Race Results for
Winter Garden Bike Fest
Winter Garden, FL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/06/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1483.63 Jackson Mehr   Clearwater, FL0:24:40 365097  141 TBTS Junior Cycling
2510.22 Jose Rielo   Tampa, FL0:24:53 401785  146 Aginity Cycling
3536.81 clayton zinnert   Orlando, FL0:24:54 364633  462 Colavita Racing, Inc.
4563.40 jorge Reyes   Orlando, FL0:24:03 393379  155 Colavita Racing, Inc.
5589.99 Jacob Kelley   Winter Garden, FL0:24:29 394151  143 Orlando Road Club

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.74 Robert Comfort   St Johns, FL0:24:26 340506  435 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
2342.96 Carsten Canchola   Orlando, FL0:24:54 377941  465 
3368.18 Zachary West   Longwood0:24:54 367371  241 
4393.40 Dominique Mcconnell   Orlando0:25:54 286748  236 AAA Cycling Team
5418.62 Robert Zehr   Winter Garden, FL0:22:34 303478  235 
6443.84 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA0:24:28 288702  304 Orlando Road Club

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1320.73 Maxwell Eisenberg   Miami Beach, FL0:35:29 367382  368 LCTrainsmart Sports Club
2338.55 Robert Comfort   St Johns, FL0:35:30 340506  435 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
3356.37 Tate Harper   Orlando, FL0:35:30 306267  369 Colavita Racing, Inc.
4374.19 Aaron Crawford   Eustis, FL0:35:32 393320  407 Pure Racing
5392.01 Kole Copple   Lake Wales Fl0:35:35 377529  406 Team Fueled by Mila

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1265.13 Nicholas Gubasta   Fort Myers0:34:49 378205  466 Naples Velo
2325.49 Michael Nelson   Clermont, FL0:35:25 306147  999 Pedal Pixies
3385.85 David Abusiewiez   Miami Beach, FL0:36:02 278686  453 LCTrainsmart Sports Club
4446.21 Josh Detwiler   Orlando0:13:28 386018  425 Colavita Racing, Inc.

Men - Master - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1116.53 Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL0:42:18 31697  350 iBike / Pink Panthers
2127.91 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA0:42:18 135047  344 Pinnaclife Racing Team
3139.29 Carlos Soler   Longwood, FL0:42:19 104661  377 Vision Quest LLC
4150.67 Brian Davis   Orlando, FL0:42:19 359091  343 Treasure Coast Racing
5162.05 george Luft   Parkland, FL0:42:19 385890  345 
6173.43 Michael Compton   St.petersburg0:42:20 7511  336 
7184.81 John Tanner   Clearwater, FL0:42:20 155000  318 BikeStreet USA
8196.19 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL0:42:20 181880  346 Mainline Cycling
9207.57 Martin Bates   Odessa, FL0:42:21 2867  352 Synergy Racing Team
10218.95 Stuart Lamb   Tampa, FL0:42:21 288588  349 Synergy Racing Team
11230.33 Milton Behrens   Pompano Beach, FL0:42:21 297857  339 iBike / Pink Panthers
12241.71 Christopher Wilcox   Naples, FL0:42:22 302416  315 Naples Velo
13253.09 Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL0:42:22 33966  334 FloridaVelo
14264.47 Scott Wood   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:42:22 139002  316 BikeStreet USA
15275.85 Peter Galvin   Lake Mary, FL0:42:24 367626  379 Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
16287.23 Joseph Yaeger   Lakeland, FL0:42:24 292027  320 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
17298.61 Glenn Harsin   Ridge Manor, FL0:42:25 259608  374 FloridaVelo
18309.99 Charles Kelly Jr   Naples, FL0:42:26 348316  372 FloridaVelo
19321.37 Joseph Fritz   Panama City, FL0:42:27 320064  376 VeloBrew Cycling Club
20332.75 Graham White   Altamonte Springs, FL0:42:28 271587  317 FloridaVelo
21344.13 Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL0:42:43 101266  348 Treasure Coast Racing
22355.51 Michael Rigby   Apopka, FL0:44:04 29871  301 Atlantic Shores Velo
23366.89 Robert Reineke   Clermont, FL0:44:41 182268  380 AAA Cycling Team
24378.27 Robert Cutts   Orlando, FL0:42:24 140720  337 Orlando Road Club
25389.65 Jeffrey Comfort   New Smyrna Beach, FL0:44:41 54833  338 Vision Quest
26401.03 Peter King   Jacksonville, FL0:37:38 296941  341 VeloBrew Cycling Club
27412.41 Kenneth Bennett   Peoria, AZ0:42:48 123752  375 
28423.79 Paul Harris   Apopka, FL0:15:10 215188  340 Hoovers Market

Men - Master - 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1369.06 Michael Frenette   Sarasota, FL0:42:24 56405  420 
2428.05 David Butcher   Lake Mary, FL0:42:28 141566  455 Atlantic Shores Velo
3487.04 Charles Griffiths   Tampa, FL0:42:21 257813  419 GearLink Racing INC.
4 Richard Adamexmk   0:12:42  479 

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
168.39 Bobby Bailey (1 - Cat1)   Essex, VT1:31:18 142091  43 Dealer.com-EverBank
270.76 David Guttenplan (2 - Cat1)   Washington, DC1:31:22 177906  AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
3 Jose Frank Rodriguez   1:31:22  39 
475.50 Rainiel Sanchez (3 - Cat1)   Winter Park, FL1:31:23 59556  Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
577.87 Grant Potter (4 - Cat1)   Parkland, FL1:31:23 73508  38 Graner - Stradalli Cycle
680.24 David Cueli (5 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:31:23 288788  41 EBP Racing Team
782.61 Steven Perezluha (6 - Cat1)   Longwood, FL1:31:24 311519  
884.98 Joshua Thornton (7 - Cat1)   Dade City, FL1:31:24 82596  Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
987.35 GEVAN SAMUEL (8 - Cat1)   Ocoee, FL1:31:24 353458  
1089.72 Ken Vida (9 - Cat1)   Lithia, FL1:31:24 60148  24 Graner - Stradalli Cycle
1192.09 Jeremy Smith (1 - Cat2)   Apopka, FL1:31:25 334084  40 Hoovers Market
1294.46 Earl Bradley (10 - Cat1)   Indialantic, FL1:31:25 133173  43 Infinity Rac. p/b Merc Pors Audi of Mel
1396.83 Gustavo Rullo (11 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:31:25 206281  14 Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
1499.20 Raul Bello (12 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL1:31:25 185881  25 BikeStreet USA
15101.57 Yip Tsang (13 - Cat1)   Davie, FL1:31:25 204595  BikeStreet USA
16103.94 Lucas Wardein (14 - Cat1)   Naples, FL1:31:26 233364  23 Lupus Racing Team
17106.31 Nicolas Patton (2 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY1:31:26 360352  GearLink Racing INC.
18108.68 Alfred Baurley (3 - Cat2)   Deerfield Beach , FL1:31:27 325196  44 
19111.05 Frankie Gonzalez (4 - Cat2)   Pembroke Pines, FL1:31:27 301623  16 Interactive Metronome Development
20113.42 Ryan Saylor (15 - Cat1)   Gainesville, FL1:31:28 31413  10 GearLink Racing INC.
21115.79 David Monismith (5 - Cat2)   Gainesville, FL1:31:29 257920  18 GearLink Racing INC.
22118.16 Alexander Gil (16 - Cat1)   Hialeah, FL1:31:30 228635  15 AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
23120.53 Tomas Velez (6 - Cat2)   Miami, FL1:31:30 304174  23 Veloce Speedwear Cycling
24122.90 Giancarlo Bianchi (17 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:31:30 179136  36 AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
25125.27 Steven Mlujeak (18 - Cat1)   Pembroke Pines, FL1:31:46 24653  20 Graner - Stradalli Cycle
26127.64 Bruno Moreira (7 - Cat2)   Riverview, FL1:31:48 292511  19 
9998 Nate Adler (8 - Cat2)   North Palm Beach, FL0:33:30 203360  27 Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
9998 Philip Elliott (9 - Cat2)   Palm Beach, FL0:07:24 51741  120 Bill Bone Racing Team
9998 Adam Skindel (10 - Cat2)   Valrico, FL0:14:18 299567  USF Cycling
9998 Jimmy Page (11 - Cat2)   Crystal River, FL0:29:44 258254  11 FloridaVelo
9998 Dan Valdes (12 - Cat2)   Plantation, FL0:07:30 202522  35 Cool Beans Racing
9998 Ricardo Perez (13 - Cat2)   Miami, FL0:29:56 360295  999 BOOM Development Team
9998 Rolando Hernandez (14 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL0:29:43 286862  12 GearLink Racing INC.
9998 Ashton Hulscher (15 - Cat2)   West Palm Beach, FL0:18:41 348346  37 Cool Beans Racing
9998 Bryan Lofton (19 - Cat1)   Orange Park, FL0:59:30 21461  390 VeloBrew Cycling Club
9998 Joshua Drew (16 - Cat2)   Orlando, FL1:39:51 10026  33 Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
9998 Andrew Schluck (17 - Cat2)   Monticello, FL0:29:39 266290  34 
9998 Scott Cugno (18 - Cat2)   Boca Raton 0:09:38 154900  28 Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
184.78 Ken Vida (1 - Cat1)   Lithia, FL0:55:31 60148  24 Graner - Stradalli Cycle
293.88 Allison Anjos (2 - Cat1)   Boca Raton, FL0:56:30 153443  149 
3102.98 Vance James (3 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL0:56:30 47935  127 Walmart/Baugh Financial
4112.08 Victor Rodriguez (1 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL0:56:30 175371  118 iBike / Pink Panthers
5121.18 Frank Delarosa (4 - Cat1)   Miami, FL0:56:30 53380  161 
6130.28 Philip Elliott (2 - Cat2)   Palm Beach, FL0:56:30 51741  120 Bill Bone Racing Team
7139.38 Adam Baskin (5 - Cat1)   Clermont, FL0:56:31 88669  102 Synergy Racing Team
8148.48 Pablo Santa Cruz (6 - Cat1)   Safety Harbor, FL0:56:31 196540  114 FloridaVelo
9157.58 Sean Coleman (7 - Cat1)   Land O Lakes, FL0:56:32 121299  123 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
10166.68 Alan Korhonen (3 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL0:56:33 332882  119 Synergy Racing Team
11175.78 Laura Parsons (8 - Cat1)   Miami, FL0:56:36 298947  131 Rose Bandits
12184.88 Blain Reeves (4 - Cat2)   Pembroke Pines, FL0:56:43 71611  113 BikeStreet USA
13193.98 Chuck Holstein (1 - Cat3)   Lecanto, FL0:56:32 263775  126 FloridaVelo
14203.08 Jon Gallagher (9 - Cat1)   Heber, UT0:57:05 61600  129 Cole Sport
15212.18 Rigoberto Rielo (2 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL0:57:05 333216  147 Aginity Cycling
16221.28 Israel Vera (5 - Cat2)   Miami, FL0:27:55 242172  134 
17230.38 Hugo Casanas (3 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL0:35:24 306446  105 Aginity Cycling
18239.48 Raife Snover (6 - Cat2)   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:28:05 246899  137 zMotion Cycling Team/Club
19248.58 David Reilly (7 - Cat2)   Winter Park, FL0:11:40 108570  117 Vision Quest
20257.68 Kevin Parker (8 - Cat2)   Plant City, FL0:11:40 185996  162 Walmart/Baugh Financial
21266.78 Corbett Brown (9 - Cat2)   Mount Dora, FL0:09:16 84898  107 Compass Cycling Team
22275.88 Steven Gaylor (10 - Cat2)   Prospect, KY0:02:27 47637  140 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
23284.98 Glenn Harsin   Ridge Manor, FL0:00:08 259608  374 FloridaVelo
9999 Armando Hernandez (4 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL0:30:29 336604  128 Aginity Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.92 Sebastian Morfin   Weston, FL0:47:16 313408  325 Interactive Metronome Development
2109.71 Terence Auter   Satellite Beach, FL0:47:16 292712  366 Infinity Rac. p/b Merc Pors Audi of Mel
3118.50 Ernie Pena   Tampa, FL0:47:17 368468  110 University Bicycle Center
4127.29 Armando Hernandez   Tampa, FL0:47:17 336604  128 Aginity Cycling
5136.08 Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL0:47:17 296605  310 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
6144.87 Kyle Kelly   Naples, FL0:47:17 371658  324 Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
7153.66 Jeremy Willard   Maitland0:47:18 394359  135 Compass Cycling Team
8162.45 Josue Perez   Miami, FL0:47:18 289660  323 BOOM Development Team
9171.24 James Harter   Winter Garden, FL0:47:18 288143  389 Hoovers Market
10180.03 Kevin Eggart   Weston, FL0:47:19 291482  312 Cool Beans Racing
11188.82 Jordan Hoover   Longwood, FL0:47:20 332308  381 Hoovers Market
12197.61 Paulo Silva   Winter Garden, FL0:47:21 353494  326 EBP Racing Team
13206.40 Michael Adams   Tampa, FL0:47:21 231630  314 GearLink Racing INC.
14215.19 Ricky Zanker   Long Beach, CA0:47:22 327796  327 
15223.98 Michael Pisarri   Miami, FL0:47:24 76890  385 EBP Racing Team
16232.77 Abel Quintana   Miami, FL0:47:29 312152  373 
17241.56 Marc Boults   Tampa, FL0:47:33 335312  306 Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
18250.35 Scott Spees   St. Johns, FL0:47:44 33586  388 
19259.14 Julio Prida   Tampa, FL0:48:09 343850  321 University Bicycle Center
20267.93 Jerry Cabrera   Weston, FL0:49:37 300328  305 
21276.72 Peter Pawlus   Sarasota, FL0:49:49 252549  335 Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
22285.51 Daniel Ciuro   Melbourne, FL0:48:09 273311  367 Infinity Rac. p/b Merc Pors Audi of Mel
23294.30 Todd Lewis   Louisville, KY0:47:15 355256  382 
24303.09 Jason Simnowitz   Miami, FL0:47:34 333696  383 EBP Racing Team
9998 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA0:24:00 288702  304 Orlando Road Club
9998 Jay Major   Miami, FL0:14:48 220750  378 FloridaVelo
9998 Jorge Garcia   Cooper City, FL0:35:37 65563  313 
9998 Joel Gayle   Melbourne, FL0:08:33 368830  311 
9998 Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL0:21:37 306446  105 Aginity Cycling
9998 Shawn Faynik   Orlando, FL0:26:36 307695  386 Hoovers Market
9998 Christopher Alvarez   Miami, FL0:07:26 385094  384 
9998 Almo Cattani   Miami, FL0:31:02 301471  303 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1228.59 Adrian Enriquez   Miami, FL0:43:51 365758  422 
2236.72 Sandor A Delgado   Hialeah, FL0:43:51 316004  433 Interactive Metronome Development
3244.85 Moses Bernard   Clearwater, FL0:43:51 280344  486 GearLink Racing INC.
4252.98 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz   Charlotte0:43:53 352302  426 Presbyterian Sports Medicine/Energy Cafe
5261.11 Nathaniel Worcester   Orlando, FL0:43:55 367471  410 Team Boris Cycling
6269.24 Jason Davis   Orlando, FL0:43:56 364677  484 Hoovers Market
7277.37 Alan Edwards   Jacksonville, FL0:44:00 353190  424 VeloBrew Cycling Club
8285.50 John Wilkinson   Naples, FL0:44:01 357725  409 Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
9293.63 JuanCarlos Rivera   Valrico, FL0:44:01 362061  430 University Bicycle Center
10301.76 Josh Detwiler   Orlando0:44:02 386018  425 Colavita Racing, Inc.
11309.89 Derek Birch   Tampa0:44:02 396501  490 USF Cycling
12318.02 Byron Becker   St. Petersburg, FL0:44:02 304636  436 GearLink Racing INC.
13326.15 Parrish Clark   Naples, FL0:44:02 343134  215 Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
14334.28 Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL0:44:03 237223  483 Hoovers Market
15342.41 Maxwell Eisenberg   Miami Beach, FL0:44:08 367382  457 LCTrainsmart Sports Club
16350.54 Liz Gerrity   Tallahassee, FL0:44:09 307001  160 Rose Bandits
17358.67 Matthew Marinelli   Towson, MD0:44:09 282259  485 
18366.80 Mateo Sanchez   Lake Worth, FL0:44:29 347326  456 LCTrainsmart Sports Club
19374.93 Nicholas Garcia   Cooper City, FL0:45:48 389353  427 Interactive Metronome Development
20383.06 Eric Kirby   Titusville, FL0:46:15 214063  431 
21391.19 Julio Revoredo   Miamifl0:41:35 397029  432 
22399.32 Thomas McNeill   Fruitland Park Fl0:45:01 391146  489 
23407.45 Sandor Delgado   Hialeah, FL0:45:50 209261  491 
24415.58 Jonathan Lopez   Gainesville, FL0:27:04 355584  488 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
25423.71 Forrest Ashby   Orange Park, FL0:21:52 369070  437 VeloBrew Cycling Club
26431.84 Kyle Casteline   Lutz0:22:49 378395  471 USF Cycling
27439.97 Nghi Lam   Jacksonville, FL0:02:32 345036  450 VeloBrew Cycling Club
28448.10 Johnny Nazario   Mascotte, FL0:02:34 58770  487 

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1239.33 Vasilios Palekis (1 - Cat4)   Odessa, FL0:46:48 364771  211 University Bicycle Center
2254.02 Christopher Olson   Saint Johns, FL0:46:48 220713  210 VeloBrew Cycling Club
3268.71 Dave Severn (2 - Cat4)   Cape Canaveral, FL0:46:48 299991  225 Cool Beans Racing
4283.40 Michael Gallegos (3 - Cat4)   Land O' Lakes Fl.0:46:57 59580  239 University Bicycle Center
5298.09 Dan Gosner   Apex, NC0:46:57 272044  449 CatUp Coaching
6312.78 Robert Link (4 - Cat4)   Orlando, FL0:46:57 316010  245 VeloBrew Cycling Club
7327.47 Craig Smith   Winter Park, FL0:46:58 385175  233 
8342.16 Eric Lippens (1 - Cat5)   Naples, FL0:46:58 376574  480 
9356.85 Alexis Fernandez (5 - Cat4)   Tampa, FL0:46:58 148262  206 
10371.54 Tom Elbel (2 - Cat5)   Winter Garden, FL0:47:00 402226  238 
11386.23 Eric Bellan (3 - Cat5)   Sarasota, FL0:47:00 367905  478 
12400.92 Joseph Yaeger (6 - Cat4)   Lakeland, FL0:47:00 292027  320 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
13415.61 John Randolph (4 - Cat5)   Naples, FL0:47:00 391173  481 FloridaVelo
14430.30 Armando Espinoza (5 - Cat5)   Kailua, HI0:47:01 366548  208 Tradewind Cycling Team
15444.99 Jaime Gomez (7 - Cat4)   Deerfield Beach, FL0:47:45 324622  205 Team JMR
16459.68 Tom Redpath (8 - Cat4)   Pittsburgh Pa0:49:07 338264  228 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
17474.37 Todd Brandenburg (9 - Cat4)   Clermont, FL0:49:12 288647  243 Orlando Road Club
9998 Patrick Sirois   Winter Garden, FL0:30:38 338592  240 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.40 shane deeley   Clearwater, FL0:39:42 394302  415 
2341.99 Keith Litzell   Sarasota0:40:05 395756  463 Sarasota Cycling Club
3356.58 Joe Rose   Naples0:40:05 94641  402 Naples Cyclery p/b Airport Kia
4371.17 Jason Lopez   Archer, FL0:40:05 395553  400 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5385.76 Nicholas Gubasta   Fort Myers0:40:07 378205  466 Naples Velo
6400.35 Evan Darling   Oakland Park0:40:07 362282  411 
7414.94 Jorge Reyes   Orlando, FL0:40:07 378267  155 
8429.53 Benjamin Burgher   Brooksville, FL0:40:08 395694  408 
9444.12 Eric Bellan   Sarasota, FL0:40:10 367905  478 
10458.71 Omar Serrano   Debary, FL0:39:42 394286  477 Hoovers Market
11473.30 Jan Figueroa   Winter Park, FL0:41:17 400172  414 Team Fueled by Mila
12487.89 christopher tricoli   Orlando0:41:17 395680  451 
13502.48 Jorge Regalado   Miami Fl0:32:50 395098  470 
14517.07 James Gaetano   Winter Park, FL0:40:06 269837  474 Hoovers Market
15531.66 Carsten Canchola   Orlando, FL0:40:34 377941  465 
16546.25 Michael Zehr   Winter Garden, FL0:40:54 303473  452 Orlando Road Club
17560.84 clayton zinnert   Orlando, FL0:41:56 364633  462 Colavita Racing, Inc.
18575.43 Patrick Zinnert   Orlando, FL0:41:56 362078  464 
9998 Harrison Gold   Clermont, FL0:03:34 392336  473 
9998 Shane Boodram   Miami, FL0:05:15 395067  46 

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1507.10 Ava Sykes   Seminole, FL0:24:26 364652  142 TBTS Junior Cycling
2534.73 Jessica Blazek   Clermont, FL0:24:53 365024  154 Orlando Road Club
3562.36 Emerson Quilty   Saint Petersburg, FL0:22:43 377911  999 
4589.99 Gabriella Dixon   Riverview, FL0:22:44 401296  145 TBTS Junior Cycling

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1490.31 Reagan Quilty   Saint Petersburg, FL0:24:27 357864  461 TBTS Junior Cycling
2523.54 Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA0:24:53 298888  454 Orlando Road Club
3556.77 Brittany Nelson   Clermont, FL0:25:05 297038  242 
4590.00 Lily Worcester   Orlando, FL0:24:18 392181  237 Team Boris Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1105.70 Liz Gerrity (1 - Cat2)   Tallahassee, FL0:45:36 307001  160 Rose Bandits
2121.78 Laura Parsons (1 - Cat1)   Miami, FL0:46:15 298947  131 Rose Bandits
3137.86 Ambre Levy (2 - Cat1)   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:46:17 194877  133 iBike / Pink Panthers
4153.94 Samantha Heinrich (3 - Cat1)   Spring Hill, FL0:46:17 333276  152 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
5170.02 Dawn Decaminada (2 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL0:46:18 360228  151 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
6186.10 Alexandra Gonzenbach   Miami, FL0:44:12 377816  132 Rose Bandits
7202.18 Zoe Mullins (3 - Cat2)   Winter Garden, FL0:44:12 290669  153 ExergyTWENTY16

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1302.53 Amy Plotkin   Miami, FL0:44:12 377990  332 Rose Bandits
2330.92 Meaghan Bryan   Miami, FL0:46:16 378103  328 Rose Bandits
3359.31 Marjolein Pawlus   Sarasota, FL0:44:11 274095  331 Cycle Sport Concepts Tampa
4387.70 Leah Mantle   Jacksonville0:44:12 381731  329 VeloBrew Cycling Club
5416.09 Lisa Schneider   Boca Raton, FL0:44:45 221768  370 High Velocity Racing
6444.48 Theresa Kelly   Naples, FL0:09:14 307387  999 FloridaVelo

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1415.80 Maureen Smith   Fort Lauderdale0:44:12 393033  445 Cool Beans Racing
2434.58 Pippa Greenberg   Orlando, FL0:44:12 390781  447 Cool Beans Racing
3453.36 Amy Good   Delray Beach, FL0:44:12 366564  467 High Velocity Racing
4472.14 Rita Toutounji   Clermont, FL0:45:19 386609  469 Team Fueled by Mila
5490.92 Mackenzie Collins   Canton, GA0:44:33 298888  454 Orlando Road Club
6509.70 Ava Sykes   Seminole, FL0:46:21 364652  465 TBTS Junior Cycling
7528.48 Reagan Quilty   Saint Petersburg, FL0:44:41 357864  461 TBTS Junior Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerOSMOShimanoCUORESierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee