Race Results for
Afton Avalanche- MNMBS #6
Hastings, MN
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/28/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro - 0-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1383.48 Jesse Lalonde   Ely Mn1:29:35 203490  39 BKB/Twin Six
2408.77 Erik Tonkin   Portland, OR1:29:52 35742  38 Team S&M-KONA
3434.06 Jesse Rients   Shakopee, MN1:32:39 147524  Penn Cycle
4459.35 Devin Curran   Onalaska, WI1:34:21 211576  Team Hollywood Cycles
5484.64 Heath Weisbrod   Saint Louis Park, MN1:40:48 228026  Angry Catfish / Sweet and Salt
6509.93 Paul Hanson   St Peter, MN1:41:21 118046  NicolletBike.com

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 0-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andris Delins   Minneapolis, MN1:36:28 333848  362 Gopher Wheelmen
2 David Clausen   Arden Hills, MN1:48:02 402934  337 Jamis Bicycle/Now Bikes & Fitn

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1494.88 Mason Bacso   Plymouth, MN1:33:41 260595  394 Maplelag
2518.66 Seth Carlson   Casselton, ND1:41:00 279117  464 Grammo-Bicl
3542.44 Jeremy Hecker   Ham Lake, MN1:43:53 407164  400 Maplelag
4566.22 Ian Nancekivell   Minneapolis, MN1:44:17 406200  401 Behind-Bars/LGR
5590.00 Tim Werts   Plymouth, MN1:49:17 388001  305 Team Hollywood Cycles

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1415.69 Jeff Hall   Farmington, MN1:30:58 282438  452 
2423.83 Dominic Talerico   Saint Paul, MN1:32:33 385899  301 Angry Catfish
3431.97 Keven Kvalsten   Robbinsdale, MN1:34:19 149743  303 Kenwood
4440.11 Brenden Bellew   New Prague, MN1:35:06 313010  371 Angry Catfish/Sweet 'N Salty
5448.25 Owen Thoele   Minneapolis, MN1:35:45 211174  391 Angry Catfish
6456.39 Jonathan Falkowski   Lakeville, MN1:36:55 322608  343 29nSNGL*
7464.53 Justin Rinehart   Mankato, MN1:37:48 149501  390 Nicollet Bike
8472.67 Tyler Heibel   Fountain, MN1:38:01 133268  373 Bicycle Sports
9480.81 Agustin Deltour   Burnsville, MN1:38:02 377504  307 Top Natchez Racing
10488.95 Fred Mills   Saint Louis Park, MN1:39:17 261006  461 Tonka.Cycles/Basso Bikes
11497.09 Nathan Lillie   Altoona, WI1:39:31 313414  392 RVCC-Brone's Bike Shop
12505.23 Nikolai Anikin   Duluth, MN1:40:31 261138  453 conti
13513.37 Barry Tungseth   Stillwater, MN1:41:14 211935  318 Hollywood Cycles
14521.51 Ryan Fitzgerald   Roberts, WI1:41:56 404050  339 Sho-Air
15529.65 Joe Surla   Minneapolis, MN1:42:58 34681  314 Wannabee Racing
16537.79 Jamison Beisswenger   Columbia Heights, MN1:43:17 262606  354 Peace Coffee Racing
17545.93 Matthew Nelson   Minneapolis, MN1:43:39 245341  325 Peace Coffee Racing
18554.07 Matt Leizinger   Minnetonka, MN1:46:50 284245  402 Angry Catfish
19562.21 Mark Foslien   Saint Paul, MN1:47:32 297093  312 The Missing Link
20570.35 Tim Stone   Minneapolis, MN1:48:16 200623  463 Kenwood/Longfello W Mafia
21578.49 Clayton McLagan   Forest Lake, MN1:49:56 206756  320 Peace Coffee Racing
22586.63 Josh Schwantes   Saint Paul, MN1:50:11 134220  366 Kenwood

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1451.40 Jeff Weyrens   Rosemount, MN1:36:57 76843  458 Revolution Cycle Twi
2458.00 Rick Erickson   Shoreview, MN1:41:38 275579  342 Freewheel Bike
3464.60 Wade Bergner   Maiden Rock, WI1:42:07 380342  326 WEDALI / GEAR JUNKIE
4471.20 Jan Rybar   Apple Valley, MN1:42:21 98534  361 Pedal Moraine
5477.80 Joe Kjeer   Scandia, MN1:42:29 154588  302 Peace Coffee Racing
6484.40 Matt Muyres   Bloomington, MN1:43:26 160576  329 Freewheel Bike
7491.00 Chris Burg   Lake Elmo, MN1:43:36 348946  313 Freewheel Bike
8497.60 Mat Moore   Shoreview, MN1:43:50 24936  364 FMSC
9504.20 Ed Alpasa   Maple Grove, MN1:44:03 160673  459 Penn Cycle
10510.80 Bart Rodberg   Duluth1:44:10 153722  465 Ski Hut
11517.40 Chris Van Ert   Saint Paul, MN1:46:12 230802  334 Peace Coffee Racing
12524.00 Thomas MacDonald   Minneapolis, MN1:47:00 117428  462 Kenwood Racing
13530.60 Lonie Sauber   Farmington, MN1:48:15 314254  456 LCR
14 John Munger   1:49:03  466 Loppet Nordic
15543.80 Alan Eastlund   Edina, MN1:49:39 277974  352 Peace Coffee
16550.40 Jon Friedell   Minnetonka, MN1:50:02 194324  457 Kenwood Racing
17557.00 Shane Kullman   St Paul, MN1:50:02 19986  341 Loon State Cyclists
18563.60 Piotr Bednarski   Minneapolis, MN1:50:05 236794  363 Freewheel
19570.20 Ben Swenka   Hudson, WI1:51:13 329856  340 Sho-Air MN
20576.80 Daniel Strese   Bloomington, MN1:51:42 247774  375 Penn Cycle
21583.40 Eric Guse   St Louis Park, MN1:55:29 211199  370 Penn Cycle
22590.00 Eric Pirius   Hopkins, MN1:56:22 383357  460 Kenwood Racing

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 0-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Smith   1:13:42  2098 Peace Coffee
2552.50 Wyatt Furois   Falcon Heights, MN1:15:02 361699  2091 Gopher Wheelmen
3 Liam Franken   1:19:58  2056 Penn Cycle
4 Kyle Hermann   1:30:28  2054 Peace Coffee Racing
5 Max Smothers   1:31:04  2058 Bicycle Sports

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Samuel Olson   Centerville, UT1:00:05 284358  2119 
2 Alex Darrington   1:04:59  2125 
3 Sam Penders   1:06:14  2052 
4 Ethan Depman   1:07:38  2089 
5 Jack Ellingson   1:12:39  2001 
6 Van Carlson   1:16:39  2065 Angry Catfish Racing
7 Brandan Eisma   1:18:17  2344 Prior Lake

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cole Geschwind   1:06:51  2053 Sho-Air MN
2 Max Ellingson   1:12:15  2002 Angry CatFish
3549.37 Lucas Hieb   Andover, MN1:13:26 377131  1002 Feed My Starving Children
4 Logan Grace   1:16:08  2345 
5559.69 Ethan Furois   Falcon Heights, MN1:19:24 322612  1263 Gopher Wheelmen
6 Alex Turner   1:19:41  2036 Team Hollywood Cycles
7 Trevor Zarecki   1:22:41  1285 
8575.17 Sean O'Donnell   Rochester, MN1:23:07 383076  1050 Sho-Air MN
9 Sam Goblirsch   1:28:04  1051 Bicycle Sports

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Kyle Krause   Elmwood, WI1:09:06 433201  2378 
2 Cody Condon   1:15:20  2343 
3565.00 Inno Kenty Zavyalov   Minneapolis, MN1:16:46 319002  1281 MCT/BASSO
4 Jacob Bauer   1:17:50  1017 Team Hollywood Cylces
5 Cole Stiegler   1:19:58  2374 

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Donovan McCain   1:03:41  2092 Wedali
2 Jake Lowe   1:09:50  2368 
3 David Sieberg   1:09:53  2131 Team Hollywood Cycles
4548.34 Grady Milesko   Avon, MN1:10:06 385069  2369 
5551.12 Geoffrey Jara-Almonte   Madison, WI1:10:56 192477  2371 
6 Kyle Lilly   1:10:58  2348 
7 Kevin Anderson   1:14:40  1059 Top Natchez Racing
8 Tyler Johnson   1:18:13  1278 MCT
9562.24 Bob Baldwin   Park City, UT1:18:31 381751  1262 
10565.02 Jacob Huot   Red Wing, MN1:19:21 225909  1264 sph cycling
11 Tim Bekke   1:20:45  1289 The Hub Cycling Team
12570.58 Max Severson   Minneapolis, MN1:21:13 376529  1288 Hub Cycling Team
13 Tim Stark   1:22:45  1006 Peace Coffee Racing
14576.14 Dan Deroma   Plymouth, MN1:23:42 344534  1035 Team Hollywood Cycles
15 Scott Kyser   1:24:51  1284 
16 Chris Harvey   1:26:35  1031 Team Hollywood Cycles
17 Stefen Menzel   1:30:00  2381 
18 Ryan Guthrie   1:32:22  1077 Gopher Wheelmen
19 Rob Lutterman   1:37:44  1083 Wannabee Racing

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1530.00 Nathan Long   Ironton, OH1:07:01 49580  2349 Eau Claire Bike & Sport
2 Eli Kruit   1:15:19  2069 Gopher Wheelmen
3540.90 Eric Applen   Rochester, MN1:17:16 243390  1047 Bicycle Sports
4 Nate Seitzer   1:18:03  2068 The Hub Cycling Team
5 Chris Reed   1:18:14  1032 
6557.25 Mitchell Bruns   Otsego, MN1:22:45 361998  1019 Hollywood Cycle
7 Nathan Kremer   1:22:46  1008 bicycle Sports
8568.15 Eric Hathaway   Minneapolis, MN1:23:33 90485  1052 
9 Brooks Monahan   1:23:33  1268 
10 Phil Carlson   1:25:27  1076 Peace Coffee Racing
11584.50 Todd Thurmes   Saint Paul, MN1:28:29 340342  1272 Freewheel
12589.95 Andrew Barlage   Hopkins, MN1:30:52 301985  1273 Angry Catfish

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1477.34 Allan Shuros   Saint Paul, MN1:07:05 165726  2354 
2 Chad Klehr   1:08:31  2049 Missing Link Racing
3489.70 Joel Beach   Bloominton, MN1:12:06 413504  2003 Peace Coffee Racing
4 Ryan Fahrmann   1:14:20  2072 Peace Coffee Racing
5 Ben Ogren   1:14:20  2090 Hollywood Cycles
6508.24 Dave Fetters   Minneapolis, MN1:15:49 266342  1042 FMSC Racing
7 Bruce Klehr   1:16:11  2347 Missing Link
8520.60 Ben Rogowski   Minneapolis, MN1:18:37 284865  1074 Angry Catfish
9 Brandon Voltzke   1:20:24  1267 
10 Mike Hanzlik   1:22:29  1026 The Hub
11 Todd Hale   1:24:18  2360 
12 Jeremie Van Ryswyk   1:24:36  1021 LCR
13 Brian Bloodgood   1:25:32  2074 29nSNGL*
14 Russell Kolstad   1:27:22  2111 Spartan Fitness
15 Tim Debruin   1:28:08  1090 Debriun State Farm
16 Hynek Hermann   1:44:07  2008 Peace Coffee Racing

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1518.07 Joshua Walter   Saint Paul, MN1:05:33 102348  2380 
2 Michael Rohweder   1:09:09  2364 
3521.57 Dave Reed   Seattle, WA1:11:25 163525  2019 Hollywood Cycles
4 Ted Carter   1:12:39  2039 SHO-AIR MN
5 Joe Stuber   1:16:01  2365 
6526.82 Matthew Johnson   Saint Paul, MN1:16:30 95633  2024 Freewheel Bike
7528.57 Matthew Horner   Savage, MN1:18:25 261909  1041 Maplelag Mountain Bike Racing
8530.32 Mick Carlson   Apple Valley, MN1:19:57 297203  1057 Angry Catfish Racing
9 Andy Krawczyk   1:20:56  2377 
10533.82 Cal Collins   Eden Prairie, MN1:21:12 324062  2121 Wannabee Racing
11535.57 Clint Swenson   Lakeville, MN1:21:49 376112  1013 Wedali
12 Chad McDonald   1:22:59  2096 WEDALI/Gear Junkie
13539.07 Adam Rambow   Saint Paul, MN1:23:09 302222  1012 Peace Coffee
14 Dan Wipper   1:24:34  1009 
15 Robert Kohl   1:25:07  1043 RJP Racing
16544.32 Erik Paulson   Minneapolis, MN1:26:05 91958  1095 
17 Todd Johnson   1:26:09  2062 Sho-Air MN
18 Justin Keough   1:28:38  1062 Feed My Starving Children/Fell
19 Nathan Olson   1:30:00  1271 
20 Mike Cass   1:30:15  2067 Gopher Wheelmen
21 Matt Fisk   1:30:23  1091 Woolly Bike Club
22554.82 Eric Lealos   Minneapolis, MN1:35:34 143309  1011 
23556.57 Chuck Jacobs   Belle Plaine, MN2:01:11 204459  2020 Team Hollywood Cycles

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.99 Randy Smothers   Zumbrota, MN1:07:06 258876  2040 Bicycle Sports
2525.08 Todd Nesvold   Forest Lake, MN1:08:50 174302  2048 Peace Coffee Racing
3528.17 Scott Hoff   Ham Lake, MN1:15:38 16419  2361 
4531.26 Michael McKinney   Hudson, WI1:16:16 360010  2351 Big Ring Flyers
5 David Spizman   1:19:25  2112 
6537.44 Michael Solberg    1:21:06 345294  1097 SHO-AIR MN
7 Ladrik Grant   1:21:18  1277 Crossniacs
8 Patrick Sheedy   1:22:08  1282 Sh*tty Toad
9 Rob Belz   1:22:27  1081 Sho-Air
10 Scott Lund   1:22:32  1004 WEDALI
11 Jim Jaglo   1:22:33  1279 LCR
12 Paul Darrington   1:24:14  2124 
13 Bill Dossett   1:24:38  1283 Freewheel Bike
14562.16 David Mainguy   Minneapolis, MN1:24:48 96244  1094 freewheel
15565.25 Charles Parsons   Minneapolis, MN1:25:01 242039  1001 Angry Catfish
16 Glenn Margolf   1:26:20  2061 FMSC/FCA Racing
17571.43 Frank Bobick   Saint Paul, MN1:29:05 266526  2342 Peace Coffee Racing
18 Dan Funke   1:29:09  1037 LCR
19 Gary Smith   1:29:52  2094 Peace Coffee
20580.70 John Ellis   St Paul, MN1:30:26 265861  2025 Angry Catfish
21 Mark Rosen   1:31:46  1266 Rhonda Rosen
22 Troy Melhus   1:34:16  1290 Peace Coffee
23589.97 James Goblirsch   Rochester, MN1:34:43 110103  1028 Bicycle Sports

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Santoorjian   1:08:28  2122 Sho-Air
2 Mike Franken   1:12:30  2031 Bicycle Sports
3503.25 Ted Siefkes   Burnsville, MN1:12:58 181584  2004 WEDALI
4514.09 Steve Kapaun   Hudson, WI1:15:18 118725  2358 
5 Jack Ellefson   1:17:02  2129 
6 Mike Grace   1:18:00  2060 
7546.61 Jerry Hoff   Norfolk, NE1:22:04 342036  2346 342036
8 Tim Hieb   1:22:19  1003 Feed My Starving Children
9 Jerry Washatka   1:27:27  2372 
10579.13 Gary Friedell   Hopkins, MN1:27:49 63247  1274 Kenwood
11 Michael Stiegler   1:38:54  2375 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bill Stuber   1:16:45  2367 Loon State Cyclist
2545.56 Gary Gross   Rochester, MN1:20:23 94734  2366 Penn Cycle
3551.12 Gary Sjoquist   Aple Valley, MN1:21:54 32843  2093 
4556.68 Tom Bengel   St Paul, MN1:23:13 200781  2370 
5 Denny Barry   1:26:49  2043 Maplelag / Paramount Sports
6567.80 Rob Ogren   Bloomington, MN1:27:34 232145  1287 Kenwood Racing
7 Gerry Taylor   1:30:41  2050 
8 Larry Marx   1:31:43  2041 LCR
9 Mark Klingelhoetz   1:35:32  1100 Wannabee
10 Martin Stannard   1:45:35  2355 

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Isaac Hale   0:43:52  4265 
2 Devon Horner   0:45:29  4031 Maplelag Mountain Bike Racing
3 Jack Smothers   0:54:33  4032 Bicycle Sports

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-55

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Reece Wellik   0:41:22  4259 
2 Jack Johnson   0:55:30  4028 Freewheel Bike

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 16-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 George Olson   0:35:23  4258 

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shawn Buesgens   0:37:07  4055 
2 Jeff Polsean   0:45:17  4251 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Pretts   0:36:24  4003 Sho Air MN
2 Dale Gohman   0:41:11  4061 Peace Coffee Racing
3 Nathan Hakseth   1:00:34  4266 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Thistle   0:33:31  4253 
2 Luke Fiore   0:44:35  4262 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Nathan Edin   Hudson, WI0:40:14 148587  4257 
2552.50 Brian Stanley   Franklin, MA0:41:49 33819  4013 
3 Jake Buhr   0:43:36  4052 big ring flyers
4 Todd Carlson   0:44:53  4260 LCR
5 Jammie Hummel   0:49:45  4035 Peace Coffee Racing

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Armstrong   0:37:27  4264 
2 Paul Thorne   0:37:43  4255 
3 Troy Carlson   0:39:05  4261 LCR
4 Tom Michal   0:40:52  4249 
5573.32 Daniel O'Malley   Cedar Hill, MO0:46:18 202246  4011 Super Clyde
6 Steve Tracy   0:46:41  4048 
7 Corey Wood   0:50:52  4254 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Scott Guhl   Rochester, MN0:35:18 398527  4007 Bicycle Sports
2 Greg Buell   0:37:55  4056 LCR
3 Bruce Cerepak   0:40:22  4263 Sho-Air
4561.42 William Hoff   Claymont0:40:48 362154  4248 
5568.56 Kent Furois   Falcon Heights, MN0:44:25 341008  4043 Gopher Wheelmen
6 Tim Gallagher   0:45:50  4001 
7 Jeff Thompson   0:49:28  4006 peace coffee racing
8 Kraig Anderson   0:51:56  4051 Team Kraggness

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy Walsh   0:39:17  4018 Feed My Starving Children

Women - Pro - 0-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN1:14:08 160568  10 Nicollet Bike/Specialized
2 Sarah Jansen   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:19:58 254427  11 

Women - Cat 1 - Junior - 0-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sophia Marchiando   Ripon, WI1:35:28 242097  336 Team Hollywood Cycles Girl Fie

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 19-35

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eleanor Magnuson   Champlin1:41:30 408403  398 Maplelag
2 Kjerstie Wiltzen   Saint Paul, MN1:46:50 316506  311 The Missing Link

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 36-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Nowlin   Plymouth, MN1:20:38 281920  454 Peace Coffee
2 Corey Coogan Cisek   Minneapolis, MN1:26:15 261947  327 Maplelag

Women - Cat 2 - Junior - 0-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Horner   1:13:37  2057 Maplelag Mountain Bike Racing

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1534.56 Andrea Horner   Savage, MN1:19:26 294308  2035 Maplelag Mountain Bike Racing
2541.49 Meredith Rambow   Saint Paul, MN1:20:08 304746  2016 Birchwood/GIS
3 Leslie Hale   1:20:48  2100 Freewheel
4555.35 Jessica Wittwer   Saint Paul, MN1:22:39 245325  2363 Gopher Wheelman
5 Anne Ellefson   1:23:18  2101 Maplelag/Paramount
6 Sonja Savre   1:27:51  2376 
7 Anna Rogowski   1:32:01  2084 Angry Catfish
8 Bev Carlson   1:32:47  2064 Angry Catfish Racing
9590.00 Cathy Torgerson   Rochester, MN2:02:49 114132  2356 

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 0-13

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sydney Carlson   0:48:06  4034 Angry Catfish Racing

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 14-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Meghan Swenson   0:46:04  4025 Wedali
2 Kali Meckle   0:52:55  4040 
3573.34 Melissa Jacobs   Belle Plaine, MN1:04:48 296111  4026 Team Hollywood Cycles
4 Gabrielle Malecha   1:11:22  4059 New-Mart

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tiffany Edholm   0:43:33  4053 

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jess Burdick   0:45:20  4256 RJP Racing
2 Catherine McDonald   0:52:24  4044 WEDALI/Gear Junkie

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Melanie Lund   0:44:48  4023 GJ/WEDALI
2 Marian O'Donnell   0:48:13  4016 Sho-Air MN
3 Hilary Flanders   0:48:23  4002 Sho-Air
4 Lisa Pugh   0:54:11  4252 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyBonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee