Race Results for
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly
Beverly, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/24/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
185.34Shawn Milne (1 - Pro)   Beverly, MA0:53:58 147512  5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
291.37Stephen Hyde (1 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MAst 305773  41 JAM FUND/NCC/VITTORIA
397.41Chad Young (2 - Cat1)   Newmarket, NHst 318898  91 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
4103.44Adam Myerson (2 - Pro)   Dorchester, MAst 52534  Team SmartStop/Mountain Khakis
5109.47Ryan Serbel (3 - Cat1)   Hartford, CTst 293409  76 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
6115.50Paul Lynch   Medford, MAst 191982  16 Boston Road Club
7121.54Jesse Keough (4 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MAst 229606  44 CRCA/Foundation
8127.57Alex Cox (5 - Cat1)   Somerville, MAst 207002  18 CCB Racing
9133.60Peter Goguen (1 - Cat2)   Hopedale, MAst 234564  29 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
10139.64Bobby Bailey (6 - Cat1)   Essex, VTst 142091  Dealer.com-EverBank
11145.67Peter Bell (7 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MAst 199984  MetLife - NorEast Cycling
12151.70Curtis White (8 - Cat1)   Delanson, NYst 234696  86 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
13157.74Ryan Fleming (9 - Cat1)   Exeter, NHst 184042  26 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
14163.77Luciano Pavan (10 - Cat1)   Fitchburg, MAst 197469  61 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
15169.80Harrison Harb (11 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, NHst 208909  36 Sunapee
16175.84Jeremy Durrin (3 - Pro)   Easthampton, MAst 250645  22 Optum Pro Cycling P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
17181.87Todd Bowden (2 - Cat2)   Glastonbury, CTst 144319  98 Exposition Wheelmen
18187.90Philip Wong (12 - Cat1)   Gloucester, MAst 119415  89 CCB Racing
19193.93Jeffrey Elie (3 - Cat2)   Beverly, MAst 241533  23 Riverside Racing
20199.97Aaron Hubbell (13 - Cat1)   Durham, NHst 54434  39 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
21Adam St. Germain   st  80 Specialized
22212.03Tim Johnson (14 - Cat1)   Topsfield, MAst 18056  Volkswagen
23218.07Joshua Lehmann (4 - Cat2)   Weare, NHst 208018  48 ENGVT
24224.10Michael Wissell (1 - Cat3)   Hyde Park, MAst 284535  87 B2C2 p/b Boloco
25230.13Geoffrey Bouchard (2 - Cat3)   Coventry, RIst 349570  11 Nbx bikes/narragansett beer/apex tech
26236.17Landen Wark-Acebo (5 - Cat2)   Brookline, MAst 237597  85 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
27242.20Benjamin Wolfe (4 - Pro)   Old Lyme, CTst 260405  Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
28248.23John Harris (15 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CTst 283275  37 Aetna Cycling Team p/b The CCAP
29254.26Kyle Smith (6 - Cat2)   Acton, MAP&P 202213  78 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
30260.30Kevin Wolfson (16 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MAP&P 126022  88 Boston Bicycle School
31266.33Kurt Schmid (7 - Cat2)   Marblehead, MAP&P 178460  74 CCB RACING TEAM
32272.36Daniel Guiney (8 - Cat2)   Newmarket, NHP&P 294270  34 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
33278.40Sean Pantellere (3 - Cat3)   Brighton, MAP&P 365592  59 STAMPEDE!
34284.43Preston Buehrer (4 - Cat3)   Boston, MAP&P 290822  12 B2C2 p/b Boloco
35Patrick Ruane   P&P  71 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
36296.50Dan Ouellette (9 - Cat2)   Westminster, MAP&P 243844  57 J.A.M. FUND/NCC
37302.53Cory Small (10 - Cat2)   Boxborough, MAP&P 350750  77 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
38308.56Nate Morse (11 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MAP&P 235572  92 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
39314.60Travis Kroot (12 - Cat2)   Cumberland, MEP&P 322408  46 Boston Bicycle School
40320.63Jeremy Brazeal (13 - Cat2)   Manchester, CTP&P 54411  99 Bethel Cycle
41326.66Dean Phillips (14 - Cat2)   Wenham, MAP&P 350998  65 Fit Werx
42332.69Skip Foley (17 - Cat1)   Concord, MAP&P 55755  95 TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
43338.73J Colin Eckert (5 - Cat3)   Somerville, MAP&P 378786  100 STAMPEDE!
44344.76John Sakalowsky (18 - Cat1)   Newton, MAP&P 48669  72 Team Romeo
45350.79Bill yabroudy (6 - Cat3)   Coventry, RIP&P 47974  90 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tec
46356.83Jorma Mueller (15 - Cat2)   Arlington, MAP&P 64761  55 CCB Racing
47362.86WilsonR MartinezPolanco (7 - Cat3)   Brookline, MAP&P 400654  21 Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles
48368.89Robert Campbell (8 - Cat3)   Duxbury MaP&P 5963  14 Cycle Lodge
49374.93Matt Means (16 - Cat2)   Punxsutawney PaP&P 289974  52 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Pyramid Training Systems
50380.96Jon Bernhard (17 - Cat2)   Beverly, MAP&P 3496  10 Riverside Racing
51386.99Josh Anthony (9 - Cat3)   Billerica, MAP&P 152973  Riverside Racing
52393.02Chris Pare (18 - Cat2)   Franklin, MAP&P 141839  60 Minuteman Road Club
53399.06Matt Nunnelly (10 - Cat3)   Melrose, MAP&P 308737  56 Ride Studio Cafe
54405.09Kyle Penny (11 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PAP&P 315872  63 Young Medalists
55411.12Scott Peradotto (12 - Cat3)   San FranciscoP&P 190044  64 Grinta presented by ERBA CYCLES
56417.16Brian Suto (19 - Cat2)   Oxford, CTP&P 242650  62 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
57423.19Kenneth Thoman (13 - Cat3)   Ipswich, MAP&P 287044  82 Ride Studio Cafe
58429.22Benjamin Liang (20 - Cat2)   Cambridge MaP&P 268843  49 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
59435.26Kevin Goguen (14 - Cat3)   Hopedale, MAP&P 290750  28 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
60441.29Christian Page (21 - Cat2)   Barrington, NHP&P 359205  58 NorEast Cycling
61447.32Adam Sullivan (19 - Cat1)   North Kingstown, RIP&P 199084  81 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
62453.36Alec Cunningham (15 - Cat3)   Cheshire, CTP&P 311452  19 C.F. Racing
63459.39Tom Reagan (22 - Cat2)   Newmarket, NHP&P 379281  68 Sunapee Racing Team
64465.42Tommy Goguen (16 - Cat3)   Hopedale, MAP&P 219424  30 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
65471.45Kurt Begemann (23 - Cat2)   Westford, MAP&P 158942  BRS / Castelli
66477.49Alexander Grabau (17 - Cat3)   Framingham , MAP&P 13816  32 Ride Studio Cafe
67483.52Nicholas Fanaras (18 - Cat3)   Amesbury, MAP&P 249996  25 Riverside Racing
68489.55Jorge Cardona (24 - Cat2)   Salem, MAP&P 49628  15 Seaside Cycle
69495.59Alan Pimentel (19 - Cat3)   Dover NhP&P 366869  66 CCB Racing
70501.62Donald Snoop Jr. (20 - Cat3)   Beverly, MAP&P 82776  79 Essex County Velo (ECV)
71507.65Christopher Ragusa (21 - Cat3)   Amesbury, MAP&P 251227  67 CCB Racing
72513.69Noah Epstein (22 - Cat3)   Andover, MAP&P 305777  24 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
73519.72Douglas Breault (23 - Cat3)   Medford, MAP&P 307850  Stampede!
74525.75Devin Frederick (24 - Cat3)   Scarborough P&P 385880  27 OA Cycling
75531.78David Villari (25 - Cat3)   Wayland, MAP&P 354006  83 Boston University Cycling
76537.82David Devine (26 - Cat3)   Bethel, CTP&P 220638  93 Cannondale
77543.85Michael Cahill (27 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAP&P 5795  13 
DNFBrian Coate (Cat3)   Somerville, MA 360895  17 B2C2 p/b BOLOCO
DNFMatt Doremus (Cat3)   Somerville, MA 9845  20 Grinta cycling team p/b erba cycles
DNFRobert Gorman (Cat3)   Waltham, MA 353696  31 
DNFEdward Greene (Cat3)   Ipswich 288723  33 Essex County Velo
DNFMark Gunsalus (Cat2)   Dudley, MA 146710  35 Clif Bar / Pactimo
DNFJake Hollenbach (Cat1)   Shelburne, VT 189818  38 Dealer.com-Everbank
DNFEvan Huff (Cat1)   Hadley, MA 172135  40 Embrocation / Gaulzetti Cicli
DNFRyan Kelly (Cat2)   Atkinson, NH 207445  42 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
DNFIan Keough (Cat3)   Sandwich, MA 285756  43 BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
DNFNick Keough (Cat1)   Sandwich, MA 203439  45 CRCA/Foundation
DNFIan Lambe (Cat3)   Topsfield, MA 366489  47 CCB Racing
DNFSynjen Marrocco (Cat2)   Hanson, MA 276237  50 CCB Racing
DNFMark McCormack (Cat1)   Foxboro, MA 23101  51 Clif Bar/Pactimo
DNFTim Mitchell (Cat1)   Ashland, MA 137395  53 CCB Racing
DNFWilliam Morris (Cat2)   Derry, NH 296995  54 Grinta Cycling Team p/b Erba Cycles
DNFColin Reuter (Cat3)   Somerville, MA 147771  69 B2C2 p/b Boloco
DNFGraham Roeber (Cat3)   Yarmouth, ME 344062  70 Base36/SMCC/GorhamBike
DNFCharles Schubert (Cat3)   Roxbury, MA 325388  73 Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato
DNFTobi Schultze (Cat2)   Foxboro, MA 127424  75 Clif Bar/Pactimo
DNFAustin Vincent (Cat2)   Simsbury, CT 226301  84 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
DNFManny Gougen     94 CF Racing
DNFPaul Richard (Cat2)   Amesbury, MA 29708  96 CCB Racing
DNFJason Barella (Cat2)   Brookline 354176  97 Grinta cycling team p/b erba cycles

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.81Shawnee Wandless   Gardner, MA0:38:39 366001  358 M3 Racing
2429.38Jonathan Barry   Allston, MAst 327438  305 Bicycle Bill's
3432.95William King   Peabody, MAst 299592  328 Cycle Loft Velo
4436.52Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MAst 205206  354 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
5440.09Benjamin Sawyer   Wenham, MAst 325850  350 Essex County Velo - ECV
6443.66Mark Roman   Norwell, MAst 281515  346 Blue Hills Cycling Club
7447.23Alex Gorman   Merrimack, NHst 356606  322 Fit Werx Cycling Team
8450.80Justin Cammarata   Beverlyst 385840  312 Fit Werx
9454.37Pete Buletza   Ipswich, MAst 355280  310 Fit Werx Cycling Team
10457.94Max Rome   Cambridge, MAst 308161  348 Broadway Bicycle School / Zanconato
11461.51Jacob Lipcon   Arlington, MAst 355922  331 Minuteman Road Club
12465.08Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MAst 210617  360 Minuteman Road Club
13468.64Gregory Brown   Grantham, NHst 268159  308 CAPE COD RACING C4
14472.21Chris Trabulsie   E. Taunton, MAst 174787  356 BikeBarnRacing.com
15475.78Benjamin Koyle   Lynnfield, MAst 767  329 Fit Werx
16479.35Stefano Zimei   Leominster, MAst 298535  362 M3 Racing
17482.92Shayne Gaffney   Woburn, MAst 389104  320 Spider One Racing
18486.49Carl Wittig   Portsmouth, NHst 263239  365 Riverside Racing
19490.06Juan Puerto   Boxborough, MAst 169623  343 M3 Racing
20493.63Bradford Kelley   Amherst, NHst 162479  327 Sunapee / Continental Paving / Buchika's Ski and Bike Racing Team
21497.20Casey Lindstrom   Newton, MAst 118886  330 545 Velo
22500.77Chris Watt   Auburn, NHst 378067  359 Comprehensive racing/Salem Cycle
23504.34Chris Busick   Shrewsbury, MAst 93288  311 Minuteman Road Club
24507.91Chris Goguen   Franklin, MAst 274271  321 C.F. Racing | racecf.org
25511.48Brandon Holden   Boxborough, MA0:38:51 347662  326 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
26515.05Patrick Smith   Salem, MAst 211656  351 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
27518.61Patrick Devitt   Beverly, MA0:38:57 325840  318 Fit Werx Cycling Team
28522.18Tim Curley   Malden, MA0:38:59 269256  316 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
29525.75Jonathan Anderson   Cambridge, MA0:39:08 309037  301 
30529.32Alfred Bissell   Boxford, MA0:39:10 268112  307 Riverside Racing
31532.89Brendan Longe   Boston, MA0:39:16 394465  332 Community Bike Supply Racing
32536.46John Moore   Boston, MA0:39:30 342958  336 Community Bike Supply
33540.03Nathan Sanders   Waban, MA0:39:38 307677  349 545 Velo
34543.60Craig Gorton   BeverlyP&P 323918  323 Essex County Velo (ECV)
35547.17Dan Cooper   Salem, MAP&P 328466  314 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
36550.74Dale Para   North Oxford, MAP&P 294412  340 M3 Racing
37554.31Ron Smithers   Peabody, MAP&P 262665  352 Essex County Velo (ECV)
38557.88Nicholas Baker   Marblehead, MAP&P 354184  304 Comprehensive Racing
39561.45Kurt Maw   Salem, MAP&P 246211  334 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
40565.02Shafiq Abdul-Rahim   New York P&P 405126  363 
41568.58Joseph Remy   Salem, MAP&P 332874  344 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
42572.15Noah Manacas   Watertown, MAP&P 360521  333 Threshold Cycling
43575.72Christopher Cugini   Stoneham, MAP&P 340514  315 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
44579.29Justin Palmisano   Beverly, MAP&P 343026  338 Essex County Velo (ECV)
45582.86Robert Rolsma   Haverhill, MAP&P 296737  345 Essex County Velo (ECV)
46586.43Jay Curry   Lynn, MAP&P 331150  317 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
47590.00Eric Papetti   Somerville, MAP&P 137902  339 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNFVincent Buffone   Belchertown, MA 69734  309 Northampton Cycling Club
DNFAnthony Codding   S Hamilton, MA 268554  313 Fit Werx Cycling Team
DNFTom Doucette   Stow, MA 103264  319 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
DNFSean Griffing   Boston, MA 370353  324 Ride Studio Cafe
DNFVictor Milligan   Scituate, MA 356763  335 Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNFMichael Roman   Scituate, MA 312017  347 Blue Hills
DNFJeffrey Soderman   Boston, MA 316242  353 
DNFColin Murphy   Mansfield, MA 352660  364 

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1161.04Kyle Gates (1 - Cat2)   Dorchester, MA0:38:02 54377  209 bostonbicycleschool p/burbanAdventours
2172.33Tobi Schultze (2 - Cat2)   Foxboro, MAst 127424  234 Clif Bar/Pactimo
3183.61Ciaran Mangan (1 - Cat3)   Brighton, MAst 218622  221 CCB/ RACING
4194.90Bill Yabroudy (2 - Cat3)   Coventry, RIst 47974  243 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tec
5206.19Eric Weinrich (3 - Cat2)   Yarmouth, ME0:38:06 227867  241 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
6217.48Mark McCormack (1 - Cat1)   Foxboro, MA0:38:48 23101  223 Clif Bar/Pactimo
7228.77Matthew Kressy (2 - Cat1)   Wellesley, MAst 19831  218 Boston Bicycle School
8240.06Carl Hitchcock (3 - Cat3)   South Portland, ME0:38:51 126471  213 OA/CycleMania
9251.34Don Seib (4 - Cat3)   Bryant Pond, MEst 77357  235 BIKEMAN.COM
10262.63Christopher White (5 - Cat3)   Derry, NHst 127261  242 SMART- BOB
11273.92John Smathers (6 - Cat3)   Somerville, MAst 32979  238 545 Velo
12285.21Geoff McIntosh (7 - Cat3)   Concord, NHst 138727  225 Corner Cycle
13296.50Tyler Munroe (8 - Cat3)   North Andover, MAst 25436  227 CCB/Volkswagen
14307.79Steve McGrath (9 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NHst 23503  224 NorEast Cycling
15319.08Jay Clausen (10 - Cat3)   New London, NHst 7081  205 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski & Bike Racing Team
16330.36Gene Petrella (4 - Cat2)   North Andover, MAst 46462  230 CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles
17341.65Byron Holt (11 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAst 111565  214 spin arts cycling team
18352.94Jeremy Cratty (12 - Cat3)   Stow, MAst 304095  206 Minuteman Road Club
19364.23Ari Shocket (13 - Cat3)   Walpole, MAst 228667  237 Blue Hills Cycling Club
20375.52Bruce Diehl (14 - Cat3)   Jackson, NHst 63934  208 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
21386.81James Nash (15 - Cat3)   North Hampton, NHst 64384  228 CCB Racing
22398.10Mark Caron (16 - Cat3)   Bath, MEst 121058  244 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
23409.38Craig Harrison (5 - Cat2)   Peacham, VTst 49535  212 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Racing Team
24420.67John Smith (17 - Cat3)   Acton, MAst 291540  239 Minuteman Road Club
25431.96John Dieli (18 - Cat3)   Newton Nhst 9474  207 BOB-SMART
26443.25Mark Januskiewicz (19 - Cat3)   Manchester, NHst 132809  216 Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas
27454.54Charles Bourdages (20 - Cat3)   Kittery, MEst 4393  202 Riverside Racing
28465.83Gerald Harris (21 - Cat3)   Peabody, MAst 110839  211 
29477.12Mark Gunsalus (6 - Cat2)   Dudley, MAst 146710  210 Clif Bar / Pactimo
30488.40Timothy Shea (22 - Cat3)   Amherst, NHst 32365  236 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
31499.69Paul Richard (7 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MAst 29708  232 CCB Racing
32510.98Eiric Marro (23 - Cat3)   Nashua, NHst 22572  222 Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buchikas
33522.27Steven Lehmann (24 - Cat3)   Weare, NHst 151809  219 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
34533.56Greg Montello (8 - Cat2)   Malden, MAst 24794  226 Boston Bicycle School
35544.85Mark Thompson (25 - Cat3)   Nashua, NHst 142716  245 Sunapee Racing Team
36Ron Bourgoin   0:39:18  203 Momentum Barracuda Cycling
37567.42Tom Prugar (26 - Cat3)   York, ME0:39:33 204027  231 Riverside Racing
38578.71Stuart Beaulieu (27 - Cat3)   Beverly, MAP&P 185202  201 Comprehensive racing
39590.00Eric Brassell (28 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAP&P 4665  204 545 Velo
DNFJohn Liston (Cat3)   North Yarmouth, ME 174499  220 oa/cyclemania
DNFPatrick Ruane     233 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
DNFTom Stevens (Cat3)   Bolton, MA 34102  240 Spin Arts Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gabby Day   0:39:09  101 Rapha
2179.06Crystal Anthony (1 - Cat2)   Beverly, MAst 182117  102 Riverside Racing
3194.28Amy Miner (1 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT0:40:30 303570  116 Dealer.com-EverBank
4Ellen Noble   st  127 Trek Cyclocross Collective
5224.72Ann Koehler (2 - Cat1)   Portsmouth, NHst 195481  109 Modry Evergreen
6239.94Frances Morrison (2 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MAst 241197  117 Pedalpowertraining.com
7255.16Emma White (3 - Cat2)   Delanson, NYst 275988  126 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
8270.38Danielle Ruane (3 - Cat1)   Bow, NHst 292549  119 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
9285.60Laura Summers (4 - Cat2)   Southington, CTst 41711  123 Central Wheel/GHCC
10300.82Katherine Snell (1 - Cat3)   Nashua, NHst 272673  122 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
11316.04Rebecca Wellons (4 - Cat1)   Hudson, MAst 165493  125 Seaside Cycle
12331.26Erin Donohue (5 - Cat2)   Norwich, VTst 299236  103 Farm Team Elite Women / InRoads Racing
13346.48Vickie Monahan (2 - Cat3)   Wethersfield, CTst 311059  128 Central Wheel/GHCC
14361.70Andrea Thomas (6 - Cat2)   Dallas, TXst 377931  124 Think Finance Racing
15376.92Celia Riechel (7 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MAst 374241  118 Ride Studio Cafe
16392.14Ana Sirianni (8 - Cat2)   Salem, MAst 358429  121 Ride Studio Cafe
17407.36Natalie Ferjulian (3 - Cat3)   Beverlyst 372141  107 Riverside Racing
18422.58N/A (4 - Cat3)   Belmont, MAst 172944  120 Autism Speaks
19437.80Katrina Niez (5 - Cat1)   Woodbury, CTst 59378  129 Central Wheel/GHCC
20453.02Leslie Lupien (9 - Cat2)   Enfield, NHP&P 340936  113 Sunapee Racing Team
21468.24Lyn McCabe (5 - Cat3)   Stamford, CTP&P 295891  114 Central Wheel/GHCC
22483.46Claire McKenna (6 - Cat3)   Berlin, MAP&P 276157  115 Ride Studio Cafe
23498.68Erin Faccone (7 - Cat3)   Medford, MAP&P 261012  106 Ride Studio Cafe
24513.90Marian Jamison (10 - Cat2)   Gloucester, MAP&P 230034  108 LadiesFirst Racing
25529.12Kerry Litka (11 - Cat2)   Nashua, NHP&P 155241  112 The Velo Resource
26544.34Patria Lanfranchi (12 - Cat2)   Aurora CoP&P 243176  111 Ride Studio Cafe
27559.56Fiona Land (8 - Cat3)   Beverly, MAP&P 384839  110 Essex County Velo
28574.78Jordan Dube (9 - Cat3)   Beverly, MAP&P 320592  105 Kenda p/b RACC
29590.00Cait Dooley (10 - Cat3)   Somerville, MAP&P 299758  104 Ride Studio Cafe
DNFEmily Phillips (Cat3)   Medford, MA 342992  130 Bikeman.com

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee