Race Results for
CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic
New York, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 06/01/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Juniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.42 Josh Lehman   Nyc 386002   
2449.53 JohnMichael McCann   New York , NY 393081   
3463.64 Parker Chea   Fresh Meadows, NY 358025   
4477.75 Justin Strauss   Forest Hills, NY 382850   Junior Development
5 Steven Moroff      
6505.97 Galen Xing   Bronx, NY 396793   Junior Development

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1145.84 Rodrigo Echeverri Conde (1 - Cat1)   Somerville, NJ 404313   Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
2148.19 Adam Alexander   Newyork, NY 307955   
3150.54 Gilberth Gomez Valverde (2 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ 260034   Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
4152.89 Anthony Taylor (3 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 47684   
5155.24 Michael Chauner (1 - Pro)   West Chester, PA 178966   UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR
6157.59 Chris Strumolo (1 - Cat2)   Staten Island, NY 377303   Dave Jordan Racing
7159.94 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia (4 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ 309642   Somerville Bicycle Shop
8162.29 Juan Pimentel Jr. (2 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 243357   
9164.64 Hammean Walker (3 - Cat2)   Bronx, NY 187485   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
10166.99 Chad Butts (5 - Cat1)   New York, NY 83254   enduranceWERX
11169.34 John Durso (6 - Cat1)   Morris Plains, NJ 53502   Liberty Cycle
12171.69 William Elliston (7 - Cat1)   Easton, PA 47232   
13174.04 Ted Horwitz (4 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750   C C Evesham
14176.39 William Ransford   Coram, NY 161722   GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
15178.74 Willie Payton (5 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 137827   
16181.09 Lynn Murray (6 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 378614   Dave Jordan Racing
17183.44 Jermaine Burrowes (8 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 164040   We Stand United (W.S.)
18185.79 Jonathan Giahn (7 - Cat2)   New York, NY 317990   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
19188.14 Abraham Soler (9 - Cat1)   New York, NY 251037   Foundation
20190.49 Tony Hall (10 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 257024   Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
21192.84 Zoltan Tisza   New York, NY 208214   AXIS
22195.19 Gorgi Popstefanov (11 - Cat1)   Garfield, NJ 339836   Five Four Sports
23197.54 Kelvin Savinon   New York, NY 344500   Montecci Cycling
24199.89 Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ 286637   Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
25 pending United Rider      
26204.59 Chris Loehner (8 - Cat2)   Albertson, NY 49739   Bicycle Planet Racing
27206.94 Paul Debartolo   New York, NY 115836   FinKraft Cycling
28209.29 Stephan Dioslaki (12 - Cat1)   Wayne, NJ 57164   Five Four Sports
29211.64 Neil Bezdek (13 - Cat1)   New York, NY 276693   UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
30213.99 Michael Zak (9 - Cat2)   Fair Lawn, NJ 301653   
31216.34 Andrew Mcgee (10 - Cat2)   New York, NY 137317   TARGETRAINING
32218.69 Wilson Vasquez (14 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY 36516   Lupus Racing Team
33221.04 Jimmy Andrello   New York, NY 230311   Century Road Club Assoc
34223.39 Chase Goldstein (15 - Cat1)   Mill Vally Ca 347396   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
35225.74 Andrew Shapiro   Santa Fe, NM 267935   
36228.09 Scott Steward (11 - Cat2)   Long Valley, NJ 34116   Liberty Cycle
37230.44 Colin Prensky (12 - Cat2)   New York, NY 274257   Dave Jordan Racing
38 pending Rider ID      
39235.14 Ramphy Colome Zorrilla   Newyork, NY 289155   
40237.49 J Partland (13 - Cat2)   New York, NY 27351   
41239.84 Daniel Zmolik (16 - Cat1)   New York, NY 204958   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
42242.19 Lance Leener   New York, NY 99248   Dave Jordan Racing
43244.54 Thomas Cipolla (14 - Cat2)   Locust Valley, NY 6944   Bicycle Planet Racing
44246.89 Jan Micko   Glen Cove, NY 72490   Bicycle Planet Racing
45249.24 Jeffrey Young (15 - Cat2)   New York, NY 294682   
46251.59 R Scott Snyder   Colonia, NJ 33397   
47253.94 James Eichvalds (16 - Cat2)   Landing, NJ 10582   Watchung Wheelmen
48256.29 Glenroy Griffith (17 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 201793   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
49258.64 Bryan Dobes (18 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJ 268682   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
50260.99 Radames Parissi   Ridgefield Park, NJ 228468   Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
51263.34 Jonathan Lowenstein (19 - Cat2)   North Kingstown, RI 21706   Sports T.E.A.M.
52265.69 Marcin Wojcik (20 - Cat2)   Cranford, NJ 217251   Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
53268.04 Alan Buday (21 - Cat2)   Manorville, NY 167365   
54270.39 Evan Cooper (22 - Cat2)   Closter, NJ 248002   
55272.74 Kurt Kroese   Tucson, AZ 190256   GST Racing
56275.09 Christian Schultheiss (23 - Cat2)   Chappaqua, NY 31847   GS Gotham
57277.44 Ben Noble (24 - Cat2)   Astoria, NY 290874   CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
58279.79 John Olsen   Staten Island, NY 88447   
59282.14 George Suter   New York, NY 109196   DieHard-Think Racing
60284.49 John Loehner (17 - Cat1)   New York, NY 47769   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
61286.84 Michael Margarite (18 - Cat1)   New York, NY 211807   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
62289.19 Jd Gauthier   Jamaica, NY 365321   Bicycle Planet Racing
63291.54 Matt Seaton (25 - Cat2)   New York, NY 327350   
64293.89 Paul Levis (26 - Cat2)   Ossining, NY 195097   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
65296.24 Michael Sherry (27 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 166486   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
66298.59 Steven Persak (28 - Cat2)   Basking Ridge, NJ 256009   Liberty Cycle
67300.94 Scott Biaggi (29 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 140879   GST Racing
68303.29 Robert Lattanzi (30 - Cat2)   New York, NY 157989   Lupus Racing Team
69305.64 David Wells (31 - Cat2)   Princeton, NJ 167341   
70 pending Blue Ribon Rider      
71310.34 Karl Rahn (32 - Cat2)   New York, NY 92839   
72312.69 Leon Moser (33 - Cat2)   New York, NY 25218   DieHard-Think Racing
73315.04 Gregory Lee   Port Washington, NY 155828   
74317.39 Rafael Diaz-Granados (19 - Cat1)   Leonia, NJ 9400   
75319.74 Brian Sieger   Maplewood, NJ 140685   
76322.09 Austen Galea   Aquebogue, NY 333676   GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
77324.44 Rick Delgado   Port Jefferson, NY 196670   GBSC/Bialostok Chiropractic CT
78326.79 Oscar Rosales   New York, NY 30543   FinKraft Cycling
79329.14 Pascal Sauvayre (34 - Cat2)   New York, NY 64894   BH/Comedy Central
DQ Brian Breach (Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 274223   GS Mengoni U.S.A.
DQ Jayson Jacobs (Cat2)   New York, NY 310968   W&D Racing-NY Velo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1188.23 Blaine Hurty   Darien, CT 309274   Black Tie Sports/Spine
2190.08 Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJ 13633   
3191.93 James Horn   New York, NY 315036   
4193.78 Ethan Pond   New York, NY 368782   CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
5195.63 Bradford Stratton   Brooklyn, NY 70309   FGX Racing
6197.48 Mark Petimezas   New York City, NY 341740   Foundation
7199.33 Richard Scudney   New York, NY 300507   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
8201.18 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY 270121   BH/Comedy Central
9203.03 Jesus Espitia   Ossining, NY 89148   
10204.88 Christopher Shaw   Pipersville, PA 184317   
11206.73 Roger Parmelee   Brooklyn, NY 332690   CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
12208.58 Ian Farrar   Greenwich, CT 51922   Purium Health Products Cycling Team
13210.43 Deverell Smith   New York, NY 220934   CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
14212.28 Gregory Dorsch   South Salem, NY 310417   Black Tie Sports/Spine
15214.13 Steve Hylton   Bronx, NY 196822   Century Road Club Assoc
16215.98 Jason Brown   New York, NY 317530   
17217.83 Ron Ferraz   New York, NY 280997   Foundation
18219.68 Robert Brown   New York, NY 5143   
19221.53 Tomas Ketcham   New York, NY 339480   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
20223.38 Scott Gregoire   Brooklyn, NY 180688   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
21 Pending Rider ID      
22227.08 Higinio Rodriguez   New York, NY 400447   
23228.93 Josh Sakofsky   New York, NY 286215   BH/Comedy Central
24230.78 Lorenzo Brown   Brooklyn, NY 285683   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
25232.63 Samuel Torres   Corona, NY 340722   We Stand United (W.S.)
26234.48 Corey Williams   New York, NY 269625   
27236.33 Justin Tyberg   Mahopac, NY 271400   Black Tie Sports/Spine
28238.18 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710   
29240.03 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NY 120838   
30241.88 Chris Ballard   Houston, TX 79171   
31243.73 Vinny Vicari   New York, NY 143373   Century Road Club Assoc
32245.58 Christian Venegas   Bronx, NY 289921   Montecci Cycling
33247.43 Robert Makofsky   New York, NY 131662   
34249.28 Antonio Munoz   Corona, NY 305481   Foundation
35251.13 Bryan Fried   New York, NY 121224   Sixcycle-RK&O
36252.98 Christopher Castaldi   Brooklyn, NY 45174   
37254.83 Gustavo Francisco   Newyork, NY 288980   Montecci Cycling
38256.68 Michael Anderson   New York, NY 332660   
39258.53 Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY 242219   We Stand United (W.S.)
40260.38 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217   
41262.23 Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NY 66269   Houlihan Lokey
42264.08 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY 98692   Breakaway Courier/CBOE
43265.93 Samuel Salisbury   Brooklyn, NY 328144   Breakaway Courier/CBOE
44267.78 John Buenaventura   New York, NY 278569   Sixcycle-RK&O
45269.63 Curtis Lightburn   Florham Park, NJ 60599   Liberty Cycle
46271.48 Jonathan Podwil   Brooklyn, NY 229998   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
47273.33 Eric Sutherland   New York, NY 162312   CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
48275.18 Daghan Perker   New York, NY 306332   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
49277.03 Victor Shadood   Franklin Square, NY 57467   Century Road Club Assoc
50278.88 Andrew Estevez   Queens, NY 311271   Innovation Bike
51280.73 Christopher Chesebro   New York, NY 191372   
52282.58 samuel barker   West Orange, NJ 264121   
53284.43 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY 295708   
54286.28 Brendan Pearce   Ho Ho Kus, NJ 296438   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
55288.13 Jesus Perera Ruiz   Ny, NY 220403   
56289.98 Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJ 250355   Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
57291.83 Benjamin Hughes   New York 204305   
58293.68 Brad Cronk   Brooklyn, NY 88808   TARGETRAINING
59295.53 James Mahlmann   Brooklyn, NY 290950   BH/Comedy Central
60297.38 Victor Manuel Lopez Polonia   New York, NY 277456   
61299.23 Daniel Hubbard   Brooklyn, NY 61192   
62301.08 Thomas Bennett   Staten Island, NY 3341   
63302.93 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NY 268150   CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
64304.78 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY 300948   BH/Comedy Central
65306.63 Nathan Archibald   Brooklyn, NY 290411   Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
66308.48 Edward Burlem   Brooklyn, NY 187475   Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
67310.33 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY 54448   Brooklyn Velo Force
68312.18 Mete Basakinci   New York, NY 99717   Century Road Club Assoc
69314.03 Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NY 47473   
70 Pending Rider ID      
71 Pending Rider ID      
72319.58 Alex Binkley   New York, NY 311582   
73321.43 Aaron Katin   New York, NY 98888   BH/Comedy Central
74323.28 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY 304255   Sixcycle-RK&O
75325.13 Mark Siega   Middle Village, NY 57180   TARGETRAINING
76326.98 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371   Somerset Wheelmen
77328.83 Bruce FecheyrLippens   New York, NY 365227   
78330.68 Cliff Saper   New York, NY 170995   CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
79332.53 Gregory Lafiura   New York, NY 56692   FGX Racing
80 Pending Rider ID      
81 Pending Rider ID      
82338.08 Ryan Mcgarrity   New York, NY 243436   Sixcycle-RK&O
83 Pending Rider ID      
84341.78 Samuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 193519   Montecci Cycling
85343.63 Misha Chiporukha   Brooklyn, NY 298524   CIS: First Team
86345.48 Thomas Pennell   Boulder, CO 166531   
87 Jerry Martinez      
88349.18 Scott Mills   New York, NY 349344   
89351.03 Marc Cesare   Brooklyn, NY 59874   Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
90 Pending Rider ID      
91 Pending Rider ID      
92 Pending Rider ID      

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1221.42 Joseph Grgic   New York, NY 396519   Setanta
2224.46 Svenn Mikalsen   Ridgewood, NJ 395649   VELORIGIN Performance
3227.50 James Schibuk   New York, NY 367828   Century Road Club Assoc
4230.54 Noah Gellner   New York, NY 275745   Foundation
5233.58 Egor Astakhov   Brooklyn, NY 381544   Brooklyn Velo Force
6236.62 Todd Royal   New York, NY 284780   W&D Racing-NY Velo
7239.66 Sean Hourigan   Brooklyn, NY 193622   Century Road Club Assoc
8242.70 Johnie Way    White Plains, NY 374571   Major Taylor Development Team
9245.74 Erick Fernandez   Brooklyn , NY 310744   
10248.78 Joseph Pedata   New York, NY 148420   Century Road Club Assoc
11251.82 Nathan Brauer   Brooklyn, NY 47711   Foundation
12254.86 Ramon Melian   Bronx, NY 357250   ISF Global Textile Solutions/Indigo
13257.90 Eric Kuo   Northport, NY 204729   
14260.94 Mark Inaba   Weehawken, NJ 306436   Century Road Club Assoc
15263.98 Cedrick Gousse   Orangevale, CA 348408   Century Road Club Assoc
16267.02 Julian Banks   Ny Ny 366029   RBNY Racing
17 pending Rider ID      
18273.10 Juan Barraza   Brooklyn, NY 252248   Major Taylor Development Team
19276.14 Nicolas Carnevale   Brooklyn, NY 294444   Arc Racing
20279.18 Keith Goldman   Huntington Station, NY 175729   Bicycle Planet Racing
21282.22 Bruce Schwartz   Armonk, NY 241442   enduranceWERX
22285.26 Christopher Williams   Sunnyside, NY 239298   
23 David Jiminian      
24291.34 James Dao   Glen Rock, NJ 344706   Breakaway Courier/CBOE
25 Harry Edmund Bolick      
26297.42 Brett Halpern   New York, NY 14760   Dave Jordan Racing
27300.46 Simon Vidal   Santiago Chile 381142   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
28303.50 Thomas Barile   Shoreham  247798   
29306.54 Sergio Aguirre   New York, NY 325240   Century Road Club Assoc
30309.58 Mark Jakubowski   Ronkonkoma, NY 364930   
31312.62 Nick Jurman   New York, NY 360930   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
32315.66 Kenneth Luna   Brooklyn, NY 357349   Century Road Club Assoc
33318.70 Jordan Golaszewski   New York, NY 313538   Houlihan Lokey
34321.74 Michael Zurak   Franklin Square, NY 332946   Mineola Bikes
35324.78 Brian Quinn   Ridgewood, NY 303180   
36327.82 Robert Kahn   New York, NY 256290   Dave Jordan Racing
37330.86 David Blume   Sleepy Hollow, NY 180790   RBNY Racing
38333.90 Bill Moss   New York, NY 200118   
39336.94 Anthony Mazzella   New York, NY 150407   RBNY Racing
40339.98 Oliver Davis   New York, NY 332650   Sixcycle-RK&O
41343.02 Alyosha Smolarski   New York, NY 272009   Kissena Cycling Club
42346.06 Drew Kogon   Pacific Palisades, CA 313290   Velo Club LaGrange
43349.10 Osvaldo Perez   New York, NY 281941   Chelsea Bicycles Team
44352.14 Manuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 281116   
45355.18 David Steinberger   Ridgewood, NJ 33971   VELORIGIN Performance
46358.22 Ernesto Paredes   New York, NY 80736   RBNY Racing
47361.26 Jeffrey Baumgardner   Brooklyn, NY 250453   W&D Racing-NY Velo
48364.30 Etienne Shanon   New York, NY 246466   Foundation
49367.34 Chris Young   Brooklyn, NY 330644   
50370.38 Peter Nicolardi   New York, NY 348338   Echelon Cycles
51373.42 Saul Jacobson   Brooklyn, NY 60090   Brooklyn Velo Force
52376.46 Richard Shin   New York, NY 309791   Century Road Club Assoc
53379.50 Noel Johnson   New York, NY 282944   
54382.54 Timothy Schaffer   Hoboken, NJ 297840   Century Road Club Assoc
55385.58 Daniel Matheson   New York, NY 370274   Century Road Club Assoc
56388.62 Oliver Carbonell   Tenafly, NJ 41282   Dave Jordan Racing
57 Paul O'Donnell      
58394.70 Jesus Flores   Brooklyn, NY 310308   
59397.74 Chatura Atapattu   New York, NY 306116   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
60 Andrej Vogel      
61403.82 Andrew Sheeley   New York, NY 299054   W&D Racing-NY Velo
62406.86 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY 65169   CycleLifeUSA GF Capital
63409.90 Phillip Maronilla   Astoria, NY 173798   Kissena Cycling Club
64 Pending Rider ID      
65415.98 Kevin Hsieh   New York 393631   Century Road Club Assoc
66419.02 Adam Eisenberg   Brooklyn, NY 304608   W&D Racing-NY Velo
67422.06 David Moss   New York, NY 362371   
68425.10 Daniel Lammon   New York, NY 364793   Siggi's/nyvelocity
69428.14 Chris Peck   New York, NY 396588   
70431.18 Charlie Bird   New York, NY 139148   
71434.22 Bruce vanSchalkwyk   Brooklyn, NY 318428   
72437.26 Charles Altchek   New York, NY 399701   Foundation
73440.30 Brian Mack   New York, NY 261057   
DQ Manuel Mainardi   Brooklyn, NY 364809   Arc Racing
DNF David Nayor   New York, NY 240666   Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Frank Celenza   New York , NY 178708   Century Road Club Assoc

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1205.29 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780   
2210.69 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423   Team Kenda presented by RACC
3216.09 Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT 228117   
4221.49 Raquel Miller   New York, NY 291594   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
5226.89 Jennifer Nordhem   Brooklyn, NY 376359   Pink Rhino Racing
6232.29 Emily Underwood   Scarsdale, NY 313464   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
7237.69 Laura Lee Pedersen   Brooklyn, NY 297234   
8243.09 CarolLynn Mills   Massapequa, NY 320308   
9248.49 Jacqueline Parker   Mystic, CT 358174   Radical Media
10253.89 Meredith Uhl   Jamaica Plain, MA 350972   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
11259.29 Brittlee Bowman   New York, NY 280476   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
12264.69 Lucia Deng   New York, NY 329258   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
13270.09 Luci Olewinski   Denver, CO 354150   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
14275.49 Stephanie Kaplan   New York, NY 331706   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
15280.89 Anna Zivarts   Brooklyn, NY 384754   Dave Jordan Racing
16286.29 Camie Kornely   Fort Lee, NJ 245077   
17291.69 Barb Blakley   New York, NY 362588   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
18297.09 Lindsay Minnis   New York, NY 397671   Century Road Club Assoc
19302.49 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005   SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
20307.89 Emily Spence   Brooklyn, NY 357580   BH/Comedy Central
21313.29 Ellen Moses   New York, NY 200962   BH/Comedy Central
22318.69 Erica Adelberg   New York, NY 242487   Radical Media
23324.09 Meghan Schloat   New York, NY 283663   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
24329.49 Susan Myers   New York, NY 315184   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
25334.89 Maria Quiroga   New York, NY 200041   Radical Media
26340.29 Martha Bush   Brooklyn, NY 230334   Houlihan Lokey
27345.69 Andrea Urist   Brooklyn, NY 200503   Houlihan Lokey
28351.09 Shane Ferro   Brooklyn, NY 277407   Pink Rhino Racing
29356.49 Lisa Vandivort   New York, NY 334422   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
30361.89 Briana Denney   Astoria, NY 405112   Century Road Club Assoc
31367.29 Andrea Archer   New York, NY 408541   
32372.69 Donna Mcmahon   Farmingdale, NY 264367   Radical Media
33378.09 Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY 287624   Radical Media
34 Nicole Mermet      
35388.89 Dara Kiese   New York, NY 264746   Century Road Club Assoc
36394.29 Cindy Ma   New York, NY 127969   Houlihan Lokey
37399.69 Oksana Miller   New York 386078   Asphalt Green Development Cycling
38405.09 Cynthia Lo   New York, NY 258213   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
39 Pending Rider ID      
40415.89 Jessica Meany   Elma 318836   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
41421.29 Elizabeth Marcello   Newyork, NY 289568   Radical Media
42426.69 Amanda Braverman   Washington, CT 210995   Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX
43432.09 Colleen Conway   New York, NY 258039   BH/Comedy Central
44437.49 Emily Elbers   Syracuse, NY 314836   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
45442.89 Robin Shea   Manorville, NY 59757   Live Love Velo
46448.29 Jennifer Solomon   East Setauket, NY 266704   Live Love Velo
47453.69 Amy Oconnell   Babylon 386275   Live Love Velo
DNF Danielle Kosecki   Brooklyn, NY 333118   Asphalt Green Cycling Team
DNF Fanny Bourdais   New York, NY 359291   Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Nanci Modica   New York, NY 178877   Radical Media

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpySierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFBonk BreakerOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee