Race Results for
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival
Indianapolis, IN
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/13/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1453.38Cameron Fisk   Louisville, KY 302078  553 RedZone
2464.76Jae Walters   La Crosse 408377  560 None
3476.14Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY 358698  559 Red Zone Cycling
4487.52Stephen Kent V   Greenwood In 403143  555 International Christian Cycling Club
5Ben taylor     562 Unattached
6Carter ewing     563 Unattached
7521.66Carson Brindle   Evansville, IN 395623  552 Team Guitar Lab
8533.04Ebin Ford   Indianapolis, IN 410394  554 None
9Ethan Barrows     551 None
10555.80Kincaid McIntosh   Brownsburg 383434  558 MIDWEST DEVO
11567.18Blake Kottlowski   Indianapolis, IN 410401  556 None
12Billy blevins     561 unattached
13Joshua Taylor     564 Midwest Devo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1304.17Seth Worthington   Indiana 394358  186 ROLLFATS
2331.05Victor Popov   Plainfield, IN 382967  182 MOB Squad - U Build IT
3357.93Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185  176 Red Zone Cycling
4384.81Nathaniel Schoonover   Wentzville, MO 377930  184 Momentum Racing
5411.69Josiah Longenecker   Angola, IN 353804  179 Men of Steel Racing
6438.57Jacob Hoggard   Indianapolis 391804  177 ROLLFAST
7465.45Corbin Schmitz   Bargersville, IN 319856  183 Midwest Devo
8492.33Spencer Miller   Zionsville, IN 400500  180 None
9519.21Kyle Nelson   Avon, IN 406380  181 Midwest Devo
DNSJohn Kuhfahl   Ingleside, IL 380295  178 Chicago Velo Campus

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
164.53Adam Leibovitz (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 221190  61 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
265.87Hogan Sills (2 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 257611  80 Purdue University Cycling
367.21John Grant (3 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 193579  47 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
468.55Ryan Aitcheson   Milwaukee, WI 354334  110 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
569.89Nathaniel Williams (4 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI 220678  91 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
671.23Graham Dewart (5 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN 241878  105 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
772.57Patrick ODonnell (1 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 383682  71 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
873.91Timothy Hargrave (2 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 275858  Clarksville Schwinn Racing
975.25Declan Doyle (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 67486  39 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
1076.59David Hauber (7 - Cat1)   Clarksville, IN 209979  50 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
1177.93Alexander Voitik (3 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL 184412  100 None
1279.27Robert Kelley (8 - Cat1)   Geneva, IL 52765  56 Bicycle Heaven
1380.61John Becker (4 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092  27 Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
1481.95Andrew Beckman (5 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 233714  Clarksville Schwinn Racing
1583.29Chris Kroll (9 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  58 Team Upland Brewing
1684.63Joe Magro (6 - Cat2)   Lititz, PA 243366  63 University of Notre Dame
1785.97Gunner Dygert (1 - Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN 351414  41 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
1887.31Dustin Greer (7 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  48 Maxxis/First Endurance
1988.65Dan Greene (10 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  98 Iron City Bikes
2089.99John Ryan (8 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 278498  76 Racing for Riley
2191.33Matthew Light (11 - Cat1)   Warsaw, IN 277747  62 Racing For Riley
2292.67Scott Ogilvie (9 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 176998  116 Dogfish Racing Team
2394.01Mark Alford (10 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 307004  17 Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Co. Racing
2495.35Andrew Buntz (12 - Cat1)   West Des Moines 291573  111 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
2596.69Tanner Hurst (13 - Cat1)   Gallatin, TN 277734  52 NashvilleCyclist.com
2698.03Joshua Johnson (14 - Cat1)   Fort Wayne, IN 257134  54 Bissell-ABG-Giant
2799.37Dan Peairs (15 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 157478  118 Darkhorse Racing
28100.71Richard Stuart (16 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948  108 Texas Roadhouse
29102.05Andrew Otte (17 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN 281578  72 Team Upland Brewing
30103.39Scott McClary (2 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 250619  66 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
31104.73Isaiah Newkirk (18 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO 282064  70 None
32106.07Ryan Shean (19 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 290397  78 Team Upland Brewing
33107.41David Neis (11 - Cat2)   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  104 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
34108.75Karim Abdelkader (20 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 41398  21 MOB Squad - U Build IT
35110.09Scott Baumer (12 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 353428  26 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
36111.43Austin Venhuizen (13 - Cat2)   Saint Johns, IN 356348  87 Motion Elite/Heroes
37112.77Miles Johnson (3 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 317598  112 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
38114.11Will McDermott (14 - Cat2)   Floyds Knobs, IN 296146  19 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
39115.45Thomas Cox (15 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003  34 Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
40116.79Chris Richter (16 - Cat2)   Fishers, IN 82244  Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
41118.13John Francisco (17 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 269259  45 McDonalds Cycling Team
42119.47Weston Luzadder (21 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 240464  97 ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
43120.81John Balmer (18 - Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 2443  24 Century Road Club of America
44122.15Raymond Smith (19 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 292526  Clarksville Schwinn Racing
45123.49Sven Gartner (20 - Cat2)   Park Ridge, IL 309567  46 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
46124.83Matthew Hohn (21 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 307977  51 Team Upland Brewing
47126.17Timothy Hall (22 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788  102 NashvilleCyclist.com
48127.51Peter Kelley (22 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 306717  55 Bicycle Heaven
49128.85Ben Schmutte (23 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN 335050  77 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
50130.19Turner Duncan (24 - Cat2)   Noblesville 369652  40 Motion Elite pb First Internet Bank
51131.53Paul Smith (25 - Cat2)   Westfield, IN 311706  82 Motion Elite U23
52132.87cory swihart (26 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 277488  85 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
53134.21Robert Kendall (23 - Cat1)   Georgetown, IN 117036  106 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
54135.55Nick Torrance (4 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 365273  86 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
55136.89beau boggs (5 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 316206  28 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
56138.23Michael Lantz (24 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 47277  109 Nashville Cyclist.com
57139.57Andrew Messer (27 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310  68 Team Upland Brewing
58140.91Kevin Depasse (25 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 323640  35 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
59142.25Eric Anderson (26 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 42611  22 Zipp Factory Team
60143.59Andrew Kramer (6 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO 244789  115 Off The Front
61144.93jesse siemen (7 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO 379175  79 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
62146.27Douglas Ansel (28 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  23 Team Upland Brewing
63147.61Jonathan Jacob (27 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 226733  53 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
64148.95Joseph Bosemer (29 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064  30 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
65150.29Jordan Diekema (28 - Cat1)   Holland 339004  38 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
66151.63Jason Fowler (29 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 203834  44 Bissell ABG Giant
67152.97Lance Fagerberg (30 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 11159  43 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
68154.31Charles Crouse (30 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 194993  Racing for Riley
69155.65Jacob Rytlewski (31 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN 133501  114 Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
70156.99Doug Fagan (32 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 205802  42 Racing For Riley
71158.33Alex Wieseler (33 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324  90 Bissell-ABG-Giant
72159.67John Eisinger (34 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 202079  14 Texas Roadhouse p/b Motorex
73161.01Benjamin Weaver (35 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684  Zipp Factory Team
74162.35Thomas Revard (8 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 318688  74 Racing For Riley
75163.69Paul Dentel (31 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 303015  13 UC Cycling Club
76165.03Bill Golembieski (32 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 274222  103 CU Cycling-Boulder
77166.37Thomas Walsh (33 - Cat2)   Bloomington In 332210  89 Team Scholars Inn Bakehouse
78167.71John Woods (36 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 256120  95 Team Upland Brewing
79169.05john schmitz (34 - Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756  18 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
80170.39Luke Neubauer (9 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 244075  96 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
81171.73Nick Sapp (10 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  101 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
82173.07CHRISTOPHER COSLOW (11 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 323130  Team Louisville
83174.41Jacob Henningsen (12 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 368618  99 University of Cincinnati
84175.75Joshua Kush (13 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
85177.09William Hallberg (35 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 312998  20 Team Nebo Ridge
86178.43Charles McClary (36 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 352270  65 Motion Elite
87179.77Ryan Hubbs (14 - Cat3)   Bargersville , IN 343562  10 Speedway Wheelmen
88181.11Bryan Boggs (37 - Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 296044  15 Zipp Factory Team
89182.45Gregory Staley (15 - Cat3)   Springfield, IL 380787  83 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
90183.79George Boren (38 - Cat2)   Evansville, IN 214534  29 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
91185.13Braden Matt (16 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110  64 Team CNC
92186.47David Smith (17 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO 127932  81 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
93187.81Chris Miller (18 - Cat3)   Florissant, MO 233745  69 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
94189.15Todd Lewis (19 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 355256  119 Unattached
95190.49Gregory Charkoudian (39 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 238856  107 Team WHAYNE
96191.83Thomas Davis (20 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 170173  113 Team Nebo Ridge
97193.17Tobias Holsman (21 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 223735  120 MOB Squad - U Build IT
98194.51Brian Depasse (22 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  36 Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
99195.85Richard Bate (23 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 297740  16 joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co.
100197.19Sam Harbison (24 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939  49 Team Upland Brewing
101198.53Cody Lennon (40 - Cat2)   Carbondale, IL 355062  32 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
102199.87Scott Williamson (25 - Cat3)   Topeka, KS 366682  92 Continental Tire / Bike Surgeon Cycling Team
DNPErik Albers (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 330184  11 Speedway Wheelmen
DNPAndrzej Banaszkiewicz (Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 263833  25 Bissell ABG Giant
DNPFelipe Cardenas (Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 177206  33 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNPRyan Knapp (Cat1)   Columbus, IN 161263  57 Panther p/b Bakehouse Granola
DNPAlex Mclaughlin (Cat2)   Louisville Ky 368147  67 Team WHAYNE
DNPAndy Reardon (Cat1)   Franklin, TN 177637  73 Cumberland Transit Cycling
DNPRyan Sullivan (Cat1)   Nashville, TN 305979  84 United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 706 Project
DNPDerek Witte (Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 41402  94 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNPJames Book (Cat3)   Floyds Knobs, IN 343020  117 Clarksville Schwinn Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 40-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
196.28Court Maple (1 - Cat1)   Fishers, IN 51261  219 M.O.B. Squad
2102.61Benjamin Weaver (2 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684  208 Zipp Factory Team
3108.94Thomas Cox (1 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003  274 Racing for Riley p/b Aldefer Bergen
4115.27Mike Sherman (2 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 242842  256 Zipp Factory Team
5121.60Chris Kroll (3 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  243 Team Upland Brewing
6127.93Micah Fritzinger (3 - Cat2)   Georgetown, IN 290524  233 McDonalds Cycling Team
7134.26Robert Brooks (4 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 4981  202 Brooks Integrative Training
8140.59Michael McShane (5 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 23836  269 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
9146.92Don Birch (1 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 200905  222 Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
10153.25Timothy Hall (4 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788  239 NashvilleCyclist.com
11159.58Thomas Gates (2 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 45364  234 MOAB Masters Racing
12165.91Keith Lucas (6 - Cat2)   Custer, KY 209624  271 Schellers Racing Team
13172.24Mark Tank (3 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IL 70014  262 Bloomington Cycle Racing
14178.57Hans Ibold (4 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 87503  241 Brooks Integrative Training
15184.90Mark Freed (5 - Cat3)   Mount Pleasant, MI 221861  232 RacerHeads Sports and Leisure Club
16191.23Jim Creamer (7 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 306875  209 Team Nebo Ridge
17197.56Kevin Noone (8 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 66206  276 ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant
18203.89William Champion (6 - Cat3)   Merrillville, IN 227214  226 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
19210.22Brendan Canty (7 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 254527  203 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
20216.55Scott Winzeler (8 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 269290  267 I AM Racing
21222.88Joe Fox (9 - Cat3)   Bargersville, IN 375518  231 Gray Goat Sports
22229.21Gregory Charkoudian (9 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 238856  227 Team WHAYNE
23235.54Darrin Lay (10 - Cat3)   Jeffersonville, IN 188842  244 Schellers Racing team
24241.87Jeffrey Chambers (10 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 93184  225 Schellers Fitness and Cycling
25248.20Mark Damschroder (11 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH 57601  228 Ghisallo Cycling Team
26254.53Gene Spangler (12 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 295691  259 Ghisallo Cycling Team
27260.86Sean O'Donnell (11 - Cat2)   Columbus, IN 26563  275 Scarlet Fire Racing
28267.19John West (13 - Cat3)   Bardstown, KY 265025  266 Team Louisville
29273.52Brian Jones (12 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC 45515  242 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club Racerheads
30279.85Jeffrey Schepper (14 - Cat3)   Greenwood, IN 311601  253 Speedway Wheelmen
30279.85Curtis Tolson (5 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 46006  263 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
32292.51Brian Gavette (13 - Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 12967  215 Zipp Factory Team
33298.84Dean Peterson (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 27887  216 ZIPP Factory Team
34305.17Rick Harris (15 - Cat3)   Hermitage, TN 89146  240 NashvilleCyclist.com
35311.50Joseph Webster (16 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 199652  201 Bissell-ABG-Giant
36317.83Robert Herzog (17 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN 349636  212 ROLLFAST
37324.16Myles Polsgrove (14 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 28386  250 Zipp Factory Team
38330.49Jerry Witham (15 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 70424  268 Ft Wayne outfitters
39336.82Bruce Fagan   Greenwood, IN 323578  213 ROLLFAST
40343.15Sam Nichol (18 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 231493  207 Zipp Factory Team
41349.48Damianos Maggos (16 - Cat2)   Carmel, IN 74415  206 Team Heroes
42355.81Kenny Sipes (19 - Cat3)   Flaherty, KY 176930  257 Schellers Racing Team
43362.14William Hallberg (17 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 312998  218 Team Nebo Ridge
44368.47M. Shayne Dillinger (20 - Cat3)   Beavercreek, OH 267052  230 Ghisallo Cycling Team
45374.80Tim Gavin (21 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN 12969  235 Racing For Riley
46381.13Norman Gwaltney (22 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 60099  238 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
47387.46Patrick Bendel   Lebanon, OH 264780  221 Queen City wheels
48393.79Ivan Murdock   Clarksville, TN 298503  247 Gran Fondo Racing
49Franklin Nowlin     248 None
50406.45Timothy Walter (23 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 56563  265 IPS
51412.78Allen galloway (24 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 82542  205 Joe's Cycles/Cardinal Bicycle Company
52419.11Ralph Pratt III (25 - Cat3)   Batesville, IN 214025  251 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
53425.44Joseph Baird   Rineyville, KY 244555  220 Central Kentucky Wheelmen
54431.77James Turner (26 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH 189407  264 Team IPro
55438.10Nathan Schickel (27 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 303  254 Kreitler Racing Team
DNSPaul Colavincenzo   Kettering, OH 245039  204 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNSRiccardo Cannone (Cat3)   Nashville, TN 197945  223 Nashvillecyclist.com
DNSMatt Shade   Noblesville, IN 311708  255 Fit Livin'
DNSJamie Smith (Cat2)   Rochester, MI 33160  258 Flying Rhino
DNSDavid Sperry   Indianapolis, IN 197672  260 Lilly Cycling
DNSLarry Stickler (Cat2)   Glenview, KY 233853  261 Texas Roadhouse
DNFMark Ellis (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 10703  200 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
DNFMichael Langan (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 59681  210 Heroes Foundation
DNFjohn schmitz (Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756  214 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
DNFWilliam Stone (Cat3)   Columbus, IN 47749  217 Scarlet Fire Racing
DNFTim Davis (Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 47981  229 MOB Squad Cycling
DNFClayton Giuffre (Cat2)   Englewood, OH 47807  236 Team Ipro
DNFAlex Godfrey (Cat3)   Mooresville, IN 129238  237 Moore Gray Goat
DNFEdward Marshall (Cat3)   Fishers, IN 22595  245 None
DNFDon McKenzie   Hebron, KY 84261  246 Queen City Wheels
DNFTom Pich   Indianapolis, IN 253463  249 Team Heroes
DNFMichael Savory (Cat2)   Miamisburg, OH 248650  252 McDonalds Cycling Team
DNFBryan Boggs (Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 296044  211 Zipp Factory Team
DNFFelipe Cardenas (Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 177206  224 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNFChris Dawson (Cat3)   Westfield, IN 129755  270 Fit Livin'
DNFKenneth Legault (Cat3)   Greenwood, IN 47360  272 
DNFDan Greene (Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 172784  273 Iron City Bikes

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.84Craig Stokan (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 299660  396 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
2143.01CHRISTOPHER COSLOW (2 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 323130  303 Team Louisville
3146.18Paul Wood (3 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN 49738  664 None
4149.35Edward Wimmer   Erlanger, KY 312686  662 Darkhorse Racing
5152.52Joern Brockhaus (4 - Cat3)   West Chester, OH 286015  334 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
6155.69Scott Winzeler (5 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 269290  663 I AM Racing
7158.86Jacob Henningsen (6 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 368618  319 University of Cincinnati
8162.03Peter Gray   South Bend, IN 263406  351 Team Upland Brewing
9165.20Miles Johnson (7 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 317598  365 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
10168.37Tom Laser   Bloomington, IN 346886  372 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
11171.54William Champion (8 - Cat3)   Merrillville, IN 227214  338 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
12174.71Cody Lennon   Carbondale, IL 355062  672 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
13177.88Gregory Staley (9 - Cat3)   Springfield, IL 380787  395 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
14181.05john kelley (1 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 357088  368 Marian University Cycling
15184.22Jon Kiner (10 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IL 245393  369 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16187.39Jason Mindeman (11 - Cat3)   Crown Point, IN 208254  301 Burnham Racing
17190.56Alex Hackney (2 - Cat4)   Carlisle 387526  352 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
18193.73Jason Mygrant (12 - Cat3)   Noblesville, IN 58623  381 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
19196.90Luke Tilmans   South Bend, IN 359840  652 Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
20200.07Dustin Jones (13 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 276412  367 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
21203.24Nick Sapp (14 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  311 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
22206.41Renato Sosa (15 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 292086  394 Ghisallo Cycling Team
23209.58David Smith (16 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO 127932  392 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24212.75Brian Depasse (17 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  346 Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
25215.92James Book (18 - Cat3)   Floyds Knobs, IN 343020  328 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
26219.09Jim Marcero (19 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 209069  374 Team Nebo Ridge
27222.26Sam Harbison (20 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939  355 Team Upland Brewing
28Andrew McLaughlin     377 None
29228.60Joshua Buchwald (3 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 309304  673 None
30231.77Vincent Vergara (4 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 354196  309 unattached
31234.94Jacob Crow (5 - Cat4)   Kent, OH 390290  342 Team Lake Effect
32238.11Zach Deitch (21 - Cat3)   Greenwood In 311604  302 Speedway Wheelmen
33241.28Rick Harris (22 - Cat3)   Hermitage, TN 89146  667 NashvilleCyclist.com
34244.45Tobias Holsman (23 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 223735  362 MOB Squad - U Build IT
35247.62Chris Pfeiffer (24 - Cat3)   Indianapolis 254908  385 Team Upland Brewing
36250.79Chris Miller (25 - Cat3)   Florissant, MO 233745  379 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
37253.96George Boren   Evansville, IN 214534  329 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
38257.13Jonathan Hoopingarner (26 - Cat3)   Roseville, MI 364732  363 Team Priority Health
39260.30David Hallander (27 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 242144  354 SRAM Factory team
40263.47Charles Dell (28 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 233960  305 Team Upland Brewing
41266.64Braden Matt (29 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110  375 Team CNC
42269.81Joshua Miller (30 - Cat3)   Warsaw, IN 381896  380 Colavita Racing
43272.98Aaron Yancey (31 - Cat3)   New Palestine, IN 157739  666 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
44276.15James Freeman (32 - Cat3)   Mitchell, IN 281050  671 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team
45279.32Julian Toumey   Indianapolis, IN 335978  654 Team Upland Brewing
46282.49James Rosati (6 - Cat4)   Skokie 404872  388 Scholars Inn Bakehouse (Team Tortuga)
47285.66Phil Sojka (33 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN 344558  393 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
48288.83Jay Brant (34 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 330608  330 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
49292.00Brice Brookshire   Elkhart 401755  335 None
50295.17Nathaniel Allen (35 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 340934  318 University of Cincinnati
51298.34Greg Bauer (7 - Cat4)   Muncie, IN 310092  323 Kirk's Bike Shop
52301.51David Bennett (8 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 187153  326 Team Louisville
53304.68Andrew Truemper (36 - Cat3)   Indianpolis, IN 242744  656 Team Upland Brewing
54307.85Erik Albers (37 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 330184  316 Speedway Wheelmen
55311.02Shawn Delk (38 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 97609  345 Burnham Racing
56314.19Houston Ward (9 - Cat4)   Prospect, KY 320768  658 McDonald's Cycling Team
57317.36Ryan Tragesser (39 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN 278631  655 Team Heroes
58320.53Ryan Hubbs (40 - Cat3)   Bargersville , IN 343562  313 Speedway Wheelmen
59323.70Wayne McKillip (41 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 345648  376 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
60326.87Chris Dawson (42 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN 129755  344 Fit Livin'
61330.04Christopher Poptic (43 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 277697  674 Zephyr Wheel Sports
62333.21Scott Williamson (44 - Cat3)   Topeka, KS 366682  660 Continental Tire / Bike Surgeon Cycling Team
63336.38Brendan Canty (45 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 254527  310 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
64339.55Michael Berman (46 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 201203  327 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
65342.72Jason Romain (47 - Cat3)   Ellettsville, IN 170532  387 Blue Ridge Design
66345.89Owen Stone (10 - Cat4)   Louisville 405233  397 VO2 Multisport
67349.06Andrew Kramer (48 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO 244789  370 Off The Front
68352.23James Heth (49 - Cat3)   Upland, IN 265351  358 Team Upland Brewing
69355.40Ryan Bartholomy (50 - Cat3)   Owensboro, KY 247283  321 None
70358.57Patrick Bendel (11 - Cat4)   Lebanon, OH 264780  325 Queen City wheels
71361.74Bruce Fagan (12 - Cat4)   Greenwood, IN 323578  348 ROLLFAST
72364.91Jerod Kizer (13 - Cat4)   Dana, IN 339162  314 J's Bikes/IHOP
73368.08Michael Haley (14 - Cat4)   Springfield , IL 387039  353 Marian University
74371.25Richard Bate (51 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 297740  322 joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co.
75374.42Edward Fritzinger (52 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292245  349 Red Zone Cycling
76377.59Jason Cogan (15 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 380622  339 Cannonball-Hub
DNSRobert Sherman   Loveland, OH 120645  304 Merrill Lynch Cycling
DNSEdward Wimmer   Erlanger, KY 312686  662 Darkhorse Racing
DNSRamon Vasquez (Cat3)   Yoder, IN 122487  312 NoLimit Cycling
DNSYngvar Brynildssen (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 5285  336 Speedway Wheelmen
DNSDavid Carron (Cat4)   Springfield, IL 330582  337 None
DNSJames Couvillion (Cat3)   Greenville, SC 258011  341 Les Amis/Calder Brothers Development
DNSRobert Herzog (Cat3)   Westfield, IN 349636  357 ROLLFAST
DNSChristopher Hill     359 Region Racing p/b Strack and Van Til
DNSMark Hoffman (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 309678  361 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNSDaniel Perrino (Cat4)   Norwood, OH 399280  384 None
DNSKyle Schroeder (Cat4)   Ann Arbor, MI 293897  390 Ann Arbor Velo Club
DNSjesse siemen (Cat3)   St Louis, MO 379175  391 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
DNSHarrison Thee (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 370674  399 ROLLFAST
DNSJohn Gibel (Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 381124  306 Team Nebo Ridge
DNFTerry McDonald (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 376337  300 Organic Athlete
DNFJoshua Kush (Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  307 Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
DNFMichael Langan (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 59681  315 Heroes Foundation
DNFJeffrey Meade (Cat3)   Westfield, IN 314908  317 Team Upland Brewing
DNFDaniel Bartholomew (Cat4)   Greenwood, IN 272494  320 Speedway Wheelmen
DNFRobert Beck (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 49527  324 Team Nebo Ridge
DNFSpencer Brauchla (Cat4)   Laotto, IN 380101  331 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
DNFBrett Brevoort (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 218557  332 Darkhorse Racing
DNFMatt Brindle (Cat3)   Evansville, IN 283652  333 Team Guitar Lab
DNFScot Couturier (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 297637  340 SRAM Factory Team
DNFThomas Davis (Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 170173  343 Team Nebo Ridge
DNFJosh Direen (Cat4)   Columbus, OH 396732  347 Paradise Garage Racing
DNFJedidiah Fritzinger (Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292244  350 Red Zone Cycling
DNFRobert Harris (Cat3)   Charlestown, IN 308301  356 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
DNFIan Hilt (Cat4)   Dayton, OH 317956  360 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNFGene James (Cat4)   Brownsburg, IN 399348  364 Nebo Ridge
DNFChris Jolivette (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 156516  366 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
DNFAndrew Luettgen (Cat4)   Milton Ga 396875  373 Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
DNFRodney Miller (Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 52481  669 Team Nebo Ridge
DNFAndy Perrino (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 191478  383 Biowheels Racing
DNFMichael Prater (Cat4)   Cincinnati Oh 40640  386 Hagens Berman LLP
DNFSamuel Runningen (Cat3)   Charleston, IL 336934  389 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
DNFMatthew Tescula (Cat3)   Roanoke, IN 323664  398 NoLimit Cycling
DNFNick Thiery (Cat4)   Edgewood, NM 382086  651 PVC.
DNFNick Torrance (Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 365273  653 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
DNFTimothy Walter (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 56563  657 IPS
DNFGarrett Weiler (Cat4)   Muncie, IN 310301  659 None
DNFJeremy Wilson (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 358949  661 ROLLFAST
DNFBradley Wrage (Cat3)   Yates City, IL 394714  665 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
DNFThomas Gates (Cat3)   Franklin, TN 45364  668 MOAB Masters Racing
DNFDan Barkeim (Cat3)   Burlington, KY 62279  670 Darkhouse Racing

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1234.58Jonathan Edwards (1 - Cat5)   Brownsburg, IN 391233  439 Bicycle Exchange Indy
2239.54Vincent Vergara (1 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 354196  402 unattached
3244.50Raul Gamino   Indianapolis, IN 411241  441 None
4249.46Matt Salpietro   Indianapolis, IN 402875  461 Bicycle Exchange Indy
5254.42Andy Paskins (2 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 137920  411 SRAM Factory TEam
6259.38Joshua Buchwald (3 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 309304  428 None
7264.34Jacob Miller   Reston, VA 299486  453 Black Key Bulls
8269.30charlie hicks (4 - Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 355898  445 None
9274.26James Calvetti   Northbrook, IL 374624  431 Scholars Inn Bakehouse p/b Panther
10279.22Patrick Hirschfeld (5 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 373456  446 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
11284.18Chuck Crouch   Fishers, IN 310895  437 Team Heroes
12289.14Robert Maertz (6 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 367846  406 University of Cincinnati
13294.10Douglas Brewer (2 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 397131  426 None
14299.06Phil Wehrman (7 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 347272  473 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15304.02David Greene (8 - Cat4)   Westfield, IN 289731  420 Heroes Racing
16308.98Bob Cochrane (9 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 356866  433 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
17313.94Jonathan Hoopingarner   Roseville, MI 364732  415 Team Priority Health
18318.90Grant Goldman (3 - Cat5)   Westfield, IN 406836  443 Nebo Ridge
19323.86Scott Perry   Fishers, IN 376037  456 Heroes Foundation
20328.82Kyle Schroeder (10 - Cat4)   Ann Arbor, MI 293897  465 Ann Arbor Velo Club
21333.78Robert Schoonover (11 - Cat4)   Wentzville, MO 377278  464 Momentum Racing
22338.74Garrett Weiler (12 - Cat4)   Muncie, IN 310301  474 None
23343.70Kyle Barchek (4 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 396989  407 University of Cincinnati
24348.66Mark Hoffman (13 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 309678  447 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
25353.62Jason Cogan (14 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 380622  434 Cannonball-Hub
26358.58William Smith (15 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 33064  468 T3Multisports Cycling
27363.54Tyler Conant (5 - Cat5)   Indianapolis 389918  435 Bicycle Exchange
28368.50Owen Stone (16 - Cat4)   Louisville 405233  469 VO2 Multisport
29373.46Kevin Newkirk (17 - Cat4)   Bloomington, IN 316890  455 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
30378.42Tobias Kemp (18 - Cat4)   Greenwood, IN 349366  448 Gray Goat Sports
31383.38Warren Clayton (19 - Cat4)   Fishers, IN 368110  432 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
32388.34Jacob Elliott (20 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 399206  410 Jacob Elliott
33Jonathan Rivers     418 Heroes Foundation
34398.26Shane Slaven (6 - Cat5)   Bloomington, IN 214016  467 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
35403.22Corey Smith (21 - Cat4)   Fort Wayne, IN 397687  413 NoLimit Cycling
36408.18Jeffrey Youngs (22 - Cat4)   Marion, OH 137771  404 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
37413.14Seth Worthington (7 - Cat5)   Indiana 394358  475 ROLLFATS
38418.10Michael Prater (23 - Cat4)   Cincinnati Oh 40640  459 Hagens Berman LLP
39423.06Harrison Thee (24 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 370674  416 ROLLFAST
40428.02Allen Dennison (25 - Cat4)   Rineyville, KY 306520  438 CKW Racing
41432.98Daniel Blandford (26 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 293524  424 None
42437.94Kyle Goris (27 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 261606  409 Nebo Ridge
43442.90Matthew Tescula   Roanoke, IN 323664  414 NoLimit Cycling
44447.86Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  452 Red Zone Cycling
45452.82John Gibel (28 - Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 381124  401 Team Nebo Ridge
46457.78Justin Bird   Louisville, KY 379185  423 Red Zone Cycling
47462.74Ken Billeter   Zionsville, IN 211097  422 MOB Squad
48467.70Victor Popov (29 - Cat4)   Plainfield, IN 382967  457 MOB Squad - U Build IT
49472.66Adam DeZego (30 - Cat4)   St. Louis, MO 369008  412 Off The Front Racing
50477.62scot sullivan (8 - Cat5)   Carmel, IN 406531  471 None
51482.58David Goldenberg   Evansville, IN 368929  442 None
52487.54Tom Mueller (31 - Cat4)   Evansville, IN 362099  454 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
53492.50Jimmy Revard (9 - Cat5)   Carmel, IN 393744  460 Racing for Riley
54497.46Terry McDonald (32 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 376337  400 Organic Athlete
55502.42Andrew Luettgen (33 - Cat4)   Milton Ga 396875  451 Scholar's Inn Bakehouse
56507.38kevin strawbridge (10 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 386621  470 None
57512.34Philip Couturier   Antigo Wi 370173  436 Team Attivo
58517.30Matthew Allen (34 - Cat4)   Lafayette, IN 297739  408 Team Nebo Ridge
59522.26Gregory VanDuesen (35 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 173003  472 None
61Jason Schaffer     432 Heroes Foundation
62537.14Adam Haines (36 - Cat4)   Fishers, IN 259340  444 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
63542.10Jerod Kizer (37 - Cat4)   Dana, IN 339162  403 J's Bikes/IHOP
64547.06Brian Burgan (11 - Cat5)   Chattanooga, TN 401477  429 CKW Racing
65552.02Joseph Baird (38 - Cat4)   Rineyville, KY 244555  421 Central Kentucky Wheelmen
67561.94Craig Kielbasa (39 - Cat4)   Bartlett Il 394336  450 Purdue University Cycling
68566.90David Caldwell (40 - Cat4)   Elizabethtown, KY 209936  430 CKW Racing
69571.86Jeffrey Seeley (12 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 248843  466 Queen City Wheels
70576.82William Powell (41 - Cat4)   Rineyville, KY 367344  458 CKW Racing
74596.66Daniel Schnur (13 - Cat5)   Arlington Heights, IL 357582  463 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
75600.00Devin Pantess (14 - Cat5)   Louisville Ky 360450  417 None
DNSAlex Hackney (Cat4)   Carlisle 387526  TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNPBrent Korte (Cat4)   Highland, IL 365406   Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNPHal Bogard (Cat5)   Louisville, KY 356212  425 None
DNPJoel Gamino     440 None
DNPChristopher Downer   Indianapolis, IN 320818  317-506-2551
DNPCameron Fisk (Cat5)   Louisville, KY 302078  425 RedZone
DNPRodney Miller (Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 52481  Team Nebo Ridge
DNPAlexander Parrish   Prescott, AZ 354408  472 Rogue Racing Project
DNPGregory Hillman   Westfield, IN 410680  415 Unattached
DNPMike Stubbs     406 Purdue University
DNPDavid Carron (Cat4)   Springfield, IL 330582  419 None
DNPWesley Kendall (Cat5)   Greencastle, IN 395399  449 J's Bikes/IHOP
DNPChris Salsman (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 340274  462 None
DNPNathan Brown (Cat5)   Noblesville, IN 396447  427 None

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1298.33Scott Perry   Fishers, IN 376037  543 Heroes Foundation
2304.81charlie hicks   Zionsville, IN 355898  533 None
3311.29Jon Okenfuss   St. Louis , MO 298410  542 T3 Multisport
4317.77Kevin Newkirk   Bloomington, IN 316890  517 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
5324.25Daniel Blandford   Louisville, KY 293524  521 None
6330.73Justin Kirk   Indianapolis, IN 410406  535 None
7Perry Mervar     539 None
8343.69Shane Slaven   Bloomington, IN 214016  546 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
9350.17Shannon Branscomb   Fort Wayne, IN 244092  523 Men of Steel Racing
10356.65Corey Smith   Fort Wayne, IN 397687  504 NoLimit Cycling
11363.13john ringis   Westfield, IN 381184  500 Rollfast
12369.61Chris Salsman   Louisville, KY 340274  510 None
13376.09Tobias Kemp   Greenwood, IN 349366  516 Gray Goat Sports
14382.57Tyler Conant   Indianapolis 389918  528 Bicycle Exchange
15389.05Allen Dennison   Rineyville, KY 306520  530 CKW Racing
16395.53Benjamin Gavette   Zionsville, IN 410880  531 Zipp Factory Team
17Balint Nagy     501 None
18408.49Andy Krahulik   Indianapolis, IN 401567  536 None
19414.97Jason French   Indianapolis, IN 403619  502 None
20421.45Robert Martin   Indianapolis, IN 409354  537 None
21427.93David Goldenberg   Evansville, IN 368929  532 None
22434.41brian dawson   Leo In  397597  550 Fit Livin
23440.89Marc Couturier   Platteville, WI 395631  529 University of Wisconsin Platteville
24447.37Dylan Nash   Greenwood 390504  541 None
25453.85kevin strawbridge   Indianapolis, IN 386621  518 None
26460.33Michael Scott   Indianapolis, IN 106444  540 Unattached
27466.81Brian Burgan   Chattanooga, TN 401477  514 CKW Racing
28473.29Andrew Chandler   Indianapolis, IN 401969  508 None
29479.77Anthony Vicino   Hinsdale, IL 400309  548 None
30486.25Warren Clayton   Fishers, IN 368110  526 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
31492.73Devin Pantess   Louisville Ky 360450  505 None
32499.21Nathan Brown   Noblesville, IN 396447  524 None
33505.69Aaron Matthews   Miamisburg , OH 357286  538 TEAM DAYTON-MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
34512.17Spencer Miller   Zionsville, IN 400500  507 None
35518.65William Powell   Rineyville, KY 367344  544 CKW Racing
36525.13Jacob Hoggard   Indianapolis 391804  534 ROLLFAST
37531.61David Caldwell   Elizabethtown, KY 209936  515 CKW Racing
38538.09Joe Blommel   Kettering 396958  522 None
39544.57Nicholas Untch   Portage, IN 384346  503 Purdue University
40551.05Eddie Carter   Indianapolis, IN 412669  525 None
41557.53Kevin Blake   Fort Jennings, OH 343460  512 Men of Steel Racing
42564.01Jeffrey Seeley   Cincinnati, OH 248843  545 Queen City Wheels
43570.49Evan Anderson   Indianapolis, IN 410408  520 None
44tom berlier     519 None
45583.45Hal Bogard   Louisville, KY 356212  513 None
47Pat Calhoun     509 Unattached
DNSLarry Jordan   Carmel, IN 403622  503 None
DNSJason Shonkwiler   Noblesville, IN 392513  506 None
DNSJustin Conolty     509 None
DNSrichard moore     540 None
DNSLoren Long   Zionsville, IN 152576  Zionsville Triathlon and Cycling Team
DNSFranklin Nowlin     None
DNSAndy Paskins   Carmel, IN 137920  SRAM Factory Team
DQSteven Cline     527 None
DNFKyle Swain   Greenwood, IN 365376  511 None
DNFDavid Swart   Carmel, IN 410380  547 None
DNFRodolfo Villalvir   Indianapolis, IN 393584  549 None

Women - Women Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1238.68Rebecca Lieland   Avon, IN 336556  703 Nebo Ridge
2254.95Shera Clark   Shelbyville, KY 391778  725 McDonalds Cycling Team
3271.22Tabitha Sherwood (1 - Cat4)   Culver, IN 404315  720 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
4287.49Kelsey Devereaux   Jackson 402908  714 None
5303.76Andrea Flanagan (2 - Cat4)   Noblesville, IN 393240  700 Team Nebo Ridge
6320.03Jess Bunchek   Valparaiso In 369664  716 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
7336.30Rebecca Zink   Indianapolis, IN 278382  708 A Cycling Team
8352.57Kathy Mead   Nashville, TN 305544  718 SVMIC
9368.84Mackenzie Green   Mason, OH 300251  717 Lionhearts Junior Racing
10385.11Lisa Giuffre   Englewood, OH 47808  715 Team I Pro
11401.38Kristi Whitten (3 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 384919  721 SVMIC Cycling
12417.65Elaine Deppe   Bloomington, IN 350450  723 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
13433.92Jennifer Munley (4 - Cat4)   Mount Airy, MD 368597  711 Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Internet Bank
14450.19Tarah Cole (5 - Cat4)   Cincinnati 382212  712 None
15466.46Doreen Crenshaw   Indianapolis, IN 411070  707 None
16LAUREN LOWREY     710 None
17Jennnifer agan     724 Unattached
18Gabe Naile     702 None
19531.54Chrysa Malosh (6 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 279311  701 Team Novo Nordisk Women
20547.81Jennifer Meeker (7 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 405883  706 JenniferNone
DNSAmy Czerwonka (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 360023  713 Marian University
DNFKate McDougal   Carmel, IN 381501  704 None
DNFKristen Schwark (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 376802  705 Speedway Wheelmen
DNFJen Durham (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 336196  709 Speedway Wheelmen
DNFJanelle Renschler   Indianapolis, IN 261856  719 Speedway Wheelmen
DNFRachel Dobrozsi (Cat4)   Loveland, OH 267450  722 Lionhearts Junior Racing

Women - Women 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1103.73Allie Dragoo (1 - Cat2)   Grand Rapids, MI 291607  871 Marion College
2115.47Chloe Dygert (1 - Cat3)   Brownsburg 406176  867 Mid-west Devo
3127.21Briana Clark   Carmel, IN 200504  856 Racing For Riley
4138.95Emilie Flanigan (2 - Cat2)   Eureka, MO 214541  860 Trek Store Wmns Team
5150.69Corrie Karas (2 - Cat3)   Rochester, MI 353448  863 Marian University Cycling
6162.43Anne Gerard (3 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 289625  857 bikesale.com
7174.17Sierra Siebenlist   Indianapolis, IN 166038  862 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
8185.91Nikki Ditsch (4 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 367514  866 Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
9197.65Jane Vanni-Noone (5 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 63119  870 Scarlet Fire Racing
10209.39Stephanie Breslin de Sosa   Centerville, OH 294010  864 Team Ghisallo
11221.13Mary Penta (6 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 104027  859 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
12232.87Kelly Kowalczyk (3 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 292135  858 McDonalds Cycling Team
13244.61Luanne Murray   London, OH 48868  851 TEAM DAYTON-SECRET CYCLING
14256.35Suzanne Johnson (7 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 286144  853 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
15268.09Amanda Westerman (4 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 337498  869 Clarksville Schwinn Racing
16279.83Rebecca Zink (5 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 278382  855 A Cycling Team
17291.57Kathryn Sahm (8 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 167238  861 None
18303.31Melissa Moeller (9 - Cat2)   Valparaiso, IN 351602  854 Racing for Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
19315.05Rebecca Lieland (6 - Cat3)   Avon, IN 336556  852 Nebo Ridge
20326.79Emma Caughlin (7 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 335006  865 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
21338.53Kathryn Roszko (10 - Cat2)   Northampton, MA 115530  874 Bike Reg
22350.27Katharina Weber (11 - Cat2)   Monrovia, IN 163542  872 Racing for Reily
23362.01Kathy Mead (8 - Cat3)   Nashville, TN 305544  868 SVMIC
DNFShera Clark (Cat3)   Shelbyville, KY 391778  873 McDonalds Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Corabelle Lane-Kyger   Dana 374469  557 J's Bikes/IHOP Racing

Women - Cat 4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Suzan Young   Warsaw 384205  185 Men of Steel Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee