Race Results for
Primalpalooza
Golden, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/06/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JM 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.74 Ryan Campbell   Lakewood, CO0:16:46.64 362894   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2336.51 Aiden Keller   Boulder, CO0:17:10.23 363875   Boulder Junior Cycling
3345.28 Dakota Cline   Boulder, CO0:17:17.99 363356   Boulder Junior Cycling
4354.05 Bryce Rodgers   Littleton Co0:17:24.65 363111   
5362.82 Vin Hludzinski   Boulder, CO0:17:53.05 363182   Boulder Junior Cycling
6371.59 Grey J Ottenstein   Littleton, CO0:18:10.95 382605   
7380.36 Luke D Elphingstone   Boulder, CO0:18:18.60 386429   Boulder Junior Cycling
8389.13 Seamus C Keller   Boulder0:18:26.02 383368   Boulder Junior Cycling
9397.90 Ryan Stowers   Denver0:18:34.43 381826   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
10406.67 Andrew Charlet   Boulder, CO0:19:20.19 363423   Boulder Junior Cycling
11415.44 George A Poggemeyer   Littleton0:19:21.05 412403   
12424.21 Cooper Lull   Boulder, CO0:19:34.38 363551   Boulder Junior Cycling
13432.98 Max j Vogel   Boulder, CO0:20:06.82 380909   
14441.75 KAYDEN CLINE   Boulder0:20:17.52 363113   Boulder Junior Cycling
15450.52 Adrian Klanjsek   Denver, CO0:20:23.09 363390   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
16459.29 Tanner Bauer   Louisville, CO0:20:25.49 416171   
17468.06 Charley H Morris   Denver, CO0:21:18.56 389224   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
18476.83 Lucas Tokarski   Castle Rock, CO0:21:37.01 362576   
19485.60 Beck Farrell   Lyons, CO0:21:48.70 362964   Boulder Junior Cycling
20494.37 Leo K Gullickson   Colorado Springs, CO0:22:03.12 387671   
21503.14 Ty Musgrave   Littleton, CO0:22:08.47 390930   
22511.91 Simon J Haug   Boulder, CO0:23:52.97 413845   Boulder Junior Cycling
23520.68 Harry D Brandt   Littleton Co0:24:13.17 414017   
24529.45 Walter C Parker   Hygiene0:24:17.32 415364   
25538.22 Graham Outlaw   Boulder, CO0:24:53.91 414021   Boulder Junior Cycling
26546.99 Thomas H Edmunds   Boulder Co0:25:15.20 390162   Boulder Junior Cycling
27 Jay Groves   0:27:04.72   

Men - JM 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.28 Nolan Jenkins   Colorado Springs, CO0:14:03.28 355670   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
2306.96 Nolan Stephenson   Broomfield, CO0:14:09.07 364269   Boulder Junior Cycling
3315.64 Alex Campbell   Lakewood, CO0:14:18.90 395936   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4324.32 Nolan Brunner   Boulder, CO0:14:28.84 318530   Boulder Junior Cycling
5 Tyler Scholl   0:14:56.03   
6341.68 Finn M Gullickson   Colorado Springs0:15:36.76 387670   
7350.36 Riley Sheehan   Boulder0:15:41.35 362468   Boulder Junior Cycling
8359.04 Campbell Watson   Louisville, CO0:15:49.76 363133   Boulder Junior Cycling
9367.72 Oliver Hart   Boulder, CO0:16:26.45 318174   Boulder Junior Cycling
10376.40 Nathan Pawlak   Boulder, CO0:16:27.21 379737   Boulder Junior Cycling
11385.08 Miles M Ross   Boulder0:16:32.67 401502   
12393.76 Brooks A Knight   Boulder Co0:16:41.84 385994   Boulder Junior Cycling
13402.44 Cooper Johnson   Parker0:16:45.77 389940   International Christian Cycling Club
14411.12 Noah Williams   Boulder, CO0:17:17.01 363814   Alexander Dawson School
15419.80 William Greig   Longmont, CO0:18:11.82 362682   Boulder Junior Cycling
16428.48 Charleton B Sagrillo   Lafayette0:18:40.11 363247   Boulder Junior Cycling
17437.16 Will M Doherty   Denver0:19:37.77 414316   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
18445.84 Carson Wille   Lafayette, CO0:20:24.07 363555   
19454.52 Curry Gardner   Littleton0:23:53.95 362560   Optimize Endurance Services
20463.20 Ethan Wright   Boulder, CO0:24:46.37 362707   Boulder Junior Cycling

Men - JM 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.13 Aidan Utesch   Aurora, CO0:40:45.66 363174   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2451.25 Jack M Stenson   Denver0:42:35.63 399736   
3 Adam Price   0:43:20.73   
4483.49 Lance Winborne   Highlands Ranch, CO0:43:58.29 363642   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5499.61 Wiley Melton   Boulder, CO0:45:28.39 397075   
6515.73 Tommy Monahan   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 363191   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
7 Grayson Barber   @ 1 Lap   
DNF Robert S Wright   Denver, CODNF 303535   Boulder Junior Cycling
DNF Drew Sotebeer   ParkerDNF 363681   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co

Men - JM 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1291.52 Ben Hogan   Louisville, CO0:44:02.34 270866   Tokyo Joe's Jr
2335.32 Calvin Johnson   Parker0:44:53.34 389939   IC3Colorado
3379.12 Christopher Wahle   Parker, CO0:45:10.80 388069   International Christian Cycling Club
4 Max Liles   0:45:27.29   
5466.72 Cameron Bristol   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 362810   Black Sheep Junior Cycling

Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.89 William Iaia   Centennial , CO0:40:47.58 329668   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
2 Matt Pacocha   0:40:56.32   
3166.01 Nic E Handy   Denver, CO0:41:11.93 387778   Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City
4177.57 Mitch Westall   Littleton, CO0:41:19.36 37798   Gates Carbon Drive
5189.13 Daniel J Porter   Fort Collins, CO0:41:30.93 214597   First City Cycling Team
6200.69 David Harber   Denver, CO0:42:38.86 78021   
7212.25 Alex Clayden   Denver, CO0:42:51.20 363035   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
8223.81 justin w sheldon   Denver, CO0:43:05.50 280424   
9235.37 Adam Rachubinski   Centennial, CO0:43:33.56 298689   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10246.93 Ed Oliver   Littleton, CO0:44:36.46 26666   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
11258.49 Scott Larsen   Highlands Ranch, CO0:45:25.82 363043   Routine Leg Works
12270.05 Jesse Pisel   Golden0:46:27.96 362127   
13281.61 Aaron Zoerner   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 1 Lap 252986   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
14293.17 Kelly Nindorf   Morrison, CO@ 1 Lap 362714   Denver 38 Racing
15304.73 Brian Hutchison   Nederland, CO@ 1 Lap 87058   Gates Carbon Drive
16316.29 Mike Bean   Lakewood@ 1 Lap 362930   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
17327.85 Ryan Friedman   Winter Park, CO@ 1 Lap 361241   
18339.41 David E Kilmoyer   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 337558   Routine Leg Works
19350.97 Chad Meinert   Lakewood, CO@ 1 Lap 181863   Routine Leg Works
20362.53 Geoff Klingsporn   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 364597   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
21374.09 Thom Lieurance   Arvada, CO@ 1 Lap 364433   Green Mountain Sports Velo
22385.65 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO@ 1 Lap 194394   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
23397.21 Nick P Creadon   Golden@ 1 Lap 416622   
DNF Jesse A Swift   Golden, CODNF 100646   Gates Carbon Drive

Men - SM 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1218.97 Stephen Fitzgerald   Denver, CO0:44:34.42 363596   Rocky Mountain Road Club
2228.63 Keegan Sotebeer   Parker, CO0:44:49.06 332056   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
3238.29 andrew j harbuck   Kittredge0:45:28.71 391123   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
4247.95 David Hornick   Englewood, CO0:45:40.82 363585   
5257.61 Eric Fossell   Berthoud, CO0:45:48.23 296311   Blue Sky Velo
6267.27 Jeff D Cheever   Englewood, CO0:46:14.45 387902   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
7276.93 Nathan A Collier   Golden, CO0:46:27.88 308486   Peace Coffee Racing
8286.59 Robert J Pickels   Boulder, CO0:46:50.27 276915   
9296.25 Brett A Rindt   Fort Collins, CO0:47:02.93 202401   Rocky Mountain Road Club
10305.91 Kyle Thomas   Denver, CO0:47:23.79 255466   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
11315.57 Jacob d Nie   Broomfield , CO0:47:34.17 388565   
12325.23 Lucas Clarke   Denver, CO0:47:35.37 343000   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
13334.89 Dustin l Gillingham   Lakewood, CO0:47:56.56 262242   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
14344.55 Barry A Pugh   Westminster, CO0:48:00.15 311635   
15354.21 Andy C Harmon   Boulder, CO0:48:06.17 226855   CROSS PROPZ RACING
16363.87 Zach Vanderkooy   Boulder, CO0:48:31.93 107308   Boulder Cycle Sport
17373.53 Tyler A Newton   Carbondale0:48:59.24 408404   
18383.19 Jake J Davidson   Westminster, CO0:49:14.07 272100   C3-Twenty20cycling.com
19392.85 Christopher Hall   Denver, CO0:49:30.91 109476   Team Small Batch
DNF Eric Brunner   Boulder, CODNF 298963   BJC/Panache
DNF Chris A Lozyniak   Denver, CODNF 112786   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Ryan J Preske   DenverDNF 303669   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi

Men - SM 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1137.38 Jeff Winkler   Boulder, CO0:41:06.90 48568   
2143.96 Jeff Cospolich   Breckenridge, CO0:41:18.03 138206   Wilderness Sports
3150.54 Matt Davies   Boulder, CO0:41:18.80 363289   Boulder Cycle Sport
4157.12 Michael L Gibson   Golden, CO0:41:22.51 59548   
5163.70 Jason Hartman   Centennial, CO0:41:34.09 363574   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6170.28 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO0:41:43.70 189625   Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative
7176.86 Gavin Anderson   Louisville, CO0:41:49.27 363026   Sonic Boom Racing
8183.44 Shawn A Meredith   Denver, CO0:41:57.56 251715   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
9190.02 Gregory Keller   Boulder, CO0:42:05.21 154167   Boulder Cycle Sport
10196.60 Clay M Harris   Evergreen, CO0:43:03.86 152172   Team Kappius
11203.18 Jonathan Coln   Denver, CO0:43:42.49 7455   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
12209.76 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO0:43:48.41 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
13216.34 Ryan M Padilla   Boulder, CO0:43:56.06 357997   Van Dessel Factory Team
14222.92 Jeremy H Young   Boulder, CO0:43:57.36 39290   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
15229.50 Russell Griffin   Denver, CO0:44:20.84 14176   Cycleton
16236.08 Daniel Wyszynski   Highlands Ranch, CO0:44:55.46 364078   Optimize Endurance Services
17242.66 Christopher Fox   Superior, CO0:45:21.22 363495   Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Patrick Gallegos   Superior, CODNF 78794   8 Sixteen Racing
DNF Andrew P Lull   Boulder, CODNF 75253   Stages Cycling

Men - SM 35+ 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1200.37 Brian Baker   Vail, CO0:44:29.20 149470   
2205.69 justin w sheldon   Denver, CO0:44:30.07 280424   
3211.01 Michael Burton   Denver, CO0:44:35.53 236652   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
4216.33 Shawn Hadley   Aspen, CO0:44:36.40 125812   
5221.65 Jon W Alegranti   Superior, CO0:44:53.44 338   
6226.97 Bryan W Grace   Boulder, CO0:45:06.00 298723   
7232.29 Todd D Saveland   Arvada, CO0:45:08.62 244542   Team Kappius
8237.61 Sean P Malone   Denver, CO0:45:22.59 368396   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
9242.93 Brad Fentress   Denver, CO0:45:27.94 362547   USC Cycling Team
10248.25 Dan Orlinski   Golden, CO0:45:33.07 385836   
11253.57 James Scott   Parker, CO0:45:43.67 368822   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
12258.89 Robert Veitch   Eagle, CO0:46:11.07 107066   
13 Scott Mitchell   0:46:16.00   
14269.53 Eric B Jones   Boulder, CO0:46:16.98 154867   Rally Sport Cycling Team
15274.85 Jonathan T Bravman   Golden, CO0:46:23.09 153009   Cycleton
16280.17 John E Drake   Denver, CO0:46:27.24 198746   
17285.49 Wesley Smith   Boulder, CO0:46:41.21 364015   
18290.81 James Bedrosian   Boulder, CO0:47:03.16 238074   Boulder Cycle Sport
19296.13 Robert Brudenell   Littleton, CO0:47:18.57 363783   The Natural Way Racing Team
20301.45 Doug Richards   Longmont, CO0:47:46.08 364183   Blue Sky Velo
21306.77 Brian Moore   Denver, CO0:47:54.64 68584   Racer X Cycling
22312.09 Scott B Fliegelman   Boulder, CO0:48:22.88 271458   
23317.41 Jeffrey Taylor   Boulder0:48:30.20 388083   
24322.73 Vernon H Harris   Louisville, CO0:49:05.25 15167   Team Kappius
25328.05 Jamie Kilcoyne   Louisville, CO0:49:51.78 104091   Team Kappius
26333.37 Steve Ferry   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 281581   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNF Dan Farrell   Lyons, CODNF 11286   Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Brian Moran   Lafayette, CODNF 24992   Boulder Cycle Sport

Men - SM 35+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1281.35 Owen R Lin   Denver, CO0:36:06.26 369748   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
2285.86 David P Vogel   Superior, CO0:36:28.09 179950   
3290.37 Shawn P Betz   Aurora, CO0:36:32.35 315940   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
4294.88 Joseph E Coffey   Littleton, CO0:36:33.77 199085   The Natural Way Racing Team
5299.39 William Manning   Boulder0:36:55.07 22398   
6303.90 Jason A Theis   Fort Collins0:37:04.14 130826   IC3Colorado
7308.41 Kevin Rooney   Arvada, CO0:37:05.11 363284   
8312.92 Peter Schaub   Longmont, CO0:37:08.50 363169   CROSS PROPZ RACING
9317.43 Aaron Zoerner   Highlands Ranch, CO0:37:12.10 252986   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10321.94 James Servaites   Boulder, CO0:37:15.48 354390   Boulder Cycle Sport
11326.45 Stefan Munck   Denver, CO0:37:27.72 369387   Local Velo
12330.96 Kirk Groves   Louisville, CO0:37:28.70 14305   Foxtrot Racing
13335.47 Lukasz A Majewski   Lakewood, CO0:37:30.01 258194   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
14339.98 Jeff Leischner   Littleton, CO0:37:46.09 90854   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
15344.49 Colin M Vito   Broomfield, CO0:37:47.15 338462   Feedback Sports Racing
16349.00 Stuart Braddock   Denver, CO0:37:56.33 363285   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
17353.51 Bob Seebohar   Littleton, CO0:37:59.94 200701   
18358.02 Adam Sloan   Denver, CO0:38:08.23 363047   Rocky Mountain Road Club
19362.53 Jonathan P Jones   Longmont, CO0:38:11.95 247379   High Peaks Masters
20367.04 Evan Fry   Boulder, CO0:38:32.80 104312   
21371.55 Brian Hart   Littleton, CO0:38:35.96 358703   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
22376.06 Joel Bass   Fort Collins, CO0:38:36.40 392136   
23380.57 Eric Brandt   Littleton, CO0:38:50.49 239991   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
24385.08 Christopher L Kleingartner   Denver, CO0:38:53.55 301664   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
25389.59 Chris J Busacca   Boulder, CO0:38:56.83 163968   
26394.10 Neil Smith   Erie, CO0:39:00.87 364246   Rally Sport Cycling Team
27398.61 Shawn Pritchett   Broomfield0:39:02.51 28742   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
28403.12 Daniel Bye   Denver, CO0:39:15.82 363210   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
29407.63 Bob Rowland   Fort Collins, CO0:39:16.92 212728   
30412.14 David Chart   Highlands Ranch, CO0:39:17.80 362770   International Christian Cycling Club
31416.65 Kirk S Fogdall   Louisville, CO0:39:21.29 134626   
32421.16 Donald libasci   Tucson 0:40:38.82 310475   Racer X Cycling
33425.67 Chris Hamilton   Lakewood, CO0:40:39.69 307709   
34430.18 Matt Robinson   Louisville, CO0:40:42.20 363911   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
35434.69 Bob J Roman   Denver0:40:48.32 388672   
36439.20 Adam D Levy   Denver, CO0:41:01.21 218898   TLR Cycling
37443.71 Chris T Smith   Goldengolden, CO0:41:10.38 416253   
38448.22 Peter Conroy   Denver, CO0:41:29.93 289887   Century Road Club Assoc
39452.73 Christian Williss   Denver, CO0:41:35.26 363045   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
40457.24 Chris Knight   Denver, CO0:42:25.73 363546   
41461.75 Brian M Coleman   Centennial, CO0:42:47.90 379421   
42466.26 David Fitzpatrick   Denver, CO0:43:05.36 362497   TLR Cycling
43470.77 Tim M Moorhead   Lone Tree, CO0:44:25.85 361871   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
44475.28 Michael Worley   Thornton, CO0:45:38.58 368211   Rocky Mountain Road Club
45479.79 Paul Lee   Longmont, CO0:48:39.08 20736   Boulder Cycle Sport
46484.30 Casey Beeler   Lone Tree, CO@ 1 Lap 139757   
47488.81 Steve Compton   Littleton, CO@ 1 Lap 363028   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
48493.32 Bobby Lewis   Houston, TX@ 1 Lap 21054   
49497.83 Galen C Stilgebauer   Lakewood Co@ 1 Lap 118147   Rocky Mountain Road Club
DQ Doug Gordon   Parker, CODQ 271155   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
DNF Rich J DiGeronimo   Greenwood Village, CODNF 229611   Feedback Sports Racing
DNF Brian Claytor   Denver, CODNF 363740   Cycleton
DNF Christian C Badger   Littleton, CODNF 158733   
DNF Bardon Higgins   ErieDNF 392700   Rapid Racing
DNF Daniel P Tybor   DenverDNF 126781   

Men - SM 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1273.99 Michael S Dunbar   Lakewood, CO0:34:03.61 289831   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
2282.23 Jason J Kiefer   Boulder, CO0:34:45.77 389935   Sports Garage Cycling
3290.47 Robert S Wright   Denver, CO0:35:16.40 303535   Boulder Junior Cycling
4298.71 Cristhian Ravelo   Avon, CO0:35:36.05 403657   
5306.95 Douglas Borg   Denver, CO0:35:51.78 363513   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
6315.19 Tom Robson   Boulder, CO0:36:15.59 318918   Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7323.43 Cody Baker   Durango Co0:36:27.49 353270   Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy
8331.67 Ryan A Wilson   Denver, CO0:36:30.66 234578   Evolution Racing
9339.91 Zach VanRheen   Denver, CO0:37:05.71 202274   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
10348.15 Andrew W Fleming   Boulder, CO0:37:10.08 361148   Boulder Junior Cycling
11356.39 Michael I Dickinson   Fort Collins, CO0:37:17.78 285315   
12364.63 Keagan B Rowley   Boulder, CO0:37:18.70 196600   Boulder Cycle Sport
13372.87 Michael Welker   Denver, CO0:37:20.13 227319   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
14381.11 Jeremy Purchase   Highlands Ranch, CO0:37:45.02 362986   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
15389.35 Adam T Fivehouse   Denver, CO0:37:50.91 224182   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
16397.59 Kyle R Gisbert   Denver0:37:58.24 388662   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
17405.83 Jason H Donaldson   Boulder, CO0:38:05.77 240047   
18414.07 Ray Dohr   Madison Wi0:38:06.87 363205   The Natural Way Racing Team
19422.31 Joseph Teynor   Denver, CO0:38:15.82 353060   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
20430.55 David Leonard   Arvada, CO0:38:29.69 252449   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21438.79 Michael D Nightingale   Boulder, CO0:38:40.50 394485   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
22447.03 Drew Sotebeer   Parker0:38:53.71 363681   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
23455.27 Nick Kosovich   Thornton, CO0:39:20.79 363779   Racer X Cycling
24463.51 Shawn Kingrey   Pueblo, CO0:40:06.30 167284   
25471.75 David Gelderloos   Boulder, CO0:40:48.67 363525   Boulder Cycle Sport
26479.99 Gregory R McVie   Denver, CO0:40:59.16 339494   Twin Peaks Racing
27488.23 Matthew Jimerson   Littleton, CO0:41:14.76 129380   
28 andrew smith   0:41:30.71   
29504.71 Matthew J Weaver   Denver, CO0:43:19.17 245647   
30512.95 Matthew Blevins   Golden, CO@ 1 Lap 363713   Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc
31521.19 Kevin Brett Stakelin   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 282065   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
DNF Troy Meeker   Frisco, CODNF 333346   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Eric M Budd   Boulder CoDNF 255691   
DNF Hogan W Petry   Highlands RanchDNF 367611   
DNF Corey J Baughman   Denver, CODNF 411674   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi

Men - SM 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.20 Michael Robson   Boulder, CO0:40:05.47 64112   Moots
2140.63 Mitch Westall   Littleton, CO0:40:19.34 37798   Gates Carbon Drive
3147.06 Shawn Lortie   Boulder, CO0:40:50.14 362355   Rally Sport Cycling Team
4153.49 Art Schwadron   Boulder, CO0:40:57.78 31905   Rally Sport Cycling Team
5159.92 Michael C Hogan   Louisville Co0:41:07.72 191601   Team Kappius
6166.35 David Weber   Boulder, CO0:41:22.67 50682   Team Kappius
7172.78 Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO0:41:33.71 6406   
8179.21 Paul K Lugar   Boulder, CO0:41:34.69 21788   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
9185.64 Ronald Bollenberghe   Colorado Springs, CO0:41:45.72 4145   
10192.07 Karl Kiester   Denver, CO0:42:03.95 49398   Great Divide Brewing Company
11198.50 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO0:42:10.07 69228   Rally Sport Cycling Team
12204.93 Jeff Ofsanko   Boulder, CO0:42:16.84 363673   Rally Sport Cycling Team
13211.36 Christopher Jones   Denver, CO0:42:32.89 48180   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
14217.79 Steve B Laurel   Longmont, CO0:42:36.61 240886   
15224.22 Christopher Jenkins   Colorado Springs, CO0:42:50.47 247590   
16230.65 Mike Bonenberger   Ft Collins, CO0:42:51.02 4187   
17237.08 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora   Loveland, CO0:42:57.02 240113   
18243.51 Darren Eubanks   Denver0:43:02.92 362999   Team Kappius
19249.94 Chris Jezek   Lakewood, CO0:43:07.94 364317   
20256.37 Trent Cooper   Denver, CO0:43:24.33 87526   Pedal Pushers Cyclery
21262.80 Patrick J Morrissey   Boulder, CO0:43:38.42 25167   Team Cross (TCNM)
22269.23 Jeffrey Hall   Denver, CO0:44:00.58 130581   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
23275.66 Frank L Hibbitts   Colorado Springs, CO0:44:18.05 16078   
24282.09 John Cotton   Longmont, CO0:44:54.30 7900   Blue Sky Velo
25288.52 Birt Stem   Highlands Ranch, CO0:45:02.06 42074   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
26294.95 Hal W McKelvy   Lakewood0:45:12.76 150377   
27301.38 Rob D Gilbert   Littleton, CO0:45:27.40 247119   Rapid Racing
28307.81 Steve Ferry   Longmont, CO0:45:45.74 281581   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
29314.24 Darron Cheek   Breckenridge, CO0:45:56.77 192447   CROSS PROPZ RACING
30320.67 Frank Smith   Nederland, CO0:45:57.42 364546   Boulder Cycle Sport
31327.10 Jeffrey Homan   Loveland, CO0:45:59.50 188296   First City Cycling Team
32333.53 Ralph W Hart   Boulder, CO0:46:00.59 328136   Boulder Cycle Sport
33339.96 Justin D Green   Boulder, CO0:46:31.82 205413   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
34346.39 Chris A Martel   Highlands Ranch, CO0:46:40.56 113808   Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City
35352.82 Kevin R Anderberg   Boulder, CO0:46:48.31 192368   
36359.25 Carl Boni   Erie, CO@ 1 Lap 244813   Rapid Racing
37365.68 Ed Tokarski   Littleton, CO@ 1 Lap 295331   Colorado Single Track
38372.11 Shawn Scholl   Kremmling, CO@ 1 Lap 49157   
DNF Harold Stephenson   Broomfield, CODNF 271424   Rally Sport Cycling Team
DNF Jared Shuttleworth   Lakewood, CODNF 103455   

Men - SM 45+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1328.50 Eric R Long   Boulder, CO0:37:02.61 359081   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
2335.79 Chris j Shamis   Littleton, CO0:37:41.82 298687   Green Mountain Sports Velo
3343.08 Brian Nicolaus   Longmont, CO0:37:46.41 362980   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
4350.37 Barry J Hanson   Dillon0:37:56.57 363929   Great Divide Brewing Company
5357.66 Eric Buxman   Fort Collins, CO0:38:08.14 128788   
6364.95 Steven M Frank   Boulder0:38:15.67 402816   
7372.24 Dave Payne   Boulder, CO0:38:17.86 363476   Boulder Cycle Sport
8379.53 Robert N Andrew   Boulder, CO0:38:25.93 56804   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9386.82 Tom Keller   Boulder, CO0:38:57.94 18772   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
10394.11 David R Burns   Eagle, CO0:39:04.21 130933   
11401.40 jim c reagan   Boulder, CO0:39:13.54 374938   
12408.69 Nathan Miller   Lone Tree, CO0:39:23.37 222080   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
13415.98 Armin Bantowsky   Longmont, CO0:39:31.79 111510   High Peaks Masters
14423.27 Bob Prieto   Boulder, CO0:39:39.53 246085   Blue Sky Velo
15430.56 Ken DePinto   Littleton, CO0:39:40.41 367516   IC3Colorado
16437.85 Rob Goodbody   Boulder0:40:05.30 211947   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
17445.14 Cory Shaddox   Centennial, CO0:40:20.49 204588   ColoBikeLaw.com
18452.43 Tim Hodges   Highlands Ranch, CO0:40:26.60 363034   IC3Colorado
19459.72 John B Sterner   Castle Rock, CO0:40:31.08 237195   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
20467.01 Christopher Anderson   Arvada, CO0:41:06.26 363889   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21474.30 John P Kerschner   Boulder, CO0:41:10.94 271469   Boulder Cycle Sport
22481.59 Miller Schuck   Erie, CO0:41:21.31 363474   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
23488.88 Todd Wilson   Denver, CO0:41:36.49 116802   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
24496.17 Roger Hughes   Thornton, CO0:42:33.32 276698   Derby Bicycle Center Race Team
25503.46 Phil Murray   Loveland, CO0:43:16.90 179069   Blue Sky Velo
26510.75 Mike P Higgins   Arvada, CO0:43:20.17 88299   
27518.04 Kendrew Peacey   Westminster, CO0:43:47.91 363220   
28525.33 Terry Gill   Boulder, CO0:44:06.58 362712   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
29532.62 Michael Pins   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 362437   
30539.91 Colin S Yates   Fort Collins, CO@ 1 Lap 39170   
31 Doug Smith   @ 1 Lap   
32554.49 David Mitchell   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 362975   
DNF Mark Piquette   Longmont, CODNF 363333   
DNF James Finn   Longmont, CODNF 362890   Blue Sky Velo
DNF Jason P Parker   HygieneDNF 112191   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
DNF Joseph P Liberatore   Loveland, CODNF 166596   

Men - SM 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Magnotte   0:35:59.54   
2450.20 Joseph M Higby   Boulder, CO0:36:14.84 217692   
3456.86 John P Cribari   Fraser, CO0:36:31.22 132971   Boulder Cycle Sport
4463.52 John B Richards   Broomfield, CO0:37:22.10 414064   
5470.18 Andrew E Wheeler   Aurora0:37:23.19 408131   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
6476.84 Chris S Cook   Boulder, CO0:38:12.19 416278   
7483.50 M A Williams   Littleton, CO0:38:16.56 77578   
8490.16 Cory Callen   Englewood, CO0:38:20.83 413822   
9496.82 Cameron R Niswander   Denver, CO0:38:48.12 415310   
10 Brendan OBrien   0:39:00.25   
11510.14 michael c bateman   Littleton, CO0:39:53.20 413480   
12516.80 Stephen Cimino   Louisville, CO0:40:39.85 412581   
13 Ty Branch   @ 1 Lap   
14 Sam Adams   @ 1 Lap   
15536.78 Christopher King   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 412999   Boulder Cycle Sport
16543.44 Brendan M Lee   Longmont@ 1 Lap 398521   
17550.10 Stephen Stratman   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 413836   Local Velo
18556.76 Dave E Alongi   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 411564   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
19563.42 Todd Gray   Lakewood@ 1 Lap 417080   
20570.08 Zach Alexander   Albany, CA@ 1 Lap 241245   AHS Cougars
21 Ryan McArthur   @ 1 Lap   
22 Ben Flach   @ 1 Lap   
23590.06 Matthew D Ogle   Lafayette, CO@ 1 Lap 128276   
DNF Alec Hamilton   Madison WiDNF 285121   
DNF Paul D Bass   Fort Collins, CODNF 403632   
DNF Brian Sedillo   Broomfield, CODNF 414564   Boulder Cycle Sport

Men - SM 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1249.72 Thomas G Haynes   Colorado Springs, CO0:37:03.58 111623   
2259.38 Mike West   Colorado Springs, CO0:37:19.52 362623   Pikes Peak Velo
3269.04 Alan J Hills   Boulder, CO0:37:43.12 46169   
4278.70 Laurent McLaughlin   Nederland, CO0:37:46.93 205578   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
5288.36 Wayne Gorry   Payson, AZ0:37:53.93 13741   
6298.02 Michael J Schaub   Golden, CO0:38:10.21 175658   Feedback Sports Racing
7307.68 James Everett   Longmont, CO0:38:20.90 47559   Boulder Cycle Sport
8317.34 John Bliss   Boulder, CO0:38:21.88 83145   Team Small Batch
9327.00 Thomas Prehn   Boulder, CO0:38:35.15 53465   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
10336.66 Bruce Dickinson   Frisco, CO0:38:40.34 9446   Front Rangers Cycling Club
11346.32 Allan Marvin   Denver, CO0:40:39.80 22787   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
12355.98 Doug Squires   Lafayette0:41:26.52 389666   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
13365.64 Al Naudin   Superior, CO0:41:29.37 364207   High Peaks Masters
14375.30 Brent Solman   Longmont, CO0:41:30.48 376456   High Peaks Masters
15384.96 Ned Smith   Fort Collins, CO0:41:36.27 362815   Fort Collins Cycling Team
16394.62 Tim Holbrook   Lakewood Co0:42:08.91 364264   Boulder Cycle Sport
17404.28 Eric Perryman   Denver, CO0:42:19.07 121932   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
18413.94 Scott Hendricks   Lakewood, CO0:43:42.82 55246   Routine Leg Works
19423.60 Girvan Kroesing   Denver, CO0:44:24.59 362507   Front Rangers Cycling Club
20433.26 Butch Stinton   Castle Rock, CO0:44:52.76 34198   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
21442.92 Francis Sullivan   Boulder Co0:44:53.62 363364   
22452.58 Kenneth Rodriguez   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 116448   Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
23462.24 Emanuel Alongi   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 46372   Boulder Cycle Sport
24471.90 Ahmed R Stowers   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 415065   
DQ William Capron   Denver, CODQ 364337   Natural Grocers Cycling Team

Men - SM Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.23 Chris G Baddick   Boulder0:54:02.47 284559   
2117.32 Ken Benesh   Westminster, CO0:54:03.78 129356   Evol Elite Racing
3125.41 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO0:54:05.20 254025   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
4133.50 Skyler Trujillo   Fort Collins, CO0:54:05.86 284764   
5141.59 Spencer Powlison   Boulder, CO0:54:13.39 161897   Evol Elite Racing
6149.68 Christopher Case   Boulder, CO0:55:22.09 103284   Boulder Cycle Sport
7157.77 Peter Webber   Boulder, CO0:55:22.74 66936   Boulder Cycle Sport
8165.86 Brandon Dwight   Boulder, CO0:55:43.82 90939   Boulder Cycle Sport
9173.95 J Clark   Colorado Springs, CO0:55:54.18 132523   
10182.04 James Christian McCarthy   Boulder, CO0:56:11.00 23233   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
11190.13 Chris Key   Boulder, CO0:57:04.40 363082   Boulder Junior Cycling
12198.22 Josh C Whitney   Boulder, CO0:57:13.58 246841   Evol Elite Racing
13206.31 Brad M Neagos   Denver , CO0:57:49.11 372580   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
14214.40 Mike Friedberg   Boulder, CO0:57:56.65 12419   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
15222.49 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO0:58:12.69 271420   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
16230.58 Brian Lehman   Denver, CO0:58:14.77 298376   Simple Racing
17238.67 Andrew M Clemence   Boulder, CO0:58:35.74 294220   Cycleton
18246.76 Brett Pirie   Denver, CO0:59:23.90 243114   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
19254.85 Samuel Weinberg   Boulder, CO0:59:35.91 306485   
20262.94 Corey Piscopo   Steamboat Springs, CO0:59:40.83 146402   Steamboat Velo
21271.03 Keith Omundson   Boulder, CO0:59:57.86 359222   
22279.12 John W Noonan   Evergreen, CO1:00:14.24 230716   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
23287.21 Robbie Stout   Denver, CO1:00:58.03 102996   
24295.30 Kolby Preble   Forestgrove, OR1:01:06.54 284714   Clif Bar Development Cross Team
25303.39 Maxwell R Jordan   Broomfield, CO1:01:21.61 301412   
26311.48 Ciro Zarate   Avon, CO1:02:20.91 365432   Foxtrot Racing
27319.57 Corey J Baughman   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap. 411674   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
28327.66 Will R Campbell   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap. 259927   Denver Fit Loft
29335.75 Spencer s Martin   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap. 290172   
30 Anthony Wilhelm   @ 1 Lap.   
31351.93 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO@ 2 Lap 288007   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Chad Young   DNF   
DNF Michael L Christopher   Wheatridge, CODNF 306817   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Lucas Clarke   Denver, CODNF 343000   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Samuel Morrison   Boulder, CODNF 265086   The Gear Movement Pro Cycling Team
DNF Joseph Petrowski   Littleton, CODNF 200788   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Michael J Burleigh   Denver, CODNF 345802   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Joseph P Clemenzi   Boulder, CODNF 263528   Sports Garage Cycling

Women - JW 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1355.43 Tea Wright   Boulder, CO0:19:05.66 363170   Boulder Junior Cycling
2380.14 Heidi Martin   Colorado Springs, CO0:20:33.02 389122   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
3404.85 Lauren Zoerner   Highlands Ranch, CO0:21:25.00 362527   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
4429.56 Sophie Berry   Littleton, CO0:24:47.02 363142   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5454.27 Sophia Watts   Littleton, CO@ 1 Lap 412520   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6478.98 Anna A Utesch   Aurora@ 1 Lap 412018   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
7503.69 Margo Klanjsek   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 363109   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
8528.40 Avery Moorhead   Lone Tree, CO@ 1 Lap 363136   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
9553.11 Kathleen L Allen   Littleton@ 1 Lap 412032   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10577.82 Claire Beeler   Lone Tree, CO@ 1 Lap 362464   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co

Women - JW 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1350.48 Petra Schmidtmann   Nederland, CO0:19:14.62 363223   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2442.07 Rosemary L Morrissey   Boulder, CO0:19:56.56 331274   Boulder Junior Cycling
3533.66 Skyler Wilkey   Denver0:20:49.63 363575   Black Sheep Junior Cycling

Women - JW 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mina Anderberg   Boulder, CO0:38:33.11 269982   T.E.A.M. Fuji

Women - JW 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenny Lucke   Louisville, CO0:45:06.86 364444   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
DNF Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CODNF 201838   ExergyTWENTY16

Women - SW 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1212.53 Melissa L Marts   Golden, CO0:38:55.43 252962   Tough Girl Cycling
2225.95 Brittany Jones   Denver, CO0:39:29.72 363706   Naked Women's Racing
3239.37 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO0:40:07.18 194394   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
4252.79 Ashley Zoerner   Highlandsranch, CO0:40:10.89 286023   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5266.21 Jessica M Bernstein   Boulder, CO0:40:36.12 129649   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
6279.63 Lorna L Pomeroy   Boulder, CO0:41:00.47 266552   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
7293.05 Melissa Erickson   Westminster, CO0:41:52.33 358190   Charm City Cycling, LLC
8306.47 Breeze Brown   Boulder, CO0:42:08.26 363254   Evol Elite Racing
9319.89 Jennifer Barbour   Denver, CO0:42:20.27 348708   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
10333.31 Luci Olewinski   Denver, CO0:43:08.98 354150   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
11346.73 Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO0:43:09.74 362528   Naked Women's Racing
12360.15 Elizabeth Rowley   Boulder, CO0:44:45.40 72795   Boulder Cycle Sport
13373.57 Kimberley A Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO0:45:31.48 260140   Naked Women's Racing
DNF AnnMarie Sagen   Morrison, CODNF 362556   Denver 38 Racing

Women - SW 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1249.88 Lisa M Strong   Arvada, CO0:40:01.04 122014   Tough Girl Cycling
2268.07 Lauren C Costantini   Boulder, CO0:40:54.87 146301   
3286.26 Deirdre Garvey   Boulder, CO0:41:03.93 68552   High Peaks Masters
4304.45 Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO0:42:04.39 221135   Team Kenda
5322.64 Cheryl Roth   Boulder, CO0:43:39.23 30681   Tough Girl Cycling
6340.83 Susan M Prieto   Boulder, CO0:43:55.60 219062   Blue Sky Velo
7359.02 Christy Orris   Boulder0:44:27.06 288941   Boulder Orthopedics
8377.21 Michele J Moffat   Boulder, CO0:44:51.19 219060   
9395.40 Arianne Caporiccio-Harris   Evergreen, CO@ 1 Lap 271185   ProDesign Cycling
10413.59 Lynn M Bush   Arvada, CO@ 1 Lap 217462   Tough Girl Cycling
11431.78 Renee D Schroeder   Nederland, CO@ 1 Lap 193694   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team

Women - SW 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1342.37 Molly VanRheen   Denver, CO0:40:14.60 367572   
2350.79 Emily Unger   Denver, CO0:40:31.08 386651   
3359.21 kristie arend   Boulder0:41:23.06 393488   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
4367.63 Leslie Resnick   Denver, CO0:41:40.54 363196   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
5376.05 Maurine Sweeney   Highlands Ranch, CO0:42:36.76 362731   Racer X Cycling
6384.47 Shelby L Katz   Boulder, CO0:43:56.15 230486   Boulder Cycle Sport
7392.89 Celeste Riggs   Lakewood, CO0:44:54.70 363829   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
8401.31 Allison Moorhead   Lone Tree, CO0:45:29.45 363733   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
9409.73 Karen Smith   Arvada, CO0:45:48.92 280895   Racer X Cycling
10418.15 Abby Kacena   Fort Collins, CO0:46:00.72 400660   First City Cycling Team
11426.57 Megan M Robben   Highlands Ranch, CO0:46:10.81 257822   
12434.99 Terri K Smith   Nederland, CO0:46:19.77 384756   Boulder Cycle Sport
13443.41 Athena Dodd   Boulder, CO0:46:39.63 362954   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
14451.83 Heidi Gurov   Cheyenne Wy0:46:53.49 391540   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
15460.25 Kim Nordquist   Evergreen, CO@ 1 Lap 363820   Racer X Cycling
16468.67 Darcy A Tiglas   Loveland, CO@ 1 Lap 255031   Fort Collins Cycling Team
17477.09 Laura c Mizener   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 253745   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
18485.51 Ellen Laird   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 362639   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
19 Helen Prieto   @ 1 Lap   
20502.35 Sandra A Morrissey   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 286505   Team Cross (TCNM)
21510.77 Lindsey Knast   Lafayette, CO@ 1 Lap 336564   
22519.19 Carol L Kauder   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 298004   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
23527.61 Linda Stieduhar   Golden@ 1 Lap 390471   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
24536.03 Shelley Hartman   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 368828   
25544.45 Cris Compton   Littleton@ 1 Lap 378190   thecyclist-lawyer.com
26 Elizabeth Callen   @ 1 Lap   
27561.29 Emily G Rachubinski   Centennial, CO@ 2 Lap 412666   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
DNF Kristen Palmer   Boulder, CODNF 369447   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
DNF Julie Moorhead   DNF   
DNF Deborah Homan   Loveland, CODNF 201776   First City Cycling Team
DNF Kristi E Diller   Boulder, CODNF 401459   Boulder Cycle Sport

Women - SW Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1121.13 Kristin Weber   Boulder, CO0:37:29.60 354314   Boulder Cycle Sport
2126.73 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO0:37:40.85 241201   Van Dessel Factory Team
3132.33 Caitlyn A Vestal   Golden, CO0:37:55.38 168652   Feedback Sports Racing
4137.93 Jessica D'Amato   Boulder, CO0:38:06.40 364423   Evol Elite Racing
5143.53 Rebecca Gross   Golden, CO0:38:07.50 176014   Tough Girl Cycling
6149.13 Kate C Powlison   Boulder, CO0:38:25.07 206491   Evol Elite Racing
7154.73 Margell Abel   Boulder, CO0:38:33.26 1032   Tough Girl Cycling
8160.33 Melissa Barker   Longmont, CO0:38:36.32 64184   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
9165.93 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO0:38:48.67 201838   ExergyTWENTY16
10171.53 Kristal Boni   Erie, CO0:39:13.57 238717   Rapid Racing
11177.13 Susan Adamkovics   Arvada, CO0:39:50.90 289560   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
12182.73 Joan Orgeldinger   Denver, CO0:39:53.10 149151   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
13188.33 Tracy B Yates   Arvada, CO0:40:19.53 362231   Tough Girl Cycling
14193.93 Brittany Jones   Denver, CO0:40:53.25 363706   Naked Women's Racing
15199.53 Lisa Hudson   Golden, CO0:41:51.15 223636   Feedback Sports Racing
16205.13 Amber Rydholm   Boulder, CO0:43:14.90 280345   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
DNF Mina Anderberg   Boulder, CODNF 269982   T.E.A.M. Fuji
DNF Ksenia Lepikhina   Boulder, CODNF 296745   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFShimanoBonk BreakerSpyOSMOSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee