Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/27/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 Rider      
162.98 Hilton Clarke (1 - Pro)   Santa Monica, CA 187710  23 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
264.25 Karl Menzies (2 - Pro)   Ada, MI 286482  75 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
365.52 Carlos Alzate Escobar   Boise, ID 334672  UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling*
466.79 Ricardo Escuela   Atlanta, GA 401948  36 
568.06 Shane Kline (3 - Pro)   Bally, PA 192584  57 UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis*
669.33 Rodrigo Echeverri Conde (1 - Cat1)   Somerville, NJ 404313  32 
7 Zachary Bell     
871.87 Cesar Marte   Fort Lee, NJ 390003  67 
973.14 Demis Aleman (4 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ 305654  UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman*
1074.41 Rigoberto Rodriguez   Napa, CA 305077  92 
11 Fabian Schnaidt     102 
12 Matthias Friedemann     39 
1378.22 Anthony Rodriguez Morel (2 - Cat1)   Somerville, NJ 404314  94 
1479.49 Stalin Quiterio Cuello (3 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ 307825  88 
1580.76 Travis McCabe (4 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 268330  71 
1682.03 Justin Williams (5 - Cat1)   Los Angeles 197316  124 
1783.30 Jesse Keough (6 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA 229606  55 
1884.57 Edwin Bull (7 - Cat1)   Mendham, NJ 91184  13 
1985.84 Euris Vidal   New York , NY 380704  116 
20 Sam Sautelle     100 Breakawaybikes p/b Vie 13*
2188.38 Nicolai Brochner   Indianapolis, IN 394630  11 BISSEL-ABG-GIANT
2289.65 Gavriel Epstein (8 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ 179451  35 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
2390.92 Geron Williams   Reading, PA 399595  123 Foundation
24 Andrei Strelkov     110 Team Novo Nordisk
2593.46 Anthony Taylor (9 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 47684  111 Dave Jordan Racing
2694.73 Max Korus (10 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA 290610  60 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
27 Rafael A. Meran     76 CRCA/Foundation
2897.27 Donald Brew (11 - Cat1)   Temple Hills, MD 257603  10 DC Velo Limited
2998.54 Amos Brumble IV (12 - Cat1)   Westerly, RI 5230  12 CCB
3099.81 Dan Greene (13 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  45 Iron City Bikes
31101.08 Robin Carpenter (5 - Pro)   Philadelphia, PA 229481  132 UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
32102.35 Wesley Kline (14 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PA 283449  58 D3DEVO
33103.62 Garrett Olsen (15 - Cat1)   Villanova Pa 290847  82 Battley Harley-Davidson
34104.89 Ruben Companioni (6 - Pro)   Miami 381975  26 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
35 kevin massicotte     70 Ride with Rendall
36107.43 Ryan Shebelsky (16 - Cat1)   Elizabethtown, PA 274785  105 Team Alliance Environmental
37108.70 Ryan Serbel (17 - Cat1)   Hartford, CT 293409  104 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
38 Jean Michel LeChance     64 Team Predator Carbon Repair
39 Patrick Kos     61 Team Alliance Environmental
40112.51 Ian Holt (18 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO 178103  49 US Armed Forces Cycling Team
41 Juan Polanco     86 gs mengoni usa
43116.32 Thomas Schubert (19 - Cat1)   Fogelsville Pa 291477  103 D3DEVO
44117.59 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia (20 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ 309642  93 Somerville Bicycle Shop
45118.86 Giancarlo Bianchi (21 - Cat1)   Miami, FL 179136  129 AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
46120.13 Jeremy Durrin (7 - Pro)   Easthampton, MA 250645  30 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
47121.40 John Durso (22 - Cat1)   Morris Plains, NJ 53502  31 Colavita Racing Inc.
48122.67 Aaron Perry    402375  33 Team Novo Nordisk
49123.94 Rafal Urzedowski (23 - Cat1)   Woodbridge, NJ 65744  114 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
50125.21 Aurelien Passeron (24 - Cat1)   La Verne, CA 375188  85 Predator Carbon Repair
51126.48 Adam Pantastico (25 - Cat1)   Cranford, NJ 27167   Five Four Sports
52127.75 Guillaume Nelessen (26 - Cat1)   Lambertville, NJ 151319  80 Van Dessel Factory Team
53129.02 Alex Cox (27 - Cat1)   Somerville, MA 207002  27 CCB Racing
54 Alonzo Greaves     44 Rorima Bike Club
55131.56 Matt Inconiglios (28 - Cat1)   Stamford, CT 17360  53 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
56132.83 Stephan Dioslaki (29 - Cat1)   Wayne, NJ 57164  29 Five Four Sports
57134.10 Isaac Howe (8 - Pro)   Winooski, VT 201456  50 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
58135.37 Gabe Lloyd (30 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 202639  65 Van Dessel Factory Team
59136.64 Branden Russell (9 - Pro)   Enumclaw Wa 320408  99 Team Novo Nordisk
60137.91 Robert Forster   Santa Monica, CA 12056  38 United Healthcare
61139.18 Jason Meidhof (31 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MD 143088  73 Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
62 Franco Font     37 Team Predator Carbon Repair
63141.72 Bobby Lea (10 - Pro)   Mertztown, PA 65819  62 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
64142.99 Matthew Spohn (32 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 219378  108 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
65144.26 David Martin (33 - Cat1)   Morristown , NJ 81521  69 Team Metra / Cycles 54
66145.53 Timothy Mitchell (34 - Cat1)   Ashland, MA 137395  78 CCB Racing
67146.80 Alejandro Guzman (35 - Cat1)   New York, NY 238008  46 Foundation
68148.07 Victor Riquelme (36 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 282338  91 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
69149.34 David Hoyle (37 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CT 223454  51 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
70150.61 Sean Melcher (38 - Cat1)   Hoboken, NJ 225383  74 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
71151.88 Adam Myerson (11 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA 52534  79 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
72153.15 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173  16 Breakawaybikes.com p/b Vie 13
73154.42 Nicholas Rogers (39 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 290087  95 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
74 Aliaksandr Bialiauski     CCB Racing
75156.96 Ryan McKinney (40 - Cat1)   Reston, VA 97634  72 Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
76 Chris Williams     122 Novo Nordisk
77159.50 Jason Cheney   Dallas, TX 71495  19 Ride With Rendall
78160.77 Brian Breach (41 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 274223  GS Mengoni U.S.A.
79162.04 Zachary Koop (42 - Cat1)   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254  59 Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
80163.31 Franklin Burgos (43 - Cat1)   Bronx, NY 258520  15 Dave Jordan Racing
81164.58 Michael Chauner (12 - Pro)   West Chester, PA 178966  18 UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QU+BECOR
82165.85 Nicholas Keough (44 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA 203439  56 Foundation
83167.12 Gregory Leach (45 - Cat1)   Little Silver, NJ 274737  63 Team Metra / Cycles 54
84168.39 Gilberth Gomez Valverde (46 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ 260034  43 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
85 Aldo Ilesic     52 UniteHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
86 Justin Morris     22 Team Novo Nordisk
87172.20 Wyatt Stoup (47 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 273234  109 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
88 Sean Wakefield     117 Ride with Rendall
89174.74 Kyle Wamsley (13 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA 37157  119 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
90 Glen Rendall     90 Ride with Rendall
91177.28 Patrick Raines (48 - Cat1)   Cary, NC 43378  89 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
92178.55 Barry Miller (49 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 197897  77 Firefighters Racing UCI Elite
93179.82 Gorgi Popstefanov (50 - Cat1)   Garfield, NJ 339836  87 Five Four Sports
94181.09 John (Jackie) Simes (14 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA 150549  106 UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
95182.36 Horace Burrowes (51 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 149234  14 We Stand United (W.S.)
96183.63 Anthony Lowe (52 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 193990  66 We Stand United (W.S.)
97184.90 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA 256892  48 D3DEVO
98186.17 Jamie Clinton (53 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PA 288056  25 Chester County Cycling Foundation
99187.44 Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID 334670  28 
100 Bobbie Traksel     113 Champion System Pro Cycling Team
101189.98 Roselvert Marte Quezada (54 - Cat1)   North Grafton, MA 271225  68 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
102 Thomas Raeymaekers     21 Novo Nordisk
103192.52 Emile Abraham (55 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 222021  Predator Cycling
104193.79 Matthew Furlow (56 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 283375  40 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
105195.06 Michael Rosenhaus (57 - Cat1)   Morristown, NJ 45870  96 Central Jersey Cycling Team
106196.33 Benjamin Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA 261002  17 Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis
107197.60 Christopher Tirone (58 - Cat1)   East Aurora, NY 35645  112 French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
108198.87 Steven Ward (59 - Cat1)   Boonton, NJ 52604  120 Colavita Racing
109200.14 Joseph Wentzell (60 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 107658  121 Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Vie 13
110 Casey Roth     97 Ride With Rendall
111 Gregor Gazvoda     42 Champion System Pro Cycling Team
112203.95 Ryan Roth   Saint Louis, MO 180039  98 Champion System Pro Cycling Team
113 Dion Smith     107 Predator Carbon Repair
114206.49 Wilson Vasquez (61 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY 36516  115 Lupus Racing Team
115207.76 Jonathan Clarke (15 - Pro)   Asheville, NC 303945  24 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1114.32 John Harris   Ledyard, CT 283275  247 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
2116.19 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ 247838  225 Team Metra / Cycles 54
3118.06 Steven Kurpiewski   Pittsburgh, PA 265551  254 GPOA
4119.93 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA 111687  288 Pyramid Elite Racing
5121.80 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA 313046  273 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
6123.67 William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJ 76606  236 Van Dessel Factory Team
7125.54 David Walker   Oceanport, NJ 36977  280 Liberty Cycle
8127.41 Abraham Soler   New York, NY 251037  278 Foundation
9129.28 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ 205328  275 Foundation
10131.15 Michael DeGeorge   Washington, NJ 282234  231 Watchung Wheelmen
11133.02 Juan Pimentel Sr.   Maywood, NJ 82795  270 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
12134.89 Lynn Murray   Brooklyn, NY 378614  261 Dave Jordan Racing
13136.76 Chris Strumolo   Staten Island, NY 377303  279 Dave Jordan Racing
14138.63 Thomas Detwiler   Philadelphia, PA 252258  298 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
15140.50 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  266 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
16142.37 Ted Horwitz   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750  249 C C Evesham
17144.24 Marcin Wojcik   Cranford, NJ 217251  289 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
18146.11 Chris Loehner   Albertson, NY 49739  256 Bicycle Planet Racing
19147.98 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA 164378  277 Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
20149.85 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NY 187485  281 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
21151.72 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY 120157  259 Century Road Club Assoc
22153.59 Everhard Paredes   Edgewater, NJ 311768  264 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
23155.46 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281804  246 Happy Tooth Racing
24157.33 Steve Sandacz   Wayne, PA 135690  276 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
26161.07 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY 282121  252 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
27162.94 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153  237 Team Metra / Cycles 54
28164.81 Russell Weber   Monkton, MD 50625  284 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
29166.68 Mark Hyatt   Arlington, VA 359191  250 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30168.55 Jonathan Giahn   New York, NY 317990  299 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
31170.42 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ 251325  283 Century Road Club Assoc
32172.29 Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA 249208  282 Pyramid Elite Racing
33174.16 Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA 251348  258 Amoroso's Racing Team
34176.03 Erik Post   Brooklyn, NY 304430  296 BH/Comedy Central
35177.90 Steven Wells   Orchard Park, NY 297605  286 MVP Health Care Cycling
36179.77 Michael Goret   Greenbrook, NJ 302849  243 Watchung Wheelmen
37181.64 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA 230201  274 Young Medalists
38183.51 Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA 80336  233 
39185.38 Ross Baldwin   New York Ny 292160  223 
40187.25 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT 174494  238 Central CT Cycling Club
41189.12 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ 230099  255 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
42190.99 Michael Zak   Fair Lawn, NJ 301653  290 Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
43192.86 Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA 89628  260 
44194.73 Juan Aracena   Dumont, NJ 119516  222 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
45196.60 Michael Garretson   Hadden Heights, NJ 218857  241 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
46198.47 Christian Mambelli   Old Bridge Nj 155749  257 Direct Contract Packaging Cycling Team
47200.34 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT 231409  240 C.F. Racing
48202.21 David Wells   Princeton, NJ 167341  285 Van Dessel Factory Team
49204.08 Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 198228  229 We Stand United (W.S.)
50205.95 Steven Wentworth   Yardley Pa 306560  300 
52209.69 Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ 22200  293 Van Dessel Factory Team
53211.56 Daniel Caridi   Stamford , CT 303858  230 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
54213.43 Jeffrey Young   New York, NY 294682  295 Rapha Racing
55215.30 Alan Buday   Manorville, NY 167365  228 Dave Jordan Racing
56217.17 Justin Forney   Frederick, MD 12034  239 Antietam Velo Club Inc
57219.04 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NY 149752  272 Kissena Cycling Club
58220.91 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA 234564  242 C.F. Racing
59222.78 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ 273826  251 Colavita Racing
60224.65 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ 241677  292 Liberty Cycles
61226.52 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ 64938  294 Somerset Wheelmen
62228.39 J Partland   New York, NY 27351  265 Kissena Cycling Club
63230.26 Matt Brophy   St Charles, MO 319542  227 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
64232.13 Zebulon Nelessen   New York, NY 175547  262 Van Dessel Factory Team
65234.00 John Holden   Fairport Ny 316474  248 MVP Health Care Cycling
66235.87 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865  244 C.F. Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1143.34 kelvin savinon   New York, NY 344500  511 Montecci Cycling
2 Andrea Lucchesini     473 Velo Club Sosua
3147.40 Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NY 47473  424 DieHard-Think Racing
4149.43 Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PA 205779  474 D3DEVO
5151.46 David Correia   Maspeth, NY 185511  428 We Stand United (W.S.)
6153.49 Deverell Smith   New York, NY 220934  516 Sixcycle-RK&O
7155.52 Victor Manuel Lopez Polonia   New York, NY 277456  472 Montecci Cycling
8157.55 Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJ 63497  475 Skylands Cycling
9159.58 Lorenzo Brown   Brooklyn, NY 285683  417 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
10161.61 Bill Ash   Philadelphia 378837  403 The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
11163.64 Juan Pimentel Jr.   Maywood, NJ 243357  499 Brauer - Mick Management
12165.67 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  447 Somerset Wheelmen
13167.70 Nathan Dugan   Warren Oh 222630  436 Echelon Cycles
14169.73 James Kennedy   Denville, NJ 341846  466 Cycle Craft Racing
15171.76 Antonio Munoz   Corona, NY 305481  488 Foundation
16173.79 Christopher Tarnowski   New Milford, NJ 109236  524 Finkraft
17175.82 Roger Parmelee   Brooklyn, NY 332690  495 Century Road Club Assoc
18177.85 Samuel Torres   Corona, NY 340722  527 We Stand United (W.S.)
19179.88 Mark Petimezas   New York City, NY 341740  498 Foundation
20181.91 Eric Noonan   Morristown, NJ 318570  489 Team Marty's
21183.94 higinio rodrguez   New York, NY 400447  508 Montecci Cycling
22185.97 Zachary Hutchins   Milford, NJ 293632  460 Cycle Fitters
23188.00 Ramphy Colome Zorrilla   Newyork, NY 289155  425 Montecci Cycling
24190.03 John Wilson   King Of Prussia, PA 91489  534 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
25192.06 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NY 120838  479 We Stand United (W.S.)
26194.09 Jamie (James) Alvord   Allentown, PA 208327  401 
27196.12 Marc Innella   Somerville, NJ 234616  462 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
28198.15 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217  456 Kissena Cycling Club
29200.18 Mark Branle   Doylestown 378644  414 Somerset Wheelmen
30202.21 John Sedlak   Chatham, NJ 291945  513 DNK Cycling
31204.24 Michael Borda   West Deptford, NJ 333486  413 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
32206.27 Michael Bridges   Lockport, NY 4823  416 Rust Belt Racing
33208.30 Scott Steele   Nazareth, PA 218288  518 Gotham Cyclists
34210.33 John Berg   Andover, NJ 308900  407 Skylands Cycling
35212.36 Javier Mereles   Montclair, NJ 304788  481 Team Montclair Bikery
36214.39 Charles Arensberg   Lewisville, PA 1882  402 Equipe Vitesse
37216.42 Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJ 185509  421 Watchung Wheelmen
38218.45 David Connolly   Stamford, CT 294766  426 BATTLEY DUCATI p/b Spokes Etc.
39220.48 Vincent Reydams   Harrisburg, PA 357682  507 Phenix Velo Club
40222.51 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA 219424  450 C.F. Racing
41224.54 Frank O'Reilly   Pearl River, NY 277811  490 
42226.57 Michael Black   Whitehall, PA 299967  410 Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
43228.60 Joseph Mueller   Brooklyn, NY 254410  487 Kissena Cycling Club
44230.63 Jonathan Lombardo   Newton, NJ 21498  471 Finkraft
45 James Martin     478 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
46234.69 George Schroeder   Bellmore, NY 201058  512 Bicycle Planet Racing
47236.72 Chad Swanger   Milton, PA 256163  522 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
48238.75 Matthew Doyal   Hillsborough, NJ 301294  435 Knapp's Cyclery Racing
49240.78 Raul Galliano   Secaucus, NJ 242817  444 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
50242.81 VICTOR CAICEDO   Ecuador 368767  420 Montecci Cycling
51244.84 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY 98692  503 Breakaway Courier/CBOE
52246.87 Christian Venegas   Bronx, NY 289921  531 Montecci Cycling
53248.90 Gordon Stone   Kennett Square, PA 297942  519 
54250.93 Frank Leach   Little Silver, NJ 282506  468 Team Metra / Cycles 54
55252.96 Mark Hamilton   Cranford, NJ 340108  454 Cycles 54
56254.99 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NY 100887  526 Rust Belt Racing
57257.02 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY 269252  439 Sixcycle-RK&O
58259.05 Shawn Erickson   Leonia, NJ 296906  438 
59261.08 Frank Grillo   Orchard Park, NY 184119  453 Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
60263.11 Gerald Burkett   Middletown 97936  419 World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
61265.14 Rafael Llamuca   Brooklyn, NY 403876  469 
62267.17 Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NY 109614  418 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
63269.20 Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PA 236340  477 
64271.23 Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ 286637  491 Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
65273.26 Caleb Bonilla   Lakehurst, NJ 258222  412 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
66275.29 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PA 313484  429 QCW Cycling
67277.32 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA 41251  505 TorcUp/Cycle Fitters
68279.35 Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NY 99949  470 Finkraft
69281.38 Samuel Barker   West Orange, NJ 264121  404 Liberty Cycle
70283.41 Jeffrey Toth   Boyertown, PA 86807  528 Spinteck Cycling Team
71285.44 George Sherman   Slatington, PA 222799  514 Gotham Cyclists
72287.47 Jonathan Pressman   Superior, CO 295952  502 Amoroso's Racing Team
73289.50 Erick Goncalves   Shamong, NJ 229926  451 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
74291.53 Edward Figaniak   Voorhees, NJ 119124  440 BOSS Racing
75293.56 Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY 242219  535 We Stand United (W.S.)
76295.59 greg horrocks   Spring City, PA 283254  457 Spinteck Cycling Team
77297.62 William Cooper   Pittsburgh, PA 379489  427 QCW Cycling
78299.65 Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJ 250355  406 Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
79301.68 Frank Mesi   East Aurora, NY 220917  482 French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
80303.71 Radames Parissi   Ridgefield Park, NJ 228468  494 Team Cosmic-Carve Systems
81305.74 Raymond Reisen   Wimberley, TX 309277  506 Skylands Cycling
82307.77 Todd Giese   Williamstown, NJ 333376  448 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
83309.80 Ben Smith   Morristown, NJ 33034  515 Colavita Racing Inc.
84311.83 Greg Campi   Shrewsbury, NJ 113096  422 3D Racing Team
85313.86 Ryan Joyce   Hopewell Junction 342206  464 Rust Belt Racing
86315.89 Adam Szczepanski   Philadelphia, PA 165569  523 Cycle-Smart Inc.
87 erlin garcia     445 montecci
88 roberto rosario     509 Montecci Cycling
90324.01 Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY 74124  408 Cafeteros Cycling Club
91326.04 James Pitman   Milford 177242  500 Skylands Cycling
92328.07 Bryan Fried   New York, NY 121224  442 Sixcycle-RK&O
93330.10 Mihael Ginghina   Dobbs Ferry, NY 52288  449 TARGETRAINING
94332.13 Thomas Mikolinski   Brooklyn, NY 44097  483 Sixcycle-RK&O
95334.16 Brendan Pearce   Ho Ho Kus, NJ 296438  496 Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
96336.19 Chris DuRoy   Edmond, OK 10272  437 The Bicycle Store
97338.22 Christopher Ragusa   Amesbury, MA 251227  504 CCB Racing
98340.25 Robert Kaempfen   Bridgewater, NJ 50834  465 Liberty Cycle
99342.28 Greg Wheeler   Millburn, NJ 139080  533 Van Dessel Factory Team
100344.31 Samuel Salisbury   Brooklyn, NY 328144  510 Breakaway Courier/CBOE
101346.34 Steve Hylton   Bronx, NY 196822  461 Century Road Club Assoc
102348.37 gustavo francisco   Newyork, NY 288980  441 Montecci Cycling
103350.40 Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NY 278879  443 Century Road Club Assoc
104352.43 Christopher Chesebro   New York, NY 191372  423 Liberty Cycle
105 amaury ortiz     492 
106356.49 Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PA 296256  458 Young Medalists
107358.52 Daniel Hubbard   Brooklyn, NY 61192  459 Kissena Cycling Club
108360.55 David Devine   Bethel, CT 220638  433 
109362.58 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ 61737  520 Kissena Cycling Club
111366.64 Frank Ortiz   Philadelphia 298136  493 QCW Cycling
112368.67 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY 54448  480 Brooklyn Velo Force
113370.70 Timothy Hancock   Telford, PA 41453  455 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle
114372.73 Tomas Ketcham   New York, NY 339480  467 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
115374.76 Justin Joyce   Astoria, NY 100788  463 Mock Orange Racing
116376.79 Max Thilen   Weston, FL 279347  525 Interactive Metronome Development
117378.82 Matthew Black   Denville, NJ 307608  409 

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.22 Alessandro Matteucci (1 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 120157  707 Century Road Club Assoc
2112.85 Gary Steinberg (2 - Cat1)   Mahwah, NJ 33970  733 Brauer - Mick Management
3115.48 David Bonser (1 - Cat2)   Wind Gap, PA 46483  644 Gotham Cyclists
4118.11 Scott Steward (2 - Cat2)   Long Valley, NJ 34116  734 Liberty Cycle
5120.74 Aaron Levin (3 - Cat1)   Mercer Island, WA 46828  697 
6123.37 Juan Pimentel Sr. (3 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 82795  724 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
7 Gerard Yeates     746 Unattached
8128.63 Christopher Chong-Tenn (1 - Cat3)   Corona, NY 47473  657 DieHard-Think Racing
9131.26 Theodore Inoue (4 - Cat2)   New Hope, PA 52004  684 Liberty Cycle
10133.89 David Gulick (2 - Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 45409  678 Team Alliance Environmental
11136.52 John McLeod (3 - Cat3)   Jackson, NJ 287793  708 Cycles 54
12139.15 Robert Brown (4 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 109614  646 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
13141.78 Aubrey Gordon (5 - Cat2)   Reading, PA 45388  676 Liberty Cycle
14144.41 David Bailey (5 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 2266  631 Team Danbury Audi
15147.04 Eric Anderson (6 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ 1620  627 Somerset Wheelmen
16149.67 David Margolin (6 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 49601  705 Colavita Racing Inc.
17152.30 Juan Aracena (7 - Cat2)   Dumont, NJ 119516  628 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
18154.93 Timothy Doherty (7 - Cat3)   Boonton, NJ 120180  666 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
19157.56 Richard Foley (8 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 11947  669 TARGETRAINING
20160.19 Rod Myers (4 - Cat1)   Etters, PA 25626  714 Phenix Velo Club
21162.82 Jeffrey Koontz (8 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA 95107  693 UPMC/ Pro Bikes
22165.45 Brian Wolf (9 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710  745 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
23168.08 John Morales (10 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 158221  711 Cafeteros Cycling Club
24170.71 Sean OReilly (11 - Cat3)   Blue Bell, PA 292032  719 Guys Racing Club
25173.34 Patrick Gellineau (12 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371  672 Somerset Wheelmen
26175.97 Jeff Gottesman (13 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 210156  677 Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
27178.60 Rick Beuttel (14 - Cat3)   Macungie, PA 3590  642 GS Simmeria
28181.23 Thomas Godfrey (9 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA 13480  673 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29183.86 Wayne Lumkong (15 - Cat3)   Andover, NJ 63497  702 Skylands Cycling
30186.49 Mike Servais (1 - Cat4)   Morristown, NJ 214770  729 Colavita Racing
31189.12 Gilbert Hatton (10 - Cat2)   Pottstown, PA 61128  680 Chester County Cycling Foundation
32191.75 Bruce Camacho   Davenport, FL 399837  652 Dornellas Racing Team
33194.38 Thomas Cipolla (11 - Cat2)   Locust Valley, NY 6944  659 Bicycle Planet Racing
34197.01 Michael MacLaga (16 - Cat3)   Chatham, NJ 181340  703 Colavita Racing Inc.
35 Raul Fraysse     670 Mike Fraysse Sports
36202.27 Gordon Stone (17 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 297942  735 
37204.90 Darin Benson (18 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 45075  636 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
38207.53 Patrick Kennedy (19 - Cat3)   Denville, NJ 72967  690 Liberty Cycle
39210.16 Doug Hover (20 - Cat3)   Leonardo, NJ 170709  683 Cycles 54
40212.79 Jeff Johnson (2 - Cat4)   Ridgewood 269996  685 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
41215.42 James Alvord (12 - Cat2)   King Of Prussia, PA 45021  626 QCW Cycling
42218.05 Andrew Buchanan (21 - Cat3)   Stanhope, NJ 248803  649 Skylands Cycling
43220.68 R Scott Snyder (22 - Cat3)   Colonia, NJ 33397  731 
44223.31 Jeffrey Toth (23 - Cat3)   Boyertown, PA 86807  740 Spinteck Cycling Team
45225.94 Joseph Zuppa (24 - Cat3)   Rumson, NJ 201655  747 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
46228.57 Andrew Singson (25 - Cat3)   Piscataway, NJ 151533  730 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
47231.20 Richard Gonzalez (26 - Cat3)   Bayonne, NJ 13633  674 MAMBO Kings Racing
48233.83 Christopher Tarnowski (27 - Cat3)   New Milford, NJ 109236  739 Finkraft
49236.46 Jordi Conrado (28 - Cat3)   Placentia, CA 289685  662 Liberty Cycle
50239.09 William Patterson (29 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE 274505  721 Team TBB/Deep Blue
51241.72 Frank Arroyo (30 - Cat3)   New York, NY 53625  629 Century Road Club Assoc
52244.35 Mark Light (5 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  698 Liberty Cycle
53246.98 Daniel Coleman (13 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 46390  660 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
54249.61 Alan Buday (14 - Cat2)   Manorville, NY 167365  650 Dave Jordan Racing
55252.24 David Kishbaugh (31 - Cat3)   Clifton, NJ 111660  691 DNK Cycling
56254.87 Robert Kowal (32 - Cat3)   Hillsborough, NJ 191926  694 Somerset Wheelmen
57257.50 William Brunner (33 - Cat3)   Verona, NJ 114621  647 Colavita Racing Inc.
58260.13 Scott Butler (34 - Cat3)   Nazareth, PA 139818  651 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
59262.76 Bruce Donaghy (15 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 115856  667 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
60265.39 Greg Campi (35 - Cat3)   Shrewsbury, NJ 113096  655 3D Racing Team
61268.02 Alvaro Betancur (36 - Cat3)   White Plains, NY 74124  641 Cafeteros Cycling Club
62270.65 Michael Holub (37 - Cat3)   Quakertown, PA 124141  681 Cycledrome Bicycling Team
63273.28 Curtis Lightburn (38 - Cat3)   Florham Park, NJ 60599  699 Liberty Cycle
64275.91 Raymond Campeau (39 - Cat3)   Bedminster, NJ 185509  654 Watchung Wheelmen
65278.54 Mark Pohndorf (16 - Cat2)   Pottersville, NJ 237877  219 Finkraft
66281.17 Douglas O'Neill (17 - Cat2)   West New York, NJ 50217  717 Century Road Club Assoc
67283.80 James Joseph (40 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 68718  686 We Stand United (W.S.)
68286.43 Scott DeMarzio (41 - Cat3)   Robbinsville, NJ 9162  665 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
69289.06 Christian Kaefer (42 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJ 54742  687 Brauer - Mick Management
70291.69 Robert Lombardi (43 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 99949  700 Finkraft
71294.32 Michael Novemsky (18 - Cat2)   Maplewood, NJ 86898  716 DNK Cycling
72296.95 Frank Mesi (44 - Cat3)   East Aurora, NY 220917  710 French Meadow Bakery/Fortistar
73299.58 J Partland (19 - Cat2)   New York, NY 27351  720 Kissena Cycling Club
74302.21 Ronald Koller (45 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ 45557  692 Somerset Wheelmen
75304.84 Ken Plundeke (46 - Cat3)   Tenafly, NJ 28312  726 Century Road Club Assoc
76307.47 greg horrocks (47 - Cat3)   Spring City, PA 283254  682 Spinteck Cycling Team
77310.10 Martin Bruton (48 - Cat3)   Bayside, NY 62614  648 Century Road Club Assoc
78312.73 Edward Troianello (49 - Cat3)   Warren, NJ 197533  742 Watchung Wheelmen
79 Andrea Lucchesini     701 Velo Club Sosua
80317.99 James Maino (20 - Cat2)   Chester Springs, PA 22199  704 PA Masters RC
81320.62 Steve Goodell (50 - Cat3)   Lawrenceville, NJ 193331  675 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
82323.25 John Olsen (51 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NY 88447  718 Dave Jordan Racing
83325.88 John Moynagh (52 - Cat3)   Floral Park, NY 50485  712 Century Road Club Assoc
84328.51 George Suter (53 - Cat3)   New York, NY 109196  737 DieHard-Think Racing
85331.14 Martin Lasak (54 - Cat3)   Cobalt, CT 51724  696 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
86333.77 Jose Collado (55 - Cat3)   Astoria, NY 427699  661 Century Road Club Assoc
87336.40 Lawrence Towner (21 - Cat2)   Boonton, NJ 35822  741 Liberty Cycle
88339.03 Andy Keesler (56 - Cat3)   Hillsborough, NJ 231489  689 Liberty Cycle
89341.66 John Landino (22 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJ 230099  750 DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
90344.29 Robert Kaempfen (57 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ 50834  218 Liberty Cycle
92349.55 Diego Atehortua (58 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 120949  630 Cafeteros Cycling Club
93352.18 Tom Krol (59 - Cat3)   Northhaven, CT 285423  695 
94354.81 Rui Ponte (23 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MD 45804  220 Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
95357.44 Richard Bauch (60 - Cat3)   Califon, NJ 154757  633 Colavita Racing
96360.07 Samuel Martinez (61 - Cat3)   Ozone Park, NY 120838  706 We Stand United (W.S.)
97362.70 Wasyel Danysh (62 - Cat3)   New Providence , NJ 158787  664 
98365.33 Paul Pearson (6 - Cat1)   Allentown, PA 54984  722 Bucks County Racing Club
99367.96 Daniel Ciano (63 - Cat3)   Edison, NJ 55908  658 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
100370.59 Edward Bertucio (64 - Cat3)   Millstone Township, NJ 61909  640 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
101 Jorge Zambon     748 
102375.85 Dusan Strika (65 - Cat3)   Parlin, NJ 61737  736 Kissena Cycling Club
103378.48 Cecil Bernard (66 - Cat3)   Thiells, NY 66349  638 
104381.11 Robert Mecea (67 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 54448  709 Brooklyn Velo Force
105383.74 Mete Basakinci (68 - Cat3)   New York, NY 99717  632 Century Road Club Assoc
106386.37 Joseph Brennan (69 - Cat3)   Warren, NJ 45118  645 Century Road Club Of America
107389.00 Romel Campbell (70 - Cat3)   Dumont, NJ 47868  653 Westwood Velo
108391.63 Greg Cordasco (24 - Cat2)   Basking Ridge, NJ 7782  663 Liberty Cycle

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1104.99 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA 234564  550 C.F. Racing
2113.31 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA 230201  574 Young Medalists
3121.63 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865  553 C.F. Racing
4129.95 William Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281804  554 Happy Tooth Racing
5138.27 Juan Pimentel Jr.   Maywood, NJ 243357  571 Brauer - Mick Management
6146.59 Ian Whaley   Monroe Ct 357229  588 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7154.91 Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA 256892  557 D3DEVO
8163.23 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY 295708  568 Junior Development
9171.55 Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA 285756  562 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
10179.87 Tanner Browne   Charlottesville, VA 253942  540 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
11188.19 Sam Margolis   Hellertown 368379  566 Vortex Cycling Club
12196.51 Tyler Nothstein   Orefield, PA 312612  569 Chester County Cycling Foundation
13204.83 Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJ 265410  580 Colavita Racing Inc.
14213.15 Daniel Lehmann   Long Valley, NJ 321566  564 Colavita Racing
15221.47 Zach Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA 299289  572 Team Vortex
16229.79 Alex Breakstone   Westfield, NJ 326136  538 Colavita Racing Inc.
17238.11 Max Thilen   Weston, FL 279347  586 Interactive Metronome Development
18246.43 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NC 281805  592 Constellation Cycling
19254.75 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NY 293601  561 Junior Development
20263.07 Joshua Hartman   Brooklyn, NY 356898  558 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
21271.39 Raymond Reisen   Wimberley, TX 309277  576 Skylands Cycling
22279.71 Ben Stein   Boonton Township, NJ 309483  582 Colavita Racing Inc.
23288.03 Case Butler   Kennebunk 378977  541 
24296.35 Peter Harris   Lititz, PA 275261  556 Young Medalists
25304.67 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA 324500  578 Young Medalists
26312.99 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA 310898  573 Young Medalists
27321.31 John Clark   Philadelphia, PA 374855  544 Mid-Atlantic Juniors Cycling p/b KOR Cyc
28329.63 Chris Goguen   Franklin, MA 274271  548 C.F. Racing
29337.95 Cole Reece   Philadelphia 325336  575 T Town Express
30346.27 Sean Conway   Basking Ridge, NJ 309604  591 Farm Team Juniors
31354.59 Gregory Felker   Hillsborough, NJ 295222  547 Somerset Wheelmen
32362.91 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA 290750  549 C.F. Racing
33371.23 Stuart Witkowski   Elizabethtown, PA 313578  589 Young Medalists
34379.55 William Pestcoe   Allentown, PA 284904  570 Young Medalists
35387.87 Marcello Cesario   Downingtown, PA 305555  542 Young Medalists
36396.19 Andrew Mauro   Bloomfield, NJ 342234  567 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
37404.51 Sean Rice   Annandale, NJ 318812  577 Young Medalists
38412.83 Zach Lyons   South Williamsport, PA 352088  565 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
39421.15 Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PA 296256  559 Young Medalists
40429.47 Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY 260842  539 GS CycleLife Development Cycling

Women - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.53 Kimberley Wells   New Hope, PA 404612  51 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie13
261.80 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780  Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
3 Laura Brown     Team Colavita Fine Cooking
472.34 Alexis Zink   Bethesda, MD 336976  54 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
577.61 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA 260287  47 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
682.88 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628  43 Colavita-Fine Cooking
788.15 Kelly Fisher-Goodwin (1 - Cat2)   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  14 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
893.42 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296  Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
998.69 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA 192297  Chester County Cycling Foundation
10103.96 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA 264024  49 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
11109.23 Fabienne Gerard   New York, NY 281037  16 Team Kenda presented by RACC
12114.50 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423  17 Team Kenda presented by RACC
13119.77 Kimberly Ann Zubris (2 - Cat2)   Alburtis Pa 291369  53 Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
14125.04 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA 131990  Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
15130.31 Elspeth Huyett (3 - Cat2)   Alburtis, PA 229080  24 Team Alliance Environmental
16135.58 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345  48 Mellow Mushroom Racing
17140.85 Kaitlyn Lawrence (4 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA 232118  32 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
18146.12 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207  20 MVP Health Care Cycling
19151.39 Raquel Miller   New York, NY 291594  39 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
20156.66 Emily Elbers (1 - Cat3)   Syracuse, NY 314836  12 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
21161.93 Rebecca Chan (5 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD 239760  CAWES p/b Specialized
22167.20 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT 263393  10 Team Kenda presented by RACC
23172.47 Kacey Lloyd   Kutztown, PA 221431  34 Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycling-Vie 13
24177.74 Kelley Bethoney (6 - Cat2)   Wynnewood, PA 242335  Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
25183.01 Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO 209762  45 Team Novo Nordisk
26188.28 Meredith Ehn (7 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJ 142893  11 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
27193.55 Caryl Gale (8 - Cat2)   Hoboken, NJ 60259  15 Century Road Club Assoc
28198.82 Cheryl Wolf (9 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  52 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
29204.09 danielle kosecki (10 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 333118  29 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
30209.36 Hannah Hayduk (2 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA 200614  21 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
31214.63 Elizabeth Bonilla (11 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJ 265986  Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
32219.90 Deborah LeedaleBrown   Philadelphia, PA 311128  33 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
33225.17 Molly Hurford (3 - Cat3)   Hampton, NJ 289723  23 Colavita Racing
34230.44 Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  19 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
35235.71 Jacqueline Paull (4 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  42 Watchung Wheelmen
36240.98 Stephanie Kaplan (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 331706  27 Asphalt Green Cycling Team
37246.25 CarolLynn Mills (12 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NY 320308  40 Houlihan Lokey
38251.52 Nadia Latzgo (13 - Cat2)   Fogelsville, PA 240336  31 ExergyTWENTY16
39256.79 Mandy Marquardt (14 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA 200340  38 Team Novo Nordisk Women
40262.06 Andrea Wagner (15 - Cat2)   Plymouth Meeting, PA 250385  36 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
41267.33 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO 252835  46 Colavita-Fine Cooking
42272.60 Leah Guloien    433878  18 Team Colavita Fine Cooking
43277.87 Jennifer Magur (16 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  37 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
44283.14 Shane Ferro (6 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 277407  13 Pink Rhino Racing
45288.41 Chane Jonker    400852  26 Team Kenda presented by RACC
46293.68 Kristine Church (17 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 142023  Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSpyOSMOSierra NevadaCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee