Race Results for
Sylvania Cycling Classic
Sylvania, OH
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/25/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1395.89MIKE CHANDLER   Bowling Green, OH0:19:10.70 340938  502 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
2412.07MARK SOBB   Toledo, OH0:19:10.81 323382  510 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
3428.25Robert Bartholomew   Perrysburg, OH0:19:10.93 263114  500 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEEL
4444.43NICK MOSSING   Holland, OH0:19:11.15 367918  506 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
5460.61TIM WHITNEY   Lambertville, MI0:19:13.05 292623  514 MAUMEE VALLY WHEELMEN
6476.79CHRIS TRACEY   Perrysburg, OH0:19:13.11 291137  515 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
7492.97JAKOB BILLS   Bowling Green, OH0:19:13.70 372110  501 REDBIKE
8509.15JEFFERY SMITH   Temperance, MI0:19:14.25 273936  509 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
9525.33KENNETH ROBISON   Jackson0:20:03.94 383947  507 Wolverine Sports Club
10541.51GEOFFREY FLEURY   Riverview, MI0:20:05.28 375813  503 
11557.69DANIEL TIERNEY   Monclova, OH0:20:05.40 366213  512 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
12573.87JARED SALINGER   Beverlyhills, MI0:20:05.42 293507  508 UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN-ANN ARBO
13590.05DAVID TIDD   Cardington, OH0:20:06.27 368169  511 TEAM ROCKY
DNSDOUGLAS GATTO   Allen Park, MI 196826  504 MCG P/B TRAILS-EDGE RACING TEAM
DNFDREW WHITE   Mountain Home, ID 159883  513 Lactic Acid Cycling
DNFJIM JORDAN   Swanton, OH 317324  505 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN

Men - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1296.87AARON STEVENSON   Lorain, OH0:23:43.85 294662  409 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
2309.03RICHARD EFFLER   Toledo, OH0:23:43.91 309382  419 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
3321.19MATT ACKER   Grand Rapids, MI0:23:44.02 367324  400 
4333.35DYLAN HAYDA   Warren0:23:44.21 369648  403 WASLABS CYCLING
5345.51HENDRA PALISADES   Columbus, OH0:23:44.96 370844  404 
6357.67STEPHEN DOLL   Ann Arbor, MI0:23:45.16 313804  418 Team Dialogue
7369.83DAVE BARTELS   Twinsburg, OH0:23:46.06 303715  416 Summit Freewheelers
8381.99DAVID JOHNSON   Toledo, OH0:23:46.57 224884  420 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
9394.15SCOTT HUNTER   Maumee, OH0:23:49.66 354294  412 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
10406.31JAY SALGE   Lima0:23:59.23 377540  407 UNATTACHED
11418.47JIM RAUCK   Grove City, OH0:24:30.33 273978  406 CYCLIST CONNECTION BY ROCK'S TR
12430.63JONATHAN BRINKMAN   Toledo, OH0:24:36.82 159241  415 Alberto's Sport
13442.79ZACHARY BENET   Ann Arbor, MI0:24:36.96 360323  402 University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14454.95JEFFERY WARNER   Temperance, MI0:24:40.70 249166  411 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
15467.11MIKE PEIFFER   Maumee, OH0:24:43.19 293009  405 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
16479.27DAVID HOFFMAN   Ann Arbor, MI0:24:55.49 227602  413 Dogfish Racing Team
17491.43Jeffrey Youngs   Marion, OH0:25:06.06 137771  410 TEAM ROCKY
18503.59MATTHEW HEPP   Howell, MILap-1.0 323106  417 Cyclefit Sports Club
19515.75DOUGLAS GATTO   Allen Park, MILap-1.1 196826  414 Trails-Edge Cycling Team
20527.91RANDY ARELLANO   Dearborn, MILap-1.2 254387  401 TRAILS EDGE RACING
21540.07JOHN STERNEN   Chagrin Falls, OHLap-1.3 344680  408 TEAM SPIN

Men - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1228.51JASON BLODGETT   Berlin Heights, OH0:34:33.29 300170  322 Spin
2231.39JOE PALLOTTO   Mantua, OH0:34:34.63 54101  318 Lake Effect Cycling Team
3234.27TREVOR MILLER   Columbus, OH0:34:34.80 313282  309 OLYMPUS HOMES
4237.15JOSHUA NEIDER   Northville, MI0:34:35.71 277699  310 Trails-Edge Cycling Team
5240.03PAUL SKORUPSKAS   Ferndale, MI0:34:36.57 353196  311 TEAM O2 / CADIEUX BICYCLING CLU
6242.91COLLIN SNYDER   Plymouth, MI0:34:36.63 264396  312 MCG RACING TEAM P/B TRAILS EDGE
7245.79CLAYTON MONAHAN   Birmingham, MI0:34:37.17 310102  321 Michigan Cycling Club
8248.67WESTON FLICKINGER   Akron, OH0:35:44.46 298929  302 PROCHAIN
9251.55DEREK DELZER   Troy, MI0:35:44.96 317058  320 
10254.43JEFF KOMPA   Cleveland Ohio0:35:45.18 282965  305 TEAM SPIN
11257.31TOM HUMPHREY   Cleveland, OH0:35:47.27 17120  316 Spin
12260.19LOGAN PARK   Noblesville, IN0:36:00.34 335258  323 
13263.07NATHAN DUGAN   Warren OhPulled 1 222630  301 FUJI CYCLING
14265.95DEREK WILFORD   Euclid, OHPulled 2 134363  314 SPIN/RR DONNELLEY
15268.83RENATO SOSA   Centerville, OHPulled 3 292086  319 Team Ghisallo
16271.71ADAM SULKES   Westland, MIPulled 4 191897  313 RACING GREYHOUNDS
17274.59Zachary Lewis   Cincinnati, OHPulled 5 345876  306 
18277.47JIM GILMORE   Cuyahoga Falls, OHPulled 6 171628  303 TEAM LAKE EFFECT
19280.35TIANYI ZHANG   Indianapolis, INPulled 7 361453  315 UNATTACHED
DNFADDISON SMITH   Columbs, OH 224012  317 Central Ohio Bicycle Club
DNFJOHN GRACELY   Ann Arbor, MI 309574  304 CFT CYCLING TEAM
DNFCHRISTOPHER ABSTON   Livonia, MI 365708  300 RACING GREYHOUNDS
DNFDOUG MCKIBBON   Farmington Hills, MI 276085  307 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
DNFWAYNE MCKILLIP   Huntertown, IN 345648  308 FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS

Men - PRO/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
177.21JASON SWIATLOWSKI (1 - Cat1)   Ada, MI1:13:43.47 34815  39 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
280.42JEREMY GRIMM (2 - Cat1)   Orrville, OH1:13:46.03 187082  15 CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH
383.63COLTON BARRETT   Indianapolis, IN1:13:47.08 224589  37 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
486.84PAUL MARTIN (3 - Cat1)   North Royalton, OH1:13:47.68 207549  21 PANTHER P/B COMPETITIVE CYCLIST
590.05DAVID CHERNOSKY (4 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH1:13:48.14 49665  CCSH/RGF PB FELT BICYCLES
693.26TOM BURKE   Grand Rapids, MI1:13:48.34 179205  LATHRUP INDUSTRIES/GIANT BICYCL
796.47JONATHAN CARD   Sylvania, OH1:13:48.47 6078  42 
899.68DANIEL LAM (5 - Cat1)   Kalamazoo, MI1:13:48.52 239504  19 BISSELL-ABG-NUVO
9102.89ROB THOMPSON (6 - Cat1)   Lakewood, OH1:13:49.02 311256  45 Spin
10106.10ADAM YORK (7 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi1:13:49.31 210584  34 CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH
11109.31DAN GREENE (8 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA1:13:49.39 172784  14 IRON CITY BIKES
12112.52RYAN GOOD (9 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH1:13:49.63 251528  13 BANDWIDTH.COM/ REVOLUTION FITNE
13115.73ROB DAKSIEWICZ (10 - Cat1)   Howell, MI1:13:50.29 47027  LATHRUP INDUSTRIES/GIANT BICYCL
14118.94ANDREW OTTE (11 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN1:13:50.45 281578  23 BISSELL-ABG-NUVO
15122.15JASON VALENTI   1:13:51.00 356803  29 NINE2FIVEPRO.COM CYCLING
16125.36ALAN ANTONUK (12 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA1:13:51.41 200093  TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
17128.57ANDREW CLARKE (13 - Cat1)   Medina, OH1:13:51.45 212538  PANTHER PB COMPETITIVE CYCLIST
18STEFAN RADAR   1:13:51.80  38 
19134.99SHAWN ADAMS   Akron, OH1:13:52.31 179664  CARBON RACING
20138.20DEREK GRAHAM (14 - Cat1)   Cedar, MI1:13:58.31 102695  44 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
21141.41NATHAN WILLIAMS (15 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI1:13:59.64 220678  32 BISSELL/ABG CYCLING
22144.62SCOTT CATANZARO (16 - Cat1)   Washington, DC1:14:29.60 290879  BISSELL ABG NUVO
23147.83JIM BALDESARE (17 - Cat1)   Kent, OH1:14:29.82 63797  CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/
24151.04AARON CRUIKSHANK (1 - Cat2)   Akron, OH1:14:29.83 258844  CARBON RACING
25154.25ANDY PRICKETT (2 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH1:14:29.84 266105  26 TEAM DAYTON CYCLING
26157.46DANIEL YANKUS (3 - Cat2)   Milford, MI1:14:29.85 102694  33 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
27160.67JONATHAN SHELL (18 - Cat1)   Wooster, OH1:14:29.85 71499  28 CLEVELAND CLINIC / RGF
DNFANDREW FLORIAN (Cat2)   Kalamazoo, MI 198114  11 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH
DNFANDREW WEIR (Cat2)   South Ogden, UT 169810  31 SUNRISE SPORTS/AAVC
DNFBRENT GOETZ (Cat2)   Toledo, OH 336412  12 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
DNFDAN QUINLAN (Cat1)   Salem, OH 214530  27 CARBON RACING
DNFLAWRENCE KILBANE (Cat2)   Strongsville, OH 45541  17 CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/
DNFERNEST MARENCHIN   Stow, OH 41544  20 CARBON RACING
DNFJEFF PENDLEBURY (Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  24 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNFIAN NEWCOMB (Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 265515  22 GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM
DNFANTHONY PRENTICE (Cat2)   Allendale  292144  25 Team Priority Health
DNFNOAH KINNEY (Cat2)   Huntington, WV 274106  18 UNATTACHED
DNFSTEVE SAMS (Cat2)   Perrysburg, OH 76667  41 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNFROB FOSHAG (Cat1)   Monroe, MI 88653  40 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
DNFMARTIN VECCHIO   Detroit, MI 289623  30 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
DNFROBERT MARTIN (Cat2)   Brecksville, OH 49126  43 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
DNFJASON KAREW (Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 133936  16 BANDWIDTH/REVOLUTION
DNFTODD GOSSELAAR (Cat1)   Los Angeles 287912  46 
DNFCARL FLINK (Cat2)   Nashville , TN 122479  10 STEEL CITY ENDURANCE
DNFJEFF CRAWFORD (Cat2)   Toledo, OH 180452  35 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNFNATHAN LABECKI (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 209414  36 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFGabriel Moss Masaquiza (Cat1)   Ketchum, ID 293891  47 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist

Men - MASTER - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.92IAN NEWCOMB (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA0:37:58.03 265515  209 GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM
2151.85DON CAMERON (2 - Cat2)   White Lake, MI0:37:58.74 94327  201 SPECIALIZED BICYCLES
3163.78RICK SNOW (3 - Cat2)   Macomb, MI0:37:59.17 56503  211 TEAM GIANT MICHIGAN
4STEFAN RADAR   0:37:59.55  220 
5187.64ANDYS BURNS (4 - Cat2)   Delaware, OH0:38:01.13 5573  214 Central Ohio Bicycle Club
6199.57JASON HESS (5 - Cat2)   Commerce Township, MI0:38:02.04 48059  204 
7211.50BRIAN BATKE (1 - Cat1)   Novelty, OH0:38:05.17 99527  200 CARBON RACING
8223.43DAVID LEWIS (1 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN0:38:11.74 200944  206 FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
9235.36LAWRENCE KILBANE (6 - Cat2)   Strongsville, OH0:38:47.94 45541  205 CLEVELAND CLINIC SPORTS HEALTH/
10247.29LUCAS WALL (7 - Cat2)   Superior Township, MI0:39:29.88 54490  216 Ann Arbor Velo Club
11259.22MARK DAMSCHRODER (2 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH0:39:30.21 57601  202 GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM
12271.15JOE PALLOTTO (3 - Cat3)   Mantua, OH0:39:36.66 54101  215 Lake Effect Cycling Team
13283.08DAVID JOHNSON (1 - Cat4)   Toledo, OHPulled 1 224884  222 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
14295.01JIM GILMORE (4 - Cat3)   Cuyahoga Falls, OHPulled 2 171628  203 TEAM LAKE EFFECT
15306.94MARK SOBB (2 - Cat4)   Toledo, OHPulled 3 323382  212 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
16318.87NICK MOSSING (3 - Cat4)   Holland, OHPulled 4 367918  208 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
17330.80JER WALKER (8 - Cat2)   Farmington Hills, MIPulled 5 125591  217 
18342.73RAY DYBOWSKI   Waterford, MIPulled 6 10313  218 Wolverine Sports Club
19354.66SCOTT KROSKE   Birmingham, MIPulled 7 225584  219 Wolverine Sports Club
20366.59JEFFERY SMITH (4 - Cat4)   Temperance, MIPulled 8 273936  210 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
DNSJEFF CRAWFORD (Cat2)   Toledo, OH 180452  213 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNFBRUCE MACDONALD (Cat4)   Avon Lake, OH 235772  223 Spin
DNFWAYNE MCKILLIP (Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 345648  207 FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
DNFMATT BAROLI (Cat2)   Troy, MI 163946  221 Wolverine Sports Club

Men - MASTER - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1147.00DAVID CHERNOSKY (1 - Cat1)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH0:28:37.03 49665  602 CCSH/RGF PB FELT BICYCLES
2159.01THOMAS FRUEH (1 - Cat2)   Ottawa Hills, OH0:28:37.50 46655  603 CARBON RACING
3171.02DON CAMERON (2 - Cat2)   White Lake, MI0:28:37.54 94327  601 SPECIALIZED BICYCLES
4183.03BRIAN BATKE (2 - Cat1)   Novelty, OH0:28:38.43 99527  600 CARBON RACING
5195.04JEFF KOMPA (1 - Cat3)   Cleveland Ohio0:28:39.05 282965  604 TEAM SPIN
6207.05SCOTT KROSKE   Birmingham, MI0:28:39.18 225584  617 Wolverine Sports Club
7219.06Peter O'Brien (2 - Cat3)   Grand Rapids, MI0:28:39.41 345098  614 Team Priority Health
8231.07DAVE BARTELS (1 - Cat4)   Twinsburg, OH0:28:40.73 303715  613 Summit Freewheelers
9243.08TOM HUMPHREY (3 - Cat3)   Cleveland, OH0:28:40.74 17120  615 Spin
10255.09DEREK WILFORD (4 - Cat3)   Euclid, OH0:28:41.09 134363  608 SPIN/RR DONNELLEY
11267.10DAVID LEWIS (5 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN0:29:16.34 200944  605 FT. WAYNE OUTFITTERS
12279.11ROB DYBOWSKI   Waterford, MI0:29:26.19 10313  618 Wolverine Sports Club
13291.12JAMES PERREN (3 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI0:29:39.31 47305  616 IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
14303.13JAMES NUGENT   Taylor, MI0:30:09.62 296472  606 UNATTACHED
15315.14JONATHAN BRINKMAN (2 - Cat4)   Toledo, OHLap-1.1 159241  611 Alberto's Sport
16DOUG SMITH   Lap-1.2  612 
17339.16ERIC PHREED (4 - Cat2)   Lansing, MIRelegated* 161040  607 VENOM/SPIN STREET
DNFJEFF CRAWFORD (Cat2)   Toledo, OH 180452  610 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNFJEFF WARNER (Cat4)   Temperance, MI 249166  609 Maumee Valley Wheelmen

Men - MASTER - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.62DONALD FEDRIGON (1 - Cat3)   Williamsburg, MI0:29:16.58 11372  702 HAGERTY
2406.37MARK WARNER (1 - Cat4)   Lansing, MI0:29:31.20 299805  706 RIVERFRONT CYCLING
3431.12LARRY BOHNSACK (2 - Cat3)   Brighton, MI0:29:34.05 40759  700 AAVC/WHEELS IN MOTION
4455.87MIKE FAEHNLE (3 - Cat3)   Sylvania, OHLap-1.0 159245  701 SATURN SHELL OF TOLEDO
5480.62MICHAEL MOUILLESEAUX (1 - Cat5)   Holland, OHLap-1.3 379613  704 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN
6505.37FRANK STRANG (2 - Cat4)   Mcdonald, OHLap-1.4 316942  705 MAHONIN VALLEY CYCLING
DNFDAVE KOMIVES (Cat2)   Perrysburg, OH 19612  703 MAUMEE VALLEY WHEELMEN

Men - JUNIOR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.31WESTON FLICKINGER   Akron, OH0:25:19.65 298929  271 PROCHAIN
2414.42KYLE BOHNSACK   Brighton, MI0:25:33.57 335180  270 WHEELS IN MOTION
3511.53JOHN STERNEN   Chagrin Falls, OH0:25:34.27 344680  272 TEAM SPIN

Women - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1486.78JOANN CRANSON   Lake Odessa, MI0:22:22.23 354324  461 Fusion / LIVESTRONG
2512.03SARAH WILLIAMS   Grand Rapids, MI0:22:52.54 366227  460 REAL WOMEN TRI
3537.28SALLIE USHER   Perrysburg, OH0:22:52.65 293567  462 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
4562.53LAVINIA RAFFOUL   Temperance, MILap-1 194625  463 Maumee Valley Wheelmen
5587.78ABBEY SMICH   Sagamore Hills, OHLap-2 287682  464 WAS LABS CYCLING

Women - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1278.76DORI LEIB   Farmington Hills, MI0:45:02.74 350220  553 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
2293.45KAYLA STARR   Lancaster, OH0:45:07.82 336464  556 CYCLIST CONNECTION
3308.14EMILY ELBERS   Syracuse, NY0:45:08.94 314836  558 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
4322.83DANIELLE MULLIS   Rochester, MILap-1.0 296790  555 WOLVERINE ACFSTORES.COM
5337.52KELLIE STRANG   Mcdonald, OHLap-1.1 303754  557 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
6352.21JANE GEISSE   Chagrin Falls, OHLap-1.3 261161  552 Spin
7366.90MARY DEKKER   Grand Rapids, MILap-1.5 104578  550 FUSION CYCLING TEAM
8381.59LAURA MELENDEZ   Grand Rapids, MILap-2.0 225973  554 TEAM PRIORITY HEALTH

Women - PRO/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1216.06SALLY PRICE (1 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH0:45:01.27 172593  101 RGF CLEVELAND CLINIC
2228.71Stephanie Breslin de Sosa (1 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH0:45:03.12 294010  103 
3241.36SAMANTHA BRODE (2 - Cat2)   Akron, OH0:45:03.18 206620  104 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
4254.01ERIN QUINLAN (3 - Cat2)   Salem, OH0:45:07.05 227179  102 CARBON RACING
5266.66LUANNE MURRAY (4 - Cat2)   London, OHLap-1.2 48868  100 KREITLER RACING TEAM
6279.31SARAH DEMERLY (5 - Cat2)   Berkley, MILap-1.4 293788  105 FUSION/LIVESTRONG
DNFRACHEL STEELE (Cat2)   Toledo, OH 200328  106 Maumee Valley Wheelmen

Women - MASTER

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1226.94SALLY PRICE (1 - Cat2)   Cuyahoga Falls, OH0:21:58.30 172593  362 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
2339.12Stephanie Breslin de Sosa (1 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH0:22:00.65 294010  360 
3451.30KELLIE STRANG (1 - Cat3)   Mcdonald, OH0:22:52.59 303754  361 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling

Women - JUNIOR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CLAIRE REEVES   Grand Rapids, MI0:13:10.78 350064  150 EINSTEIN RACING

Women - JUNIOR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1EMMA FICKEL   Rochester Hills, MI0:13:10.13 324218  950 CADIEUX/O2
2SABRINA REYNOLDS   Toledo, OH0:13:39.52 358603  951 

Women - JUNIOR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1EMMA FICKEL   Rochester Hills, MI0:25:33.53 324218  950 CADIEUX/O2

Women - JUNIOR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ABBEY SMICH   Sagamore Hills, OH0:26:04.30 287682  986 WAS LABS CYCLING

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee