Race Results for
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium
Neenah, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/17/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1206.93 Craig Cotton (1 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 386104  407 Diablo Cycling
2217.45 Russ Kempka (2 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI 344230  412 Team Extreme
3227.97 Derek Jones (1 - Cat5)   Appleton, WI 433396  371 
4238.49 Scott Moltzan (3 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304  413 Team Velocause
5249.01 Jeff Abitz (4 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 211068  396 Diablo Cycling
6259.53 Brian Kult (5 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 434449  337 Big Ring Flyers
7270.05 Robert Anderson (6 - Cat4)   Neenah, WI 380801  405 Diablo Cycling
8280.57 Paul Weber (7 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 129434  420 Diablo Cycling
9291.09 Brettschneider Getschow (8 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 368012  411 Diablo Cycling
10301.61 Bob Zinkel (2 - Cat5)   Madison Wi 395248  394 Brazen Dropouts
11312.13 Michael Laemmrich (3 - Cat5)   Appleton 419953  386 Team Wheel & Sprocket
12322.65 Larry Gausmann (4 - Cat5)   Cottage Grove, WI 340324  381 Brazen Dropouts
13333.17 Derek Moran (9 - Cat4)   Eden, WI 389934  362 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
14343.69 Lance Schroth (10 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 384865  353 Team Wheel & Sprocket
15354.21 Andy Woyte (11 - Cat4)   Milwaukee 52184  355 
16364.73 Steve Kobs (5 - Cat5)   Greenville, WI 434447  409 Team Pedal Moraine
17 Tom Schlueter     401 
18385.77 Michael Berzinski (12 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 181930  403 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
19396.29 Richard Hefner (13 - Cat4)   Arbor Vitae, WI 46751  402 MadCity Velo Club
20406.81 Ulrich Toporsch   Reedsville, WI 435331  363 
21417.33 Michael Sullivan (14 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 354902  414 Diablo Cycling
22427.85 Andrew Schwartz (15 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 226605  416 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23438.37 Michael Buelter (16 - Cat4)   Neenah, WI 293992  373 Team Wheel & Sprocket
24448.89 Ryan Vanderloop (17 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 204010  430 Team Velocause
25459.41 Nate Novak (6 - Cat5)   Neenah, WI 430267  382 Team Wheel & Sprocket
26469.93 Tim Grace (18 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 393342  366 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
27480.45 Ryan Jones (7 - Cat5)   Wausau, WI 434199  370 
28490.97 Robert Sorenson (19 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 361260  339 Big Ring Flyers
29501.49 Al Wildish   Oshkosh 385372  419 
30512.01 Peter Ackermann (8 - Cat5)   Whitefish Bay Wi 385963  423 
31522.53 Robert Grant (9 - Cat5)   Colgate 434078  410 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
32533.05 Otley Freymiller (20 - Cat4)   Deerfield, WI 381981  372 
33543.57 Mark Barrette (21 - Cat4)   Beaver Dam, WI 106934  406 Hammer/Charity of Choice
DNF Brian Schweitzer (Cat5)   Appleton, WI 430168  352 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Timothy Reinhardt   Middleton, WI 430821  399 

Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1118.11 Christan Griego (1 - Cat3)   Elkhorn, WI 249212  446 Team Velocause
2125.44 Mike Budd (2 - Cat3)   Wrightstown, WI 274937  440 Team Wheel & Sprocket
3132.77 Michael Mayer (3 - Cat3)   Deforest, WI 119121  435 Trek Midwest Team
4140.10 Brett Harrison (4 - Cat3)   Delafield, WI 270870  421 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5147.43 Andrew Swokowski (5 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 312344  415 Diablo Cycling
6154.76 Chan Barden (6 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 344212  429 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7162.09 Todd Bugnacki (7 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238  438 Team Velocause
8169.42 Eric Schram (8 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 172959  369 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
9176.75 Patrick Streicher (9 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI 379308  417 Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
10184.08 Tyson Beck (10 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605  443 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11191.41 Scott Moltzan (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304  413 Team Velocause
12198.74 Andrew Rossa (11 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 69191  433 Team Extreme
13206.07 Steve Werner (12 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI 208604  436 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14213.40 Bradley Cullen (13 - Cat3)   Chilton, WI 47563  437 Diablo Cycling
15220.73 Lance Schroth (2 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 384865  353 Team Wheel & Sprocket
16228.06 Russ Kempka (3 - Cat4)   Grafton, WI 344230  412 Team Extreme
17235.39 Arlen Spicer (14 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 54061  426 BELGIANWERKX
18242.72 Brettschneider Getschow (4 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 368012  411 Diablo Cycling
19250.05 Mike LeBeau (5 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 401658  374 Big Ring Flyers
20257.38 John Boudry (15 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 285578  418 Team Velocause
21264.71 Jeffrey Gantz (16 - Cat3)   Green Bay Wi 187394  338 Big Ring Flyers
22272.04 Mark DesJardin (17 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 160662  434 Diablo Cycling
23279.37 Quentin Gniot (18 - Cat3)   Green Bay, WI 293921  340 Big Ring Flyers
24286.70 Steven Scherck (6 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 116306  428 Diablo Cycling
25294.03 Theodore Schaff (19 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 133824  422 Diablo Cycling
26301.36 Nathan Phelps (7 - Cat4)   De Pere, WI 272098  336 Big Ring Flyers
27308.69 Brian Shimon (8 - Cat4)   Stoughton Wi 402533  431 MadCity Racing
28316.02 John Brown (20 - Cat3)   Stevens Point, WI 279991  444 Team Wheel & Sprocket
29323.35 Andrew Schwartz (9 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 226605  416 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30330.68 Thomas Rodriguez (21 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 293109  385 Vision Quest LLC
31338.01 John Svanda (22 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789  448 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
32345.34 Michael Sullivan (10 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 354902  414 
34360.00 Michael Buelter (11 - Cat4)   Neenah, WI 293992  373 Team Wheel & Sprocket
34360.00 Ryan Vanderloop (12 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 204010  430 Team Velocause
35367.33 James Merrifield (23 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI 52315  441 Trek Midwest Team
36374.66 Andrew Kenth (24 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 368502  445 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
37381.99 Tim Grace (13 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 393342  366 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Otley Freymiller (Cat4)   Deerfield, WI 381981  372 
DNF Michael Berzinski (Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 181930  403 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Brian Davis (Cat3)   Appleton, WI 266027  424 Diablo Cycling

Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
176.62 Peter Crowe (1 - Cat1)   Appleton, WI 53834  460 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
280.84 Andrew Feuersthaler (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 288083  459 Team Velocause
385.06 John Robertson (2 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327  462 Diablo Cycling
489.28 Jeramey Werbelow (3 - Cat2)   West Bend, WI 287594  447 Team Extreme
593.50 Jeff Kapheim (4 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 48002  461 Team Wheel & Sprocket
697.72 David Kay (2 - Cat1)   Appleton, WI 130383  472 Great Dane Velo Club
7101.94 Michael Froh (5 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 172255  388 Team Velocause
8106.16 Derek Hughes (6 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 291716  457 Team Velocause
9110.38 Steven Flurry (7 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  456 CZ Velo
10114.60 Doug Wambach (8 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  449 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11118.82 Brian Davis (1 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 266027  424 Diablo Cycling
12123.04 Mike Budd (2 - Cat3)   Wrightstown, WI 274937  440 Team Wheel & Sprocket
13127.26 Erik Kolda (3 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 312298  463 Diablo Cycling
14131.48 Michael Mayer (4 - Cat3)   Deforest, WI 119121  435 Trek Midwest Team
15135.70 Chris Zugel (9 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305  465 Team Velocause
16139.92 Mark Hughes (10 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093  468 CZ Velo
17144.14 Matthew Nitka (5 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI 344292  469 CZ Velo
18148.36 Brett Harrison (6 - Cat3)   Delafield, WI 270870  421 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19152.58 John Svanda (7 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789  448 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20156.80 Eric Schram (8 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 172959  369 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
21161.02 Mark DesJardin (9 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 160662  434 Diablo Cycling
22165.24 Steve Werner (10 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI 208604  436 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23169.46 Todd Bugnacki (11 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238  438 Team Velocause
24173.68 Robert Sollenskog (11 - Cat2)   Oshkosh, WI 346690  395 Team Wheel & Sprocket
25177.90 Christan Griego (12 - Cat3)   Elkhorn, WI 249212  446 Team Velocause
26182.12 Trevor Russell (12 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 295403  464 Team Velocause
27186.34 Andrew Swokowski (13 - Cat3)   Appleton, WI 312344  415 Diablo Cycling
28190.56 Chan Barden (14 - Cat3)   Manitowoc, WI 344212  429 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
29194.78 Tige Prickett (13 - Cat2)   Glendale, WI 150532  466 CZ Velo
30199.00 Bradley Cullen (15 - Cat3)   Chilton, WI 47563  437 Diablo Cycling
31203.22 Christopher Morris (14 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 55692  471 Great Dane Velo Club

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1129.29 Peter Bock   Muskego, WI 311035  348 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2254.59 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  350 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3379.89 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  365 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF

Men - Junior 14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1315.00 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  342 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2333.41 Alex Woyte   Milwaukee, WI 400606  347 
3351.82 Noah Kirchner   Whitefish Bay, WI 404404  335 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4370.23 Ian Tweedie   New Berlin, WI 377207  341 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5388.64 Ryan Kemnetz   Oshkosh 430331  344 
6407.05 Sam Naggatz   Sun Prairie 430853  343 
7425.46 Riley Buchheit   Elkhorn, WI 433193  346 
8 Matthew Vande Walle     349 

Men - Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1216.82 Patrick Gilles   Madison, WI 411407  376 
2229.04 Josh McKinney   Waterloo, WI 361677  367 
3241.26 Derek Moran   Eden, WI 389934  362 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
4253.48 Jon Wienandt   Fond Du Lac Wi 327496  345 Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
5265.70 Mark Schindel   Oconto Falls, WI 279147  354 
6277.92 Andy Woyte   Milwaukee 52184  355 
7290.14 Michael Buelter   Neenah, WI 293992  373 Team Wheel & Sprocket
8302.36 Thomas Rodriguez   Chicago, IL 293109  385 Vision Quest LLC
9314.58 Jack Niewold   Madison, WI 403588  380 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
10326.80 Jacob Bauer   Middleton, WI 411917  375 Great Dane Velo Club
11339.02 Tyler Lachowicz   Two Rivers, WI 434776  379 
12351.24 Ulrich Toporsch   Reedsville, WI 435331  363 
13363.46 Tristin Suhonen   Appleton 394260  391 US Military Cycling Team
14375.68 Nate Novak   Neenah, WI 430267  382 Team Wheel & Sprocket
15387.90 Peter Bock   Muskego, WI 311035  348 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16400.12 Robert Sorenson   Green Bay, WI 361260  339 Big Ring Flyers
17412.34 Nathan Phelps   De Pere, WI 272098  336 Big Ring Flyers
18424.56 Brian Kult   Green Bay, WI 434449  337 Big Ring Flyers
19436.78 Mike LeBeau   Green Bay, WI 401658  374 Big Ring Flyers
20449.00 Otley Freymiller   Deerfield, WI 381981  372 
21461.22 Alex Woyte   Milwaukee, WI 400606  347 
22473.44 juan martinez   Milwaukee, WI 423547  360 
23485.66 Hugo Martinez   Milwaukee, WI 404477  358 
24497.88 Beau Perry   Antioch Ca 309086  377 Big Ring Flyers
25510.10 Lucas Brandt   Two Rivers, WI 427601  384 
26522.32 Aldo Martinez   Milwaukee, WI 405124  359 
27534.54 Ian Tweedie   New Berlin, WI 377207  341 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
28546.76 Riley Buchheit   Elkhorn, WI 433193  346 
DNF Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  342 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Jason Johnson     351 
DNF Brian Schweitzer   Appleton, WI 430168  352 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Lance Schroth   Appleton, WI 384865  353 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Ross Ford   Brown Deer 424928  356 BELGIANWERKX
DNF Kyle Demerath     357 
DNF Bob Morris   Martins Ferry 375644  368 
DNF Ryan Jones   Wausau, WI 434199  370 
DNF Derek Jones   Appleton, WI 433396  371 
DNF Bob Zinkel   Madison Wi 395248  394 Brazen Dropouts

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.11 Ian Haupt   Whitefish Bay, WI 253603  486 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2121.66 Keith Tussey   Milwaukee 365184  490 
3134.21 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264  483 Colavita Racing
4146.76 Matthew Kamphuis   Cottage Grove, WI 186054  474 Trek Midwest Team
5159.31 Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918  481 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6171.86 Josh Weis   Milwaukee, WI 348668  482 Colavita Racing
7184.41 Zachary Geyer   Green Bay 230075  467 Colectivo Coffee
8196.96 Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi 239719  439 Team Wheel & Sprocket
9209.51 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  365 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10222.06 Michael Mayer   Deforest, WI 119121  435 Trek Midwest Team
11234.61 Jadon Jaeger   Bayside, WI 344420  427 BELGIANWERKX
12247.16 Matthew Povlich   Milwaukee, WI 274105  477 Hampshire Cycle Club
13259.71 Tyler Giese   Madison, WI 402420  470 Great Dane Velo Club
14272.26 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  350 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
15284.81 Arlen Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 54061  426 BELGIANWERKX
16297.36 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI 252514  475 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17309.91 Andrew Kenth   Franklin, WI 368502  445 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Brian Davis   Appleton, WI 266027  424 Diablo Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.13 Gregory Alexander (1 - Cat1)   Woodbury, MN 298718  485 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
273.02 Jacob Mueller (2 - Cat1)   Fish Creek, WI 248510  488 Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
375.91 Dan Teaters (3 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI 214818  487 Team Wheel & Sprocket
478.80 Matt Waite (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 206676  453 Team Wheel & Sprocket
581.69 Jason Boynton (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 187093  494 Team Wheel & Sprocket
684.58 Ian Haupt (3 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 253603  486 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
787.47 John Acker (4 - Cat1)   Sherwood, WI 67867  492 Team Wheel & Sprocket
890.36 Andrew Webb (4 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 312724  496 Diablo Cycling
993.25 Bryan Fosler (5 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 197058  476 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
1096.14 John Kunert (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 87929  480 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
1199.03 Garrett Roth (6 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 247466  493 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12101.92 Leif Byrge-Liebig (6 - Cat1)   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  473 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13104.81 Derek Hughes (7 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 291716  457 Team Velocause
14107.70 John Loquai (8 - Cat2)   Hastings, MN 377204  442 MBRC/Flanders
15110.59 Collin Snyder (9 - Cat2)   Plymouth, MI 264396  497 Kids Race Sports Development
16113.48 Mike Budd   Wrightstown, WI 274937  440 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17116.37 Justin Michels (10 - Cat2)   Neenah, WI 312324  484 Diablo Cycling
18119.26 Nicholas Sabel (11 - Cat2)   Ripon, WI 263354  489 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19122.15 Christian Gridley   Madison, WI 312788  478 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
20125.04 Keith Tussey   Milwaukee 365184  490 Velo Trocadero
21127.93 Tige Prickett (12 - Cat2)   Glendale, WI 150532  466 CZ Velo
22130.82 Kevin Berger (7 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 246306  495 Team Wheel & Sprocket
23133.71 John Robertson (13 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327  462 Diablo Cycling
24136.60 Jadon Jaeger   Bayside, WI 344420  427 BELGIANWERKX
25139.49 Anderson Bortoletto   Waunakee 393415  479 Great Dane Velo Club
26142.38 Christopher Hill (14 - Cat2)   Racine, WI 186263  451 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27145.27 Erik Kolda   Appleton, WI 312298  463 Diablo Cycling
28148.16 Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918  481 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  350 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Robert Sollenskog (Cat2)   Oshkosh, WI 346690  395 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI 344212  429 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Josh Weis   Milwaukee, WI 348668  482 Colavita Racing
DNF Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264  483 Colavita Racing
DNF Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  491 KS Energy Systems/Team Wisconsin
DNF Christopher Morris (Cat2)   Wausau, WI 55692  471 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi 239719  439 Team Wheel & Sprocket

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1156.05 Jennifer Youngwerth   Neenah Wi 413998  408 Diablo Cycling
2182.62 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI 315168  383 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3209.19 Marlo Vercauteren   Depere, WI 396719  393 Colectivo Coffee
4235.76 mia cheeseman   Middleton, WI 400119  392 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5262.33 Jennifer Picciolo   Milwaukee, WI 365134  390 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
6288.90 Sarah Drilias   Milwaukee, WI 200354  389 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7315.47 Julie Lemmel   Milwaukee, WI 405375  400 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8342.04 Jennifer Skierka   Milwaukee, WI 376377  387 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
9368.61 Jessica Yurchich   Madison, WI 411653  404 
10395.18 Amanda Zayas   Appleton, WI 381855  397 US Military Cycling Team
11421.75 Jessie Llewellyn   Neenah, WI 405595  398 
12448.32 Mayra Martinez   Milwaukee, WI 438571  361 

Women - Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.54 Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  452 Mercy-Specialized
2149.49 Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  455 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3159.44 Emma Swartz   Madison Wi 286164  432 Team Wheel & Sprocket
4169.39 Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI 315168  383 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5179.34 mia cheeseman   Middleton, WI 400119  392 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6189.29 Jennifer Youngwerth   Neenah Wi 413998  408 Diablo Cycling
7199.24 Caroline Haebig   Kenosha, WI 297770  425 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8209.19 Heather Schmitt   Madison, WI 309748  454 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9219.14 Rachel Headley   Racine, WI 186264  450 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10229.09 Tara McCloskey   Madison, WI 378157  458 Magnus
11239.04 Sarah Drilias   Milwaukee, WI 200354  389 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12248.99 Jennifer Skierka   Milwaukee, WI 376377  387 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
13258.94 Marlo Vercauteren   Depere, WI 396719  393 Colectivo Coffee
14268.89 Julie Lemmel   Milwaukee, WI 405375  400 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15278.84 Jennifer Picciolo   Milwaukee, WI 365134  390 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16288.79 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  364 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF

Women - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
32 Andrea Pether (1 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  455 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF

Women - Junior 18 Girls - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  364 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2 Megan Kruzitski   Stevens Point, WI 424820  378 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoCUORESpyOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee