/W&D Racing/NYC Velo
28363.78 Jonathan Podwil   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 229998  351 M Taylor Racing NYC
29372.22 EDWARD LIBORIUS (5 - Cat4)   New Yorks.t. 303984  337 MANPOWER BIKE
30380.66 Grant Inglis   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 283472  329 CRCA/Chimps in Training pb Tale
31389.10 Bryan Fried   New York, NYs.t. 121224  319 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
32397.54 Brian Cristiano (6 - Cat4)   New York, NYs.t. 353058  313 BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
33405.98 Michael Bailey (7 - Cat4)   Spring Lake Njs.t. 360344  306 Cycles 54
34414.42 Danny Inoa   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 275631  330 CRCA/Axis
35422.86 JUNIOR PROVERBS   Mohegan Lake, NYs.t. 185086  352 Iron Bridge Consulting/Tarmac C
36431.30 Aaron Katin   New York, NYs.t. 98888  335 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
37439.74 marcos zorrilla (8 - Cat4)   Bronx, NY365355  369 crca chimps in training PB tale
38 Unknown Rider   s.t.   
39456.62 Andrew Sheeley (9 - Cat4)   New York, NYs.t. 299054  358 CRCA/W&D Racing / NYC Velo
40465.06 manuel mainardi (10 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 364809  340 Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Co
41473.50 DANIEL DIAZ (11 - Cat4)   East Elmhurt, NY18 439904  315 MANPOWER BIKE
42 Unknown Rider   35   
43490.38 Anastacio Perez   Jersey City, NJs.t. 256528  350 Jimenez Velo Sport
44498.82 Zachary Nave   Gray, TNs.t. 240094  347 Finish Strong
45507.26 Sean Hourigan   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 193622  328 CRCA
46515.70 Byron Appel (12 - Cat4)   New York, NYs.t. 385050  301 CRCA/Chimps In Training p/b Tal
47524.14 nicolas carnevale   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 294444  309 Arc Racing pb Intelligentsia Co
48532.58 Jelani Watson (13 - Cat4)   New York, NYs.t. 395494  364 CRCA
49541.02 Ryan Quinn (14 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 342242  353 CRCA / W&D Racing / NYC Velo
DNF Evan Armbrister (Cat4)   Williamsburg 403793  303 BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
197.91 samuel frias   Brooklyn, NY40:54:00 193519  218 triangle cyclists
2102.06 RONALD ARAYA (1 - Cat3)   Grecias.t. 429027  200 Riptide Cycling
3106.21 Chris Loehner   Albertson, NYs.t. 49739  244 CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsch
4110.36 Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 198228  206 WS United/ MangoSeed
5114.51 Thomas Hendry   Saint Petersburg, FL247435  227 CRCA Six Cycle Racing RK&O
6118.66 Chris Strumolo   Staten Island, NYs.t. 377303  279 CRCA / e2Value
7122.81 Josh Rovner   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 369460  270 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
8126.96 Jacob Gerhardt   Atascadero, CAs.t. 305079  221 Team Clif Bar Cycling
9131.11 Jayson Jacobs   New York, NYs.t. 310968  232 CRCA/Rapha Racing
10135.26 Juan Pimentel Sr.   Maywood, NJs.t. 82795  264 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
11139.41 Jason Guzman   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 428526  225 we stand united
12143.56 Eric Noonan (2 - Cat3)   Morristown, NJs.t. 318570  259 Team Marty's
13147.71 Robert Brown (3 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 109614  203 M.Taylor Racing Team NY
14151.86 Dominic Caiazzo   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 309324  207 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
15156.01 Mark Yaroshevsky (4 - Cat3)   North Caldwell, NJs.t. 292988  286 Liberty Cycle
16160.16 Svenn Mikalsen (5 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJs.t. 395649  251 CRCA/Velorigin Performance
17164.31 gustavo francisco (6 - Cat3)   Newyork, NYs.t. 288980  217 Montecci Cycling
18168.46 paskal lamour (7 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 382132  239 
19172.61 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 137827  263 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
20176.76 Jeff Young   New York, NYs.t. 294682  288 CRCA/Rapha
21180.91 Robert Lombardi (8 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY99949  245 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
22185.06 Benjamin Fackler (9 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 269252  215 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
23189.21 John Buenaventura (10 - Cat3)   New York, NY12 278569  205 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
24193.36 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJs.t. 230099  240 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
25197.51 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT14 174494  216 Laurel Bicycle Club
26201.66 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 60376  208 Century Road Club /Axis
27205.81 Grant Inglis (11 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 283472  231 CRCA/Chimps in Training pb Tale
28209.96 Robert Mecea (12 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 54448  250 Brooklyn Velo Force
29214.11 Brendan McGrath (13 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 294033  248 Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
30218.26 Richard Scudney   New York, NYs.t. 300507  273 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
31222.41 Thomas Cipolla   Locust Valley, NYs.t. 6944  209 CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsch
32226.56 KURIA NJENGA (14 - Cat3)   Nyack, NYs.t. 206471  258 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
33230.71 George Schroeder (15 - Cat3)   Bellmore, NYs.t. 201058  271 CRCA/Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsch
34234.86 stefan singer   Jersey City, NJs.t. 344740  276 CRCA / FGX Racing
35239.01 Michael Novemsky   Maplewood, NJ18 86898  260 DNK Cycling
36243.16 Andrew Da Silva (16 - Cat3)   Highland Mills, NY20 308579  213 Kissena Cycling Club
37247.31 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 149752  268 Kissena Cycling Club
38251.46 Vlad Preoteasa (17 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 350162  266 Kissena Cycling Club
39255.61 Ben Smith (18 - Cat3)   Morristown, NJs.t. 33034  277 DNK Cycling
40259.76 Robert Lattanzi   New York, NYs.t. 157989  241 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
41263.91 Matthew Vandivort   Newyork, NYs.t. 292631  283 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
42268.06 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 201793  224 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racing
43272.21 Alexei Zakharov (19 - Cat3)   New York, NY24 332646  289 CRCA / FGX Racing
44276.36 Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 286939  201 GS Mengoni USA
45280.51 Ramphy g Colome zorrilla (20 - Cat3)   Newyork, NY27 289155  211 Montecci Cycling
46284.66 Ford Murphy (21 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH33 314892  254 B2C2 p/b Boloco
47288.81 Kenneth McNeill   Rutland, VT35 311527  249 B2C2 pb BOLOCO
48 Herman Requena   40  269 Montecci Cycling
49297.11 Michael Prokopec (22 - Cat3)   St Albans, NY42 98692  267 CRCA/Breakaway Courier-NSX-Carve Systems
50301.26 Spencer Gilbert (23 - Cat3)   New York, NY52 275499  222 CRCA / FGX Racing
51305.41 Dylan Lowe   New York, NYs.t. 340670  247 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
52309.56 Ashley S Doane   New York, NY54 259830  214 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
53313.71 harris lonergan (24 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NYs.t. 88138  246 crca e2value
54317.86 Karl Nelson   Coram, NYs.t. 263181  256 GS Mengoni USA
55322.01 everhard paredes   Edgewater, NJs.t. 311768  262 GS Mengoni USA

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1125.23 Kristin Lotito (1 - Cat2)   West Hempstead, NY45:52:00 271858  120 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
2136.07 Gabriella Durrin   s.t. 397658  111 Rapha Focus
3146.91 Emily Underwood (2 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NYs.t. 313464  138 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature C
4157.75 Patty Buerkle   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 131990  104 Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
5168.59 Aimee Layton (3 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 291229  119 CRCA / CityMD Racing
6179.43 camie kornely (4 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJs.t. 215018  117 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura
7190.27 Victoria Brumfield (5 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 309270  103 CRCA / Radical Media
8201.11 Sara Yancovitz (1 - Cat3)   Bronx, NYs.t. 393912  142 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura
9211.95 Lisa Vandivort (6 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 334422  139 CRCA/CityMD Racing
10222.79 Carol-Lynn Mills (7 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NYs.t. 320308  126 CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom
11233.63 Hannah Todd (2 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 422272  137 Pink Rhino Racing
12244.47 Stephanie Cucaz   Lawrencevilles.t. 288099  109 PCP Race Team
13255.31 Rachel Diaz-Granados (1 - Cat4)   Leonias.t. 422419  110 Century Road Club Association
14266.15 Gabriella Allong (2 - Cat4)   West Point, NYs.t. 213627  100 U.S. Military Cycling
15276.99 Jennifer Nordhem (8 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 376359  129 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura
16287.83 Bailey Semian (9 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PAs.t. 281672  134 Team TIBCO/To The Top
17298.67 Ayesha McGowan (3 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 424919  123 Ride Brooklyn
18309.51 Victoria Gochenour (3 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 289361  113 Radical Media
19320.35 Ellen Moses (10 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 200962  128 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
20331.19 Isabelle Cote (4 - Cat3)   Sherbrooke Qcs.t. 397345  108 CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
21342.03 Emily Chan (4 - Cat4)   Hoboken, NJs.t. 386990  105 CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom
22352.87 Elizabeth Marcello (5 - Cat3)   Newyork, NYs.t. 289568  121 CRCA/Radical Media
23363.71 Masha Schneider (11 - Cat2)   Guttenberg, NJs.t. 369473  133 Zenberry
24374.55 Meghan Schloat (6 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 283663  132 CRCA/CityMD Racing
25385.39 Kayt Mathers (5 - Cat4)   Brooklyns.t. 405655  122 Kissena Cycling Club
26396.23 tracy wargo (7 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 215383  140 CRCA/Cloud Racing p/b ride 2 re
27407.07 Fanny Bourdais (8 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 359291  102 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C
28417.91 Anneliese Haines (12 - Cat2)   Newyork, NYs.t. 281541  114 CRCA/ BH Comedy Central
29428.75 Frances Morrison (13 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MAs.t. 241197  127 Family Bike Inc.
30439.59 Barb Blakley (9 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 362588  101 CRCA/CityMD Women's Racing
31450.43 Anastasia Yanchilina (10 - Cat3)   New York, NY338062  141 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey
32461.27 Danielle Kosecki (14 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 333118  118 CRCA/CityMD Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoCUOREUSACDFOSMOBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee