Race Results for
Glencoe Grand Prix
Glencoe, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/02/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10--14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.25daryus patel   Evanston 348972  51 xXx Racing
2473.92Alexander Dorschner   Cedarburg, WI 379325  57 ISCorp Cycling Team
3483.59Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI 322788  55 
4493.26Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  53 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
5502.93Carlos Guzman   Wilmette, IL 381234  56 
6Nicholas Hatfield     23 
7522.27Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL 286941  52 South Chicago Wheelmen
8531.94John Kuhfahl   Ingleside, IL 380295  21 
9541.61lewis simon   Evanstonevanston, IL 381517  34 
10551.28Joe Sullivan   Evanston, IL 300185  25 Team Higher Gear
11560.95Nikolai Dorschner   Cedarburg, WI 381302  58 
12Josh Velick     30 
13Leo Meskis     28 Michael David Winery
14589.96Michael Franczek   Glencoe, IL 380755  54 
DNFAbraham Sell   Oak Park, IL 382213  26 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15--18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.96Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
2154.64Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
3174.32Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL 265924  10 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
4194.00Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  17 South Chicago Wheelmen
5213.68Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  35 Nova iscorp.
6233.36Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
7253.04Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
8272.72David Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  Village-Verdigris Cycling Team/Village-Verdigris Cycling
9292.40John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247768  13 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
10312.08Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  27 ISCorp Cycling Team
11331.76Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  18 South Chicago Wheelmen
12351.44Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  xXx Racing
13371.12Thomas Elliott   Carrboro, NC 359486  15 Higher Gear / CJDT
14390.80Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL 347054  11 xXx Racing
15410.48Kellen Mulford   Grayslake, IL 329934  14 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
16430.16Paul Dunklau   White Heath , IL 350640  22 Wild Card Cycling
17449.84Nick Adler   Gurnee, IL 371351  16 Higher Gear / CJDT
18469.52Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  19 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
19489.20Julian Newman   Evanston, IL 300724  24 Turin DCX
20508.88Jesse Sisk   Grayslake, IL 353098  12 
21528.56austin ridgeway   Gurnee, IL 381307  29 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
22548.24Jack Thompson   Wheaton Il 375158  20 ABD Cycling Team
DNSBen OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  xXx Racing
DNSSean Mythen   Chicago, IL 300838  xXx Racing
DNSjack litowitz   Glencoe, IL 375985  

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1358.44Fernando Barraza   Chicago, IL 379076  46 
2364.53Bryan Froehlicher   Arlington Heights, IL 284495  Village-Verdigris Cycling
3370.62Sabin West   Chicago 356786  47 
4376.71William Burkholder   Rockford, IL 296156  Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5382.80Michael Baldus   Chicago, IL 377993  
6388.89Neal McNamara   Chicago, IL 375656  27 Union Cycling Team
7394.98Geoffrey Pomerantz   Chicago, IL 378641  32 Spidermonkey Cycling
8401.07James Depkon   Niles, IL 313806  12 
9407.16Louis Fernandez   Chicago, IL 311106  15 Team TATI
10413.25William Zola   Chicago, IL 375838  50 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11419.34Aaron Byrnes   Chicago, IL 362040  Spidermonkey Cycling
12425.43Raymond Sciuckas   Palatine, IL 336378  39 Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
13431.52Hayes Sanborn   Chicago, IL 323468  37 Spidermonkey Cycling
14437.61William Guy   Chicago Il 371086  18 Half Acre Cycling
15443.70peter cavoto   Chicago, IL 359848  Spidermonkey Cycling
16449.79David Loring   Chicago, IL 371712  24 Spidermonkey Cycling
17455.88Kevin Mayfield   Skokie, IL 374744  26 
18461.97Christopher Sholl   Chicago, IL 234990  48 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19468.06jesse riefe   Chicago, IL 379956  34 
20474.15Kurt Bentsen   Crystal Lake 375978  
21480.24David Cordoba   Skokie, IL 376414  10 
22486.33Hans Yeates   Western Springs, IL 380093  38 
23492.42Jeremy Rielley   Evanston 377020  35 Snapple Cycling Team
24498.51Roderick DeJesus   Chicago Il 368228  11 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
25504.60Tien Nguyen   Chicago, IL 380494  28 xXx Racing
26510.69Jacob Cramer   Boulder Co  376719  43 
27516.78Brian Piotrowski   Chicago, IL 281964  31 xXx Racing
28522.87Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL 311231  14 
29528.96Frederick Suddkum   Winnetka, IL 291772  42 Vision Quest LLC
30535.05Paul Goc   River Forest, IL 323916  17 Team TATI
31541.14Anthony Macias   Park Ridge, IL 375098  25 
32547.23Elliot Bennett   Evanston Il 376217  
33553.32Jonathan Roth   Williamsburg, VA 360775  36 
34559.41James Yoo   Skokie, IL 352100  49 
35565.50jay vanderlaan   Winnetka, IL 375668  44 
36571.59Ricky Straka   Skokie 380044  41 
37577.68Andrew Waggoner   Evanston, IL 375977  45 
38583.77Sam Mintz   Chicago, IL 379639  29 
39589.86Charles Burdick   Chicago 378935  
DNSJason Little   Wilmette, IL 375753  23 
DNSAndrew Carolus   Winnetka, IL 361735  
DNSRichard Castillo   Chicago, IL 368389  xXx Racing
DNSDarrell Hale   Matteson, IL 304803  19 
DNSAndrea Erba   Chicago, IL 379155  13 Ciclisti Brianzoli
DNSLuke Miedema   Evanston, IL 375675  28 
DNSMatthew Schmitz   Chicago, IL 360071  38 
DNSBenjamin Spark   Chicago, IL 371935  40 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNSCameron Ward   Chicago, IL 309002  46 Charm City Cycling LLC
DNSJason Trock   Chicago, IL 330028  43 Mox Multisport
DNSScott Winsett   River Forest, IL 369012  48 Team TATI
DNSBrian Rady   Lansdale, PA 345470  33 Intelligentsia Racing Society
DNSVincent Lane   Chicago 318554  22 xXx Racing
DNSEric Holm   Chicago, IL 359701  20 Half Acre Cycling
DNFtyler fitzgerald   Barrington, IL 368489  16 University of Vermont
DNFdominic moore   Chicago, IL 379954  30 
DNFJason Kang   Chicago, IL 362052  21 xXx Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1293.74Sven Stoltz   Gothenburg Sweden 367680  80 Union Cycling Team
2296.08Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  85 xXx Racing
3298.42Steven Sharp   Bloomington, IN 309661  75 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
4300.76Todd Wendell   Chicago, IL 82335  91 Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
5303.10Joe Stadnik   Lombard, IL 356792  79 Team Got Wind?
6305.44Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  11 Team TATI
7307.78Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  48 
8310.12Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  78 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
9312.46Bevan Brookfield   Evanston, IL 281989  16 Half Acre Cycling
10314.80Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726  44 Mox Multisport
11317.14Byron Noll   Chicago, IL 342678  58 xXx Racing
12319.48andres echeverri   Chicago, IL 340880  30 Play It Again Sports Cycling
13321.82Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL 288101  42 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
14324.16Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  25 Project 5 Racing
15326.50Richard Arnopol   Wilmette 264204  Audi/Kryki Sports
16328.84Andrew Peterson   Morton Grove, IL 324898  63 Mox Multisport
17331.18Mike Morell   Chicago, IL 278651  55 Chicago Cuttin Crew
18333.52Jake Kuperman   Chicago, IL 291914  96 University of Iowa
19335.86Timothy Driver   Chicago, IL 348334  28 Spidermonkey Cycling
20338.20Maxwell Riordan   Chicago, IL 247630  95 Chicago Cuttin Crew
21340.54Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL 326728  61 Half Acre Cycling
22342.88Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL 232437  57 Chicago Cuttin Crew
23345.22Michael Chiang   Glencoe, IL 290341  18 Alberto's Sport
24347.56Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730  20 xXx Racing
25349.90Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  59 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc.
26352.24Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL 290447  88 Rhythm Racing
27354.58Tim Holt   Chicago, IL 311607  40 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
28356.92Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  22 Rhythm Racing
29359.26Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  
30361.60kris kostadinov   Northbrook, IL 375891  46 Team Higher Gear/Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
31363.94Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL 136377  73 
32366.28Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL 243451  14 Team Bicycle Heaven
33368.62Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837  33 Wheelfast Cycling Team
34370.96Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL 343264  47 xXx Racing
35373.30Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883  Flatlandia Cycling Team
36375.64Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934  69 Team TATI
37377.98Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il 306312  24 xXx Racing
38380.32Daniel Houle   Chicago, IL 275865  92 Team TATI
39382.66James Siegele   Geneva, IL 193143  77 Team Bicycle Heaven
40385.00Mackenzie Dupuy   Naperville, IL 353512  29 ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club
41387.34Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  53 xXx Racing
42389.68Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393  45 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
43392.02Kansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479  83 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
44394.36Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  27 Team Mack Racing/Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
45396.70Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL 351566  72 Team TATI
46399.04Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  23 Rhythm Racing
47401.38Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  60 xXx Racing
48403.72John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247768  56 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
49406.06Patrick Sullivan   Palos Heights, IL 245633  32 Beverly Bike/VeePak
50408.40Brandon Leviton   Deerfield, IL 352900  50 Alberto's Sport
51410.74Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578  38 Team TATI
52413.08David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405  15 Half Acre Cycling
53415.42Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  65 Rhythm Racing
54417.76Thomas Rodriguez   Chicago, IL 293109  70 Vision Quest LLC
55420.10Andres Alvear   Chicago, IL 338390  Play It Again Sports Cycling
56422.44Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  31 Beverly Bike/VeePak
57424.78Neil Fortner   Champaign, IL 356128  35 Wild Card Cycling
58427.12Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  43 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
59429.46Samuel Williams   Northfield, MN 340546  87 Saint Olaf College
60431.80Nickolaus Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874  49 Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwest Cycling Group
61434.14William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  xXx Racing
62436.48David Pratt   Niles, MI 347096  66 Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
63438.82Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI 45366  36 Kenosha Velosport Inc
64441.16William Draper   Chicago, IL 309702  26 xXx Racing
65443.50Ian Whitney   Evanston, IL 358123  86 Half Acre Cycling
66445.84James Reineking   St Charles, IL 325552  68 Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
67448.18Loren Bo   Chicago, IL 230104  21 Team TATI
68450.52Alan Stoughton   Colorado Springs, CO 326306  81 PSIMET Racing
69452.86GUIOBER CUEVAS   Aurora, IL 341388  93 
70455.20Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  41 PSIMET Racing
71457.54John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994  12 Colavita Racing Inc.
72459.88Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL 306647  71 Mox Multisport
73462.22Ryan Callahan   Chicago, IL 162253  17 xXx Racing
74464.56kevin clark   Chicago, IL 272334  19 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
75466.90Colm Flannery   Chillicothe, IL 263421  34 Proctor Cycling Team/Peoria Bicycle Club
76469.24Vance Scott   Skokie, IL 52059  94 Vision Quest
77471.58Josh Minnick   Scottsdale, AZ 353304  54 Strada Racing Club /Strada Racing Club
78473.92Corey Sepanski   Mount Pleasant 333378  74 
79476.26Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  90 PSIMET Racing
80478.60Michael Abene   Chicago, IL 317052  Half Acre Cycling
81480.94Steven Berger   Peoria 366377  10 Team Mack Racing/Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
82483.28Bradley Wong   Highland Park, IL 330892  89 Carnegie Mellon University
83485.62Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL 347054  39 xXx Racing
DNSChristopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  82 xXx Racing
DNSStephen Middaugh   Woodstock, IL 253690  52 ABD Cycling Club
DNSTimothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  
DNSAlbeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  64 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNSMatt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551  Village-Verdigris Cycling Team/Village-Verdigris Cycling
DNSOmar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL 315432  62 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
DNSJohn Boggs   Chicago, IL 240322  13 xXx Racing
DNSVincent Giovinco   Chicago, IL 210330  37 Half Acre Cycling
DNSEric Shivvers   Chicago, IL 282025  76 Half Acre Cycling
DNFDavid Pratt   Macomb, IL 312886  67 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFBrian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  51 South Chicago Wheelmen

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - NCC

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
174.79John (Jackie) Simes (1 - Pro)   Alburtis, PA 150549  13 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
277.59Rudolph Napolitano (1 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 214693  38 
380.39John Grant (2 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 193579  102 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex/Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
483.19Chad Burdzilauskas (3 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  101 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex/Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
585.99Rahsaan Bahati (4 - Cat1)   Compton 116625  37 Bahati Foundation-CA
688.79Daniel Holt (5 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA 63559  53 Team Type 1- Development
791.59Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA 280764  76 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/Century Road Club Assoc
894.39Rafael Meran   New York, NY 380705  85 CRCA/Foundation
997.19Chad Hartley (2 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI 126996  97 UCI CT: Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
1099.99Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA 250645  58 J.A.M. Fund / NCC/Tenet Racing
11102.79Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263  118 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
12105.59Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA 229135  27 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
13108.39Brandon Feehery (6 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL 193035  31 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club
14111.19Brendan Cornett (7 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 201118  117 TBB Sports
15113.99Frank Travieso (8 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 160295  108 Team Coco's/Team Cocos
16116.79Mathew Gorter   Lake Zurich, IL 380740  32 Astellas
17119.59Nicolas Frey (9 - Cat1)   Des Moines Ia 180819  18 BOO Bicycles/Coursa Sports
18122.39Robert White (10 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162  121 RACC pb GG/Racers Against Childhood Cancer
19125.19Oscar Clark (11 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 221975  67 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P/The 706 Project
20127.99Michael Wilcox (12 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 78544  119 FFKR Architects Racing/Velosport Racing
21130.79Gavriel Epstein (13 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ 179451  71 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/Century Road Club Assoc
22133.59Euris Vidal   New York , NY 380704  86 CRCA/Foundation
23136.39Tony Hall (14 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 257024  73 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/Century Road Club Assoc
24139.19Ryan Mele   Washington, PA 158772  112 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
25141.99Ryan Sullivan (15 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN 305979  68 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P/The 706 Project
26144.79Menso de Jong (3 - Pro)   Cupertino, CA 243003  21 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
27147.59Mac Brennan (16 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI 243416  Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
28150.39Emilio Asconeguy (17 - Cat1)   Duluth, GA 259337  42 
29153.19Weston Luzadder (18 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 240464  Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
30155.99Anthony Olson (19 - Cat1)   Kasota, MN 245537  78 Bianchi/Grand Performance/St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
31158.79Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY 264739  82 Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
32161.59Alex Vanias (20 - Cat1)   Leroy, MI 291766  Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
33164.39Daniel Harm   Seattle 209022  33 ABD Cycling Club
34167.19Guido Palma   Northvale, NJ 289480  12 Jamis Sutter Home
35169.99Demis Aleman   Northvale, NJ 305654  11 Jamis Sutter Home
36172.79Bradley White   Holland, MI 247483  64 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
37175.59Jacob Mueller (21 - Cat1)   Fish Creek, WI 248510  113 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
38178.39Liam Donoghue (22 - Cat1)   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  47 xXx Racing
39181.19Andre Vandenberg (23 - Cat1)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 233774  36 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club
40183.99Jeanmichel Lachance (24 - Cat1)   Laweranceville, GA 376741  45 Latino Cycling Team
41186.79Alex Wieseler (25 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324  Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
42189.59David Cueli   Miami, FL 288788  107 Team Cocos
43192.39Nathaniel Williams (26 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI 220678  Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
44195.19Michael Sherer (4 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 232977  91 UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
45197.99Pat Lemieux (5 - Pro)   Saint Paul, MN 210769  98 KENDA 5HR Energy
46200.79Jonathan Clarke   Asheville, NC 303945  62 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
47203.59Emile Abraham (27 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 222021  41 Latino Cycling Team
48206.39Zachary Davies (6 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 182034  99 UCI CT: Team Exergy
DNSTodd Hancock (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342  59 Four 2 One Sports
DNSJohn Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  88 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNSErik Tomlinson (Cat1)   Genoa, IL 162381  100 
DNSJoshua Carter (Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  43 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFBen Anderson (Cat1)   Madison, WI 151771  110 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNFAlex Bowden (Pro)   Solana Beach, CA 245698  51 UCI PCT: Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNFRobert Kelley (Cat1)   Geneva, IL 52765  57 Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFSergio Hernandez (Pro)   San Pedro, CA 201874  22 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
DNFDerek Witte (Cat1)   Grand Rapids, MI 41402  Bissell-ABG-NUVO/Indianapolis Cycling Club
DNFSteve Sonheim (Cat1)   Seattle, WA 54980  19 Team Steam
DNFRicky Gargiulo (Cat1)   Summit, NJ 231560  72 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/Century Road Club Assoc
DNFJacob Rytlewski (Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN 133501  35 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club
DNFAlexander Bremer (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 232069  81 Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
DNFDavid Forkner (Cat1)   Pisgah Forest, NC 200885  83 Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
DNFColin Jaskiewicz (Cat1)   Montclair, NJ 218049  74 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/Century Road Club Assoc
DNFAndrew Crater (Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612  125 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNFBilly Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  87 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFRoss White (Cat1)   Madison, WI 200545  122 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
DNFAlejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008  84 Foundation/Century Road Club Assoc
DNFAlexander Meyer (Cat1)   Madison, WI 193722  77 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance/St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNFBrian Hill   Greenville, SC 264211  111 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
DNFBryan McVey (Cat1)   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  34 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club
DNFAlexander Gonzalez   Lawrenceville, GA 379880  44 Rossetti Devo Cycling Team
DNFDan Ajer (Cat1)   Cottage Grove, WI 180160  109 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
DNFJerome Townsend (Pro)   Princeton, MA 196503  29 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNFHilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA 187710  61 UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
DNFGevan Samuel (Cat1)   Ocoee, FL 353458  46 
DNFJohn Puffer (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 116272  103 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex/Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNFAriel Mendez-Penate (Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 301743  75 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/Century Road Club Assoc
DNFShane Kline   Bally, PA 192584  28 UCI CT: Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNFArtiom Kraitor   Cumming, GA 380037  54 Team Type 1 Development
DNFBranden Russell (Cat1)   Enumclaw Wa 320408  55 Team Type 1- Development
DNFDavid Moyer (Cat1)   Honolulu, HI 273323  48 xXx Racing
DNFRuud Cremers   Alpharetta Ga 378871  52 Team Type 1 Development Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1107.22Michael Heagney (1 - Cat1)   Libertyville, IL 15584  58 Vision Quest
2113.77Andrew Feuersthaler (1 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 288083  35 Team Velocause
3120.32Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  48 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
4126.87Andrew Crater (2 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC 70612  51 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
5133.42Ryan White (2 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI 201290  Team Velocause
6139.97Adam Lesniakowski (3 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 162418  54 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
7146.52James Flora (4 - Cat1)   Beecher, IL 57709  South Chicago Wheelmen
8153.07Todd Hancock (5 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 63342  33 Four 2 One Sports
9159.62Cory Hickman (3 - Cat2)   Orland Park, IL 119288  49 Scarlet Fire Racing
10166.17Bob Karlow (4 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  30 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
11172.72Marc Moeller (5 - Cat2)   Elgin, IL 193376  53 North Branch Cycling
12179.27Michael Seguin (6 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 32101  42 Beverly Bike/VeePak
13185.82John Whipple (7 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 282898  28 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
14192.37Nicholas Oliver (8 - Cat2)   El Dorado Hills, CA 271541  57 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
15198.92Brian Karlow (1 - Cat3)   Algonquin, IL 318722  34 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
16205.47Jeffrey Bannink (6 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI 2499  60 Team Type 1
17212.02Luke Seemann (9 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 224425  10 xXx Racing
18218.57Eric Finks (2 - Cat3)   Clinton, MO 289511  37 Quantum Mesa Cycles
19225.12Patrick Meyer (3 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 58676  21 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
20231.67Bradley Menna (10 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 69518  44 Club Bicicletta
21238.22Eric Drummer (11 - Cat2)   Skokie, IL 10047  17 Alberto's Sport
22244.77Timothy Doelman (12 - Cat2)   Glencoe, IL 40409  45 787 Racing
23251.32Bryan Rheude (13 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 101020  32 Van Wagner Racing
24257.87Jason Knauff (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 145455  31 Burnham Racing
25264.42Ryan Fay (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288405  xXx Racing
26270.97Glenn Walton (6 - Cat3)   Nathrop, CO 136296  11 South Central Racing/Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes
27277.52Frank Rowley (7 - Cat1)   Channahon, IL 178739  46 
28284.07Nate Iden (14 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 266664  Burnham Racing
29290.62David Stone (15 - Cat2)   St Joseph, IL 53468  50 Scarlet Fire
30297.17Patryk Limanowicz (16 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 308128  61 
31303.72Wayne Simon (8 - Cat1)   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
32310.27Christian Zauner (17 - Cat2)   Silverdale, WA 85093  19 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
33316.82Patrick McNally (18 - Cat2)   Riverside, IL 79872  62 Van Wagner Racing
34323.37Kevin Schlueter (19 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 72380  23 Club Bicicletta
35329.92Brent Edgar (7 - Cat3)   West Chicago, IL 52867  20 
36336.47Peter Rolewicz (8 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 60220  38 Club Bicicletta
37343.02Marc O'Shea (9 - Cat3)   Plainfield, IL 154431  27 
38349.57Krystian Pac (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 149853  Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
DNSBrian Haas (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 162118  43 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
DNSRichard Breininger (Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 215726  16 
DNSStathy Touloumis (Cat2)   Highland Park, IL 86745  15 Alberto's Sport
DNSMichael Macedon (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 162384  22 Vision Quest LLC
DNFCurtis Hecht (Cat2)   Winnetka 59574  16 Club Bicicletta
DNFAndrew Rizzo (Cat1)   Lisle, IL 41693  39 Club Bicicletta
DNFMarc Zionts (Cat2)   Highland Park, IL 184183  Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNFdavid jaggi (Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266633  29 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNFGene Tolli (Cat2)   Albany, WI 83764  18 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNFKyle Wiberg (Cat3)   Boulder, CO 277368  14 xXx Racing
DNFSteve Sonheim (Cat1)   Seattle, WA 54980  13 Team Steam
DNFBryan Fuller (Cat3)   Geneva, IL 286446  26 Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
DNFWalid Abu Ghazaleh (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 111453  24 Van Wagner Racing
DNFRich Delgado (Cat3)   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  59 Village-Verdigris Cycling Team
DNFSCOTT PEARSON (Cat1)   Lisle, IL 60955  55 apache
DNFAnthony Rienks (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 267709  41 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNFRobert Schrank (Cat2)   Gurnee, IL 118745  25 Team Type 1
DNFDELFINO PARRA   Libertyville, IL 361427  47 HIGHER GEAR PYOC
DNFHoward Smith (Cat2)   Batavia, IL 84066  56 Van Wagner Racing
DNFJames Vehe (Cat2)   La Grange, IL 47186  40 Club Bicicletta
DNFDavid Schrauth (Cat3)   Winnetka, IL 298292  12 The Pony Shop

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1133.72Wayne Simon (1 - Cat1)   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
2146.52David Stone (1 - Cat2)   St Joseph, IL 53468  19 Scarlet Fire
3159.32david jaggi (2 - Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266633  Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
4172.12Paul Swinand (2 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL 45986  21 Club Bicicletta
5184.92Andrew Kerr (3 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 66761  71 Team Bicycle Heaven
6197.72Michael Inglis (4 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376  10 Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
7210.52Gene Tolli (5 - Cat2)   Albany, WI 83764  11 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
8223.32Scotty Miner (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 349900  28 Vision Quest
9236.12Alfonso Reyes (6 - Cat2)   Normal, IL 70519  25 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10248.92Mark Sills (2 - Cat3)   Champaign, IL 219887  16 Scarlet Fire Racing/Scarlet Fire
11261.72Jan VanMieghem (3 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 288310  Union Cycling Team
12274.52Marc Zionts (7 - Cat2)   Highland Park, IL 184183  Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
13287.32Andrew Hines (4 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL 66275  13 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
14300.12Jon Lafontant   Kenilworth, IL 185059  72 PYOC
15312.92Michael Zellmann (8 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 64486  30 Scarlet Fire
16325.72Curtis Hecht (9 - Cat2)   Winnetka 59574  20 Club Bicicletta
17338.52Dan Rudrud (5 - Cat3)   Wilmette, IL 189312  The Pony Shop
18351.32David McClenahan   Winthrop Harbor, IL 91037  73 PYOC
19364.12James Brown (6 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 347808  27 Union Cycling Team
20376.92Todd Metz (10 - Cat2)   Joliet, IL 54928  15 
21389.72Ricardo Otero (3 - Cat1)   Park Ridge, IL 26910  24 Scarlet Fire Racing/Scarlet Fire
22402.52David Schrauth (7 - Cat3)   Winnetka, IL 298292  The Pony Shop
23415.32Peter Rolewicz (8 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 60220  22 Club Bicicletta
24428.12Mark O'Banion (9 - Cat3)   Saint Charles, IL 47603  29 Bicycle Heaven
25440.92Mark Tank (10 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IL 70014  26 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26453.72Lance Maylath (11 - Cat3)   Plainfield, IL 189252  23 
DNSMartin Bell (Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 287168  Colavita Racing Inc.
DNFDavid Hudson (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 286044  xXx Racing
DNFDouglas Braun (Cat2)   Downers Grove, IL 274582  14 
DNFChristian Zauner (Cat2)   Silverdale, WA 85093  12 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
DNFArthur Newton Cole III (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 265138  The Pony Shop
DNFstanley trzeciak (Cat3)   Wood Dale, IL 70800  31 
DNFFranco Panveno (Cat3)    93132  17 Alberto's Sport

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1113.63Peter Davis (1 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  19 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
2115.66Erik Loberg (2 - Cat2)   Cedarburg, WI 213434  118 Great Dane Velo Club
3117.69dylan knutson   Salisbury, NC 281816  111 Mitsubishi Laser / Grand Performance
4119.72Mark French (3 - Cat2)   Wylie, TX 277793  22 Quantum Mesa Cycles
5121.75David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  16 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
6123.78Kaleb Koch (4 - Cat2)   Glenview, IL 265924  20 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
7125.81Brian Ellison (5 - Cat2)   Chicago Heights, IL 310844  67 Chicago Cuttin Crew
8127.84Andy Swims (6 - Cat2)   Elburn, IL 215914  44 Team Bicycle Heaven
9129.87Owen Aronson (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 308292  54 Rhythm Racing
10131.90Adam Kaye (7 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 290612  14 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club
11133.93Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  49 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
12135.96Stathy Touloumis (8 - Cat2)   Highland Park, IL 86745  Alberto's Sport
13137.99Victor Rentas   Park Ridge, IL 166946  100 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
14140.02Antonio Valenti (9 - Cat2)   Delavan, WI 292580  52 RACC pb GG
15142.05Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  87 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
16144.08Trevor Rolette (10 - Cat2)   Tinley Park, IL 226739  91 South Chicago Wheelmen
17146.11Matthew Kelley (2 - Cat3)   Homewood, IL 340630  72 South Chicago Wheelmen
18148.14Naveen John (11 - Cat2)   West Lafayette, IN 275471  30 
19150.17Nathan Labecki (12 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 209414  21 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
20152.20Andrew Daley (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 196389  35 Burnham Racing
21154.23Cory Brown (4 - Cat3)   Hoffman Estates, IL 303225  43 PSIMET Racing
22156.26Nick Hand (5 - Cat3)   Clayton, MO 287561  60 Quantum Mesa Cycles
23158.29Brandon Diffenderfer (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 296775  41 Spidermonkey Cycling
24160.32Peter Strittmatter (13 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 196601  xXx Racing
25162.35John Pratt (14 - Cat2)   Niles, MI 306188  81 Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
26164.38John Wolters (15 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 287592  56 Rhythm Racing
27166.41Jostein Alvestad (16 - Cat2)   Elmhurst, IL 305889  47 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
28168.44Andrew Ulvestad   Solana Beach, CA 306183  25 Rhythm Racing
29170.47Sven Gartner (17 - Cat2)   Park Ridge, IL 309567  65 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
30172.50Kyle Selph (18 - Cat2)   Aurora , IL 290759  24 Sammy's Bike
31174.53Matthew Zimmer (19 - Cat2)   De Witt, IA 320582  86 American Equity Racng Team/Velosport Iowa /American Equity
32176.56Ryan O'Boyle (7 - Cat3)   Shorewood, IL 299155  108 South Chicago Wheelmen
33178.59Chris Moore (20 - Cat2)   Woodridge, IL 277388  17 Burnham Racing
34180.62Ryan White (21 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI 201290  12 Team Velocause
35182.65Dustin Morici (22 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 288716  120 Sammy's Bike
36184.68William Pankonin (23 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 273937  xXx Racing
37186.71Clayton Chase (24 - Cat2)   Mequon, WI 246297  26 RACC pb GG/Racers Against Childhood Cancer
38188.74Eric Christ (8 - Cat3)   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  79 Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
39190.77Cory Davenport (9 - Cat3)   Belvidere, IL 284782  104 South Chicago Wheelmen
40192.80Tim Speciale (25 - Cat2)   Woodstock, IL 293350  18 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
41194.83John Whipple (26 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 282898  119 Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
42196.86Peter Kelley (27 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 306717  66 Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
43198.89Ryan Fay (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288405  31 xXx Racing
44200.92John Villena (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 290160  53 Rhythm Racing
45202.95Eric Blankinship (28 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 265147  51 Rhythm Racing
46204.98Anthony Carfang Jr (12 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 243657  50 GS Boulder/Trek Store
47207.01Julian Baumgartner (29 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 215999  Burnham Racing
48209.04Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  48 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
49211.07B.J. Keane (30 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 271607  23 Quantum Mesa Cycles
50213.10Kyle Wiberg (13 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 277368  61 xXx Racing
51215.13Keith Vogl (14 - Cat3)   Glen Carbon, IL 239787  62 Quantum Mesa Cycles
52217.16Adam Leibman (15 - Cat3)   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  77 ABD Cycling Club
53219.19Adam Herndon (31 - Cat2)   Chicago Il 289562  xXx Racing
54221.22Edwin Bagley (16 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 229687  55 Rhythm Racing
55223.25Shane Feehery (32 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 174544  90 South Chicago Wheelmen
56225.28Jesse Williams (17 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 275391  39 Burnham Racing
56225.28Timothy Doelman (33 - Cat2)   Glencoe, IL 40409  94 787 Racing
58229.34Michael Keller (18 - Cat3)   Orland Hills Il 283391  76 South Chicago Wheelmen
59231.37Drew Kushnick (19 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 223363  42 Spidermonkey Cycling
60233.40Matthew Bosman (20 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 289496  64 
61235.43Gregory Kick (21 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 239775  110 Intelligentsia Racing Society
62237.46Mike Rickey (22 - Cat3)   Columbia, IL 29802  63 Quantum Mesa Cycles
63239.49Erik Kiser (23 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 294000  38 Burnham Racing
64241.52Tom Driver (24 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 142034  37 Burnham Racing
65243.55Jake Buescher (34 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 333296  32 xXx Racing
66245.58Brian Smith (25 - Cat3)   Ofallon, MO 277071  74 Quantum Mesa Cycles
67247.61Daniel Solomon (35 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220  92 South Chicago Wheelmen
68249.64rich steinbrecher (36 - Cat2)   West Chicago, IL 33974  98 team bicycle heaven
69251.67Timothy Campbell (37 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 240400  88 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
70253.70Joe Bippus (38 - Cat2)   Homer Glen, IL 261314  89 South Chicago Wheelmen
71255.73Eric Finks (26 - Cat3)   Clinton, MO 289511  82 Quantum Mesa Cycles
72257.76Brian Arfmann (27 - Cat3)   Arlington Heights, IL 282223  68 ABD Cycling Club
73259.79Marc Moeller (39 - Cat2)   Elgin, IL 193376  95 North Branch Cycling
74261.82Joey Iuliano (40 - Cat2)   Muleshoe Tx 237283  13 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling/ABD Cycling Club
75263.85Howard Smith (41 - Cat2)   Batavia, IL 84066  96 Van Wagner Racing
76265.88Richard Kisseloff (28 - Cat3)   Algonquin, IL 97352  101 Dogfish Racing Team
77267.91Michael Wilkie (29 - Cat3)   Lisle, IL 268873  70 ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club
78269.94Yong Qi (30 - Cat3)   Batavia, IL 190405  106 Bicycle Heaven
79271.97Andrew Anderson (31 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 204122  34 xXx Racing
80274.00Jason Knight (32 - Cat3)   Geneva, IL 82196  69 Team Bicycle Heaven
81276.03Michael Jividen (33 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 176370  46 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
82278.06Ara Oggoian (42 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 26581  28 Team Bicycle Heaven
83280.09Joseph Tarnowski (34 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 277170  109 Nova iscorp.
84282.12Nicholas Gierman (35 - Cat3)   Pingree Grove, IL 241184  73 Burnham Racing
85284.15Konrad Witt (36 - Cat3)   Wood Dale, IL 247336  58 ABD Cycling Team/ABD Cycling Club
86286.18Bryan Rheude (43 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 101020  84 Van Wagner Racing
87288.21Nate Iden (44 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 266664  Burnham Racing
88290.24Eric Goodwin (37 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 203399  36 Burnham Racing
89292.27Glenn Walton (38 - Cat3)   Nathrop, CO 136296  59 South Central Racing/Amicas Pizz/Absolute Bikes
90294.30Julio Jacobo (39 - Cat3)   Libertyville 218778  105 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
91296.33Kelby Shaw (45 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 232522  97 RACC pb GG
92298.36Marc O'Shea (40 - Cat3)   Plainfield, IL 154431  78 
93300.39Krystian Pac (41 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 149853  40 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
94302.42lucas guyton (46 - Cat2)   Davenport, IA 308798  85 American Equity Racng Team/Velosport Iowa /American Equity
95304.45N/A (42 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 243692  107 xXx Racing
96306.48Sean Piper (47 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 273622  Burnham Racing
97308.51Brian Boyle (48 - Cat2)   Chicago Il 202981  Beverly Bike/VeePak
98310.54Justin Somerville (43 - Cat3)   Marion, IA 300711  80 Bicycle Heaven/Team Bicycle Heaven
99312.57Jason Wulff (49 - Cat2)   Jefferson City, MO 260281  75 Quantum Mesa Cycles
100314.60Matthew Haiduk (44 - Cat3)   Geneva, IL 279407  45 Team Bicycle Heaven
101316.63David Hudson (45 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 286044  33 xXx Racing
DNSDerek Cassaday (Cat2)   Des Moines, IA 220786  15 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
DNSMartin Bell (Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 287168  57 Colavita Racing Inc.
DNSRichard Breininger (Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 215726  29 
DNSMichael Macedon (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 162384  93 Vision Quest LLC
DNFChristopher Lynch (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 278183  27 RACC pb GG/Racers Against Childhood Cancer
DNFMatthew Kosloske (Cat3)   Grafton, WI 309896  83 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFPatrick McNally (Cat2)   Riverside, IL 79872  11 Van Wagner Racing
DNFJoel Friedman (Cat3)   Aurora, IL 293444  99 Enzo's-PSIMET
DNFLuke Seemann (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 224425  xXx Racing
DNFMichael Inglis (Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 17376  10 Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
DNFFranco Panveno (Cat3)    93132  71 Alberto's Sport

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0132.29Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109   
0132.29Stephen Middaugh   Woodstock, IL 253690   
0132.29Byron Noll   Chicago, IL 342678   
0132.29Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL 347054   
0132.29Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780   
0132.29Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL 351566   
0132.29Vincent Giovinco   Chicago, IL 210330   
0132.29Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084   
0132.29Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085   
0132.29Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730   
0132.29James Reineking   St Charles, IL 325552   
0132.29Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL 343264   
0132.29Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203   
0132.29Patrick Sullivan   Palos Heights, IL 245633   
0132.29Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL 288101   
0132.29Kansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479   
0132.29Andrew Peterson   Morton Grove, IL 324898   
0132.29Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151   
0132.29Avi Neurohr   Chicago, IL 232437   
0132.29Bevan Brookfield   Evanston, IL 281989   
0132.29David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405   
0132.29Michael Abene   Chicago, IL 317052   
0132.29Eric Shivvers   Chicago, IL 282025   
0132.29Omar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL 315432   
0132.29Richard Arnopol   Wilmette 264204   
0132.29Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075   
0132.29Brandon Leviton   Deerfield, IL 352900   
0132.29Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599   
0132.29Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157   
0132.29Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320   
0132.29Michael Chiang   Glencoe, IL 290341   
0132.29Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI 45366   
0132.29Fred Schuler   Chicago, IL 357980   
0132.29Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL 326728   
0132.29Corey Sepanski   Mount Pleasant 333378   
0132.29kris kostadinov   Northbrook, IL 375891   
0132.29Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364   
0132.29Tim Holt   Chicago, IL 311607   
0132.29Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233   
0132.29John Bleck   Beachpark, IL 307994   
0132.29kevin clark   Chicago, IL 272334   
0132.29Andres Alvear   Chicago, IL 338390   
0132.29Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL 290447   
0132.29Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609   
0132.29Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551   
0132.29Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422   
0132.29andres echeverri   Chicago, IL 340880   
0132.29Sven Stoltz   Gothenburg Sweden 367680   
0132.29Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893   
0132.29Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578   
0132.29Ian Whitney   Evanston, IL 358123   
0132.29Todd Wendell   Chicago, IL 82335   
0132.29David Pratt   Macomb, IL 312886   
0132.29Paul Kardosh   Chicago, IL 268726   
0132.29Alan Stoughton   Colorado Springs, CO 326306   
0132.29Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934   
0132.29Jack Arnolde   Crystal Lake, IL 114597   
0132.29Ryan Callahan   Chicago, IL 162253   
0132.29Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL 136377   
0132.29Nickolaus Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874   
0132.29Steven Sharp   Bloomington, IN 309661   
0132.29John Boggs   Chicago, IL 240322   
0132.29Albeiro Pineda   Bloomingdale, IL 230918   
0132.29Thomas Rodriguez   Chicago, IL 293109   
0132.29Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941   
0132.29Steven Berger   Peoria 366377   
0132.29Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il 306312   
0132.29Samuel Williams   Northfield, MN 340546   
0132.29Mackenzie Dupuy   Naperville, IL 353512   
0132.29Tom Mosby   Barrington, RI 247768   
0132.29Bradley Wong   Highland Park, IL 330892   
0132.29Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL 306647   
0132.29Mike Morell   Chicago, IL 278651   
0132.29David Pratt   Niles, MI 347096   
0132.29Neil Fortner   Champaign, IL 356128   
0132.29Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393   
0132.29Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL 243451   
0132.29Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500   
0132.29Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545   
0132.29Joe Stadnik   Lombard, IL 356792   
0132.29Timothy Driver   Chicago, IL 348334   
0132.29James Siegele   Geneva, IL 193143   
0132.29Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837   
0132.29Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883   
0132.29William Draper   Chicago, IL 309702   
0132.29Josh Minnick   Scottsdale, AZ 353304   
0132.29Colm Flannery   Chillicothe, IL 263421   
1136.40Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL314192   
2140.51William Barnes   Chicago, IL302902   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.55Audrius Dauderis   Woodridge, IL 375577  20 
2301.74Sven Stoltz   Gothenburg Sweden 367680  63 Union Cycling Team
3305.93nathan swanson (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT 317680  67 Alberto's Sport
4310.12Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  35 
5314.31Fred Schuler (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 357980  59 xXx Racing
6318.50Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL 243451  11 Team Bicycle Heaven
7322.69Dan Swenson (3 - Cat4)   Vernon Hills, IL 291549  68 
8326.88Michael Chiang (4 - Cat4)   Glencoe, IL 290341  16 Alberto's Sport
9331.07Chris Henning (5 - Cat4)   Northbrook, IL 201151  29 
10335.26Avi Neurohr (6 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 232437  47 Chicago Cuttin Crew
11339.45Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730  19 xXx Racing
12343.64Neal McNamara (1 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 375656  41 Union Cycling Team
13347.83Brian Rogers (7 - Cat4)   Clayton, MO 295693  54 Union Cycling Team
14352.02Michael Schmalandt (8 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 136377  58 
15356.21Matt Bennett   Chicago, IL 274551  Village-Verdigris Cycling Team/Village-Verdigris Cycling
16360.40Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  39 South Chicago Wheelmen
17364.59Jeff Clarkin (9 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 259456  17 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc.
18368.78andres echeverri   Chicago, IL 340880  21 Play It Again Sports Cycling
19372.97peter cavoto (10 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 359848  15 Spidermonkey Cycling
20377.16VAIDAS BARCYS (2 - Cat5)   Lemont, IL 375582  
21381.35Neil Gallagher (3 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 312142  25 xXx Racing
22385.54Matt Riddle (11 - Cat4)   Oak Park, IL 344432  53 Team Pegasus
23389.73Brian Rady (4 - Cat5)   Lansdale, PA 345470  52 Intelligentsia Racing Society
24393.92Patrick Sullivan (12 - Cat4)   Palos Heights, IL 245633  66 Beverly Bike/VeePak
25398.11Robert Higgins (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 301873  32 Johnny Sprockets
26402.30Will Frame (14 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 317782  23 
27406.49Mark Misicko (15 - Cat4)   Hinsdale, IL 244544  42 Tower Racing
28410.68Peter Monko (16 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 312524  43 Spidermonkey Cycling
29414.87Jack Arnolde (17 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake, IL 114597  
30419.06Andre Odendaal (18 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 267109  48 Colavita Racing/Colavita Racing Inc.
31423.25jerzy trzeciak (19 - Cat4)   Park Ridge, IL 345310  69 
32427.44Steven Benni (20 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 271725  Intelligentsia Racing Society
33431.63Eric Vandergraaf (21 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 62903  71 The Pony Shop
34435.82David Loring (5 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 371712  36 Spidermonkey Cycling
35440.01William Burkholder (6 - Cat5)   Rockford, IL 296156  13 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
36444.20Thomas Rodriguez (22 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 293109  10 Vision Quest LLC
37448.39Hans Yeates (7 - Cat5)   Western Springs, IL 380093  73 
38452.58Masayuki Tsuchiya (23 - Cat4)   Elk Grove Village, IL 308353  70 Spidermonkey Cycling
39456.77Brettschneider Getschow (24 - Cat4)   Appleton, WI 368012  26 Diablo Cycling
40460.96Alfred Bryant (25 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 367284  12 Union Cycling Team
41465.15Eric Shivvers (26 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 282025  61 Half Acre Cycling
42469.34Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  45 Beverly Bike/VeePak
43473.53Andres Alvear (27 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 338390  Play It Again Sports Cycling
44477.72James Rolette (28 - Cat4)   Tinley Park, IL 30450  South Chicago Wheelmen
45481.91Brian Sunshine (29 - Cat4)   Glencoe, IL 314556  74 Alberto's Sport
46486.10Ryan Handley (30 - Cat4)   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  28 PSIMET Racing
47490.29Guillermo Herrera (8 - Cat5)   Berkeley, IL 376257  30 
48494.48Gary Rulo (31 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, IL 236738  55 ABD Cycling Club
49498.67Eric Myers (9 - Cat5)   Glencoe, IL 320876  46 Intelligentsia Racing Society
50502.86Hayes Sanborn (32 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 323468  56 Spidermonkey Cycling
51507.05William Frieske (33 - Cat4)   Chicagochicago, IL 375629  24 Beverly Bike/VeePak
52511.24Colm Flannery (34 - Cat4)   Chillicothe, IL 263421  22 Proctor Cycling Team/Peoria Bicycle Club
53515.43Timothy Barrett (35 - Cat4)   Lombard, IL 360364  
54519.62Jeffrey Sheppard (36 - Cat4)   Antioch, IL 317876  60 PSIMET Racing
55523.81Brian Maslouski (10 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 379463  38 
56528.00Geoffrey Pomerantz (11 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 378641  51 Spidermonkey Cycling
57532.19Alex Koch (12 - Cat5)   Glen Ellyn, IL 292375  34 
58536.38Joseph Luniak (13 - Cat5)   Kildeer, IL 338528  37 Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
59540.57Kurt Bentsen (37 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake 375978  
60544.76Frederick Suddkum (38 - Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 291772  65 Vision Quest LLC
61548.95Andrew Carolus (39 - Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 361735  14 
62553.14Al Sanders   Glencoe, IL 239453  57 
DNSDarrell Hale (Cat5)   Matteson, IL 304803  27 
DNSMatthew Boggs (Cat4)   Metamora, IL 339138  Proctor Cycling Team/Peoria Bicycle Club
DNSBenjamin Spark (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 371935  62 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNSMichael Mccoy (Cat4)   Naperville, IL 243210  40 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNSOmar Patalinghug (Cat4)   Mundelein, IL 315432  50 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
DNSPatrick Zbyszewski (Cat4)   Phoenixville, PA 333402  75 Spinteck Cycling Team
DNSTodd Wendell   Chicago, IL 82335  72 Vision Quest/Vision Quest LLC
DNSbarron gira (Cat4)   Sleepy Hollow, IL 257330  31 PSIMET Racing
DNSJoel Mulder (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 354232  44 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNSAlejandro Parilli (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 282089  49 xXx Racing
DNSRobert Curtis (Cat4)   Elgin, IL 69094  18 PSIMET Racing
DNSSteel Bokhof (Cat5)   Wilmette, IL 229380  10 The Pony Shop
DNFChristopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  64 xXx Racing
DNFAndrew Killion (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 283011  33 
DNFJohn Bleck (Cat4)   Beachpark, IL 307994  Colavita Racing Inc.

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10--14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1503.01Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL 321530  71 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
2546.50Ella Neurohr   Chicago, IL 308188  72 Chicago Cuttin Crew
3589.99Elle Doelman   Glencoe 381300  74 
DNFAdhishree Kathikar   Glencoeglencoe, IL 381195  73 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15--18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL 324646  32 Team TATI
2Fernanda Guzman   Wilmette, IL 381235  33 
DNSSarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  31 xXx Racing

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - NCC

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
167.07Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345  17 Mellow Mushroom Racing
269.42Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ 174914  81 RideClean/PatentIt.com /C4 Cycling
371.77Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750  33 NOW and Novartis for MS
474.12Nichole Wangsgard (1 - Cat1)   Cedar City, UT 100972  56 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Primal Racing
576.47Alexis Ryan (2 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA 205156  Team TIBCO II
678.82Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA 273081  15 Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
781.17Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO 200237  27 Exergy Twenty12
883.52Emma Lawson   Fogelsville, PA 380230  84 RIDECLEAN/PatentIt.com
985.87Sarah Fader (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 199998  42 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
1088.22Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968  32 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
1190.57Kendall Ryan (1 - Pro)   Ventura, CA 186919  UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
1292.92Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 316598  62 PSIMET Racing
1395.27Kori Seehafer (4 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi 77841  55 
1497.62Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO 225441  28 Exergy Twenty12
1599.97Emma Bast (5 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT 261361  87 Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
16102.32Jessica Cutler   Seattle, WA 158992  51 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Primal Racing
17104.67Devon Gorry   Logan, UT 210903  34 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
18107.02Kristen Meshberg (6 - Cat1)   Lyons, IL 167518  21 Spidermonkey Cycling
19109.37Carrie Cash Wootten (7 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 163561  99 Pedal The Cause
20111.72Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC 271593  46 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
21114.07Emily Kachorek   Sacramento, CA 167636  52 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Primal Racing
22116.42Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA 252152  35 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
23118.77Holly Mathews (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 294884  98 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
24121.12Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253  53 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Primal Racing
25123.47Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA 145511  54 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing/Team Primal Racing
26125.82Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC 287411  31 NOW and Novartis for MS/Now Cycling
27128.17Sarah Huang (3 - Cat2)   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  29 Exergy TWENTY12/Exergy Twenty12
28130.52Christy Keely (4 - Cat2)   Holland Mi 267467  73 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
29132.87Cinthia Lehner   Greer, SC 272896  43 
30135.22Jannette Rho (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 288738  59 Les Petites Victoires
31137.57Hayley Giddens   Wanganui  380901  48 ISCorp Cycling Team
32139.92Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR 202033  14 Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
33142.27Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423  77 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
34144.62Morgan Patton (8 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 257696  68 Team Type 1
35146.97Amelia Moore (6 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 286576  58 Les Petites Victoires
36149.32Erica Chard (7 - Cat2)   Grand Blanc Mi 274325  41 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
37151.67Jennifer Perricone (8 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI 258437  49 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
38154.02Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207  83 RideClean/PatentIt.com /C4 Cycling
39156.37Klara Rossouw (9 - Cat2)   Marshall, NC 306015  45 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
40158.72Cady Chintis (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309452  57 Les Petites Victoires
41161.07Courtney Dimpel   Aptos, CA 302140  11 Vanderkitten-Focus/Vanderkitten
42163.42Mandy Marquardt (11 - Cat2)   Breinigsville, PA 200340  67 Team Type 1
43165.77Lindsey Durst (12 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 270694  47 ISCorp Cycling Team/Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
44168.12Leah Sanda (13 - Cat2)   Western Springs, IL 268129  63 PSIMET Racing
45170.47Jennifer Greenberg (9 - Cat1)   Chicago , IL 231027  71 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
46172.82Katherine Ross   Bristol, TN 160047  44 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC/Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
47175.17Christine Roettger (14 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 245651  100 Pedal The Cause
48177.52Francine Haas (15 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 162422  97 Team Higher Gear
49179.87Kimberly Gialdini (16 - Cat2)   Downers Grove, IL 289833  61 PSIMET Racing
DNSGwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO 221135  72 Team Kenda/Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
DNSValerie Brostrom (Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 244852  82 RideClean/PatentIt.com /C4 Cycling
DNFBecca Schepps (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 209762  37 Innervation Fitness/Stan's NoTubes Women/Century Road Club Assoc

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1179.31Sarah Rice   Chicago, IL 93856  Spidermonkey Cycling
2190.12Kelli Richter   Libertyville, IL 281465  PSIMET Racing
3200.93Marne Smiley (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 250729  Bob's Red Mill
4211.74Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  13 Team TIBCO II
5222.55Katie Isermann (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300135  Enzo's-PSIMET/PSIMET Racing
6233.36Sue Wellinghoff (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 311622  57 xXx Racing
7244.17Catherine Edgar (4 - Cat3)   West Chicago, IL 160021  65 
8254.98Angela Rochester (5 - Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 286332  14 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
9265.79Ellen Ryan (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 338666  15 xXx Racing
10276.60Debra Sunderland (7 - Cat3)   Clarendon Hills, IL 279367  Team TATI
11287.41Elise Kikis (8 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 309062  Alberto's Sport
12298.22Nan Doyal (1 - Cat4)   Glencoe, IL 337272  64 Vision Quest LLC
13309.03Nancy Heymann (9 - Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 283728  12 Team Higher Gear
14319.84Marie Snyder (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 329524  76 Chicago Cuttin Crew
15330.65Erica Gaddy (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 316724  68 Half Acre Cycling
16341.46Mara Baltabols (4 - Cat4)   Geneva, IL 346616  59 Team Bicycle Heaven
17352.27sheena enriquez (5 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 282709  66 Team TATI
18363.08Sarah Lu (6 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 287848  73 Team TATI
19373.89Kristina Young (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 197174  16 Team TATI
20384.70Joan Hanscom (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 186556  Project 5 Racing
21395.51Amelia Katz (7 - Cat4)   Deerfield, IL 369011  51 Alberto's Sport
22406.32Annie Byrne (8 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 375164  62 Half Acre Cycling
23417.13Elena Dorr (12 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 225028  ABD Cycling Club
24427.94Beth Christiansen (9 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 187395  63 Turin DCX/December Cyclo-Cross NFP
25438.75Colleen Hughes (10 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 314246  71 Team TATI
26449.56Anna Luckow (11 - Cat4)   Deerfield, IL 365847  53 Alberto's Sport
27460.37Sharon Budde (12 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 303911  61 xXx Racing
28471.18Anna Bacsik (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 346294  58 Kinky Llama Racing
29481.99Jennifer Groen (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306517  69 Half Acre Cycling
30492.80Stephanie Kushnick (15 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 347746  55 Spidermonkey Cycling
31503.61Vanessa Buccella (16 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 296051  60 Half Acre Cycling
32514.42Dena Eaton (13 - Cat3)   Park City, UT 61672  COG Cycling/Cog Cycling
33525.23Courtney O'Neill (14 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 297488  10 xXx Racing
34536.04Kelly Clarke (17 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 334580  56 Spidermonkey Cycling
35546.85Ramona Kuna (18 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 211195  52 Alberto's Sport
36557.66MaryKay Marino (19 - Cat4)   Frankfort Il 370666  74 
37568.47Annette Stahelin (20 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 361480  77 Half Acre Cycling
38579.28Jeannie Ryan (21 - Cat4)   Highland Park, IL 355664  54 Alberto's Sport
39590.09Emilia Field (22 - Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL 321530  67 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
DNSrobin hoecker (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 361861  70 Half Acre Cycling
DNSNiki Nation (Cat4)   Washington, IL 328606  75 Proctor Cycling Team/Peoria Bicycle Club
DNFKristi Hanson (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 323632  78 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNFShannon Keeton (Cat4)   Chicago 371612  72 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee