Race Results for
Hell of the South
Lewisburg, TN
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/23/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1166.41 Andrew Meyer (1 - Cat1)   Cohutta, GA 191327  Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
2176.96 Thomas Schubert (2 - Cat1)   Fogelsville Pa 291477  17 Cumberland University
3187.51 Brian Toone (3 - Cat1)   Birmingham, AL 35753  Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
4198.06 Ryan Sullivan (4 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 305979  21 Cumberland University
5208.61 Andy Reardon (5 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN 177637  Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
6219.16 Dirk Pohlmann (6 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 51532  Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
7229.71 David Worth (7 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 63857  10 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
8240.26 Austin Ulich (1 - Cat2)   Athens Ga 377671  85 Prima Tappa Cycling
9250.81 Brian Baker (8 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 128381  20 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
10261.36 Jeffrey McGrane (9 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 256582  22 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
11271.91 Curtis Tolson (10 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 46006  11 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
12282.46 Luke Servedio (11 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 229774  Sonic Cycling
13293.01 Britton Kinnard   Nashville, TN 64317  19 Sonic Cycling
14303.56 Aubrey Moore (2 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 223542  14 Cumberland University
15314.11 Alistair Sponsel (12 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 33657  Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
16324.66 Jacob Williams (1 - Cat3)   Knoxville, TN 340102  90 Harper Auto
17335.21 Peter Knoop (13 - Cat1)   Signal Mountain, TN 19479  37 Motor Mile Racing
18345.76 Matthew Russell (14 - Cat1)   Woodbury 300391  46 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
19356.31 Mitchell Kersting (3 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237344  39 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
20366.86 Kurt Page (4 - Cat2)   Murfreesboro, TN 145792  42 Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
21377.41 Alan Dawkins (5 - Cat2)   Red Bank, TN 201680  44 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
22387.96 Dustin Greer (6 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  35 
23398.51 Richie Slagle (7 - Cat2)   Columbia, TN 260100  87 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
24409.06 Tanner Hurst (15 - Cat1)   Gallatin, TN 277734  36 Cumberland University
25419.61 Will Montgomery (8 - Cat2)   Franklin, TN 260498  94 I AM Racing
26430.16 Jason Guzak (9 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 212326  40 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
27440.71 Michael Crouch (10 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 294954  45 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
28451.26 Adam Hornbacher (2 - Cat3)   Huntsville Al 340352  95 NashvilleCyclist.com
29461.81 Patrick Harkins (16 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 224049  Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
30472.36 Timothy Hall (17 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788  13 Cumberland University
31482.91 Patrick ODonnell (11 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 383682  18 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
32493.46 Christopher Cundiff (12 - Cat2)   Owens Cross Roads, AL 138418  34 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
33504.01 Bradley Spears (18 - Cat1)   Oak Ridge, TN 146455  Sonic Cycling
34514.56 Marek Lipold (13 - Cat2)   Bogart, GA 228079  33 
35525.11 Jacques Cartier (14 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 230893  47 I AM Racing
36535.66 Benjamin Webster (3 - Cat3)   Cookeville, TN 37510  91 Caney Fork Racing
37546.21 Nathan Stone (4 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 364921  92 I AM Racing
DNS Mark Fisher (Cat2)   Huntsville, AL 369511  98 
DNS Stephen Bassett (Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 257316  49 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNS Nicholas Nichols (Cat2)   Chattanooga Tn 224641  41 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNF Mathew Meunier (Cat2)   Nashville, TN 295183  15 Cumberland University
DNF Joseph Duhon (Cat2)   Florence, AL 10137  43 Madison Cycles
DNF John Carr (Cat2)   Nashville, TN 165544  48 Treehouse Racing
DNF Alan Rothrock (Cat3)   Jackson, TN 30699  89 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
DNF Noah Hendrix (Cat3)   Baxter, TN 321538  96 Caney Fork Racing
DNF David Carpenter (Cat1)   Nashville, TN 292419  12 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
DNF Logan Luker (Cat3)   Lebanon, TN 226312  16 Cumberland University
DNF James Grant (Cat3)   Rockvale, TN 357670  97 MOAB
DNF Gregory Colby (Cat3)   Brighton, MA 274231  99 I AM Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1328.09 Matt Schupp (1 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 291441  132 Team Bikers Choice
2338.50 Ben Reed (2 - Cat2)   Fishers, IN 273820  119 SVMIC Cycling
3348.91 Troy Tucker (1 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 91206  125 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
4359.32 Jon Siccardi (2 - Cat3)   Nolensville, TN 310829  123 Treehouse Racing
5369.73 Jason Tatum (3 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 212325  135 Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
6380.14 Andrew Howe (3 - Cat3)   Chattanooga, TN 205551  109 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7390.55 James DeLong (4 - Cat3)   Apison, TN 238260  101 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
8400.96 Talmadge Mincey (5 - Cat3)   Signal Mountain 272296  116 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
9411.37 William Robison (6 - Cat3)   Smyrna, TN 30237  120 MOAB Masters Racing/Mid TN Velo
10421.78 Shannon Williams (4 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 224931  131 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
11432.19 Keith Knittle (5 - Cat2)   Franklin, TN 196586  113 MOAB Masters Racing
12442.60 Kenneth Poole (6 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 309874  118 SVMIC Cycling
13453.01 Geoffrey Wile (7 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 58507  126 Treehouse racing
14463.42 Jason Brasel (8 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 287349  128 SVMIC Cycling
15473.83 Jack Howland (9 - Cat3)   Ooltewah, TN 237683  110 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
16484.24 Jeremy Nagoshiner (7 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 267424  130 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
17494.65 Robert Gregory (8 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 50141  106 MOAB Masters Racing
18505.06 Shawn Hirt (10 - Cat3)   Lenior City, TN 51326  134 Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
19515.47 Shawn Ewing (11 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 307062  102 Treehouse Racing
20525.88 David Hoffman (12 - Cat3)   Maryville, TN 109365  108 MOAB Masters Racing
21536.29 Daren Rogers (13 - Cat3)   Soddydaisy, TN 302941  122 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
22546.70 edward mcclarty (14 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 260460  115 Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
23557.11 Keith Lucas (9 - Cat2)   Custer, KY 209624  114 Scheller's Racing Team
24567.52 Kevin Hinson (15 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 76393  107 MOAB Masters Racing
DNS Jimmy Lancaster   Ft. Campbell, TN 326754  129 Team Bikes and Moore
DNS Todd Huber (Cat3)   Nashville, TN 209900  111 SVMIC Cycling
DNS Brian Sumners (Cat3)   Huntsville, AL 144839  124 Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
DNF Victor Rodgers (Cat2)   Loudon, TN 58954  121 Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
DNF Nichole Tower (Cat2)   Birmingham, AL 294814  133 I AM Racing
DNF Thomas Gates (Cat3)   Franklin, TN 45364  105 MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Neil Fronheiser (Cat3)   Nashville, TN 58637  104 Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS Cycling
DNF Tod Williams (Cat2)   Cookeville, TN 104402  127 Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1375.79 Chad Moss (1 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, TN 279498  211 SVMIC Cycling
2380.77 Steven Ragle (2 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 303199  208 Treehouse Racing
3385.75 David Baird (1 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 289944  252 Treehouse Racing
4390.73 andy norris (2 - Cat4)   Franklin, TN 206150  265 SVMIC Cycling
5395.71 Jack Evans (3 - Cat4)   Somerset, KY 257036  298 Southern Express
6400.69 Riccardo Cannone (3 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 197945  206 NashvilleCyclist.com
7405.67 Michael Moriarty (4 - Cat3)   Decatur, AL 303407  262 Bicycles ETC. INC.
8410.65 Tony Adair (5 - Cat3)   Murfreesboro, TN 299220  250 SVMIC Cycling
9415.63 todd essig   Franklin, TN 236820  216 I AM Racing
10420.61 James Simms (6 - Cat3)   White Bluff, TN 219412  204 SVMIC Cycling
11425.59 Mark Jones (7 - Cat3)   Decatur, IL 234937  274 Spin City Racing
12430.57 Josh Webb (8 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 225967  226 I Am The Engine
13435.55 Jeff Reese (4 - Cat4)   Monterey, TN 177600  267 Caney Fork Racing
14440.53 Ricky Trussell (5 - Cat4)   Orange, TX 375953  271 Madison Cycles
15445.51 Benjie Case (6 - Cat4)   Adamsville, TN 376539  224 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
16450.49 Chris Daffin (9 - Cat3)   Spring Hill, TN 248757  257 SVMIC Cycling
17455.47 Dan Powell (1 - Cat5)   Nashville, TN 210562  209 I Am The Engine
18460.45 Thad DeHart (10 - Cat3)   Spring Hill, TN 224187  213 SVMIC Cycling
19465.43 steve eagon (7 - Cat4)   Brentwood, TN 278461  215 NashvilleCyclist.com
20470.41 Andy Meyer (11 - Cat3)   Cohutta, GA 57051  276 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
21475.39 Bert Hartman (2 - Cat5)   Whites Creek 394731  223 
22480.37 Octavio Subia (8 - Cat4)   Jackson, TN 358037  202 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
23485.35 Joseph Lambert (9 - Cat4)   Ramer, TN 248151  217 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
24490.33 Thomas Gee (12 - Cat3)   Paris, TN 13000  297 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
25495.31 Steven Lewis (13 - Cat3)   Chattanooga, TN 60179  275 BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
26500.29 Aaron Smith (10 - Cat4)   Chattanooga, TN 333890  200 I AM Racing
27505.27 Andy Garner (11 - Cat4)   Franklin, TN 126135  219 I Am The Engine
28510.25 Randy McKinnon (12 - Cat4)   Jackson, TN 341470  225 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
29515.23 Charles Gundlach (13 - Cat4)   Pleasant View, TN 126508  296 NashvilleCyclist.com
30520.21 Don Fields (14 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 245874  218 Treehouse Racing
31525.19 Ralph Schmook (15 - Cat3)   Evensville, TN 70151  295 BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
32530.17 Nick Reyes (14 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 333858  207 Trace Bikes
33535.15 Randy Murphy (3 - Cat5)   Nashville, TN 382327  264 SVMIC Cycling
34540.13 Bryan Smith (16 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, KY 254271  268 McDonalds Cycling Team
35545.11 stephen albright (15 - Cat4)   Lebanon, TN 364692  201 NashvilleCyclist.com
36550.09 Edward OBrien (16 - Cat4)   Memphis 367078  266 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
37555.07 Timothy Taylor (17 - Cat3)   Lexington, TN 50441  269 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
38560.05 Andy Jones (17 - Cat4)   Tuscaloosa 388583  220 
39565.03 Mike Riley (4 - Cat5)   Hendersonville, TN 366820  273 Team Bikers Choice
40570.01 Lawrence Czarnecki (18 - Cat4)   Knoxville, TN 226271  256 Micro Metals/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
41574.99 Doug Hardin (19 - Cat4)   Goodletsville, TN 156232  259 Team Bikers Choice
42579.97 Greg Clark (20 - Cat4)   Hendersonvlle, TN 51579  255 NashvilleCyclist.com
43584.95 Eddy Koonce (21 - Cat4)   Jackson, TN 381339  260 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing
44589.93 Nghi Tran (22 - Cat4)   Germantown, TN 333488  270 Memphis Velo
DNS Steven Toby (Cat5)   Somerset 372502  203 Southern Express
DNS Tom Duncan (Cat4)   Lebanon, TN 307053  214 SVMIC Cycling
DNS David Hack (Cat4)   Madisonville, KY 305254  222 Dan's Competition Factory Racing
DNS Nathan Newton (Cat4)   Hendersonville, TN 201701  210 Team Bikers Choice
DNS Ivan Murdock (Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 298503  263 Gran Fondo Racing
DNS Michael Miller (Cat4)   Clarksville, TN 221844  261 Team Gran Fondo
DNS Bill Watson     272 Team Bubba Cycling
DNF Doyle Scott (Cat5)   Murfreesboro, TN 309071  205 Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
DNF michael Callahan (Cat4)   Madison, AL 61361  254 Alabama Wheelmen
DNF Mitchell Danner (Cat3)   Madison, AL 299033  258 Spring City Cycling Club
DNF Bill Dawson (Cat5)   Fort Payne, AL 366324  299 Alabama Wheelmen/Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1445.98 Patrick Casey   Birmingham, AL 211847  440 Team Momentum
2450.23 Justin Lowe   Dover, TN 382968  419 Gear Up Cycles
3454.48 Matthew Robbins   Chattanooga, TN 251445  425 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
4458.73 Kyle Campbell   Birmingham, AL 365953  441 Team Momentum
5462.98 Joshua Driskell   Lexington, AL 57812  412 Bici Coop Racing
6467.23 Rip Clayton   Nashville, TN 309392  408 Treehouse Racing
7471.48 Michaelee Bowes   Waverly, TN 386430  402 I AM Racing
8475.73 Joshua Fuller   Opelika 345574  437 
9479.98 David Ferguson   Central City, KY 304203  413 Be Real Sports
10484.23 Lee Carmichael   Chattanooga, TN 309302  407 
11488.48 Brian Ring   Charlotte, NC 392807  424 BPC Cycling
12492.73 JC Emberton   Tompkinsville Ky 377266  442 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
13496.98 Tracy Terpstra   Cleveland, TN 270841  430 Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Team
14501.23 Richard Patterson   Memphis, TN 310152  422 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
15505.48 Kyle Kato   West Des Moines, IA 380015  417 Rasmussen Bike Shop
16509.73 William Greene   Nashville, TN 357113  436 Cumberland University
17513.98 Lawrence Russell   Woodbury, TN 304194  427 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
18518.23 David Bradbury   Nashville, TN 303982  404 Treehouse Racing
19522.48 Peter Radebaugh   Nashville, TN 344656  405 Trace Bikes
20526.73 Jon Damratoski   Brentwood, TN 380004  410 I Am The Engine
21530.98 Peter Young   Nashville, TN 311280  433 Orange State Cycling
22535.23 Tom Boyle   Murfreesboro, TN 226638  403 Treehouse Racing
23539.48 Jay Phillips   Germantown, TN 311867  423 901 Racing
24543.73 Jonas Wood   Nashville, TN 330500  435 Trace Bikes
25547.98 Nate Lelek   Mount Juliet, TN 343266  418 Team Bikers Choice
26552.23 Kevin Cleveland   Fairview, TN 241640  409 Treehouse Racing
27556.48 Arvin Jansen   Nashville, TN 313306  416 Trace Bikes
28560.73 Chris Sweeney   Nashville, TN 381140  439 Halcyon Bike Shop
29564.98 Bob Butsch   Nashville, TN 292537  406 Treehouse Racing
30569.23 Patrick Sheehan   Nashville 380558  438 Halcyon Bike Shop
31573.48 Daniel Robertson   Hendersonville, TN 352942  426 NashvilleCyclist.com
DNS Robert Dills   Knoxville, TN 209494  411 KnoxVelo Club
DNS Terrence Slifer   Charlotte, NC 295415  428 Queen City Cyclists - NC
DNS Charles Bolton   Germantown, TN 309061  401 Wolf River Racing
DNS Ricky Park   Lookout Mountain, TN 27233  421 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
DNS Michael Barrett   Knoxville, TN 354888  400 Cycology Bicycles
DNS Edward Hobgood   Madison, MS 278700  415 Absolute Racing Team
DNS Houston Ward   Prospect, KY 320768  432 Peloton Sports Group
DNS Justin Meschler   Juliette, GA 110595  420 Big Ring Racing Inc.
DNF Joseph Swanson   Hernando, MS 244316  429 Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
DNF William Greene   Nashville, TN 306316  414 BPC Cycling
DNF Jason Torrence   Nashville, TN 353638  431 I AM Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 David Howe   Nashville Tn 394853  525 Treehouse Racing
2541.14 Cody McCoy   Memphis 395486  533 BPC Cycling
3542.28 Scott Schlapman   Harvest, AL 144530  543 
4 johnathan gannaway     520 Team Bubba
5544.56 David Buntin   Chattanooga, TN 391785  510 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
6545.70 Steven Reeves   Huntsville, AL 394856  539 
7546.84 Jeffrey Yeager   Cleveland Tn 386891  549 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
8547.98 Tom Golden   Apison, TN 385659  521 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
9549.12 Jeff Bale   Kingston, TN 131656  504 Harper Auto
10550.26 Christopher Haddock   Ringgold, GA 386260  522 Bear Creek Bikes Race Team
11551.40 Jonathan Reeves   Spring Hill, TN 394944  538 NashvilleCyclist.com
12552.54 Daniel Hamilton   Ooltewah, TN 386024  523 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
13553.68 Eric Anderson   Chattanooga 396778  501 
14554.82 Lee Clayton   Clarksville, TN 378749  512 Team Bikes and Moore
15555.96 Jeffrey Kauppi   Dickson, TN 361911  527 
16557.10 Peter Ecos   Collierville, TN 242374  515 Memphis Velo
17558.24 Tom Davis   Nashville, TN 246251  513 Trace Bikes
18559.38 Jay Loftus   Nashville Tn 394802  531 I AM Racing
19560.52 Troy Marcum   Talladega, AL 396890  532 
20561.66 Ben Nelson   Brentwood, TN 386988  535 Treehouse Racing
21562.80 Sean Samber   Hendersonville, TN 293473  541 Biker's Choice
22563.94 Josiah Lightle   Nashville, TN 359033  530 I AM Racing
23565.08 Brent Ferrell   Nashville, TN 396334  517 Treehouse Racing
24566.22 Neil Baggett   Clarksville, TN 391466  503 Cog Racing Riverside Bicycle
25 Don Bowling     507 
26568.50 Josh Cook   Gallatin, TN 389442  540 Team Bikers Choice
27569.64 Steve Smail   Nashville, TN 122709  544 
28570.78 David Henry   Chattanooga, TN 392828  524 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
29571.92 Jonathan King   Hopkinsville, KY 379815  529 Team Bikes and Moore
30573.06 Anthony Vierra   Hopkinsville, KY 371278  546 Team Bikes and Moore
31574.20 Joshua Mendoza   Ellicott City, MD 345754  534 
32575.34 Seth Bassett   Nashville, TN 337482  505 SVMIC Cycling
33576.48 Joseph Ward   Mount Juliet, TN 381484  548 
34577.62 Mark Keranen   Martin, TN 78670  528 Gran Fondo Racing
35578.76 Kenneth Wallace   Nashville, TN 383035  547 Trace Bikes
36579.90 Greg OLoughlin   Nashville 391306  536 
37581.04 Patrick Taylor   Madison, TN 380495  545 
38582.18 Michael Browning   Athens, AL 268381  509 Spring City Race Division
39583.32 Van Flesher   Nashville, TN 248129  518 
40584.46 Robert Juric   Hartselle, AL 395681  526 Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
41 Trent Boysen     508 
42586.74 John Aranjo   Lebanon, TN 388642  502 
43587.88 Robert Beger   Bartlett Tn 396079  506 Memphis Velo
44 Ian Fraser     519 
45590.16 Phillip Carpenter   Nashville Tn 386951  511 
DNS Dwayne Accardo   Collierville, TN 384814  500 BPC Racing
DNS Kody Sanderfer   Hendersonville, TN 379846  542 Gran Fondo Racing
DNF Chandler Perdue   Nashville, TN 288506  537 Road Less Traveled
DNF Ashly Dewberry   Franklin 393541  514 I AM Racing
DNF Michael Edwards   Indianola 395787  516 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1292.36 Catherine Dewberry (1 - Cat2)   Franklin, TN 330172  346 Team Belladium
2305.89 Amanda Ragle (2 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 314570  303 Team Belladium
3319.42 Katie Ryan (3 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 345508  304 SVMIC Cycling
4332.95 Jessica Christensen (1 - Cat3)   Kingston Springs , TN 379218  399 I AM Racing
5346.48 Shannon Dawkins (2 - Cat3)   Red Bank, TN 156892  345 Hub Endurance Chattanooga
6360.01 Martha Lowe (3 - Cat3)   Dover, TN 382969  394 Gear Up Cycles
7373.54 Emma Cribb (4 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 206603  301 I AM Racing
8387.07 Anna McFarland (4 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 306261  348 Team Belladium
9400.60 Jessica Owings (5 - Cat2)   Nashville, TN 313558  302 SVMIC Cycling
10414.13 Kailin Acheson (6 - Cat2)   Brentwood, TN 274816  300 Team Belladium
11427.66 Catherine Kelly (1 - Cat4)   Chattanooga 387104  395 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
12441.19 Sarah Schlapman (2 - Cat4)   Harvest, AL 392916  391 
13454.72 Stephanie Hatcher (3 - Cat4)   Dickson, TN 386485  389 SVMIC Cycling
14468.25 Jena Cook   Nashville, TN 401990  387 I Am Racing
15481.78 Karen Gauthier   Huntsville, AL 400566  396 Spring City Cycling Club
16495.31 Kristi Whitten (4 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 384919  390 SVMIC Cycling
17508.84 Wendy Marin (5 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 226204  392 SVMIC Cycling
18522.37 Annette Evers (6 - Cat4)   Huntsville, AL 245017  397 Spring City Cycling Club
19535.90 Kyrstin Bluhm   Nashville, TN 271181  386 Cumberland University
20549.43 Kathy Mead (5 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 305544  349 SVMIC Cycling
21562.96 Shelly Collins (6 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 305394  344 Team Belladium
22576.49 Kelli Smith (7 - Cat4)   Chattanooga, TN 401123  388 Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
23590.02 Chrysa Malosh (8 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 279311  393 Team Novo Nordisk Women
DNF Shannon Mathis (Cat3)   Nashville, TN 186727  347 Team Belladium
DNF kiki cunningham (Cat3)   Nashville, TN 382289  398 Team Belladium

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee