Race Results for
11th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI 'Sunshine'
Charlestown, RI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/30/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1502.12David FitzGerald   Middletown0:47:28 387649  158 Ten Speed Spokes
2505.78Devin Frederick   Scarborough 0:47:28 385880  159 
3509.44Stuart Aquadro   Hadley Ma0:47:28 396910  151 Colby-Sawyer College
4513.10Michael Botelho   Portsmouth, RI0:47:28 332334  155 Cox/WE Stedman Cycling
5516.77Jerry Babcock   Devens, MA0:47:28 350664  152 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6520.43Andrew Meunier   Providence, RI0:47:28 359511  168 Providence Velo
7524.09Peter Graeber   Middletown, RI0:47:28 387291  161 Ten Speed Spokes
8527.75Justin Parrillo   Warwick, RI0:47:38 382764  170 
9531.41Scott Gallivan   Devens, MA0:47:38 379709  160 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
10535.07Michael McCabe   Whitman, MA0:47:38 266366  177 BikeBarn
11538.74Erik LaFramboise   Oakdale, CT0:47:38 96701  162 Mystic Velo Club
12542.40Christopher Lake   Westport, MA0:47:38 274962  163 Team Spark
13546.06Christohper Zerrip   Foxboro, MA0:47:38 340738  173 Union Velo
14549.72Eric Papetti   Somerville, MA0:47:38 137902  169 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
15Greg Mueller   0:47:38  175 
16557.04Scott Medeiros   Newport0:48:20 361186  167 Ten Speed Spokes
17560.71Pierre mcMahon   Hebron, CTlap 342276  176 Northeast masters
18564.37Eric Marchese   Brighton, MAlap 276798  166 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
19James Montanna   lap  178 CSC
20571.69Mark Light   Scituatelap 73821  164 
21575.35Brandon Zwick   Wethersfield, CTlap 365264  174 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
22Keenan Bartlett   lap  153 
23devin uhlman   lap  171 
24586.34Arnout Bruins Slot   North Scituate, RIlap 344222  156 Providence Velo Club
25sam conloue   lap  157 Colby-Sawyer College

Men - cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1370.97Jonathan Sussman   Brookline, MA0:53:32 296768  214 Ride Studio Cafe
2385.57Danny Saccoccio   Walpole, MA0:53:35 316740  212 Bikeworks Beaupre Electric
3400.18Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA0:53:35 205206  215 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
4414.78Duane Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA0:53:35 307000  216 Team Spark
5429.38Nicholas Sousa   Scituate, MA0:53:35 323150  213 Cycle Lodge
6443.98Smith Anderson   Brighton, MA0:53:35 318100  201 Green Line Velo driven by ZipCar
7458.58Wes Deane   Tiverton, RI0:53:35 291994  219 Swamp Yankee Road Club
8473.19Justin Palmisano   Beverly, MA0:53:35 343026  210 Essex County Velo (ECV)
9487.79James Hayes   Hope Valley , RI0:53:35 306894  221 cox
10502.39Chrisopher Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RI0:53:35 255716  204 Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club
11516.99Aaron McCormack   Omagh Northern Ireland0:53:35 350086  209 Cycle Lodge
12531.59Apollo Ziembroski   Stonington, CT0:53:35 337488  217 
13546.19Walter Lane   Westerly, RI0:53:35 192821  207 Mystic Velo Club
14560.80Paul Malan   East Greenwich, RI0:53:35 317608  222 arc en ceil
15575.40Christopher Connaughty   Niantic, CT0:53:35 378453  218 
16590.00barry eyre   Saunderstown, RI0:53:35 342082  206 Bonk! Support

Men - cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1277.20Richard Loring   East Greenwich, RI0:53:30 59720  324 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
2283.89Alex Carmona   Boston0:53:30 339504  304 Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames
3290.58Matthew Casserly   Holliston, MA0:53:30 292899  306 B2C2 p/b Boloco
4297.27Guy Zerega   Narragansett, RI0:53:30 39456  345 Cox/WE Stedman Cycling Team
5303.96Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA0:53:30 250910  333 Ride Studio Cafe
6310.65TYLER MUNROE   North Andover, MA0:53:30 25436  329 CCB/Volkswagen
7317.34Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller   Boston0:53:48 375405  352 community bike supply
8324.03Alan Pimentel   Dover Nh0:53:51 366869  331 CCB Racing
9330.72Ned Connelly   Wakefield, RI0:53:51 291993  309 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
10337.41Pj Renquin (1 - Cat4)   Attleboro, MA0:53:51 349082  332 C.F. Racing
11344.10Anthony Eisley   Norwich, CT0:53:51 117285  313 CLR-CLRracing.com
12350.79michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA0:53:51 284535  342 B2C2 p/b Boloco
13357.48Christopher Cavallaro   Hamden, CT0:53:51 322222  307 
14364.17Geoffrey Bouchard   Coventry, RI0:53:51 349570  301 nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : APEX TECH
15370.86Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang (2 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA0:53:51 205206  340 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
16377.54Kenneth Thoman   Ipswich, MA0:53:51 287044  341 Ride Studio Cafe
17384.23Sean Casey   Allston, MA0:53:51 342268  305 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
18390.92barry eyre (3 - Cat4)   Saunderstown, RI0:53:51 342082  314 Bonk! Support
19397.61Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MA0:53:51 333946  311 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
20404.30Peter Pereira   New Bedford, MA0:53:51 53683  348 spark
21410.99Brian Coate   Somerville, MA0:53:51 360895  308 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
22417.68Ian Schon   Allston, MA0:53:51 290782  335 B2C2 p/b Boloco
23424.37Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA0:53:51 290822  303 B2C2 p/b Boloco
24431.06Nicholas Sousa   Scituate, MA0:53:51 323150  338 Cycle Lodge
25437.75Smith Anderson   Brighton, MA0:53:51 318100  347 Green Line Velo
26444.44Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:53:51 290750  318 C.F. Racing
27451.13Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA0:53:51 285756  322 BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
28457.82Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH0:53:51 138727  326 Corner Cycle
29464.51Tommy Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:53:51 219424  319 C.F. Racing
30471.20Aaron McCormack (4 - Cat4)   Omagh Northern Ireland0:53:51 350086  325 Cycle Lodge
31477.89Ian Whaley   Monroe Ct0:53:51 357229  350 bethel cycle
32484.58Charles Schubert   Roxbury, MA0:53:51 325388  336 Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato
33491.27Chris Goguen   Franklin, MA0:53:51 274271  317 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
34497.96John Gadrow   South Kingstown, RI0:53:51 12620  315 Cox Communications / WE Stedman
35504.65Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA0:53:51 102406  349 spintek
36511.34Alexander Grabau   Framingham , MA0:53:51 13816  320 Ride Studio Cafe
37518.03R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA0:53:51 224122  327 Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart Frames
38524.72tony hill   Middletown, RI0:53:51 16174  321 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
39531.41michael brier   Providence, RI0:53:51 264873  302 Refunds Now
40538.10Justin Palmisano (5 - Cat4)   Beverly, MAlap 343026  330 Essex County Velo (ECV)

Men - pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.82Keith Kelly (1 - Cat1)   Allston, MA1:15:06 281943  20 Fitwerx
2109.39John Badessa (2 - Cat1)   Warwick, RI1:15:06 99994  25 Arc En Ciel
3117.96Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MAlap 52534  34 Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis
4126.53Cameron McCormack (1 - Cat2)   Leicester, MAlap 238894  29 Clif Bar / Pactimo
5135.10Nicholas Keough (3 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MAlap 203439  52 Foundation
6Sam Rosenholtz   lap  51 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
7152.24Peter Bell (4 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MAlap 199984  MetLife - NorEast Cycling
8160.81Brendan McCormack (2 - Cat2)   Leicester, MAlap 234733  28 Clif Bar / Pactimo
9169.38Jesse Keough (5 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MAlap 229606  21 CRCA/Foundation
10177.95Frankie McCormack (6 - Cat1)   Leicester, MAlap 47077  30 Clif Bar / Pactimo
11186.52Jean Paul Desrosiers (7 - Cat1)   Fairfield, CTlap 146213  14 Sherpa
12195.09Lucas Fortini (3 - Cat2)   Fairfield, CTlap 231409  15 C.F. Racing
13203.66Alex Cox (8 - Cat1)   Somerville, MAlap 207002  13 CCB Racing
14212.24Jerome Townsend (9 - Cat1)   Princeton, MAlap 196503  44 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
15220.81Derek Cote (1 - Cat3)   Burlington, CTlap 320000  12 Farm Team Cycling
16229.38Luciano Pavan (10 - Cat1)   Fitchburg, MAlap 197469  36 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
17237.95Ciaran Mangan (2 - Cat3)   Brighton, MAlap 218622  26 CCB/ RACING
18246.52Peter Goguen (4 - Cat2)   Hopedale, MAlap 234564  17 C.F. Racing
19255.09Christopher Kohnle (5 - Cat2)   Manchester, CTlap 186430  22 CVC/Suburban Subaru
20263.66Jeremy Brazeal (6 - Cat2)   Manchester, CTlap 54411  53 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
21272.23Ricky Legault (3 - Cat3)   Sterling, CTlap 20786  23 Arc en ciel Racing Team
22280.80Bart Lipinski (7 - Cat2)   Kingston, MAlap 301046  24 Blue Hills Cycling Club
23289.37Paul Richard (8 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MAlap 29708  39 CCB Racing
24297.94Eric Weinrich (9 - Cat2)   Yarmouth, MElap 227867  47 Momentum Barracuda
25306.51Brad Warren (10 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MAlap 259600  46 J.A.M FUND / NCC
26315.08Dan Ouellette (11 - Cat2)   Westminster, MAlap 243844  35 J.A.M. FUND/NCC
27323.65Kyle Wolfe (12 - Cat2)   Cambridge, NYlap 38789  49 Unattached
28332.23Ian Whaley (13 - Cat2)   Monroe Ctlap 357229  50 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
29340.80Jonathan Lowenstein (14 - Cat2)   North Kingstown, RIlap 21706  Clif Bar/Pactimo
30349.37Adam Sullivan (11 - Cat1)   North Kingstown, RIlap 199084  42 Embrocation Cycling Journal
31357.94Landen Wark-Acebo (15 - Cat2)   Brookline, MAlap 237597  45 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
32366.51Jay Robbins (4 - Cat3)   Ashland, MAlap 250910  40 Ride Studio Cafe
33375.08Brian Coate (5 - Cat3)   Somerville, MAlap 360895  10 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
34383.65Alan Pimentel (6 - Cat3)   Dover Nhlap 366869  37 CCB Racing
35392.22Vincent Bolt (7 - Cat3)   Lakeville, MAlap 79752  Maggie Rosa's/Spin Arts
36400.79Preston Buehrer (8 - Cat3)   Boston, MAlap 290822  B2C2 p/b Boloco
37409.36michael wissell (9 - Cat3)   Hyde Park, MAlap 284535  48 B2C2 p/b Boloco
38417.93Daniel McCabe (10 - Cat3)   Whitman, MAlap 261665  27 Grinta Cycling Team P/B
39426.50Kyle Smith (16 - Cat2)   Acton, MAlap 202213  55 Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli
40435.07Ian Schon (11 - Cat3)   Allston, MAlap 290782  41 B2C2 p/b Boloco
41443.65Josh Austin (17 - Cat2)   Barrington, RIlap 207835  56 nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : APEX TECH
42452.22Shawn McCormack (12 - Cat1)   Sturbridge, MAlap 49743  31 Clif Bar/Pactimo

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1217.74Peter Vollers (1 - Cat2)   Woodstock, VT0:54:03 46238  930 KMS/Start House Cycling Team
2232.22Tobi Schultze (2 - Cat2)   Foxboro, MA0:54:03 127424  915 Clif Bar/Pactimo
3246.70Kyle Wolfe (3 - Cat2)   Cambridge, NY0:54:03 38789  921 Unattached
4261.18David Potter Jr (4 - Cat2)   Tiverton, RI0:54:03 132031  913 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
5275.66Paul Curley (1 - Cat3)   Taunton, MA0:55:28 8380  931 Spin Arts Cycling
6290.13randy rusk (1 - Cat1)   Exeter, RI0:55:28 48618  914 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
7304.61Jeffrey Fisher (5 - Cat2)   Durham, ME0:55:28 11710  904 OA/CycleMania
8319.09Ivan Altinbasak (6 - Cat2)   Warwick, RI0:55:45 160060  929 WeeBIKE Racing
9333.57Christopher Grady (2 - Cat3)   Douglas, MA0:55:45 236181  924 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
10348.05Dennis Johnston (1 - Cat4)   Farmington, CT0:55:45 159316  906 GHCC - Central Wheel
11362.53John Gadrow (3 - Cat3)   South Kingstown, RI0:55:45 12620  905 Cox Communications / WE Stedman
12377.00Bill Mark (7 - Cat2)   Wakefield, RI0:55:45 22520  910 NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Technology
13391.48Jim Peters (4 - Cat3)   North Kingstown, RI0:55:45 46677  912 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
14405.96Jonathan Lowenstein (8 - Cat2)   North Kingstown, RI0:55:45 21706  1901 Clif Bar/Pactimo
15420.44Christofer deHahn (9 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA0:55:45 334414  902 Brauer/Mick Management
16434.92michael sernyak (5 - Cat3)   Branford, CT0:55:45 330438  926 Zanes Cycling Club
17449.39Guy Zerega (6 - Cat3)   Narragansett, RI0:55:45 39456  922 Cox/WE Stedman Cycling Team
18463.87Ricky Legault (7 - Cat3)   Sterling, CT0:55:45 20786  907 Arc en ciel Racing Team
19478.35Jeremy Brazeal (10 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT0:55:45 54411  923 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
20492.83Timothy Shea (8 - Cat3)   Amherst, NHlap 32365  918 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY

Men - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1267.86Jeffrey Fisher (1 - Cat2)   Durham, ME0:56:54 11710  506 OA/CycleMania
2278.97eiric marro (1 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH0:56:54 22572  514 Sunapee/SRT
3290.08Don Seib (2 - Cat3)   Bryant Pond, ME0:56:54 77357  521 BIKEMAN.COM
4301.19randy rusk (1 - Cat1)   Exeter, RI0:56:54 48618  520 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
5312.29Mike Maloney (3 - Cat3)   Chepachet, RI0:56:54 65025  513 Cyclonauts Racers
6323.40William Stevens (4 - Cat3)   Bolton, MA0:58:23 34102  534 Spin Arts Cycling
7334.51michael sernyak (5 - Cat3)   Branford, CT0:59:02 330438  535 Zanes Cycling Club
8345.62Bob Bisson (6 - Cat3)   Fall River, MA0:59:02 3786  501 Maggie Rosa s/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Lung Association Cycling Team
9356.73PAUL CURLEY (7 - Cat3)   Taunton, MAlap 8380  503 Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The Willows/American Lung Association Cycling Team
10367.84Christofer deHahn (2 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MAlap 334414  504 Brauer/Mick Management
11378.94Dennis Johnston (1 - Cat4)   Farmington, CTlap 159316  509 GHCC - Central Wheel
12390.05Brian Murphy (3 - Cat2)   Quincy, MAlap 229603  517 Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
13401.16David Burnett (2 - Cat4)   Norwich, CTlap 227154  536 Zanes Cycling Club
14412.27James Themig (8 - Cat3)   Niantic, CTlap 91637  527 Mystic Velo Club
15423.38JOSE R TORRES (9 - Cat3)   Saugus, MAlap 327724  528 Coamo Puerto Rico
16434.48scott loring (10 - Cat3)   New London, CTlap 253383  512 CLRracing.com
17445.59Rex Brewer   Wickford, RIlap 173758  502 Arc en Ciel Racing Team
18456.70Walter Lane (3 - Cat4)   Westerly, RIlap 192821  510 Mystic Velo Club
19467.81Rod Mitchell (4 - Cat4)   Barrington, RIlap 177534  515 Swansea Velo/Bikeworks
20478.92MATTHEW STUART (11 - Cat3)   Unionville, CTlap 50345  526 Central Wheel- GHCC
21490.03Joseph Savick (5 - Cat4)   Providence, RIlap 31379  531 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
22501.13Ted Shanstrom (4 - Cat2)   Wakefield, RIlap 144018  522 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
23512.24Marc Tatar (6 - Cat4)   Providence, RIlap 245317  530 Flandria cafe/ Bikeworks
24523.35Mitchell Favreau (7 - Cat4)   Pawcatuck, CTlap 305051  505 Mystic Velo Club
25534.46Douglas Shepard (12 - Cat3)   Mansfield, MAlap 188230  524 Blue Hills Cycling Club
26545.57lionel Trahan (5 - Cat2)   Glocester, RIlap 52549  529 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
27556.68Timothy Shea (13 - Cat3)   Amherst, NHlap 32365  523 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
28567.78Mark Januskiewicz (14 - Cat3)   Manchester, NHlap 132809  508 Sunapee / SRT
29578.89Thomas Roeber (8 - Cat4)   Yarmouth, MElap 375492  533 HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids
30590.00Larry Stachowiak (9 - Cat4)   Lynn, MAlap 245678  525 CCB Racing

Men - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.68David Burnett (1 - Cat4)   Norwich, CT0:46:45 227154  371 Zanes cycling NEMCA
2483.11bob ludecke (2 - Cat4)   Milldale, CT0:46:55 215502  374 laurel bike club
3508.54David Holmander (1 - Cat3)   Epsom, NH0:47:37 240201  372 The Velo Resource
4533.96pete murphy (3 - Cat4)   Glastonbury, CTlap 68901  375 Northeast Masters
5559.39David Reed (4 - Cat4)   Niantic, CTlap 169069  377 Mystic Velo Club/NEMCA

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1232.44Derek Cote   Burlington, CT0:47:44 320000  801 Farm Team Cycling
2251.26Case Butler   Kennebunk0:47:44 378977  820 
3270.08Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:47:44 234564  806 C.F. Racing
4288.90Ian Whaley   Monroe Ct0:47:44 357229  822 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
5307.72Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA0:47:44 285756  808 BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
6326.53Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MA0:47:44 333946  803 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
7345.35Pj Renquin   Attleboro, MA0:47:44 349082  813 C.F. Racing
8364.17Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:47:54 290750  805 C.F. Racing
9382.99Tom Mosby   Barrington, RI0:48:06 247768  809 C.F. Racing
10401.81Tom Evelein   W Hartford, CTlap 395084  824 
11420.63Nate Sievers   Franklin, MAlap 368549  818 
12439.45Ryan Aittaniemi   West Barnstable, MAlap 327226  823 
13458.27Keith Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTlap 309018  811 CVC/Suburban Subaru
14477.09Graham Roeber   Yarmouth, MElap 344062  821 HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids
15495.91Wyatt Cote   Burlington, CTlap 344882  802 Farm Team Cycling
16514.72Sean Goguen   Hopedale, MAlap 336584  807 C.F. Racing
17533.54William Savage   Westboroughlap 364792  816 Minuteman Road Club
18552.36Donnie Seib   Bryantpond, MElap 301790  817 BIKEMAN.COM
19571.18Ryan Zwick   Wethersfield, CTlap 326610  819 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
20590.00Kyle Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTlap 337380  812 Capital Velo Club

Women - cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1370.47Elizabeth McDonough (1 - Cat2)   Cranston, RI0:48:04 355686  857 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
2384.19Ivy Luhrs (1 - Cat3)   Minot, ME0:48:04 250112  855 PVC/CycleMania/Mechanical Services/Idexx Labs
3397.91Ellen Noble (2 - Cat2)   Kennebunkport, ME0:49:09 282412  862 TREK
4411.63Lyn McCabe (2 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT0:49:09 295891  856 Central Wheel/GHCC
5425.35Katherine Snell (3 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH0:49:09 272673  859 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6439.07Erin Faccone (4 - Cat3)   Medford, MA0:49:09 261012  851 Ride Studio Cafe
7452.79Kate Leppanen (5 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA0:49:09 226436  854 Quad Cycles
8466.51Lauren LeClaire (6 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA0:49:09 346230  225 pedalpowertraining.com
9480.23Milica Wren (1 - Cat4)   Allston, MA0:49:09 346122  227 STAMPEDE!
10493.95Nancy Gillooly   Pawtucket, RI0:49:09 314210  224 Corner Cycle
11507.68Lenora felker   Yarmouth, ME0:49:09 95766  852 Healthy Kids Happy Kids
12Carrie Hansen   0:50:35  229 cycle lodge
13535.12Joy Stark (7 - Cat3)   Dorchester, MA0:50:35 290935  860 Ride Studio Cafe
14548.84Claire McKenna (8 - Cat3)   Berlin, MAlap 276157  858 Ride Studio Cafe
15562.56Michelle Zwick (2 - Cat4)   Wethersfield, CTlap 321490  228 Central Wheel/GHCC
16576.28Jennifer Runo (3 - Cat4)   Brighton, MAlap 393756  226 Pedal Power Team
17590.00Grace Vandal (9 - Cat3)   Mystic, CTlap 273699  861 Mystic Velo

Women - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kara Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT0:49:59 309019  810 Capital Velo Club
2Anna Savage   Westborough, MA0:50:55 331620  815 GirlsFirst p/b Milton Cat

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee