Race Results for
Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Cincinnati, OH
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/28/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
165.27 Juan Haedo   Boulder, CO 196354  41 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
2 Helmut Trettwer     104 Maloja Pushbikers
367.43 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC 70612  23 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
468.51 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ 179451  28 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
569.59 Ruben Companioni   Miami 381975  20 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
670.67 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC 238311  105 Astellas Pro Cycling
771.75 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  53 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
872.83 Guido Palma   Northvale, NJ 428776  78 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
973.91 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN 221190  56 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
1074.99 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  Netherland Rubber
11 Bryan Gomez     34 Champion System - Stans's NoTubes
1277.15 Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH 207549  58 Netherland Rubber
13 Andreas Graf     37 Maloja Pushbikers
1479.31 Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  80 Team tru
1580.39 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA 201118  22 Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
16 Marcel Kalz     50 Maloja Pushbikers
1782.55 Doug Fagan   Indianapolis, IN 205802  29 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
1883.63 Ryan Good   Cincinnati, OH 251528  35 MatsonMoney
1984.71 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA 111687  111 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
2085.79 Kyle Perry   Indianapolis, IN 240005  81 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2186.87 Johnathan Freter   Columbus, OH 266654  31 Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAXXIS
2287.95 Shane Braley   Stuart, FL 139426  12 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
2389.03 Nathaniel Cornelius   Lexington, KY 123271  21 Toyota of Lexington p/b SWORD
24 Achim Burkart     13 Maloja Pushbikers
2591.19 Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA 178109  92 Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
2692.27 Martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI 289623  106 Netherland Rubber
2793.35 Dan Peairs   Cincinnati, OH 157478  79 MatsonMoney
2894.43 Rob Thompson   Lakewood, OH 311256  102 Netherland Rubber
2995.51 Ryan Sullivan   Nashville, TN 305979  101 Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
3096.59 Andrew Reardon   Franklin, TN 177637  87 Cumberland Transit Cycling
3197.67 Aaron Cruikshank   Akron, OH 258844  24 WASlab Cycling
32 Christian Grasmann     38 Maloja Pushbikers
3399.83 Jacob Henningsen (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 368618  44 University of Cincinnati
34100.91 Patrick ODonnell   Lexington, KY 383682  76 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
35 Demis Aleman     Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home
36103.07 Matt Bole   Loveland, OH 669  10 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
37104.15 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  71 Weather Channel
38105.23 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO 288007  17 Champion System Stan's NoTubes
39 Andrew Prickett     84 Relevant Works Cycling
40107.39 Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH 212538  18 Netherland Rubber
41108.47 David Neis (2 - Cat2)   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  74 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
42109.55 Eric Bair (3 - Cat2)   West Chester, OH 380376  ZWS / Bertolli
43110.63 Hendra Palisades (4 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 370844  115 Ohio State University
44111.71 Johnny Mitchell   Florence, SC 306291  72 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
45112.79 Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338  61 Netherland Rubber
46113.87 Spencer Petrov (5 - Cat2)   Mason, OH 301051  82 ProChain Junior Boys
47114.95 Thomas Schubert   Fogelsville Pa 291477  93 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
48116.03 Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH 194766  64 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
49117.11 Zachary Lewis   Cincinnati, OH 345876  57 MatsonMoney
50118.19 Luke Tilmans (6 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 359840  103 First Internet Bank
51119.27 Jamie Anderson (7 - Cat2)   Cincinnati 368403  University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
52120.35 Mathew Meunier (8 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 295183  116 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cyling
53121.43 Todd Howman (9 - Cat2)   Wooster, OH 316934  46 Ride On Wooster
54122.51 Patrick Walle (10 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 341776  117 I AM Racing
55123.59 Clint Dager (11 - Cat2)   Newark, DE 291076  25 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
56124.67 Robert Sroka (12 - Cat2)   North Royalton, OH 270997  96 Netherland Rubber
57125.75 Timothy Nixon (13 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314  75 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
58126.83 Jason Chatham   Goodlettsville, TN 179843  15 Biker's Choice
59127.91 Andrew Messer (14 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310  67 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
60128.99 Alex Mclaughlin   Louisville Ky 368147  63 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
61130.07 Luke Momper (15 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 339018  73 
62131.15 Thomas Revard (1 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 318688  88 unattached
63132.23 Patrick Minner (16 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 290476  70 BSM Cycling
64133.31 Steve Bedilion (17 - Cat2)   Mcmurray, PA 212417  Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
65134.39 Nicholas Vorwerk (18 - Cat2)   Southbloomfield, OH 303537  107 Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
66135.47 Ian Baker (19 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 281530  Toyota of Lexington p/b Sword
67136.55 Paul Dentel (20 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 303015  26 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
68137.63 Thomas Walsh (21 - Cat2)   Bloomington In 332210  109 Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
69138.71 Troy Chipka (2 - Cat3)   Wooster, OH 378089  118 Ride On Wooster
70139.79 Robert Sherman (22 - Cat2)   Loveland, OH 120645  94 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
71140.87 Matt Salpietro (23 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 402875  91 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
72141.95 Edward Wimmer (24 - Cat2)   Erlanger, KY 312686  110 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
73143.03 Chad Clemons (25 - Cat2)   Mason, OH 280020  19 MatsonMoney
74144.11 Raymond Smith (26 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 292526  95 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
75145.19 Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH 58428  Athlete Octane Cycling
76146.27 Nathan Robinson   Auburn, AL 288972  89 US Military Endurance Sports
77147.35 David Chernosky   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 49665  16 St Francis Animal Hospital of Cleveland
78148.43 Jason Karew (27 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 133936  51 MatsonMoney
79149.51 Owen Stone (3 - Cat3)   Louisville 405233  99 VO2 Multisport
80150.59 Chris Kroll   Bloomington, IN 188069  54 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
81151.67 Kevin Kimbell (28 - Cat2)   Pflugerville, TX 301110  52 blur racing
82152.75 Samuel Wright (29 - Cat2)   Mount Vernon 366846  112 Kreitler Racing Team
83153.83 Ariel Mendez-Penate   Brooklyn, NY 301743  65 Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
84154.91 Turner Duncan (30 - Cat2)   Noblesville 369652  27 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
85155.99 Cory St Clair (31 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 238230  97 MatsonMoney
86157.07 Christopher Poptic (32 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 277697  83 ZWS / Bertolli
87158.15 Billy Raynor (33 - Cat2)   Wilmington, NC 322560  86 High Country Development Team
88159.23 Ian Broadhead (4 - Cat3)   Kent, OH 346976  114 Team Lake Effect
89160.31 John Callahan (5 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 289458  14 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
90161.39 Dustin Greer (34 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  39 
91162.47 Michael Minard (6 - Cat3)   Massillon, OH 311694  69 Stark Velo
92163.55 Justin Anderson (35 - Cat2)   Cincinnati 230552  Darkhorse Racing
93164.63 James Keefe (7 - Cat3)   Cincinnati 386841  119 ZWS / Bertolli
94165.71 Kit Hinders (8 - Cat3)   Bellbrook, OH 375487  120 Team Ghisallo
DNS Kevin Attkisson   Louisville, KY 201060  Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNS Joseph Bosemer (Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064  11 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNS Mark Gori (Cat2)   Chagrin Falls, OH 320320  36 Spin/Litzler Automation
DNS Keith Hower (Cat2)   Washington, PA 274419  30 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNS Micheal Jernigan (Cat2)   Lexington, KY 178469  49 Greens Toyota P/B SWORD
DNS Kyle Mihalik (Cat3)   Aliquippa, PA 335024  68 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNS John Puffer   Indianapolis, IN 116272  85 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNS Matthew Russell   Woodbury 300391  90 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNS Richard Stuart   Indianapolis, IN 297948  100 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Corey Fisher   Pittburgh, PA 11701  45 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Freyer (Cat2)   Brewster, NY 281876  32 High Country Development Team
DNF Ryan Gamm   Oxford, OH 149656  33 MatsonMoney
DNF Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  40 TEAM TRU
DNF David Hauber   Clarksville, IN 209979  42 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNF John Heffner (Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 261703  43 Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
DNF Morgan Hunter (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 257263  47 MatsonMoney
DNF Tanner Hurst   Gallatin, TN 277734  48 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Parker Kyzer   Spartanburg, SC 263324  55 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
DNF Robert Martin (Cat2)   Brecksville, OH 49126  59 St.Francis Animal Hospital
DNF Braden Matt (Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110  60 Radfahren
DNF Dakota McDivitt (Cat2)   Richmond  375162  62 
DNF Craig Merritts (Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  66 CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo
DNF Michael Oltman (Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA 374912  77 University of Pittsburgh
DNF Kyle Stewart (Cat2)   Wilmington, OH 313374  98 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Timothy Hargrave (Cat2)   Louisville, KY 275858  113 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1102.08 Andrew Beckman (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 233714  304 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
2106.56 Joshua Kush (2 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  334 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
3111.04 Jonathan Edwards (3 - Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN 391233  316 Bicycle Exchange Indy
4115.52 Jason Mott   Cincinnati, OH 232186  348 Bio Wheels Racing
5120.00 Trevor Miller (4 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 313282  346 BSM
6124.48 Craig Stokan (5 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 299660  369 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
7128.96 Christopher Coslow (6 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 323130  313 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
8133.44 Nicola LaMotta (7 - Cat3)   Cincinnati 399855  335 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
9137.92 Shawn Aker (8 - Cat3)   Columbus 354944  300 Team Six One Four
10142.40 Brent Bachman (9 - Cat3)   Westerville, OH 309621  302 Unattached
11146.88 Andrew Truemper (10 - Cat3)   Indianpolis, IN 242744  372 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
12151.36 Christopher Mathers (11 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 349116  338 Bishop's Bicycles
13155.84 Brian Depasse (12 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  315 Scholars Inn Bake House
14160.32 Maxwell Salinger (13 - Cat3)   Mentor Ohio 394008  361 Ride On Wooster
15164.80 Rick Wait   Springfield, OH 210191  374 The Village Cyclery
16169.28 Larry Hughes (14 - Cat3)   Worthington, OH 89405  328 VELOSCIENCE Bike Works
17173.76 Christopher Robertson (15 - Cat3)   Athens 424114  381 Team Athens
18178.24 Sam Harbison (16 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939  324 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
19182.72 John Kieffer (17 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH 432391  332 Toyota of Lexington p/b Sword
20187.20 James Carey (18 - Cat3)   Wooster, OH 386878  309 Ride On
21191.68 Nick Mossing (19 - Cat3)   Holland, OH 367918  347 Queen City Wheels
22196.16 Spencer Hackett (20 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 297118  323 Cap City/Brioso Coffee Cycling
23200.64 Andy Perrino (21 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 191478  352 Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing
24205.12 Robert Jensen (22 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 394182  329 
25209.60 James Keefe (23 - Cat3)   Cincinnati 386841  331 ZWS / Bertolli
26214.08 Jackson McNear (24 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 301315  343 McDonalds Cycling Team
27218.56 Michael Oltman (25 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA 374912  387 University of Pittsburgh
28223.04 Troy Chipka (26 - Cat3)   Wooster, OH 378089  312 Ride On Wooster
29227.52 John Hoffman Jr. (27 - Cat3)   Berlin Heights 297492  327 Blazing Saddles Racing
30232.00 Christopher Carissimi (28 - Cat3)   Batavia, OH 347066  310 Bishop's Bicycles
31236.48 Benjamin Seppala (29 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 319884  363 Bishop's Bicycles
32240.96 Ian Broadhead (30 - Cat3)   Kent, OH 346976  384 Team Lake Effect
33245.44 Samuel Kieffer (31 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH 399422  333 COBC-National Engineering
34249.92 Matthew Wright (32 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 312037  380 BSM
35254.40 Jay Salge (1 - Cat4)   Lima 377540  360 
36258.88 Mark Sobb (33 - Cat3)   Toledo, OH 323382  366 Revolution Racing Cycling Team
37263.36 Renato Sosa (34 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 292086  367 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
38267.84 Brandon Miller (2 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 424604  345 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
39272.32 Brett Brevoort (35 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 218557  307 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
40276.80 Richard Parr (36 - Cat3)   Canton, OH 27316  351 Stark Velo
41281.28 Joshua Buchwald (3 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 309304  308 Radfahren
42285.76 David Rohrer (4 - Cat4)   Athens, OH 289434  358 Team Athens
43290.24 Jason Romain (37 - Cat3)   Ellettsville, IN 170532  359 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
44294.72 Patrick Bendel (5 - Cat4)   Lebanon, OH 264780  305 Queen City Wheels
45299.20 Andrew Weaver (38 - Cat3)   Fort Mill 367831  376 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
46303.68 Alec Whyte (39 - Cat3)   Greensboro, NC 407870  378 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
47308.16 Kevin Newkirk (40 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 316890  349 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
48312.64 Ruben Bacon (6 - Cat4)   Harrodsburg, KY 370469  303 McDonalds Cycling Team
49317.12 Edward Fritzinger (41 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292245  318 McDonalds Cycling Team
50321.60 Jason Reser (42 - Cat3)   Fort Wright, KY 83942  357 Reser Bicycle Outfitters
51326.08 Geoffrey Albert (7 - Cat4)   Hilliard 398204  301 Team Six One Four
52330.56 Terry McDonald (8 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 376337  340 Bicycle Exchange
53335.04 Jedidiah Fritzinger (43 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292244  319 McDonalds Cycling Team
54339.52 Kit Hinders (44 - Cat3)   Bellbrook, OH 375487  326 Team Ghisallo
55344.00 Joshua Walliser (9 - Cat4)   Nashville Tn 429391  375 Unattached
56348.48 Tim Thielen (45 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 292865  371 Radfahren
57352.96 Randy Lee (46 - Cat3)   Buffalo, NY 424626  336 Rust Belt Racing
58357.44 Owen Wengerd (10 - Cat4)   Apple Creek, OH 385770  377 Team TRU
59361.92 Michael Schroeder (47 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 282632  362 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
60366.40 Christopher Pilipiszyn (11 - Cat4)   La Grange Park, IL 371873  354 DRT
61370.88 RL Hesson (12 - Cat4)   Spring Hill, TN 376433  325 I AM Racing
62375.36 Joel Fischer (13 - Cat4)   Lagrange Ky 381253  385 McDonalds Cycling Team
63379.84 Scott Goertemiller (48 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 190347  321 7 Hills Racing
64384.32 Mike Peiffer (14 - Cat4)   Maumee, OH 293009  386 Revolution Racing Cycling Team
65388.80 Cameron Fisk (49 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 302078  317 Red Zone Cycling
66393.28 Stephen Rector (15 - Cat4)   Oklahoma City, OK 381357  356 DNA RACING
67397.76 Daniel Perrino (16 - Cat4)   Norwood, OH 399280  353 Queen City Wheels
DNS Justin Bird (Cat3)   Louisville, KY 379185  306 ProChain Junior Boys
DNS Ryan McLoughlin (Cat3)   Powell, OH 398250  342 ProChain Junior Boys
DNS Devin O'Leary (Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 369543  350 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNS Kipp Silber (Cat3)   Dayton, OH 287701  364 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNS Brian Sullivan (Cat3)   Mishawaka, IN 238604  370 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNS Ryan Vingris   Centerville 179029  373 Queen City wheels
DNF Doug Carraway (Cat3)   Columbus, OH 287612  311 Team Six One Four
DNF Charles Dell (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 233960  314 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Owen Gibby (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 359850  320 Bishop's Bicycles
DNF Christopher Grisvard (Cat3)   Dublin, OH 52865  322 
DNF Miles Johnson (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 317598  330 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNF Michael Lorentz (Cat4)   Cincinnati 404075  337 ZWS / Bertolli
DNF Braden Matt (Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110  339 Radfahren
DNF Birk McGilvrey (Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA 23470  341 La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
DNF Jeffrey Meade (Cat3)   Westfield, IN 314908  344 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Michael Prater (Cat4)   Cincinnati Oh 40640  355 Broadmark Capital
DNF Dustyn Smith (Cat3)   Cincinnati 423744  365 
DNF Matt Stephenson (Cat4)   Union, KY 336814  368 Radfahren
DNF Noah Wilson (Cat3)   Minneapolis Mn 367722  379 University of Minnesota
DNF Joseph Pallotto (Cat3)   Mantua, OH 54101  382 Lake Effect Cycling Team
DNF Edward Wright (Cat3)   Cleveland, OH 403804  383 Team Lake Effect
DNF Adam Downs (Cat3)   New Lebanon, OH 306825  388 Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1210.92 Christopher Robertson   Athens 424114  410 Team Athens
2217.15 James Carey   Wooster, OH 386878  405 Ride On
3223.38 Richard Holzworth (1 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh, PA 262340  420 La Prima Espresso Co. Cycling
4229.61 Edward Wright   Cleveland, OH 403804  456 Team Lake Effect
5235.84 Scott Miller (2 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 365925  431 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
6242.07 Evan Shaw (3 - Cat4)   Athens Ohio 394134  448 Team Athens
7248.30 Thomas Minner   Lebanon 424144  432 ZWS / Bertolli
8254.53 Eric Boltz   West Chester 429195  403 ZWS / Bertolli
9260.76 Jamie Klein (4 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 427681  423 Nomads Racing
10266.99 Dylan Nash   Greenwood 390504  433 Indiana Cure Chasers
11273.22 Patrick Bendel (5 - Cat4)   Lebanon, OH 264780  400 Queen City Wheels
12279.45 Christopher Lee (6 - Cat4)   Euclid, OH 386351  424 
13285.68 Marc Jurewicz   Maineville Oh 417697  421 ZWS / Bertolli
14291.91 Jay Salge (7 - Cat4)   Lima 377540  443 
15298.14 Zachary Young (8 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 394299  457 ProChain Junior Boys
16304.37 James O'Loughlin (9 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 285530  436 HUNGRY*
17310.60 Nick Klosterman (1 - Cat5)   Dayton, OH 375568  461 Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
18316.83 David Cox (10 - Cat4)   Beavercreek 392077  408 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
19323.06 Charles Hammon (2 - Cat5)   Louisville, KY 428114  416 
20329.29 Neal Schmitt (11 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH 311842  455 Team SixOneFour
21335.52 Chris Taylor (12 - Cat4)   Loveland 412516   
22341.75 Austin Warmbier (13 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 417422  455 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
23347.98 Kevin Newkirk   Bloomington, IN 316890  434 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
24354.21 Zachary Ross (14 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 301225  442 ProChain Junior Boys
25360.44 Mike Watts (3 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 435423  460 
26366.67 Brian Bishop (15 - Cat4)   Springboro, OH 222878  401 Ghisallo Cycling Team
27372.90 Stephen Herman (16 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 384989  417 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
28379.13 Alexander Christian (17 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 324300  407 ProChain Junior Boys
29385.36 Jeffrey Youngs (18 - Cat4)   Marion, OH 137771  458 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
30391.59 Richard Garr (19 - Cat4)   Lexington, KY 413277  413 CES/Crankworks
31397.82 Bryan Ralston (20 - Cat4)   Beavercreek, OH 270714  440 Team Ghisallo
32404.05 Thomas Svenstrup (4 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 433694  451 Sigma Nu
33410.28 Brian Luther (21 - Cat4)   Chardon, OH 356863  426 Team TRU
34416.51 patrick blackburn (22 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 344286  402 Rogue Racing Project
35422.74 Mike Peiffer (23 - Cat4)   Maumee, OH 293009  438 Revolution Racing Cycling Team
36428.97 Joshua Ebert (24 - Cat4)   Cardington 392327  411 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
37435.20 David Stanley (25 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 359858  450 Bishop's Bicycles
38441.43 Ken Hoetker (26 - Cat4)   Madeira, OH 348180  418 Bishops Bicycle Racing
39447.66 Joel Fischer (27 - Cat4)   Lagrange Ky 381253  412 McDonalds Cycling Team
40453.89 Michael Szymanski (28 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 85538  452 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
41460.12 Kevin Kennedy (29 - Cat4)   Clarksville , IN 396840  422 McDonald's Cycling Team
42466.35 Maxwell Savage (30 - Cat4)   Loveland, OH 323824  444 ProChain Junior Boys
43472.58 Charles Bossart (31 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 301464  404 Darkhorse Racing
44478.81 Seth Nuckols (32 - Cat4)   Batavia, OH 352386  435 Bishops Bicycles
45485.04 Mark Hoffman (33 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 309678  419 Team Indiebike p/b Angies List
46491.27 Don McKenzie (34 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 84261  428 Queen City Wheels
47497.50 John McLaughlin (35 - Cat4)   Butler, PA 257030  429 NovaCare Cycling
48503.73 David Tidd (36 - Cat4)   Cardington, OH 368169  454 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
49509.96 Jeffrey Seeley (37 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 248843  464 Queen City Wheels
DNS William Carey (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 297695  406 
DNS Brian DeSoto (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 299635  409 Team Zug Racing
DNS W. Davis Griffin (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 303938  414 Team UBS Racing
DNS Michael Lorentz (Cat4)   Cincinnati 404075  425 ZWS / Bertolli
DNS Joseph McCracken (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 399925  427 ECMT
DNS Kevin Miles (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 311062  430 Bishop's Bicycles
DNS Jeffrey Seeley (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 248843  446 Queen City Wheels
DNS Aidan Seufert (Cat4)   Columbus, OH 415286  447 Cap City/Brioso Cycling
DNS David Adams (Cat5)   Pickerington, OH 422306  459 Unattached
DNF James Halpin (Cat4)   Covington, KY 14764  415 Queen City Wheels
DNF Andreas Olshausen (Cat4)   Pittsburgh 406815  437 NovaCare Cycling
DNF Daniel Perrino (Cat4)   Norwood, OH 399280  439 Queen City Wheels
DNF Michael Riley (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 410480  441 ECMT
DNF Chuck Stacklin (Cat5)   Bowling Green Ohio 314384  449 Queen City Wheels
DNF Joe Ipacs (Cat4)   Columbus, OH 394620  462 Ohio State University
DNF John Bierman (Cat4)   Cincinnati Oh 395022  463 US Air Force Academy

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1341.39 Rob Bruyer   Madeira 428538  504 Bishops Bicycles
2348.70 Richard Garr   Lexington, KY 413277  511 CES/Crankworks
3356.01 Richard Girardot   West Chester Oh 425533  513 Team Ghisallo
4363.32 Adam Goodale   Cincinnati, OH 405195  514 
5370.63 Johnny Coyne   Cincinnati, OH 432937  507 
6377.94 Tracy Brennen   Cincinnaticincinnati, OH 314876  503 Bishops BIcycles
7385.25 Mike Watts   Cincinnati, OH 435423  538 
8392.56 John Maguire   Findlay, OH 411173  521 
9399.87 Sean Martin   Sidney, OH 265449  523 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10407.18 Duncan Jensen   Cincinnati, OH 438519  516 
11414.49 Ryan Martin   Louisville, KY 435127  522 
12421.80 Christopher Beeler   Milford, OH 375056  501 Bishop's Bicycles
13429.11 Daniel Paz   Lexington, KY 424707  526 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
14436.42 Thomas Svenstrup   Indianapolis, IN 433694  537 Sigma Nu
15443.73 David Adams   Pickerington, OH 422306  500 Unattached
16451.04 Andrew Lee   Columbus 404725  518 Upper Arlington High School Cycling
17458.35 Perry Parr   Cincinnati, OH 406551  525 Bishop's Bicycle
18465.66 Steve Curran   Springboro, OH 163514  508 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
19472.97 Eric Hess   Cincinnaticincinnati, OH 428901  541 Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
20480.28 Muhammad Saifullah   Lexington 352460  543 Audi
21487.59 Juergen Wilkes   Upper Arlington 424878  539 Upper Arlington Cycling Club
22494.90 aaron ringle   Bexley 428397  540 Team 614
23502.21 Levi Gaswint   Findlay 410898  512 Maumee valley wheelmen
24509.52 Michael Buckner   Lewis Center, OH 393193  505 Headwind Cycling
25516.83 Mitch Schrader   Uniontown 380583  531 Portage Cyclery
26 Jared Smith     534 Ride On
27 Sean O'Connor     524 
28538.76 Chad Lockard   Cincinnati, OH 297821  519 Queen City Wheels
29546.07 Robert Hickey   Cincinnati, OH 406838  515 Bishops Race Team
30553.38 Michael Emerson   Milford, OH 425125  509 University of Cincinnati Cycling Club
31560.69 kelly sullivan   Milford, OH 316342  536 Bishop's Bicycles
32568.00 Scott Rudy   Cincinnati, OH 406675  530 Bishops bikes
33 Ramone Pretelini     528 
34582.62 Chandler Freeman   Columbus, OH 405664  510 Upper Arlington High School
35589.93 Nicholas Powell   Roanoke, TX 392563  527 Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
DNS Paul Cappiello   Louisville, KY 407492  506 Team Louisville
DNS David Riemenschneider   Fairfield, OH 227488  529 Queen City Wheels
DNS Jeffrey Seeley   Cincinnati, OH 248843  532 Queen City Wheels
DNS Kevin Severs   Cincinnati, OH 345442  533 ECMT
DNS Todd Smith   Dayton, OH 323102  535 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Casey Blankenship   Cincinnati 427750  502 Element Cycles
DNF Kyle Kelly   Naples, FL 371658  517 Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
DNF Sam Lowe   Cincinnati, OH 396935  520 ECMT
DNF Michael Binder     542 unattached

Men - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
197.33 Benjamin Weaver (1 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684  637 Zipp Factory Team
2105.10 Eric Barnett (1 - Cat2)   Nicholasville, KY 197148  601 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3112.87 Matthew Hough (1 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH 173976  614 
4120.64 Harry Clark (2 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 65323  606 Team Heroes
5128.41 O'Brien Forbes (3 - Cat1)   West Chester, OH 11991  612 Team UBS Racing
6136.18 Brendan Canty (2 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 254527  605 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
7143.95 Joseph Pallotto (3 - Cat3)   Mantua, OH 54101  287 Lake Effect Cycling Team
8151.72 Michael Savory (2 - Cat2)   Miamisburg, OH 248650  622 Team Ghisallo
9159.49 Jason Karew (3 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 133936  616 MatsonMoney
10167.26 Carl D'Alessandro (1 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 66207  633 US Military Endurance
11175.03 Jeff Kompa (4 - Cat2)   Cleveland Ohio 282965  628 Spin/Litzler Automation
12182.80 john schmitz (5 - Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756  631 Indiebike p/b Angie's List
13190.57 Derek Wilford (4 - Cat3)   Euclid, OH 134363  629 Spin/Litzler Automation
14198.34 Darrin Lay (5 - Cat3)   Jeffersonville, IN 188842  636 Schellers Racing team
15206.11 Jefferey McLane (6 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 79505  619 MatsonMoney
16213.88 Rodney Roof (6 - Cat3)   Blue Ash, OH 236003  621 ZWS/Bertoli
17221.65 Thomas Frueh (7 - Cat2)   Ottawa Hills, OH 46655  613 WAS Labs
18229.42 Marc Jurewicz (7 - Cat3)   Maineville Oh 417697  615 ZWS / Bertolli
19237.19 Mark Damschroder (8 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH 57601  607 Ghisallo Cycling Team
20244.96 Eric Boltz (9 - Cat3)   West Chester 429195  603 ZWS / Bertolli
21252.73 Greg Tombragel (8 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 287386  626 Team UBS Racing
22260.50 Sean Davidson (10 - Cat3)   West Chester, OH 99429  608 ZWS / Bertolli
23268.27 Patrick Lach (2 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 145722  617 ZWS/Bertolli
24276.04 Andy Bracke (11 - Cat3)   Independence, KY 4541  604 Queen City Wheels
25283.81 Tom Keller (12 - Cat3)   Solon, OH 205603  630 Spin/Litzler Automation
26291.58 Brian Bishop (3 - Cat4)   Springboro, OH 222878  602 Ghisallo Cycling Team
27299.35 Richard Toler (13 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH 66088  625 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
28307.12 Owen Wengerd (4 - Cat4)   Apple Creek, OH 385770  627 Team TRU
29314.89 John Stebbens (14 - Cat3)   Florence, KY 50464  624 
30322.66 William Dolan (9 - Cat2)   Prospect, KY 49526  610 Scheller's Racing Team
31330.43 Christian Ambjorn (5 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 298154  600 Reser Bicycle
32338.20 Ivan Murdock (15 - Cat3)   Clarksville, TN 298503  632 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
33345.97 David Stanley (6 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 359858  623 Bishop's Bicycles
34353.74 Gregory Palevo (7 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 66503  634 Clarksville Velo
35361.51 Brian Luther (8 - Cat4)   Chardon, OH 356863  618 Team TRU
36369.28 M. Shayne Dillinger (16 - Cat3)   Beavercreek, OH 267052  609 Team Ghisallo
37377.05 Scott Chen (9 - Cat4)   Nashville 357969  635 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
38384.82 Shannon Moore (17 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 269594  620 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNS Steve Fine (Cat3)   Fort Mitchell, KY 239980  611 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling

Men - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1152.55 Jim Creamer (1 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 306875  261 Team Heroes
2161.27 Jeff Kompa (2 - Cat2)   Cleveland Ohio 282965  268 Spin/Litzler Automation
3169.99 john schmitz (3 - Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756  280 Indiebike p/b Angie's List
4178.71 Christopher Grisvard (1 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH 52865  265 
5187.43 Jeffrey Chambers (4 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 93184  258 Schellers Racing Team
6196.15 Thomas Sunday (2 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC 34657  283 FACT
7204.87 Paul Neff (3 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 331066  275 Queen City Wheels
8213.59 Tom Keller (4 - Cat3)   Solon, OH 205603  267 Spin/Litzler Automation
9222.31 Paul Rouse (5 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 200047  279 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10231.03 Daniel Lach (6 - Cat3)   Terrace Park, OH 119674  269 ZWS / Bertolli
11239.75 Andy Perrino (7 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 191478  277 Biowheels-Reece Campbell Racing
12248.47 David Linden (8 - Cat3)   Yellow Springs, OH 190519  270 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
13257.19 Scott Goertemiller (9 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 190347  264 7 Hills Racing
14265.91 Gene Spangler (10 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 295691  282 Ghisallo Cycling Team
15274.63 David Brueggen (1 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 373993  255 Bishop Bicycles
16283.35 John May (11 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 195083  290 Papa Johns
17292.07 David Hart (12 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 166902  291 Zephry Wheel Sports
18300.79 James Bolin (13 - Cat3)   Prospect, KY 308791  254 Scheller's Racing Team
19309.51 Derek Wilford (14 - Cat3)   Euclid, OH 134363  284 Spin/Litzler Automation
20318.23 Douglas Moody (15 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 54403  273 Zws/Bertoli
21326.95 Dan Cavins (2 - Cat4)   Norwood, OH 6502  257 Zephyr Wheel Sport/Bertolli
22335.67 Thomas Burridge (3 - Cat4)   Louisville Kentucky 423294  256 Nomads
23344.39 James Pontius (4 - Cat4)   Maineville, OH 186322  278 ZWS / Bertolli
24353.11 Doug McConaha (16 - Cat3)   Galena, OH 51774  271 VeloScience Bike Works
25361.83 Dale Eads (17 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH 142059  263 Zephyr Wheels/Bertoli
26370.55 Gregory Palevo (5 - Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 66503  276 Clarksville Velo
27379.27 Scott Chen (6 - Cat4)   Nashville 357969  259 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
28387.99 Thomas Blaney (7 - Cat4)   Dublin, OH 424932  252 Queen City Wheels
29396.71 Alan Willey (18 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 296822  285 Queen City Wheels
30405.43 Thomas Hawley (8 - Cat4)   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  266 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
31414.15 Ivan Murdock (19 - Cat3)   Clarksville, TN 298503  274 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
32422.87 Greg Blanton (9 - Cat4)   Farmersville, OH 344712  253 Team Ghisallo
33431.59 kevin creelman (10 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 344036  262 7 Hills Racing
34440.31 Benjamin West (20 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 56678  288 Speedway Wheelmen
35449.03 Thomas Lobdell (5 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 45607  289 Speedway Wheelmen
36457.75 Jeffrey Seeley (11 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 248843  281 Queen City Wheels
DNS Richard Baylis (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 331852  251 Team UBS Racing
DNS Paul Colavincenzo (Cat4)   Clyde Ohio 245039  260 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNS Scott Yates (Cat3)   Austin, TX 66142  286 Rol Racing
DNF Don McKenzie (Cat4)   Hebron, KY 84261  272 Queen City Wheels

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1395.48 Nicholas Petrov   Mason, OH 325072  560 Lionhearts Junior Racing
2415.67 Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY 358698  555 Red Zone Cycling
3 Gavin Parr     558 Stark Velo
4456.05 Keegan Minard   Massillon, OH 414226  556 Stark Velo
5476.24 Gavin Moore   Cincinnati, OH 386770  564 Team Dayton
6496.43 Gabriel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 324656  553 Lionhearts Junior Racing
7 Joshua Nixon     557 
8536.81 Marie Grassi   Columbus 430105  554 
9557.00 Ryan Riemenschneider   Fairfield 396713  562 Queen City Wheels
10577.19 Taylor Riemenschneider   Fairfield 396715  563 Queen City Wheels
DNF Keaton Adams   Stow, OH 359202  552 WAS Labs Cycling
DNF Tea Pence   Hamilton 439318  559 Queen City Wheels

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1412.54 William Bobrow   Louisville, KY 318510  565 Papa John's Racing Team
2437.02 Dylan Rockwood   Loveland, OH 358574  570 Lionhearts Junior Racing
3461.50 Max Cochran   Fort Wright, KY 361010  566 Reser Bicycle
4485.98 Owen Howman   Wooster, OH 404394  567 Ride On Wooster
5510.46 Bryan Ream   Galloway 412658  569 Ohio High School Development Team
6534.94 tyler howman   Wooster 378594  568 Ride On Wooster
DNS Enzo Allwein   Cincinnati, OH 301180  564 Lionhearts

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1185.36 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  582 McDonalds Cycling Team
2201.58 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292245  577 McDonalds Cycling Team
3217.80 Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292244  578 McDonalds Cycling Team
4234.02 Zachary Young   Cincinnati 394299  593 ProChain Junior Boys
5250.24 Sergejs Bowers   Columbus 433214  574 Ohio High School Development Team
6266.46 Cameron Fisk   Louisville, KY 302078  576 Red Zone Cycling
7282.68 Maxwell Savage   Loveland, OH 323824  587 ProChain Junior Boys
8298.90 Corbin Schmitz   Bargersville, IN 319856  588 Midwest Devo
9315.12 Zachary Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301225  585 ProChain Junior Boys
10331.34 Ross Szendrei   Columbia, SC 393483  591 Forest acres cycling team
11347.56 Alexander Christian   Cincinnati, OH 324300  575 ProChain Junior Boys
12363.78 Holden McCullough   Columbia 418966  580 FACT
13380.00 Juergen Wilkes   Upper Arlington 424878  592 Upper Arlington Cycling Club
14396.22 Ruben Bacon   Harrodsburg, KY 370469  571 McDonalds Cycling Team
15412.44 Andrew Lee   Columbus 404725  579 Upper Arlington High School Cycling
16428.66 Andrew Rudy   Cincinnati, OH 387787  586 Lionhearts Junior Racing
17444.88 Sam MillerPoling   Columbia, SC 367730  583 FACT
18461.10 Jonathan Baryluk   Upper Arlington 428949  572 UAHS Cycling Club
19477.32 Nicolaas Slattery   Columbus, OH 429477  589 Upper Arlington High School
20493.54 Martin Smith   Rochester, MN 179032  590 
DNS Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185  573 ProChain Junior Boys
DNS Ryan McLoughlin   Powell, OH 398250  581 ProChain Junior Boys
DNS Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH 301051  584 ProChain Junior Boys

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
191.65 Debbie Milne (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 84776  157 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team p/b GCB
299.05 Briana Clark (2 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 200504  135 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3106.45 Erin Wittwer (3 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 260287  153 Fearless Femme p/b PEC-Vie13
4113.85 Patricia Buerkle (4 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 131990  134 Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
5121.25 Katie Arnold (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 344864  129 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
6128.65 Tate Devlin (5 - Cat1)   Mount Vernon, OH 368370  156 University of North Carolina at Wilmingt
7136.05 Shera Clark (2 - Cat2)   Shelbyville, KY 391778  136 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
8143.45 stephanie Rynas (3 - Cat2)   Chattanooga, TN 254020  146 Taco Mamacita/ SCV
9150.85 Katherine Santos (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 302383  147 ProChain Junior Girls
10158.25 Samantha Brode (4 - Cat2)   Akron, OH 206620  133 WasLabs Racing
11165.65 Krystal McNutt (5 - Cat2)   Germantown, OH 200960  158 TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
12173.05 Sally Price (6 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 172593  144 rgf solutions / cleveland clinic
13180.45 Sierra Siebenlist (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 166038  148 Scarlet Fire presented by Matthews Bikes
14187.85 Rachel Dobrozsi (2 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH 267450  139 ProChain Junior Girls
15195.25 Kayla Starr (7 - Cat2)   Lancaster, OH 336464  149 Queen City Wheels
16202.65 Kennedy Adams (3 - Cat3)   Stow, OH 310691  126 ProChain Junior Girls
17210.05 Maryann Riley (4 - Cat3)   Columbia 393957  145 FACT
18217.45 laura webb (5 - Cat3)   Lakewood, OH 379521  151 Spin/Litzler Automation
19224.85 Cooper Ambjorn (6 - Cat3)   Park Hills, KY 299864  127 Team Hungry*
20232.25 Kellie Strang (7 - Cat3)   Mcdonald, OH 303754  150 WAS Labs Cycling
21239.65 Erika Bohn (8 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 392726  131 ECWT
22247.05 Jenette Williams (7 - Cat1)   Proctorville, OH 143297  154 Jeffs Bike Shop
23254.45 Sarah Demerly (8 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788  138 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
24261.85 Mackenzie Green (9 - Cat3)   Mason, OH 300251  141 ProChain Junior Girls
25269.25 Stephanie Breslin de Sosa (8 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH 294010  132 TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
26276.65 Erin Clemons (9 - Cat2)   Mason, OH 359857  137 Bishop's Bicycles
27284.05 Aryn Doll (10 - Cat3)   Indianapolis 384296  140 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
28291.45 Lauren Bair (11 - Cat3)   West Chester, OH 354744  130 Bishop's Bicycles
DNS Megan Amling (Cat3)   Columbus, OH 405663  128 ProChain Junior Girls
DNS Nicole Wheeler (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 366025  152 Queen City Wheels
DNF Karla Labbe (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 292545  142 Bishop's Bicycles
DNF Heidi Marshall (Cat3)   Blacklick 408407  143 Queen City Wheels
DNF Rosemary Penta (Cat2)   Louisville, KY 104027  155 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1383.81 Heather Cunningham   Huntington  437936  214 Jeffs Bike Shop
2396.05 Kirsten Montreuil   Louisville, KY 424732  216 Team Louisville
3408.29 Christine Robbins   Cincinnati, OH 376417  209 ECWT
4420.53 Ann Gela Ukena   Wilmington, NC 424546  213 
5432.77 Nicole Richardson   Bloomington, IN 380873  208 
6445.01 Kristine Hofstra   Springfield, OH 389276  204 TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
7457.25 Kim Cory   Hilliard, OH 369286  201 Backroom Coffee Roasters
8469.49 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia 355406  211 FACT
9481.73 Laura Torres   Columbia, SC 424259  212 FACT
10493.97 Chelsea Knapp   Columbus, OH 434539  206 Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
11506.21 Elizabeth Heath   Louisville, KY 422854  203 
12518.45 Kennedy Lambe   Columbia, SC 424955  207 FACT
13530.69 Christina Fuduric   Columbus, OH 305319  202 QUEEN CITY WHEELS
14542.93 Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC 355178  205 FACT
15 Jill Bakker     200 
DNF Charlotte McAdams   Columbia, SC 393909  215 fact
DNF Marievee Santana   Cincinnati 394101  210 ECWT

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Faith Montreuil   Louisville, KY 428452  594 Red Zone
2550.00 Camden Adams   Stow 365682  551 WAS Labs Cycling
3 Cameron Pohl     595 Unattached
4570.00 Faith Montreuil   Louisville, KY 428452  594 Red Zone
5580.00 Camden Adams   Stow 365682  551 WAS Labs Cycling
6590.00 Morgan Riemenschneider   Fairfield, OH 375260  561 Queen City Wheels

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerOSMOCUOREShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee