Race Results for
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium
Denver, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/04/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SM Pro-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
176.49 Julian C Kyer   Boulder Co08:01.7 220448   UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
279.69 Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO08:02.8 237726   UCI CT: Team Exergy
382.89 Kit Recca   Golden, CO08:03.1 252699   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
486.09 Kevin T Selker   Boulder, CO08:03.5 196804   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
589.29 Andrew Hemesath   Colorado Springs , CO08:03.9 254826   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
692.49 Jon Tarkington   Boulder, CO08:07.6 59157   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
795.69 Josh Yeaton   Boulder, CO08:31.1 233175   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
898.89 ben berden   Boulder, CO08:31.3 397665   
9102.09 Lance Sulzen   Lone Tree, CO08:31.7 190346   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10105.29 Keith Harper   Boulder, CO08:32.5 46856   Boulder Orthopedics
11108.49 Brad M Neagos   Denver , CO08:32.5 372580   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
12111.69 Clayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO08:32.6 257674   
13114.89 Michael A Giem   Colorado Springs, CO08:32.8 157100   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
14118.09 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO08:33.0 161599   Donnelly Sports
15121.29 David H Kessler   Boulder, CO08:33.0 249191   Team Rio Grande
16124.49 Alan Zalewa   Boulder, CO08:33.1 362914   
17127.69 Brett Peters   Boulder, CO08:33.2 291239   Sonic Boom Racing Team
18130.89 Michael J Burleigh   Denver, CO08:33.3 345802   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
19134.09 Ty Tuttle   Fort Collins, CO08:33.5 348228   Sonic Boom Racing Team
20137.29 John W Noonan   Evergreen, CO08:33.6 230716   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
21140.49 J Brent Hanlin   Denver, CO08:33.7 14934   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
22143.69 Luis R Rodriguez   Denver, CO08:34.3 309494   Denver Fit Loft
23146.89 Tim J Srenaski   Boulder, CO08:34.7 208544   Simple Racing
24150.09 Andrew Clemence   Boulder, CO08:35.1 294220   Cycleton
25153.29 Daniel Matheny   Colorado Springs, CO08:35.2 145481   B.C.V./Scion Cycling
26156.49 Brent A Dickinson   Denver, CO08:35.4 212365   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
27159.69 Joseph Taddeucci   Boulder, CO08:35.7 112914   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
28162.89 William Buick   Boulder, CO08:36.2 292402   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
29166.09 Jason Short   Lakewood, CO08:37.3 168216   PACC
30169.29 Mark Southard   Boulder, CO08:37.5 33536   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
31172.49 Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO08:37.9 6406   Century Road Club Assoc
32175.69 Adam Zimmerman   Highlands Ranch, CO08:38.1 248373   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
33178.89 Rory Kelly   Boulder, CO08:38.6 257655   Denver Fit Loft
34182.09 Russell Griffin   Denver, CO08:39.4 14176   Cycleton
35185.29 Brett A Rindt   Fort Collins, CO08:41.3 202401   Rocky Mountain Road Club
36188.49 Jackson Long   Boulder, CO08:41.5 246024   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
37191.69 Kyle Thomas   Denver, CO08:42.6 255466   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
38194.89 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO08:46.9 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
39198.09 Chris J Brennan   Brooklyn, NY08:50.9 120346   
40201.29 Matthew M Gates   Lyons, CO08:51.0 109998   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
41204.49 Joshua Smith   Erie, CO08:56.2 215580   Sonic Boom Racing Team
42207.69 Byron C Nix   Centennial, CO08:56.5 69161   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
43210.89 Jason Hein   Boulder, CO09:09.6 60087   Radsport Cycling Team
44214.09 Brandon O Curtis   Lone Tree, CO09:23.9 232881   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
45217.29 Joseph Cooper   Superior, CO09:27.0 50587   Twin Peaks CyclingInc
46220.49 Alexander Lewis   Denver, CO09:40.7 196504   GS Ciao
47223.69 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO09:40.8 271420   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
48226.89 Phillip B Gronniger   Castle Rock, CO10:03.9 14262   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
49230.09 Spencer s Martin   Boulder, CO10:09.3 290172   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
50233.29 Tomas Roba   Broomfield, CO10:43.8 206552   GS Ciao
51236.49 James Thies   Denver, CO11:03.1 60214   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
52239.69 James Tyler Nabours   Boulder, CO11:11.3 294028   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
53242.89 William Soden   Denver, CODNF 46977   Great Divide Brewing Company
54246.09 John Salskov   Tempe, AZDNF 113251   TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark Bikes
55249.29 C Gauss   Boulder, CODNF 58951   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
56252.49 William Iaia   Centennial , CODNF 329668   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
57255.69 Russell T Harding   Boulder, CODNF 170324   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
58258.89 Joseph S Pinkerton   Durango, CODNF 92204   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
59262.09 Jeffrey Dickinson   Denver, CODNF 9449   Rapha Condor Cycling Club
60265.29 Braden I Bingham   Longmont, CODNF 163524   GS Ciao
61268.49 Matthew Segur   Golden, CODNF 224161   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
62271.69 Taylor Jung   Littleton, CODNF 241461   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
63274.89 Michael Catterall   Golden, CODNF 260202   Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Team
64278.09 Riley Majeune-Fagan   Golden CoDNF 250791   Metromint Cycling
65281.29 Eric S Steele   Broomfield, CODNF 334230   Sonic Boom Racing
66284.49 Gabriel L Bershenyi   Boulder, CODNF 226454   Front Rangers Cycling Club
67287.69 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CODNF 120470   Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin
68290.89 Jon P Moro   Boulder, CODNF 172183   
69294.09 Barry A Lee   Nederland, CODNF 85255   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
70297.29 Thomas Fiorillo   Denver, CODNF 321592   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
71300.49 Matthew Rowe   Boulder, CODNF 363233   Cycleton
72303.69 Nicholas Applegate   Boulder, CODNF 362572   Cycleton
73306.89 Bryan D Derstine   Tallahassee, FLDNF 273704   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
74310.09 George R Simpson   Fort Collins, CODNF 399388   Natural Grocers Cycling Team

Men - SM 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.36 Philip Coons   Highlands Ranch, CO41:55.2 364522   Green Mountain Sports Velo
2540.15 Alan Boisvert   Littleton, CO41:55.5 362439   COBRAS
3 Bill mackay   41:56.1   
4557.73 Donald Haywood   Fort Collins41:56.2 47650   Local Velo
5566.52 Stephen Bennett   Littleton, CO41:56.7 68855   ColoBikeLaw.com
6575.31 Wayne Boyles   Fort Collins, CO41:57.0 4523   Local Velo
7584.10 Bob Connelly   Denver Co42:01.4 363781   Green Mountain Sports Velo

Men - SM 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1292.00 Michael Newsome   Westminster, CO41:48.1 50692   Boulder Orthopedics
2303.29 Steve Matous   Boulder, CO41:48.1 305328   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
3314.58 William Kellagher   Boulder, CO41:48.2 45530   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
4325.87 Karl Kiester   Denver, CO41:48.4 49398   Great Divide Brewing Company
5337.16 Chris Leggere   Boulder, CO41:48.4 137278   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
6348.45 Dave Sherrer   Loveland41:48.8 363775   ColoBikeLaw.com
7359.74 Butch Stinton   Castle Rock, CO41:48.9 34198   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
8371.03 patrick naylor   Boulder, CO41:48.9 377659   Racer X Cycling
9382.32 Steve T Crowley   Castle Rock, CO41:48.9 8250   Peloton Racing
10393.61 Martin Albe   Evergreen, CO41:49.3 111272   Altitude Cycling
11404.90 Michael Meyer   Denver, CO41:49.8 24206   Local Velo
12416.19 Jim Kraychy   Golden, CO41:49.9 364022   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
13427.48 Rip Mobus   Denver, CO41:50.3 24665   Great Divide Brewing Company
14438.77 Gary Licht   Englewood, CO41:50.3 315970   Team Body Sync
15450.06 James Weir   Denver, CO41:51.5 362715   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
16461.35 Laurent McLaughlin   Nederland, CO41:51.7 205578   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
17472.64 Steve Birnbaum   Greenwood Village, CO41:52.8 52213   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
18483.93 Phil A Mackelvie   Denver, CO41:53.1 218421   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
19495.22 Robert Pinkerton   Denver, CO41:53.2 81796   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
20506.51 Glen Winkel Ph.D.   Colorado Springs, CO41:53.3 38640   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21517.80 Kim Workman   Fort Collins41:55.0 364420   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
22529.09 James Everett   Longmont, CO41:58.5 47559   Boulder Cycle Sport
23540.38 Richard Chamberlin   Louisville, CO44:47.0 363825   Blue Sky Velo
24551.67 Doug Hill   Evergreen, CO44:47.1 362718   
25562.96 Kenneth Rodriguez   Denver, CO44:47.1 116448   Hammer Racing Team- TVG LTD.
26574.25 Gary Harty   Lakewood, CO44:52.4 375068   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com

Men - SM 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.51 Aaron McClintock   Dayton, OR22:03.0 374515   Cafe Velo
2388.96 Samuel Doniach   Denver, CO22:12.5 377083   Rocky Mountain Road Club
3396.41 Garrett A Brown   Boulder, CO22:15.2 386124   
4403.86 Andrew E Wheeler   Aurora22:15.3 408131   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
5411.31 Devin Rhinehart   Denver, CO22:15.6 252625   
6418.76 Randon G Kruse   Denver, CO22:15.8 278463   
7426.21 Jon Magistro   Erie, CO22:49.8 406790   
8433.66 Corey J Baughman   Denver, CO22:49.9 411674   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
9441.11 Mark Surls   Denver, CO22:50.1 412316   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
10448.56 Carter Spencer   Greenwood Village, CO22:53.5 229561   Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
11456.01 James D Marchbank   Denver, CO22:57.2 403356   
12463.46 Ben Hildebrandt   Roxborough Park, CO23:06.4 363410   
13470.91 Jason Broderick   Lakewood Co23:07.1 391155   Edge Multi Sport Cycling
14478.36 Clayton V Leon   Castle Pines23:07.9 394693   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
15485.81 douglas S kemmer   Loveland, CO23:13.5 407817   
16493.26 John Schroth   Norman Ok.23:13.5 31813   
17500.71 Jordan Scharg   Denver, CO23:13.6 405667   Cycleton
18508.16 Thomas J Shimrock   Denver, CO23:45.4 400077   
19515.61 Monty W Bobo   Colorado Springs, CO23:46.0 408262   Cafe Velo
20523.06 Dakota Troudt   Fort Morgan24:37.2 396047   
21530.51 Andy Bedard   Arvada, CO24:43.2 392295   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
22537.96 Erik DaRosa   Snowmass Village, CO24:59.9 381740   
23 Ryan Henderson   25:00.1   
24552.86 Steven Adams   Parker25:00.2 394645   ColoBikeLaw.com
25560.31 Benjamin Huseman   Lakeside Ca25:00.2 353008   Racer X Cycling
26567.76 Greg W Dubbe   Longmont, CO25:03.2 162126   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
27575.21 keenan kelly   Denver25:03.2 411442   
28582.66 Patrick Charles   DenverDNF 396603   
29 David Jelsma   DNF   

Men - SM 45+ 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1395.75 Brent Olson   Castle Rock, CO43:35.8 211369   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
2407.18 patrick naylor   Boulder, CO43:36.3 377659   Racer X Cycling
3418.61 Bennett Hug   Highlands Ranch, CO43:37.2 260446   ColoBikeLaw.com
4430.04 Henry Eberhardt   Superior, CO43:38.8 342588   Team Body Sync
5441.47 Todd McCallum   Littleton, CO43:39.1 363361   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
6452.90 Scott Winborne   Highlands Ranch, CO43:41.6 268491   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
7464.33 Tim Dixon   Denver, CO43:50.3 251808   
8475.76 Darryl Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO43:50.8 310945   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
9487.19 Erik Swanson   Aurora, CO43:53.8 211023   ColoBikeLaw.com
10498.62 Steven Harris   Elizabeth, CO44:36.9 248328   ColoBikeLaw.com
11510.05 Scott Berg   Highlands Ranch, CO45:12.8 3413   Boulder Cycle Sport
12521.48 Jim Castagneri   Littleton, CO 46642   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
13532.91 Robert B Zedaker   Centennial, CO 277069   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
14544.34 Nick Slenkovich   Littleton, CO 107640   Altitude Cycling
15555.77 David R Burns   Eagle, CO 130933   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
16567.20 Kirk Hufford   Denver 362436   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
17578.63 frank scavuzzo   Parker 369528   Altitude Cycling
18590.06 Eric Rutter   Englewood, CO 363897   ColoBikeLaw.com

Men - SM 45+ 1-2-3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1132.81 Todd Robertson   Boulder, CO44:58.0 209859   FRANCO Bicycles Racing
2141.55 Adam Asnes   New York45:03.3 45035   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
3150.29 Michael S Inglis   Lakewood, CO45:03.4 17376   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
4159.03 Jim Copeland   Denver, CO45:03.6 46820   Saturn Cycling Team TTIII
5167.77 Broc R Thompson   Arvada, CO45:03.6 35408   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
6176.51 Eddy Gragus   Highlands Ranch, CO45:03.8 48508   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
7185.25 sherman towsley   Boulder, CO45:04.1 268916   Rally Sport Cycling Team
8193.99 Karl Kiester   Denver, CO45:04.2 49398   Great Divide Brewing Company
9202.73 Byron C Nix   Centennial, CO45:05.0 69161   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10211.47 Larry Marti   Evergreen, CO45:05.2 178763   FRANCO Bicycles Racing
11220.21 Bill Lehman   Highlands Ranch, CO45:05.3 364096   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
12228.95 Norman F Alvis   Colorado Spgs, CO45:05.5 86198   
13237.69 William Soden   Denver, CO45:05.7 46977   Great Divide Brewing Company
14246.43 Craig Hofer   Littleton, CO45:05.7 47071   Boulder Orthopedics
15255.17 Bruce Whitesel   Golden, CO45:05.9 38047   Green Mountain Sports Velo
16263.91 Derrick E Nickel   Denver, CO45:06.4 26078   Boulder Orthopedics
17272.65 Scott Hartley   Highlands Ranch, CO45:06.6 51248   8 Sixteen Racing
18281.39 Emery Legg   Denver, CO45:06.6 20790   Great Divide Brewing Company
19290.13 Christopher Walsweer   Denver, CO45:06.7 93762   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
20298.87 Rob Salcido   Louisville, CO45:06.8 363669   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21307.61 John Talley   Longmont, CO45:06.9 34935   Boulder Orthopedics
22316.35 Rick Suer   Golden, CO45:07.1 276634   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
23325.09 Jeff Hoobler   Boulder, CO45:07.9 302644   Rally Sport Cycling Team
24333.83 Brack Hattler   Denver, CO45:08.1 95095   Great Divide Brewing Company
25342.57 Gary Mulder   Boulder45:08.4 363052   Boulder Orthopedics
26351.31 Jim Kraychy   Golden, CO45:11.4 364022   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
27360.05 Phillip Perard   Boulder, CO45:15.0 56867   Excel Sports Boulder
28368.79 Todd F Schuster   Highlands Ranch, CO45:15.3 193888   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
29377.53 Robert J Brown   Denver, CO45:16.5 45125   Great Divide Brewing Company
30386.27 Daniel Depaemelaere   Lafayette, CO45:17.4 76220   8 Sixteen Racing
31395.01 Marco Vasquez   Castle Rock, CO45:19.8 56261   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
32403.75 Duane Marlatt   Highlands Ranch, CO45:23.0 131689   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
33412.49 Matthew C Gibble   Broomfield, CO45:36.6 264843   Sonic Boom Racing Team
34421.23 Glen Winkel Ph.D.   Colorado Springs, CO45:43.9 38640   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
35429.97 Barry A Lee   Nederland, CO46:06.1 85255   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
36438.71 Nate Llerandi   Lafayette, CO46:25.9 340838   Sonic Boom Racing Team
37447.45 Mark Southard   Boulder, CO46:57.7 33536   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
38456.19 Peter Ismert   Littleton Co46:57.8 17448   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
39464.93 Dale Arnold   Highlands Ranch, CO51:52.5 363967   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
40473.67 John B Sterner   Castle Rock, CO51:52.5 237195   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
41482.41 Steven Chirco   Castle Pines, CO51:52.6 136998   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
42491.15 Eric Scroger   Broomfield, CODNF 364185   Blue Sky Velo
43499.89 Danny Suter   Boulder, CODNF 167158   Rally Sport Cycling Team
44508.63 Carter Faber   Evergreen, CODNF 244759   Green Mountain Sports Velo
45517.37 Robert Carr   Colorado Springs, CODNF 6237   Pikes Peak Velo
46 Matthew Harrington   DNF   

Men - SM 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1280.50 Jake Barker   Steamboat Spring43:33.6 363257   Steamboat Velo
2287.38 Phillip E Kealy   Denver, CO43:35.0 341808   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
3294.26 Robert Cope   Erie, CO43:35.4 364107   Sonic Boom Racing Team
4301.14 Bodie A Johnson   Denver, CO43:35.4 376141   Racer X Cycling
5308.02 Ruben Mendez   Santa Fe, NM43:35.5 260560   
6314.90 David Thompson   Edgewater, CO43:35.7 35415   Rocky Mountain Road Club
7321.78 Neil Davis   Raleigh, NC43:35.7 363130   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
8328.66 Daniel Duryea   Golden, CO43:35.9 297684   
9335.54 Brian a Zipler   Westminster, CO43:36.0 331928   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
10342.42 Paul Eaton   Fort Collins, CO43:36.1 360907   First City Cycling Team
11349.30 Keith A Strand   Boulder, CO43:36.1 380802   
12356.18 Alex DorganRoss   Boulder43:36.2 369165   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
13363.06 Ti Hays   Lakewood, CO43:36.2 363121   Rocky Mountain Road Club
14369.94 dan berger   Commerce City, CO43:36.6 392791   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
15376.82 jason weeber   Aurora, CO43:36.8 365873   
16383.70 Connor Livingston   Centennial43:37.0 362695   ColoBikeLaw.com
17390.58 Gordon Smith   Lakewood, CO43:37.1 77644   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
18397.46 Jason Malec   Denver, CO43:37.6 363778   Cycleton
19404.34 Cole W Evans   Fort Collins, CO43:38.2 395676   First City Cycling Team
20411.22 Bryce V Lawson   Arvada, CO43:38.7 175169   Front Rangers Cycling Club
21418.10 Andrew C Passmore   Denver, CO43:39.0 268017   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
22424.98 Jim Scheel   Littleton, CO43:39.7 363847   Kryki Sports
23431.86 Matheu Rodriguez   Aurora, CO43:40.9 368731   Altitude Cycling
24438.74 Jason A Kearns   Littleton, CO43:44.3 396384   University of Denver
25445.62 Samuel Doniach   Denver, CO43:49.0 377083   Rocky Mountain Road Club
26452.50 Kevin Brett Stakelin   Denver, CO43:51.3 282065   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
27459.38 Jamy Bacchus   Denver43:52.9 349652   Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
28466.26 Garrick Mitchell   Denver, CO43:56.4 53211   GCCA
29473.14 Brian C Ernst   Denver, CO44:02.0 376220   Alchemy Bicycle Co./ Mad Alchemy
30480.02 David Mead   Thornton, CO44:06.7 383488   Edge Multi Sport Cycling
31486.90 Landry Bobo   Colorado Springs, CO44:09.0 347622   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
32493.78 sean P bender   Denver, CO44:36.3 357575   Alchemist
33500.66 Brian Tibbs   Frederick , CO44:38.3 371259   GS Panache
34507.54 Galen C Stilgebauer   Lakewood Co44:40.8 118147   Rocky Mountain Road Club
35514.42 Gregory Orticelle   Denver, CO45:11.4 344280   
36521.30 Brendon J OBrien   Broomfield46:06.0 396919   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
37 Alec Ottevanger   46:09.1   
38535.06 Michael Welker   Denver, CODNF 227319   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
39541.94 Frank Pike   Denver, CODNF 66176   TLR Cycling
40548.82 Davis Livingston   CentennialDNF 363312   ColoBikeLaw.com
41555.70 Kenneth Ross   Aurora, CODNF 67379   ColoBikeLaw.com
42562.58 Louis Rodriguez   New YorkDNF 379205   Altitude Cycling
43569.46 Sam Reinish   Denver, CODNF 29490   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
44576.34 Brian L McFadden   Colorado Springs, CODNF 399424   
45 Andrew Chapman   DNF   
46590.10 Grant VanHoose   Fort Collins, CO 368531   

Men - SM 35+ 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1212.05 John B Fallon   Denver, CO55:38.7 278385   Great Divide Brewing Company
2227.41 Michael Koren   Lone Tree, CO55:42.8 362778   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
3242.77 Juan C Gutierrez   Denver, CO55:43.1 148746   Local Velo
4258.13 Brian Hart   Littleton, CO55:43.2 358703   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
5273.49 James Dunkleberger   Highlands Ranch, CO55:43.3 362495   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
6288.85 Kenny Deemer   Lakewood, CO55:44.1 185697   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
7304.21 Doug Gordon   Parker, CO55:44.3 271155   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
8319.57 James Scott   Parker, CO55:44.4 368822   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
9334.93 Chip B Krauss   Castle Rock, CO55:46.2 251154   Great Divide Brewing Company
10350.29 Rene Macias   Chicago Il55:46.3 57066   Rally Sport Cycling Team
11365.65 Jerod W Ridge   Littleton Co55:46.4 367163   Cycleton
12381.01 Randy Ellis   Arvada, CO55:54.7 272326   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
13396.37 Travis Rosen   Denver, CO57:27.5 366270   Cycleton
14411.73 Steven Chirco   Castle Pines, CO02:10.4 136998   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
9999999 Peter Lopez   Denver, CODNF 21586   Frites En Mayo Velo Club
9999999 Sean Steeves   Golden, CODNF 92497   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
9999999 John P Goss   Littleton, CODNF 375373   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
9999999 CHAD P DALLES   Aurora, CODNF 241549   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co

Men - SM 35+ 1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1111.24 Matthew M Gates   Lyons, CO55:38.4 109998   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
2123.33 Robert Dahl   Lafayette, CO55:38.5 52176   Boulder Orthopedics
3135.42 Carlos Casali   Golden, CO55:38.7 216719   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
4147.51 Brent A Dickinson   Denver, CO55:39.9 212365   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
5159.60 Joshua A Barnett   Longmont, CO55:40.3 51949   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
6171.69 Shawn P Betz   Aurora, CO55:40.4 315940   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
7183.78 William Howe   Evergreen, CO55:42.3 364392   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
8195.87 Chad McShane   Golden, CO55:42.3 227294   Local Velo
9207.96 C Gauss   Boulder, CO55:42.6 58951   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
10220.05 Mike Hegdal   Fort Collins, CO55:42.6 48674   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
11232.14 Dan Schuetz   Denver, CO55:42.8 264130   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
12244.23 Jeffrey Dickinson   Denver, CO55:42.9 9449   Rapha Condor Cycling Club
13256.32 Michael S Inglis   Lakewood, CO55:43.0 17376   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
13256.32 Craig Hofer   Littleton, CO55:43.4 47071   Boulder Orthopedics
14268.41 Matthew Segur   Golden, CO55:43.6 224161   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
15280.50 Michael Burton   Denver, CO55:44.3 236652   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
16292.59 Matt Duncan   Louisville, CO55:45.1 49386   Nite Ize Cycling Team
17304.68 Randall Aardema   Wheat Ridge, CO55:45.4 58090   Local Velo
18316.77 Tomasz E Dolak   Boulder, CO55:45.8 58698   Boulder Cycle Sport
19328.86 James Thies   Denver, CO55:46.9 60214   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
20340.95 Thomas Fiorillo   Denver, CO55:47.3 321592   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
21353.04 Ewam de Freitas   Golden, CO55:48.1 204605   
22365.13 Byron C Nix   Centennial, CO55:51.0 69161   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
23377.22 Jon Tarkington   Boulder, CO55:51.6 59157   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
24389.31 L T Sandvik   Denver, CO55:53.8 70312   Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
25401.40 Daniel Depaemelaere   Lafayette, CO55:57.9 76220   8 Sixteen Racing
26413.49 Scott Hartley   Highlands Ranch, CO56:04.4 51248   8 Sixteen Racing
9999999 John Talley   Longmont, CODNF 34935   Boulder Orthopedics
9999999 MIke Sutter   Boulder, CODNF 77394   Boulder Orthopedics
9999999 Eddy Gragus   Highlands Ranch, CODNF 48508   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co

Men - SM 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1186.98 Michael Wolfner   Denver, CO52:22.6 363597   Cycleton
2190.71 Matt R Larson   Boulder52:22.7 377147   GS Panache
3194.44 Matthew J Eberly   Aurora, CO52:24.0 199914   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
4198.17 Ian McPherson   Boulder, CO52:25.1 282067   BJC/Panache
5201.90 James D Scully   Denver, CO52:26.3 247348   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
6205.63 Peter Landgraff   Lone Tree, CO52:26.9 363693   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
7209.36 Clay Anselmo   Denver, CO52:27.7 363304   Racer X Cycling
8213.09 Paul P Shumate   Lakewood, CO52:28.1 275449   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9216.82 Andrew J Loaiza   Plattsburgh, NY52:28.9 310677   Rocky Mountain Road Club
10220.55 Karl Schroeder   Usaf Academy, CO52:29.0 193633   
11224.28 James P Becker   Denver, CO52:30.2 242403   Rocky Mountain Road Club
12228.01 Aaron M Hugen   Littleton, CO52:30.6 306980   Rocky Mountain Road Club
13231.74 Broc R Thompson   Arvada, CO52:31.0 35408   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
14235.47 John R Guala   Westminster, CO52:31.2 366459   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
15239.20 Brian Huggins   Parker, CO52:31.2 275490   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
16242.93 Steve M Hageman   Denver52:32.1 222713   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
17246.66 Jon F Keyzer   Fort Collins, CO52:32.3 298334   First City Cycling Team
18250.39 Nard Moseley   Dallas, TX52:32.4 351130   KingRacingGroup
19254.12 Kevin Flanagan   Denver, CO52:33.4 224217   Cycleton
20257.85 Ryan J Preske   Denver52:34.8 303669   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
21261.58 Davis A Wilkey   Denver, CO52:35.5 303138   BJC/Panache
22265.31 Jerry Natale   Littleton, CO52:35.6 360127   Racer X Cycling
23269.04 Kyle Berlind   Denver, CO52:36.3 367168   Boulder Junior Cycling
24272.77 Brian J Lingenfelter   Boulder, CO52:36.6 342840   Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
25 Christopher Hill   52:37.0   
26280.23 Michael Koren   Lone Tree, CO52:37.3 362778   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
27283.96 Adam K Jensen   Denver, CO52:40.1 347774   Rocky Mountain Road Club
28287.69 Andrew Bagnato   Erie, CO52:40.2 364518   Sonic Boom Racing Team
29291.42 Juan C Gutierrez   Denver, CO52:40.7 148746   Local Velo
30295.15 John B Fallon   Denver, CO52:41.1 278385   Great Divide Brewing Company
31 Michael Dickinson   52:41.2   
32302.61 Brent E Koel   Broomfield, CO52:43.4 356729   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
33306.34 Matthew Jaeger   Lakewood, CO52:45.0 206890   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
34310.07 Bill Lehman   Highlands Ranch, CO52:48.8 364096   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
35313.80 Zach VanRheen   Denver, CO52:53.4 202274   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
36317.53 Scott Kurban   Lone Tree, CO52:54.5 362518   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
37321.26 Kenny Deemer   Lakewood, CO52:54.6 185697   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
38324.99 Cormac Dunn   Denver, CO52:59.3 271148   Boulder Junior Cycling
39328.72 Christopher Grantham   Denver, CO53:05.1 303764   Ritte Racing
40332.45 Jonathan H White   Westminster, CO53:09.1 93608   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
41336.18 Darryl F Shockley   Denver53:09.2 32518   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
42339.91 Kevin DiMichel   Golden, CO53:23.1 198203   VOLO Cycling p/b RMSS
43343.64 Stephen F Thomas   Denver, CO53:27.4 82513   Rocky Mountain Road Club
44347.37 Adam T Fivehouse   Denver, CO53:37.3 224182   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
45351.10 Jason T Heinhorst   Denver, CO53:52.2 256089   TLR Cycling
46354.83 Troy Reynolds   Golden, CO53:58.5 58463   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
47358.56 Justin Fahnestock   Englewood, CO54:02.3 304369   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
48362.29 Troy Meeker   Frisco, CO54:08.1 333346   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
49366.02 Danial Ebner   Castle Rock, CO54:08.3 345196   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
50369.75 Justin Barber   Colorado Springs, CO54:11.6 304198   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
51373.48 Robert S Wright   Denver, CO54:50.1 303535   
52377.21 Carson Christen   Boulder, CO54:50.5 233801   Cycleton
53380.94 Clark Eckel   Denver, CO55:12.5 362403   Rocky Mountain Road Club
54384.67 Marco Capraro   Denver, CODNF 362837   Altitude Cycling
55388.40 John B Sterner   Castle Rock, CODNF 237195   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
56392.13 Richard Light   Niwot, CODNF 188435   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
57395.86 Diran Ayandele   Louisville, CODNF 91801   Sonic Boom Racing
58399.59 Lucas Clarke   Denver, CODNF 343000   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
59403.32 John P Goss   Littleton, CODNF 375373   Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
60407.05 Scott Larson   Ft Collins, CODNF 363063   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
61410.78 William S Nabours   Boulder, CODNF 348996   
62 Kimberley A Turner   DNF   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
63418.24 Garrett Braun   U S A F Academy, CODNF 368131   
64421.97 Anthony Valentine   Hudson, OHDNF 259015   Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
65425.70 Justin Herd   Denver, CODNF 296021   Ritte Racing

Men - JM 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1192.45 Ian McPherson   Boulder, CO30:09.7 282067   BJC/Panache
2215.45 Jeremy Purchase   Highlands Ranch, CO30:10.5 362986   BJC/Panache
3238.45 Kyle Berlind   Denver, CO30:11.2 367168   Boulder Junior Cycling
4261.45 Steven Turney   Arvada30:11.3 400911   Boulder Junior Cycling
5284.45 Andrew W Fleming   Boulder, CO30:11.7 361148   BJC/Panache
6307.45 Nial Irwin   Evergreen, CO30:13.7 298003   Altitude Cycling
7330.45 Nicholas Bollen   Englewood, CO30:35.8 362561   Front Rangers Cycling Club
8353.45 Davis A Wilkey   Denver, CO30:47.8 303138   BJC/Panache
9376.45 Keegan Sotebeer   Parker, CO30:48.1 332056   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
10399.45 James Danahey   Denver, CO30:48.3 363420   Altitude Cycling
11422.45 Christopher Wahle   Parker, CO30:48.3 388069   International Christian Cycling Club
12445.45 Hogan W Petry   Highlands Ranch44:07.4 367611   Altitude Cycling
13468.45 Max Schmidtmann   Nederland, CO44:07.5 363173   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
14491.45 Abel Maki   Watkins, CO44:07.6 403680   
15514.45 Andrew Castagneri   Littleton, CO44:07.7 364346   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
16537.45 Joey Huff   Parker, CO44:07.9 363318   Front Rangers Cycling Club
17560.45 Andrew C Coca   Thornton, CO44:08.3 411796   
18583.45 Matthew Scavuzzo   ParkercoDQ 367468   Altitude Cycling

Men - JM 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1210.43 Liam Dunn   Denver, CO28:59.7 271147   Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Jacques W de Curnou   29:00.2   Boulder Junior Cycling
3250.39 Stephen J Haas   Lakewood, CO29:00.3 284765   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4270.37 Robert S Wright   Denver, CO29:00.3 303535   
5290.35 Cormac Dunn   Denver, CO29:22.7 271148   Boulder Junior Cycling
6310.33 Aaron Sigman   Highlands Ranch, CO29:44.5 278243   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
7330.31 Isaac Sheets   Loveland, CO29:45.0 378385   
8350.29 Joshua Schroeder   Lakewood, CO29:45.9 351364   International Christian Cycling Club
9370.27 Landry Bobo   Colorado Springs, CO29:46.3 347622   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
10390.25 Cade R Bickmore   Longmont, CO29:46.7 286308   Boulder Junior Cycling
11410.23 Chase A Klug   Aurora, CO31:04.4 400384   ColoBikeLaw.com
12430.21 Jackson Hootman   Denver31:04.6 384101   ColoBikeLaw.com
13450.19 Cayden R Cecil   Evergreen31:04.7 407575   Altitude Cycling
14470.17 Bryan Ramos   Watkins , CO31:20.0 403679   
15490.15 Liam T OBrien   Highlands Ranch, CO44:07.3 369463   IC3Colorado
16510.13 Eric Brunner   Boulder, CO44:07.4 298963   BJC/Panache
17530.11 Davis M Robinson   Littleton44:07.5 398126   Altitude Cycling
18550.09 Patrick M Whitesel   Golden, CO44:07.6 302580   Green Mountain Sports Velo
19570.07 Evan Kjosen   Littleton, CO44:07.6 367662   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
20590.05 Scott Draudt   Cherry Hills Village44:08.1 362573   Front Rangers Cycling Club

Men - JM 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1414.07 Nolan Herzog   Vail Co17:25.4 378906   
2422.45 Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO17:43.8 296888   Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
3430.83 Trevor Christofferson   Aurora, CO17:44.7 377539   International Christian Cycling Club
4439.21 Max Huddleston   Colorado Springs17:46.5 407748   Front Rangers Junior Cycling
5447.59 Ethan Wright   Boulder, CO17:58.6 362707   Boulder Junior Cycling
6455.97 Simon Castagneri   Littleton, CO18:38.5 362582   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
7464.35 Kendrick Boots   Centennial, CO18:43.0 363665   International Christian Cycling Club
8472.73 Lorenzo S Melendez   Denver, CO19:38.1 408420   T Town Express
9481.11 Christopher scavuzzo   Parker Colorado19:54.2 375315   Altitude Cycling
10 Clay Griffin   20:02.4   
11497.87 Aidan Utesch   Aurora, CO20:16.3 363174   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
12506.25 Trevor Way   Lakewood, CO20:16.3 364571   Green Mountain Sports Velo
13514.63 Luke Hanlin   Denver20:16.4 362861   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
14523.01 Peter J Whitesel   Golden, CO20:16.4 302581   Green Mountain Sports Velo
15531.39 Nolan Brunner   Boulder, CO20:16.4 318530   Boulder Junior Cycling
16539.77 Owen Cooper   Denver, CO20:16.5 396666   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
17548.15 Gregory Townsend   Bennett, CO20:16.5 363910   
18556.53 Osvaldo Meza   Denver, CO20:16.7 397351   Front Rangers Cycling Club
19564.91 Nelson Oxley   Denver, CO20:16.7 363197   Front Rangers Cycling Club
20573.29 Jack M Stenson   Denver20:16.8 399736   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
21581.67 Davis Livingston   Centennial20:16.9 363312   ColoBikeLaw.com
22 ? ?   20:19.5   

Men - Jm 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1524.37 Luke Hanlin   Denver14:10.4 362861   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
2528.75 Zane Worrell   Vail, CO14:12.1 362912   
3533.13 Jared P Scott   Boulder, CO14:14.2 401329   Boulder Junior Cycling
4537.51 Bobby Danahey   Denver, CO14:22.4 363795   Altitude Cycling
5541.89 Nathan Pawlak   Boulder, CO15:04.7 379737   Boulder Junior Cycling
6546.27 Ryan Stowers   Denver15:12.3 381826   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
7550.65 Torin W Bickmore   Longmont, CO15:21.4 330652   Boulder Junior Cycling
8555.03 Caleb M Schroder   Highlands Ranch, CO16:14.4 402152   
9559.41 Maxwell Tenbraak   Littlton16:15.4 404243   
10563.79 Thomas Whitesel   Golden, CO17:02.7 363629   Green Mountain Sports Velo
11568.17 Dominic P Scavuzzo   Parker17:07.1 403576   Altitude Cycling
12572.55 Sid DeBroux   Boulder, CO17:08.8 412001   
13576.93 Andrew Charlet   Boulder, CO17:30.8 363423   Boulder Junior Cycling
14 Ivan Torres Briones   17:42.5   Front Rangers Cycling Club
15585.69 sebastian m melendez   Denver, CO17:43.2 410339   
16 Quinn Aiello   18:03.8   

Women - SW Pro-1-2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1108.91 Sarah Fader   Boulder, CO46:32.7 199998   Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
2118.05 Anne Donley   Boulder, CO46:33.0 227028   Rise Above Racing
3 Kimberley A Turner   46:33.0   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
4136.33 Nicole Duke   Boulder, CO46:33.5 83337   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5145.47 Margell Abel   Boulder, CO46:33.6 1032   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
6154.61 Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO46:33.8 219367   Boulder Orthopedics
7163.75 Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso   Gallatin Gateway, MT46:33.9 166679   Team Kenda presented by RACC
8172.89 Shellane Fancher   Broomfield, CO46:34.6 304726   Team Primal Racing
9182.03 Jennifer Barbour   Denver, CO46:34.8 348708   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
10191.17 Molly VanRheen   Denver, CO46:35.5 367572   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
11200.31 Julie Emmerman   Boulder, CO46:35.6 121552   Rally Sport Cycling Team
12209.45 Jennifer Wagner   Denver, CO46:36.2 288729   Shama Cycles
13218.59 Christa Ghent   Boulder, CO46:36.6 327486   Exergy TWENTY12
14227.73 Susan Adamkovics   Arvada, CO46:36.7 289560   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
15236.87 Roberta Smith   Denver, CO46:37.7 307113   Naked Women's Racing
16246.01 Abigail A Mickey   Aspen, CO46:38.5 326204   GS Panache
17255.15 Heather M McWilliamsMierzejews   Louisville, CO46:46.6 365141   Boulder Orthopedics
18264.29 Ingrid Alongi   Boulder, CO48:45.9 42742   Naked Women's Racing

Women - SW 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1521.84 Sandra North   Portland Ct30:30.5 368581   Blue Sky Velo
2555.92 Carla A Flores   Pueblo, CO30:33.9 48199   Excel Sports Boulder
3590.00 Ruth Alexander   Fort Collins, CO33:06.6 364531   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling

Women - SW 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1453.17 Leslie Resnick   Denver, CO45:05.5 363196   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
2465.35 Trish Heisdorffer   Westminster, CO45:05.8 221749   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
3477.53 Kathryn Judson   Arvada, CO45:06.5 47161   Green Mountain Sports Velo
4489.71 Robin Waterman   Hanover Ma45:09.6 364464   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
5501.89 Stephanie Scavuzzo   Littleton45:14.9 366753   Altitude Cycling

Women - SW 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1325.47 Michelle Maxwell   Lafayette, CO30:01.9 305270   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
2338.70 Jennie L Roberts   Denver, CO30:02.0 399430   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
3351.93 Anna Levine   Longmont, CO30:03.2 364637   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
4365.16 kristie arend   Boulder30:03.2 393488   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
5378.39 Amy Thompson   Denver, CO30:03.3 369299   Racer X Cycling
6391.62 Danielle Brockman   Fort Collins30:03.4 374842   Fort Follies Cycling Club
7404.85 Katie Harrer   Denver, CO30:04.9 395349   Naked Women's Racing
8418.08 Amanda Bye   Denver, CO30:06.3 364245   Naked Women's Racing
9431.31 Sarah Lewis   Denver30:07.6 400328   
10444.54 Savannah Adams   Denver, CO30:13.0 363242   Front Rangers Cycling Club
11457.77 Melissa F Westergard   Centennial, CO30:16.8 387478   ColoBikeLaw.com
12471.00 Emily Freeman   Lakewood, CO30:36.7 115660   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
13484.23 Jessica M Thompson   Evergreen, CO30:37.7 397892   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
14497.46 Emily Zinn   Boulder, CO30:48.9 363771   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
15510.69 Rebecca Furuta   Longmont, CO30:49.7 366392   Team Novo Nordisk
16523.92 Lynn Fagerstrom   Denver, CO31:15.8 402759   OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING
17537.15 Peg Hallberg   Golden, CO31:58.6 363068   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
18550.38 Tami Burke   Littleton, CO32:53.8 351718   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
19563.61 Anna Suter   Kittredge, CO32:53.8 276703   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
20 Lara DeBroux   33:06.6   
21590.07 Isabel Rubenstein   Dillon, CO33:06.7 377904   Front Rangers Cycling Club

Women - SW 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO46:39.9 112632   Team Rio Grande

Women - SW 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1189.16 Christine Snider   Englewood, CO45:03.1 362743   Front Rangers Cycling Club
2205.17 Lanier Allen   Littleton, CO45:03.2 362528   Naked Women's Racing
3221.18 Rebecca Serratoni   Denver, CO45:03.2 362735   ProDesign Cycling
4237.19 Serenity Anderson   Denver, CO45:03.4 379599   Rocky Mountain Road Club
5253.20 Lydia M Tanner   Boulder, CO45:03.8 256646   
6269.21 Booka L Smith   Dillon, CO45:03.8 378764   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
7285.22 Sharon Madison   Denver, CO45:04.0 364113   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
8301.23 Madison Tuggle   Littleton, CO45:04.6 310004   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
9317.24 Meg Hendricks   Boulder45:04.8 401018   
10333.25 Kristen L Peterson   Boulder, CO45:05.3 294039   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
11349.26 Nicole Horst   Denver, CO45:06.1 264418   GS Boulder/Studio 1 Dental/Organic India
12365.27 Nina C Donohue   Boulder, CO45:06.4 374696   Boulder Cycle Sport
13381.28 Luci Olewinski   Denver, CO45:06.7 354150   Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
14397.29 Brittany Jones   Denver, CO45:14.0 363706   Naked Women's Racing
15413.30 Cathy Goodheart   Evergreen, CO46:49.3 215753   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
16429.31 Susan Hersey   Lakewood, CODNF 364472   Naked Women's Racing

Women - JW 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniela Almeida   44:07.9   
2495.03 Savannah Adams   Denver, CO44:08.0 363242   Front Rangers Cycling Club
3590.00 Anna Suter   Kittredge, CO44:08.0 276703   Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella

Women - JW 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marta K Morris   Grand Junction, CO31:58.7 315188   ExergyTWENTY16
2 Jessica Way   Lakewood, CO44:08.1 364411   Green Mountain Sports Velo

Women - JW 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Ashley Zoerner   Highlandsranch, CO20:16.8 286023   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
2565.00 Cassidy S Donohue   Boulder, CO20:16.9 401630   Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Martha V Torres Briones   20:16.9   Front Rangers Junior Cycling

Women - JW 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1517.21 Inge S Vandenberg   Eagle, CO15:07.7 332916   Williams Racing Academy
2526.31 Tea Wright   Boulder, CO15:08.0 363170   Boulder Junior Cycling
3535.41 Taylor Johnson   Broomfield, CO15:08.1 381763   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
4544.51 Emma Slenkovich   Littleton, CO15:31.2 393581   Altitude Cycling
5553.61 Heidi Martin   Colorado Springs, CO15:36.3 389122   Cafe Velo
6562.71 Petra Schmidtmann   Nederland, CO15:37.1 363223   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
7571.81 Anya Donohue   Boulder, CO18:03.7 401628   Boulder Junior Cycling
8580.91 Anna A Utesch   Aurora18:03.8 412018   
9590.01 Lana Pensoneau   Castle Rock, CO18:03.9 425219   

- Citizen Women

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lindsey Nields   15:04.6   
2 Barb Bieber   16:16.4   
3 Shelly Nields   16:16.4   
4 Ann Kerr   16:16.4   
5 Kathy Scott   16:16.5   
6 Belinda Nields   16:16.5   

- Citizen Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan 0Henderson   13:06.9   
2 Austin Neureiter   13:07.8   
3547.70 William Reiss   Boulder, CO13:09.0 48751   
4 Mugsy Nields   13:09.2   
5555.40 John Kotrla   Denver, CO13:15.6 335124   Randy's Bike & Run
6 Keeghan Dunn-Rhodes   13:17.8   
7 Reid 0Neureiter   14:29.7   
8 Ryan Chavkin   14:31.1   
9 Chris 0Jones   14:33.8   
10574.65 Hunter Nields   Englewood, CO15:08.3 26100   
11 Ian Curtis   15:48.9   
12 Chris 0Gilstrap   15:56.5   
13 Morgan Nields   16:04.7   
14 ? ?   16:16.3   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUORESpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee