Race Results for
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit
Fort Wayne, IN
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/26/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOSH JOHNSON   Fort Wayne, IN59:32.7 257134   BISSELL ABG NUVO
2 Marco Aledia (1 - Cat1)   Worthington, OH59:33.3 58428   CLEVELAND CLINIC/RGF SPORTS P/B FELT BICYCLES
3 Jeffrey Pendlebury (2 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH59:34.1 307012   CLEVELAND CLIME RGF
4 JEREMY GRIMM (3 - Cat1)   Orrville, OH59:34.5 187082   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH / RGF PB FELT
5 BRAD SCHAEFFER (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN59:35.2 206320   BISSELL ABG NUVO
6 Johnathan Freter (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH59:37.1 266654   CLEVELAND CLINIC PORTS HEALTH
7 DEREK WITTE (5 - Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI59:55.6 41402   BISSELL ABG NUVO
8 ROBERT MARTIN (2 - Cat2)   Brecksville, OH00:00.4 49126   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH / RGF P/B FELT
9 GRAHAM DEWART (6 - Cat1)   Zionsville, IN00:22.8 241878   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
10 TOM BURKE   Grand Rapids, MI00:22.9 179205   LATHRUP INDUSTRIES/GIANT BICYCLES
11 JIM BALDESARE (7 - Cat1)   Kent, OH00:23.2 63797   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/RGF
12 DAVID CHERNOSKY (8 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH00:23.3 49665   CCSH/RGF PB FELT BICYCLES
13 MATTHEW LIGHT (3 - Cat2)   Warsaw, IN00:23.5 277747   ALDERFER BERGEN
14 MARK ALFORD (4 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:23.6 307004   UNATTACHED
15 JOHN PRATT (5 - Cat2)   Niles, MI00:23.7 306188   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
16 KEVIN DEPASSE (6 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:23.9 323640   BISSELL ABG NUVO
17 CHARLES CROUSE (9 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN00:23.9 194993   ALDERFER BERGAN
18 CODY WOODS (7 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:24.3 256120   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
19 CODY HARDLEY (8 - Cat2)   Byron Center, MI00:24.7 258979   EAST HILLS VELO
20 BEN WHITEHEAD (10 - Cat1)   Belmont, MI00:24.7 183938   BISSELL ABG NUVO
21 SCOTT CATANZARO (11 - Cat1)   Washington, DC00:24.9 290879   BISSELL ABG NUVO
22 MICHAEL MASTERS (9 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH00:25.1 83290   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
23 CHAD TIEMAN   Fort Wayne, IN00:25.2 292101   TEAM UPLAND BREWING CO.
24 KEVIN HENSCHEL (10 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH00:27.6 308035   DAYTON FUJI
25 Isaiah Newkirk (12 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO00:28.5 282064   HARLEY DAVIDSON
26 DUSTIN GREER   Cedar Hill, TN00:28.7 178240   MAXXIS/FIRST ENDURANCE
27 FREDERICK ROSE (11 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:30.4 30553   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
28 ALEXEY VERMEULEN   Pinckney, MI00:30.9 258681   BISSELL ABG NUVO
29 AARON CRUIKSHANK (12 - Cat2)   Akron, OH00:31.0 258844   SFW RAINBOW INKS
30 DAVID LEWIS (1 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN00:32.2 200944   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
31 ERIC KNIGHT (13 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH00:32.2 61603   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
32 COURT MAPLE (14 - Cat1)   Fishers, IN00:32.3 51261   M.O.B. SQUAD/U BUILD IT
33 KYLE PERRY (13 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:34.0 240005   TEAM UPLAND BREWING P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
34 Gary Painter (14 - Cat2)   Ft Wayne, IN00:34.1 49932   TEAM FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
35 TIMOTHY STORM NIXON (15 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:34.2 337314   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
36 JONATHAN SHELL (15 - Cat1)   Wooster, OH00:34.5 71499   RGF CLEVELAND CLINIC
37 JASON KAREW (16 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH00:35.4 133936   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
38 ISAIAH WALLAKE (2 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH00:38.8 100343   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
39 DECLAN DOYLE (16 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN58:51.1 67486   BISSELL ABG NUVO
40 Felipe Cardenas (17 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN00:36.0 177206   INDIE BIKE
41 RICHARD TOLER (3 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH59:22.3 66088   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
42 ANTHONY PRATT (4 - Cat3)   Niles, MI00:02.8 311360   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 THOMAS WALSH   Bloomington In42:02.9 332210   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE/TEAM TORTUGA
2 TIMOTHY STORM NIXON   Bloomington, IN42:03.2 337314   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
3 JOHN LANCIONE (1 - Cat3)   Granger, IN42:03.3 113843   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
4 JOHN CALLAHAN   Terre Haute, IN42:03.9 289458   TEAM UPLAND P/B SUSTAINABLE CYCLING
5 SCOTT BAUMER   Indianapolis, IN42:03.9 353428   INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
6 JOSEPH MARTIN   Elkhart, IN42:04.0 343980   SPIN ZONE RACING
7 WAYNE MCKILLIP (2 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN42:04.1 345648   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
8 Luke Momper (3 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:04.4 339018   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
9 BEN PADILLA (4 - Cat3)   Haverhill, MA42:04.6 341394   OSU CYCLING
10 WILLIAM SHERMAN   Indianapolis, IN42:05.3 134321   A CYCLING TEAM
11 CLAY BUTLER   Richmond, IN42:05.4 318774   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
12 MICHAEL LANGAN (5 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN42:05.5 59681   HEROES FOUNDATION
13 JOHN PRATT   Niles, MI42:05.8 306188   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
14 ISAIAH WALLAKE (6 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH42:07.0 100343   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
15 MATT BRINDLE (7 - Cat3)   Evansville, IN42:07.2 283652   TEAM GUITAR LAB P/B CADY WELLNESS
16 KENTON REKEWEG (8 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:07.5 100861   MEN OF STEEL RACING
17 MIKE ATKINS (9 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN42:07.6 330012   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
18 SAMUEL WRIGHT (10 - Cat3)   Mount Vernon42:08.2 366846   
19 TIM HOEFLINGER (1 - Cat4)   Columbus, IN42:08.2 330468   
20 TIMOTHY BANKS (11 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:08.4 339660   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
21 RICHARD SANSON (2 - Cat4)   Warsaw, IN42:08.4 326264   RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN
22 GREGG NESS (12 - Cat3)   Huntington, IN42:08.5 313774   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
23 JEFF AUFDENCAMP (13 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH42:08.6 54950   MAMA MIMI'S /KENDA
24 MICHAEL COOK (14 - Cat3)   South Bend , IN42:08.7 273966   SPINZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
25 Patrick Kulwicki (15 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN42:08.8 295190   Spin Zone Racing p/b Bike the Bend
26 MARC JOHNSON (16 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN42:08.8 344334   INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
27 DAN HILLER (17 - Cat3)   Portland, IN42:09.1 300475   AERO
28 DEREK DELZER (18 - Cat3)   Troy, MI42:09.2 317058   02/CADUES
29 JEFFREY MEADE (19 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN42:09.3 314908   PURDUE UNIVERSITY
30 LUKE WOODARD (20 - Cat3)   Blacksburg, VA42:10.5 328148   TREK STORE OF CINCINNATI
31 JOHN WEST (21 - Cat3)   Bardstown, KY42:10.7 265025   TEAM LOUISVILLE
32 ANTHONY PRATT (22 - Cat3)   Niles, MI42:10.8 311360   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
33 ROBERT MCMASTERS (3 - Cat4)   Elkhart, IN42:10.8 260350   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
34 LOGAN LELAND (23 - Cat3)   Sugar Grove, OH42:11.6 293011   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
35 RAMON VASQUEZ (24 - Cat3)   Yoder, IN42:11.9 122487   MEN OF STEEL RACING
36 AARON YANCEY (25 - Cat3)   New Palestine, IN42:13.2 157739   BLUE RIDGE DESIGN
37 LUKE TILMANS (26 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN42:14.1 359840   RACING FOR RILEY P/B ALDERFER BERGEN
38 JEFF RYAN (27 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN42:14.6 192058   BLUE RIDGE DESIGN
39 PHILLIP SOJKA (28 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN42:15.0 344558   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE
40 BRAD MCCRACKEN (29 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN42:15.1 258432   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
41 JASON ROMAIN (30 - Cat3)   Ellettsville, IN42:15.4 170532   
42 WILLIAM MARTIN (4 - Cat4)   Goshen, IN42:16.5 374802   SPIN ZONE RACING
43 BO SHERMAN (31 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH40:28.8 120645   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
44 RENATO SOSA (32 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH42:12.4 292086   TEAM GHISALLO

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRIS DAWSON   Westfield, IN39:31.4 129755   FIT LIVIN'
2 CLAY BUTLER   Richmond, IN39:34.6 318774   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
3 JEFFREY MEADE   Westfield, IN39:35.7 314908   PURDUE UNIVERSITY
4 SAMUEL WRIGHT   Mount Vernon39:35.9 366846   
5 STEVEN LADOUCEUR   South Bend , IN39:36.0 356937   SPIND ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
6 PAUL JANSEN   Indianapolis, IN39:36.0 298849   JOE'S CYCLES/CARDINAL BICYCLE CO.
7 ZACHARY DEITCH   Greenwood In39:38.7 311604   SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
8 PAUL BRUMBAUGH   Elkhart, IN39:50.3 305583   SPINZONE RACING
9 ERIK ALBERS   Indianapolis, IN39:55.0 330184   SPEEDWAY WHEELMEN
10 PAUL SMITH   Granger, IN39:55.0 291048   SPIN ZONE RACING P/B BIKE THE BEND
11 JERRY LEE   Fishers, IN39:55.2 297181   HEROES FOUNDATION CYCLING CLUB
12 DODD KATTMAN   Roanoke, IN39:55.5 311630   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
13 DAVID PRATT   Niles, MI39:58.3 347096   CYCLIN' PRATT PROFORMA
14 RYAN STAFFORD   Fort Waynet, IN40:23.3 344298   ALDERFER BERGEN
15 MICK STEWART   Fort Wayne, IN40:43.7 311860   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
16 MICHAEL DEROSE   Fort Wayne, IN40:47.7 350604   MEN OF STEEL RACING
17 AARON KOCK   Chicago, IL40:54.2 341048   TEAM TATI
18 JEREMY PFISTER   Auburn, IN40:54.9 346442   MEN OF STEEL RACING LLC
19 STEPHEN SMITH   Carmel, IN36:05.8 354222   
20 NATE SWANSON   Park City, UT36:06.3 317680   ALBERTO'S SPORT
DNF Jake Brooks   Muncie, IN 322864   

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATT TESCULA   Roanoke, IN30:12.8 323664   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 Joshua Miller   Warsaw, IN30:12.9 381896   
3 JOSEPH DEMPSEY   Fort Wayne30:13.0 361483   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
4 JOE GREENLEE   Fort Wayne, IN30:13.2 354320   TEAM HEROES
5 IAN KRESNAK   Granger, IN30:13.5 369763   I-GO/DEPAUL CYCLING
6 ANDY CHRIST   30:13.6   
7 DENNY ZECH   Fort Wayne, IN30:13.6 331494   MEN OF STEEL RACING
8 JAY SALGE   Lima30:14.2 377540   UNATTACHED
9 JUSTIN BARTLETT   Fort Wayne, IN30:15.2 350146   MEN OF STEEL RACING
10 DAVID WEFLER   Zionsville, IN30:18.0 340668   
11 JAMES MAXEY   Granger, IN30:19.0 350872   
12 JOHN FAZIO   Fort Wayne, IN30:19.7 310029   MEN OF STEEL RACING
13 ANDY PASKINS   Carmel, IN30:19.9 137920   
14 BRANDON LONG   Fort Wayne, IN30:20.1 358099   
15 MARK HAMILTON   Avilla, IN30:21.9 244211   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
16 KEITH PULFER   Fort Wayne, IN30:23.3 339498   FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
17 SPENCER BRAUCHLA   Laotto, IN30:24.6 380101   
18 DAN PAINTER   Auburn, IN30:37.4 315772   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
19 Travis Patton   Fort Wayne, IN31:01.9 378058   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
20 KIRBY CARLSON   Fort Wayne, IN31:02.1 368133   
21 BENJAMIN LEWANDOWSKI   Fort Wayne, IN30:14.6 362365   
22 ERIC BUCHER   Huntington, IN30:15.6 337238   MEN OF STEEL RACING
23 JOSIAH LONGENECKER   Angola, IN30:16.0 353804   MEN OF STEEL
24 KURT MARQUARDT   South Bend30:19.1 366763   PRO FORM
25 BRADLEY SCHOEFF   Bluffton30:34.8 376290   Three Rivers Velo Sport Club, INC
26 MARK MILLER   Fort Wayne, IN30:59.5 343740   SUMMIT CITY BICYCLES
27 VICTOR POPOV   Plainfield, IN31:00.3 382967   MOB SQUAD
28 Geoff Stelec   31:03.3   
29 Nick Fabini   Fort Wayne, IN31:03.4 361494   CARDINAL TATTOO
30 BRIAN DAWSON   30:14.0   FIT LIVIN
31 JOHN FORSLUND   Fort Wayne, IN30:25.7 376441   
32 DANIEL YAMAMOTO   32:29.1   SPFC
33 ERICH HOFACKER   30:32.7   UNATTACHED

Men - Master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JIM BALDESARE (1 - Cat1)   Kent, OH48:27.8 63797   CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/RGF
2 JASON KAREW (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH48:28.0 133936   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
3 COURT MAPLE (2 - Cat1)   Fishers, IN48:29.0 51261   M.O.B. SQUAD/U BUILD IT
4 MARK SWARTZENDRUBER (3 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL48:30.7 154822   SCARLET FIRE RACING
5 JOHN KELLY (2 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN50:09.2 18827   JOE'S CYCLES/CARDINAL BICYCLE
6 JERRY WITHAM (3 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN50:09.3 70424   FT OUTFITTERS
7 ERIC KNIGHT (4 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH50:08.6 61603   BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
8 MICHAEL MASTERS (4 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH50:09.0 83290   NATIONAL ENGINEERING
9 KARIM ABDELKADER (5 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN50:08.8 41398   MOB SQUAD
10 Felipe Cardenas (5 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN50:09.2 177206   INDIE BIKE
11 WILLIAM SHERMAN (6 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN50:09.5 134321   A CYCLING TEAM
12 NATE SWANSON (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT50:09.7 317680   ALBERTO'S SPORT
13 MARK DAMSCHRODER (1 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH50:09.8 57601   GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM
14 GREG BAUER (2 - Cat4)   Muncie, IN50:09.2 310092   KIRK'S BIKE SHOP
15 JONATHAN SHELL (6 - Cat1)   Wooster, OH50:09.4 71499   RGF CLEVELAND CLINIC

Men - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GARY PAINTER (1 - Cat2)   Ft Wayne, IN44:37.9 49932   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 TODD ANDERSEN (2 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN44:38.4 1584   Men of Steel Racing
3 MICHAEL SAVORY (3 - Cat2)   Miamisburg, OH45:34.7 248650   McDonalds Cycling Team
4 CHRIS GRISVARD (1 - Cat3)   Dublin, OH45:34.7 52865   New Hampshire Cycling Club
5 Jim Jenkins (2 - Cat3)   Ironton, OH45:34.8 242096   AeroCat Cycling
6 GREGG NESS (3 - Cat3)   Huntington, IN45:35.0 313774   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
7 JEFF AUFDENCAMP (4 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH45:35.2 54950   Mama Mimi's presented by Kenda
8 HENRY SWINTY (4 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN45:35.3 48628   
9 JOHN WEST (5 - Cat3)   Bardstown, KY45:35.4 265025   Team Louisville
10 MARC JOHNSON (6 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN45:35.8 344334   Team Indiebike
11 JOHN SCHMITZ (7 - Cat3)   Bargersville, IN45:36.2 315756   Team Indiebike
12 SCOTT ECCLESTONE (8 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN45:36.4 287459   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
13 DAVID LEWIS (9 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN45:36.7 200944   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
14 GENE SPANGLER (10 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH45:36.9 295691   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
15 JOE FOX (1 - Cat4)   Bargersville, IN45:36.9 375518   
16 MATTHEW GRATE (11 - Cat3)   Waterloo, IN45:36.9 310372   Men of Steel Racing
17 JOSEPH WEBSTER (12 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN45:37.0 199652   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
18 SHAYNE DILLINGER (13 - Cat3)   Beavercreek, OH45:40.5 267052   Team Ghisallo
19 RICHARD TOLER (14 - Cat3)   Dayton, OH46:32.0 66088   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
20 STEVEN VORDERMAN (15 - Cat3)   Fort Wayne, IN46:13.3 50616   Don Galligher-DRT Consulting
21 ALLEN GALLOWAY (16 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN46:33.5 82542   Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
22 JEFF RHODES (17 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN45:34.2 299765   Team Nebo Ridge
23 CHARLES SOUTH (5 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN46:41.6 33532   Men of Steel Racing

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ALEXANDER LEWIS   Huntertown, IN24:44.7 311603   Ft. Wayne Outfitters
2 DAN PAINTER   Auburn, IN24:51.3 315772   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
3 VICTOR POPOV   Plainfield, IN26:00.4 382967   MOB SQUAD
4 NIKOLAS MOEHRING   Fort Wayne, IN26:37.8 272488   MEN OF STEEL RACING
5 EMILY NEICE   Granger, IN26:52.5 355110   TRIPLE THREAT
6 JOSEPH PAINTER   Auburn, IN25:29.9 375992   Ft. Wayne Outfitters

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SIERRA SIEBENLIST (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN37:16.9 166038   INDIEBIKE.COM P/B ANGIE'S LIST
2 NICOLE BOREM (1 - Cat2)   Warsaw, IN37:42.3 184390   MEN OF STEEL RACING
3 ANGIE SEXTON (1 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH37:44.9 302437   BISHOP'S
4 STEPHANIE BRESLIN DE SOSA (2 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH37:48.0 294010   TEAM GHISALLO
5 EKAINE REED (2 - Cat3)   Greenwood, IN37:56.9 380945   FIT UVIN
6 EMMA CAUGHLIN (3 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN38:29.6 335006   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
7 ELLIE BURKE (4 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI38:30.2 342636   TEAM KENDA PRESENTED BY GEARGRINDER
8 ELIZABETH COBB (5 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN38:34.8 302950   SCHOLAR'S INN BAKEHOUSE

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KRISTEN COLEMAN   Winnetka Il26:01.1 377857   SCHOLARS INN BAKEHOUSE TEAM TORTUGA
2 EMILY SAMONS   Noblesville, IN26:01.4 379612   TEAM HEROES
3 ASHTON DEHAHN   Lafayette, IN26:02.0 379687   SCHOLARS INN
4 CHIENHUI (JANET) SHERMAN   Indianapolis, IN26:04.5 312884   A CYCLING TEAM
5 MARIE LOCKE   Muncie, IN26:27.7 351126   Ball State University
6 Sara Farver-Staub   25:04.9   
7 JOANNA SURMA   25:16.4   WOMEN OF STEEL
8 CATHY HAMILTON   Avilla, IN25:49.6 324560   FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
9 CASSANDRA KLINE   New Haven, IN25:34.2 378173   3 RIVERS VELO SPORT

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee