Race Results for
SC State Time Trial Championships
Awendaw, SC
(Event Information)
View By:
Time Trial on 06/15/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Townes (1 - Cat5)   Greer, SC44:23:00 405933   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
1 Luke Townes (2 - Cat5)   Greer, SC44:23:00 405933   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Samuel Kophazi (1 - Cat3)   Fortmill, SC32:02:00 290260   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
1540.00 Samuel Kophazi (2 - Cat3)   Fortmill, SC32:02:00 290260   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2543.85 Kristopher Sally (1 - Cat4)   Greenville33:13:00 393537   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2543.85 Kristopher Sally (2 - Cat4)   Greenville33:13:00 393537   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
3547.70 DAWSON ASKEW (3 - Cat4)   Fountain Inn, SC33:19:00 287078   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
3547.70 DAWSON ASKEW (4 - Cat4)   Fountain Inn, SC33:19:00 287078   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
4551.55 Beatty Wolverton (5 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:44:00 349764   Les Amis
4551.55 Beatty Wolverton (6 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:44:00 349764   Les Amis
5555.40 Eric Calder (7 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:48:00 292939   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
5555.40 Eric Calder (8 - Cat4)   Greenville, SC33:48:00 292939   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
6559.25 cliff mueller   Cornelius, NC35:46:00 393312   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
6559.25 cliff mueller   Cornelius, NC35:46:00 393312   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
7563.10 Nicholas Townes (1 - Cat5)   Greer, SC37:04:00 309052   Les Amis
7563.10 Nicholas Townes (2 - Cat5)   Greer, SC37:04:00 309052   Les Amis

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 William Luce (1 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC31:28:00 393640   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
1540.00 William Luce (2 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC31:28:00 393640   Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
2550.00 Rand Allison (1 - Cat4)   Mount Pleasant, SC33:45:00 376235   Savannah Wheelmen
2550.00 Rand Allison (2 - Cat4)   Mount Pleasant, SC33:45:00 376235   Savannah Wheelmen
3 paul dillingham   37:45:00   
3 paul dillingham   37:45:00   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Stephen Ridley (1 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC27:29:00 281561   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1540.00 Stephen Ridley (2 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC27:29:00 281561   Forest Acres Cycling Team
2 Paul (PJ) Price   27:41:00   Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
2 Paul (PJ) Price   27:41:00   Team Athletix Benefitting Globalbike
3554.28 Tony Morales (1 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC28:32:00 343212   
3554.28 Tony Morales (2 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC28:32:00 343212   
4561.42 Weston Coker (3 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC34:55:00 294466   FACT
4561.42 Weston Coker (4 - Cat3)   Columbia, SC34:55:00 294466   FACT

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 19-22

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1527.49 Chris Mathis (1 - Cat4)   Columbia, SC0:58:56 370751   Mt. Pleasant Velo
1527.49 Chris Mathis (2 - Cat4)   Columbia, SC0:58:56 370751   Mt. Pleasant Velo
2548.33 Nicholas Luther (1 - Cat3)   Goosecreek, SC0:59:13 287070   College of Charleston
2548.33 Nicholas Luther (2 - Cat3)   Goosecreek, SC0:59:13 287070   College of Charleston

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 23-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jonathan White (1 - Cat4)   Charleston1:04:52 366212   College of Charleston
1540.00 Jonathan White (2 - Cat4)   Charleston1:04:52 366212   College of Charleston
2556.67 Josh Asselin   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:12:53 407930   The Trappe Door Cycling Team
2556.67 Josh Asselin   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:12:53 407930   The Trappe Door Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 David Aurich   Columbia, SC1:03:13 407856   Greenville Spinners Racing
1540.00 David Aurich   Columbia, SC1:03:13 407856   Greenville Spinners Racing
2550.00 Matt Henrie   Wilmington, NC1:08:55 407862   
2550.00 Matt Henrie   Wilmington, NC1:08:55 407862   
3560.00 Kyle Vierling   Wilmington, NC1:11:28 407808   
3560.00 Kyle Vierling   Wilmington, NC1:11:28 407808   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jeff Petroff   Wilmington, NC1:05:52 407633   
1540.00 Jeff Petroff   Wilmington, NC1:05:52 407633   
2550.00 Wiley Stephens   Charleston, SC1:09:38 403230   
2550.00 Wiley Stephens   Charleston, SC1:09:38 403230   
3560.00 adam rose   Wilmington, NC1:12:58 407929   
3560.00 adam rose   Wilmington, NC1:12:58 407929   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Matthew Tebbetts (1 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC0:56:13 290271   The Trappe Door Cycling Team
1540.00 Matthew Tebbetts (2 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC0:56:13 290271   The Trappe Door Cycling Team
2556.67 Paul Guerreso (1 - Cat3)   Florence, SC1:03:46 298251   
2556.67 Paul Guerreso (2 - Cat3)   Florence, SC1:03:46 298251   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1502.94 Eric Christopherson (1 - Cat2)   Carmichael, CA0:54:57 258805   
1502.94 Eric Christophersen   Lyman, SC0:54:57 6876   
2512.61 Gene Fowler   Boone, NC0:57:00 108975   Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
2512.61 Gene Fowler   Boone, NC0:57:00 108975   Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic - Su
3522.28 jeff brandenburg   Columbia, SC0:57:01 437986   
3522.28 jeff brandenburg   Columbia, SC0:57:01 437986   
4531.95 Kevin Freeman (1 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC1:02:03 12353   United CHS Racing
4531.95 Kevin Freeman (2 - Cat4)   Charlotte, NC1:02:03 12353   United CHS Racing
5541.62 James Benner (1 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC1:16:32 180035   United CHS Racing
5541.62 James Benner (2 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC1:16:32 180035   United CHS Racing

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Scott Miner (1 - Cat2)   James Island, SC0:57:13 232840   Greenville Spinners Racing
1540.00 Scott Miner (2 - Cat2)   James Island, SC0:57:13 232840   Greenville Spinners Racing
2542.94 Timothy Granger (1 - Cat4)   Pickens, SC0:58:13 236022   Garneau Custom
2542.94 Timothy Granger (2 - Cat4)   Pickens, SC0:58:13 236022   Garneau Custom
3545.88 Robert Eichvalds (1 - Cat3)   Pittsboro, NC0:58:54 10583   Garneau Custom
3545.88 Robert Eichvalds (2 - Cat3)   Pittsboro, NC0:58:54 10583   Garneau Custom
4548.82 bill wiseman   Concord, NC0:58:57 273371   Rocky River Road Club
4548.82 bill wiseman   Concord, NC0:58:57 273371   Rocky River Road Club
5551.76 Joel Price (3 - Cat3)   Gaffney, SC0:59:18 207000   United CHS Racing
5551.76 Joel Price (4 - Cat3)   Gaffney, SC0:59:18 207000   United CHS Racing
6554.70 Michael Wendt (1 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC1:01:02 343112   Colavita Racing Inc.
6554.70 Michael Wendt (2 - Cat5)   Lexington, SC1:01:02 343112   Colavita Racing Inc.
7557.64 James Berry (5 - Cat3)   Lancaster, SC1:01:53 163082   Rock Hill Bicycle Club Racing
7557.64 James Berry (6 - Cat3)   Lancaster, SC1:01:53 163082   Rock Hill Bicycle Club Racing
8560.58 Roger Payne (3 - Cat4)   Candler, NC1:07:22 339522   Team Ville LLC
8560.58 Roger Payne (4 - Cat4)   Candler, NC1:07:22 339522   Team Ville LLC
9563.52 Milton Brown   Charleston, SC1:12:12 47788   Low Country Cycling Team
9563.52 Milton Brown   Charleston, SC1:12:12 47788   Low Country Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Robert Chambers (1 - Cat4)   Calhoun Falls, SC0:59:15 107867   Ryobi Outdoor Products
1540.00 Robert Chambers (2 - Cat4)   Calhoun Falls, SC0:59:15 107867   Ryobi Outdoor Products
2542.63 Wesley Spratt   Elgin, SC1:01:02 354738   Globalbike Racing
2542.63 Wesley Spratt   Elgin, SC1:01:02 354738   Globalbike Racing
3545.26 steve nail   Simpsonville, SC1:01:23 407891   Team Headstrong
3545.26 steve nail   Simpsonville, SC1:01:23 407891   Team Headstrong
4547.89 Dan McNamara (1 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC1:04:06 308116   Team Headstrong
4547.89 Dan McNamara (2 - Cat5)   Greenville, SC1:04:06 308116   Team Headstrong
5550.52 Terrence Shiels (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC1:04:49 68524   Globalbike Racing
5550.52 Terrence Shiels (2 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NC1:04:49 68524   Globalbike Racing
6553.15 Kent Lesley (3 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC1:04:50 51743   Low Country Racing
6553.15 Kent Lesley (4 - Cat3)   Summerville, SC1:04:50 51743   Low Country Racing
7555.78 Paul Steagall   Florence, SC1:05:07 254088   
7555.78 Paul Steagall   Florence, SC1:05:07 254088   
9561.04 dan lewis (3 - Cat5)   Clio, SC1:06:38 407798   Low Country Racing
9561.04 dan lewis (4 - Cat5)   Clio, SC1:06:38 407798   Low Country Racing
10563.67 David Gorstein (5 - Cat5)   Mt Pleasant, SC1:08:31 381068   Ryobi Outdoor Products
10563.67 David Gorstein (6 - Cat5)   Mt Pleasant, SC1:08:31 381068   Ryobi Outdoor Products
11566.30 Steve Byrnes (3 - Cat4)   Simpsonville, SC1:08:48 334676   RTO National
11566.30 Steve Byrnes (4 - Cat4)   Simpsonville, SC1:08:48 334676   RTO National
DNF Charlie Benton (Cat5)   Southport, NC0:35:51 324782   
DNF Charlie Benton (Cat5)   Southport, NC0:35:51 324782   

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1528.55 Randall Maddox (1 - Cat4)   Oro Valley, AZ1:00:54 81544   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
1528.55 Randall Maddox (2 - Cat4)   Oro Valley, AZ1:00:54 81544   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
2537.33 Bob Samuel (3 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA1:07:31 240450   Team Tripower
2537.33 Bob Samuel (4 - Cat4)   Virginia Beach, VA1:07:31 240450   Team Tripower
3546.11 Martin Merlino   Landrum, SC1:12:33 143507   Team Headstrong
3546.11 Martin Merlino   Landrum, SC1:12:33 143507   Team Headstrong
4554.89 Robert Stives (1 - Cat5)   Moncks Corner Sc1:12:54 367657   Team Tripower
4554.89 Robert Stives (2 - Cat5)   Moncks Corner Sc1:12:54 367657   Team Tripower
DNS Tom Cunningham (Cat3)   Columbia, SCDNS 68500   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
DNS Tom Cunningham (Cat3)   Columbia, SCDNS 68500   SV/BikeSource Racing Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1486.04 Douglas McClellan (1 - Cat4)   Waterford, MI28:52:00 253564   
1486.04 Douglas McClellan (2 - Cat4)   Waterford, MI28:52:00 253564   
2506.83 Steven Lehman (1 - Cat3)   Rock Hill, SC29:10:00 54723   Tri State Velo
2506.83 Steven Lehman (2 - Cat3)   Rock Hill, SC29:10:00 54723   Tri State Velo
3527.62 Fillmore Wilson (1 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC32:36:00 382157   Low Country Cycling Team
3527.62 Fillmore Wilson (2 - Cat5)   Charleston, SC32:36:00 382157   Low Country Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 70+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marshall Gordon (1 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC31:45:00 54307   Midwest Masters Cycling Team
1 Marshall Gordon (2 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC31:45:00 54307   Midwest Masters Cycling Team

Men - CAT 1/2/3/4/5 - Master Hand

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jeffrey Snover (1 - Cat5)   Evans, GA35:28:00 349356   Paralyzed Veterans Racing
1540.00 Jeffrey Snover (2 - Cat5)   Evans, GA35:28:00 349356   Paralyzed Veterans Racing
2550.00 Michael Postell (3 - Cat5)   Snellville, GA35:58:00 353302   
2550.00 Michael Postell (4 - Cat5)   Snellville, GA35:58:00 353302   
3560.00 Jacob Freeland (5 - Cat5)   Asheville38:53:00 376103   Paralyzed Veterans Racing
3560.00 Jacob Freeland (6 - Cat5)   Asheville38:53:00 376103   Paralyzed Veterans Racing

Men - Cat 3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 James Haycraft   Charlotte, NC0:54:56 212000   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
1540.00 James Haycraft   Charlotte, NC0:54:56 212000   Carolina Velo/Cycle Center
2556.67 Camden Simon   Due West, SC0:59:27 282549   Mt. Pleasant Velo
2556.67 Camden Simon   Due West, SC0:59:27 282549   Mt. Pleasant Velo

Men - Cat 4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 William Taylor   Saint Johns, FL0:56:13 237966   Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
1540.00 William Taylor   Saint Johns, FL0:56:13 237966   Massage Envy Cycling p/b Catup.com
2543.85 Brian Collie   St. Johns, FL0:58:19 263976   TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
2543.85 Brian Collie   St. Johns, FL0:58:19 263976   TGCR Team Greenville Cycling Racing
3547.70 Doug Wallace   Greenville, SC0:59:38 376792   RTO National
3547.70 Doug Wallace   Greenville, SC0:59:38 376792   RTO National
4551.55 Andrew Le Beau   Boone, NC1:01:05 222138   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
4551.55 Andrew Le Beau   Boone, NC1:01:05 222138   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
5555.40 Neil Ostenfeld   Columbia, SC1:01:34 366413   Greenville Spinners Racing
5555.40 Neil Ostenfeld   Columbia, SC1:01:34 366413   Greenville Spinners Racing
6559.25 George Moser   Greenville, SC1:01:48 191399   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
6559.25 George Moser   Greenville, SC1:01:48 191399   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
7563.10 Josh Payne   Candler, NC1:04:46 339524   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
7563.10 Josh Payne   Candler, NC1:04:46 339524   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Cat 5 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Ross Handy   Charlotte, NC0:57:24 407760   FloridaVelo
1540.00 Ross Handy   Charlotte, NC0:57:24 407760   FloridaVelo
2542.08 Chris Bartus   Simpsonville, SC0:57:39 389698   Globalbike Club Team
2542.08 Chris Bartus   Simpsonville, SC0:57:39 389698   Globalbike Club Team
3544.16 Tim Bettles   Irmo, SC0:59:39 357473   Vork Cycling
3544.16 Tim Bettles   Irmo, SC0:59:39 357473   Vork Cycling
4546.24 Hugo Ramirez   Raleigh, NC1:00:03 346268   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
5548.32 russell keanini   Huntersville, NC1:01:58 354814   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
5548.32 russell keanini   Huntersville, NC1:01:58 354814   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
6550.40 Adam Goldstein   Sanford, FL1:02:27 205790   Greenville Spinners Racing
6550.40 Adam Goldstein   Sanford, FL1:02:27 205790   Greenville Spinners Racing
7552.48 Matthew Crisler   Greenville, SC1:02:35 396052   Vork Cycling
7552.48 Matthew Crisler   Greenville, SC1:02:35 396052   Vork Cycling
8554.56 Ken Anderson   Ridgeland, SC1:04:12 359030   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
8554.56 Ken Anderson   Ridgeland, SC1:04:12 359030   Hilton Head Cycling Inc
9556.64 Brad Lloyd   Mount Pleasant, SC1:04:35 354578   
9556.64 Brad Lloyd   Mount Pleasant, SC1:04:35 354578   
10558.72 Jesse Mikell   Simpsonville1:08:47 406854   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
10558.72 Jesse Mikell   Simpsonville1:08:47 406854   The Spirited Cyclist Cycling Club
11560.80 James Taylor   Greer, SC1:13:38 63373   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
11560.80 James Taylor   Greer, SC1:13:38 63373   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
12562.88 Tyler Vail   Wilmington, NC1:22:20 349602   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
12562.88 Tyler Vail   Wilmington, NC1:22:20 349602   Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
13564.96 Christopher Aguilera   Mount Pleasant, SC1:25:30 407676   
13564.96 Christopher Aguilera   Mount Pleasant, SC1:25:30 407676   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia39:58:00 355406   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1 Kerrigan Sunday   Columbia39:58:00 355406   Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Maryann Riley   Columbia33:45:00 393957   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1540.00 Maryann Riley   Columbia33:45:00 393957   Forest Acres Cycling Team
2550.00 Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC40:07:00 355178   Forest Acres Cycling Team
2550.00 Allyson Hurst   Columbia, SC40:07:00 355178   Forest Acres Cycling Team
3560.00 charlotte mcadams   Columbia, SC44:28:00 393909   Forest Acres Cycling Team
3560.00 charlotte mcadams   Columbia, SC44:28:00 393909   Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC37:41:00 332380   Forest Acres Cycling Team
1 Stefanie Feltwell   Columbia, SC37:41:00 332380   Forest Acres Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anne Moore   Mountpleasant, SC1:05:23 289201   Team Zoom
1 Anne Moore   Mountpleasant, SC1:05:23 289201   Team Zoom

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jane West   Hanahan, SC1:04:23 218650   Mt. Pleasant Velo
1540.00 Jane West   Hanahan, SC1:04:23 218650   Mt. Pleasant Velo
2550.00 amy forney   Charleston, SC1:12:35 401392   
2550.00 amy forney   Charleston, SC1:12:35 401392   
3560.00 Renee Williams   Darlington, SC1:17:48 192835   SV/BikeSource Racing Team
3560.00 Renee Williams   Darlington, SC1:17:48 192835   SV/BikeSource Racing Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jill Mcnamara   Greenville, SC1:07:59 288085   Team Headstrong
1 Jill Mcnamara   Greenville, SC1:07:59 288085   Team Headstrong

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4590.01 Christina Maddox   Oro Valley, AZ1:05:34 273819   Team Headstrong
4590.01 Christina Maddox   Oro Valley, AZ1:05:34 273819   Team Headstrong
8600.00 Tama Byrnes   Simpsonville, SC1:06:40 379676   
8600.00 Tama Byrnes   Simpsonville, SC1:06:40 379676   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 B Samuel   Virginia Beach, VA1:02:45 210775   Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
1 B Samuel   Virginia Beach, VA1:02:45 210775   Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems

Women - Cat 4 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jenny Leiser   Charlotte, NC0:59:44 297338   Low Country Racing
1540.00 Jenny Leiser   Charlotte, NC0:59:44 297338   Low Country Racing
2 Gail Katouf   1:02:45   
2 Gail Katouf   1:02:45   
3545.88 Lauren Wilson   Mt. Pleasant, SC1:05:30 407784   
3545.88 Lauren Wilson   Mt. Pleasant, SC1:05:30 407784   
4548.82 Rebecca Desso   Charleston, SC1:09:29 357949   
4548.82 Rebecca Desso   Charleston, SC1:09:29 357949   
5551.76 Jana Morse   Greenville, SC1:10:24 368950   Greenville Spinners Racing
5551.76 Jana Morse   Greenville, SC1:10:24 368950   Greenville Spinners Racing
6554.70 Tonya Lewis   Lexington, SC1:13:47 407926   
6554.70 Tonya Lewis   Lexington, SC1:13:47 407926   
7557.64 Stephanie Cole   Charlotte, NC1:16:45 272605   Giordana-Clif Bar
7557.64 Stephanie Cole   Charlotte, NC1:16:45 272605   Giordana-Clif Bar
8560.58 Kimberly Dail   Columbia, SC1:18:34 219689   FACT
8560.58 Kimberly Dail   Columbia, SC1:18:34 219689   FACT
9 Rhea Spratt   1:31:28   
9 Rhea Spratt   1:31:28   
DNS Marilyn Gartley   Columbia, SCDNS 407706   
DNS Marilyn Gartley   Columbia, SCDNS 407706   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee