Race Results for
Cyclo X Flatirons
Broomfield, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 09/29/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SM Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1109.23 Christopher Case   Boulder, CO0:56:25.29 103284   Boulder Cycle Sport
2117.73 Ken Benesh   Westminster, CO0:56:26.05 129356   Evol Elite Racing
3126.23 Taylor Carrington   Denver, CO0:56:32.09 121888   
4134.73 Peter Webber   Boulder, CO0:57:28.48 66936   
5143.23 Brandon Dwight   Boulder, CO0:57:52.47 90939   Boulder Cycle Sport
6151.73 Jon Tarkington   Boulder, CO0:58:39.23 59157   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7160.23 Michael Burleigh   Denver, CO0:59:06.47 345802   
8168.73 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO0:59:09.36 277074   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
9177.23 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO0:59:13.27 233175   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
10185.73 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO0:59:14.95 254025   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
11194.23 Mike Friedberg   Boulder, CO0:59:27.65 12419   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
12202.73 Garrett Gerchar   Boulder, CO1:00:14.19 344890   Boulder Junior Cycling
13211.23 Brett Pirie   Denver, CO1:00:20.50 243114   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
14219.73 Andrew Clemence   Boulder, CO1:00:26.84 294220   Cycleton
15228.23 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO1:00:37.70 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
16236.73 Brad Neagos   Denver , CO1:01:03.58 372580   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
17245.23 Brian Lehman   Denver, CO1:02:36.70 298376   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
18253.73 Maxwell Jordan   Broomfield, CO@ 1 Lap 301412   
19262.23 Ian McPherson   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 282067   
20270.73 Eric Collins   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 7425   
21279.23 Gregory Abrahamson   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 131546   Boulder Cycle Sport
22287.73 Greg Jackson   Broomfield, CO@ 1 Lap 144273   
23296.23 Brad Thomas   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 79265   
24304.73 Lucas Clarke   Denver, CO@ 2 Laps 343000   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
25313.23 Jake Davidson   Westminster, CO@ 2 Laps 272100   C3-Twenty20cycling.com
DNF James Christian McCarthy   DNF   
DNF James Walter   Colorado Springs, CODNF 241873   
DNF Samuel Weinberg   Boulder, CODNF 306485   
DNF Spencer Downing   Boulder, CODNF 270354   Clif Bar Development Cross Team
DNF Tucker Olander   Boulder, CODNF 176282   

Men - SM 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.95 Chris Beaudin   Manitou Springs, CO0:40:22.68 3045   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
2250.54 Thomas Haynes   Colorado Springs, CO0:40:37.99 111623   
3260.13 Mike West   Colorado Springs, CO0:40:40.98 362623   
4269.72 Laurent McLaughlin   Nederland, CO0:40:55.34 205578   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
5279.31 James Everett   Longmont, CO0:41:25.29 47559   
6288.90 Lennard Zinn   Boulder, CO0:41:28.97 120345   Boulder Cycle Sport
7298.49 Michael Schaub   Golden, CO0:41:45.01 175658   Feedback Sports Racing
8308.08 John Bliss   Boulder, CO0:41:59.22 83145   
9317.67 Jeff Payne   Arvada, CO0:42:06.44 27498   Routine Leg Works
10327.26 Alan Hills   Boulder, CO0:42:45.11 46169   
11336.85 Ray Roetman   Highlands Ranch, CO0:44:21.42 186797   International Christian Cycling Club
12346.44 Jon McClurg   Boulder, CO0:44:34.89 122704   
13356.03 Brent Solman   Longmont, CO0:45:24.17 376456   
14365.62 Tim Itin   Englewood, CO0:45:29.21 153833   TLR Cycling
15375.21 Rick Abbott   Boulder, CO0:45:36.84 213837   Excel Sports Boulder
16384.80 Ken Brecheisen   Broomfield, CO0:46:41.70 149270   Rocky Mountain Road Club
17394.39 Doug Squires   Lafayette0:47:16.14 389666   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
18403.98 Jeffrey Brown   Boulder, CO0:47:20.83 244809   
19413.57 Michael Spak   Golden, CO0:47:52.71 46607   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
20423.16 Cory Kramer   Colorado Springs, CO0:48:04.41 362404   Cyclocrossworld
21432.75 Al Naudin   Superior, CO@ 1 Lap 364207   High Peaks Masters
22442.34 George Scott   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 364565   
23451.93 Scott Hearne   Fort Collins @ 1 Lap 370767   
24461.52 James Kinsinger   Erie, CO@ 1 Lap 94886   Boulder Orthopedics
25471.11 Timothy Branning   Colorado Springs, CO@ 1 Lap 4644   

Men - SM 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.84 Cristhian Ravelo   Avon, CO@ 1 Lap 403657   
2459.07 Erik Rissler   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 171695   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
3465.30 Jordan Paulus   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 248385   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
4 Chris Cork   @ 1 Lap   
5477.76 John Richards   Broomfield, CO@ 1 Lap 414064   
6483.99 Bart Wolczyk   Boulder@ 1 Lap 415347   
7490.22 Jim Bergman   Thornton, CO@ 1 Lap 199456   
8 Vinnie Devenoy   @ 1 Lap   
9502.68 Eric Shuemake   Aurora, CO@ 1 Lap 396013   
10 M Williams   @ 1 Lap   
11515.14 Brian Coleman   Centennial, CO@ 1 Lap 379421   
12 John Field   @ 1 Lap   
13527.60 Lanny Dunham   Parker, CO@ 1 Lap 408085   Colorado Riders Club
14 Deven Murrow   @ 1 Lap   
15540.06 Richard Wilkinson   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 413725   
16546.29 John Eisert   Loveland@ 1 Lap 413188   
17 Mark Krempasky   @ 1 Lap   
18 Jackson Barcheck   @ 1 Lap   
19564.98 Douglass Hess   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 104496   
20 Shawn Fitzgerald   @ 1 Lap   
21 Christopher King   @ 1 Lap   
22583.67 Brian Sedillo   Broomfield, CO@ 2 Laps 414564   Boulder Cycle Sport
23 Robert Thompson   @ 2 Laps   
DNF Ryan Donohue   Lakewood, CODNF 408915   
DNF Brandon Ballagh   Longmont, CODNF 415320   Boulder Cycle Sport

Men - SM 45+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1313.46 Mac Johansen   Longmont, CO0:40:22.37 376700   
2320.69 Eric Wright   Laramie, WY0:41:17.54 179327   
3327.92 Jack Jefferies   Avon, CO0:41:42.86 229853   
4335.15 Broc Thompson   Arvada, CO0:41:47.35 35408   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
5342.38 Brian Link   Boulderoulder, CO0:42:02.65 375793   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6349.61 Brian Nicolaus   Longmont, CO0:42:06.25 362980   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
7356.84 Dave Payne   Boulder, CO0:42:16.47 363476   Boulder Cycle Sport
8364.07 Eric Long   Boulder, CO0:42:24.44 359081   
9371.30 Mark Piquette   Longmont, CO0:42:28.39 363333   
10378.53 patrick sullivan   Bailey, CO0:42:29.85 374457   
11385.76 Barry Hanson   Dillon0:42:41.12 363929   Great Divide Brewing Company
12392.99 Chris Shamis   Littleton, CO0:42:48.45 298687   Green Mountain Sports Velo
13400.22 Jim Mason   Centennial, CO0:43:01.49 362772   IC3Colorado
14407.45 Joseph Liberatore   Loveland, CO0:43:07.36 166596   
15 Mike Geftinger   0:43:09.31   
16421.91 Douglas Walter   Boulder, CO0:43:19.14 363409   
17429.14 Michael Mequi   Denver Co0:43:33.29 376888   
18436.37 Tom Keller   Boulder, CO0:43:56.13 18772   
19443.60 Rob Goodbody   Boulder0:44:11.85 211947   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
20450.83 Christopher Gilbert   Longmont, CO0:44:16.39 127895   
21458.06 jim reagan   Boulder, CO0:44:41.29 374938   
22 Todd Juklin   0:44:54.76   
23472.52 scott bristol   Arvada0:45:17.78 391809   
24479.75 Christopher Kreider   Boulder, CO0:45:23.50 362442   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
25486.98 Jonathan Day   Fort Collins, CO0:45:47.75 55555   
26494.21 David Fitzpatrick   Denver, CO0:46:00.87 362497   
27501.44 Dale Riley   Longmont, CO0:46:08.10 29891   High Peaks Masters
28508.67 Robert Montgomery   Evergreen, CO0:46:22.47 104036   
29515.90 Roger Hughes   Thornton, CO0:46:28.16 276698   Derby Bicycle Center Race Team
30523.13 Bruce Feinberg   Golden, CO@ 1 Lap 364051   
31530.36 Francis Sullivan   Boulder Co@ 1 Lap 363364   
32537.59 Terry Gill   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 362712   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
33544.82 Kendrew Peacey   Westminster, CO@ 1 Lap 363220   
34552.05 Eddy Saldanha   Greenwood Village@ 1 Lap 362943   
35559.28 Michael Pins   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 362437   
36566.51 Bill Abboud   Broomfield, CO@ 1 Lap 402643   Boulder Cycle Sport
37573.74 Michael Burkard   Broomfield, CO@ 1 Lap 128478   
38580.97 Tim Crean   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 363810   
39588.20 David Mitchell   Longmont, CO@ 2 Laps 362975   
DNF Grady Huff   Longmont, CODNF 364311   CROSS PROPZ RACING

Men - SM 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1143.14 Michael Robson   Boulder, CO0:42:19.54 64112   
2149.02 Matt Miller   Golden, CO0:42:26.20 308049   
3154.90 Darron Cheek   Breckenridge, CO0:42:50.26 192447   CROSS PROPZ RACING
4160.78 Michael Hogan   Louisville Co0:42:54.36 191601   
5166.66 Art Schwadron   Boulder, CO0:43:53.42 31905   Rally Sport Cycling Team
6172.54 Paul Lugar   Boulder, CO0:44:00.13 21788   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
7178.42 Ronald Bollenberghe   Colorado Springs, CO0:44:22.47 4145   
8184.30 David Weber   Boulder, CO0:44:29.27 50682   
9190.18 Craig Hofer   Littleton, CO0:44:43.24 47071   Boulder Orthopedics
10196.06 Douglas Hudson   Golden, CO0:44:48.57 77069   Feedback Sports Racing
11201.94 Jeffrey Wardell   Boulder, CO0:44:57.59 155512   Excel Sports Boulder
12207.82 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO0:45:05.14 69228   Rally Sport Cycling Team
13213.70 Charles Brown   Eagle, CO0:45:14.27 5043   
14219.58 Jeff Ofsanko   Boulder, CO0:45:22.83 363673   Rally Sport Cycling Team
15225.46 Steve Carpenter   Fort Collins, CO0:45:35.89 6222   
16231.34 Mike Bonenberger   Ft Collins, CO0:45:48.23 4187   
17237.22 Christopher Walsweer   Denver, CO0:45:51.88 93762   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
18243.10 Steve Laurel   Longmont, CO0:45:57.12 240886   
19248.98 Jeffrey Hall   Denver, CO0:46:09.88 130581   
20254.86 Hal McKelvy   Lakewood0:46:11.53 150377   
21260.74 Joseph Burtoni   Durango, CO0:46:16.99 5632   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
22266.62 george robinson   Shawnee, KS0:46:34.69 289450   
23272.50 MIke Sutter   Boulder, CO0:46:37.91 77394   Boulder Orthopedics
24278.38 Tim Wilder   Fort Collins, CO0:46:53.70 377210   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
25284.26 Emery Legg   Denver, CO0:47:16.59 20790   Great Divide Brewing Company
26290.14 Chris Jezek   Lakewood, CO0:47:22.45 364317   
27296.02 Darren Eubanks   Denver0:47:37.69 362999   Team Kappius
28301.90 Christopher Jenkins   Colorado Springs, CO0:47:48.12 247590   
29307.78 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora   Loveland, CO0:48:02.26 240113   
30313.66 Emil Gercke   Casper, WY0:48:05.79 13087   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
31319.54 Darryl Beachy   Ft Collins, CO0:48:22.50 2995   First City Cycling Team
32325.42 Bruce Whitesel   Golden, CO0:48:24.86 38047   Green Mountain Sports Velo
33331.30 Stephen Colburn   Parker, CO0:48:25.23 364226   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
34337.18 Brian Dunn   Denver, CO0:48:26.05 10201   
35343.06 John Cotton   Longmont, CO0:48:47.48 7900   
36348.94 David Ries   Boulder, CO0:48:59.75 184842   Boulder Cycle Sport
37354.82 Frank Smith   Nederland, CO0:49:14.67 364546   
38360.70 David Kilmoyer   Longmont, CO0:49:21.90 337558   Routine Leg Works
39366.58 Chris Martel   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 1 Lap 113808   Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City
40372.46 Jeffrey Taylor   Boulder@ 1 Lap 388083   
41378.34 Duane Marlatt   Highlands Ranch, CO@ 1 Lap 131689   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
42384.22 Justin Green   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 205413   
43390.10 Sean Steeves   Golden, CO@ 1 Lap 92497   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
DQ David Gelderloos   Boulder, CODSQ 363525   Boulder Cycle Sport
DNF Karl Kiester   Denver, CODNF 49398   
DNF Dan Miller   Longmont, CODNF 363935   
DNF Rod Yoder   Littleton, CODNF 39229   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
DNF Rob Gilbert   Littleton, CODNF 247119   
DNF Jeffrey Homan   Loveland, CODNF 188296   First City Cycling Team
DNF Timothy Shea   Boulder, CODNF 32364   
DNF Scott King   Longmont, CODNF 414308   
DNF Harold Stephenson   Broomfield, CODNF 271424   Rally Sport Cycling Team
DNF Jared Shuttleworth   Lakewood, CODNF 103455   
DNF Samuel Freeman   Longmont, CODNF 116111   

Men - SM 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1272.43 Stuart Mcknight   Boulder, CO0:35:50.19 363692   Boulder Junior Cycling
2279.41 Michael Dunbar   Lakewood, CO0:37:38.72 289831   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
3286.39 Adam Fivehouse   Denver, CO0:38:37.75 224182   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
4293.37 Nic Jenkins   Colorado Springs, CO0:39:04.80 355674   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
5300.35 Jeff Cheever   Englewood, CO0:39:23.35 387902   
6307.33 Jason Kiefer   Boulder, CO0:39:54.88 389935   Sports Garage Cycling
7314.31 Andrew Lincoln   Boulder0:40:31.49 389143   
8321.29 Ryan Wilson   Denver, CO0:40:48.31 234578   
9328.27 Eric Wright   Laramie, WY0:40:48.74 179327   
10335.25 Paul Schaller   Arvada, CO0:40:53.46 378136   Denver 38 Racing
11342.23 Curtis Heideman   Fort Collins, CO0:41:05.54 346036   First City Cycling Team
12349.21 Paul Franco   Colorado Springs, CO0:41:13.15 357481   
13356.19 Keagan Rowley   Boulder, CO0:41:29.30 196600   
14363.17 Michael Welker   Denver, CO0:41:40.75 227319   
15370.15 Cody Baker   Durango Co0:41:49.39 353270   
16377.13 Nolan Jenkins   Colorado Springs, CO0:41:55.37 355670   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
17384.11 Tom Robson   Boulder, CO0:42:00.76 318918   Bethel Cycle Sport Club
18391.09 Jacob CarterGibb   Boulder, CO0:42:05.44 350018   Tokyo Joe's Jr
19398.07 Adam Hecht   Boulder, CO0:42:25.03 218177   
20405.05 Matt Dawley   Lafayette, CO0:42:36.68 263575   xXx Racing
21412.03 Collin Bantle   Denver, CO0:42:46.48 329980   University of Denver
22419.01 Nick Kosovich   Thornton, CO0:43:00.14 363779   Racer X Cycling
23425.99 Andrew Fleming   Boulder, CO0:43:12.73 361148   
24432.97 Garrett Getter   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 265765   
25439.95 Nathaniel Zola   Boulder Co@ 1 Lap 363226   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
26446.93 Matthew Fix   Ft Collins, CO@ 1 Lap 196876   
27453.91 Lukasz Majewski   Lakewood, CO@ 1 Lap 258194   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
28460.89 Aaron Pilling   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 134807   
29467.87 James Carrigan   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 139437   
30474.85 Michael Nightingale   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 394485   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
31481.83 Christopher Meier   Montclair, VA@ 1 Lap 272368   
32488.81 Ryan Lowe   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 363006   14527
33495.79 Adam Jensen   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 347774   
34502.77 Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO@ 1 Lap 198203   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
35509.75 Trevor Heinrichs   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 388327   Alexander Dawson School
36516.73 Peter Zola   Boulder@ 1 Lap 363626   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
37523.71 David Ross   Denver@ 1 Lap 364534   
38 Drew Hardy   @ 1 Lap   
DNF B Scott Queen   Fort Collins, CODNF 112647   First City Cycling Team
DNF Eric Budd   Boulder CoDNF 255691   
DNF Patrick Whitesel   Golden, CODNF 302580   Green Mountain Sports Velo
DNF Scott Hearne   Fort Collins DNF 370767   
DNF Ryan Ognibene   Boulder, CODNF 246874   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team

Men - SM 35+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1270.30 Brian Aiken   Boulder, CO0:37:58.66 387832   Boulder Cycle Sport
2276.66 Matt Gough   Fort Collins, CO0:39:18.06 97391   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
3283.02 Tony Romagna   Denver, CO0:40:01.19 383196   Racer X Cycling
4289.38 Owen Lin   Denver, CO0:40:22.72 369748   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
5295.74 Peter Schaub   Longmont, CO0:40:33.44 363169   CROSS PROPZ RACING
6302.10 Kirk Peterson   Brooklyn, NY0:40:41.89 277854   
7308.46 Timothy Fandrich   Thornton, CO0:40:48.05 363711   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
8314.82 William Manning   Boulder0:41:13.89 22398   
9321.18 James Servaites   Boulder, CO0:41:30.51 354390   Boulder Cycle Sport
10327.54 Sean ONeill   Centennial, CO0:41:39.12 388182   
11333.90 Walter Knapp   Boulder, CO0:41:41.46 364201   GS Panache
12340.26 Shane Callahan   Highlands Ranch, CO0:42:21.24 364564   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
13346.62 David Chart   Highlands Ranch, CO0:42:24.67 362770   International Christian Cycling Club
14352.98 Kevin Rooney   Arvada, CO0:42:27.96 363284   
15359.34 Kenneth Lanham   Denver, CO0:42:33.67 41136   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
16365.70 Bob Rowland   Fort Collins, CO0:42:39.07 212728   
17372.06 Stuart Braddock   Denver, CO0:42:41.48 363285   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
18378.42 Greg Scott   Denver, CO0:42:49.94 78966   
19384.78 David Cherney   Denver, CO0:43:01.10 363112   
20391.14 Chris Smith   Goldengolden, CO0:43:03.65 416253   
21397.50 Damon Marxer   Boulder, CO0:43:42.10 22790   
22403.86 Aaron Pilling   Boulder, CO0:43:48.91 134807   
23410.22 Grady Huff   Longmont, CO0:43:51.25 364311   CROSS PROPZ RACING
24416.58 Joshua Schwiesow   Golden, CO0:43:57.52 277942   CROSS PROPZ RACING
25422.94 Paul Sasseville   Louisville, CO0:44:12.68 362990   
26429.30 Colin Vito   Broomfield, CO0:44:14.74 338462   Feedback Sports Racing
27435.66 seth levine   Longmont, CO0:44:50.74 321502   Boulder Cycle Sport
28442.02 Clay Anselmo   Denver, CO0:44:58.70 363304   Racer X Cycling
29448.38 Gregg Lulofs   Lyons, CO0:45:10.04 181494   
30454.74 Gerry Reynolds   Centennial, CO0:45:19.00 388739   
31461.10 Donald libasci   Tucson 0:45:28.67 310475   Racer X Cycling
32467.46 Jeffrey Smith   Lafayette, CO0:45:40.35 264136   
33473.82 Jason Gugelman   Fort Collins, CO0:45:47.28 363215   
34480.18 Devin McCune   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 116707   
35486.54 Matt Robinson   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 363911   
36492.90 Larry Jensen   Pinedale Wy@ 1 Lap 364485   
37499.26 andrew smith   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 377564   
38505.62 Kenneth Ross   Aurora, CO@ 1 Lap 67379   
DNF Erik Swanson   Aurora, CODNF 211023   
DNF Paul Lee   El Cerrito, CADNF 207587   

Men - SM 35+ 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1197.82 Shawn Hadley   Aspen, CO0:49:09.24 125812   
2203.65 Thomas Taylor   Fort Collins, CO0:50:19.49 179049   
3209.48 Kelly Niquette   Denver, CO0:50:28.18 26140   
4215.31 Tim Lemmon   Melbourne0:51:07.08 363127   
5221.14 Jason Giles   Westminster, CO0:51:14.50 240985   Colorado Single Track
6226.97 Jon Alegranti   Superior, CO0:51:29.02 338   
7232.80 Zachary Rudolph   Lafayette, CO0:51:46.76 259450   14527
8238.63 Matt Robinson   Loveland, CO0:51:56.00 235901   
9244.46 justin sheldon   Denver, CO0:52:06.62 280424   
10250.29 Doug Ferguson   Denver, CO0:52:07.79 86033   Cycleton
11256.12 Thomas Fiorillo   Denver, CO0:52:11.08 321592   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
12261.95 James Scott   Parker, CO0:52:28.91 368822   
13267.78 Michael Burton   Denver, CO0:52:31.93 236652   
14273.61 Jerry Kopack   Boulder, CO0:52:32.70 415250   
15279.44 John (JJ) Brandstatter   Broomfield, CO0:52:45.61 131976   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
16285.27 Brad Fentress   Denver, CO0:53:00.25 362547   USC Cycling Team
17291.10 Bryan Grace   Boulder, CO0:53:15.01 298723   
18296.93 Eric Jones   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 154867   
19302.76 Michael Beacon   Edwards, CO@ 1 Lap 363209   
20308.59 David Altschuld   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 362699   
21314.42 Jeff Ofsanko   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 363673   Rally Sport Cycling Team
22320.25 Marcus Georgopolis   Edwards, CO@ 1 Lap 363268   
23326.08 James Bedrosian   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 238074   Boulder Cycle Sport
24331.91 John Drake   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 198746   
25337.74 Dan Orlinski   Golden, CO@ 1 Lap 385836   
26343.57 Wesley Smith   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 364015   
27349.40 Scott Mitchell   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 363936   
28355.23 Brian Moore   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 68584   
29361.06 Todd Saveland   Arvada, CO@ 1 Lap 244542   Team Kappius
30366.89 Thomas Needy   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 92589   IC3Colorado
31372.72 Vernon Harris   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 15167   Team Kappius
32 Chin Busacca   @ 1 Lap   
33384.38 Peter Lopez   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 21586   
34390.21 Karl Pelletier   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 240127   Twin Peaks Cycling,Inc
DNF Robert (Bobby) Verenna   Wheat Ridge, CODNF 36607   P2P
DNF Korey Kreitman   Fort Collins, CODNF 292055   First City Cycling Team
DNF Alan Angelopulos   Broomfield, CODNF 363393   
DNF Adam DeVoe   Denver, CODNF 363991   Frites En Mayo Velo Club

Men - SM 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1136.43 Tim Faia   Breckenridge, CO0:51:42.98 40096   
2146.27 Michael Gibson   Golden, CO0:52:38.09 59548   
3156.11 Frank Overton   Boulder, CO0:52:42.92 117894   
4165.95 Matt Davies   Boulder, CO0:52:44.92 363289   
5175.79 Jeff Cospolich   Breckenridge, CO0:53:20.40 138206   Wilderness Sports
6185.63 Shawn Meredith   Denver, CO0:53:31.15 251715   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
7195.47 Scott Upton   Boulder, CO0:53:50.49 56381   Team Kappius
8205.31 Mike Sharkey   Arvada0:53:51.32 32306   
9215.15 Gregory Keller   Boulder, CO0:53:56.97 154167   
10224.99 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO0:54:01.72 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
11234.83 Doug Schuler   Boulder, CO0:54:11.47 262367   Boulder Cycle Sport
12244.67 Gavin Anderson   Louisville, CO0:54:22.73 363026   
13254.51 Andrew Lull   Boulder, CO0:54:37.24 75253   Stages Cycling
14264.35 Brad Thomas   Boulder, CO0:54:50.11 79265   
15274.19 Charles Coyle   Boulder, CO0:54:55.89 102604   Subaru/Groove Automotive
16284.03 Ryan Padilla   Boulder, CO0:55:31.91 357997   Van Dessel Factory Team
17293.87 Joe Bryan   Boulder, CO0:55:51.59 247350   Boulder Cycle Sport
18303.71 Ariel Brown   Boulder, CO0:56:42.01 5031   
19313.55 Eric Collins   Boulder, CO0:58:09.42 7425   
20323.39 Christopher Fox   Superior, CO0:58:10.00 363495   
21333.23 Greg Shoffner   Boulder, CO1:00:33.90 32524   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
22343.07 David Kendall   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 363343   
23352.91 Michael Carroll   Durango, CO@ 1 Lap 175586   
24 William Tripp Wall III   @ 1 Lap   
DNF Andrew Sprafke   Lakewood, CODNF 276370   Rocky Mountain Racing
DNF Michael Robson   Boulder, CODNF 64112   
DNF Jeremy Young   Boulder, CODNF 39290   
DNF Patrick Gallegos   Superior, CODNF 78794   8 Sixteen Racing

Men - SM 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1198.74 Chris Key   Boulder, CO0:47:27.45 363082   Boulder Junior Cycling
2205.74 W Grant Ellwood   Boulder, CO0:47:44.97 298725   
3212.74 Nevin Whittemore   Boulder, CO0:49:59.67 361565   Boulder Junior Cycling
4219.74 Carson Christen   Boulder, CO0:50:06.81 233801   Cycleton
5226.74 Evan Fader   Boulder, CO0:50:11.21 194569   Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
6233.74 Andrew Johnson   Erie, CO0:50:12.58 188785   
7240.74 Isaac Dancy   Longmont, CO0:50:13.85 191649   Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy
8247.74 Christian Panozzo   Loveland, CO0:50:21.10 386218   
9254.74 Denzel Stephenson   Broomfield, CO0:50:37.76 331144   Boulder Junior Cycling
10261.74 Craig Daugherty   Boulder, CO0:51:01.83 363208   
11268.74 Kurtis Barth   Boulder, CO0:51:14.73 317448   Boulder Junior Cycling
12275.74 Aaron Barcheck   Boulder, CO0:51:42.18 180719   Team Small Batch
13282.74 Brendan Benson   Birmingham Mi0:51:45.49 214161   
14289.74 Jack Tanner   Boulder, CO0:51:52.28 309291   Boulder Junior Cycling
15296.74 Kyle Thomas   Denver, CO0:51:56.87 255466   
16303.74 Chad Burns   Aurora, CO0:51:57.56 329778   
17310.74 Zach Lee   Boulder, CO0:51:57.63 89758   Team Small Batch
18317.74 Michael Huisenga   Boulder, CO0:52:05.30 363623   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
19324.74 Nicholas Applegate   Boulder, CO0:52:10.52 362572   Cycleton
20331.74 Matt Gracey   Denver, CO0:52:16.37 363747   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
21338.74 William Allen   Westminster, CO0:52:52.54 186832   
22345.74 Tyler Newton   Carbondale0:53:10.24 408404   
23352.74 David Pfeiffer   Boulder, CO0:53:25.20 293439   
24359.74 David Hornick   Englewood, CO0:53:26.65 363585   
25366.74 Lucas Clarke   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 343000   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
26373.74 Brannan Fix   Fort Collins, CO@ 1 Lap 365258   
27380.74 Scott Larson   Ft Collins, CO@ 1 Lap 363063   
28387.74 Barry Pugh   Westminster, CO@ 1 Lap 311635   
29394.74 Brian Martina   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 161969   
30401.74 Andy Harmon   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 226855   CROSS PROPZ RACING
31408.74 Phillip Ball   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 201144   Boulder Cycle Sport
32415.74 Chris Lozyniak   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 112786   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
33422.74 corey moxon   Aurora, CO@ 1 Lap 339296   
34429.74 Justin Naab   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 364220   Sonic Boom Racing Team
35436.74 Jesse Nie   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 376998   
36443.74 Jacob Nie   Broomfield , CO@ 1 Lap 388565   
DNF Scott Peterson   Littleton, CODNF 115185   
DNF Rick Vermeil   Boulder CoDNF 366071   Sonic Boom Racing Team
DNF Michael Wolfner   Denver, CODNF 363597   Cycleton

Men - SINGLESPEED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1161.70 Mitch Westall   Littleton, CO0:52:51.67 37798   Gates Carbon Drive
2175.47 Anthony Iannacito   Denver, CO0:53:10.25 225551   
3189.24 Nic Handy   Denver, CO0:53:17.69 387778   Alpha Bicycle Co. - All City
4203.01 James Harmon   Fort Collins0:53:18.29 265280   
5216.78 David Harber   Denver, CO0:53:59.96 78021   
6230.55 Derek Strong   Lakewood, CO0:54:16.00 34451   Gates Carbon Drive
7244.32 Charlie Merrill   Boulder, CO0:54:26.63 328646   
8258.09 justin sheldon   Denver, CO0:54:27.08 280424   
9271.86 Ed Oliver   Littleton, CO@ 1 Lap 26666   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
10285.63 Robert Thomas   Boulder@ 1 Lap 208202   
11299.40 Taylor Jung   Littleton, CO@ 1 Lap 241461   Gates Carbon Drive
12313.17 Brent Anderson   Lakewood@ 1 Lap 364021   
13326.94 J Rocco Calgiano   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 165563   Boulder Cycle Sport
14340.71 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO@ 2 Laps 194394   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
15354.48 Thom Lieurance   Arvada, CO@ 2 Laps 364433   
DNF Brian Hutchison   Nederland, CODNF 87058   Gates Carbon Drive
DNF Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CODNF 288007   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
DNF Benjamin Petersen   Boulder, CODNF 414526   

Men - JW 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1389.20 Petra Schmidtmann   Nederland, CO0:24:04.74 363223   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
2474.33 Morgan Fortin   Albuquerque, NM0:24:19.57 332772   Goathead Jr. Devo
3559.46 Helen Lee   Boulder@ 2 Laps 414306   Boulder Junior Cycling

Men - JM 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1330.69 Joe Christiansen   Lyons, CO0:26:04.14 295821   
2353.09 Christopher Wahle   Parker, CO0:27:02.10 388069   International Christian Cycling Club
3375.49 Jordan Heinrichs   Longmont@ 1 Lap 363616   Alexander Dawson School
4397.89 Will Shanks   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 367656   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
5420.29 Max Schmidtmann   Nederland, CO@ 1 Lap 363173   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
6442.69 Jacob Goldman   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 363494   Alexander Dawson School
7465.09 Sage Thomas   Mead, CO@ 1 Lap 363699   Alexander Dawson School
8487.49 Max Ollig   Denver, CO@ 1 Lap 363647   Alexander Dawson School

Men - JM 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1279.99 Cade Bickmore   Longmont, CO0:23:20.72 286308   Boulder Junior Cycling
2299.37 Maxl Freeman   Lakewood, CO0:24:02.69 283751   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
3318.75 Jack Doherty   Denver0:25:35.33 368692   
4338.13 Joshua Schroeder   Lakewood, CO0:26:00.96 351364   International Christian Cycling Club
5357.51 Will McBryde   Denver, CO0:27:09.39 396214   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
6376.89 Brennen Oliver   Lafayette, CO@ 1 Lap 414115   Alexander Dawson School
7396.27 Declan Kerwin   Lakewood, CO@ 1 Lap 376565   IC3Colorado
8415.65 Isaac Ross   Colorado Springs, CO@ 1 Lap 389413   
9435.03 Brock Arends   Arvada, CO@ 1 Lap 363372   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
10 Liam Sullivan   @ 1 Lap   
11473.79 Jack Stenson   Denver@ 1 Lap 399736   
12493.17 Elliot Scribner   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 388326   Alexander Dawson School
13512.55 Devon Campbell   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 388322   Alexander Dawson School
14531.93 Nathan Newton   Parker Co@ 1 Lap 414927   
15551.31 Tommy Monahan   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 363191   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
16570.69 Ijie bacher   Lafayette, CO@ 1 Lap 414102   Alexander Dawson School
17590.07 Zachary Somerville   Johnstown, CO@ 2 Laps 362443   Alexander Dawson School
DNF Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CODNF 296888   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
DNF Ashton Walden   Lafayette, CODNF 363290   Alexander Dawson School

Men - JM 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.28 Max Robson   Boulder Co0:20:29.28 364335   Boulder Junior Cycling
2310.21 Ethan Wright   Boulder, CO0:20:30.92 362707   Boulder Junior Cycling
3322.14 Alex Campbell   Lakewood, CO0:20:38.20 395936   
4334.07 Nolan Stephenson   Broomfield, CO0:21:00.45 364269   Boulder Junior Cycling
5346.00 Sam Brown   Eagle0:22:01.29 364328   
6357.93 Torin Bickmore   Longmont, CO0:22:05.47 330652   Boulder Junior Cycling
7369.86 Oliver Howson   Boulder0:22:30.66 403163   Boulder Junior Cycling
8381.79 Riley Sheehan   Boulder0:22:45.18 362468   Boulder Junior Cycling
9393.72 Oliver Hart   Boulder, CO0:22:58.07 318174   Boulder Junior Cycling
10405.65 Campbell Watson   Louisville, CO0:23:01.38 363133   Boulder Junior Cycling
11417.58 Osita Ogbuji   Superior, CO0:23:09.24 362640   Boulder Junior Cycling
12429.51 Nathan Pawlak   Boulder, CO0:23:38.69 379737   Boulder Junior Cycling
13441.44 Owen Cooper   Denver, CO0:23:41.79 396666   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
14453.37 Miles Ross   Boulder0:23:46.19 401502   
15465.30 Noah Williams   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 363814   
16477.23 Donovan Muniz   Broomfield@ 1 Lap 389488   Alexander Dawson School
17489.16 James Keller   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 414106   
18501.09 Will Doherty   Denver@ 1 Lap 414316   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
19513.02 Carson Wille   Lafayette, CO@ 1 Lap 363555   
20 Andrew Fish   @ 1 Lap   
21 Aidan Reese   @ 1 Lap   

Men - JM 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.58 Aiden Keller   Boulder, CO0:21:46.87 363875   Boulder Junior Cycling
2346.49 Bryce Rodgers   Littleton Co0:22:47.99 363111   
3361.40 Jared Scott   Boulder, CO0:22:58.31 401329   Boulder Junior Cycling
4376.31 Vin Hludzinski   Boulder, CO0:23:12.27 363182   Boulder Junior Cycling
5391.22 Grey Ottenstein   Littleton, CO0:23:49.58 382605   
6406.13 Ryan Campbell   Lakewood, CO0:24:06.70 362894   
7421.04 Seamus Keller   Boulder0:24:41.40 383368   Boulder Junior Cycling
8435.95 Ryan Stowers   Denver@ 1 Lap 381826   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
9450.86 Lucas Hartman   Boulder@ 1 Lap 363790   
10465.77 Tanner Bauer   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 416171   
11480.68 Zach Teplitzky   Denver@ 1 Lap 362936   Cycleton
12 Maddox Earles   @ 1 Lap   
13510.50 Skyler Heinrichs   Boulder Co@ 1 Lap 363157   Alexander Dawson School
14525.41 Simon Haug   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 413845   Boulder Junior Cycling
15540.32 Rand Bickmore   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 364238   Boulder Junior Cycling
16555.23 Harry Brandt   Littleton Co@ 2 Laps 414017   
17570.14 Jack Brandstatter   Broomfield, CO@ 2 Laps 389484   
DNF udoka ogbuji   Superior, CODNF 413553   Boulder Junior Cycling

Women - SW Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1122.07 Kristin Weber   Boulder, CO0:41:18.66 354314   Boulder Cycle Sport
2133.72 Karen Hogan   Louisville, CO0:41:35.48 248610   Team Kappius
3145.37 Ksenia Lepikhina   Boulder, CO0:41:45.52 296745   
4157.02 Rebecca Gross   Golden, CO0:42:00.77 176014   Tough Girl Cycling
5168.67 Jessica D'Amato   Boulder, CO0:42:13.85 364423   Evol Elite Racing
6180.32 Kristal Boni   Erie, CO0:42:26.42 238717   Rapid Racing
7191.97 Lisa Hudson   Golden, CO0:42:30.64 223636   Feedback Sports Racing
8203.62 Kate Powlison   Boulder, CO0:42:53.68 206491   Evol Elite Racing
9 Kristen Peterson   0:43:19.30   
10226.92 Beth Fisk   Boulder, CO0:43:24.33 175388   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
11238.57 Tracy Yates   Arvada, CO0:43:47.91 362231   Tough Girl Cycling
12250.22 Laurel Rathbun   Monument, CO0:44:12.17 201838   ExergyTWENTY16
13261.87 Michele Bliss   Boulder, CO0:45:35.43 60539   Team Small Batch

Women - SW 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1393.74 Emma Dunn   Uk0:36:34.21 313112   
2399.30 Diane Soucheray   Boulder, CO0:37:27.37 390213   
3404.86 Sarah Walter   Colorado Springs, CO0:38:03.63 343330   
4410.42 Suzanne Lucash   Golden, CO0:38:18.08 310226   
5415.98 Emily Unger   Denver, CO0:38:25.71 386651   
6421.54 Cynthia Dywan   Laramie, WY0:38:58.59 174388   
7427.10 Erica Ford   Lafayette, CO0:39:03.84 363445   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
8432.66 Errin Vito   Broomfield, CO0:39:14.43 388810   Rapid Racing
9438.22 kristie arend   Boulder0:39:51.96 393488   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
10443.78 Jean Coulter   Boulder, CO0:39:56.49 124907   
11449.34 Elizabeth Fliegelman   Boulder, CO0:40:00.55 413807   
12454.90 Shelby Katz   Boulder, CO0:40:11.78 230486   
13460.46 erika brandstatter   Broomfield0:40:24.15 411655   Boulder Cycle Sport
14466.02 Savannah Adams   Denver, CO0:40:36.94 363242   Front Rangers Cycling Club
15471.58 Sarah Hartman   Pueblo, CO0:40:49.14 414699   
16477.14 Laura Mizener   Boulder, CO0:40:55.79 253745   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
17482.70 Renee Abboud   Broomfield, CO0:41:08.47 408498   Boulder Cycle Sport
18488.26 Cathy Goodheart   Evergreen, CO0:41:49.05 215753   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
19493.82 Megan Robben   Highlands Ranch, CO0:41:53.38 257822   
20499.38 Celeste Riggs   Lakewood, CO0:42:05.69 363829   Salvagetti/Happy Coffee Cyclocross
21504.94 Jennifer Muto   Silverthorne, CO0:42:20.46 235162   Racer X Cycling
22510.50 Heidi Gurov   Cheyenne Wy0:42:37.74 391540   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
23516.06 Deborah Homan   Loveland, CO@ 1 Lap 201776   First City Cycling Team
24 Karen Smith   @ 1 Lap   
25527.18 Kim Nordquist   Evergreen, CO@ 1 Lap 363820   Racer X Cycling
26532.74 Ellen Laird   Longmont, CO@ 1 Lap 362639   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
27538.30 Orla Bannan   Avon, CO@ 1 Lap 230968   OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING
28543.86 Carol Kauder   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 298004   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
29549.42 Erica Brann   Boulder@ 1 Lap 372277   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
30554.98 Sandra Morrissey   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 286505   Team Cross (TCNM)
31560.54 Jessica Hoyt   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 379812   
32566.10 Sandy Mercurio   Boulder, CO@ 2 Laps 349978   

Women - SW 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1242.15 Lisa Strong   Arvada, CO0:43:15.88 122014   Tough Girl Cycling
2263.32 Raili Filion   Louisville, CO0:43:28.86 415280   
3284.49 Kimberly Nuffer   Denver, CO0:43:44.29 210166   Boulder Orthopedics
4305.66 Michelle Stoll   Boulder, CO0:43:48.88 115586   CROSS PROPZ RACING
5326.83 JB Brockman   Boulder, CO0:45:31.57 87830   Team Small Batch
6348.00 Deirdre Garvey   Boulder, CO0:45:38.69 68552   High Peaks Masters
7369.17 Diana Tanner   Boulder, CO0:46:55.26 363833   Boulder Cycle Sport
8390.34 Kathryn Judson   Arvada, CO@ 1 Lap 47161   Green Mountain Sports Velo
9411.51 Lynn Bush   Arvada, CO@ 1 Lap 217462   Tough Girl Cycling

Women - SW 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.40 Brittany Jones   Denver, CO0:34:32.70 363706   Naked Women's Racing
2251.92 Kristen Peterson   Boulder, CO0:34:34.47 294039   
3263.44 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO0:35:50.25 194394   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
4274.96 Melissa Marts   Golden, CO0:36:05.66 364363   
5286.48 Breeze Brown   Boulder, CO0:36:43.21 363254   Evol Elite Racing
6298.00 Elizabeth Barcheck   Boulder, CO0:37:01.61 388304   Team Small Batch
7309.52 Sabrina David   Boulder, CO0:37:09.74 291263   Metromint Cycling
8321.04 Jill Lowry   Boulder, CO0:37:18.61 389648   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
9332.56 Jennifer Barbour   Denver, CO0:38:00.98 348708   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
10344.08 Marina Lepikhina   Boulder, CO0:38:19.09 366090   Tough Girl Cycling
11355.60 Lorna Pomeroy   Boulder, CO0:38:44.70 266552   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
12367.12 Melissa Erickson   Broomfield, CO0:39:08.46 358190   Charm City Cycling, LLC
13 Rachel Couch   0:39:22.63   
14390.16 Maura McGovern   Denver, CO0:39:52.89 191585   
15401.68 Cynthia Milnick   Bennett, CO0:40:11.22 286039   Fort Collins Cycling Team
16413.20 Katie Macarelli   Golden, CO0:40:51.42 364233   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
17424.72 Amanda Bye   Denver, CO0:40:54.23 364245   Naked Women's Racing
18436.24 Lilly Hansing   Boulder, CO@ 1 Lap 272088   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team

Women - JW 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenny Lucke   Louisville, CO@ 1 Lap 364444   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
2 Anna Stenson   @ 2 Laps   

Women - JW 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mina Anderberg   Boulder, CO0:27:33.50 269982   T.E.A.M. Fuji
2 Amanda Soper   Boulder, CO@ 2 Laps 363124   Alexander Dawson School

Women - JW 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1352.34 Tea Wright   Boulder, CO0:19:33.86 363170   Boulder Junior Cycling
2392.77 Taylor Johnson   Broomfield, CO0:20:29.21 381763   
3433.20 Heidi Martin   Colorado Springs, CO0:20:44.54 389122   Cafe Velo
4473.63 Stephanie Lawrence   Colorado Springs, CO0:22:03.63 357542   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
5514.06 Abigail Bothwell   Denver@ 1 Lap 388755   Black Sheep Junior Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoSierra NevadaSpyCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee