Race Results for
Redmond Derby Days Criterium
Redmond, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/13/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1107.93Logan Owen (1 - Cat1)   Bremerton, WA01:29:56 222488   Cal Giant/Specialized
2117.76Ian Crane (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 184284   Hagens Berman Cycling
3127.60David Richter (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 29781   HSP
4137.44Nick Bennette (4 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 186239   Keller Rorhback Cycling
5147.28Pete Groblewski (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 82975   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
6157.12Steve Fisher (5 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 204225   Hagens Berman Cycling
7166.96Derek Wilkerson (6 - Cat1)   Dallas 01:29:56 52173   Motofish Racing
8176.79Jeffrey Hoover (2 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA01:29:56 335684   Audi
9186.63Bryan Urakawa (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 235138   Fisher Plumbing Racing
10196.47Stephen Bedford (7 - Cat1)   Portland, OR01:29:56 305665   Audi
11Rori Mcadams   01:29:56   Unattached
12216.15Tony Pletcher (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 305767   Bikesale.com
13225.99Jason Cemanski (5 - Cat2)   Waterloo Wi01:29:56 318408   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
14235.82Thorsten Askervold (6 - Cat2)   Lake Stevens, WA01:29:56 299287   HSP/Herriott Sports Performance
15245.66Oliver Humbert (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:29:56 236056   HSP
16255.50Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA01:29:56 189118   Jelly Belly Cycling Team
17265.34Evan Siroky (8 - Cat2)   Portland, OR01:29:56 309756   Guinness Cycling Team
18275.18Michael Simecek (9 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA01:29:56 367978   Audi Cycling
19285.01Jeff Gaeckle (10 - Cat2)   Olympia, WA01:29:56 12621   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
20294.85David Fleischhauer (8 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:02 176226   Hagens Berman Cycling
21304.69Max O'Neal (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:02 229273   HSP
22314.53Stephen Gavette (12 - Cat2)   Seattle01:30:02 382864   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
23324.37Joe Baratto (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:02 51702   Bikesale.com
24334.21Andrew Martin (10 - Cat1)   Kirkland, WA01:30:02 89104   Bikesale.com
25344.04Bradford Kilcline (13 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA01:30:02 254141   HSP/Herriott Sports Performance
26353.88Aaron Shaw (14 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:07 128315   HSP/Herriott Sports Performance
27363.72Brian Hitchcock (11 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:09 284741   HSP
28373.56Mike Robson (15 - Cat2)   Bothell, WA01:30:09 118582   Bikesale.com
29383.40Kevin Hansen (16 - Cat2)   Lake Forest Park, WA01:30:09 221895   Ravenna Capital Management
30393.24Mike Murdin (17 - Cat2)   Bothell, WA01:30:09 119001   Garage Racing
31403.07Brent Carlson (18 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:09 223236   Audi PB Kryki Sports
32412.91Tony Blazejack (19 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:09 304571   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
33422.75Matt Munson (20 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:09 205145   Bikesale.com
34Scott Weeks   01:30:11   Bikesale.com
35442.43Nathaniel Pitts (21 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:13 304664   Recycled Cycles Racing
36452.26Mark Hinman (22 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:13 195131   Bikesale.com
37462.10Lang Reynolds (12 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:16 168449   Garage Racing
38471.94Jason Bethel (23 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:16 169273   Garage Racing
39481.78Todd Herriott (13 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:22 50707   HSP
40491.62Mark Franks (24 - Cat2)   North Bend, WA01:30:22 183911   Apex Racing
41501.46Keith Faretra (25 - Cat2)   Renton, WA01:30:22 11236   Unattached
42511.29Steven Wilssens (14 - Cat1)   Bothell, WA01:30:22 287991   HSP/ Herriott Sports Performanc
43521.13Vaughn Nelson (26 - Cat2)   Lacey, WA01:30:22 275351   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
44530.97Brian Venable (27 - Cat2)   Redmond, WA01:30:24 260486   Audi
45540.81Alec Moorman (28 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:24 255970   Bikesale.com
46550.65Rad Cunningham (15 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA01:30:24 127935   Keller Rorhback Cycling
47560.49Mike Hone (16 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:29 155193   Audi PB Kryki Sports
48570.32Ian Mensher (17 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:38 156693   Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
49580.16Will Teal (29 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA01:30:39 318226   HSP
50590.00James Stangeland (18 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA01:30:50 208222   Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
DNFIan Tubbs (Cat1)   Bellevue, WADNF 111313   Audi
DNFDoug Stewart (Cat2)   Mercer Island, WADNF 120372   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
DNFMike Rogers (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 48546   Bikesale.com
DNFDavid Matthews (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 52628   Bikesale.com
DNFRhae Shaw   Seattle, WADNF 184543   Vanderkitten
DNFWarren Mcandrew (Cat2)   Edmonds, WADNF 321144   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
DNFRobert Velez (Cat2)   Issaquah, WADNF 179565   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNFDave Chipchase (Cat2)   Dupont, WADNF 220071   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNFEddie French (Cat1)   Portland, ORDNF 53767   Guinness Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1321.00Travis Biechele (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 294358   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
2333.81Aaron Levin (1 - Cat1)   Mercer Island, WA00:50:19 46828   Peterson Bicycle Shop
3Rori Mcadams   00:50:19   Unattached
4359.43Gary Brown (2 - Cat2)   Auburn, WA00:50:19 5069   Tete de la Course Cycling
5372.24Todd Gallaher (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 12680   Guinness Cycling
6Scott Lariberie   00:50:19   Unattached
7397.86Mark Mirante (4 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA00:50:19 293125   Garage Racing
8410.67Steve Westover (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 37838   OLD
9423.47Christian Zauner (5 - Cat2)   Silverdale, WA00:50:19 85093   Tete de la Course Cycling
10436.28Chris Adolf (2 - Cat3)   Everett, WA00:50:19 1204   SCCA/Starbucks
11449.09Tom Wick (6 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 204808   Garage Racing
12461.90Rc Rogers (3 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 222969   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
13474.71Doug Carlton (2 - Cat1)   Bellevue, WA00:50:19 56819   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
14487.52Greg Arden (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 1873   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
15500.33Tim Purcell (4 - Cat3)   Bellevue, WA00:50:19 45820   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
16513.14Dennis Bartlett (5 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:50:19 49565   Bikesport Racing
17525.95John Duquette (6 - Cat3)   Shoreline, WA00:50:31 198396   Alki/Rubicon Racing
18538.76Matthew Hill (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:50:31 131504   Garage Racing
19551.57Nikos Mills (8 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA00:50:33 183614   Garage Racing
20564.38Ryan Perlman (4 - Cat1)   Sammamish, WA00:50:35 130051   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
21577.19Kevin Masterson (9 - Cat2)   Newcastle, WA00:50:40 188289   Garage Racing
22590.00David Matthews (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:43 52628   Bikesale.com
DNFMike Burdo (Cat1)   Kirkland, WADNF 48373   Garage Racing
DNFBrian Casserly (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 161972   Garage Racing
DNFSean Phillips (Cat2)   Bellevue, WADNF 274488   Garage Racing
DNFDoug Davis (Cat2)   Mercer Island, WADNF 74205   Audi
DNFBrian Hall (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 76754   Audi
DNFRobert Velez (Cat2)   Issaquah, WADNF 179565   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNFMichael Pruitt (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 28784   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNFAndrew Lamb (Cat2)   Mercer Island, WADNF 56728   Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNFJulian Base   DNF 405266   Unattached
DNFPaul Thompson (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 43383   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team
DNFDavid Stonich (Cat3)   Seattle, WADNF 179551   Unattached
DNFGeoffrey Crofoot (Cat3)   Seattle DNF 91497   Keller Rohrback Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1310.24Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA00:49:12 289466   Bikesale.com
2316.90Jack Stringham   Seattle, WA00:49:12 208734   JL Velo Racing Team
3323.56Bart Hawkinson   Seattle, WA00:49:12 272789   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl
4330.22Joshua Gerak   Seattle, WA00:49:12 256081   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl
5336.88Tyler Tangen   Bonney Lake, WA00:49:12 353044   Rad Racing NW
6343.55Zach Bowden   Vancouver Wa00:49:12 245716   Audi
7350.21Tony Bravetti   Brier, WA00:49:12 144794   Audi
8356.87Benjamin Peterson   Seattle, WA00:49:12 354994   Slalom Consulting Racing
9363.53Keiichi Otani   Kirkland, WA00:49:12 289231   Hagens Berman Society Consultin
10370.19Bradlee Haley   Burien, WA00:49:12 288845   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
11376.85Jeff Nettles   Seattle, WA00:49:12 159943   Recycled Cycles Racing
12383.51Chad Richmond   Bothell, WA00:49:12 266765   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
13390.17Geoff Andrist   Snohomish, WA00:49:12 324474   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl
14396.83Aaron Griffith   Kent, WA00:49:12 305626   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15403.49Rick Birdsey   Seattle, WA00:49:12 366692   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
16410.15Josh Tanner   Seattle, WA00:49:12 218858   Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting
17416.82Chris Adolf   Everett, WA00:49:12 1204   SCCA/Starbucks
18423.48Ayden Young   Olympia, WA00:49:12 361728   Rad Racing NW
19430.14Rick Roof   Puyallup, WA00:49:12 242755   Old Town Bicycle
20436.80Andrew Lang   St. Louis, MO00:49:12 340124   Old Town Bicycle
21443.46Andrew Austin   University Place, WA00:49:12 316276   Old Town Bicycle
22450.12Adam Stern   Kirkland, WA00:49:12 285437   Unattached
23456.78Rick Benson   Seattle, WA00:49:12 3371   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
24463.44Cameron Forsythe   Woodinville, WA00:49:12 12059   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
25470.10Sam Waples   Bellingham, WA00:49:12 366360   River City Red
26476.76Jacob Read   Bloomington, IN00:49:12 349648   Unattached
27483.43David O'Brien   Olympia, WA00:49:12 251353   Rad Racing NW
28490.09Phillip Macino   Newcastle, WA00:49:12 333960   Audi
29496.75Farret Charlson   Issaquah, WA00:49:12 331232   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
30503.41Harry Pepe   Kenmore, WA00:49:12 58774   Slalom Consulting
31510.07Andrew Roths   Kenmore, WA00:49:12 305716   Bikesale.com
32516.73David Siepmann   00:49:12 406067   RC Musketier Wuppertal
33523.39Matthew Leary   Seattle, WA00:49:12 311391   Audi
34530.05Kurt Litsinger   Seattle00:49:19 235532   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
35536.71Paul Bishop   Snohomish, WA00:49:19 335908   Recycled Cycles Racing
36543.37Allen Butler   Seattle, WA00:49:19 326902   Ravenna Capital Management
37550.03Craig Hammond   Mercer Island, WA00:49:19 264726   Bikesale.com
38556.70Luke Ogden   Walla Walla, WA00:49:19 333612   Whitman College
39563.36David Mezera   Issaquah, WA00:49:19 70532   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
40570.02John Mcallister   Redmond, WA00:49:19 306966   Herriott Sports Performance
41576.68Kristian Miller   Seattle, WA00:49:22 292040   Broadmark Capital
42583.34Nick Duckstein   Seattle00:49:26 276304   Bikesale.com
43590.00Bryon Cline   Seattle, WA00:49:34 297665   Bikesale.com
DNFRc Rogers   Seattle, WADNF 222969   Fischer Plumbing

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1391.12Calvin Spranger (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 310931   Motofish Racing
2395.97Bradlee Haley (2 - Cat3)   Burien, WA00:39:56 288845   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3400.82David Mezera (3 - Cat3)   Issaquah, WA00:39:56 70532   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
4405.67Rick Benson (4 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 3371   Fischer Plumbing
5410.52Joel Jones (5 - Cat3)   Tacoma, WA00:39:56 279235   Old Town Bicycle
6415.37Rick Roof (6 - Cat3)   Puyallup, WA00:39:56 242755   Old Town Bicycle
7420.22Aaron Griffith (7 - Cat3)   Kent, WA00:39:56 305626   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8425.08Huey Reed (1 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 208363   Unattached
9429.93Erik Olson (8 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 26714   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
10434.78Eric Haley (2 - Cat4)   Snohomish, WA00:39:56 266760   Unattached
11439.63Todd Allen (9 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 236437   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
12444.48Paul Bishop (10 - Cat3)   Snohomish, WA00:39:56 335908   Recycled Cycles Racing
13449.33Michael Sanderson (11 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 309751   Bikesale.com
14454.18Lone Wilkinson (12 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 170051   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15459.03Chad Richmond (13 - Cat3)   Bothell, WA00:39:56 266765   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
16463.88Pat Harrington (3 - Cat4)   Kirkland00:39:56 334794   Bikesale.com
17468.73Derek Churchyard (14 - Cat3)   Bothell, WA00:39:56 339716   Bikesale.com
18473.58Ed Praitis (4 - Cat4)   Woodinville, WA00:39:56 393272   Pain Cave Productions
19478.43Brett Gaspers (5 - Cat4)   Edmonds, WA00:39:56 222902   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
20483.28Peter Tang (6 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 338864   Jet City Velo
21488.13Eric Holman (15 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:39:56 222790   Bikesale.com
22492.99Loren Pokorny (16 - Cat3)   Mercer Island, WA00:39:56 97151   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
23497.84Scott Vinson (17 - Cat3)   Bellevue, WA00:39:56 70843   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24502.69John Austin (7 - Cat4)   Seattle00:39:56 157301   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)
25507.54Matt Bergerson (18 - Cat3)   North Bend, WA00:39:56 135505   Cucina Fresca
26512.39Jenni Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID00:39:56 22279   Team REP
27517.24Lee Newkirk (8 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA00:40:03 387513   FISCHER PLUMBING CYCLING TEAM
28522.09Chad Olson (9 - Cat4)   Redmond, WA00:40:03 287159   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
29526.94Dave Ryan (19 - Cat3)   Jackson, WY00:40:03 30982   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
30531.79Richie Strong (20 - Cat3)   Kenmore, WA00:40:03 290771   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
31536.64Brian Bolin (21 - Cat3)   Medina, WA00:40:03 224629   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
32541.49Robbin Goldfoos (22 - Cat3)   Maple Valley, WA00:40:03 196376   Cucina Fresca
33546.34Stephen Grim (10 - Cat4)   Kenmore, WA00:40:07 239283   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34551.19Zqwan Peterson (23 - Cat3)   Seattle00:40:07 109655   Cucina Fresca
35556.04Jeff Gibbs (11 - Cat4)   Renton, WA00:40:09 272664   Seattle Super Squadra
36560.90Don Perry (24 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA00:40:11 63651   Apex Racing Team
37565.75Mark Portin (25 - Cat3)   Renton, WA00:40:13 271175   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
38570.60Tim Purcell (26 - Cat3)   Bellevue, WA00:40:16 45820   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
39575.45David Mcbride (27 - Cat3)   North Bend, WA00:40:16 50291   Hedonspeed
40580.30Barry Johnson (28 - Cat3)   Woodinville, WA00:40:16 48815   Unattached
41585.15Kevin Tamura (12 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA00:40:32 256590   Second Ascent
42590.00Mark Statema (13 - Cat4)   Spokane, WA00:40:47 303646   Baddlands Racing Team
DNFKyle Mattson (Cat4)   Seattle, WADNF 289263   Audi
DNFRonald Jones (Cat3)   Olympia, WADNF 246852   Olympia Orthopaedics Associates
DNFGary Johnson (Cat4)   Gig Harbor, WADNF 80892   Old Town
DNFKen Ramirez (Cat4)   Seattle, WADNF 255649   Alex Cycle U
DNFDavid Steiner (Cat4)   Kirkland, WADNF 288410   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNFKen Ramireez   DNF   Allegheny Cycling Association
DNFDavid Hurt (Cat3)   Seattle, WADNF 287072   Audi
DNFNigel Newby-House   Seattleseattle, WADNF 391617   Motofish Racing

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1484.18Zachary Houvener   Seattle, WA00:40:22 383409   Audi
2488.10Peter Tang   Seattle, WA00:40:22 338864   Jet City Velo
3492.02Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA00:40:22 201992   3D Racing Team/Toms Atlantic Cy
4495.94Todd Allen   Seattle, WA00:40:22 236437   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
5499.86Mathew Waterfall   Auburn, WA00:40:22 395059   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
6503.78Mathew Anderson   Seattle, WA00:40:22 217370   Cycle U/Apex Racing
7507.70Nathan Pepin   Seattle, WA00:40:22 249643   CBC Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic
8511.61Colin McKenna   Snohomish, WA00:40:22 290796   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
9515.53Ryan Wigg   Bellingham, WA00:40:22 335682   Western Washington University
10519.45Theo Arden   Seattle, WA00:40:22 292530   Cycle U/Apex Racing
11523.37Erik Philipson   Seattle, WA00:40:22 281375   Lake WA Velo/Hagens Berman/Soci
12527.29Mason Danner   Ely, NV00:40:22 376727   Unattached
13531.21Zachary Hewell   Seattle Wa00:40:22 365582   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
14535.13Andrew Morrison   Seattle, WA00:40:22 369322   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
15539.05Ed Praitis   Woodinville, WA00:40:22 393272   Pain Cave Productions
16542.97Chad Olson   Redmond, WA00:40:22 287159   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
17546.89David Dipetrillo   Sammamish, WA00:40:22 314732   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
18550.81Patrick Lewis   Ellensburg, WA00:40:22 276335   Central Washington University
19554.73Lee Newkirk   Seattle, WA00:40:22 387513   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
20558.65Jeff Rasor   Seattle, WA00:40:22 210470   TBA Racing
21562.57Austin Longino   Redmond00:40:22 360898   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
22566.48Niall Smart   New York, NY00:40:22 405415   Unaffiliated
23570.40Travis Dougan   Kirkland, WA00:40:22 280758   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
24574.32Travis Kubicek   Seattle, WA00:40:22 273538   Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
25578.24Sean Mcgraw   Seattle00:40:22 385661   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
26582.16Alexander Perez Paz   Seattle, WA00:40:32 325726   Apex Racing Team
27586.08Greg Snyder   Mercer Island, WA00:40:32 276171   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
28590.00Kevin Tamura   Seattle, WA00:40:35 256590   Second Ascent
DNFErik Selberg   Seattle, WADNF 256111   Bikesale.com
DNFKyle Mattson   Seattle, WADNF 289263   Audi
DNFMartin VanEycke   TacomaDNF 375025   Tacoma Bike
DNFMark Rogers   Woodinville, WADNF 269636   Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNFTim Culbertson   Issaquah, WADNF 115811   Hagens Berman
DNFMatthew Wilkinson   Seattle, WADNF 235592   Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
DNFRian Rustvold   Pullman, WADNF 367130   0
DNFJonathon Kamke   Puyallup, WADNF 396211   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl
DNFScott Cary   Seattle, WADNF 303103   Slalom Consultin
DNFDavid Mckinnie   SeattleDNF 384556   Cycle U
DNFKen Ramireez   DNF   0

Men - Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1493.47Brandon Orstad   Edmonds 00:30:38 379157   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
2498.29Miles Pederson   Seattle, WA00:30:38 139252   Unattached
3503.12Nicholas Fisher   Seattle, WA00:30:38 398322   Veloce Velo
4507.95William Trask   Kirkland, WA00:30:38 389151   Hagens Berman/Society Consultin
5512.77Leigh Thurgood   Seattle, WA00:30:38 393590   Hagens Berman/Society Consultin
6517.60Alex Rice   Seattle, WA00:30:38 391905   Bikesport Racing
7522.43Christopher Coyle   Tukwila, WA00:30:38 406303   Unattached
8527.25Elijah Coe   Redmond, WA00:30:38 410846   Unattached
9532.08John Tiscornia   Bellevue00:30:38 408604   HPS
10536.91Kevin Mehrens   Issaquah, WA00:30:38 362079   Baghouse/Rocknroad
11541.73Chuck Riley   Bellevue, WA00:30:38 391600   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
12546.56Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA00:30:38 285209   Slalom Consulting Racing
13551.39Alex Walentynowicz   Mill Creek, WA00:30:38 326272   Rad Racing NW
14556.21Michael Mullen   Seattle, WA00:30:38 404014   Blue Rooster
15561.04David Mckinnie   Seattle00:30:38 384556   Cycle U
16565.87Curtis Mccarson   Sammamish00:30:38 397422   WWU Cycling
17570.69Richard Stripes   Ellensburg, WA00:30:38 396015   Recycle Shop/Iron Horse Brewery
18575.52Marc Savage   Seattle, WA00:30:38 350808   Lake WA Velo/Broadmark Capital
19580.35Bryan Thiemann   Bothell, WA00:30:38 389591   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
20Unknown Rider   00:30:38   0
21590.00John Drenning   Seattle, WA00:30:38 121908   Fischer Plumbing
DNFAlexander Perez Paz   Seattle, WADNF 325726   Apex Racing Team
DNFJonathan Kamke   Puyallup, WADNF 396211   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl
DNFStephen Slingerland   Clemson ScDNF 410296   Unattached
DNFJim Wallingford   Bellevue, WADNF 401360   Unattached
DNFAlex Alamya   DNF   Unattached
DNFJames Farmer   Seattle, WADNF 405092   Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1259.48Rhae Shaw   Seattle, WA00:49:50 184543   Vanderkitten
2292.07Ivy Audrain (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:50:49 287816   Keller Rorhback
3324.66Elizabeth Nettles (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:49 179798   Recycled Cycles Racing
4357.25Erica Lengacher (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:49 240486   Recycled Cycles
5389.84Jennifer Burtner (2 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA00:50:49 273510   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
6422.43Marissa Carr (3 - Cat2)   Stanwood, WA00:50:49 336040   Gregg's Trek
7455.03Kathleen Taylor (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA00:50:49 285965   Team Group Health
8487.62Kele Murdin (3 - Cat1)   Kenmore, WA00:50:49 120671   Keller Rorhback
9520.21Jocelyn Setter (4 - Cat1)   Bothell, WA00:51:08 278305   Keller Rorhback

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1446.27Anne-Marije Rook   Seattle, WA00:50:49 332470   Team Group Health (Sound Velo C
2464.24Agnes Sauvage   Seattle, WA00:50:49 260768   Cucina Fresca
3482.21Sabrina Hendrick   Seattle, WA00:50:49 364721   Fischer Plumbing Cycling
4500.17Heidi Wood   Seattle, WA00:50:49 309733   Alki/Rubicon
5518.14Karine ValliantSaunders   Seattle, WA00:50:49 367868   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
6536.10Lara Sirois   Seattle, WA00:50:49 301039   Alki/Rubicon Racing
7554.07Katherine Reinhart   Southlake Tx00:50:49 286351   Gregg's Trek Racing Team
8572.03Alicia King   Seattle Wa00:50:54 368371   Herriott's Sports Performance
9590.00Karen Wilkinson   Seattle, WA00:51:03 236442   Team Group Health

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1533.77Caylen Beaty   Seattle, WA00:29:46 391755   Team Group Health
2538.10Maria Hetland   Yelm, WA00:29:46 360920   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
3542.42Anne-Marie Kessler   Seattle, WA00:29:46 188239   Alki/Rubicon Racing
4546.75Alexandra Mertens   Seattle, WA00:29:46 214378   Herriott Sports Performance/HSP
5551.07Ana Maria Popp   Seattle, WA00:29:46 400954   Unattached
6555.40Jackie B Craver   Seattle, WA00:29:46 271333   Bikesale.com
7559.72Robin Solinsky   Seattle, WA00:29:46 377005   Team Group Health
8564.05Lisa Steppe   Seattle, WA00:29:46 394786   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
9568.37Nicole Weiss   Seattle, WA00:29:46 324610   Team Group Health
10572.70Victoria Lord   Mukilteo00:29:46 395238   Bikesale.com
11577.02Cindy Delamaza   Seattle, WA00:29:46 392873   Fischer Plumbing/Jet City Velo
12581.35Christi Kenyon   Seattle, WA00:29:46 272209   Bikesale.com
13585.67Aarthy Longino   Redmond, WA-1 Lap 397574   Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling
14590.00Myann Refai   Redmond, WA-2 Laps 381292   Husky Cycling - University of Washington

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee