Race Results for
FrostBite TT
North of Fort Collins, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Time Trial on 03/02/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SM P-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.70Kevin Nicol   Lafayette, CO24:24.8 46845   
2348.92Lance Niles   Lafayette, CO24:36.8 233828   
3366.14Rory Kelly   Boulder, CO24:40.5 257655   
4383.36Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO24:44.5 52850   
5400.58Jackson Long   Boulder, CO24:55.9 246024   
6417.80William Buick   Boulder, CO25:00.0 292402   
7435.02Dan Carragher   Colorado Springs, CO25:29.7 227683   
8452.24Nicholas Traggis   Boulder, CO25:31.5 108501   
9469.46Ty Tuttle   Fort Collins, CO25:34.5 348228   
10486.68Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO25:46.3 287772   
11503.90Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO26:23.1 288007   
12521.12Michael Hanna   Denver, CO27:42.2 225565   
13538.34Spencer Gray   Boulder, CO27:56.9 347366   
14555.56Jared Dean   Longmont, CO29:04.3 363518   
15Allen Morris   29:21.5   
16590.00Courtney Guck   Windsor, CO29:25.3 199889   

Men - SM 80+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mark Hopkins   Casper43:18.9 103423   

Men - SM 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1516.78Lawrence Bosch   Fort Collins, CO29:52.0 4314   
2531.42Michael Raber   Evergreen, CO30:43.2 8455   
3546.07Peter Francis   Denver, CO33:23.3 298482   
4560.71James Kinsinger   Erie, CO33:34.4 94886   
5575.36Bob Connelly   Denver Co33:41.5 363781   
6590.00Donald Haywood   Fort Collins33:58.8 47650   

Men - SM 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1523.03Eric Perryman   Denver, CO30:36.2 121932   
2529.73Michael Kosta   Erie, CO30:48.0 333388   
3536.42Doug Hill   Evergreen, CO31:23.6 362718   
4543.12Mick Randall   Denver31:34.8 367425   
5549.82Larry Varys   Littleton, CO32:26.0 131425   
6556.51Loch L Ethridge   Littleton, CO34:01.4 55648   
7563.21John Bleskan   Littleton, CO34:46.2 396008   
8569.91Scott Smith   Castle Rock, CO35:31.4 365716   
9576.61Emanuel Alongi   Boulder, CO35:41.0 46372   
10583.30Bruce Dickinson   Frisco, CO35:49.2 9446   
11590.00Raymond Middleton   Estes Park, CO44:36.9 59853   

Men - SM 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1437.19Kim Workman   Fort Collins26:23.9 364420   
2443.07Daniel Grygier   Highlands Ranch, CO26:31.2 255333   
3448.94Shannon Fox   Englewood, CO26:37.0 46714   
4454.82Chris Leggere   Boulder, CO26:45.0 137278   
5460.70Jeff Ray   Ft Collins, CO26:50.2 362532   
6466.58Martin Albe   Evergreen, CO26:55.2 111272   
7472.45Eric Houck   Loveland, CO28:04.3 276298   
8478.33Russ Miears   Pine, CO28:23.5 364535   
9484.21Tony Riccio   Fort Collins, CO28:30.5 364530   
10490.09Steve Murphy   Monument, CO28:36.5 333018   
11495.96Brad Clemmons   Denver Co28:40.3 363838   
12501.84Robert Koehler   Cheyenne, WY28:53.3 19541   
13507.72Scott Glasscock   Fort Collins, CO29:03.0 13417   
14513.60Michael Rosenthal   Cheyenne, WY29:05.9 363188   
15519.47David Anderson   Monument, CO29:21.6 101497   
16525.35Randy Prunty   Boulder29:47.7 195046   
17531.23John Graham   Englewood, CO30:00.4 364499   
18537.10Richard Sweeney   Highlands Ranch, CO30:02.8 362732   
19542.98Duncan Howland   Littleton, CO30:39.1 363603   
20548.86Vince Hooper   Steamboat Springs, CO30:48.5 364355   
21554.74Kirk Hufford   Denver30:50.8 362436   
22560.61Jerry Knaus   Denver, CO31:20.4 65705   
23566.49Joseph Gregg   Greeley, CO31:25.6 398033   
24572.37Carlos Alers   Fort Collins, CO31:46.7 364529   
25578.25David Rozier   Littleton, CO32:45.5 215475   
26584.12Philip Pucel   Cheyenne, WY33:39.5 95803   
27590.00Peter Strebe   970-214-273039:30.9 362551   

Men - SM 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tim Maxon   27:27.1   
2Adam Hartman   27:59.2   
3544.00Mark Donald   Broomfield28:07.6 378701   
4Matt Smith   28:10.8   
5548.00Kenneth Altshuler   Longmont, CO30:16.0 396359   
6550.00Michael Carroll   Colorado Springs30:25.2 397457   
7552.00Jose M Rodriguez   Boulder, CO30:36.7 397536   
8Phil Smith   30:38.1   
9556.00Matt Galantuomini   Cheyenne, WY31:10.9 392851   
10558.00Christoph Justen   Fort Collins, CO31:25.8 397702   
11560.00Mubarak Alajmi   Kuwait31:30.9 393035   
12562.00Zack Mozer   Centennial, CO31:33.7 396745   
13564.00Kirk adams   Cheyenne, WY31:35.5 379726   
14566.00HUNTER ROBINSON   Boulder, CO31:46.6 397573   
15568.00CHRIS MARCHINI   Breckenridge32:43.8 392108   
16570.00Rhett Valentine   Colorado Springs, CO32:52.3 386553   
17572.00Tom Hootman   Denver33:33.3 384100   
18Tom Hudson   33:44.3   
19576.00Scott Kleihege   Fort Collins, CO34:25.9 370639   
20578.00Ben Pope   Niwot, CO34:35.6 374737   
21580.00Christopher Dunn   Parker, CO34:45.0 268445   
22Nathan Lopez   35:24.4   
23584.00Enrique Lopez   Fort Collins35:26.2 379003   
24586.00Robert Knight   Centennial, CO36:45.0 394735   
25588.00Doug Davidson   Fort Collins, CO37:17.6 391681   
26590.00Del Schirmer   Highlands Ranch37:24.9 396159   

Men - SM 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.90Steven Weiler   Fort Collins, CO26:20.6 303374   
2517.11John Guala   Westminster, CO27:36.7 366459   
3522.31Conor Tuttle   Denver, CO27:44.9 249343   
4527.52Matt Larson   Boulder28:18.8 377147   
5532.73Steve Harrop   Louisville, CO29:41.7 362653   
6537.93Peter Schaub   Longmont, CO30:10.9 363169   
7543.14Paul Eaton   Fort Collins, CO30:18.5 360907   
8Andrew Bruning   31:30.8   
9553.55Cole Evans   Fort Collins, CO31:44.1 395676   
10558.76Connor Livingston   Centennial33:09.2 362695   
11563.97Eric Gregg   Greeley, CO33:18.4 361711   
12569.17Justin D Widhalm   Fountain, CO34:25.4 313338   
13574.38Pete Brey   Reedsburg Wi34:29.8 382741   
14579.59Andrew J Fields   Golden, CO34:42.9 381155   
15584.79Nick Kosovich   Thornton, CO34:55.4 363779   
16590.00Matheu Rodriguez   Aurora, CO36:23.5 368731   

Men - SM 35+ cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Garren D Watkins   Portland Or25:01.0 362025   
2541.47Christian Smith   Boulder, CO25:53.4 356924   
3542.94Justin Pruis   Laramie, WY26:05.4 397588   
4544.41Joseph Manning   Fort Collins, CO27:20.3 364441   
5545.88John DeRose   Boulder, CO27:29.3 295557   
6547.35Andrew Galloway   Wheat Ridge, CO27:37.4 365112   
7548.82Jason Armknecht   Erie, CO27:47.5 399285   
8550.29Brian Nicolaus   Longmont, CO28:07.6 362980   
9Ivan Gorman   28:22.9   
10553.24Kirk Groves   Louisville, CO28:28.6 14305   
11554.71Jonathan Swyers   Mead, CO28:45.0 285628   
12556.18Jason Kaminski   Longmont, CO28:49.0 364290   
13557.65Joel Bass   Fort Collins, CO28:52.3 392136   
14559.12James Bryant   Littleton29:03.3 363890   
15560.59Todd Gentzler   Upton, WY29:04.0 95731   
16562.06Ian Guthrie   Boulder, CO29:10.8 362754   
17Scott Duncan   29:15.9   
18565.00Kevin Poziombke   Wheat Ridge, CO29:28.8 363376   
19566.47Christian Duarte   Lone Tree, CO29:37.0 271809   
20567.94Brad Nielsen   Parker, CO29:49.3 324124   
21569.41Eric Thompson   Fort Collins, CO29:50.6 279361   
22570.88David Mead   Thornton, CO29:55.8 383488   
23572.35Jeremy Curry   Longmont30:05.0 393985   
24573.82Kaan Erdener   Boulder, CO30:09.1 356   
25575.29Jared A Thaut   Castle Rock, CO30:17.9 381872   
26576.76Eric Lee   Windsor, CO30:22.9 363294   
27578.24Brian Hronik   Loveland, CO30:39.7 399294   
28579.71Shawn Hime   Laramie, WY30:44.7 313886   
29581.18Matt Blakely   Fort.collins30:46.1 391872   
30582.65john greig   Firestone, CO30:53.3 316036   
31584.12Kevin Bains   Louisville, CO31:17.6 363382   
32585.59Alan Schenkel   Fort Collins, CO31:44.1 366119   
33587.06Michael Duarte   Lone Tree, CO33:27.8 119928   
34588.53Stuart Goyne   Loveland33:45.4 397322   
35590.00Carl Legleiter   Laramie, WY36:59.5 380696   

Men - SM 35+ cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.46Jonah Adley   Boulder, CO25:40.2 232868   
2517.28David Chart   Highlands Ranch, CO25:41.1 362770   
3521.10Brad Thomas   Boulder, CO26:12.6 79265   
4524.92David Bertino   Arvada, CO26:23.4 364274   
5528.75Derek Teuscher   Louisville, CO26:50.7 362728   
6532.57John Coletta   Boulder, CO26:58.6 370845   
7536.39James Dunkleberger   Highlands Ranch, CO27:21.9 362495   
8540.21Matthias Kondler   Littleton, CO28:30.1 363987   
9544.03Chris McGee   Golden, CO30:44.6 23458   
10547.86Rene Macias   Chicago Il30:51.6 57066   
11551.68Milo Whitcomb   Fort Collins31:27.5 37930   
12555.50David Williams   Littleton, CO33:39.3 67432   
13559.32Richard Light   Niwot, CO34:04.3 188435   

Men - SM 35+ cat 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.18Matthew M Gates   Lyons, CO24:45.1 109998   
2450.44Matthew Segur   Golden, CO25:01.5 224161   
3473.70Chris Johnson   Fort Collins, CO25:05.4 346196   
4496.96Zack Vestal   Golden, CO25:59.2 36636   
5520.22Grant Holicky   Boulder, CO26:19.7 173244   
6543.48MIke Sutter   Boulder, CO26:34.9 77394   
7566.74Neal Henderson   Boulder, CO27:29.7 94135   
8590.00Brian Wenham   Highlands Ranch, CO28:20.2 203749   

Men - SM 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.26Cameron R Dye   Boulder, CO24:24.0 371539   
2481.07Nicholas Applegate   Boulder, CO25:40.3 362572   
3487.88Carson Christen   Boulder, CO25:56.8 233801   
4494.68Ike Nicoll   Denver, CO25:56.9 309457   
5501.49Robert Mangus   Douglas, WY26:09.9 365935   
6508.30Kevin Flanagan   Denver, CO26:19.8 224217   
7515.11Gavin Anderson   Louisville, CO26:26.0 363026   
8521.92Peter Schimpf   Lafayette, CO26:48.0 348740   
9528.73Troy Meeker   Frisco, CO27:00.1 333346   
10535.53Aaron Jeffrey   Wellington, CO27:24.6 228961   
11542.34Travis R Caldwell   Boulder, CO28:03.7 336396   
12549.15Bart Abriol   Superior, CO28:06.8 197211   
13555.96Andrew Wise   Denver Co28:16.9 363639   
14562.77Marco Capraro   Denver, CO29:02.2 362837   
15569.58Daimeon Shanks   Boulder, CO29:10.0 126532   
16576.38Benjamin Stewart   Denver, CO30:07.8 219581   
17583.19James D Hoovler   Rockford Mi30:45.3 198384   
18590.00Davis A Wilkey   Louisville, CO32:15.9 303138   

Men - SM 45+ cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1471.73Edward Altshuler   303-828-909524:06.3 374580   
2474.93Brian Anderson   Longmont, CO25:41.2 362830   
3478.12Mark Riem   Canon City, CO26:34.6 363908   
4481.32Jay M Burgess   Boulder, CO26:35.3 5492   
5484.52Andrew Medina   Littleton, CO27:04.0 363072   
6487.71Kevin Eldredge   Denver, CO27:24.0 362711   
7490.91Scott Mellin   Bow Mar, CO27:25.3 363273   
8494.11Jonathan Simisky   Boulder, CO27:48.1 393191   
9497.30James Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO28:00.6 311262   
10500.50Thomas Willis   Boulder, CO28:04.5 72431   
11503.69Michael Chamberlin   Colorado Springs, CO28:08.2 356732   
12506.89david asselin   Louisville, CO28:09.8 359058   
13510.09Murray S. Willis   Lakewood, CO28:15.1 363315   
14513.28Nick Slenkovich   Littleton, CO28:17.1 107640   
15516.48Chris Lucas   Littleton, CO28:24.1 364154   
16519.68Tim Dixon   Denver, CO28:27.3 251808   
17522.87Ray Berry   Littleton, CO28:32.9 363426   
18526.07Brian Heber   Shawnee, CO28:37.5 363941   
19529.27Bennett Hug   Highlands Ranch, CO28:47.5 260446   
20Paul Bass   28:49.7   
21535.66Kevin McNamara   Arvada, CO28:53.2 364118   
22538.86William Capron   Denver, CO29:07.3 364337   
23542.05Patrick Anderson   Denver, CO29:13.0 366393   
24545.25michael mcceney   Fort Collins, CO29:32.3 369590   
25548.45Philippe Capraro   Denver, CO29:42.2 362836   
26551.64David Warfield   Aurora, CO29:58.8 342526   
27554.84Tom Keller   Boulder, CO30:15.0 18772   
28558.04Steven Harris   Elizabeth, CO30:19.5 248328   
29561.23Patrick McCombie   Tulsa, OK30:40.9 300788   
30564.43Rod Unverrich   Fort Collins, CO30:50.3 368821   
31567.62Lewis Gaskell   Golden, CO30:52.6 363993   
32570.82Eric Wright   Laramie, WY31:19.0 179327   
33574.02Andrew Labout   Littleton, CO31:20.1 368799   
34577.21Jeff Schwarz   Denver, CO31:33.8 362710   
35580.41Jay Morse   Denver, CO33:01.6 225181   
36583.61Kurt Wieck   Laporte, CO33:28.1 371676   
37586.80Marcus Suter   Littleton, CO34:39.6 394487   
38590.00frank scavuzzo   Parker35:09.2 369528   

Men - SM 45+ cat 1-2-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1441.64Todd Robertson   Boulder, CO24:58.6 209859   
2449.88Michael S Williams   Fort Collins, CO25:09.9 38398   
3458.12Walter Durrer   Loveland, CO25:21.4 352686   
4466.37James Dickerson   Fort Collins, CO25:42.4 45263   
5474.61Mike Hegdal   Fort Collins, CO25:49.8 48674   
6482.85gary sharp   Boulder, CO26:01.9 331184   
7491.09Christopher Walsweer   Denver, CO26:09.6 93762   
8499.34Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO26:27.1 69228   
9507.58Ray Howe   Longmont, CO26:40.2 16907   
10515.82Victor Williams   Lonetree, CO26:42.1 38436   
11524.06Mike Schaumloeffel   Boulder, CO27:15.3 286890   
12532.30Jeffrey Rice   Ft Lupton, CO27:29.1 48589   
13540.55Adam Asnes   New York27:53.1 45035   
14548.79Dale Arnold   Highlands Ranch, CO27:56.4 363967   
15557.03Jay Engel   Centennial, CO28:07.0 286561   
16565.27Bryce Wemple   Fort Collins28:46.2 364413   
17573.52Michael Ewer   Fort Collins, CO29:13.1 233255   
18581.76Chuck Mangus   Douglas, WY29:28.5 363303   
19590.00William Gorman   Laramie29:31.1 13737   

Men - JM 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1481.84Matthew Scavuzzo   Parkerco26:32.3 367468   
2517.89James Danahey   Denver, CO27:26.7 363420   
3553.95Nial Irwin   Evergreen, CO28:07.1 298003   
4590.00Jeremy Purchase   Highlands Ranch, CO28:45.5 362986   

Men - JM 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1461.50Gage Hecht   Parker, CO26:35.7 277074   
2474.15Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO29:45.2 293997   
3486.81Cameron Bellian   Boulder, CO30:25.4 362649   
4499.46Marcio O Filho   Charlottesville, VA31:09.5 395518   
5512.11Stuart Mcknight   Boulder, CO31:18.4 363692   
6524.76Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO31:19.3 286308   
7537.42Wyatt Gaulke   Cheyenne32:22.1 377064   
8550.07Jackson Hootman   Denver32:44.8 384101   
9562.72Davis Robinson   Littleton36:48.2 398126   
10575.38Patrick Rhodes   Longmont, CO38:01.2 349034   
11588.03Matt Friederich   Littleton, CO38:15.3 398728   

Men - JM 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Trevor Christofferson   Aurora, CO34:18.5 377539   
2552.50Christopher scavuzzo   Parker Colorado36:00.5 375315   
3565.00Ethan Wright   Boulder, CO36:56.1 362707   
4577.50Owen Cooper   Denver, CO37:04.0 396666   
5590.00Davis Livingston   Centennial40:45.6 363312   

Men - JM 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Torin Bickmore   Longmont, CO37:31.8 330652   
2548.33William Scavuzzo   Parker Colorado38:47.3 375436   
3556.67Oliver Hart   Boulder, CO41:55.5 318174   
4Brett Gould   42:42.3   
5573.33Andrew Charlet   Boulder, CO44:02.0 363423   
6581.67Steven Truesdale   Highlands Ranch, CO44:33.6 379526   
7590.00Thomas Donald   Broomfield, CO54:42.3 397355   

Women - SW P-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1443.88Megan Hottman   Golden, CO28:50.4 194394   
2491.00Flora J Duffy   Boulder, CO29:08.8 292029   
3538.12Catherine F Johnson   Boulder, CO30:42.5 185214   
4585.24Ingrid Alongi   Boulder, CO31:27.4 42742   

Women - SW 70+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gwen Seccombe   45:45.8   

Women - SW 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ruthanne Polidori   Morrison, CO36:47.6 257219   

Women - SW 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kristine Johnson   Larkspur, CO31:53.1 190484   

Women - SW 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1519.81Sandra North   Portland Ct31:57.0 368581   
2537.36Ceil Murphy   Monument, CO32:29.1 333020   
3554.90Pam Leamons   Loveland, CO33:34.8 363512   
4572.45Kathy Hix   Longmont, CO34:09.3 364414   
5590.00Ruth Alexander   Fort Collins, CO35:11.2 364531   

Women - SW 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.94Sue Lloyd   Wheatridge, CO29:01.8 321432   
2494.57Diana Hassel   Fort Collins, CO29:11.5 178539   
3508.20Heidi Mellin   Bow Mar, CO29:16.2 382408   
4521.84Nancy Parker   Morrison, CO31:07.9 363983   
5535.47Laura Dickinson   Frisco, CO31:11.3 337786   
6549.10D Yvette Gauthier   Superior, CO31:29.1 174330   
7562.73Robin Waterman   Hanover Ma31:34.8 364464   
8576.37Mary Riem   Canon City, CO33:31.1 364260   
9590.00Deborah Homan   Loveland, CO35:27.5 201776   

Women - SW 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julie Dibens   25:56.9   
2531.70Danielle Kehoe   Arvada, CO28:58.2 227567   
3536.18Amy Thompson   Denver, CO30:49.8 369299   
4540.66Nicole Callan   Fort Collins, CO30:53.2 367042   
5545.15Nina Donohue   Boulder, CO31:56.1 374696   
6549.63Terri Marso   Douglas, WY32:41.0 383438   
7554.12Anna Levine   Longmont, CO33:25.4 364637   
8558.61Amanda Cyr   Boulder, CO34:40.8 369712   
9563.09Heidi Gurov   Cheyenne Wy36:29.4 391540   
10567.58Terry Petersen   Boulder, CO36:54.1 367686   
11572.06Anna Suter   Kittredge, CO37:00.4 276703   
12576.54Jessica M Thompson   Evergreen, CO37:30.9 397892   
13581.03Jennifer Relfe   Broomfield37:40.0 396969   
14Jayme Brothers   38:07.2   
15590.00Amy LaTendresse   Fort Collins, CO41:14.3 266353   

Women - SW 35+ cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1503.62Andrea Koenig   Denver, CO30:48.4 348758   
1503.62Stephanie Scavuzzo   Littleton32:29.5 366753   
2525.22Darcy A Tiglas   Loveland, CO35:01.7 255031   
2525.22Shareen Muldrow   Cheyenne, WY32:32.9 362709   
3546.81Rebecca Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO35:29.6 311263   

Women - SW 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.25Annie Toth   Laramie, WY29:09.9 380695   
2557.62Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO30:18.7 362528   
3590.00Cathy Goodheart   Evergreen, CO31:22.8 215753   

Women - JW 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kirsten Williams   Lonetree, CO30:27.1 285625   
2Savannah Adams   Denver, CO35:21.3 363242   

Women - JW 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ayla F Lieberman   Boulder36:54.2 375257   

Women - JW 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Klellene Valentine   Colorado Springs38:43.3 389619   

Women - JW 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Emma Slenkovich   Littleton, CO40:55.8 393581   
2552.50Sophie Berry   Littleton, CO44:18.1 363142   
3565.00Taylor Johnson   Broomfield, CO46:21.6 381763   
4577.50Tea Wright   Boulder, CO48:37.5 363170   
5590.00Stephanie Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO48:56.3 357542   

Mixed - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.48Chuck Mangus   Douglas, WY29:57.7 363303   
2524.99Todd Gentzler   Upton, WY32:07.3 95731   
3557.49Dan Carragher   Colorado Springs, CO32:10.2 227683   
4590.00James Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO36:58.6 311262   

- SM 70-74

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Balog   Arvada, CO32:15.2 362713   
2Stephen Seccombe   33:03.8   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee