Race Results for
Bethel CDR Gold Race
Bethel, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/24/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1202.29 Stefan Singer   Jersey City, NJ 344740  282 CRCA / FGX Racing
2207.61 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY 354966  257 CRCA/Junior Development
3212.92 Ian Whaley   Monroe Ct 357229  272 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
4218.23 David Warner   Jamaica Plain, MA 334000  255 Greenline Velo
5223.55 Chris Strumolo   Staten Island, NY 377303  245 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
6228.86 Edenilson da Silva   South Kent, CT 296124  209 Navone Studios
7234.17 Mihael Ginghina   Dobbs Ferry, NY 52288  276 TargeTraining
8239.49 matthew vandivort   Newyork, NY 292631  247 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
9244.80 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY 304255  207 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
10250.12 Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT 24085  228 Cheshire Cycle Racing
11255.43 Chris Adams   Old Saybrook, CT 246755  201 Expo Wheelmen
12260.74 Smith Anderson   Brighton, MA 318100  284 Greenline Velo
13266.06 william bosch   Redding, CT 366597  205 bethel cycle sport
14271.37 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CT 31337  240 Expo Wheelmen
15276.68 Andrew Meunier (1 - Cat4)   Clinton Corners, NY 367749  229 Pawling Cycle & Sport
16282.00 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  250 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
17287.31 Henry Chan (2 - Cat4)   Fishkill, NY 290865  266 Pawling Cycle & Sport
18292.62 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT 260720  285 CLR
19297.94 guy poirier   Wilton, CT 319160  237 bethel cycle
20303.25 Craig London   New York, NY 94956  225 Kissena Cycling Club
21308.57 Duane Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA 307000  252 Team Spark
22313.88 Jeff Murray   Andover, CT 81459  231 Expo Wheelmen
23319.19 frank arroyo   New York, NY 53625  203 Brauer/Mick Management
24324.51 Edward Greene   Ipswich 288723  259 Essex County Velo
25329.82 Ashley Doane   New York, NY 259830  262 Six Cycle
26 #N/A #N/A     #N/A
27340.45 Bryan Fried   New York, NY 121224  286 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
28345.76 Chris Chapman   Ridgewood, NJ 166529  261 CRCA
29351.07 jeffrey weaver   New Haven, CT 166319  248 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
30356.39 Vincent Lore (3 - Cat4)   Bethel, CT 311554  279 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
31361.70 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY 98692  271 CRCA/ Breakaway
32367.02 Christopher Kiss (4 - Cat4)   Bethany, CT 250880  281 Laurel Bicycle Club
33 #N/A #N/A     #N/A
34377.64 Brian Kelley (5 - Cat4)   Pawling, NY 133393  258 Pawling Cycle & Sport
35382.96 Sean Casey   Allston, MA 342268  278 Greenline Velo
36388.27 Andrew Schmidt   Bloomfield, NJ 291225  241 Westwood Velo
37393.58 Bryan Haas   Southbury, CT 108686  217 Exposition Wheelman
38398.90 Derrick Dumoulin   Middlebury, CT 158202  275 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
39404.21 Brad Stratton   Brooklyn, NY 70309  260 CRCA / FGX Racing
40409.53 David Kahn (6 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 272928  253 Devils Gear
41414.84 Patrick Grehan (7 - Cat4)   Rockville Centre, NY 277702  216 Kissena Cycling Club
42420.15 David Kell (8 - Cat4)   Norwalk, CT 307197  221 
43425.47 Edward Hook   Bethel, CT 56515  218 
44430.78 Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY 230301  269 Farm Team Cycling
45436.09 John Pescatore (9 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 328608  264 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/ New Haven Bicycle Club
46441.41 Brett Halpern (10 - Cat4)   New York, NY 14760  274 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
47446.72 Joel Pelletier   Colchester, CT 63262  235 Exposition Wheelmen
48 #N/A #N/A     #N/A
49457.35 James Bouderau   Clinton, CT 45107  206 Cannibal-Velo Club
50462.66 Jack Mullen (11 - Cat4)   Westport, CT 193931  277 Sherpa - Team Mossman
51467.98 Michael Beckerman   Ridgewood, NJ 248001  204 CRCA / FGX Racing
52473.29 Erick Fernandez (12 - Cat4)   Brooklyn , NY 310744  273 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
53478.60 Daniel Goldberg (13 - Cat4)   Redding, CT 168547  290 Stage 1 Cycling / fusionTHINK
54483.92 Joseph Regan   Branford, CT 97302  268 Berlin Bicycle
55489.23 Tom Robson   Boulder, CO 318918  239 Bethel Cycle Sport
56494.54 Henoch Getz   Brooklyn, NY 109367  214 CRCA / Setanta
57499.86 Christopher McNeil   East Haven, CT 52074  267 Unattached
58505.17 Alexei Zakharov   New York, NY 332646  291 CRCA / FGX Racing
59510.48 Corey Morenz   New York, NY 292732  230 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
60515.80 Kenneth Barreto   Union, NJ 189755  283 CRCA/GS Gotham/TogaBikes
61 0 0     232 
62526.43 Michael Anderson   New York, NY 332660  202 CRCA / FGX Racing
63531.74 Vassos Kyprianou   Sandy Hook, CT 72023  223 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
64537.05 Matt Emeott   Woodbury, CT 56662  287 Bethel Cycle Sport Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.32 Evan Fineman   Fair Lawn, NJ 357818  563 Breakaway Courier Systems/CBSX Exchange
2502.74 Rory Derwin   Southington 378454  560 Central Wheel - GHCC
3505.17 Adam Duarte   Darien, CT 384075  562 Black Tie Sports / Spine
4507.59 Harold Chang   Scarsdale, NY 332686  557 Westwood Velo
5510.02 Ryan Wiley   Gardiner, NY 401206  592 Unattached
6512.44 Rocky Progano   Stamford, CT 381535  582 
7514.86 jesus patino   Norwalk, CT 281533  581 cafeteros
8517.29 Michael Staropoli   Westport, CT 290187  588 Sherpa
9519.71 Gregory Tembeck   Brewster, NY 385248  590 Bikeway
10522.13 JACEK BORAL   Brooklyn, NY 370704  556 HBC Racing
11524.56 David Harrison   Bethany, CT 397585  566 
12526.98 Stephen Ackley-Ortiz   Woodbridge, CT 392917  551 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club
13529.41 Dennis Rutherford   Warwick, NY 397088  584 
14531.83 Yosef Fertel   New York, NY 400534  594 Unattached
15534.25 Tim Downs   Norwalk, CT 397337  561 Full Throttle Endurance Racing
16536.68 Philip LaVoie   Granite Springs, NY 365721  574 Rogue Racing
17539.10 Brett Jones   Staten Island 391596  570 Sherpa
18541.52 Bjoern Stoecker   New Rochelle, NY 394814  589 
19543.95 Christopher Lake   Westport, MA 274962  573 Team Spark
20546.37 Evan Fox   Glastonbury, CT 358489  564 
21548.80 Anthony Sambrato   Garnerville, NY 354634  585 Westwood Velo
22551.22 Isidore Y. Fuld   Teaneck, NJ 396593  565 Team Cosmic- Carve Systems
23553.64 Clemson Smith   Garrison 394655  587 
24556.07 Kevin McDonald   North Haven 393412  577 Laurel Bicycle Club
25558.49 Mike Watch   Middletown, NY 396076  591 Bicycle Doctor
26560.91 Michael Demis   Chappaqua, NY 399707  559 Bikeway
27563.34 Sean Roach   Sleepy Hollow, NY 395484  583 
28565.76 Jodie Hein   Ridgewood, NJ 336402  593 Breakaway Courier Systems/CBSX Exchange
29568.19 Garrett Banks   Yorktown Heights, NY 394424  553 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
30570.61 David King     399330  572 Spokes Deep
31573.03 Eddy Pagan   Bronx Ny 365366  580 
32575.46 Jeffrey Baringer   Middletown 91846  554 
33577.88 Raul Moras   Sleepy Hollow, NY 399316  579 
34580.30 mahesh moorjani   Harrington Park, NJ 379546  578 westwood cycle
35582.73 Joseph glauda   Beacon  395505  567 
36 pasquale gigliotti     566 
37587.58 Keith Sherman   Avon, CT 344538  586 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
38590.00 Patrick Codd   North Branford, CT 394092  558 Laurel Bike Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1323.25 kenneth reilly   Brookfield, CT 303247  430 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
2328.54 Lorenzo Serra   Southsalem, NY 310279  433 Pawling Cycle & Sport
3333.84 Steve Kang   Glen Rock, NJ 18498  416 CRCA/Breakaway Courier
4339.14 Paul LeStage   Poughkeepsie, NY 68016  420 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
5344.43 scott prosser   Rye, NY 302200  428 Cycle-Smart Grassroots
6349.73 Mark Pattinson   Westport, CT 374790  427 
7355.03 David Kahn   New Haven, CT 272928  444 Devils Gear
8360.32 Smith Anderson   Brighton, MA 318100  447 Greenline Velo
9365.62 Duane Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA 307000  442 Team Spark
10370.92 Paul Casey   Plainville, CT 335032  406 Central Wheel
11376.21 Henry Chan   Fishkill, NY 290865  407 Pawling Cycle & Sport
12381.51 Joshua Salit   White Plains, NY 252821  432 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
13386.81 Roger Billharz   Sleepy Hollow, NY 199172  450 Pawling Cycle & Sport
14392.11 Mike Hyman   Norwalk, CT 337680  415 Unattached
15397.40 Brian Kelley   Pawling, NY 133393  451 Pawling Cycle & Sport
16402.70 Sean Sheridan   Brookfield, CT 50452  435 Pawling Cycle & Sport
17408.00 James Dao   Glen Rock, NJ 344706  411 Breakaway Courier/CRCA
18413.29 Casey Gawlak   New Milford, CT 220180  446 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
19418.59 Myles Partellow   Mount Kisco, NY 298313  453 Purium Health Products Cycling Team
20423.89 Eli Curt Fuld   Teaneck, NJ 369505  412 Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
21429.18 Sung Pak   Sleepy Hollow, NY 209485  425 Team Danbury Audi
22434.48 Paul Parton   Fairfield, CT 306403  426 Bethel Cycle
23439.78 Patrick Murray   Beacon Falls, CT 244422  423 
24445.07 Brian Shea   Darien, CT 308743  434 
25450.37 Christopher Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RI 255716  408 Bikeworks/Swansea Velo
26455.67 Grant Aidner   New York, NY 289849  401 Evil Racing Cult Cycling Team
27460.97 Michael Markowicz   Glastonbury, CT 22537  421 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
28466.26 Tom Keller   Boulder, CO 18772  418 GS Boulder
29471.56 David Kell   Norwalk, CT 307197  417 
30476.86 jason yoakum   New Milford, CT 329000  441 Bethel cycle
31482.15 Michael Kelly   Watertown, CT 94642  419 Team Edge
32 #N/A #N/A     154 #N/A
33492.75 Michael Novich   Ny, NY 290551  445 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
34498.04 Andrew Meunier   Clinton Corners, NY 367749  422 Pawling Cycle & Sport
35503.34 Nathaniel Shurack   Plantsville, CT 333832  436 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
36508.64 David Stauffer   Darien, CT 258155  452 TargeTraining
37513.93 neal coughlin   Lewiston, ME 303889  410 Rancourt & Co Cycling
38519.23 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT 278135  413 C3 RACING
39524.53 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY 354966  449 CRCA/Junior Development
40529.83 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NY 293601  448 Unattached

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.01 Anthony Alessio (1 - Cat1)   Beacon Falls, CT 146429  International Christian Cycling Club
2158.79 Stephen Badger (2 - Cat1)   Roxbury, CT 62085  60 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
3169.57 Eneas Freyre (3 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT 146736  11 TARGETRAINING
4180.35 Ross Baldwin (1 - Cat2)   New York Ny 292160  55 High Gear Cyclering
5191.13 Matthew Baldwin (4 - Cat1)   Redding, CT 83283  Targetraining
6201.92 Sam Rosenholtz (5 - Cat1)   Brookline, MA 301686  33 Greenline Velo
7212.70 Jean Paul Desrosiers (6 - Cat1)   Fairfield, CT 146213  Sherpa
8223.48 Gary Steinberg (7 - Cat1)   Mahwah, NJ 33970  29 Brauer/Mick Management
9234.26 Matt Inconiglios (8 - Cat1)   Stamford, CT 17360  14 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
10245.04 Chris Strumolo (2 - Cat2)   Staten Island, NY 377303  38 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
11255.83 Bill Muzzio (3 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT 283493  18 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
12266.61 Kyle Foley (4 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 174494  10 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
13277.39 Peter Hurst (9 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT 148404  53 Bikereg.com/cannondale
14288.17 Anthony Santomassimo (1 - Cat3)   Poughquag, NY 155321  54 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
15298.95 guy poirier (2 - Cat3)   Wilton, CT 319160  22 bethel cycle
16309.74 Kyle Wolfe (5 - Cat2)   Cambridge, NY 38789  40 Unattached
17320.52 Matthew Doran (6 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  Brauer/Mick Management
18331.30 Esteban Sequera (3 - Cat3)   Milford, CT 272680  28 CVC SUBURBAN SUBARU
19342.08 Jeremy Brazeal (7 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT 54411  48 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
20352.86 Jonathan Lowenstein (8 - Cat2)   North Kingstown, RI 21706  47 Clif Bar / Pactimo
21363.65 Pascual Caputi (9 - Cat2)   White Plains, NY 209085  58 Unattached
22374.43 Tom Robson (4 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 318918  24 Bethel Cycle Sport
23385.21 Corey Morenz (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 292732  45 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
24395.99 Stefan Singer (10 - Cat2)   Jersey City, NJ 344740  43 CRCA / FGX Racing
25406.77 Christopher Peck (10 - Cat1)   Newtown, CT 50748  59 Bikereg.com/cannondale
26417.56 Christofer deHahn (11 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA 334414  Brauer/Mick Management

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.26 Glenn Babikian (1 - Cat3)   Sugar Loaf, NY 242851  749 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
2174.91 Matthew Doran (1 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  708 Brauer/Mick Management
3182.56 Daniel Fox (2 - Cat2)   Wilton, CT 12162  711 Corner Cycle
4190.21 Joseph Regan (2 - Cat3)   Branford, CT 97302  752 Berlin Bicycle
5197.86 Ian Farrar (3 - Cat3)   Greenwich, CT 51922  750 Purium Health Products Cycling Team
6205.51 Gary Steinberg (1 - Cat1)   Mahwah, NJ 33970  733 Brauer/Mick Management
7213.16 frank arroyo (4 - Cat3)   New York, NY 53625  702 Brauer/Mick Management
8220.81 Rick Spear (5 - Cat3)   Westport, CT 60296  759 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
9228.46 Joe Straub (6 - Cat3)   Middletown, NY 203530  734 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
10236.10 Bill Muzzio (3 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT 283493  726 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
11243.75 Rich Foley (4 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 11947  710 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
12251.40 Diego Atehortua (7 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 120949  755 Cafeteros
13259.05 David Bailey (8 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 2266  740 Danbury Audi
14266.70 kenneth reilly (9 - Cat3)   Brookfield, CT 303247  729 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
15274.35 Christofer deHahn (5 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA 334414  707 Brauer/Mick Management
16282.00 Amanda Braverman (6 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995  704 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
17289.65 Patrick Grehan (1 - Cat4)   Rockville Centre, NY 277702  714 Kissena Cycling Club
18297.30 Alan Buday (7 - Cat2)   Manorville, NY 167365  705 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
19304.95 Steven Suto (10 - Cat3)   Oxford, CT 241325  756 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
20312.60 Christopher McNeil (11 - Cat3)   East Haven, CT 52074  751 Unattached
21320.25 Sung Pak (2 - Cat4)   Sleepy Hollow, NY 209485  727 Team Danbury Audi
22327.90 Donald Fuchs (12 - Cat3)   Wyckoff, NJ 12506  712 Brauer/Mick Management
23335.55 Sean Sheridan (3 - Cat4)   Brookfield, CT 50452  731 Pawling Cycle & Sport
24343.20 Roger Billharz (4 - Cat4)   Sleepy Hollow, NY 199172  742 Pawling Cycle & Sport
25350.85 Dennis Johnston (5 - Cat4)   Farmington, CT 159316  717 GHCC - Central Wheel
26358.50 MATTHEW STUART (13 - Cat3)   Unionville, CT 50345  735 Central Wheel- GHCC
27366.15 Sarah Waelde (14 - Cat3)   New Haven, CT 377353  741 Zanes Cycling Club
28373.80 Miguel Torres (15 - Cat3)   Waterbury, CT 109836  736 Cheshire Cycle Racing
29381.45 Steven Cermola (6 - Cat4)   Oakville, CT 48077  706 Laurel Bicycle Club
30389.10 Cheryl Wolf (8 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  738 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
31396.75 richard linsky (7 - Cat4)   Bethany, CT 205106  721 
32404.40 Brett Halpern (8 - Cat4)   New York, NY 14760  758 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
33412.05 Charles Mattison (16 - Cat3)   Weston, CT 128148  753 Sherpa - Team Mossman
34419.70 richard rude (17 - Cat3)   Redding, CT 189124  748 Eastern State Cycling
35427.35 Mark Adler (9 - Cat4)   Westport, CT 121600  701 
36435.00 James Bouderau (18 - Cat3)   Clinton, CT 45107  703 Cannibal-Velo Club
37442.65 John Pescatore (10 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 328608  747 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/ New Haven Bicycle Club
38450.30 Ann Marie Miller (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY 127444  745 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
39457.95 Samuel R Hanford (19 - Cat3)   Ivoryton, CT 311484  715 Mystic Velo Club
40465.60 Andrew Schmidt (20 - Cat3)   Bloomfield, NJ 291225  730 Westwood Velo
41473.25 Gregory S Henry (11 - Cat4)   Bristol, CT 278428  716 
42480.90 Chris Chapman (21 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 166529  744 CRCA
43488.54 Christian Kaefer (22 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJ 54742  718 Brauer/Mick Management
44496.19 Thomas Toal (23 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 62870  746 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
45503.84 John Morales (24 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 158221  760 Cafeteros
46511.49 Mete Basakinci (25 - Cat3)   New York, NY 99717  754 CRCA
47519.14 Richard Magee (26 - Cat3)   Bethel, CT 22126  723 Expo Wheelmen
48526.79 Vassos Kyprianou (27 - Cat3)   Sandy Hook, CT 72023  719 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
49534.44 Brian Wolf (28 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710  737 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
50542.09 ken plundeke (29 - Cat3)   Tenafly, NJ 28312  728 Brauer/Mick Management
51549.74 gregg ziebell (12 - Cat4)   Norwalk, CT 126975  739 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1193.67 Ann Marie Miller (1 - Cat1)   New York, NY 127444  657 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
2210.63 Raquel Miller (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY 291594  658 Farm Team Elite Women's Racing
3227.58 Amanda Braverman (1 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995  652 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
4244.54 Laura Summers (2 - Cat2)   Southington, CT 41711  662 Central Wheel/GHCC
5261.50 Valerie Hopkins (1 - Cat3)   Manchester, MA 256232  669 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
6278.45 Sarah Waelde (2 - Cat3)   New Haven, CT 377353  666 Zanes Cycling Club
7295.41 Renee Engelhardt (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY 287624  653 CRCA/Radical Media
8312.36 Lisa Kennish (3 - Cat3)   New York, NY 334422  675 CRCA/Asphalt Green
9329.32 maria rosenfeld (1 - Cat4)   New York City 365695  660 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
10346.27 Carol-Lynn Mills (4 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NY 320308  659 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
11363.23 Heather Peck (3 - Cat1)   Newtown, CT 98712  674 Unattached
12380.19 Leslie Timm (2 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA 369472  670 Seaside Cyclists
13397.14 Cheryl Wolf (5 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  663 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
14414.10 Jennifer Magur (6 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  655 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
15431.05 Vickie Monahan (4 - Cat3)   Wethersfield, CT 311059  667 Central Wheel/GHCC
16448.01 Julie Jones (3 - Cat4)   New York, NY 307841  654 CRCA/Asphalt Green
17464.96 Sheridan Bauman (4 - Cat4)   Westbrook, CT 401040  651 Central Wheel/GHCC
18481.92 Meghan Schloat (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 283663  672 CRCA/Asphalt Green
19498.88 Lyn McCabe (6 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT 295891  676 Central Wheel/GHCC
20515.83 Beth Saman (7 - Cat3)   Bristol, CT 276736  668 Central Wheel/GHCC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaSpyShimanoOSMOBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee