Race Results for
Miller Energy Criterium
Kalamazoo, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/13/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - C Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
175.47 Jeffrey Pendlebury   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  18 Panther/Bakehouse
278.19 Randall Rodd (1 - Cat2)   Ferndale, MI 290060  235 0
380.91 Ryan Cross   Boulder, CO 193829  Einstein Racing
483.63 Jason Hess (2 - Cat2)   Commerce Township, MI 48059  Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
586.35 Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  Pure 121 Endurance LLC
689.07 Blaine Benson (3 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 268471  Kids Race Sports Development
791.79 Benjamin Rollenhagen (4 - Cat2)   Lansing, MI 240802  24 Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
894.51 Dan Korienek   Grandville, MI 288930  11 Leadout Racing
997.24 Adam York   Okemos Mi 210584  29 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles/Cleveland Clinic Sports He
1099.96 Cory Stange (5 - Cat2)   Millington, MI 260216  25 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
11102.68 Benjamin Whitehead   Belmont, MI 183938  27 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
12105.40 Bryce Nuiver (6 - Cat2)   Jenison, MI 378085  233 0
13108.12 John Pratt (7 - Cat2)   Niles, MI 306188  21 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
14110.84 Jason Young (8 - Cat2)   Augusta, MI 159810  30 Einstein Racing
15113.56 Brent Goetz (9 - Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412  Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
16116.28 Andrew Florian (10 - Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 198114  237 0
17119.00 Cruise Bogedin   Rochester Mi 254352  230 0
18121.72 Peter Beels (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 235743  Leadout Racing
19124.44 Dirk DeJonge (12 - Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 189389  232 0
20127.16 Daniel Lam   Kalamazoo, MI 239504  13 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT/BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
21129.88 Paul Mcmullen (13 - Cat2)   Grand Haven, MI 153647  16 Ada Bike Club
22132.60 Drew Martin (14 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 292972  234 0
23135.32 Anthony Prentice (15 - Cat2)   Allendale  292144  22 0
24138.04 Chris Johnson (16 - Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI 17905  10 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
25140.77 Donald Cumming (17 - Cat2)   Waterford, MI 337658  Wolverine Sports Club
26143.49 Woody Marrouch   Toronto 387737  15 Wheels Of Bloor
27146.21 Christopher Gottwald   Kalamazoo, MI 42621  Team Priority Health
28148.93 Bryan Kuyper (18 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 310893  238 0
29151.65 Daniel Yankus (19 - Cat2)   Milford, MI 102694  28 Team Priority Health
30154.37 James Vehe (20 - Cat2)   La Grange, IL 47186  26 Club Bicicletta/The Weather Channel
31157.09 Ryan Rodd (21 - Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 310993  236 0
32159.81 Houston Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 48753  19 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
33162.53 Cameron Timmer (22 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI 270480  229 0
34165.25 Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI 215610  20 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Borah
35167.97 Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL 41693  23 Club Bicicletta
36170.69 Christopher Fisher   Leland Mi 11699  Einstein Racing
37173.41 John Leach (23 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 337826  14 Einstein Racing

Men - C Masters 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1279.45 Fredrick Anderson (1 - Cat2)   Okemos, MI 1625  181 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
2294.97 John Shedlock (2 - Cat2)   Wixom, MI 61308  209 Ann Arbor Velo Club
3310.50 Christopher Bloch (1 - Cat4)   Grand Rapids, MI 222811  197 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4326.02 Tom Bultman (2 - Cat4)   Hamilton , MI 352936  198 Club Whisper Jade
5341.55 Loren Simons (1 - Cat3)   Lansing Mi 47936  210 Team Priority Health

Men - C Masters 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.38 Houston Peterson (1 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI 48753  19 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
2160.62 Henry Swinty (1 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 48628  214 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
3172.86 Rick Snow (2 - Cat2)   Macomb, MI 56503  212 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
4185.10 David Hietikko (3 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 16121  201 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
5197.34 Raymond Dybowski (4 - Cat2)   Waterford, MI 10313  219 0
6209.58 Chris Johnson (5 - Cat2)   Bloomfield Hills, MI 17905  10 Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
7221.82 Scott Kroske (6 - Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 225584  186 Wolverine Sports Club
8234.06 Marc Polsinelli    410764  207 TEAM TDI ZUCK
9246.30 Jon Morgan (2 - Cat1)   Milford, MI 25051  220 0
10258.54 Jamie Smith (7 - Cat2)   Rochester, MI 33160  211 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
11270.78 Peter O'Brien (1 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 345098  205 Team Priority Health
12283.03 Dave George (8 - Cat2)   Sparta, MI 46693  223 0
13295.27 Karim Marrouch    387736  203 Wheels Of Bloor
14307.51 John Sammut (9 - Cat2)   Washington, MI 31145  208 Wolverine Sports Club
15319.75 Dale Carley (2 - Cat3)   Alto, MI 237745  199 0
16331.99 Terry Ritter (10 - Cat2)   Royal Oak, MI 135609  221 0
17344.23 Thomas Novitsky (1 - Cat4)   Northville, MI 227191  204 Racing Greyhounds
18356.47 Joe Kucharski (2 - Cat4)   Portage, MI 309941  202 Team Priority Health
19368.71 Michael Birmann (3 - Cat4)   Portage, MI 263155  196 Team Priority Health
20380.95 Scott Steurer (4 - Cat4)   Kalamazoo, MI 34064  213 Team Priority Health
21393.19 David O'Neil (3 - Cat1)   Harbor Springs, MI 26759  206 Team Priority Health

Men - C Masters 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1144.98 BJ Steketee (1 - Cat3)   Hudsonville, MI 386666  248 0
2157.03 Craig Newell (2 - Cat3)   Williamston Mi 308443  189 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
3169.08 David Baar (1 - Cat2)   Ada, MI 125256  182 Ada Bike Club
4181.12 Scott Kroske (2 - Cat2)   Birmingham, MI 225584  186 Wolverine Sports Club
5193.17 Terry Palmer (3 - Cat2)   Macomb, MI 67533  190 Prestige Cycling Club
6205.21 Lucas Wall (4 - Cat2)   Superior Township, MI 54490  194 Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo Club
7217.26 Dan Korienek (1 - Cat1)   Grandville, MI 288930  11 Leadout Racing
8229.30 Fredrick Anderson (5 - Cat2)   Okemos, MI 1625  181 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
9241.35 Chad Everts (6 - Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 220011  184 Leadout Racing
10253.40 Dave Lenting (3 - Cat3)   Wyoming, MI 357134  187 Leadout Racing
11265.44 Marc Polsinelli    410764  207 TEAM TDI ZUCK
12277.49 Paul Rivera (4 - Cat3)   Southfield, MI 131480  191 Prestige Cycling Club/Essex Brass Cycling Team
13289.53 Michael Wyczalek (7 - Cat2)   Goodrich, MI 39106  195 Team Priority Health
14301.58 Zachary Konett (1 - Cat4)   Eastlansing, MI 310209  185 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
15313.62 Jason Hess (8 - Cat2)   Commerce Township, MI 48059  Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Masters & Mentors
16325.67 Mitchell Houtman (9 - Cat2)   Owasso, OK 166171  243 0
17337.72 Lupe Martinez (10 - Cat2)   Hamilton, MI 121485  245 0
18349.76 Kenneth Vernier (11 - Cat2)   Sterling Heights, MI 201821  246 0
19361.81 Michael Mihelich (2 - Cat4)   Kalamazoo, MI 383992  188 0
20373.85 Joel Schmidt (3 - Cat4)   Wooster, OH 31638  193 Ride On Wooster
21385.90 Jeff Gray (12 - Cat2)   Troy, MI 187265  247 0

Men - C M Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1414.82 Michael Mcavoy   Byron Center, MI 365156  168 Freewheeler Bike Shop
2419.83 Jacob Grevenstuk   Otsego, MI 370677  156 0
3424.83 Michael Mihelich   Kalamazoo, MI 383992  188 0
4429.84 Andy Aardema   Kalamazoo, MI 268217  145 0
5434.84 Henry Kuhnen   Kalamazoo, MI 398740  165 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
6439.85 Tom Golden   Apison, TN 385659  155 Scenic City Velo/Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
7444.85 Jarod Winn   Bend Or 403203  179 Ann Arbor Velo Club
8449.86 Britton Karazim   Dearborn Heights, MI 404817  160 0
9454.86 Jeffrey Petersen   Grand Rapids, MI 360341  170 0
10459.87 Thomas Ferguson   Elmhurst, IL 313118  153 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11464.87 Steven Bromiel   Naperville, IL 408562  149 0
12469.88 William Thomas   Caledonia, MI 371661  172 0
13474.88 Brad Zapalowski   Kalamazoo, MI 370496  180 0
14479.89 Thomas Raisanen   Walker 399224  171 0
15484.89 James Gunderman   Grand Rapids, MI 404250  157 0
16489.90 Eric Patterson   Belmont, MI 306592  231 0
17494.90 Ethan Konett   Ann Arbor 404748  163 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
18499.91 Brent Kattau   Elkhart, IN 358179  161 Spin Zone Racing
19504.91 Matt Berner   Kalamazoo, MI 283380  226 0
20509.92 Caleb Andrews   Battle Creek, MI 369435  147 0
21514.92 Nicholas Kehoe   Macomb, MI 376188  162 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
22519.93 Bill Kool   Caledonia, MI 377280  164 Freewheeler Bike Shop
23524.93 Derrick Ubbink   Grandville 408583  174 0
24529.94 Chad Vanderwall   Galesburg, MI 410774  175 0
25534.94 Randy Jacobs   Grand Rapids, MI 358293  159 Speed Merchants
26539.95 Ryan Maguire   Kalamazoo 400578  167 0
27544.95 Jeff Campbell   Battle Creek, MI 410416  150 0
28549.96 Gary Verrier   Macomb 387148  176 0
29554.96 Zachary Nachazel   Saint Johns, MI 351268  169 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
30559.97 Benjamin Clark   Kalamazoo, MI 337322  151 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
31564.97 Kevin Anderson   Schoolcrafts, MI 410443  146 0
32569.98 Jon Throop   Traverse City, MI 397941  173 0
33574.98 Jake Biernacki   Kalamazoo, MI 401276  148 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club
34579.99 Mark Waters   Lansing Mi 404288  178 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
35584.99 Jeff Walburn   Gobles, MI 410656  177 0
36 Kenneth Schaw     227 0

Men - C Junior 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1218.93 Austin Schouman   Grand Haven, MI 311997  100 West Michigan Coast Riders
2250.19 Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI 298137  74 West Michigan Coast Riders
3281.46 Caleb Ohland   Schoolcraft 384237  139 0
4312.73 Collin Bates   Paw Paw, MI 383983  73 Team Priority Health
5343.99 Logan Zueger   Marquette, MI 312890  143 West Michigan Coast Riders
6375.26 Anthony Pratt   Niles, MI 311360  63 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
7406.53 Nathan Perkins   Fremont, MI 306240  140 West Michigan Coast Riders
8437.79 Jesse Kooistra   Paw Paw, MI 406669  138 0
9469.06 Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI 315864  137 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
10500.33 Gabe Rice   Kalamazoo, MI 380686  142 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
11531.59 Charlie Eaton   Kalamazoo, MI 410630  136 0

Men - C Junior 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.47 Keegan Korienek   Grandville, MI 314012  126 Leadout Racing
2417.70 Cameron Schmidt   Wooster 321344  135 Ride On Wooster
3434.93 Garrett Zueger   Marquette, MI 349858  144 West Michigan Coast Riders
4452.16 Alex Morton   Saint Clair, MI 373419  129 Flying Rhino Cycling Club
5469.39 Cameron Robertson   Royal Oak 386766  133 Wolverine Sports Club
6486.62 Jared Raisanen   Walker 404342  141 Freewheeler Bike Shop
7503.85 Gregory Pratt   Niles, MI 379118  130 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
8521.08 Dilan Goff   Battke Cree 372188  124 0
9538.31 Parker Robertson   Royal Oak, MI 386767  134 RBS Cycling/RBS MiSCA Team
10555.54 Ezra Henry   Lapeer, MI 403372  125 0
11572.77 Jacob Raisanen   Walker, MI 410559  131 0
12590.00 Peter Estefan   Hudsonville 410704  123 0

Men - C Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.25 Brad Legris   Ann Arbor, MI 274623  88 Kids Race Sports Development
2308.66 Steven Hetfield   Owosso, MI 255211  81 0
3312.07 Jonathan Ballema   Kalamazoo, MI 279364  72 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
4315.48 Andrew Lowe   Fontana, WI 386730  89 Tread Head Cycling
5318.89 Edward Johns   Houghton Lake, MI 276580  84 Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
6322.30 Kevin Juntunen   Ann Arbor, MI 383830  86 Ann Arbor Velo Club
7325.71 Zeb Johnston   Marquette, MI 321268  85 0
8329.11 Wade Burch   Lansing, MI 306862  78 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
9332.52 Enrique Jackson   Garden City, MI 257101  83 Wolverine Sports Club
10335.93 Brooks Kelley   Northport, MI 369645  87 Hagerty Racing
11339.34 Mike Vandenberg   Grand Rapids, MI 356422  102 Leadout Racing
12342.75 Kevin Baumann   Grand Rapids, MI 298137  74 West Michigan Coast Riders
13346.16 Corey Anderson   State College, PA 341638  71 Kids Race Sports Development
14349.57 Matthew Norton   Comstock Park, MI 386840  94 Freewheeler Bike Shop
15352.98 Aric Dershem   Grand Rapids, MI 361108  216 0
16356.39 Dave Lenting   Wyoming, MI 357134  187 Leadout Racing
17359.80 Jim Braam   Jenison, MI 311031  75 Ascension Cycling
18363.21 James Pratt   Niles, MI 313840  97 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
19366.62 Peter Nye   Ada, MI 65441  95 Team Priority Health
20370.02 Elliot Sarnacki   Royal Oak, MI 357758  99 Wolverine Sports Club
21373.43 Caleb Williams   Grand Rapids, MI 250823  104 Leadout Racing
22376.84 Paul Brumbaugh   Elkhart, IN 305583  215 0
23380.25 Charles Clark   Vicksburg  221527  79 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
24383.66 Zachary Konett   Eastlansing, MI 310209  185 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
25387.07 Devin Winton   Battle Creek, MI 255916  106 Team Active Racing
26390.48 Jesse Riegle   Richland, MI 315126  98 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
27393.89 Bryan Waldman   Lansing, MI 360326  103 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
28397.30 Peter Post   Kalamazoo, MI 287077  96 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
29400.71 Peter Doroszko   South Bend, IN 324096  80 0
30404.12 Dan Mcgraw   Grand Rapids, MI 356708  92 Freewheeler Bike Shop
31407.53 James Maxey   Granger, IN 350872  91 Spin Zone Racing
32410.93 Steven Bulson   Battle Creek, MI 168982  77 0
33414.34 Michael Maher   Rockford, MI 369735  90 Leadout Racing
34417.75 David Buick   Portage, MI 356318  76 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
35421.16 Adam Mcintyre   Jenison, MI 359411  93 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
36424.57 David Gambel   Whitehall, MI 367299  217 0
37427.98 David Wills   St. Louis, MO 263838  105 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Men - C Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1161.20 Lewis Henrickson   Gowen, MI 309627  55 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
2166.68 Paul Skorupskas   Ferndale, MI 353196  65 Cadieux Bicycle Club
3172.17 Kevin Daum   Mount Pleasant, MI 353030  50 Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
4177.65 Mike Tacchella   Byron Center, MI 249598  68 Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
5183.13 Justin Drobish   East Lansing 374512  52 Kids Race Sports Development
6188.61 Christopher Abston   Livonia, MI 365708  45 Racing Greyhounds
7194.09 Matt Acker   Grand Rapids, MI 367324  46 Freewheeler Bike Shop
8199.57 Ian Kresnak   Granger, IN 369763  58 Spin Zone Racing
9205.05 Anthony Pratt   Niles, MI 311360  63 Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
10210.54 Nick Mathis   Wyoming, MI 170776  59 R4AC Cycling Project
11216.02 Adam Sulkes   Westland, MI 191897  67 Racing Greyhounds
12221.50 James Snitzer   Arlington Heights, IL 365674  66 Sammy's Bike
13226.98 William Martin   Goshen, IN 374802  242 0
14232.46 Brian Wachlarz   Royal Oak, MI 259572  69 Ventus Cycling Team
15237.94 Ernie Riley   Midland, MI 305656  239 0
16243.43 Joe Thomas   Portage, MI 353598  241 0
17248.91 Jimmy Mcmurray   Grand Rapids, MI 166307  61 Ada Bike Club
18254.39 Jay Dore   Lansing, MI 357584  51 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
19259.87 Michael Atkins   South Bend, IN 330012  47 Spin Zone Racing
20265.35 Collin Snyder   Plymouth, MI 264396  244 0
21270.83 Raymond Auger    387948  48 Cycle Smart
22276.31 John Wunderlin   Kalamazoo, MI 148149  70 Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Team
23281.80 Jerry Gase Ii   W. Bloomfield, MI 269005  53 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
24287.28 Matthew Hepp   Howell, MI 323106  56 Revolution Racing/Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewing Co
25292.76 Nate Cole   Wyoming, MI 236397  49 0
26298.24 Christopher Matthews   Rochester Hills, MI 276259  60 Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
27303.72 Michael Cook   South Bend , IN 273966  240 0
28309.20 Chad Rector   Holland, MI 346060  64 0
29314.68 Andrew Odonnell   Norwell Ma 340588  62 Spin Zone Racing
30320.17 David Hicken   Rochester Hills, MI 251192  57 Cadieux Bicycle Club

Women - C Junior 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Natalie Pratt     218 0

Women - C Junior 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1537.10 Claire Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI 350064  132 Einstein Racing
2554.73 Ellie Korienek   Grandville, MI 334622  127 REAL WOMEN TRI
3572.37 Madison Frank   Grand Rapids 398615  249 0
4590.00 Kiersen Korienek   Grandville, MI 375606  128 REAL WOMEN TRI

Women - C F Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1378.02 Bethany Beckman   Holland Mi 371698  107 0
2390.49 Erin Lumbard   Kalamazoo 401028  118 Team Priority Health
3402.96 Josi Brynick   Lansing, MI 356865  108 0
4415.43 Charlotte Long   Augusta, MI 356887  117 Team Priority Health
5427.90 Danielle Nye   Ada, MI 402691  120 REAL WOMEN TRI
6440.37 Kristin Vanderark   Byron Center, MI 372588  122 0
7452.84 Diane Kaeser   Goshen, IN 170993  114 Spin Zone Racing
8465.31 Erin Fitzgibbon   Royal Oak, MI 359688  111 Wolverine Sports Club
9477.78 Roxane Kippen   Grand Rapids, MI 317514  115 Team Priority Health
10490.24 Katie Whidden   Lakewood, CO 356526  224 0
11502.71 Ali Oesch   South Bend, IN 396709  121 Spin Zone Racing/Spin Zone Racing Women
12515.18 Bethany Cockburn   South Bend, IN 382508  109 Spin Zone Racing/Spin Zone Racing Women
13527.65 Kirstin Baum   South Bend, IN 404811  222 0
14540.12 Cheryl Havens   Jenison, MI 298864  113 REAL WOMEN TRI
15552.59 Sarah Garrett   Wyoming, MI 346608  112 REAL WOMEN TRI
16565.06 Shannon Mouton   Grand Rapids, MI 410766  119 0
17577.53 Susan Donnelly   Traverse City 371073  110 Hagerty Racing
18590.00 Andrea Lehr   Plymouth, IN 404618  116 Spin Zone Racing/Spin Zone Racing Women

Women - C F Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1141.30 Sarah Demerly (1 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788  35 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
2158.68 Angela Bowers (2 - Cat2)   Augusta, MI 267945  31 Team Priority Health
3176.07 Dori Leib (3 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MI 350220  225 0
4193.46 Chelsea Clark (4 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 309613  33 Team Priority Health
5210.85 Zoe Reeves (5 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 295290  40 Einstein Racing
6228.24 Amanda Schaap (6 - Cat2)   Jenison, MI 342042  42 Team Kenda presented by RACC
7245.63 Laura Korienek (1 - Cat3)   Grandville, MI 300609  38 REAL WOMEN TRI
8263.01 Katheryn Everts (7 - Cat2)   Hudsonville, MI 307335  37 REAL WOMEN TRI
9280.40 Sarah Williams (8 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 366227  44 REAL WOMEN TRI
10297.79 Melissa Ryba (9 - Cat2)   Traverse City, MI 342048  41 Hagerty Racing/Hagerty Cycling
11315.18 Marie Dershem (2 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids 366832  36 Team Priority Health
12332.57 Kari Sederburg (3 - Cat3)   Lansing, MI 364658  43 CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club /CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
13349.96 Joann Cranson (4 - Cat3)   Lake Odessa, MI 354324  34 Team Priority Health
14367.34 Lisa Carr    410770  32 TEAM TDI ZUCK BIKES
15384.73 Laura Melendez (5 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI 225973  39 Team Priority Health

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyShimanoCUORESierra NevadaUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee