Race Results for
The Walburg Classic
Walburg, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 02/23/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Men's P/1 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.12 Warney Crosby (1 - Cat1)   Dallas 69378   Elbowz Racing
2171.27 Zack Allison (2 - Cat1)   Arlington Va 211435   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
3175.41 Michael Pincus (3 - Cat1)   Pearland, TX 254929   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
4179.56 Shane Haga (4 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 249581   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
5183.71 Andrew Willis (5 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 60806   Marco Polo
6187.85 Nicholas Torraca (6 - Cat1)   Grapevine, TX 338924   Elbowz Racing
7192.00 Stefan Rothe (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
8196.15 Caleb Fuchs (8 - Cat1)   Hico, TX 291325   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
9200.29 Ryan Dromgoole (9 - Cat1)   Denton, TX 275193   PACC
10204.44 Evan Bybee (10 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 226469   DNA Racing
11208.59 Collin Davis (11 - Cat1)   Euless, TX 225276   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
12212.73 Mat Stephens (12 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 178970   Elbowz Racing
13216.88 Michael Lalla (13 - Cat1)   Coon Rapids Mn, MN 201623   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
14 Nicolai Brochner      
15225.17 Chad Cagle (14 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 141654   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
16229.32 Brice Jones (15 - Cat1)   Fort Smith, AR 18152   Walmart/Baugh Financial
17233.47 Jason Short (16 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 168216   PACC
18237.61 Gabriel Baca (17 - Cat1)   Chihuahua 331782   DNA Racing
19241.76 Simon Essl (18 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 10992   Elbowz Racing
20245.91 Christopher Powers (19 - Cat1)   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix/RBM
21250.05 Henk Calderon (20 - Cat1)   Bellaire, TX 199154   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
22254.20 Travis Burandt (21 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 189171   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
23258.35 Elkin David Arteaga (22 - Cat1)   Duncanville, TX 276550   Dallas BIke Works
24262.49 Jeremy Andrews (23 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 208908   PROACTIVE
25266.64 Michael Sheehan (24 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 323876   Elbowz Racing
26270.79 Mathew Ankney (25 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK 145867   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
27274.93 Winfield Gibson (26 - Cat1)   Tulsa 150872   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
28279.08 John McAllister (27 - Cat1)   Fort Worth, TX 206241   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
29283.23 Jacob White (28 - Cat1)   Pauls Valley, OK 272180   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
30287.37 S Charles Zamastil (29 - Cat1)   Wichita Falls, TX 275731   
31291.52 David Wenger (30 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 89282   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
32295.67 Chris Carlson (31 - Cat1)   Plano, TX 6135   Matrix/RBM
33299.81 Logan Hutchings (32 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 381170   Elbowz Racing
34 Christian House      
35308.11 Heath Blackgrove (33 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 366920   Elbowz Racing
36312.25 Greg Hercules (34 - Cat1)   Bryan, TX 260061   PACC
37316.40 Nathaniel Beams (35 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 259780   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
38320.55 Joseph Schmalz (36 - Cat1)   Lawrence, KS 197714   Elbowz Racing
39324.69 Jason Waddell (37 - Cat1)   Oklahoma City, OK 110309   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
40328.84 Steven Wheeler (38 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 152962   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
41332.99 Carlos Vargas (39 - Cat1)   Kingwood, TX 177122   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
42337.13 Loren Dodson (40 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 222625   Velossimo Racing
43341.28 Adam Mills (41 - Cat1)   Lewisville, TX 102467   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
44345.43 Colton Jarisch (42 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 271716   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
45349.57 Ruarri Day-Stirrat (43 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 257640   787 Racing
46353.72 Brant Speed (44 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240584   Pedal Hard Cycling
47357.87 Christopher Trickey (45 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 240752   Team Wooly Mammoth

Men - Men's Cat 5B - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.49 jose ramirez   Austin, TX 394767   Ghisallo Foundation
2512.18 Scott Crowley   Houston, TX 333614   
3513.87 Tyler Mitchell   Houston 366978   Bike Barn (Texas)
4515.57 Spencer Nowell   Austin, TX 395959   
5517.26 chuck terrell   Santa Fe, TX 375203   
6518.95 David Appleby   Plano, TX 394930   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
7520.64 Brian Wood   San Francisco, CA 393472   787 Racing
8522.33 John Vogt   Austin, TX 286430   Boneshaker Project
9524.02 Matt Miner   Helotes, TX 370419   Bicycle-Heaven
10525.72 Xavier Beckham   Mc Kinney, TX 395778   McKinney Velo Club
11527.41 Lee Keeling   Victoria, TX 367099   Boneshaker Project
12529.10 Donald Gordon   Austin, TX 395783   
13530.79 William Anderson   Frisco, TX 396225   
14532.48 Robert Ward   Austin, TX 381964   The University of Texas at Austin
15534.17 Stephen Maurice   Houston 395103   Northwest Cycling Club
16535.87 Blake Schrader   Hewitt 385231   Jubilee Subaru
17537.56 David Bockholt   Robstown Tx 378288   The Woodlands Cycling Club
18539.25 Saul Monarca   Austin, TX 393216   Ghisallo Foundation
19540.94 Jeff Cummings   Luray, VA 364998   
20542.63 David Luplow   Round Rock, TX 367820   Team Army-USAC
21544.32 Louis Yu   Katy, TX 341604   The University of Texas at Austin
22546.02 Eric ONeal   The Woodlands, TX 365221   The Woodlands Cycling Club
23547.71 Greg Shotts   The Woodlands 392308   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
24549.40 mikey Fundis   Weatherford 367391   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
25551.09 Steven Guerrero   San Antonio, TX 395378   
26552.78 Jack Varcados   Houston, TX 349464   Bayou City Racing
27554.47 James Moody   San Antonio, TX 367111   
28556.17 john cleaver   Fort Worth 387309   
29557.86 Art Gonzalez   Pflugerville, TX 330446   Ghisallo Foundation
30 Wes Duff      
31561.24 Edwin Soto   Athens, TX 376799   FRESH Racing
32562.93 James Ortego   Katy, TX 345974   
33564.62 Sean Fannin   Austin, TX 293058   
34566.32 Joshua Porosky   Austin, TX 397303   
35568.01 Jorge Maldonado   Killeen 308015   Tri-City Bicycles
36569.70 lawrence ocampo   Cypress, TX 367301   Northwest Cycling Club
37571.39 Mark Hinds   Crawford, TX 217264   Jubilee Subaru
38573.08 omar espinoza   Katy, TX 393026   Northwest Cycling Club
39574.77 Christopher Dicaprio   Houston, TX 9415   
40576.47 Virgil Gonzalez   Tyler, TX 13635   FRESH Racing
41578.16 luis granados   Austin, TX 351030   
42579.85 Mark Barnett   Stafford, TX 393053   
43581.54 Shelby Walston   Carrollton, TX 331762   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
44 Jordan Baird      
45 Johnathan Cosby      
46586.62 James Silvis   Buda, TX 166451   Violet Crown
47588.31 Jose Chavez   Austin, TX 275036   
48590.00 Rudy Palencia   Pflugerville, TX 337924   Velossimo Racing

Men - Men's Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.32 Robert Chrisman   Austin, TX 393989   787 Racing
2468.36 Alexander Parmiter   Cedar Park, TX 394476   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
3 Emiliano Morales      A Cycling Team
4474.44 Stephen Maurice   Houston 395103   Northwest Cycling Club
5477.48 Blake Schrader   Hewitt 385231   Jubilee Subaru
6480.52 Benjamin Lowell   Austin, TX 381890   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
7483.56 Timothy Tirado   Bellaire, TX 256782   Bicycle World of Houston
8486.61 Saul Monarca   Austin, TX 393216   Ghisallo Foundation
9489.65 Kyle Olson   Seguin, TX 395203   
10492.69 John Vogt   Austin, TX 286430   Boneshaker Project
11495.73 George Dias   Killeen, TX 332256   Tri-City Bicycles
12498.77 Richard Fellinger   Austin, TX 395264   
13501.81 Jeff Paulsen   Austin, TX 73972   
14504.85 Jeff Cummings   Luray, VA 364998   
15507.89 David Luplow   Round Rock, TX 367820   Team Army-USAC
16510.93 Ross Spruiell   Austin, TX 242985   
17513.97 Luis Dominguez   Laredo 394283   Laredo Cycling Club
18517.02 Brian Wood   San Francisco, CA 393472   787 Racing
19520.06 Robert Senese   Austin, TX 334994   
20 Osborne Dykes      
21526.14 Shane Carbonneau   Austin, TX 320074   Velossimo Racing
22529.18 Colt Curtis   Austin, TX 382608   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
23532.22 Sean Currie   Austin Tx 392349   Team El Paso
24535.26 Jeff Jones   Belton, TX 395279   
25538.30 David King   Sweetwater 384863   
26541.34 lawrence ocampo   Cypress, TX 367301   Northwest Cycling Club
27544.38 Monte Bennett   Little Elm, TX 358062   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
28547.43 Rudy Palencia   Pflugerville, TX 337924   Velossimo Racing
29550.47 Thaddeus Hasse   Dallas, TX 277243   
30553.51 Adam Bishop   Yukon, OK 249809   Team Undiscovered
31556.55 Jason Amezquita   Cedar Park, TX 361855   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
32559.59 Hunter Harris   Hobbs 365921   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
33562.63 Barrett Raven   Austin, TX 396136   Ghisallo Foundation
34565.67 Terry Garrett   Houstonhouston, TX 324482   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
35568.71 richard Nicholson   Austin  369550   
36571.75 omar espinoza   Katy, TX 393026   Northwest Cycling Club
37574.79 Colby West   Leander, TX 387644   512-Racing p/b AJ's Cyclery
38 Bruce Hamilton      
39580.88 Jorge Maldonado   Killeen 308015   Tri-City Bicycles
40583.92 Javier Herrera   Fort Worth, TX 376053   Knobbies & Slicks Bike Shop
41586.96 Randee Sneed   Houston 194666   Midwestern State University
42590.00 Art Gonzalez   Pflugerville, TX 330446   Ghisallo Foundation

Men - Men's Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1409.46 Will Hughes   Tyler, TX 357325   FRESH Racing
2413.30 Benjamin Pollack   Webster, TX 388436   Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
3417.14 Marc Coppedge   Austin, TX 142133   Team Yacht Club
4420.98 Orlando Gonzalez   Denton, TX 335612   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
5424.83 Richard Tatlow   Austin, TX 215988   Kelly's Team
6428.67 Michael Johnson   Dallas, TX 304773   DNA Racing
7432.51 Bernave Velasquez   Arlington, TX 313174   Dallas BIke Works
8436.35 Daniel Caden Burross   Wichita Falls, TX 366342   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
9440.19 Thomas Baert   Plano, TX 339686   Matrix Cycling Club
10444.03 Brian Pitre   Austin, TX 335876   Kelly's Team
11447.87 Russell Terry   Wichita Falls, TX 357643   
12451.71 Chris Marvin   Mission, TX 178009   
13455.56 Timo Heister   Central, SC 358399   
14459.40 Carl Stroud   Denton, TX 308019   
15463.24 Issac Porterfield   Bertram, TX 342580   International Christian Cycling Club
16467.08 John Martin   Houston, TX 287196   Bikesport
17470.92 Curtis George   Houston, TX 359382   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
18474.76 Jeremy Osborn   College Station, TX 367738   
19478.60 Garrison Horton   Laramie Wyoming 322974   Cadence Cyclery
20482.44 Luis Rosero   Justin 365525   Knobbies & Slicks
21486.29 Caleb Hulsey   Austin, TX 246945   787 Racing
22490.13 Philip Ruthstrom   Houston, TX 366981   Bayou City Racing
23493.97 Timothy Phillips   San Antonio, TX 271555   FG Law Racing
24497.81 Stanton Kruse   Arlington, TX 54718   FCS Cycling
25501.65 Clayton McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 271341   Joes Pro Bikes
26505.49 Shane McElravy   Tulsa, OK 341818   Tom's Bicycles
27509.33 Amos Zimmermann   Austin, TX 366852   
28513.17 Kristofer Wagner   Temple, TX 319426   Scott & White Community Cycling Club
29517.02 Wolfgang Bangerth   College Station, TX 258505   Texas A & M University
30520.86 Shane Pavonetti   Bastrop, TX 211550   Austinbikes/Revenant
31524.70 Blake Warden   Houston Tx 351234   Ghisallo Foundation
32528.54 W Andrew Lechner   College Station, TX 166277   Jubilee Subaru
33532.38 Alex Vogt   Coupland, TX 335460   Comanche Racing
34536.22 Connor Simmons   Canyon Lake, TX 386911   
35540.06 Ben Cross   Austin Tx 366433   Austinbikes/Revenant
36543.90 Dylan Gray   Fulshear, TX 305312   Southern Elite
37547.75 Ricardo Martinez   Houston, TX 357978   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
38551.59 Gregory Ostrowski   San Antonio, TX 65238   
39555.43 Robert McDonald   Austin, TX 383985   787 Racing
40559.27 Paul Abel   Austin, TX 354988   
41563.11 Saul Gutierrez   Austin, TX 335616   VooDoo Racing
42566.95 Chris Vaughn   New Braunfels, TX 378062   Get Fit Cycling Race Team
43570.79 Alberto Spishakoff   Mcallen, TX 306762   
44574.63 Jonathan Whaley   Conroe, TX 325192   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
45578.48 Christian Newton   Austin, TX 367809   
46582.32 Daniel McCarthy   Austin, TX 382336   Austinbikes/Revenant
47586.16 John Turlington   Austin, TX 285848   Kelly's Team
48590.00 Peter Winski   Katy, TX 311179   Northwest Cycling Club

Men - Men's Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1306.66 Jaime Olmo   Houston, TX 326698   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
2312.11 Bill Quach   Houston, TX 327834   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
3317.57 Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TX 337506   787 Racing
4323.02 Alex Wolfe   Temple, TX 379046   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
5328.48 Melvin Barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
6333.94 Abel Ibarra   Austin, TX 360526   Ghisallo Foundation
7339.39 Said Assali   Houston, TX 353912   Shama Cycles
8344.85 John Connolly   Austin, TX 355872   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
9350.31 Justin Stanley   Midlothian, TX 386614   Dallas Bike Works
10355.76 Jack Ishihara   Cibolo, TX 110526   
11361.22 Enoc Ishida   Cedar Hill, TX 353980   Dallas BIke Works
12366.68 Harry Mann   Fort Worth, TX 305275   ThinkFinance Racing
13372.13 Richard Reitman   Frisco, TX 190359   Dallas BIke Works
14377.59 Derek Alvarado   Austin, TX 334624   Comanche Racing
15383.05 Mitchell Sides   Magnolia, TX 349270   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
16388.50 Bryan Fissel   Glenpool, OK 273140   Tom's Bicycles
17393.96 jefferey may   Greenville, TX 325930   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
18399.41 Tyler Stewart   Waco, TX 354880   Dallas BIke Works
19404.87 Adam McCullough   Houston, TX 308149   
20410.33 David Clary   Houston, TX 308607   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
21415.78 Patrick Hallett   Austin, TX 337210   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
22421.24 Matt Moore   Austin, TX 213505   Team Wooly Mammoth
23426.70 Dan Ronan   Dallas, TX 356856   Dallas BIke Works
24432.15 Aaron Nelson   San Antonio, TX 225020   Bike World Racing
25437.61 Hans Wright   Fort Worth, TX 71694   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
26443.07 Jesse Slate   Austin, TX 262278   Team Wooly Mammoth
27448.52 Brian Handal   Houston, TX 52930   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
28453.98 Robert Archer   Richmond, TX 325060   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
29459.44 Michael Wert   Flower Mound, TX 319236   GS Tenzing
30464.89 Ryan Culp   Fort Worth, TX 308970   Team Winded
31470.35 John Bain   Dallas, TX 301213   GS Tenzing
32475.81 Ali Sobhani   Austin, TX 306525   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
33481.26 Tice Porterfield   Bertram 310983   International Christian Cycling Club
34486.72 John Russ Emerson   Dallas, TX 251354   McKinney Velo Club
35492.17 Steve Sterling   Allen, TX 255810   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
36497.63 Jose Hernandez   Houston, TX 223675   
37503.09 Barry Brummund   Southlake, TX 335200   Knobbies & Slicks
38508.54 Jason Rivers   Driftwood, TX 137066   GS Tenzing
39514.00 Patrick Storer   Houston, TX 287868   Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
40519.46 Ryan Godfrey   Dallas, TX 357701   Dallas BIke Works
41524.91 herman verhoeven   League City, TX 314812   Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling
42530.37 Andres Gonzalez   Katy, TX 236824   Bike Barn (Texas)
43535.83 MARCUS KULISKA   Houston, TX 318838   
44541.28 Jacob Wood   Mc Kinney, TX 311490   Dallas BIke Works
45546.74 Rick Francis   Mansfield, TX 294255   Mirage
46552.20 Michael Mitcham   North Richland Hills, TX 301184   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
47557.65 Grant Koontz   Spring, TX 319214   Southern Elite
48563.11 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472   Team Extreme
49568.57 Bari Mayer   Austin, TX 310107   787 Racing

Men - Men's Cat 2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1240.71 Kenneth Day   Houston, TX 282890   GS Tenzing
2248.75 Paul Carty   Austin, TX 316954   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
3256.79 Rob Newsom   Spring, TX 203304   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
4264.83 Adam Biwan   Wichita Falls, TX 174122   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
5272.87 Mark Rawlings   Dallas, TX 199996   GS Tenzing
6280.91 Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX 262008   Bicycle-Heaven
7288.95 kevin girkins   Austin, TX 342402   Team Cycle Progression
8296.99 Robert Biard   Austin, TX 260814   787 Racing
9305.03 Brian Jones   Houston, TX 254260   GS Tenzing
10313.07 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX 185731   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
11321.11 Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX 238136   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
12329.15 Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX 277433   Matrix/RBM
13337.19 Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX 274863   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
14345.23 Nick Garcia   Copperas Cove, TX 289626   US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
15353.27 John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 240838   Team Winded
16361.31 Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX 300681   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
17369.35 Soren Jensen   New York, NY 356782   BH/Comedy Central
18377.39 Robert Kane   San Antonio, TX 104842   Bicycle-Heaven
19385.43 Shaun Moffett   San Antonio, TX 161323   Bike World Racing
20393.47 Brent Wells   Boerne, TX 270614   Team Velocity Bike Shop
21401.51 John McKelvy   Dallas, TX 321730   Dallas Racing
22409.55 Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK 286105   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
23417.59 Jonathan Hughes   Austin, TX 295711   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
24425.63 Kyle Parrott   Plano, TX 306764   Matrix/RBM
25433.67 Patrick McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 23500   Joes Pro Bikes
26441.71 Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   PACC
27449.75 Pedro Martinez   Houston, TX 213034   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
28457.79 Jared Reynoso   Allen, TX 240250   Matrix/RBM
29465.83 Grant Najera   Tulsa, OK 331558   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
30473.87 Brendan Sharpe   Austin, TX 205553   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
31481.91 Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX 60167   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
32489.95 Michael Morgovnik   Austin, TX 196720   Team Wooly Mammoth
33497.99 Abdias Benjamin Hernandez   Houston, TX 222979   Houston Community College
34506.03 Bryan Marshall   Austin, TX 248925   Austin Bikes/ Mobil 1
35514.08 Jonathan Garrett   Grapevine, TX 12865   Knobbies & Slicks

Men - Master's Men 60+ - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1401.88 David Parks (1 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 45770   Mirage
2413.64 John Bartle (1 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 138637   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
3425.39 George Heagerty (2 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 72892   Geri Atrix
4437.15 Willie Allen (3 - Cat3)   College Station, TX 46371   Colavita Racing, Inc.
5448.91 Paul Findell (4 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 58639   Austinbikes/Revenant
6460.67 M Chris Thibodeau (5 - Cat3)   Telferner, TX 59647   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
7472.43 Ted Larson (2 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 356046   Mirage
8484.18 Richard Hall (3 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 210488   Austinbikes/Revenant
9495.94 Jack Avigael (6 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 49297   Dominion - Falcon Bank
10507.70 Tommy Cole (4 - Cat4)   Fredericksburg, TX 222977   Matrix/RBM
11519.46 Spencer Jewell (5 - Cat4)   Waco, TX 110566   Geri Atrix
12531.21 Steve Schoger (6 - Cat4)   The Woodlands, TX 231307   The Woodlands Cycling Club
13542.97 Rickey Wilson (7 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 73873   Team Bicycles Inc.
14554.73 Igor Broes (1 - Cat5)   Magnolia, TX 240992   The Woodlands Cycling Club
15566.49 Michael Wasson (8 - Cat4)   Fredericksburg, TX 263521   Matrix Cycling Club
16578.24 Brigitte Jordan (7 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 186365   Colavita Racing, Inc.
17590.00 Chester Long (8 - Cat3)   Laredo, TX 21514   Dominion - Falcon Bank

Men - Master's Men 50+ - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1313.49 Jeffry Fene (1 - Cat3)   Corinth, TX 188237   McKinney Velo Club
2320.23 James Slauson (1 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 142783   Bicycle-Heaven
3326.98 Bill Shirer (2 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 32500   McKinney Velo Club
4333.72 Charles Huckabee (3 - Cat3)   Kingwood, TX 16993   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
5340.47 Michael Reade (4 - Cat3)   Granbury, TX 49894   Arlington Velo Club
6347.21 Tom Corradino (1 - Cat4)   Trophy Club, TX 239847   Colavita Racing, Inc.
7353.95 Tom Harrison (2 - Cat2)   Midland, TX 49493   Team Delirium Racing
8360.70 Scott Munroe (5 - Cat3)   Temple, TX 48216   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
9367.44 Robert McCallum (6 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 138628   Northwest Cycling Club
10374.19 Kevin Barton (3 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 204437   Joe's Pro Bikes
11380.93 David Bumbaugh   Magnolia, TX 145357   Red's Racing
12387.68 Jeffery Scherer (7 - Cat3)   Burleson, TX 248673   Team Bicycles Inc.
13394.42 John Woodson (4 - Cat2)   Argyle, TX 187822   
14401.16 Al Kline (2 - Cat4)   Corpuschristi, TX 306037   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
15407.91 Ken Germond (8 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 254085   Austin Nationals Cycling
16414.65 Michael Thornton (3 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 306855   
17421.40 Sam Childs (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 6779   
18428.14 Jason Newman (9 - Cat3)   Cedar Park, TX 267114   Team Cycle Progression
19434.88 Leland Rusk (10 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 113100   GS Tenzing
20441.63 Nard Moseley (11 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 351130   KingRacingGroup
21448.37 Dan Dandrea (12 - Cat3)   Lantana, TX 190239   Colavita Racing
22455.12 Maner Shaw (4 - Cat4)   Midland, TX 344182   Team Delirium Racing
23461.86 Joe Udell (13 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 90097   Kelly's Team
24468.61 Quintin Boehmisch (5 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 343420   Team Bicycles Inc.
25475.35 Michael Moist (6 - Cat4)   Kingwood, TX 273762   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
26482.09 David Wolfe (7 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 38782   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
27488.84 Geoffrey Maguire (14 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 287337   VooDoo Racing
28495.58 Joey Machado (8 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 91641   Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Club
29502.33 Warren Wicks (15 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 202108   Swami's Cycling Club
30509.07 Frank Kurzawa (16 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown
31515.81 Gradyn Comfort (9 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 296306   Red's Racing
32522.56 Bob Cowley (17 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 204749   Austin Nationals Cycling
33529.30 Andrew Smith (18 - Cat3)   Katy, TX 33027   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
34536.05 Frederick Price (10 - Cat4)   Boerne, TX 99423   Joe's Pro Bikes
35542.79 Peter Mullarkey (11 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 305982   Violet Crown
36549.54 Michael Ereli (19 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 10893   GCCA
37556.28 Jamie Zitnik (12 - Cat4)   Southlake, TX 253523   Colavita Racing
38563.02 Jonathan Snow (13 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 59044   Cougar Cycling
39569.77 Billy Wilson (14 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 287296   Team Bicycles Inc.
40576.51 Martin Milliken (20 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 46554   Violet Crown
41583.26 Dan Lundeen (15 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 231659   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
42590.00 Brent Sears (16 - Cat4)   Bedford Tx 305687   Team Bicycles inc

Men - Master's Men 40+ - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1289.76 Kevin Kremke   Houston, TX 42330   Bike Barn (Texas)
2296.43 John Korioth (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 102704   Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
3303.10 Cord Offermann (1 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 52888   Austinbikes/Revenant
4309.77 Chris Lowry (2 - Cat1)   League City, TX 211096   PROACTIVE
5316.45 Bryan Reid (3 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 172139   Colavita Racing
6323.12 Panayiotis Sotiriades (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 304040   PROACTIVE
7329.79 Marc Parlette (2 - Cat3)   Allen, TX 295211   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
8336.46 Victor Alvarez (3 - Cat3)   San Marcos, TX 270736   Get Fit Cycling Race Team
9343.13 Greg Binion (4 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 264242   Bike Barn Texas
10349.81 Wayne Strohman (5 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls, TX 208430   Team Undiscovered
11356.48 Robb Bush (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 245682   GS Tenzing
12363.15 Jeffrey Burnett (6 - Cat3)   Keller, TX 5564   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
13369.82 Jason Lewiss (7 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 220039   ATC Racing
14376.49 Joel Hawks (3 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 284976   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
15383.17 Michael Gacki (4 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 58983   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
16389.84 Edward Villarreal (8 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 275108   Team ALS
17396.51 Marcus Arredondo (5 - Cat2)   Friendswood, TX 260066   Bike Barn (Texas)
18403.18 Justin Leighton (4 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 129185   GS Tenzing
19409.85 David Richardson (9 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 175088   River City Market Racing
20416.53 Rich Dotson (10 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 244413   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
21423.20 Rick Beckman (11 - Cat3)   Copperas Cove, TX 269137   Tri-City Bicycles
22429.87 Cole Gober (12 - Cat3)   Beaumont, TX 50573   Austinbikes/Revenant
23436.54 Brent Napier (13 - Cat3)   Plano, TX 309917   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
24443.21 Oktay Demirdal (14 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 272797   Neoteric Racing
25449.89 Robert Watson (6 - Cat2)   The Colony, TX 308282   Rockwall Cycling
26456.56 Gilbert Ramirez (7 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 48817   Chicken and Waffles Racing
27463.23 Blake Rich (15 - Cat3)   Spring, TX 176235   
28469.90 Russell Wiseman (16 - Cat3)   Grapevine, TX 213665   Colavita Racing
29476.57 Gilberto Velazquez (17 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 109510   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
30483.25 Warren Woodbury (8 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 286442   Bicycle-Heaven
31489.92 Marc Bergeron (9 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 202616   
32496.59 Tom Warren (18 - Cat3)   Belton, TX 192481   TEAM FLAT BELLY ORGANICS
33503.26 Karl Haussmann (19 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 177359   Kelly's Team
34509.94 Eric Burkhart   Midland, TX 127652   
35516.61 John Ashe (10 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 43660   Austinbikes/Revenant
36523.28 Russell Carr (11 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 156400   8 Sixteen Racing
37529.95 Edwin Braun (12 - Cat2)   New Braunfels, TX 188337   Get Fit Cycling Race Team
38536.62 Kurt Joseph (13 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 266490   Austinbikes/Revenant
39543.30 Stephen Davidson (1 - Cat4)   Sherman, TX 8722   McKinney Velo Club
40549.97 Keith Kelly (2 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 297805   Texas Pro Health Racing
41556.64 Ernesto Cumpian (3 - Cat4)   Eagle Pass, TX 223305   
42563.31 Michael Brown (4 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 254910   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
43569.98 Bradley Herle (5 - Cat4)   Weatherford, TX 348184   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
44576.66 Jeffrey Christiansen (6 - Cat4)   Sioux Falls, SD 303735   
45583.33 Edgar Strange (7 - Cat4)   San Antonio, TX 187001   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
46590.00 Kerim Jacaman (20 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 85622   Dominion - Falcon Bank

Men - Master's 35+ 4/5 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.29 Nathan Lesniewski (1 - Cat3)   Chandler, TX 178648   FRESH Racing
2429.79 Chuck Lafferty (2 - Cat3)   Henderson, TX 357516   FRESH Racing
3432.29 Stefano Rosellini (3 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 329760   Team Delirium Racing
4434.80 Gregg Goodwin (4 - Cat3)   Euless, TX 126267   Team Bicycles Inc.
5437.30 joe gonzalez (1 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 335912   PACC
6439.80 William Cearley (2 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 185120   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
7442.31 Manuel Samaniego (3 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 93188   FRESH Racing
8444.81 G. Scott Merrell (4 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 334214   Bayou City Racing
9447.31 Bob Atkins (5 - Cat4)   Choctaw, OK 343278   
10449.82 Alex Vinot (1 - Cat5)   Kingwood 104879   
11452.32 Frank Velazquez (6 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 72129   
12454.82 Chad Bagnell (5 - Cat3)   Rockwall, TX 291268   Rockwall Cycling
13457.33 Gerardo Chaparro (7 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 89918   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
14459.83 Clark Whitley (6 - Cat3)   Houston 203736   Shama Cycles
15462.33 Bill Viering (8 - Cat4)   Fort Worth 368967   MBBC Racing
16464.84 Cody Pedigo (9 - Cat4)   Tomball, TX 361913   Northwest Cycling Club
17467.34 Robert Diaz (10 - Cat4)   Dickinson, TX 290690   Bike Barn Texas
18469.84 Ken Greene (11 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 283811   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
19472.35 Larry Crowson (12 - Cat4)   Arlington Tx. 377534   FRESH Racing
20474.85 Kerry Bickerstaff (13 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX 56835   FRESH Racing
21477.35 George Steeves (14 - Cat4)   Hudson Oaks, TX 225431   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
22479.86 Paul Carroll (15 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 340480   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
23482.36 Richard Linebaugh (16 - Cat4)   Sweetwater 271687   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
24484.86 David Dederichs (17 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 343156   McKinney Velo Club
25487.36 Brent Stein (18 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 394624   VooDoo Racing
26489.87 Doug Baysinger (19 - Cat4)   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Shama Cycles
27492.37 W Kent Snead (7 - Cat3)   Georgetown, TX 33346   ATC Racing
28494.87 Scott Giancola (8 - Cat3)   Oak Point, TX 358641   McKinney Velo Club
29497.38 Eddie Cadena (9 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 365118   McKinney Velo Club
30499.88 Jeffrey Lloyd (20 - Cat4)   Round Rock, TX 367398   
31502.38 Johnny Cox (10 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 319778   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
32504.89 John Powell (21 - Cat4)   Austin Tx 308239   VooDoo Racing
33507.39 Victor Williams (22 - Cat4)   Universal City, TX 356182   Bike World Racing
34509.89 Hugh Walker (2 - Cat5)   Austin, TX 277162   
35512.40 Brandon O'Neal (23 - Cat4)   Spring, TX 225641   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
36514.90 Alan Bryson (24 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 289266   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
37517.40 Steven Kotar (25 - Cat4)   Weatherford, TX 264471   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
38519.91 Michael Ramsey (26 - Cat4)   Midland, TX 247554   
39522.41 Michael Baker (27 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 277223   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
40524.91 david moulton (3 - Cat5)   Manvel, TX 394634   
41527.42 Val Lincecum (28 - Cat4)   Katy, TX 334312   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
42529.92 Michael Winders (29 - Cat4)   Mckinney, TX 283789   McKinney Velo Club
43532.42 Lin Waters (30 - Cat4)   Richardson, TX 310638   PACC
44534.93 Gerardo Morales (4 - Cat5)   Laredo, TX 361262   
45537.43 Daniel Perkins (31 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO 274330   Violet Crown
46539.93 Roman Lobkovsky (11 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 209098   Northwest Cycling Club
47542.44 Shaun Porter (32 - Cat4)   San Antonio , TX 380641   
48544.94 Andrew Powell (12 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 138918   Northwest Cycling Club
49547.44 Jeff Bradley (33 - Cat4)   Missouri City, TX 283153   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
50549.95 William Billy Hughes (34 - Cat4)   Tyler, TX 357324   FRESH Racing
51552.45 Josue Stevanato (5 - Cat5)   Humble, TX 268731   
52554.95 James Engle (35 - Cat4)   Cypress, TX 303222   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
53557.46 Joel Shewry (36 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 201589   Team Bicycles Inc.
54559.96 Sean Osborn (6 - Cat5)   Humble, TX 377755   
55562.46 jeff martin (37 - Cat4)   Victoria, TX 329256   
56564.97 Nathan Scaggs (38 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 219882   MBBC Racing
57567.47 Craig Jones (39 - Cat4)   Abilene, TX 318854   VT Bike Stuff
58569.97 Carey Allen (40 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 393400   
59572.48 Sheldon Parmer (41 - Cat4)   Tomball, TX 339298   Northwest Cycling Club
60574.98 James Jackson (42 - Cat4)   Austin 53157   
61577.48 Luis Ruiz (7 - Cat5)   Magnolia, TX 113308   Northwest Cycling Club
62579.99 Brad Boulton (43 - Cat4)   Alvarado, TX 357045   Team Bicycles inc
63582.49 Julian Larkin (8 - Cat5)   Rockwall, TX 378030   KingRacingGroup
64584.99 Ahmed King (44 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 280189   Shama Cycles
65587.50 Mike Hutton (9 - Cat5)   Tomball, TX 288686   Northwest Cycling Club
66590.00 Ethan Ditmanson (45 - Cat4)   Houston, TX 205362   Broken Star Cycling Team

Men - Junior Men's Open 4/5 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.95 Alex Gonzalez   Cedar Park, TX 357344   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2498.29 Macleod Williams   Hockley, TX 355860   Southern Elite
3506.62 Duncan Coleman   Wimberley, TX 383924   787 Racing
4514.96 Lance Mooney   Houston 350332   Northwest Cycling Club
5523.30 Xavier Williams   Houston, TX 376245   Southern Elite
6531.64 Logan Vollentine (1 - Cat5)   Hutto Tx 370164   T3Multisports
7539.98 Timothy Tirado   Bellaire, TX 256782   Bicycle World of Houston
8548.31 James Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 246564   Team Winded
9556.65 Carter Tate   Midland, TX 391039   One Hour Racing
10564.99 Matthew Strange   San Antonio, TX 366373   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
11573.33 Christian Danoy (2 - Cat5)   Austin 384727   T3Multisports
12581.66 Jack Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 259026   Team Winded
13590.00 Joshua Snider (3 - Cat5)   Katy, TX 383274   Northwest Cycling Club

Men - Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Bradyn Smith   Garland, TX 354564   Matrix Cycling Club
2550.00 Logan Sofjan (1 - Cat5)   Tomball, TX 385631   Northwest Cycling Club
3560.00 Gabriel Porterfield (2 - Cat5)   Bertram, TX 350938   International Christian Cycling Club
4570.00 Austin Schneider (3 - Cat5)   Houston, TX 381524   Northwest Cycling Club
5580.00 Julian Larkin (4 - Cat5)   Rockwall, TX 378030   KingRacingGroup
6590.00 Paul Porterfield (5 - Cat5)   Bertram 383316   International Christian Cycling Club

Women - Women's Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.62 Katie Kantzes   Austin, TX 368365   
2415.58 Nicole Bevers   Pocatello Idaho  354460   Shama Cycles
3419.54 Melissa Ruthven   Austin, TX 164268   ATC Racing
4423.51 Tracy Jones   Houston, TX 289166   Bayou City Racing
5 Laura Sato      
6431.44 Anne Flanagan   Austin, TX 386060   ATC Racing
7435.40 Alexis Hamilton   Austin, TX 315452   
8439.36 Kim Confman   Fort Worth, TX 395168   Colavita Racing
9443.33 Rebecca Angeles   Murphy, TX 375470   ThinkFinance Racing
10447.29 Phillipa gordon   Austin, TX 394398   
11451.26 Lori Bergeron   Austin, TX 376832   ATC Racing
12455.22 Janice Cahalane   Austin, TX 376682   
13459.18 Grace Benes   The Woodlands, TX 394209   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
14 Julia Cushen      
15467.11 Pamela Downs   Austin, TX 366201   Colavita Racing
16471.08 Leila Kasprzyk   Driftwood, TX 287450   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
17475.04 Faith Cooke   Tyler, TX 400421   
18479.00 Lori Francis   San Antonio, TX 380121   Bicycle-Heaven
19482.97 Amanda Gannon   Austin, TX 290119   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
20486.93 Kathy Weldon   Royse City, TX 285360   Rockwall Cycling
21490.90 Audrey Wanger   Manvel, TX 223851   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
22494.86 Debra Bailey   Austin, TX 220204   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
23498.83 Megan Wolfe   Round Rock, TX 388683   Team Cycle Progression
24502.79 melissa symes   Frisco, TX 391289   FRESH Racing
25506.75 Danielle Keller   Cedar Park, TX 378449   Colavita Racing
26510.72 Kathy Garrett   Houston, TX 303890   Southwest Cycling Club Racing
27514.68 Amber Smolik   Stafford, TX 393180   Shama Cycles
28518.65 Jeannie Lafferty   Henderson, TX 357493   FRESH Racing
29522.61 Jessie Tsai   Lubbock, TX 390873   Bayou City Racing
30526.57 Elizabeth Korinek   Austin, TX 312388   Ghisallo Foundation
31530.54 Ashley Lesniewski   Flint, TX 396962   FRESH Racing
32534.50 Michelle Reyero   Fort Worth, TX 276973   MBBC Racing
33 Tamra Roberts      
34542.43 Brooke Williamson   Houston, TX 287531   Shama Cycles
35546.39 Judy Moist   Kingwood, TX 290552   Sugar Cycles Factory Team
36550.36 Christie Tracy   Portland, TX 389218   Team ALS
37554.32 Rebecca Forsyth   Houston Tx 367683   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
38558.29 Jessica Priest   Chicago 393861   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
39 Allie Porter      
40566.22 Tam Prater   Tyler, TX 368173   FRESH Racing
41570.18 Michele Fowler   Houston, TX 292427   Shama Cycles
42574.14 Mariana Cazares   Laredo, TX 367454   Laredo Cycling Club
43578.11 Carole Burroughs   Tyler, TX 396959   FRESH Racing
44582.07 Molly Elliott   Austin 388075   Team Cycle Progression
45 Suzi Aleksander      
46 Buren Amov      Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX

Women - Women's Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1221.09 Lauren Stephens   Dallas, TX 288678   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
2231.61 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   
3 Julie Leth      
4252.65 Michelle Hayner   Austin, TX 355384   Velossimo Racing
5263.17 Jennifer Wagner (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO 288729   Shama Cycles
6273.69 Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   Jubilee Subaru
7284.22 Jenny Park   San Antonio, TX 188342   River City Market Racing
8294.74 Jennifer Mix   Houston, TX 289080   787 Racing
9305.26 Michelle Montoya (2 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   Jubilee Subaru
10315.78 Stephanie Page (1 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 294992   Shama Cycles
11326.30 Camilla Schmitz (3 - Cat2)   Richardson, TX 235887   ThinkFinance Racing
12336.82 Shannon Gaffney (4 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 298243   Bicycle-Heaven
13347.34 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628   Colavita-Fine Cooking
14357.87 Allison Atkinson (5 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 362136   ATC Racing
15368.39 Tiffany Short (2 - Cat3)   Grapevine, TX 218891   Threshold Endurance & Wellness
16378.91 Regina Hancock (3 - Cat3)   Jenks, OK 287509   Tom's Bicycles
17389.43 Nadia Barrera (4 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 306242   River City Market Racing
18399.95 Danielle Bradley (6 - Cat2)   Branson Mo 366819   Jubilee Subaru
19410.47 Margaux Salas (5 - Cat3)   San Antonio, TX 297101   Colavita Racing
20420.99 Ashlea Britton (6 - Cat3)   Denton Texas 308021   
21431.52 Samantha Runnels (7 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 385660   ATC Racing
22442.04 Jan Bennett (7 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 358060   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
23452.56 Mandy Heintz   Houston, TX 355078   Shama Cycles
24463.08 Suzy Snell (8 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 338844   Colavita Racing
25473.60 Karla Gendler (9 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 330120   Colavita Racing
26484.12 Lucy Needham (10 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 311209   Colavita Racing, Inc.
27494.64 Melissa Kuliska (11 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 339748   
28505.17 Ginny King   Dallas, TX 153105   KingRacingGroup
29515.69 Ash Duban (8 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 340314   Comanche Racing
30526.21 Ashley weaver (12 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls 334082   MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
31536.73 Marla Briley (13 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 357736   ATC Racing
32547.25 Claire Routledge (9 - Cat2)   Wichitafalls, TX 305347   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
33557.77 Ann Marie Love (14 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 21658   Broken Star Cycling Team
34568.29 Ashley Hiatt (15 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 339334   Ghisallo Foundation
35578.82 Sheri Rothe   Austin, TX 221312   Jubilee Subaru
36589.34 Anne Duytschaever (16 - Cat3)   League City, TX 326676   Cook Ford/Bay Area Cycling

Women - Junior Women's Open - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hailey Howe   Austin, TX 346304   T3Multisports
2 ChanTam Duong   Austin, TX 344590   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling

Women - Junior Women's 10-14 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.15 Lily Howe   Austin, TX 346306   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
2551.43 Estefy Gonzalez   Cedar Park, TX 366421   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
3570.72 Rebecca Rivers   Elgin, TX 353620   T3Multisports Elite Junior Cycling
4590.00 Gillian Marvin   Mission, TX 396182   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUOREOSMOUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee