Race Results for
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium
Athens, GA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/26/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1341.63 David Fischer   Savannah, GA28:23.6 430208  507 Globalbike
2349.64 Donovan Clarke   Ridgewood, NY28:25.5 413503  505 
3357.65 Daniel Podratsky   Atlanta, GA28:32.0 428356  513 Faster Mustache
4365.66 Jordan Garrett   Simpsonville, SC28:32.3 261669  538 Les Amis
5373.67 Greg Goldsberry   Gray, GA28:32.7 231116  508 Cherry St. Cycles
6381.68 Sean Taylor   Athens, GA28:33.5 368877  517 UGA Cycling
7389.69 Chanel Rivera   Roswell, GA28:33.9 360322  525 unattached
8397.70 Travis Presnell   Atlanta, GA28:34.1 408933  536 
9405.71 Rhandie Thompson   Jacksonville28:34.2 384633  518 USME
10413.72 Mark Klein   Greensboro, GA28:34.2 420218  510 Lake Oconee Bike n Brew
11421.73 Justin Sackett   Auburn Hills28:34.3 382984  515 Team O2
12429.74 Joey Vumbaco   Palm Harbor, FL28:34.4 417776  521 GearLink Racing
13437.75 Tom O'Connor   Woodruff, SC28:34.5 424893  530 
14445.76 Paul Harkins   Jefferson28:34.5 394461  526 unattached
15453.77 Ben Allen   Savannah, GA28:34.9 430512  527 Robson Forensic/H.H. Cycling
16 David Lockhart   28:35.5  511 University of Georgia
17 Brian White   28:35.9  523 
18477.80 jason abell   Columbus, GA28:36.9 425933  537 
19485.81 Taylor Davis   Seale, AL28:37.4 431247  506 
20 Patrick Caroll   28:38.2  541 
21501.83 Brian Steele   Mcdonough, GA28:38.5 411380  524 Southern Crescent Cycling
22509.84 Keith Werle   Atlanta, GA28:38.9 385752  522 NGCA Mission Source
23517.85 Russell Thompson   Taylors28:39.8 396149  531 US Military Endurance Sports
24525.86 Kevin Godleski   Norcross, GA28:43.3 247345  539 Frazier Cycling
25533.87 haby ramirez   Columbus, GA28:55.7 347214  514 United States Military Enduranc
26541.88 Shane Mathews   Mcdonough, GA29:30.8 429798  529 Southern Crescent Cycling
27549.89 MICHAEL VIZZINI   Warner Robins, GA30:24.6 395086  520 The Bike Store
28557.90 Daniel Schumacher   Easley30:25.2 367250  516 US Military Cycling
29565.91 Khoa Ngo   Jonesboro, GA30:25.9 425362  512 UGA Cycling
30573.92 David Farris   Nicholson Ga.34:58.0 393337  528 
31581.93 Justin Bridges   Atlanta34:58.0 430106  502 Junior Flyers
32 Kyle Krafka   34:58.1  540 
DNF Gatewood Baynes   Union Point, GA 430023  501 
DNF Robert Vinson   Gray, GA 391858  519 Cherry St. Cycles

Men - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.46 James Todd   Norcross, GA29:29.2 272621  946 Frazier Cycling
2176.12 christopher harrigan   Greer, SC29:29.2 203014  920 Clemson University
3184.78 Christian Cherniak   Atlanta, GA29:29.5 163407  912 Coweta Cycling/ BeckJanitorial.
4193.44 Joe Grubbs   White House, TN29:29.8 292782  918 Bikers choice
5202.10 James Buckingham   Goodlettsville, TN29:30.2 113615  909 Team Bikers Choice
6210.76 Michael Mace   Ocala, FL29:30.3 337796  930 Whole Athlete / Specialized
7219.42 Stephen Guidry   Charlotte Nc29:30.7 394780  919 Globalbike Racing
8228.08 Jed Young   Sylvester Ga 29:30.9 397384  956 Globalbike Savannah
9236.74 Rob Butler   Athens, GA29:30.9 311293  911 Prima Tappy P/B Mansfield Oil
10245.40 Kyle McNamee   Charlotte, NC29:31.0 251843  933 Team Hoffenchard
11254.06 William Nguy   Suwanee, GA29:31.2 379060  936 Frazier Cycling
12262.72 David Heath   Alpharetta, GA29:31.4 383705  922 Frazier Cycling
13271.38 Aaron Budsock   Kennesaw, GA29:31.4 386551  910 Free-Flite Masters
14280.04 Liam Holowesko   Nassau29:31.5 404093  923 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
15288.70 David Lovell   Greenville, SC29:31.9 422273  928 
16297.36 Matthew O'Connell   Atlanta, GA29:32.3 159216  964 L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
17306.02 Jeremy Spafard   Woodstock29:32.4 389679  943 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
18314.68 Wilman David Vargas   Atlanta , GA29:32.5 308175  949 Atlanta Cycling
19323.34 devin vernick   Lilburn, GA29:32.7 286780  950 L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis
20332.00 Hunter Honeycutt   Tifton, GA29:32.7 240867  924 University of Georgia Cycling C
21340.66 Eric Palacio   Atlanta, GA29:32.8 268919  937 L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
22349.32 Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN29:32.9 313306  925 Trace Bikes Race Team
23357.98 Joe Fritz   Ozark, AL29:33.1 178436  916 PCP RaceTeam
24366.64 Russell Tuten   Albany, GA29:33.8 259123  947 PCP Racing
25375.30 Brian Sciba   Tallahassee29:34.4 392529  941 RedEye Velo
26383.96 Zach Lutz   Lawrenceville29:35.6 415473  929 RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performa
27392.62 David Jordan   Athens, GA29:35.7 235497  926 BellaRhodes Nutrition
28401.28 Eli Wemyss   Cedar Hill, TN29:36.9 292403  951 Treehouse Racing
29409.94 Brent Mayo   Athens, GA29:37.4 284332  932 UGA Cycling
30418.60 Chad Hayes   Flowery Branch, GA29:38.1 289308  921 Hayes Automotive
31427.26 Mark Schulz   Lawrenceville, GA29:42.8 316958  940 Frazier Cycling
32435.92 Regis Bryer   Huntersville Nc29:50.6 413269  965 brevard college
33444.58 Greg Malautea   Newnan, GA29:56.3 308423  931 Beck Cycling
34453.24 Davidson Morton   Decatur, GA30:10.3 348432  988 L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
35 Missing Rider    30:26.2  
36470.56 Michael Brierley   Decatur30:41.7 386213  961 Pure Energy
37479.22 Parker Haney   Duluth, GA30:42.6 331590  960 Asheville Youth Cycling
38487.88 Max Perethian   Dahlonega, GA30:43.3 270305  938 Reality Bikes Ambassador Team
39496.54 Stephen Baxter   Canton, GA30:43.5 247741  904 LifeTime Bikes

Men - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
198.15 Brock Mason   Macon, GA 399650  814 Big Ring Racing
2102.65 SANDOR DELGADO   Hialeah, FL 316004  805 IM Mega Cycles
3107.15 Jonathan Cucaz   Lawrenceville, GA 288098  733 Finish Strong
4111.65 Nathan Spence   Auburn, AL 282547  832 James Bros Bikes
5116.15 Darel Christopher   Austell, GA 412295  797 
6120.65 Connor Tankersley   Erwin, TN 298438  845 VW
7125.15 Joseph Avila   Miami 381818  840 Village Volkswagen
8129.65 Jules Gilliam   Manhattan Beach, CA 295492  809 Team Specialized
9134.15 Matthew Chisholm   Charlotte, NC 299731  796 Tumult Racing
10138.65 Trent Blackburn   Wilmington 367557  792 Wattage Cottage
11143.15 Bradley Garrett   Simpsonville, SC 261670  736 Les Amis
12147.65 Myles Lietzke   Charleston, SC 306858  839 Mrs. Roses Pro Champsys
13152.15 Frank Whittle   Amersfoort Holland 395815  838 James Bros Bikes
14156.65 Calvin Cheung   Johns Creek, GA 352424  795 NGCA Team Mission Source
15161.15 Reginald Pineda   Cumming, GA 112223  821 Roung Here Racing Cycling Team
16165.65 Luke Broadwell   Roswell, GA 246131  735 Junior Flyers
17170.15 Reid Richesin   Vestavia Hills, AL 400238  748 Infinity Racing P/B Tom Williams BMW
18174.65 David Webster   Hope Mills, NC 63287  837 Cross Creek Cycling Club
19179.15 Micah Milne   Greenville, SC 297405  817 Finish Strong Elite Cycling
20183.65 Chad Conley   Cartersville 374617  843 East Point Track Club
21188.15 Jason Kellen   Tuscaloosa 349620  811 Bob's Bikes Donohoo Infinity Cy
22192.65 Justin McQuerry   Alpharetta, GA 299251  815 Team Novo Nordisk Development
23197.15 Gregory Brown   Sugar Hill, GA 40483  793 Epic Customs
24201.65 Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA 277048  819 Junior Flyers Devo Team
25206.15 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY 269252  808 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
26210.65 Chris Mosier   Woodstock, GA 300790  731 NGCA
27215.15 Joseph Koch   Lilburn, GA 367984  812 University of Georgia
28219.65 Ryan Collins   Atlanta, GA 404606  800 L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
29224.15 Joshua Detwiler   Orlando 386018  806 High Country Devo
30228.65 Matthew Cross   Mooresville, NC 290563  803 THE SPIRITED CYCLIST
31233.15 Jason Davis   Tallahassee, FL 346032  804 RedEye Velo
32237.65 Skyler Brown   Round Rock, TX 376237  794 PCP Race team
33242.15 Haegan Altizer   Decatur, GA 350322  734 Mission source / NGCA
34246.65 willem Kaiser   Atlanta, GA 377954  732 Mission Source/NGCA
35251.15 Jonathan Sierra   Chatsworth, GA 336108  829 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
36255.65 Mikey Waine   Douglasville, GA 281158  836 Junior flyers
37260.15 Rick Harris   Hermitage, TN 89146  842 Team Bikers Choice
38264.65 Dillon Swaim   Lilburn, GA 400727  834 Prima Tappa
39269.15 Daudi Cobb   Decatur, GA 142548  798 Peachtree Bikes
40273.65 Kevin Pawlik   Homewood, AL 306293  820 Infinity Racing
41278.15 Ian Cramer   Atlanta 339572  802 Round Here Racing
42282.65 Robert Comfort   St Johns, FL 340506  801 Wizard Racing Development Team
43287.15 Peter Smith   Marietta, GA 381099  830 NGCA- Mission Source
44291.65 Michael Trivette   Athens, GA 243989  835 College Transitions
45296.15 Liam Ainslie   Decatur Ga 395012  791 706P
46300.65 Ben Rothschild   Atlanta, GA 288121  827 loganville bikes
47305.15 Robb Pressley   Carrollton, GA 366142  822 Birmingham Velo
48309.65 Evan Glowiak   Vassar, MI 300853  810 US Military Cycling
49 Artem Kraitor     813 Team Novo Nordisk Development
50318.65 Justin Meschler   Juliette, GA 110595  816 Big Ring Racing
51323.15 olbap rojas   Atlanta, GA 276165  826 SKY
52 Missing Name      844 

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - -

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.71 Ryan Hoppenfeld (1 - Cat5)   Atlanta28:08.4 423549  580 Frazier Cycling
1381.71 William Goodson (2 - Cat5)   Nashville29:09.5 367160  590 Trace Bikes
2395.10 Stephen Heath (3 - Cat5)   Alpharetta28:09.6 418951  579 Frazier Cycling
2395.10 Clayton Zinnert (1 - Cat4)   Orlando, FL30:01.4 364633  588 Wizard Racing
3408.49 Max Oestreich (4 - Cat5)   Powder Springs, GA27:06.2 418529  584 Junior Flyers Devo Team
3408.49 Sean Branyon   Gainesville, GA27:57.3 367920  576 Frazier Cycling
4421.88 Owen Braunecker (5 - Cat5)   Sandy Springs, GA29:39.1 370824  577 Team Mission Source - NGCA
4421.88 Leon Waine (6 - Cat5)   Douglasville, GA28:05.8 359432  586 Junior flyers
5435.27 Price Edewaard (7 - Cat5)   Tallahassee28:06.3 416798  578 RedEye Velo Junior Cycling
6448.66 Troy Waine (8 - Cat5)   Douglasville, GA28:07.8 359433  587 Junior flyers
7 Lance Davis   28:19.1  591 Outspokin
8 Unknown Rider   29:06.5  592 
9488.83 Jake Neal (9 - Cat5)   Bethlehem, GA29:34.7 424573  583 Frazier Cycling
10502.22 Reece Latham (10 - Cat5)   Roswell29:39.1 370045  582 NGCA - Mission Source
11515.61 Ian Poore (11 - Cat5)   Atlanta30:20.4 423530  585 Mission Source
12529.00 Joseph Stuart   Rochester, MI30:35.6 370020  593 NGCA

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1259.18 Davis Branyon (1 - Cat4)   Gainesville, GA26:57.8 357029  611 Frazier Cycling
2282.61 Michael Mace (2 - Cat4)   Ocala, FL26:57.8 337796  606 Whole Athlete / Specialized
3306.04 Joseph Fritz IV (3 - Cat4)   Ozark, AL26:58.3 392555  601 PCP Race Team
4329.47 William Nguy (4 - Cat4)   Suwanee, GA27:00.8 379060  607 Frazier Cycling
5352.90 Thomas Cross (5 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA27:02.2 405185  612 NGCA
6376.33 David Heath (6 - Cat4)   Alpharetta, GA27:02.9 383705  603 Frazier Cycling
7399.76 Michael Garrison (7 - Cat4)   Decatur, GA29:09.6 393367  602 NGCA/ Mission Source
8423.19 Eric Moore (1 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC29:11.7 403557  610 Les Amis
9446.62 Adam Taylor (2 - Cat5)   Roswell, GA29:22.5 432354  608 Junior Flyers
10470.05 James Stuart   Atlanta, GA29:57.3 383566  613 NGCA
11493.48 NICOLAS FEDERICO (3 - Cat5)   Dunwoody, GA27:49.6 405938  600 Frazier Cycling

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1120.90 SANDOR DELGADO (1 - Cat3)   Hialeah, FL27:42.2 316004  629 IM Mega Cycles
2135.74 Jules Gilliam (2 - Cat3)   Manhattan Beach, CA27:43.0 295492  630 NCCF Team Specialized Racing Ju
3150.58 Tate Harper (3 - Cat3)   Orlando, FL27:43.6 306267  644 Wizard Racing Development
4165.42 Micah Milne (4 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC28:33.8 297405  633 Finish Strong Elite Cycling
5180.26 Blake Johnson (5 - Cat3)   Summerville, GA28:33.8 320480  631 AYC Junior Development Team
6195.10 Dylan Cantrell (1 - Cat4)   Mount Airy, GA28:34.5 425551  645 Bike Town
7209.94 Summer Moak (1 - Cat2)   Katy, TX31:12.5 343484  634 Twenty16 Pro Cycling
8224.78 Jameson Simms (6 - Cat3)   White Bluff, TN28:34.8 357129  638 Village Volkswagen
9239.62 Robert Comfort (7 - Cat3)   St Johns, FL28:35.4 340506  628 Wizard Racing Development Team
10254.46 Simon Lewis (2 - Cat4)   Franklin, TN28:36.4 375986  640 Village Volkswagen
11269.30 Arvin Jansen (3 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN28:38.1 313306  641 Trace Bikes Race Team
12 Unknown Rider   28:43.0  642 
13298.98 Chris Arriaza (4 - Cat4)   Hoschton29:56.1 383759  626 Frazier Cycling
14313.82 Justin Bridges (1 - Cat5)   Atlanta29:58.1 430106  627 Junior Flyers
15328.66 Ian Schirmer (2 - Cat5)   Marietta, GA1 lap 322692  636 Frazier Cycling
16 Unknown Rider   1 lap  643 
17358.34 Dominique McConnell (5 - Cat4)   Orlando2 laps 286748  632 Wizard Racing Development Team
18 Unknown Rider   crashed  637 

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1117.86 Jonathan Brown (1 - Cat2)   Covington, TN26:58.2 255591  750 Hot Tubes Junior Development Te
2171.31 Jack Maddux (2 - Cat2)   Fresno26:58.3 296879  866 HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING T
3224.76 willem Kaiser (1 - Cat3)   Atlanta, GA27:02.5 377954  756 Team Mission Source / NGCA
4 Unknown Rider   1 lap  754 
5331.66 Justin Pfaff (2 - Cat3)   Alachua, FL1 lap 237816  755 Wizard Racing

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4 - MASTER - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
182.51 Chris Constantin (1 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA35:12.7 55651  654 VeloBrew
289.26 Curtis Long   Atlantic Beach, FL35:12.8 108976  664 VeloBrew
396.01 Damien Dunn   Athens, GA35:13.4 227817  683 Peaachtree bb Steel
4102.76 Brian Teipen   Alpharetta, GA35:13.8 46770  685 
5109.51 Radulian Pop (2 - Cat2)   Jacksonville, FL35:13.9 253832  687 VeloBrew Cycling Club
6116.26 Daudi Cobb (1 - Cat3)   Decatur, GA35:14.2 142548  653 Peachtree Bikes
7123.01 marcelo martino (2 - Cat3)   Grayson, GA35:14.3 345944  684 Southern Crescent Cycling
8129.76 Chad Madan   Bolingbroke, GA35:14.5 53270  666 Cherry St. Cycles
9136.51 Willie Payton (3 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY35:14.6 137827  674 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
10143.26 Eric Murphy   Athens, GA35:14.8 127087  672 Team United HealthCare / The 70
11150.01 Marek Lipold (4 - Cat2)   Bogart, GA35:14.8 228079  699 Peachtree Bikes
12156.76 Justin Meschler (3 - Cat3)   Juliette, GA35:15.0 110595  670 Big Ring Racing
13163.51 Andrew Schluck (5 - Cat2)   Monticello, FL35:15.4 266290  676 Tallahassee Velo Sport
14170.26 Bryan Lovelace (1 - Cat4)   Shelby, NC35:15.5 122271  665 
15177.01 Brad Parkerson   Loganville, GA35:15.6 297241  679 Reality Bikes
16183.76 neil fronheiser (6 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN35:15.8 58637  659 Cumberland Transit/ FS Cycling
17190.51 Andrew Kimble (4 - Cat3)   Asheville, NC35:15.8 263899  663 VelosSports Racing
18197.26 Sean Philyaw (7 - Cat2)   Buford, GA35:15.8 336742  675 Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
19204.01 Joshua Jackson (2 - Cat4)   Martinez, GA35:15.9 211979  661 Outspokin' Augusta
20210.76 pablo Di Marco (5 - Cat3)   Cumming, GA35:16.5 279707  657 NGCA Mission Source
21 Name Missing   35:16.9  688 
22224.26 Kirk Corsello   Lilburn, GA35:17.9 57055  689 Ridley Bikes
23231.01 Jeff Brown (6 - Cat3)   Wellesley, MA35:19.5 298827  682 Peachtree Bikes
24237.76 Daniel Baccino (3 - Cat4)   Lawrenceville, GA35:19.6 428206  651 Southern Crescent Cycling
25244.51 heber cristino (7 - Cat3)   Riverdale, GA35:19.9 307563  655 Southern Crescent Cycling
26251.26 Kelly Edwards (4 - Cat4)   North Augusta, SC35:20.5 270854  658 Outspokin Augusta
27 Javier Rozo   35:20.9  691 Bimbo UCLA
28264.76 Steve Hartwell   Cumming, GA35:21.4 296706  686 
29271.51 Dan Busch (8 - Cat3)   Roswell, GA35:25.3 313642  680 Beck Cycling
30278.26 Wes Parrish (8 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA35:25.3 27328  673 LITESPEED-BMW
31285.01 Larry Waters (9 - Cat2)   Cumming, GA35:25.5 104159  677 Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
32291.76 Michael Burns (10 - Cat2)   Roswell, GA35:26.8 75370  652 Ridley Masters' Team p/b Realit
33298.51 Mike Desmelik (9 - Cat3)   Stone Mountain, GA35:29.3 418407  656 Prima Tappa pb Mansfield Oil
34305.26 Alan Korhonen (11 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL35:30.9 332882  692 FloridaVelo
35312.01 Jeffrey May (10 - Cat3)   Blackville, SC35:41.6 23014  669 Outspokin
36318.76 david hoffman (11 - Cat3)   Maryville, TN35:48.1 109365  660 MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
37325.51 Lee Showers (12 - Cat2)   Statesboro, GA43:07.1 52234  681 Robinson Forensics

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4 - MASTER - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1101.42 Kirk Corsello   Lilburn, GA33:03.6 57055  727 Reality Bikes
2115.56 Andy Lougher   Atlanta, GA33:03.6 21638  726 Lupus Racing
3129.70 Will Hibberts (1 - Cat2)   Birmingham, AL33:11.5 16076  722 Birmingham Velo
4143.84 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL33:11.9 196540  719 FloridaVelo
5157.98 Kent Wheeler   Albany, GA33:12.1 175991  721 Ridley Masters
6172.12 Tony Maisto (2 - Cat2)   New Port Richey, FL33:12.5 22206  714 Florida Velo
7186.26 Shane Collins (1 - Cat3)   Canton, GA33:12.8 289244  725 Free-Flite Masters
8200.40 Jim Palmer (1 - Cat4)   North Augusta, SC33:13.0 232169  717 Outspokin' Augusta
9214.54 david hoffman (2 - Cat3)   Maryville, TN33:13.2 109365  710 MOAB/Middle Tennessee Velo
10228.68 Alan Korhonen (3 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL33:13.2 332882  712 Florida Velo
11242.82 Jeffrey May (3 - Cat3)   Blackville, SC33:13.7 23014  715 Outspokin
12256.96 Bryan Lovelace (2 - Cat4)   Shelby, NC33:15.0 122271  713 
13 Javier Rozo   33:16.4  729 Bimbo UCLA
14285.24 Ivan Murdock (4 - Cat3)   Clarksville, TN40:21.8 298503  716 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fuel
15299.38 Glenn Sandefur (5 - Cat3)   Pooler, GA40:22.7 62179  718 Robson Forensic/ Hilton Head Cy
16 Sam Beale   40:22.8  701 Apalachee Cycle
17327.66 John Strickland (3 - Cat4)   Gainesville, GA40:26.4 274153  724 Prima Tappa
18341.80 Mike Herring (4 - Cat4)   Pelham, AL40:27.4 78492  709 ST3 Cycling
19355.94 Jeff Kahley (5 - Cat4)   Macon, GA40:36.1 338314  711 Big Ring Racing

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4 - MASTER - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1207.37 Robert Gregory (1 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN33:12.7 50141  993 MOAB Masters Racing / Smoothie
2231.41 Mark Stein (2 - Cat2)   Tarpon Springs, FL33:13.1 33966  995 FloridaVelo
3255.45 Mark Sills (3 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL33:13.8 219887  996 Scarlet Fire Racing
4279.49 Charles Seward (4 - Cat2)   Stockbridge, GA40:21.8 45926  992 Unione Sportiva Italiana
5303.53 Greg Latham (1 - Cat4)   Roswell, GA40:23.8 219101  991 Team Mission Source/NGCA
6327.57 John Turner (1 - Cat3)   Suwanee, GA40:25.4 48691  994 East Point Track Club

Men - CAT 1/2/3 - Mountain Bike Criter

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1230.39 Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA29:00.0 194777  476 
2250.41 Aaron Perry   29:01.4 402375  449 
3270.43 Robert Rimmer (1 - Cat3)   Friendsville, TN29:02.0 235910  447 Virginia Intermont College
4290.45 Tristan Cowie (1 - Cat2)   Brevard , NC29:05.8 220084  463 
5310.47 Michael Edens   Kingston Springs, TN29:24.9 169477  456 Team Bikers Choice
6330.49 Eric Murphy   Athens, GA29:25.7 127087  451 Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
7350.51 Elliott Baring (2 - Cat3)   Cumming, GA29:25.9 305958  455 Reality Bikes Ambassador
8 Reid Peacock   29:26.4  459 
9 Oliver Quinn   29:27.4  448 
10410.57 Blake Bridges   Alpharetta, GA29:28.2 4817  453 
11430.59 Ryan Wolfe   Fayetteville, GA29:28.7 310126  458 
12 Darryl Prillaman   29:28.8  461 
13 M Nixon   29:28.9  452 
14490.65 Donald Newman   Athens, GA29:29.3 205680  468 
15510.67 Jeffrey Stewart (3 - Cat3)   Asheville29:30.3 240804  466 
16 Parker Smith   29:30.9  464 
17550.71 Brett Magner (2 - Cat2)   Athens, GA29:42.1 258782  460 
18570.73 Casey Magner   Asheville, NC30:27.8 222005  450 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team

Men - CAT 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
169.67 Hector Aguilar   Los Angeles, CA48:22.3 166020  533 
273.37 Leonardo Marquez (1 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA48:22.3 347902  534 Southern Crescent Cycling
377.07 David Gearhart   Smyrna, GA48:22.5 230227  856 LITESPEED-BMW
480.77 Jack Maddux (2 - Cat2)   Fresno48:23.5 296879  866 HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING T
584.47 Hank Beaver   Decatur, GA48:23.9 123734  849 LITESPEED-BMW
688.17 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA48:24.0 63559  860 Team United HealthCare / The 70
791.87 Gregory Dorsch (3 - Cat2)   South Salem, NY48:24.2 310417  853 Black Tie Sports / Spine
895.57 AJ Meyer   Cohutta, GA48:24.3 191327  867 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
999.27 Dustin White (4 - Cat2)   Augusta, GA48:24.3 332546  886 Round Here Racing
10102.97 R Maitland Jones (5 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL48:24.3 256772  893 
11 Zvonimir Jelinic   48:24.7  861 Team Novo Nordisk Development
12110.37 Brad Messenger (6 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC48:24.9 204222  894 Mock Orange
13114.07 Brandon Pruett (7 - Cat2)   Silvercreek, GA48:25.0 299892  876 Hincapie Sportswear Development
14117.77 Josh Rovner (8 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY48:25.1 369460  888 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
15121.47 Ian Garrison (9 - Cat2)   Decatur, GA48:25.4 348098  855 NGCA/Mission Source
16125.17 Chad Capobianco (10 - Cat2)   Watkinsville, GA48:25.5 299925  851 Mars Hill University
17128.87 Chris Deluise   Athens, GA48:25.6 166521  852 Team United HealthCare / The 70
18132.57 Richard Rainville (11 - Cat2)   Livonia, MI48:26.1 305239  895 Hincapie Sportswear Development
19136.27 Ezra Ward-Packard (12 - Cat2)   Lake Geneva48:26.1 320680  884 Team Novo Nordisk Development
20 Adriaan Davel   48:26.2  896 Four2one sports
21143.67 Jacob Williams (13 - Cat2)   Knoxville, TN48:26.4 340102  887 Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling T
22147.37 Aubrey Moore (14 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN48:26.4 223542  869 Cumberland Transit
23151.07 Adam Kruse (15 - Cat2)   San Pedro, CA48:26.6 275284  862 US Military Cycling
24154.77 Dalford England   Monroe, GA48:26.7 299466  889 BellaRhodes Nutrition
25158.47 Juan Arias   Kennesaw, GA48:26.8 374968  897 
26162.17 Broderick Hartley (16 - Cat2)   Social Circle, GA48:26.9 256892  891 Incycle Predator
27165.87 Dustin Greer (17 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN48:27.0 178240  858 
28169.57 Connor Ardrey (18 - Cat2)   Augusta, GA48:27.0 360406  847 Outspokin' Augusta
29173.27 Andrew Hodges (19 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA48:27.1 274017  892 Round Here Racing
30176.97 Juan Pimentel Jr. (20 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ48:27.2 243357  875 CRCA/Foundation
31180.67 Nathaniel Rowe (21 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA48:27.5 358683  881 Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
32 Unknown Rider   48:27.7  890 
33188.07 Christian Foster   Athens, GA48:27.8 164559  854 Team United HealthCare / The 70
34191.77 Michael Barman (22 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA48:29.1 53054  848 East Point Track Club
35195.47 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA48:29.4 237597  885 ENGVT - UnTapped
36199.17 Chad Madan   Bolingbroke, GA48:30.9 53270  865 Cherry St. Cycles
37202.87 Bryan Schoeffler   Savannah, GA48:32.1 174161  882 GreenLife-Subaru Benefiting Glo
38206.57 Michael Lahm (23 - Cat2)   Weaverville, NC48:32.5 350746  863 Velosports Racing
39210.27 Jake Andrews (24 - Cat2)   Gray Ga48:33.1 259171  846 Cherry St. Cycles
40213.97 Charles Rossignol (25 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA48:40.5 173111  880 LITESPEED-BMW
41217.67 Hunter Resek (26 - Cat2)   East Dover, VT48:45.5 315400  878 Mars Hill University
42221.37 Jonathan Brown (27 - Cat2)   Covington, TN48:50.8 255591  850 Hot Tubes Junior Development Te
43225.07 Benjamin Liang (28 - Cat2)   Cambridge Ma48:57.4 268843  864 ENGVT - UnTapped
44228.77 JASON SMITHERMAN (29 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA49:14.8 306781  883 ROUND-HERE RACING
45232.47 Clay Parks (30 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA49:55.6 56716  873 LITESPEED-BMW
46236.17 Wes Parrish (31 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA50:08.0 27328  874 LITESPEED-BMW
47239.87 Brady Rogers   Atlanta, GA50:08.2 144524  879 LITESPEED-BMW

Men - PRO/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
160.71 daniel holloway (1 - Cat1)   Morgan Hill, CA45:29.2 181725  16 Athlete Octane Cycling
261.12 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA45:29.3 222180  34 Hincapie Sportswear Development
361.53 Frank Travieso (2 - Cat1)   Athens, GA45:29.9 160295  10 Team United HealthCare / The 70
4 Ricardo Escuela   45:29.9  78 Incycle-Predator Components
562.35 Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny45:30.1 238217  20 GARNEAU QUEBECOR
662.76 Alexander Ray   Green Bay, WI45:31.5 396475  95 Hincapie Sportswear Development
763.17 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC45:31.6 161583  Team SmartStop
863.58 Benjamin Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA45:31.9 261002  56 GARNEAU QUEBECOR
9 Rafael A. Meran   45:32.6  89 CRCA/Foundation
1064.40 David Guttenplan (3 - Cat1)   Washington, DC45:32.9 177906  109 SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
1164.81 Geron Williams (1 - Cat2)   Reading, PA45:33.6 399595  108 CRCA/Foundation
1265.22 Diego Garavito (4 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC45:34.2 172738  80 EDA Contractors
1365.63 devin clark (5 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO45:34.3 186238  22 Athlete Octane Cycling
1466.04 Jordan Heimer (6 - Cat1)   Athens , GA45:34.5 213897  69 LITESPEED-BMW
1566.45 anthony canevari (7 - Cat1)   Downey, CA45:34.6 293641  41 Athlete Octane Cycling
1666.86 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT45:34.8 201456  84 Champion System - Stans's NoTub
1767.27 Orlando Garibay (8 - Cat1)   Pomona, CA45:34.9 391795  81 Incycle-Predator Components
1867.68 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA45:34.9 221975  Hincapie Sportswear Development
1968.09 Demis Aleman   Northvale, NJ45:35.2 305654  73 Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter
2068.50 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA45:35.2 52534  29 Team SmartStop
2168.91 Drew Christopher (9 - Cat1)   Wheat Ridge, CO45:35.4 288007  14 Primal-Audi Denver
2269.32 Matt Moosa (10 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC45:36.8 334752  21 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
2369.73 chad hartley (11 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI45:37.0 126996  27 Athlete Octane Cycling
2470.14 Blake Anton (12 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA45:37.1 192686  15 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
2570.55 Jose Frank Rodriguez (2 - Cat2)   Miami, FL45:37.3 424332  97 Colavita-Stradalli
2670.96 Ben Renkema (13 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC45:37.5 193086  96 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
2771.37 Evan Murphy (14 - Cat1)   Ridgewood, NY45:38.9 307642  23 CRCA/Foundation
2871.78 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA45:39.3 191703  67 Astellas Cycling
2972.19 andrew dahlheim (15 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX45:39.7 188572  61 Athlete Octane Cycling
3072.60 Stephen Hyde   Easthampton, MA45:39.8 305773  32 Astellas cycling
3173.01 Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO45:40.0 237726  26 Champion System - Stan's NoTube
3273.42 Yosvany Falcon (16 - Cat1)   Miami, FL45:40.6 208086  79 Colavita-Stradalli
3373.83 Mac Brennan (17 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI45:40.9 243416  BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
3474.24 Charlie Hough   Travelers Rest, SC45:41.3 255729  66 Hincapie Sportswear Development
3574.65 Chris Uberti   Greenville, SC45:41.9 238311  28 Astellas Cycling
3675.06 Phil O'Donnell (18 - Cat1)   Suwanee, GA45:42.2 257659  33 Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
37 Stephen Hall   45:42.3  13 Incycle-Predator Components
3875.88 David Cueli (19 - Cat1)   Miami, FL45:42.3 288788  12 Team United HealthCare / The 70
3976.29 Josh Thornton (20 - Cat1)   Dade City, FL45:42.8 82596  117 Giant On-Road
4076.70 Mike Stone (21 - Cat1)   Monroe, GA45:42.9 258441  119 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
4177.11 Jonathan Atkins (22 - Cat1)   Peachtree City, GA45:43.3 2039  36 BeckJanitorial.com
42 Jacob Kauffman   45:44.8  87 GARNEAU QUEBECOR
4377.93 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ45:44.9 179451  77 Champion System - Stan's NoTube
4478.34 John DeLong (23 - Cat1)   Blacksburg, VA45:45.1 61583  48 Starlight Custom Apparel
4578.75 Jonny Sundt (24 - Cat1)   Austin, TX45:45.2 34666  118 Giant On-Road
4679.16 Peter Bell (25 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA45:45.4 199984  53 ENGVT - UnTapped
4779.57 Zeb King (26 - Cat1)   Boone, NC45:45.5 307756  51 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
4879.98 Hogan Sills   Champaign, IL45:47.2 257611  44 Astellas Cycling
4980.39 John Stowe (3 - Cat2)   Cataula, GA45:47.6 258337  Cherry St. Cycles
5080.80 Fletcher Lydick (4 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA45:48.9 252912  64 Team United HealthCare / The 70
5181.21 Mike Stoop (27 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA45:48.9 212905  101 Starlight Custom Apparel
5281.62 Chase Goldstein (28 - Cat1)   Mill Vally Ca45:49.4 347396  82 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
5382.03 Benjamin Bryant (29 - Cat1)   Athens45:49.5 211145  45 NGCA-Team Mission Source
5482.44 Rolly Weaver (30 - Cat1)   Ormond Beach, FL45:49.9 280746  106 Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo
5582.85 Andy Scarano (31 - Cat1)   Athens, GA45:49.9 178109  57 Team United HealthCare / The 70
5683.26 Michael Jasinski (32 - Cat1)   Rocklin, CA45:50.0 269476  50 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
5783.67 Kevin Mullervy   Boulder, CO45:50.7 237586  Champion System - Stan's NoTube
5884.08 Andres Alzate   New York, NY45:51.1 428401  25 Champion System - Stans's NoTub
5984.49 Rob White (33 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI45:51.2 197162  62 Athlete Octane Cycling
6084.90 Rudolph Napolitano (34 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA45:52.8 214693  19 Incycle-Predator Components
6185.31 Remi Pelletier-Roy   45:53.0 417931  93 GARNEAU QUEBECOR
6285.72 Grant Potter (35 - Cat1)   Parkland, FL45:53.2 73508  94 Colavita-Stradalli
63 Simon-Pierre Gauthier   45:53.3  52 GARNEAU QUEBECOR
6486.54 Austin Ulich (5 - Cat2)   Athens Ga45:53.4 377671  24 THE University of Georgia
6586.95 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN45:53.8 221190  88 Champion System - Stan's NoTube
6687.36 Alexey Shmidt (36 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA45:54.1 309411  99 Team United HealthCare / The 70
6787.77 Geoff Godsey (37 - Cat1)   Frisco, TX45:54.4 128172  115 Giant On-Road
6888.18 Luke Ockerby   45:55.7 406237  65 GARNEAU QUEBECOR
6988.59 Andrew Reardon (38 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN45:59.6 177637  47 Cumberland Transit / FS Cycling
70 Leonardo Parquez   46:25.8  112 unattached
7189.41 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc46:26.2 202082  18 Hincapie Sportswear Development
7289.82 Tanner Hurst (39 - Cat1)   Gallatin, TN46:32.4 277734  40 Team Upland Soma
73 William Guzman   46:32.8  83 CRCA/Foundation

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Amateur Finals

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.07 Hector Aguilar   Los Angeles, CA32:38.6 166020  373 
272.56 Leonardo Marquez (1 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, GA32:38.7 347902  374 Southern Crescent Cycling
375.05 Brian Teipen (1 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA32:39.2 46770  329 
477.54 Chad Madan (2 - Cat1)   Bolingbroke, GA32:39.4 53270  333 Cherry St. Cycles
580.03 Daniel Holt (3 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA32:39.4 63559  378 Team United HealthCare / The 70
682.52 Damien Dunn (4 - Cat1)   Athens, GA32:39.4 227817  328 Peaachtree bb Steel
785.01 David Goodman (5 - Cat1)   Suwanee, GA32:39.6 229367  436 Team United HealthCare / The 70
887.50 Brandon Pruett (2 - Cat2)   Silvercreek, GA32:39.7 299892  385 Hincapie Sportswear Development
989.99 Curtis Long (6 - Cat1)   Atlantic Beach, FL32:39.9 108976  327 VeloBrew
1092.48 SANDOR DELGADO (1 - Cat3)   Hialeah, FL32:39.9 316004  348 IM Mega Cycles
1194.97 Trent Blackburn (2 - Cat3)   Wilmington32:40.1 367557  356 Wattage Cottage
1297.46 Brad Parkerson   Loganville, GA32:40.2 297241  340 Reality Bikes
1399.95 Chris Constantin (3 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA32:40.5 55651  326 VeloBrew
14102.44 Marek Lipold (4 - Cat2)   Bogart, GA32:40.8 228079  336 Peachtree Bikes
15104.93 Kirk Corsello (7 - Cat1)   Lilburn, GA32:40.8 57055  310 Reality Bikes
16107.42 Charles Rossignol (5 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA32:41.5 173111  375 LITESPEED-BMW
17109.91 Jonathan Cucaz (3 - Cat3)   Lawrenceville, GA32:41.6 288098  349 Finish Strong
18112.40 Radulian Pop (6 - Cat2)   Jacksonville, FL32:42.0 253832  687 VeloBrew Cycling Club
19114.89 Brock Mason (7 - Cat2)   Macon, GA32:42.6 399650  347 Big Ring Racing
20117.38 Ian Garrison (8 - Cat2)   Decatur, GA32:42.6 348098  387 NGCA/Mission Source
21119.87 Reid Richesin (4 - Cat3)   Vestavia Hills, AL32:42.7 400238  363 Infinity Racing P/B Tom Williams BMW
22122.36 AJ Meyer (8 - Cat1)   Cohutta, GA32:43.0 191327  380 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
23124.85 Chris Mosier (5 - Cat3)   Woodstock, GA32:43.0 300790  372 NGCA
24127.34 Jacob Williams (9 - Cat2)   Knoxville, TN32:43.8 340102  393 Visit Knoxville Elite Cycling T
25129.83 Brad Messenger (10 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC32:44.0 204222  384 Mock Orange
26132.32 Gregory Dorsch (11 - Cat2)   South Salem, NY32:44.1 310417  379 Black Tie Sports / Spine
27134.81 Jules Gilliam (6 - Cat3)   Manhattan Beach, CA32:44.3 295492  354 Team Specialized
28137.30 Christian Foster (9 - Cat1)   Athens, GA32:44.5 164559  854 Team United HealthCare / The 70
29139.79 Stephen Guidry (7 - Cat3)   Charlotte Nc32;44.7 394780   Globalbike Charlotte
30142.28 Nick Oestreich (8 - Cat3)   Powder Springs, GA32:45.0 277048  370 Junior Flyers Devo Team
31144.77 Dalford England   Monroe, GA32:45.0 299466  396 BellaRhodes Nutrition
32147.26 Andrew Schluck (12 - Cat2)   Monticello, FL32:45.5 266290  338 Tallahassee Velo Sport
33149.75 Nathan Spence (9 - Cat3)   Auburn, AL32:45.8 282547  350 James Bros Bikes
34 Zvonimir Jelinic   32:46.0  383 Team Novo Nordisk Development
35154.73 Josh Rovner (13 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY32:46.2 369460  386 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
36157.22 Jake Morman (10 - Cat3)   Loganville, GA32:46.6 385976  439 Lifetime Bikes
37159.71 Chris Deluise (10 - Cat1)   Athens, GA32:46.8 166521  389 Team United HealthCare / The 70
38162.20 Bryan Lovelace (1 - Cat4)   Shelby, NC32:46.8 122271  339 
39164.69 Joseph Avila (11 - Cat3)   Miami32:47.4 381818  353 Village Volkswagen
40167.18 Justin McQuerry (14 - Cat2)   Alpharetta, GA32:47.7 299251  368 Team Novo Nordisk Development
41169.67 Dustin Greer (15 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN32:47.8 178240  399 
42172.16 Joe Grubbs (2 - Cat4)   White House, TN32:48.0 292782  303 Bikers choice
43174.65 Aubrey Moore (16 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN32:48.1 223542  394 Cumberland Transit
44177.14 Adam Kruse (17 - Cat2)   San Pedro, CA32:48.5 275284  395 US Military Cycling
45179.63 Juan Arias   Kennesaw, GA32:48.9 374968  397 
46182.12 marcelo martino (12 - Cat3)   Grayson, GA32:49.0 345944  684 Southern Crescent Cycling
47184.61 Andrew Hodges (18 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA32:49.9 274017  401 Round Here Racing
48187.10 Sean Philyaw (19 - Cat2)   Buford, GA32:50.0 336742  343 Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
49189.59 Kyle McNamee (3 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC32:50.4 251843  309 Team Hoffenchard
50192.08 Chad Capobianco (20 - Cat2)   Watkinsville, GA32:50.4 299925  388 Mars Hill University
51194.57 Reginald Pineda (13 - Cat3)   Cumming, GA32:50.8 112223  361 Roung Here Racing Cycling Team
52197.06 Nathaniel Rowe (21 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA32:50.8 358683  403 Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfie
53199.55 Chad Conley (14 - Cat3)   Cartersville32:51.1 374617  366 East Point Track Club
54202.04 James Buckingham (4 - Cat4)   Goodlettsville, TN32:51.2 113615  304 Team Bikers Choice
55204.53 Mark Stein (22 - Cat2)   Tarpon Springs, FL32:51.8 33966  321 FloridaVelo
56207.02 Andrew Kimble (15 - Cat3)   Asheville, NC32:52.4 263899  342 VelosSports Racing
57209.51 James Todd (16 - Cat3)   Norcross, GA32:52.5 272621  300 Frazier Cycling
58212.00 Christian Cherniak (17 - Cat3)   Atlanta, GA32:52.6 163407  302 Coweta Cycling/ BeckJanitorial.
59214.49 Gregory Brown (18 - Cat3)   Sugar Hill, GA32:52.7 40483  369 Epic Customs
60216.98 Justin Meschler (19 - Cat3)   Juliette, GA32:53.1 110595  337 Big Ring Racing
61219.47 Robert Gregory (23 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN32:53.5 50141  320 MOAB Masters Racing / Smoothie
62221.96 Jed Young (5 - Cat4)   Sylvester Ga 32:54.0 397384  307 Globalbike Savannah
63224.45 Matthew Chisholm (20 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC32:54.7 299731  355 Tumult Racing
64226.94 Alan Korhonen (24 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL32:54.8 332882  319 Florida Velo
65229.43 neil fronheiser (25 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN32:55.9 58637  659 Cumberland Transit/ FS Cycling
66231.92 Willie Payton (26 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY32:55.9 137827  334 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
67234.41 Connor Tankersley (21 - Cat3)   Erwin, TN32:58.0 298438  352 VW
68236.90 Frank Whittle (22 - Cat3)   Amersfoort Holland33:07.7 395815  359 James Bros Bikes
69 Unknown Rider   33:13.1  890 
70241.88 Myles Lietzke (23 - Cat3)   Charleston, SC33:21.8 306858  358 Mrs. Roses Pro Champsys
71244.37 Will Hibberts (27 - Cat2)   Birmingham, AL33:29.1 16076  312 Birmingham Velo
72246.86 Andy Lougher (11 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA33:36.7 21638  311 Lupus Racing

Women - CAT 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1153.11 Summer Moak   Katy, TX30:18.4 343484  776 Twenty16 Pro Cycling
2162.92 Isabella Brookshire (1 - Cat4)   Hendersonville, NC30:19.1 283548  743 Asheville Youth Cycling
3172.73 Pippa Greenberg   Orlando, FL30:19.4 390781  747 Compass Cycling
4182.54 Jessica Christensen   Kingston Springs , TN30:19.5 379218  745 Team We
5192.35 Salma Huque   Douglasville, GA30:19.7 334838  771 Junior Flyers
6202.16 Sara Yancovitz   Bronx, NY30:19.7 393912  788 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura
7211.97 Shannon Moak   Katy, TX30:19.8 339810  775 FCS
8221.78 Megan Heath   Alpharetta, GA30:20.3 406712  770 Frazier Cycling
9231.59 Diana Nelson (2 - Cat4)   Gainesville, FL 422662  777 R&M Cycling
10241.40 Anna Zuver   Decatur, GA30:22.0 314412  790 PCP Race Team
11251.21 Kayla Washburn   Thetford Center30:22.4 355068  786 Mason Racing
12261.02 Emily Cox   Atlanta Ga30:22.5 396601  766 The 706 Project
13270.83 Rachel Gideon   Rome, GA30:22.8 422716  768 Frazier Cycling
14280.64 Ariel Burgess (3 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA30:24.1 427387  763 Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield
15290.45 Birgit Reeves   Lebanon, OH30:25.5 332672  783 Southern California Velo/ Incyc
16300.26 Jennifer Wakeman   Taylors, SC30:28.3 392918  785 Team Zoom
17310.07 Madeleine Haney (4 - Cat4)   Duluth, GA30:28.6 361133  742 Asheville Youth Cycling
18319.88 Kimberly Campione   Lawrenceville, GA30:28.9 354256  764 Lifetime-Loganville Ford
19329.69 Isabella Nguy (5 - Cat4)   Suwanee, GA30:29.2 376192  779 Frazier Cycling
20339.50 Amanda Marie Zayas (6 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI30:29.2 381855  789 United States Military Endurace
21349.31 Mackenzie Collins (7 - Cat4)   Canton, GA30:29.7 298888  744 Junior Flyers
22359.12 Martha Hall   Peachtree City, GA30:29.8 371218  769 Beck Cycling
23368.93 melissa leto (8 - Cat4)   Savannah, GA30:35.5 396236  773 Alderman/OSP
24378.74 Julia Bryant   Decatur, GA30:35.6 218310  762 Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
25388.55 Angela Lucero (9 - Cat4)   Fair Oaks30:35.8 297104  738 UGA Cycling
26 Number Missing    30:36.2   
27 Missing Name   30:56.8  740 
28417.98 Katelyn Dittmann (10 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX30:56.9 422652  767 R&M Cycling
29427.79 Kimberly Nelson   Decatur, GA30:57.9 373219  778 Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
30437.60 Rachel Starnes   Neptune Beach, FL31:00.2 422936  746 Delafina
31447.41 Mollie Brewer   High Point, NC31:36.5 332976  761 Vanderkitten VIP
32457.22 Sharrona Williams (11 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GA32:12.8 424394  787 beck
33467.03 Kathy Mead   Nashville, TN32:36.2 305544  774 TN Women's Cycling Project
34476.84 stacy robinson (12 - Cat4)   Atlanta40:05.0 423138  784 Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sp
35 Veronica Cejas   40:08.3  765 NGCA
36496.46 Jennifer Nordhem   Brooklyn, NY40:08.7 376359  780 CRCA: Stan's NoTubes p/b endura

Women - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - JUNIOR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Annalise Oestreich (1 - Cat4)   Powder Springs, GA29:13.3 333298  609 Junior Flyers Devo team
2 Lily Peck (2 - Cat4)   Shelbyville, IN27:03.0 413104  616 Mtthews Racing/Midwest Devo

Women - PRO/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.18 Tina Pic (1 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID56:31.3 41951  206 Fearless Femme
257.95 Sam Schneider   Milwaukee, WI56:31.4 170980  221 Team TIBCO To the Top
359.72 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA56:32.0 145511  225 Vanderkitten
461.49 Christy Keely (2 - Cat1)   Holland Mi56:32.0 267467  215 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
563.26 Cinthia Lehner (3 - Cat1)   Boone, NC56:32.2 272896  237 Pain Pathaway
665.03 Morgan Brown (4 - Cat1)   Athens, GA56:32.8 257696  218 Team Novo Nordisk
766.80 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI56:32.8 231296  204 Fearless Femme
868.57 Laura Jorgensen (1 - Cat2)   Boca Raton, FL56:33.0 397657  212 Mellow Mushroom Racing
970.34 vanessa drigo (5 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC56:33.2 257356  208 Garneau Factory Team
1072.11 Skylar Schneider (2 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI56:33.3 300089  222 Team TIBCO To the Top
1173.88 Tracey Cameron (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY56:33.3 408004  230 CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran
1275.65 Cheryl Fuller-Muller (6 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA56:33.9 235133  249 Garneau Factory Team
1377.42 Holly Mathews (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI56:34.5 294884  219 Team TIBCO To the Top
1479.19 Ann Koehler (7 - Cat1)   Portsmouth, NH56:34.9 195481  209 Lagunitas Racing
1580.96 Jamie Gilgen   56:35.1 411833  246 Real Deal Gears p/b WASPcam
1682.73 Amy Good (5 - Cat2)   Delray Beach, FL56:35.2 366564  201 Colavita-Fine Cooking
1784.50 Fiona Strouts (6 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA56:37.5 338404  226 Vanderkitten
1886.27 Amy Bradley   56:43.6 430772  207 Garneau Factory Team
1988.04 Kendall Ryan (8 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA56:50.6 186919  220 Team TIBCO To the Top
2089.81 Jennifer Caicedo (7 - Cat2)   Bristol, VA56:54.3 401270  233 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea
2191.58 Holly Beard (9 - Cat1)   Gainesville, FL56:55.1 367007  245 R&M Cycling
2293.35 Christina Birch (8 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA56:55.3 294746  232 Fearless Femme
2395.12 Amie Krasnozon (9 - Cat2)   Morrisville Nc56:56.1 253892  238 Pain Pathways
2496.89 Emily Underwood (10 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY56:56.8 313464  228 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature C
2598.66 Meaghan Bryan (11 - Cat2)   Miami, FL56:57.6 378103  210 Mellow Mushroom
26100.43 BrittLee Bowman (10 - Cat1)   New York, NY56:58.5 280476  229 CRCA/Stan's NoTubes p/b Enduran
27102.20 Diana Ramos (12 - Cat2)   Woodstock, GA56:59.8 295037  242 PCP Race Team
28103.97 Julie Kuliecza (11 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA57:00.1 238481  216 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
29105.74 Colleen Hayduk (12 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA57:02.7 184207  205 Fearless Femme
30 Alizee Brien   57:05.0  248 Team TIBCO To the Top
31109.28 Chelsea Factor (13 - Cat1)   Miami, FL00:13.4 376824  217 Pioneer Mortgage Funding p/b yo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee