Race Results for
Rocky Woods Lung Challenge
Taunton, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 04/19/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Nathan Orie   Matapoisett, MA1:29:30 275257  181 
2548.33 Glenn Wright   Rockland, MA1:30:23 353768  418 
3556.66 Kevin McCranie   West Greenwich, RI1:32:24 328818  178 New England Cycling
4 Eric Roy   1:36:31  2179 Qualey Granite
5573.32 Glenn Vernes   Middletown, CT1:37:42 36619  2175 NEMBA Racing
6581.65 Fabian Esponda   North Haven, CT1:49:03 316320  177 Createx-Benidorm
7589.98 Vincent Umbrianna   Hingham, MA2:03:41 353770  2530 Team Paul Bo

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1366.11 Billy Melone   Bolton, MA2:20:36 195364  Riverside Racing
2385.58 Noah Tautfest   Northfield, VT2:26:16 268345  Bicycle Express Racing
3405.05 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA2:27:06 16266  26 Corner Cycle
4424.52 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA2:28:28 266733  Riverside Racing/Cannondale
5443.99 Neal Burton   Meriden, CT2:32:01 41606  ERRACE.org/Central Wheel
6463.46 Robert Nash   Raynham, MA2:33:46 379706  33 
7482.93 Robert Wissell   Hyde Park, MA2:34:49 284535  20 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
8502.40 Shawn Mottram   Norton, MA2:36:40 117260  27 New England Cycling
9521.87 John Burns   Hingham, MA2:37:05 149237  31 Burns Racing
10541.34 Scott Smith   Feeding Hills, MA2:37:10 376904  21 JAM Funding p/b Family Bike
11560.81 Benjamin Sawyer   Wenham, MA2:38:24 325850  29 ECV
DNF Andrew Thompson   Winchendon, MA 189770  18 
DNF Pete MacLeod   Canton, MA 87304  Bar Fly/Blue Hills
DNF Ian Herchenroder   Portsmouth, NH 288355  32 ORBEA
DNF Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA 241533  25 CCB Racing
DNF Aaron Oakes   Richmond, VT 180389  28 Bicycle Express Racing
DNF Kevin Sweeney   Medford, MA 245271  30 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO

Men - Fat Tire

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1519.55 Chris Borrello   North Dighton, MA0:40:03 4300  1033 
2 Bruce Blackwell   0:40:05  1032 
3536.53 Arnold Roest   Duxbury, MA0:41:27 308872  1037 
4545.02 Mark Sferrazza   North Easton, MA0:49:06 374535  1039 Bikebarnracing.com
5553.51 Caroline Cardiasmenos   Marlborough, MA0:59:53 258216  1034 Cycle Loft Velo
6562.00 Tadd Clelland   Duxbury, MA1:26:13 404713  1038 
DNF Mark Lescault   Swansea, MA 20959  1036 Spin Arts Cycling
DNF Kevin Dahlen     1035 

Men - Cat 1 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.51 Sylvain Loize   Barrington, RI 228641   PVC-Circle A
2530.95 Patrick Higgins   Kingston, MA 403574   
3540.39 Arnold Roest   Duxbury, MA 308872   
4549.83 David Richardson   Tolland, CT 102782   
5559.27 Gary Hoehne   Wallingford, CT 261982   DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.82 Max Southam   Bethel2:09:43 380689  161 Gould Academy
2549.23 Kyler Walker   Newry, ME2:15:06 402762  162 Gould Academy
3 Name missing   2:38:56  163 

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Matthew Green   Hatfield, MA2:01:48 226152  205 Bicycle Express Racing
2549.96 Matthew Merkel   Arlington, VA2:03:42 399761  207 Riverside Racing
3559.92 Fred Prescott   Townsend2:04:46 381771  208 Team Spark
4569.88 Trevor Lang   Swanzey2:27:00 346896  206 Norm's Ski and Bike
5579.84 Matt Sousa   Somerville, MA3:05:10 350320  210 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
DNF Cody Whelan   Deerfield, NH 296069  209 UNH
DNF Steve Hopengarten   Somerville, MA 254441  211 Green Line Velo

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1514.41 Anthony Giguere   Winslow, ME1:56:10 174497  315 Insight MRI Racing
2520.71 Matthew Jalbert   Sturbridge, MA1:57:55 136666  300 Bicycle Concepts
3527.01 Brian Ladd   Exeter, NH1:58:01 229209  318 Noreast
4533.31 Colin Reuter   Somerville, MA2:01:04 147771  319 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
5539.61 Jeff Fairbanks   Medway, MA2:02:42 132089  2308 Fritz Bicycle Shop
6545.91 Kenneth Lundgren   Pompton Plains, NJ2:04:14 187996  301 Elite Endurance Training
7552.21 Peter Werner   Braintree2:05:29 263504  322 Blue Hills Cycling Club
8558.51 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA2:06:25 141247  314 Mad Alchemy/Verge
9564.81 Eric Bascombe   Cumberland, RI2:08:04 130108  325 Blackstone Bicycles
10571.11 Kevin Dahlen   Duxbury, MA2:10:14 378875  312 
11577.41 Eric Carlson   Bristol, CT2:11:42 233018  303 Team Edge
12583.71 Tim Johnson   Hyannis, MA2:13:56 322570  317 Sea Sports Cycling
13590.01 Derek Skillings   Amherst, NH2:17:20 391500  321 Blue Steel Cyclery
DNF Jonathan Noble     324 HUP
DNF Alexandre Frappier     323 OPUS/OGC
DNF Josh Anthony   Billerica, MA 152973  311 Riverside Racing
DNF Donald Snoop Jr   Beverly, MA 82776  307 CCB Racing

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1431.96 Scott Hood   Jaffrey, NH1:55:03 299523  412 Cycle Loft
2441.20 Keith Callanan   Plymouth, MA1:56:23 379702  435 Team 420
3450.44 Alec Petro   Duxbury, MA1:56:59 216739  438 Corner Cycle
4459.68 Richard Pirro   Norfolk, MA1:58:10 348614  428 New England Cycling
5468.92 James Grimley   Riverside, RI2:00:10 82023  410 NESS
6478.16 David Currie   Littleton, MA2:00:38 167624  437 JRA Cycles
7487.40 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT2:03:09 111810  409 Team Edge
8496.64 Paul Simoes   Hubbardston, MA2:03:54 248954  430 Bikeman.com
9505.88 Jason Cimini   Landenberg, PA2:04:23 108841  426 Equipe Vitesse
10515.12 Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CT2:07:30 65969  404 Createx-Benidorm
11524.36 Alexis Arapoff   Stow, MA2:08:29 43811  424 Bikeman.com
12533.60 William Turner   Northboro, MA2:10:07 101153  431 Minuteman Road Club
13542.84 Mark McKenney   Sandwich, MA2:15:45 266648  413 Bike Zone/Cape Cod MTB Team
14552.08 Lucas Provost   Brewster, MA2:15:58 310808  429 Cape Cod MTB Racing
15561.32 Carl Smith   Bristol2:19:07 401917  434 Team Edge
16 Unknown Rider   2:19:18  423 
17579.80 Richard Brown   Danville, NH2:25:19 169536  425 
18589.04 David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI2:53:56 231928  427 The November Bicycle
DNF Matthew Boulay   Leominster, MA 149399  400 Gear Works Cyclery
DNF Tadd Clelland   Duxbury, MA 404713  432 Serious Cycles
DNF Damen Telepak     433 HiredHandDesign.com
DNF Matt Boobar   Stratton Mountain, VT 4215  436 SRAM
DNF Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH 138727  405 Corner Cycle

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1418.67 Don Seib   Bryant Pond, ME1:58:24 77357  539 Bikeman.com
2427.69 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA2:01:40 25436  504 Riverside Racing
3436.71 Paul Curley   Taunton, MA2:03:15 8380  531 Maggie Rosa's/Grace
4445.73 Steve Witkus   Northbridge, MA2:05:02 38714  543 Bikeman.com
5454.75 John Beaupre   Sutton, MA2:05:56 285799  526 NBX Narragansett Beer
6463.77 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH2:08:57 153475  542 CCB Racing
7472.79 David Belknap   Dedham, MA2:11:45 84926  541 Cycle Lodge
8 Peter Collins   2:13:19  529 
9490.83 Steve Arsenault   Keene, NH2:16:11 211263  500 Norm's Ski and Bike
10499.85 Peter Jantzen   Concord2:17:36 405746  534 Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
11508.87 John Taloumis   Chicopee, MA2:18:46 243942  508 Competitive Edge
12 Jean Prevost   2:18:48  535 FELT
13526.91 Barry Doubleday   Plympton, MA2:22:14 116954  532 Cycle Lodge
14535.93 Michael Parent   Somers, CT2:22:40 27219  519 NCC/Bikereg.com
15544.95 Karl Schachtner   Marlborough, CT2:31:30 190114  520 Team Edge
16 David Powell   2:33:39  537 Competitive Edge
17562.99 Thomas Hurley   Mattapoisett, MA2:34:38 137127  533 Bikebarnracing.com
18572.01 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI2:36:22 5508  528 Cyclocrossracing.com
19581.03 Mike Donohue   Marlborough, NH2:40:59 9810  503 Norm's Ski and Bike
20590.05 Chris Logan   Keene, NH2:41:00 21464  525 Norm's Ski and Bike
DNF Peter Crisci   West Whately, MA 193670  530 Happy Valley Racing
DNF Bob Bisson   Fall River, MA 3786  527 Maggie Rosa's/Grace

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1515.61 Lane Maher   Harwinton, CT1:23:48 333300  106 Team Edge
2524.12 Robbie Desmarais   Bristol, CT1:29:16 350156  102 Team Edge
3532.63 Jake Desmarais   Bristol, CT1:35:49 350154  101 Team Edge
4 Benjamin Funk   1:37:37  104 Team Edge
5549.65 Donnie Seib   Bryantpond, ME1:38:33 301790  109 Bikeman.com
6558.16 Jackson Heath   Lynn, MA1:38:46 298091  110 Riverside Racing
7566.67 Gabriel Kovacs   South Hadley, MA1:48:25 355944  105 Norm's Ski and Bike
8575.18 Milo Olson   West Hartford1:51:57 379704  108 Team Edge
9583.69 Jason Wooldridge   Plainfield, MA2:19:20 391218  111 Joe's Garage

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Tyler Munroe   Somerville, MA1:26:14 110415  2215 CCB Racing
2 Ben Cleveland   1:28:04  217 
3590.00 Ezra Tautfest   Northfield, VT1:34:16 282432  213 Bicycle Express Racing

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Carl Devincent   Lynnfield, MA1:23:26 431867  321 JRA Cycles
2542.50 Steve Wilson   Taunton, MA1:23:27 377079  332 Bikebarnracing.com
3545.00 John Biehn   Madison, CT1:23:32 423520  302 The Corner of Rad and Gnar
4 Delvis Gomez   1:25:30  324 Cycle Loft
5550.00 Brandon Boutelle   Lake Placid, NY1:26:53 244553  303 Team Placid Planet
6552.50 David Polan   Holden, MA1:30:02 432289  337 Gear Works Cyclery
7555.00 Sean Daley   Plymouth, MA1:30:17 160898  306 
8557.50 Keith Rousseau   South Burlington1:30:18 364789  328 1k2go Coffee-Burris
9560.00 Aaron Tauscher   Easthampton1:31:22 378666  334 Family Bike
10562.50 Harlen Lanes   Marlboroug, MA1:31:40 376394  318 Landry's
11565.00 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA1:32:08 240899  325 Threshold Cycling
12 Craig Schumann   1:32:51  333 
13570.00 Douglas Veilleux   Rochester1:34:17 376507  330 Team Spark
14572.50 Brett Chenail   Granby, CT1:46:40 431128  304 
15575.00 Oscar Purwin   Carlisle, MA1:47:44 28877  327 
16577.50 Michael O'Connell   Taunton1:48:56 380848  326 Team Spark
17580.00 Robert Fitzgerald   Gardner, MA2:00:13 129299  331 
18 Richard DiTomassi   2:08:20  322 
19 Matthew Fernald   2:09:05  323 
20 Tony Kurtz   2:17:21  335 
21590.00 Michael Defilippo   Quincy, MA2:18:22 430830  320 
DNF Doug Thorp   Yarmouth, ME 359591  329 Bikeman.com
DNF Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA 273010  319 Threshold Cycling

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jake Berry   Franklin, MA1:24:40 213913  432 JRA Cycles
2542.50 Christian Baker   South Weymouth, MA1:25:19 328936  431 Bikebarnracing.com
3545.00 James Davis   Amherst, NH1:25:20 219682  401 Mad Alchemy
4547.50 Jeff Ziegler   Boston, MA1:28:14 41142  446 GPM Sport
5550.00 Scott Taylor   Easton, MA1:28:20 290663  443 Blue Hills Cycling Club
6552.50 Glen Soulia   Cape Neddick, ME1:30:07 385867  449 Riverside Racing
7555.00 Ruy Ferreira   Lakeville, MA1:31:47 87731  436 
8557.50 Tucker Walsh   Jamaica Plain, MA1:32:18 418476  445 Blue Hills Cycling Club
9 John Duffy   1:32:20  435 Riverside Racing
10 Gerald Finnegan   1:32:48  452 Washington Square Tavern
11565.00 Nathan Layman   Bridgewater, MA1:34:06 161022  416 
12567.50 Sean Wilson   Taunton, MA1:34:16 133878  451 Bikebarnracing.com
13570.00 Frank Petrulli   Rochester, MA1:34:17 394464  439 Team Spark
14572.50 Tim Kennedy   Milford, NH1:34:54 327778  450 
15575.00 Bryan Funk   Bristol, CT1:35:23 332548  406 Team Edge
16577.50 Rich Blair   Winchester, MA1:36:09 258237  433 Cycle Loft
17580.00 Ken Carpenter   Jamaica Plain, MA1:38:22 278810  434 Threshold Cycling
18582.50 Vincent LaFrance   Taunton, MA1:50:30 77708  447 
19585.00 Brian Spring   Worcester, MA1:51:04 200774  441 Cycle Loft
20587.50 Wade Swift   Preston, CT1:51:53 205853  442 Swift Innovations
21590.00 Howard Granat   Merrimac Ma1:58:47 13850  437 Riverside Rockets
DNF Chris Trabulsie   E. Taunton, MA 174787  444 Bikebarnracing.com

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dennis Flanagan   1:28:21  2523 Riveside Racing
2541.25 martin tribandis   Worcester, MA1:28:41 413566  2527 Fritz Bicycle Shop
3543.96 Brian Warne   West Newbury1:30:18 56131  2529 Riverside Racing
4546.67 Thomas Varga   North Andover, MA1:31:46 307726  2528 Riverside Racing
5 Jeffrey Fisher   1:32:23  2522 
6552.09 Edmund Arruda   Rochester, MA1:32:24 431870  2519 Maggie Rosa's Bike Shop
7554.80 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CT1:36:40 45369  2524 Tolland Bike Shop/NERAC Earth
8 Barry Denny   1:37:24  2520 
9 missing name   1:38:28  2538 
10562.93 John Allen   East Berlin, CT1:38:52 239954  2500 Competitive Edge
11565.64 Tri Vinh   Enfield, CT1:39:40 210717  2515 Competitive Edge
12568.35 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA1:41:00 118994  2526 Maggie Rosa's/Grace
13571.06 Juan Mendoza   Otter River, MA1:43:05 318990  2511 Norm's Ski and Bike
14573.77 Paul Lussier   Feeding Hills, MA1:43:44 268805  510 Competitive Edge
15576.48 Gary Bonenfant   Taunton, MA1:45:38 171389  2532 
16579.19 John Weferling   East Longmeadow, MA1:46:53 272347  2516 Competitive Edge
17581.90 Victor Cillis   Hyannis, MA1:52:03 225167  2521 Cape Cod MTB Racing
18584.61 Robert Vantuyl   Pleasanton, CA1:54:06 333852  2531 
19587.32 William Bonin   Hampton, CT2:14:20 156799  2503 Storrs Center Cycle
20590.03 Lawrence Purtill   Narragansett, RI2:19:12 203000  2525 Cox/E.Stedman Cycling
DNF John Robertson   Attleboro, MA 368249  2512 Union Velo

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noah Burnham   Concord, MA0:57:07 428423  3101 Wheel Works MTB Team

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Kaylen Ballantyne   Pocasset0:43:26 412519  3204 Sailworld Cape Cod
2552.50 Mike Morse   Candia0:46:17 414812  3206 
3565.00 Randall Marshall   Brighton, MA0:47:43 392586  3201 
4577.50 Michael Flaherty   Jamaica, NY1:01:15 57820  3205 
5590.00 Radu Badina   Ellington, CT1:14:42 431813  2201 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Trenton Ashburn   Boston, MA0:49:55 153214  3312 
2545.56 Steven Lynch   Fall River, MA0:50:01 431169  3301 
3551.12 Steve Doty   Randolph, MA0:53:17 9879  3306 
4 Jeremy Rezendes   0:55:34  3311 
5562.24 Thomas Gemelli   Cambridge, MA0:58:47 374776  3307 
6567.80 Stephen Fleck   Blackstone, MA0:58:49 431675  3300 
7 Cristiano Jarbas   1:00:27  3309 
8 Steven Casagrande   1:01:35  3305 
9 Jonatas Costa   1:05:03  3313 
10590.04 Dwight Norris   Watertown, MA1:20:56 239688  3310 NEBC/Cycle Loft

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Andrew Jacobs   Arlington, MA0:47:26 430160  3404 Cycle Loft Velo
2548.33 Dan Desmarais   Acushnet0:47:32 417647  3411 Team Spark
3 Chris White   0:59:18  3413 Seawolf Cycling
4564.99 Edward Myles   North Easton, MA1:02:39 358619  3412 Blue Hills Cycling Club
5573.32 Steve Carney   Foxboro, MA1:04:53 431581  3410 
6581.65 Brien Fields   Woburn, MA1:05:15 179342  3414 
7589.98 Norman Spring   Grafton1:16:03 291258  3408 Team Bicycle Alley

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 David Waltz   Waban, MA0:51:06 115393  3609 545 Velo
2 John Dalessandro   0:51:24  3606 
3 David Ames   0:51:56  3604 
4 Will Saltonstall   0:55:13  3508 
5 Bob Larkin   1:03:13  2507 Serious Cycles
6 Richard Walsh   1:03:47  3503 
7 Rick Doherty   1:06:55  3505 Blue Hills Cycling Club

Women - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1414.58 Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA2:53:45 182117  130 Riverside Racing
2460.43 Ellen Noble   Kennebunkport, ME3:00:10 282412  131 Bear Development
3506.28 Bryna Blanchard   Troy, NY3:04:02 209883  126 Windham Mtn. Outfitters
4 Veronique Fortin     132 OPUS/OGC

Women - Cat 1 - Open - 12-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Leslie Timm   Somerville, MA2:22:09 369472  700 Ladies First Racing
2565.00 Melissa Seib   Bryantpond, ME2:45:40 301705  701 Bikeman.com
3590.00 Gabriela Ruiz   Houston Tx3:10:00 336346  702 Boston University

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jennifer Hart   Jaffrey, NH2:27:34 367158  731 Cycle Loft
2546.23 Vickie Monahan   Wethersfield, CT2:32:40 311059  737 Team ERRACE p/b DSO
3552.46 Jessica Rockson   Sandwich, MA2:33:13 375775  733 Bike Zone
4558.69 Rachel Brown   Somerville, MA2:34:14 127342  735 Bikeman.com
5564.92 Heather Wentworth   Portsmouth, NH2:41:21 367957  738 Team Papa Wheelies
6571.15 Loren Launen   Keene, NH2:44:23 157208  732 Norm's Ski and Bike
7577.38 Pamela Fielding   East Longmeadow2:59:36 376346  729 Competitive Edge
8583.61 Tracy Gustafson   Dayville, CT3:01:28 360699  736 Danielson Adventure Sports

Women - Cat 2 - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erin Sferrazza   North Easton, MA2:12:30 331614  2600 Bikebarnracing.com

Women - Cat 2 - Open - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 danielle white   Providence, RI1:43:41 390256  628 Norm's Ski and Bike
2552.50 Laura Slavin   Butler, NJ1:51:22 408455  624 CCI Racing/Town Cycles
3565.00 Juliane Oberle   Feeding Hills, MA1:56:03 269237  629 Family Bike
4 Kathryn Urso   1:56:25  625 The Corner of Rad and Gnar
5590.00 Jordan Dube   Beverly, MA1:59:50 320592  621 Keough Cyclocross

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rebecca McCann   1:45:46  654 GPM Sport
2548.33 Julianne North   Stow , MA1:46:16 165859  655 GPS Digital Media
3556.66 Michelle Desmarais   Bristol, CT1:48:06 227936  652 Team Edge
4564.99 Kelly Mendoza   Otter River, MA1:48:48 323776  651 Norm's Ski and Bike
5573.32 Sally McInnis   Maynard, MA1:50:45 178513  650 JRA Cycles
6581.65 Katherine Bascombe   North Providence, RI1:52:33 267712  657 Blackstone Bicycles
7 Erin Vantuyl   2:00:17  656 
DNF Jennifer Maxwell   Somers 417327  653 Family Bike

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hope Maher   Harwinton1:10:56 422145  3600 Team Edge

Women - Cat 3 - Open - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Alessia Genovese   Plymouth, MA0:54:54 361659  3630 Corner Cycle
2565.00 Regina Legge   Quincy, MA0:58:46 415018  3632 
3590.00 Heather Kilduff   Pocasset0:59:15 431923  3631 Maggie Rosa's/Spin Arts

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michelle Carney   Foxboro, MA1:03:15 431580  3671 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyOSMOShimanoCUORESierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee