Race Results for
Crystal Lake Classic(2013 WORS #2)
Rhinelander, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/26/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Open - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Russell Bernard   1:54:04.1  1935 Chain ReactionCyclery
2512.97Steven Schaefer   Port Washington, WI1:54:57.8 361743  1906 
3Steve Jeske   1:59:12.7  1905 Pedal Moraine
4564.33Jesse Jaehnig   Cleveland, WI2:00:35.2 297773  1901 Bikes Limited
5590.01Kyle Williams   Iowa City, IA2:02:31.4 239639  1936 Iowa City Cycling Club

Men - Open - Fat Bike

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.00Butch Welke   Lake Geneva, WI1:03:42.8 169422  1602 Treadhead Cycling
2525.31shane veldhuizen   Green Bay Wi1:03:43.4 372524  1627 38 Frameworks /Schwag
3561.62Marcus Steele   De Pere, WI1:10:39.1 342514  1616 Titletown Flyers

Men - Open - Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeff Steckbauer   Princeton, WI1:54:40.3 210181  1801 Rib Mnt Cycles
2Joel Benton   2:11:11.7  1849 

Men - Cat 3 - Clydesdale - 39-

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cole Huffman   0:46:42.2  4848 
2Jason Huff   0:47:31.5  4815 Team Visalus
3Andrew Hill   0:47:40.1  4851 Wadez Bike Shop

Men - Cat 3 - Clydesdale - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1537.06Chris Endres   Janesville0:44:10.5 386665  4811 
2541.57Doug Rodenkirch   Sun Prairie0:44:29.6 374749  4805 SPYCT - Red Fury
3546.08Alex Pieper   Kohler, WI0:45:05.0 378652  4810 
4Kurt Kargel   0:46:35.1  4850 Baraboo Sharks
5Steve Slocum   0:47:42.4  4809 Wheel & Sprocket - Appleton
6Tim Liepert   0:48:32.9  4808 Team Pedal Morraine
7564.12Thom Brown   Hartford, WI0:48:50.4 296467  4847 Expedition Supply
8568.63Robert Schaller   Algonquin, IL0:49:34.3 56697  4852 
9573.14Ricky Almaguer   Hoffman Estates, IL0:52:06.4 367739  4807 Bike Connection
10John Hren   0:56:08.6  4849 

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 11-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1448.57Cole McDicken   Appleton, WI0:42:31.5 381394  4037 FCYCT Scarlet Knights
2449.75Calhan Norman   Port Washington, WI0:43:31.8 361008  4071 Team Extreme
3450.93Megan Senderhauf   Neenah, WI0:43:35.4 350540  4063 Wheel and Sprocket
4452.11Dylan Eggebrecht   Greenville, WI0:44:17.9 311373  4013 FCYCT-Scarlet Knights
5453.29William Darling   Vernon Hills, IL0:44:43.9 318222  4070 Activator Cycle Club
6454.47Owen Reich   Pine River, WI0:45:55.8 406097  4061 Team Extreme
7455.65Zack Kargel   Baraboo, WI0:47:21.7 348136  4057 Baraboo Sharks
8Jake Godin   0:48:00.2  4236 

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1453.74Justin Wentworth   Manawa0:39:07.9 404954  4141 FCYCT-The Scarlet Knights
2455.54Jack Jones   Stevens Point0:40:35.1 405291  4046 SPASH MTB
3457.34Daniel Gretzinger   Greenville, WI0:40:47.5 296042  4058 FCYCT - The Scarlet Knights
4459.14Jacob Ahles   Hortonville, WI0:41:03.2 379918  4076 FCYCT/Scarlet Knights
5Ben Nelson   0:41:47.2  4246 KHS Bicycles
6462.74Stone Vanamerongen   Pine River Wi0:42:25.9 406113  4054 Wadez Bike Adventure
7464.54Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI0:43:28.0 299940  4027 Team Extreme
8466.34Alex Halfman   Greenville, WI0:43:36.8 349866  4083 Scarlet Knightslet Knights
9468.14Roman Kosarzycki   Greendale, WI0:45:08.7 320314  4092 Alterra
10469.94Demetrio Velazco   Pearl City, IL0:45:41.5 403563  4044 
11Sethan Cate   0:46:34.6  4228 Chain ReactionCycling
12Matthew Moseler   0:48:03.8  4227 
13475.34Shane Holcomb   Plymouth, WI0:48:35.4 317350  4089 Bikes Ltdc Concepts
14Grant Slocum   0:54:47.9  4043 FCYCT - The Scarlet Knights
15Jack Koprowski   0:54:53.9  4034 Sun Prairie Youth Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.63William Rosenthal   Stevens Point, WI0:43:27.6 406326  4047 SPASH MTB
2Tye Seideman   0:48:31.9  4222 
3Nicholas Kujala   0:52:46.7  4235 Bikes LtdScenic Concepts
DNFAdam Fleming   0:00:00.0  4053 Team WORS

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Tucker Thiede   Owatonna0:41:48.3 403858  4243 
2Mike Schaller   0:41:49.4  4073 
3Cody Tesch   0:42:08.0  4240 
4555.00Brian Hennig   Madison, WI0:42:51.1 367551  4244 Brazen Dropouts
5Max Fischer   0:43:13.3  4252 Christ Punchers
6565.00Aaron Frink   Madison, WI0:43:29.1 377912  4031 
7Edward Eigenberger   0:45:49.5  4253 Christ Punchers
8Brandon Drake   0:47:10.8  4255 
9Kyle Kelley   0:47:11.8  4238 
10585.00Jeremy Condon   Milton, WI0:47:23.1 400576  4093 Team WORS
11Damien Goulette   0:48:38.7  4221 

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 25-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Daniel Feldmann   0:38:07.3  4233 Feldmann
2David Mayer   0:39:03.7  4248 
3Andrew Feldmann   0:39:21.2  4232 Feldmann
4549.99Aaron Messenger   Green Bay, WI0:41:11.3 382540  4039 
5Jason Baer   0:41:36.6  4018 
6556.65Matthew Kletti   Menasha, WI0:42:03.6 358867  4015 Wadez' Bike Shop
7559.98Josh Zielinski   Port Washington, WI0:42:09.2 406705  4239 
8Andrew Jefcik   0:43:07.8  4251 
9Daniel Kelley   0:43:21.0  4088 
10Cory Desrochers   0:43:36.7  4081 
11John Hocker   0:43:47.0  4038 Rib Mountain Cycles/Red Eye Br
12Nick Desrochers   0:44:36.4  4080 
13Dan Schierschmidt   0:45:56.2  4079 
14Allan Macintyre   0:48:22.5  4091 
15Micah Christiansen   0:50:09.3  4234 
16589.95Marek Potratz   Oshkosh, WI0:51:25.1 406769  4008 Team Farnsrek
DNFAlex Bien   0:00:00.0  4072 AlllSpokedUp

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.05Scott Trierweiler   Marshfield0:39:00.6 418109  4074 
2533.85John Granger   Manitowoc, WI0:41:33.8 401714  4023 Heavy Pedal velo club
3536.65Jon Mathews   Neenah, WI0:42:35.5 386008  4249 Cranked Bike Studios
4Erik Beeler   0:43:59.4  4242 
5542.25Eric Zarwell   Wauwatosa, WI0:44:06.5 324992  4004 Alterra Coffee
6545.05Mark Eben   Manitowoc0:44:39.0 97784  4040 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7Bradley Lahner   0:44:41.3  4067 Cranked Bike Studio
8550.65Jack Pabst   Nekoosa, WI0:45:01.3 334134  4049 Cannondale Factory Racing
9Keith Eggebrecht   0:45:04.9  4090 
10556.25Todd Somers   Milwaukee, WI0:45:31.9 196059  4059 Alterra
11David Verhoff   0:46:07.9  4225 
12Andrew McDicken   0:46:09.1  4036 
13Gregg Schumacher   0:46:47.7  4247 
14Eric Wickenkamp   0:47:17.5  4245 Epic Cycle andFItness
15Shawn Fitzpatrick   0:47:47.8  4250 
16Andrew Mauk   0:48:56.0  4241 
17575.85Dale Juedes   Green Bay0:50:56.7 390163  4084 Trail Vipers
18578.65Peter Fetters   Neenah, WI0:51:23.6 292715  4085 Cranked Bike Studio
19William Godin   0:56:40.6  4237 

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1520.49Rick Dwyer   Jefferson0:40:14.8 392607  4077 Team Niner/Dwyer Racing
2Ray Iesalnieks   0:42:19.5  4224 
3535.85John Norman   Port Washington, WI0:42:21.8 329462  4068 Team Extreme
4543.53Loren Beyer   Kimberly, WI0:42:41.2 349754  4087 
5Jeffrey Schwinn   0:43:20.7  4032 
6Jeff Nikolai   0:45:22.0  4254 
7566.57Chris Osborne   Mequon, WI0:47:11.1 302639  4231 Team Extreme
8574.25Dushan Stevich   Chicago, IL0:47:36.6 394753  4114 Beer-After-Racing
9Joe Halfman   0:48:15.8  4086 
10David Berres   0:56:52.5  4060 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNFDave Mraz   Spring Grove, IL0:00:00.0 365253  4002 

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mike Desrochers   0:38:45.9  4082 

Men - Cat 3 - Citizen - 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bruce Parker   Edina, MN0:44:43.0 260693  4005 Freewheel Bike
2Dennis Klinkert   Meno. Falls0:49:23.5 396442  4012 
DNFDavid McFadden   Bartlett, IL0:00:00.0 323588  4100 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1436.94Blake Mezo   Crown Point, IN1:08:31.2 373752  2149 RBikes.com/Diagrind
2441.39Caleb Swartz   Madison, WI1:10:15.8 286165  2139 Brazen Dropouts
3445.84Nate Knowles   Batavia, IL1:11:45.7 314966  2101 All Spoked Up - Vision
4450.29Kyle Kargel   Baraboo, WI1:12:19.1 348140  2076 Baraboo Sharks
5454.74Jimmy Splittgerber   Appleton, WI1:28:34.8 297081  2018 FCYCT/Scarlet Knights

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Andrew Schirpke   Cedarburg, WI1:26:50.1 289759  2002 Twin Six / Team Extreme

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Preston Bernsteen   1:06:57.1  2111 SPASH MTB
2532.10Ted Kretzmann   Poy Sippi, WI1:08:23.4 377766  2200 Wadez' Bike Shop
3551.76Jonathan Wollner   Grafton Wisconsin1:12:01.4 401071  2021 Team Extreme
4Nate Gruenke   1:22:44.7  2333 
DNFNolan Steig   Janesville, WI0:00:00.0 344958  2224 JVC/ Michaels Cycles

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1533.94Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI1:06:53.8 299939  2142 Team Extreme
2543.28Jordan Boyea   Wausau, WI1:06:54.4 380303  2055 Trek Store of Wausau
3Erik Beckman   1:08:32.6  2109 Stadium BIke
4Riley Egger   1:09:06.6  2361 
5571.30Michael Rundell   Solon1:12:42.6 406597  2343 
6580.64Benjamin Overeem   Green Bay, WI1:14:01.0 187175  2336 
7589.98Steven Pirelli   New Berlin1:25:05.2 403603  2056 

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Josh Kruit   1:06:41.8  2090 sponsor me please!
2556.67Daniel Holtermann   Greenbay, WI1:15:56.4 292340  2211 Gen Ex / WorldBicycle Relief
3573.34Paul Westberg   Lomira, WI1:17:41.5 373461  2078 Titletown Flyers
4Alexander Kaminski   1:28:34.7  2068 Team WORS
DNFBobby Murphy   Crested Butte, CO0:00:00.0 119209  2057 

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1472.31Jonathan Kloppenburg   Chicago, IL1:03:27.8 173352  2052 Spidermonkey Cycling
2483.86Jan Van Nuffelen   Elmhurst, IL1:04:01.2 396368  2230 Spidermonkey Cycling
3Aivis Lindems   1:06:47.7  2095 
4William Ringenoldus   1:09:51.6  2117 wadez bike shop
5Joe Vanderpuy   1:10:37.2  2009 Retrospeed
6530.06Isaiah Schwinn   Janesville, WI1:12:05.2 380301  2062 JVC / MichaelsCycles
7541.61David Dokman   Deerfield, WI1:12:35.3 381508  2092 Discount Double Check
8553.16Matthew Tucker   Janesville, WI1:12:39.7 403688  2134 2 Rivers Racing
9564.71Eli Lipp   Oconto, WI1:13:17.8 309601  2110 Eli
10John Bennett   1:15:44.9  2086 Revive.
11587.81Casey Brauer   Manitowoc, WI1:24:26.7 350016  2118 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNFSam Foos   0:00:00.0  2140 

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1477.42Wally Kunstman   Sheboygan, WI1:06:53.5 285687  2141 
2Justin Fredricks   1:08:05.8  2151 Justwin
3488.92Jason Mork   Wausau, WI1:09:26.7 403982  2125 Point Pursuit
4494.67Ben Lasecki   Stevens Point, WI1:10:08.1 338872  2001 Ionic Cycling
5500.42Ben Leach   La Crosse, WI1:11:37.5 380300  2106 Bikes LTD Scenic Concepts
6506.17Jeff Swanstrom   Appleton Wi1:12:27.3 373071  2042 Cranked Bike Studio
7Jonathan Nowlin   1:12:58.9  2346 
8Nicholas Armstrong   1:16:29.9  2094 Alterra MTB
9Blair Van Hemelryk   1:22:06.6  2147 
10529.17Matthew Forst   Hewitt, WI1:29:39.5 175701  2127 
DNFChris Roddick   Fort Atkinson, WI0:00:00.0 339424  2036 2 Rivers Racing

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1478.25Andrew Jennings   Menasha, WI1:07:28.4 105632  2144 Element Mobile
2485.45Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI1:08:12.7 293921  2126 Big Ring Flyers
3Noel Versch   1:08:39.7  2340 
4499.85Roy Bailey   Sun Prairie, WI1:09:16.5 393601  2050 SPYCT Red Fury
5507.05Michael Laufenberg   West Bend, WI1:10:29.6 311890  2060 Team Pedal Moraine
6Ruben Valdez   1:11:17.2  2107 Bike Connection
7Andy Boettcher   1:11:20.6  2362 Big Ring Flyers
8Jon Kangas   1:14:27.6  2329 KMK-MPT Bike Fir
9535.85Andrew Douglass   Waukesha, WI1:15:43.3 230862  2046 Alterra Coffee
10543.05Randy Snyder   Dixon, IL1:16:51.9 126893  2008 GACC
11550.25Aaron Horn   New Lenox, IL1:25:15.1 402368  2150 
12557.45Patton Neuser   Green Bay Wi1:28:51.3 379195  2025 Titletown Flyers

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1482.03Matt Luger   Milwaukee, WI1:08:47.4 259975  2146 Pedal Moraine
2485.26Jim Marietti   Ishpeming, MI1:09:15.1 354746  2327 Border Grill
3Larry Hipps   1:09:21.7  2010 Pedal Moraine
4491.72Jeffrey Hatton   Appleton, WI1:10:37.3 70548  2064 TitleTown Flyers
5494.95Scott Nickoli   Green Bay, WI1:11:48.6 376933  2098 j&b cycle
6498.18Troy Sable   West Bend, WI1:11:53.6 361674  2005 
7501.41Jody Arlen   Wausau, WI1:12:17.8 367674  2100 Lucky Brake
8504.64Jeff Wren   West Bend, WI1:12:23.2 297072  2072 Team Extreme
9507.87Steven Kuphal   Fond Du Lac1:13:22.3 394936  2145 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
10Barry Campbell   1:14:11.4  2330 Cranked Bike Studio
11Ernie Huerta   1:14:14.2  2085 Vision / Wheel& Sprocket
12517.56Demetrius Banks   Onalaska, WI1:15:38.2 375316  2124 Team 360
13520.79John Gretzinger   Greenville, WI1:17:04.0 46604  2079 
14Craig Camprell   1:24:35.5  2344 
15527.25Troy Olm   Madison, WI1:26:54.9 297065  2034 chainsmokers
16Michael Kaspar   1:37:00.4  2326 
DNFRon Smith   Fond Du Lac, WI0:00:00.0 342844  2032 
DNFDean Johnson   Machesney Park0:00:00.0 390204  2222 

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1459.98Rich Baumgarten   Park Ridge, IL1:09:11.3 378294  2011 Half Acre Cycling Team
2Jeff Gantz   1:09:15.9  2339 Big Ring Flyers
3464.54Edward Piontek   Wabeno, WI1:10:58.6 297068  2104 Titletown Flyers
4466.82Don Freitag   Marshall, WI1:11:01.5 262551  2053 TEAM EXTREME
5Chuck Strauss   1:11:34.2  2135 
6471.38Dave Reich   Pine River, WI1:11:36.0 292243  2112 Team Extreme
7473.66Bradley Boettcher   Wisconsin Rapids1:12:32.8 377639  2039 Element Mobile
8Brian Gill   1:12:45.2  2332 Tekbolt.com
9478.22Steve Cummins   Slinger, WI1:12:50.3 311949  2044 Team Pedal Moraine
10Steve Drecoll   1:13:21.2  2091 Activator Cycle Club
11482.78Jeff Greatens   Green Bay, WI1:13:42.1 404318  2341 
12Steve Hoppman   1:14:12.0  2122 Fond Du Lac Cyclery
13Butch McCumber   1:15:09.5  2331 650B Wheel + Sprocket
14489.62Jim Splittgerber   Appleton1:17:18.4 397510  2019 
15491.90John Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI1:17:36.6 288510  2015 Team Extreme
16494.18Dmitro Voinorovich   Palatine, IL1:20:57.0 331540  2328 Wheel Fast Racing
17Erick Braaksma   1:27:27.9  2116 Element Mobile
18Paul Traeger   1:41:16.0  2066 Team Extreme
DNFDavid Dewitt   Fond Du Lac, WI0:00:00.0 296191  2014 Team Fond du Lac Cyclery

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brad Tennis   1:11:49.3  2148 
2Jim Feuerstein   1:12:18.6  2054 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3513.52Steve Kapaun   Hudson, WI1:13:17.1 118725  2063 team extreme
4529.95Bill Styer   Sheboygan, WI1:16:00.1 340862  2069 
5546.38Rich Mennenoh   Mchenry, IL1:17:12.4 258036  2059 TreadHead Cycling
6Frank Sniadajewski   1:21:28.6  2073 Point Pursuit

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bob Benedum   1:10:57.3  2089 Wookiee Juice
2520.77Rick Nelson   Cherry Valley, IL1:11:02.2 392296  2006 Kegel's
3530.32Brad Swenson   Stevens Point, WI1:14:59.5 227555  2219 Vision/Wheel &Sprocket
4Bob Ferrara   1:19:00.7  2093 
5Mike Brauer   1:19:51.1  2119 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6558.97George Doty   Berlin, WI1:21:50.4 320626  2337 
7568.52James Heinecke   Sheboygan, WI1:31:52.3 241024  2024 I RIDE BIKES- GET OVER IT - DO
8578.07Gary Smits   Green Bay, WI1:36:03.0 190487  2080 Titletown Flyers

Men - Cat 2 - Sport - 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1495.55Mike Sherman   Box Elder, SD1:18:33.2 225605  2077 Single Speed TNT
2542.22Frank Lobello   Gurnee, IL1:20:06.8 296152  2047 Muddy Cup
3Robert Langlois   1:42:17.6  2070 

Men - Cat 2 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.44Wade Flisram   Onalaska, WI1:10:51.9 208096  2911 Bikes Ltd/Scenic Concepts
2Nick Theodoru   1:12:23.3  2924 Title Town Flyers
3523.56Steve Davidson   De Pere, WI1:15:17.8 294363  2913 Titletown Flyers
4Kevin Schmitt   1:16:58.7  2910 Team Extreme
5540.68Brian Coppock   Green Bay, WI1:17:11.9 348282  2902 Titletown Flyers
6549.24Loren Darling   Vernon Hills1:17:28.6 367616  2903 Activator Cycles
7Andrew Overeem   1:19:02.4  2923 
8Louis Soja   1:23:12.9  2925 

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1524.84Justin Hoffmeyer   Houghton Mi1:50:28.7 398892  1234 
2539.09David Carew   Greenville, WI1:53:01.0 384376  1036 Wheel & Sprocket
3553.34Taylor Kimberly   Madison, WI1:53:01.4 379131  1039 Magnus
4567.59Matthew Paterson   Lakemoor, IL1:54:53.2 401250  1010 Team AttakTiks
5581.84Cory Marty   Plover, WI1:59:00.9 303981  1014 Magnus
DNFMichael Reuter   0:00:00.0  1236 Erik's Bike Shp

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1447.30Erik Vangsnes   Berkeley, CA1:45:44.1 387258  1006 Magnus
2457.84David Knauf   Whitewater, WI1:50:11.1 224332  1240 Trek
3468.38Brad Jalonen   Ishpeming, MI1:50:23.4 400013  1063 Border Grill Quick Stop
4478.92Mike Sherven   Edwards , CO1:50:28.4 394978  1044 Bikes Limited
5489.46Brian Paterson   Lakemoor1:54:53.4 397513  1050 Team AttakTiks
6500.00Taylor Bogdanske   Oshkosh, WI1:54:53.8 274788  1023 SixFifty / Wheel & Sprocket
7510.54Martin Reza   Beloit, WI1:55:04.1 401379  1110 
8521.08Nikolai Skievaski   Madison, WI2:00:11.6 260879  1037 Magnus
9531.62Carl Morse   Hactonville, WI2:01:28.3 198232  1045 Sixfifty
10Patrick Blakeslee   2:02:04.3  1041 Rib Mountain Cycles
11Peter Coenen   2:04:13.1  1243 Northstar Endurance
12563.24Cody Gunst   Hartford, WI2:19:22.5 246370  1235 Infinit Nutrition
DNFChristopher Rodriguez   Cary0:00:00.0 387960  1137 Lucky Brake Bike Shop

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1466.33Ken Statz   Wisconsin Rapids, WI1:48:29.9 229174  1057 Element Mobile
2477.46Jeremy Ostrowski   Elgin, IL1:50:09.2 350446  1020 PSIMET Racing
3Brandon Teske   1:54:21.1  1061 Titletown Flyer
4499.72Shane Semrow   Westfield, WI1:55:29.5 376571  1030 Team WORS
5510.85Tristan Brown   Madison1:55:57.1 377335  1005 TIMEX
6521.98Chuck Girkins   Wautoma, WI1:58:45.3 383033  1113 Wadez Bike Shop

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Adam Swank   1:45:42.9  1245 
2468.31Dave Fetters   Minneapolis, MN1:51:10.9 266342  1232 FMSC Racing
3480.32Eric Johnson   Eau Claire, WI1:51:37.3 309999  1013 KHS Bicycles
4492.33Anthony Ferrara   Minneapolis, MN1:53:07.1 291373  1009 T6 / Rudy Project
5504.34Ryan Guy   Brooklyn Park, MN1:54:50.2 116933  1237 GPYS Racing
6Craig Thomas   1:57:57.0  1244 Legally Adjusted
7528.36Jose Rodriguez   Highland Park, IL2:01:51.2 336264  1059 Titletown Flyers
8540.37Martin Tank II   Oconomowoc, WI2:03:33.8 313440  1034 Wheel 7 Sprocket / Vision

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1435.04Mike Bishop   Twin Lakes, WI1:46:02.5 3778  1019 Treadhead Cycling
2440.57Scott Veldhuizen   Green Bay, WI1:49:18.4 372552  1238 Funk Cycles
3446.10Brett May   Geneva, IL1:49:45.9 378689  1012 All Spoked Up-Vision
4451.63Mark Olski   Neenah, WI1:50:11.1 342712  1048 Cranked Bike Studio
5457.16Cole Jacobsen   Oneida, WI1:51:34.0 309298  1052 Titletown Flyers
6462.69Christopher Richmond   Manitowoc1:56:24.5 369925  1040 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7468.22Gary Ehrike   Marathon, WI1:58:32.1 362117  1018 Lucky Brake
8473.75Jason Ruesch   Medford, WI2:01:15.8 319028  1024 Rib Mountain Cycle
9479.28Michael Jeschke   Cudahy, WI2:02:28.6 101275  1038 Kent Ericksen Cycles
10Darin Olski   2:05:49.6  1060 Cranked Bike Studio
11490.34Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI2:05:52.9 66051  1062 CZ Velo
DNFChris Fellows   Genoa, IL0:00:00.0 280824  1033 J&R Cycles

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.54Mark Cole   Stevens Point, WI1:50:28.1 104782  1022 Adventure212/Specialized
2Dan Szczepanski   1:51:51.4  1233 BelGioioso/Titletown Flyers
3501.20Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI1:52:01.2 294217  1117 Team Velocause
4Don Slickman   1:59:24.6  1239 
5536.86Scott Nyland   Madison, WI2:01:32.1 351518  1100 Magnus

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1438.98Ross Lemke   Cedarburg, WI1:52:08.2 210815  1111 Team Pedal Moraine
2457.96Neil Statz   Wisconsin Rapids, WI1:55:05.1 278570  1056 Overdrive
3Jesse Kusserow   1:56:19.7  1241 
4495.92Todd Fletcher   Waterford, WI1:57:43.6 378275  1025 Vision
5514.90Terry Prewitt   Black Creek, WI1:59:26.7 296195  1150 Attitude Sports

Men - Cat 2 - Comp - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bob Boone   Eau Claire, WI1:59:25.7 4227  1007 
2Kent Jenema   Gwinn, MI2:14:15.4 375524  1067 PenInsula Pharmacy. Ace
DNFAndrew Mishlove   Glendale, WI0:00:00.0 344022  1002 Hampshire Cycle Cleb

Men - Cat 2 - Clydesdale - 39-

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1507.93Justin Schroeter   Hartford, WI1:14:58.0 374924  2820 team pedal moraine
2Jesse Steinhoff   1:17:54.4  2804 Bikes Ltd/ Scenic Concepts
3540.75John Ard   Necedah1:17:59.5 401660  2811 CORBA
4Josh Zalewski   1:19:52.5  2827 Team Axtivo
5573.57Elginn Cordes   Dakota, MN1:22:18.9 357632  2819 Bikes LTD / Scenic Concepts
6Joseph Kuckuk   1:32:36.7  2805 Team WORS
DNFTodd Nutter   Grafton, WI0:00:00.0 342136  2807 Eriksen Cycles
DNFRick Hill   0:00:00.0  2826 Blackrocks Brewery

Men - Cat 2 - Clydesdale - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1486.99Dale Crowell   Eau Claire, WI1:11:12.4 375876  2801 Eau Claire Bike and Sport
2Matt Lanser   1:12:52.7  2806 Titletown Flyers
3538.49Kent Kallsen   Jefferson, WI1:21:16.8 374654  2814 Design Concepts
4564.24Matt Knowles   Bataviaa, IL1:22:48.9 314964  2808 All Spoked Up - Vision
5589.99Scott Barclay   Wrightstown , WI1:31:47.5 402135  2813 
DNFKevin Leach   0:00:00.0  2825 

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1340.45Pete Karinen   Painesdale, MI1:38:51.4 349180  109 Midwest Devo
2353.01Brett Poulton   Lake Forest, IL1:41:37.8 259591  107 Gear Grinder
3365.57Ian Haupt   Whitefish Bay, WI1:45:12.2 253603  110 My Wife Inc
4378.13Collin Kytta   Negaunee, MI1:47:55.7 379532  105 Border Grill Racing
5390.69Andrew Senderhauf   Neenah, WI1:50:31.0 293057  106 Wheel and Sprocket
6Isaac Wendt   1:53:20.6  123 Bikes + BoardsRasta
7415.81Jared Karinen   Painesdale, MI2:00:02.1 349186  108 Midwest Devo
DNFParker McColl   Oconomowoc, WI0:00:00.0 350022  101 Midwest Devo
DNFConnor McColl   Oconomowoc, WI0:00:00.0 350036  102 Midwest Devo
DNFMitchell Bratz   Schofield, WI0:00:00.0 377705  103 Sprocketz BikeShop
DNFFletcher Arlen   Wausau, WI0:00:00.0 368031  119 Team Magnus

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1208.61Nathan Guerra   Oconomowoc, WI2:08:16.2 214936  Vision Pro Cycling
2213.21Tyler Gauthier   Ishpeming, MI2:08:17.1 293999  Border Grill - Quick Stop
3217.81Darrin Braun   Waukesha, WI2:08:18.4 285001  Adventure 212/Specialized
4222.41Chris Peariso   Amherst, WI2:09:01.9 139566  35 Adventure212/Specialized
5227.01Justin Piontek   Madison, WI2:10:06.1 297073  Titletown Flyers
6231.61Kevin McConnell   Iowa City, IA2:10:39.4 258735  Mercy-Specialized
7236.21Corey Stelljes   Madison, WI2:11:20.5 307965  RACC- Gear Grinder
DNFBrian Matter   Sheboygan, WI0:00:00.0 85929  RACC / Gear Grinder

Men - Cat 1 - 19-23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1343.24Casey Hildebrandt   Weston, WI2:14:13.1 296192  32 Spooky Bikes /T6
2423.37Ben Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI2:17:50.5 294148  37 Wheel & Sprocket/Vision
3503.50Myles Beach   Larsen, WI2:19:16.6 208348  30 Adventure 212/Specialized

Men - Cat 1 - 24-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1341.16Tim Racette   Antioch, IL2:15:35.0 285206  21 KS Energy Services/Team Wiscon
2359.07Tyler Jenema   Marquette, MI2:19:24.2 241103  19 KUHL RACING
3376.98Tony Wagner   West Bend, WI2:24:06.0 204671  22 Sheboygan Bicycle Co.
4394.89Bill Street   Sheboygan, WI2:26:42.8 219245  56 Kuhl/RockyMountain/Velocity
5412.80Scott Neperud   Madison, WI2:28:15.7 275059  48 Magnus
6430.71Cory Samz   Madison Wi2:35:21.2 384848  45 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNFMichael Anderson   Saint Paul, MN0:00:00.0 183953  47 Schwag

Men - Cat 1 - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1341.11Ben Jenkins   Geneva, IL2:13:44.7 85606  212 Sammy's Bikes
2355.92Ted Hanes   Fond Du Lac, WI2:15:01.8 247082  61 Fond du Lac Cyclery
3370.73David Bender   Kenosha, WI2:19:32.8 260585  95 JVC/Michael's Cycle
4385.54Michael Humpal   Mundelein, IL2:21:00.0 189221  34 Specialized Regional
5400.35Carlos Haeckel   Waukesha, WI2:24:55.1 227622  60 Alterra CoffeeTeam W&S
6415.16Scott Spoo   Woodbury, MN2:25:27.9 297802  222 Wannabee Racing
7429.97Nicholas Holzem   Wausau, WI2:26:20.1 311654  20 Sprocketz BikeShop
8444.78Jason Gosse   Eau Claire, WI2:31:53.5 257462  46 Anybody's Bikeshopi
DNFJason Vayre   Marquette0:00:00.0 361455  221 Border Grill Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1374.43Rick Mezo   Crown Point, IN2:13:15.7 246376  58 Rbikes.com/Diagrind
2397.09Colby Lash   Marquette, MI2:18:01.4 293861  42 Chocolay AceKMK
3419.75Vincent Steger   Fitchburg, WI2:22:23.8 356588  17 Erik's Bikes and Boards
4442.41Kurt Schwiesow   Green Bay, WI2:26:19.8 43402  54 TowerClockEye/PedalNPaddle
5465.07Jimmy Toombs   Madison, WI2:27:48.7 309850  36 Erik's Bike and Boards
6487.73Karl Tillman   La Crosse, WI2:32:56.9 294041  14 Team 360 / LAXVelo
DNFBryan Frazier   Cottage Grove, WI0:00:00.0 293537  28 Adventure 212/Specialized

Men - Cat 1 - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1325.01Ray Nelson   Woodstock, IL2:12:51.8 193027  100 Treadhead Cycling
2347.76Trevor Olson   Rochester, MN2:12:53.2 264356  31 Team 360
3370.51Michael Naughton   Crystal Lake, IL2:16:15.9 256256  88 Wheel Werks/Gore
4393.26Bill Nigh   West Bend, WI2:19:33.9 197745  49 Team Pedal Moraine
5416.01Dan Holsen   Manitowoc, WI2:20:12.3 50845  57 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
6438.76Ryan Krayer   North Freedom, WI2:22:11.2 227406  29 Adventure212/Specialized
7461.51William Hausdoerffer   Shorewood, WI2:23:32.4 15440  41 KS Energy / Team Wisconsin
8484.26Jeff Craig   Tomahawk, WI2:28:50.0 105436  213 Wheel and Sprocket
9507.01Steve Schafer   Barrington, IL2:32:41.4 309583  51 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
10529.76Jerrod Collier   Lindenhurst, IL2:41:22.0 194466  69 Muddy Cup Racing

Men - Cat 1 - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1348.31Jw Miller   Madison, WI2:16:46.1 233978  99 Erik's Bikes and Boards
2373.79Scott Cole   Stevens Point, WI2:21:00.9 7340  27 Adventure 212/Specialized
3399.27John Shull   Libertyville, IL2:22:08.4 259398  13 Alberto's Sport
4424.75John Wypiszinski   Appleton, WI2:25:06.8 211571  18 Titletown Flyers
5450.23Tim Jennings   Wisconsin Rapids, WI2:26:42.3 17768  38 Element Mobile/ Brings
6475.71Jan Rybar   Apple Valley, MN2:30:08.8 98534  59 Team Pedal Moraine

Men - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.07Christian Pieper   Kohler, WI0:21:05.5 378654  6048 Bikes Limited
2458.60Hunter Schmitt   West Bend, WI0:22:39.8 353908  6005 Team Extreme
3460.13Joshua Prewitt   Black Creek, WI0:22:41.9 380580  6060 FVYCT
4Kaleb Moore   0:23:49.2  6057 
5463.19Jonah Whitedog   La Crosse0:23:57.3 379542  6054 Bikes Ltd Scenic Concepts
6464.72Quentin Lochner   Prairie Du Chien, WI0:24:00.7 406746  6056 Bikes Ltdcenic Concepts
7Ben Komoroske   0:25:17.6  6128 SCHWAG
8Liam Cate   0:25:25.4  6127 Scarlet Knights
9Mason Huff   0:26:39.9  6111 
10Dylan Waldner   0:26:43.8  6040 Bikes Limited/Scenic Concepts
11Griffin May   0:26:44.8  6013 All Spoked Up-Vision
12Max Bailey   0:26:53.1  6129 SPYCT Red Fury
13Samuel Keon   0:26:55.2  6061 Alterra CoffeeRacing
14Henry Schwiesow   0:27:53.1  6134 Tower Clock Eye Center
15478.49Porter Thorpe   Wausau, WI0:28:21.4 347916  6025 Rib Mountain Cycles/Red Eye Br
16480.02Collin Neuser   Mosinee, WI0:28:21.6 374521  6022 Rib Mountain Cycles
17Jacob Fischer   0:29:12.4  6113 Fox Cities Scarlet Knights
18483.08Jacob Mork   Greenville, WI0:30:08.8 375803  6008 FCYCT-The Scarlet Knights
19Nick Koprowski   0:33:53.1  6023 Sun Prairie Youth Cycling Team
DNFNick Georges   Mequon, WI0:00:00.0 405506  6031 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.61Jackson Jennings   De Pere0:21:03.9 398004  6066 
2Sam Chumas   0:21:16.7  6110 
3456.03Matt Rodenkirch   Sun Prairie0:21:18.1 400031  6017 SPYCT - Red Fury
4Colton Campbell   0:21:33.5  6132 Cranked Bike Studio
5Weston Verhoff   0:22:17.7  6122 Scarlet Knightsnights
6Ben Iesalnieks   0:22:41.6  6121 
7462.87Mason Newman   Veronaverona, WI0:23:08.0 403762  6019 
8Connor Grosch   0:23:28.9  6053 Bikes Limited Scenic Concepts
9466.29Zachary Fischer   Appleton, WI0:23:31.3 405735  6035 Fox Cities Youth Cycling
10Ethan Fetters   0:24:02.6  6108 
11Joey Jeschke   0:24:05.0  6069 Eriksen Cycles
12471.42Dwight Eben   Manitowoc, WI0:24:06.8 366665  6021 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
13473.13Karl John Tillman   La Crosse, WI0:25:44.1 345804  6014 Team 360 / LAXVelo
14Trent Bachman   0:25:51.0  6124 
15476.55Reed May   Geneva, IL0:26:51.8 349886  6015 All Spoked Up-Vision
16Emmit Kuphal   0:27:23.2  6052 
17Brody Endres   0:27:52.4  6065 
18481.68Nickolas Duhm   Greenville Wi0:27:52.6 400517  6068 FCYCT - The Scarlet Knights
19Jack Sheridan   0:28:59.4  6120 
20Charles A. Schmock   0:30:52.1  6123 
DNFCamden Jackson   Oconto Falls, WI0:00:00.0 395379  6010 4 Jax Racing
DNFHunter Steinhoff   0:00:00.0  6027 

Men - Junior - 7-8

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Colin Knowles   0:34:16.1  6050 All Spoked Up - Vision
2550.00Magnus Davidson   De Pere, WI0:34:38.8 400596  6003 Titletown Flyers
3560.00Hunter Gengler   South Milwaukee, WI0:36:19.8 407242  6047 Team WORS
4Will Knowles   0:36:22.0  6049 All Spoked Up - Vision
5Nathan Bailey   0:39:17.5  6130 SPYCT Red Fury
6590.00Kevin Hatton   Appleton, WI0:44:20.1 392469  6067 Titletown Flyers

Men - Junior - 9-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.35Sam Komoroske   Green Bay, WI0:21:48.8 400240  6009 Trail Genius
2467.26Skyler Schmitt   West Bend, WI0:24:12.3 353906  6001 Team Extreme
3Sam Walters   0:25:16.6  6131 Adventure 212 Fitness
4477.08Anders Davidson   De Pere, WI0:25:40.5 343542  6007 Titletown Flyers
5481.99Stephen Liepert   Oshkosh, WI0:25:42.0 382385  6018 Team Pedal Morraine
6486.90Brian Hatton   Appleton, WI0:27:59.9 392468  6036 TitleTown Flyers
7Trey Laudolff   0:28:38.2  6044 
8Jakob Craig   0:28:58.8  6136 
9Brennan Cate   0:29:15.0  6126 Chain ReactionCycling
10506.54Lucas Fletcher   Waterford, WI0:29:24.3 378741  6033 Vision
11Julian Rodriguez   0:32:02.0  6109 Titletown Flyers
12516.36Nathaniel Osborne   Mequon, WI0:34:33.0 379128  6020 Team Extreme
13Andrew Schwiesow   0:38:16.8  6133 Tower Clock Eye Center
DNFJustin Munzur   Brookfield0:00:00.0 365809  6058 Cafe De Arts Roastery

Women - Open - Female

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.02Jeanne Hornak   New Berlin, WI1:20:01.6 406763  1510 Wheel & Sprocket Vision
2481.23Alison Reitter   Madison, WI1:20:47.7 392375  1511 Magnus
3489.44Cyndi Ehrike   Marathon, WI1:20:49.1 362118  1504 Lucky Brake
4497.65Heather Stelljes   Madison, WI1:21:53.7 375432  1516 Vander Kitten
5Maria Statz   1:23:07.4  1519 Element
6Amy Statz   1:25:09.2  1517 
7522.28Karlene Olson   Rochester, MN1:25:20.8 297066  1505 Team 360
8530.49Mary Hable   Milwaukee, WI1:26:13.3 399817  1501 Alterra
9Sondra Klipp   1:27:28.4  1512 Janesville Velo Club
10Emily Osowski   1:28:34.4  1506 Element Mobile
11555.12Jenaiya Stolper   Manitowoc1:32:30.0 366306  1509 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
12563.33Nina Karinen   Painesdale, MI1:33:43.2 349166  1518 Midwest Devo
13571.54Brenda Zimmermann Thorpe   Wausau, WI1:59:21.7 288201  1503 Rib Mountain Cycles/Red Eye Br
DNFRhienna Jensen   Appleton, WI0:00:00.0 385927  1502 Broken Spoke Cycling Team
DNFJennifer Whitedog   La Crosse, WI0:00:00.0 210713  1507 Bikes Limited Scenic Concepts

Women - Cat 3 - Citizen - 11-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.77Arianna Schafer   Barrington, IL0:46:18.9 338174  5006 Village-Verdigris Cycling
2485.11Marilee Collier   Lake Villa, IL0:52:11.2 297074  5001 Treadhead Cycling
3505.45Hanna Mork   Plover, WI0:53:32.2 403987  5005 SPASH
4Miranda Lanser   0:54:36.3  5009 Titletown Flyers
5Maya Steele   0:56:04.6  5004 Titletown Flyers
6Kennedy Bowes   0:57:31.2  5062 Titletown Flyers

Women - Cat 3 - Citizen - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Allison Pieper   Kohler, WI0:46:24.7 378653  5023 Bikes Limited
2Charity Desrochers   0:50:58.2  5015 

Women - Cat 3 - Citizen - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Emelye Sturges   0:56:03.2  5018 Cranked Bike Studios
2Molly Desrochers   1:03:11.0  5017 

Women - Cat 3 - Citizen - 25-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFLindsey Pietrzak   0:00:00.0  5024 Team WORS

Women - Cat 3 - Citizen - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lori Wenzel   0:48:35.0  5054 
2550.00Tara Michalski   Cambridge, WI0:49:18.7 403581  5060 
3560.00Laura Granger   Manitowoc, WI0:52:14.2 401716  5021 Heavy Pedal Velo club
4Wendy Lewin   0:55:00.6  5019 Cranked Bike Studios
5Angie Davidson   0:56:21.4  5055 Titletowns
6April Knudson   0:58:35.1  5002 TitleTown Flyers

Women - Cat 3 - Citizen - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Marcy Wentworth   Manawa0:52:43.1 405453  5010 
2Kimberly Reed   0:53:46.9  5061 

Women - Cat 2 - Sport - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anna Poulton   Lake Forest, IL1:19:14.6 303727  3018 Activator Cycle
DNFGrace Prewitt   Black Creek, WI0:00:00.0 296195  3020 Attitude Sports

Women - Cat 2 - Sport - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Monica Markvardsen   Marquette, MI1:14:40.6 406141  3069 
2Arin Lemke   1:45:17.3  3023 Pedal Moraine

Women - Cat 2 - Sport - 25-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1501.75tricia fleischer   Chicago, IL1:13:00.4 350562  3071 Kinky Llama Racing
2Ross Rushin   1:21:51.3  3016 
3589.99Amy Ancheta   Chicago, IL1:29:21.2 403434  3009 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNFHeather Jazdzewski   Plover, WI0:00:00.0 367716  3005 Magnus
DNFKelli Piotrowski   Milwaukee, WI0:00:00.0 316500  3019 Alterra

Women - Cat 2 - Sport - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ann Holsen   Manitowoc1:21:32.8 403994  3022 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2Emily Keon   1:22:58.1  3010 Alterra CoffeeRacing
3573.34Becky Rands   Westbend, WI1:23:48.0 310963  3008 Team Pedal Moraine
4Jeanne Craig   1:25:07.4  3070 

Women - Cat 2 - Sport - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nina Fortune   Madison, WI1:37:01.9 359549  3002 Wade'z Bike & Adventure Shop

Women - Cat 2 - Sport - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Helmy Tennis   Baraboo, WI1:22:34.2 281223  3024 Sharks

Women - Cat 1 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI1:20:42.2 298510  104 Team Extreme
DNFEmma Swartz   Madison, WI0:00:00.0 286164  111 Junior Dropouts
DNFEmily Shull   Libertyville, IL0:00:00.0 264455  114 MidWest Devo

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1410.22Cooper Dendel   Marquette, MI1:52:26.2 378183  510 Boarder GrillB QSBS
2491.85Lisa Krayer   North Freedom, WI1:56:20.9 227405  503 Adventure 212/Specialized
3573.48Denise Coppock   Green Bay, WI2:03:07.7 316486  505 Titletown Flyers
DNFAbigail Strigel   Madison, WI0:00:00.0 202434  501 Honey Stinger / Bontrager

Women - Cat 1 - 24-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1443.58Amber Markey   Madison, WI1:50:20.6 307289  502 Brazen Dropouts
2499.20April Morgan   Minneapolis, MN1:55:05.7 388916  574 Foundry Cycles
3554.82Leia Schneeberger   Madison, WI1:59:05.6 350192  517 Magnus
DNFEvelyn Johnson   Fort Atkinson, WI0:00:00.0 375425  511 2 Rivers

Women - Cat 1 - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1421.49Lindsey Kriete   Wauwatosa, WI1:54:20.0 302860  513 Velo Trocadero
2443.68Andrea Matter   Sheboygan, WI1:56:25.0 157882  514 Gear Grinder
3465.87Michelle Peariso   Amherst, WI1:59:47.3 227741  508 Adventure212/Specialized
4488.06Jennifer Nowlin   Plymouth, MN2:01:05.4 281920  573 Peace Coffee
5510.25Lori Sable   Thiensville2:06:25.6 226461  504 Team 65? / W&S
DNFApril Dombrowski   Oshkosh, WI0:00:00.0 223874  507 SixFifty/Wheel& Sprocket

Women - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.11Emma Osborne   Mequon, WI0:23:50.8 359179  6016 Team Extreme
2490.52McKenna Dwyer   Jefferson0:26:39.6 397843  6077 Team Niner/Dwyer Racing
3493.93Katy McDicken   Appleton, WI0:27:11.8 381393  6024 FCYCT Scarlet Knights
4497.34Lorissa Thorpe   Wausau, WI0:28:21.7 346768  6026 Rib Mountain Cycles/Red Eye Br
5500.75Jaden Liesch   Oconomowoc0:29:15.8 403669  6029 Wheel & Sprocket / Vision
6504.16Lauren Duhm   Greenville, WI0:30:02.8 400520  6012 FCYCT - The Scarlet Knights
7Johanna Craig   0:31:22.7  6135 
8510.98Julia Whitedog   La Crosse0:32:31.5 379541  6055 Bikes Limited Scenic Concepts
9Haley Marvin   0:43:37.3  6119 

Women - Junior - 7-8

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kendra Schmitt   West Bend, WI0:32:48.4 402868  6011 Team Extreme
2Kirsten Waldner-Flisram   0:39:35.2  6117 Bikes LTD / Scenic Concepts

Women - Junior - 9-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1479.66Leah Fletcher   Waterford, WI0:26:54.1 368322  6032 Vision
2486.40Katherine Schafer   Barrington, IL0:29:11.3 378878  6028 Village-Verdigris Cycling
3493.14Kylie Krayer   North Freedom, WI0:31:53.7 406749  6062 Adventure 212
4499.88Miette Gosse   Eau Claire, WI0:33:21.5 380297  6046 Anybody's Bikeshop
5Brooklyn Waldner   0:33:53.7  6041 Bikes Limited/Scenic Concepts
6513.36Claire Kaiser   Menominee Falls0:35:34.5 375140  6002 Wheel & Sprocket/Vision
7520.10Antonia Gengler   South Milwaukee, WI0:36:41.6 407243  6042 Vision / Wheel& Sprocket
8526.84Sawyer Liesch   Ocnomowoc0:36:48.8 403673  6030 Vision / Wheel& Sprocket
9Aryana Knudson   0:42:06.9  6006 TitleTown Flyers

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee