Race Results for
Bound Brook Cycling Classic
Bound Brook, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/25/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat Pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
172.15 Camilo Ulloa   Charlotte, NC1:17:17 432145  96 EDA Contractors
2 Hector Fabian Aguilar   s.t.  EDA Contractors
374.83 Benjamin Renkema (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SCs.t. 193086  88 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
476.17 Sam Rosenholtz (2 - Cat1)   Brookline, MAs.t. 301686  90 Green Line Velo
5 Darren Matthews   s.t.  51 Barbados G4S
678.85 Geron Williams (1 - Cat2)   Reading, PAs.t. 399595  105 
780.19 Dean Haas (3 - Cat1)   Lakewood, COs.t. 271420  31 D3DEVO
881.53 David Bozak (4 - Cat1)   Hollidaysburg, PAs.t. 155889  Team Beyer Auto
982.87 Guillaume Nelessen (5 - Cat1)   Lambertville, NJs.t. 151319  63 Van Dessel Factory Team
1084.21 Juan Carlos Polanco (6 - Cat1)   Tenafly, NJs.t. 345430  78 GS Mengoni U.S.A.
1185.55 Ryan DeWald (7 - Cat1)   Mount Penn, PAs.t. 89187  523 Team Skyline
1286.89 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, ILs.t. 193035  20 
1388.23 Mark Hyatt (8 - Cat1)   Arlington, VAs.t. 359191  34 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
1489.57 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PAs.t. 283449  39 
1590.91 Christopher Meacham (9 - Cat1)   Mooresville, NCs.t. 297555  54 D3DEVO
1692.25 Eran Preble (2 - Cat2)   Voorhees, NJs.t. 341040  81 Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
1793.59 Arthur Moran (10 - Cat1)   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 251580  60 Green Line Velo
1894.93 Jared Babik (11 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PAs.t. 165571  GPOA
1996.27 Emmanuel Goguen (12 - Cat1)   Hopedale, MAs.t. 209949  28 RACE CF
2097.61 Adam Pantastico (13 - Cat1)   Cranford, NJs.t. 27167  66 Five Four Sports
2198.95 Michael Pincus   Pearland, TXs.t. 254929  76 
22100.29 Matt Moosa (14 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NCs.t. 334752  59 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
23101.63 Allan Rego   New York, NYs.t. 274367  86 
24102.97 Timothy Jenkinson (15 - Cat1)   Mars Hill, NCs.t. 325110  37 Starlight Custom Apparel
25104.31 Scott Savory (16 - Cat1)   South Ozone Park, NYs.t. 297263  527 Lupus Racing Team
26105.65 Ross Baldwin (17 - Cat1)   New York Nys.t. 292160  High Gear/Trek/WW
27106.99 Michael Zak (3 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJs.t. 301653  102 Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
28108.33 Colin Sandberg (18 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 119361  91 GPOA
29 Adam Alexander   s.t.  525 CRCA Foundation
30 Aaron Fillion   s.t.  22 Ride With Rendall
31 Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon   s.t.  95 Montecci
32113.69 Michael Perlberg (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 209778  73 Kissena Cycling Club
33115.03 John Harris (19 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CTs.t. 283275  32 CT Cycling Advancement Program
34116.37 Thomas Detwiler (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 252258  18 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
35 Glen Rendall   s.t.  87 Ride with Rendall
36119.05 Ryan McKinney (20 - Cat1)   Reston, VAs.t. 97634  53 Team Beyer Auto
37120.39 David Hoyle (21 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CTs.t. 223454  33 CT Cycling Advancement Program
38121.73 Frank Leach (6 - Cat2)   Little Silver, NJs.t. 282506  43 Team Metra / Cycles 54
39123.07 Craig Nichols (22 - Cat1)   Ephrata, PAs.t. 305602  107 Team Alliance Environmental
40124.41 Jamie Clinton (23 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PAs.t. 288056  12 Chester County Cycling Foundati
41 Justin Purificati   s.t.  82 Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
42127.09 Clint Dager (7 - Cat2)   Newark, DEs.t. 291076  16 PTS Racing
43128.43 Connor Walsh (8 - Cat2)   Killingworth, CTs.t. 339402  98 CT Cycling Advancement Program
44129.77 Derek Cote (9 - Cat2)   Burlington, CTs.t. 320000  13 CT Cycling Advancement Program
45131.11 Peter Bell (24 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MAs.t. 199984  ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
46132.45 David Casale (25 - Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJs.t. 274173  10 Amoroso's Racing Team
47133.79 Michael Goret (10 - Cat2)   Greenbrook, NJs.t. 302849  30 High Gear/Trek/WW
48 Kiernan Orange   s.t.  64 Ride with Rendall
49136.47 Ryan Joyce (11 - Cat2)   Hopewell Junctions.t. 342206  38 Rust Belt Racing
50137.81 Michael Margarite (26 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 211807  50 Weather Channel
51139.15 Justin Crawford (12 - Cat2)   Covington, VAs.t. 271187  15 PTS Racing
52140.49 Hunter Resek (13 - Cat2)   East Dover, VTs.t. 315400  89 
53141.83 Ryan Rapolas (27 - Cat1)   Phoenixville, PAs.t. 313046  84 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
54143.17 Timothy Manzella (14 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 251348  49 Amoroso's Racing Team
55144.51 Gorgi Popstefanov (28 - Cat1)   Garfield, NJs.t. 339836  80 Team Metra / Cycles 54
56145.85 David Warner (29 - Cat1)   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 334000  99 Green Line Velo
57147.19 Amos Brumble IV (30 - Cat1)   Westerly, RIs.t. 5230  CCB
58148.53 Luciano Pavan (31 - Cat1)   Fitchburg, MAs.t. 197469  69 ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
59149.87 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PAs.t. 324500  92 
60151.21 Zachary Koop (32 - Cat1)   Ridgefield Park, NJs.t. 246254  41 Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
61152.55 John Loehner (33 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 47769  46 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
62153.89 Sean McCarthy (34 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MAs.t. 278956  52 JAM Fund / NCC
63155.23 Phil Penman (15 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 234885  72 Weather Channel
64156.57 Juan Pineda (35 - Cat1)   Sparkill , NYs.t. 52336  77 GS Gotham
65157.91 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PAs.t. 230201  85 
66159.25 Eric Ragot (16 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 149752  83 Kissena Cycling Club
67160.59 Jason Meidhof (36 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MDs.t. 143088  56 Team Beyer Auto
68161.93 John Minturn (37 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 179015  58 Weather Channel

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.27 Donovan Clarke   Ridgewood, NY31:21:00 413503  117 
2303.00 Eric Oishi   Glen Ridge, NJs.t. 303739  180 MTBNJ.com
3308.73 Keith Garrison   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 314038  126 
4314.46 Edmund Liang   Woodside, NYs.t. 404747  144 
5320.19 Nicholas Esposito   Boston, MAs.t. 361646  120 Northeastern University
6325.92 Carl Robinson   Garwood, NJs.t. 380574  161 GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
7331.65 Adam Furlong   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 425299  123 
8337.38 Michael Flynn   High Bridge, NJs.t. 248544  121 Liberty Cycle
9343.11 Daniel Gray   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 365021  128 Drexel University
10348.84 michael lombardi   New York, NYs.t. 407909  175 Lucarelli & Castaldi
11354.57 Tom Lausch   Ephrata Pas.t. 390923  140 Green Mountain Cyclery
12360.30 Chris McKenna (1 - Cat5)   Flemington, NJs.t. 348448  151 Century Road Club Of America
13366.03 Juanpablo Jimenez   South Plainfields.t. 53275  134 Liberty Cycle
14371.76 Kenneth Barfell   West Grove, PAs.t. 299092  112 Equipe Vitesse
15377.49 Steven Patak   Bayville Nys.t. 367011  157 CIS: First Team-CENTURY
16383.22 Eric Mikos   Hoboken, NJs.t. 250649  152 Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
17388.95 Maxwell Nagel   Bedfords.t. 368862  154 Green Line Velo
18394.68 Yoseph Levin (2 - Cat5)   Spring Valley , NYs.t. 387372  143 
19400.41 Eric Hanson (3 - Cat5)   Lansdale, PAs.t. 429116  130 
20406.14 Ryan Hobbs   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 82063  132 X-Men The
21411.87 Mark Steffen   Brooklyn Nys.t. 372261  167 
22417.60 Benjamin Spain   Mahopac, NYs.t. 354166  166 Tulane University of Louisiana
23423.33 Joseph Pedata   New York, NYs.t. 148420  158 Dave Jordan Racing
24429.06 Kevin Marriner   Cape May Court House, NJs.t. 391830  148 Fuji Bikes - TiC
25434.79 Tom Evelein   W Hartford, CTs.t. 395084  178  CT Cycling Advancement Program
26440.52 Cesar Gallego   Kew Gardens, NYs.t. 414381  125 Kruis CX p/b Repucom
27446.25 Erick Fernandez   Brooklyn , NYs.t. 310744  174 Dave Jordan Racing
28451.98 Niall Smart   New York, NYs.t. 405415  165 Kissena Cycling Club
29457.71 Gilbert Lee (4 - Cat5)   Santa Monica, CAs.t. 412022  142 
30463.44 Jared Mazur   Parlin, NJs.t. 250648  149 Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
31469.17 Scott Kapelewski   Bloomsburgs.t. 382807  135 Green Line Velo
32474.90 William Farrar   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 431477  179 
33480.63 Joseph Burch (5 - Cat5)   Aston, PAs.t. 428141  114 Equipe Vitesse
34486.36 Kaitlyn Mittan   Alexandria Vas.t. 392393  153 VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
35492.09 Robert Manning   Lebanon, NJs.t. 333876  147 Pure Energy Racing
36497.82 Kevin McCullough   Secaucus, NJs.t. 198873  150 Lucarelli & Castaldi
37503.55 Christopher Lee (6 - Cat5)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 389379  141 
38509.28 Joshua Enyeart   Alexandria Vas.t. 407779  119 DNK Cycling
39515.01 Mark Rogalski   Maplewood, NJs.t. 430533  162 Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
40520.74 Phillip Connors (7 - Cat5)   Ozone Park, NYs.t. 422207  118 
41526.47 john pinto   267-421-3763s.t. 374701  159 
42532.20 John Macchione   Whitehouse Station, NJs.t. 310602  146 Liberty Cycle
43537.93 Leonardo Lopez (8 - Cat5)   Edison, NJs.t. 432987  145 Liberty Cycle Inc.
44543.66 Charles Green (9 - Cat5)   New York, NYs.t. 418470  129 Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
45549.39 Greg Benning   New York City, NYs.t. 424190  113 
46555.12 BJ Olson   Dayton Njs.t. 414837  156 Lucarelli & Castaldi
47560.85 Stephen Koch   Lehigh Valley, PAs.t. 383013  139 Gotham Cyclists
48566.58 Nick Sabatelli   Bethany, CTs.t. 424824  177 CT Cycling Advancement Program
49572.31 Dan Gaffney (10 - Cat5)   Bolton, MAs.t. 294302  124 M3 Racing

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.46 Paul Daniels   Princeton, NJ38:19:00 282151  509 
2173.72 Ford Murphy   Portsmouth, NHs.t. 314892  273 
3178.98 Sean Casey   Allston, MAs.t. 342268  231 Green Line Velo
4184.24 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MAs.t. 219424  249 RACE CF
5189.50 Craig London   New York, NYs.t. 94956  265 Kissena Cycling Club
6194.76 Brendan Rigby (1 - Cat4)   Franklin Mas.t. 393290  279 Kissena Cycling Club
7200.02 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 313484  233 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
8205.28 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NYs.t. 100887  290 Rust Belt Racing
9210.54 Eli Fuld   Teaneck, NJs.t. 369505  244 Chimps in Training
10215.80 Sean Rice   Annandale, NJs.t. 318812  304 Young Medalists
11221.06 John McLeod   Jackson, NJs.t. 287793  510 Cycles 54
12226.32 Smith Anderson   Brighton, MAs.t. 318100  226 Green Line Velo
13231.58 Didier Forero   Bloomfield, NJs.t. 370884  242 Team Montclair Bikery
14236.84 Andrew Miller   Exton, PAs.t. 366742  271 Philadelphia Ciclismo
15242.10 Corey Williams   New York, NYs.t. 269625  293 BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX
16247.36 Victor Caicedo   Ecuadors.t. 368767  230 Montecci Cycling
17252.62 Daghan Perker   New York, NYs.t. 306332  277 JLVelo NYC
18257.88 Peter Rovtar   Basking Ridge, NJs.t. 268829  505 Liberty Cycle Inc.
19 Carlos Arguelles   s.t.  300 
20268.40 Stephen Jette (2 - Cat4)   Westons.t. 381603  256 M3 Racing
21273.66 William Brunner   Verona, NJs.t. 114621  305 Colavita Racing
22278.92 Douglas Chrystall (3 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MAs.t. 333504  232 M3 Racing
23284.18 Deverell Smith   New York, NYs.t. 220934  284 
24289.44 Scott Mills   New York, NYs.t. 349344  310 JLVelo NYC
25294.70 Andrew Da Silva   Highland Mills, NYs.t. 308579  234 Kissena Cycling Club
26299.96 Alex Breakstone   Westfield, NJs.t. 326136  228 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
27305.22 Niall Smart (4 - Cat4)   New York, NYs.t. 405415  502 Kissena Cycling Club
28310.48 Tyler Shaffer (5 - Cat4)   Sinking Spring, PAs.t. 375472  297 
29315.74 Josh Doorly   Marshall, VAs.t. 309860  504 SEAVS/Haymarket
30321.00 Anwar Gorham   Aurora Ils.t. 381400  250 Artemis
31326.26 Michael Flynn (6 - Cat4)   High Bridge, NJs.t. 248544  241 Liberty Cycle
32331.52 Bryan Fried   New York, NYs.t. 121224  243 Sixcycle-RK&O
33336.78 Michael Staropoli   Westport, CTs.t. 290187  285 Sherpa - Team Mossman
34342.04 Konrad Ratzmann   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 312568  278 Kissena Cycling Club
35347.30 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MAs.t. 333946  235 RACE CF
36352.56 Joseph O'Brien-Applegate   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 273410  296 
37357.82 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 54448  503 Brooklyn Velo Force
38363.08 gustavo francisco   Newyork, NYs.t. 288980  508 Montecci Cycling
39368.34 Steven Hopengarten   Somerville, MAs.t. 254441  254 Green Line Velo
40373.60 Eric Mikos (7 - Cat4)   Hoboken, NJs.t. 250649  270 Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
41378.86 David Stokes   New York, NYs.t. 46613  287 Kissena Cycling Club
42384.12 MARCO ESPIN (8 - Cat4)   Colonia, NJs.t. 281926  239 GS Gotham
43389.38 Daniel Gray (9 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 365021  251 Drexel University
44 Sanders Rodriguez   s.t.  301 
45399.90 Richard Soffar (10 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 401120  298 CIS: First Team-CENTURY
46405.16 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJs.t. 61737  288 Kissena Cycling Club
47410.42 Scott Kapelewski   Bloomsburgs.t. 382807  258 Green Line Velo
48415.68 Vincent Moran (11 - Cat4)   Hackensack, NJs.t. 252003  272 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
49420.94 David Hansen   Elmira, NYs.t. 284362  252 Syracuse Bicycle Cycling Club

Men - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
188.48 Michael Novemsky (1 - Cat2)   Maplewood, NJ41:41:00 86898  333 DNK Cycling
293.44 Lynn Murray (2 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 378614  331 Dave Jordan Racing
398.40 Leonardo Martinez (1 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CAs.t. 185065  327 
4103.36 Mark Light (2 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJs.t. 112548  365 Team Cycle Solutions
5108.32 Alessandro Matteucci (3 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 120157  329 
6113.28 Aubrey Gordon (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PAs.t. 45388  318 Liberty Cycle Inc.
7118.24 Glenn Schneider (3 - Cat2)   Lake Worth, FLs.t. 31697  359 GS Palm Beach
8123.20 Mark Nicoll (4 - Cat2)   Indiana, PAs.t. 75606  332 
9128.16 Horace Burrowes (4 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 149234  312 We Stand United (W.S.)
10133.12 Anthony Taylor (5 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 47684  343 Dave Jordan Racing
11138.08 Louis Schimmel (6 - Cat1)   Clifton, NJs.t. 42780  368 DNK Cycling
12143.04 Darin Bedle (5 - Cat2)   Point Pleasant, NJs.t. 3143  358 Five Four Sports
13148.00 Willie Payton (6 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 137827  335 DeathRow Velo
14152.96 Greg Cordasco (7 - Cat2)   Basking Ridge, NJs.t. 7782  361 Liberty Cycle
15157.92 Roger Montes (8 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 203753  354 Brooklyn Velo Force
16162.88 Jeff Johnson (1 - Cat4)   Ridgewoods.t. 269996  322 DeathRow Velo
17167.84 James Read (1 - Cat3)   Montclair, NJs.t. 129453  337 Jimenez Velo Sport
18172.80 Richard Gonzalez (2 - Cat3)   Bayonne, NJs.t. 13633  317 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
19177.76 Andrew Singson (3 - Cat3)   Piscataway, NJs.t. 151533  370 MAMBO Kings Racing
20 Anthony Simpson   s.t.  340 MBRC.org
21187.68 Bruce Camacho   Davenport, FLs.t. 399837  313 Dornellas Racing Team
22192.64 Nick Price (9 - Cat2)   West Lawn, PAs.t. 169174  364 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta
23197.60 Peter Aldridge (10 - Cat2)   Fort Lauderdale, FLs.t. 222215  353 Galiz Cycling Team
24 Glendon Tomlinson   s.t.  344 
25207.52 Andrew Buchanan (4 - Cat3)   Stanhope, NJs.t. 248803  369 Team Cycle Solutions
26212.48 Ryan Hobbs (2 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 82063  319 X-Men The
27217.44 Marcello Daniel Rodio (5 - Cat3)   Clifton, NJs.t. 211564  367 DNK Cycling
28222.40 Robert Lombardi (6 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 99949  326 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
29227.36 Marc Bertucco (11 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 44238  311 Kissena Cycling Club
30 Javier Arguelles   s.t.  350 
31237.28 John Landino (12 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJs.t. 230099  324 DeathRow Velo
32242.24 Jeffrey Oliver (7 - Cat3)   High Bridge, NJs.t. 166619  334 Team Hb Hilltop
33247.20 Ron Short (8 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJs.t. 110951  339 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
34252.16 Scott Hodder (9 - Cat3)   Oceanport, NJs.t. 46178  362 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
35257.12 Samuel Barker (10 - Cat3)   West Orange, NJs.t. 264121  360 DNK Cycling
36262.08 Timothy Hancock (11 - Cat3)   Telford, PAs.t. 41453  356 Equipe Vitesse
37267.04 Farangmeher Ghadiali (13 - Cat2)   Basking Ridge, NJs.t. 195843  316 Watchung Wheelmen
38272.00 Vlad Preoteasa (12 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 350162  336 Kissena Cycling Club
39276.96 David Correia (13 - Cat3)   Maspeth, NYs.t. 185511  366 We Stand United (W.S.)
40281.92 Patrick Gellineau (14 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 45371  349 Somerset Wheelmen
41286.88 Joseph DiNella (3 - Cat4)   Raritans.t. 300900  315 Somerville Bicycle Shop
42291.84 Robert Mecea (15 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 54448  330 Brooklyn Velo Force
43296.80 Stephen Jamison (14 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 59952  321 Century Road Club Assoc
44301.76 Dusan Strika (16 - Cat3)   Parlin, NJs.t. 61737  342 Kissena Cycling Club
45306.72 Angel Martinez (15 - Cat2)   Morganville, NJs.t. 236272  328 DeathRow Velo

- Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.95 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ28:48:00 229865  197 RACE CF
2123.67 Brian Suto   Oxford, CTs.t. 242650  215 CT Cycling Advancement Program
3137.39 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NYs.t. 295708  203 Century Road Club Assoc
4151.11 Derek Cote   Burlington, CTs.t. 320000  186 CT Cycling Advancement Program
5 Carlos Arguelles   s.t.  218 
6178.55 Ian Whaley   Monroe Cts.t. 357229  217 CT Cycling Advancement Program
7192.27 Daniel Lehmann   Long Valley, NJs.t. 321566  200 Colavita Racing Inc.
8205.99 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MAs.t. 290750  194 RACE CF
9219.71 Tom Evelein   W Hartford, CTs.t. 395084  191  CT Cycling Advancement Program
10233.43 Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NYs.t. 257584  189 Farm Team Juniors
11247.15 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MAs.t. 234564  195 RACE CF
12260.87 Chris Goguen   Franklin, MAs.t. 274271  193 RACE CF
13274.59 JohnMichael McCann   New York , NYs.t. 393081  202 Junior Development
14288.31 Matthew English   Severna Park, MDs.t. 365119  190 Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
15302.03 Greg Benning   New York City, NYs.t. 424190  181 
16315.75 Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJs.t. 265410  213 Colavita Racing
17329.47 Cole Reece   Philadelphias.t. 325336  205 T Town Elite
18343.19 Justin Strauss   Forest Hills, NY 382850  214 Junior Development
19356.91 Kaan Sarci   Cresskill 384651  211 Junior Development
20370.63 Nick Sabatelli   Bethany, CT 424824  210 CT Cycling Advancement Program
21384.35 Noah Swanson   Wall 400445  216 Team Atlantic
22398.07 Nikesh Patel   Coopersburg, PA 400109  204 T Town Elite
23411.79 Reilly Carlton   Highland Park, NJ 348068  182 Mid-Atlantic Junior Cycling
24425.51 Parker Chea   Fresh Meadows, NY 358025  220 Star Track
25439.23 Sean Goguen   Hopedale, MA 336584  196 RACE CF
26452.95 Gabrielle Longchamp   Flemington, NJ 320230  201 Somerset Wheelmen
27 Sanders Rodriguez     207 
28480.39 Vivien Rindisbacher   Auburndale, MA 429036  206 
29494.11 Jack Gaffney   Bolton, MA 406885  192 M3 Racing
30507.83 Peter Kiernan   Ridgefield, CT 406968  199 RACE CF
31521.55 Aidan Carter   Madison 411594  183 Liberty Cycle
32535.27 Nathaniel Ryan   Randolph Ma 425297  209 
33548.99 Julian Sherr   Ashland, MA 430760  212 M3 Racing
34562.71 Bram Carter   Madison, NJ 411595   Liberty Cycle
35576.43 Aidan Kiernan   Ridgefield, CT 411384  198 RACE CF
36590.15 Rory Chea   Fresh Meadows, NY 359499  219 Star Track

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFSierra NevadaOSMOSpyShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee