Race Results for
Barn Burner
Flagstaff, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country Ultra Endurance on 06/02/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pat Hughes   10:29:04.69  156 

Men - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Randy Wilcox   Henderson, NV7:41:05.90 271241  364 
2 Bill Glore   7:46:31.47  393 
3 Robert Rodgers   Ladera Ranch, CA7:47:42.53 30298  261 
4 Jeffery Frost   Tucson, AZ7:47:58.40 12483  113 Absolute Bikes Team
5 Chad Carson   7:50:13.76  60 
6 Charlie Beadles   Flagstaff, AZ7:55:58.83 187602  17 Team Pay 'N Take
7 Chuck Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ7:58:56.16 288078  49 
8 David Burke   8:04:37.02  52 
9 Todd Brown   8:14:28.17  46 
10 Tyler Brilinski   Glendale, AZ8:32:30.86 368975  41 
11 Kip Apostol   Provo, UT8:36:42.57 1822  
12 Wayne Schramm   New Mexico8:46:34.36 380985  278 
13 Koos Van Zelst   Albuquerque, NM8:58:19.87 222545  346 
14 Dennis White   9:06:08.22  360 
15 Kirk Boylston   Las Vegas, NV9:40:35.94 379573  36 
16 Eric Riel   San Francisco, CA9:42:03.35 156409  258 
17 Cory Stevenson   Salt Lake City, UT9:47:15.82 311945  316 
18 Eddie Urcadez   Tucson, AZ10:06:22.52 88363  630 
19 Mike Ortiz   10:12:43.60  233 
20 David Tartt   10:56:45.43  327 

Men - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Thomas   6:31:00.50  330 
2 Paul Dalton   Huntington Beach, CA7:15:52.15 107817  392 
3 Al Senft   Albuquerque, NM7:24:49.78 32168  283 Colavita Racing
4 Phil Martin   7:30:51.69  199 
5 Dean Shreiner   7:42:56.05  287 
6 Joey Delgado   7:44:54.58  88 
7 Geoff Chalmers   Tempe, AZ7:45:17.79 206838  65 Team Vitesse
8 Gary Hanson   7:48:45.24  138 
9 Brian Perkins   Santa Monica, CA7:50:31.61 27736  385 Cynergy Cycles Racing
10 David Johnson   7:52:28.84  165 
11 Erich Van Stralen   Malibu, CA7:53:42.56 204692  345 
12 Brian Tallmadge   Prescott, AZ8:01:28.59 359009  326 
13 Alan Hall   8:01:47.12  133 
14 Gavin Macgregor   Sandia Park, NM8:02:44.64 67299  192 
15 Robert Barry   Prescott, AZ8:03:20.75 118128  15 
16 Gregory Casals   Boulder, CO8:04:13.89 224547  61 Red Ant Racing
17 Rob Sherlock   Austin, TX8:04:21.07 71696  286 
18 Ken Koch   Phoenix, AZ8:04:26.71 154081  174 
19 Bob Meneely   Phoenix, AZ8:07:31.26 256398  387 
20 Neil Becwar   Tucson, AZ8:08:28.65 178596  601 Team Rhino
21 Stan Mortensen   Newport Beach, CA8:13:33.74 229807  217 
22 Jeff Westcott   Breckenridge, CO8:15:53.21 161403  359 
23 Brent Cannon   Francis, UT8:17:44.34 114698  603 
24 Oliver Martin   8:19:41.69  198 
25 Alex Suchey   Upland, CA8:23:58.64 295854  321 
26 Andrew Green   8:25:22.67  127 
27 Nathan Heaps   San Tan Valley, AZ8:27:49.87 183404  139 
28 Mark Challoner   Sierra Vista, AZ8:28:43.01 178148  606 
29 Douglas Tice   Ridgely, WV8:28:58.42 303541  331 
30 John Saliamonas   San Gabriel, CA8:29:29.50 287464  268 PAA/REMAX
31 Scott Rake   Elko, MN8:35:03.83 200316  249 Freewheel Bike
32 Stephan Sanderson   8:38:45.71  389 
33 Paul Nelson   8:40:47.40  226 
34 Brent Van Eps   8:41:39.44  344 
35 John Shumaker   Prescott, AZ8:42:30.03 32574  288 
36 Mike Carmody   Glendale, AZ8:44:05.78 6180  604 
37 Michael Hillenbrand   Las Vegas, NV8:44:24.78 4621  144 
38 Jonathan Sellwood   Phoenix, AZ8:44:57.59 256894  624 
39 Michael Williams   8:47:50.49  367 
40 David Spelger   8:49:52.68  308 
41 Darren Wiberg   Payson, UT8:51:59.70 254184  363 
42 Brian Coffman   8:57:55.38  74 
43 Colin Trueman   Aspen, CO9:09:18.11 197511  337 
44 Andy Logan   9:14:53.86  185 
45 Kevin Hinton   Culver City, CA9:16:18.93 290170  145 LA Velocity
46 James Boddeker   9:25:39.47  31 
47 Chris Schroeder   Gilbert, AZ9:25:39.61 359021  280 
48 Michael Bucci   Phoenixoenix, AZ9:31:00.85 323040  51 
49 Peter Rajcani   Dallas, TX9:33:59.98 206042  248 
50 Dean Rogers   9:34:13.58  262 
51 Troy Lindberg   Longmont, CO9:37:09.99 377357  184 
52 Jim Chott   Gilbert, AZ9:40:56.51 286462  68 Swiss American Racing Team
53 Darren West   Tempe, AZ9:43:36.20 144405  358 
54 Gary Ruddell   Albuquerque, NM9:46:27.17 122275  263 Olev Rapido
55 Travis Dray   9:46:36.52  93 
56 Adam Fries   9:48:55.54  112 
57 Ara Papazian   Costa Mesa, CA9:52:31.09 161923  234 
58 Matthew Holland   Tucson , AZ9:54:49.64 351336  150 
59 Robert Lutes   Santa Clarita, CA9:56:39.20 376390  190 
60 Mark Uhlrich   Las Vegas, NV9:57:36.89 130733  339 Team Las Vegas Cyclery
61 Alan Abeyta   Tempe, AZ9:58:07.87 1047  
62 Boyd Frick   Gilbert, AZ10:01:11.34 378912  610 
63 Toby Ford   10:03:22.91  103 
64 Jason Hurdle   Memphis, TN10:07:20.82 298076  159 Red Ant Racing
65 Michael Chairez   10:09:26.27  64 
66 Calvin Cahoon   10:09:49.98  55 
67 Mark Walls   10:12:26.57  391 
68 John Zweber   10:13:09.98  375 
69 Marq Prince   El Segundo, CA10:15:29.82 95027  245 South Bay Wheelmen
70 Scott Smith   10:17:41.14  301 
71 Douglas Smith   10:18:14.36  295 
72 Tom Chapman   Mobile, AL10:18:20.09 161441  67 
73 Jesse Farr   10:20:09.74  100 
74 Jerry Sanders   Glendale, CA10:24:04.47 232326  270 PAA/REMAX
75 Frank Gepfrich   10:24:22.83  121 
76 Jeff Smith   10:27:08.76  297 
77 Jon Elliott   Huntington Beach, CA10:28:43.11 79096  96 
78 Scott Wortendyke   Scottsdale, AZ10:29:12.45 400812  372 
79 Jeffrey Perry   10:29:41.54  238 
80 Eddie Zite   10:35:05.45  374 
81 Conrado Calalang   10:41:14.81  56 
82 John Blakely   Glen Allen, VA10:44:54.43 228694  29 
83 Thomas Covington   Denver, CO10:56:49.67 159133  78 
84 John Sanders   10:57:48.71  271 

Men - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryson Perry   Sandy, UT6:24:56.21 89388  237 Life Time Fitness Racing
2 Derek Wilkerson   Dallas 6:33:49.97 52173  365 
3 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL6:42:11.88 35753  334 
4 Nathan Brown   Boulder, CO6:54:32.85 207512  45 
5 Trapper Steinle   Littleton, CO6:57:48.28 288416  313 
6 Cameron Brenneman   Santa Fe, NM7:03:46.15 4755  40 Bike n Sport Racing
7 Brad Johnson   Flagstaff, AZ7:18:22.86 102931  164 Bicycle Ranch
8 Stewart Gross   Boulder, CO7:21:16.14 244368  131 
9 Tyson Apostol   Heber, UT7:23:29.80 77709  
10 Steve Reiter   Durango, CO7:30:04.74 325276  621 
11 Micah Clinger   Flagstaff, AZ7:30:49.10 103304  73 
12 James Winebrenner   Scottsdale, AZ7:37:03.86 271027  370 Bicycle Haus Racing
13 Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA7:37:27.17 209864  366 SURF CITY CYCLERY MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
14 Riley Post   Mesa, AZ7:39:54.50 304506  381 
15 Richard Biocca   Tucson, AZ7:43:14.22 210759  26 
16 Jon Pettit   7:47:37.70  241 
17 Dan Naef   Tucson, AZ7:48:56.47 212788  619 Pabst/Mafia Racing
18 Warren Sutton   7:55:55.00  323 
19 Brett McAvoy   Mesa, AZ8:04:53.68 416727  202 
20 Brian Blair   8:09:59.71  28 
21 Chad McGlamery   Oro Valley, AZ8:10:13.60 198953  206 
22 Josey Apostol   Midway, UT8:11:03.69 110820  
23 Peter Emery   8:11:31.39  608 
24 Daryl Roberts   Sedona, AZ8:11:48.94 176227  399 
25 Ryan Stranahan   Littleton, CO8:17:15.88 352922  388 
26 Matt Parker   Macomb, MI8:20:02.33 404230  236 
27 Nathan Rediske   Helena Mt8:25:54.68 222324  255 
28 Tim Bolton   Tucson, AZ8:28:40.93 117086  34 
29 Ryan Wayne   Brecksville, OH8:36:10.09 235650  354 
30 Clint Sparks   8:38:27.04  306 
31 Shad Hamilton   Lander, WY8:38:28.96 269511  134 
32 Lee Nitchman   8:40:39.66  229 
33 Landon Fabela   Houston, TX8:45:39.56 368425  99 
34 Dominic Petrocelli   Mesa, AZ8:49:41.68 365906  239 
35 Brad Hendron   8:49:46.06  142 
36 Willem Vanderwerff   Mill Valley, CA8:50:02.93 101194  347 
37 John Barbicas   Sanfrancisco, CA8:50:04.45 309907  13 Fusion Cycling Team
38 Justin Hoblet   San Diego, CA9:08:13.50 187456  148 
39 Jordan Lancaster   Tucson, AZ9:08:35.23 108932  178 
40 Brant Bermudez   9:14:31.87  22 
41 Ryan Hammerel   9:26:49.71  135 
42 Chris Probert   Park City, UT9:30:36.21 75918  246 
43 Robert Nickerson   Chandler, AZ9:31:43.79 255604  228 
44 Ken Griffin   9:36:28.95  130 
45 Max Schoenberger   Tucson, AZ9:36:40.35 208783  276 Team Colleen
46 Mike Sowers   9:46:18.31  304 
47 Christopher Brennan   Alexandria9:50:17.26 369115  39 
48 Jeremy Boggs   Tempe, AZ9:54:58.28 4100  32 
49 Ryan Davis   10:10:49.40  86 
50 James Jacquot   Yorba Linda, CA10:17:17.34 361908  162 
51 Chris Neal   10:18:57.63  222 
52 Kelly Swanberg   Encinitas10:25:40.69 393141  324 
53 Jason Schuster   Grand Island, NE10:26:12.07 164179  281 Joyride Bicycle
54 Kris Hendricks   Kansas City, MO10:32:44.28 244781  141 
55 Paul Schreder   10:37:48.48  279 
56 James Bliss   Glendale, AZ10:50:18.86 71469  30 

Men - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Munoz   Riverside, CA7:19:41.81 293008  219 
2 Matt Connors   Scottsdale, AZ7:54:20.41 196490  77 
3 Keith Omundson   Boulder, CO8:14:49.00 359222  232 
4 Kyle Smith   8:15:59.64  298 
5 Eric Smith   8:25:07.93  296 
6 Sean McCormack   Buckeye, AZ8:33:20.67 324434  203 
7 Wes Rasmussen   8:53:26.45  14 
8 Chad Laswell   8:53:30.40  180 
9 Kenny Garcia   8:53:31.26  120 
10 Jory Henry   9:03:29.29  613 
11 Benjamin Santerre   9:52:01.56  272 
12 Garrett Myers   10:02:57.70  376 
13 Matthew Wilkins   Tempe, AZ10:31:18.80 367334  398 
14 Kyle Gandy   Phoenix10:48:41.08 392507  119 

Men - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam Humphrey   Glendale, AZ9:57:56.60 368360  157 
2 Brian Barton   Springfield, MA10:06:08.83 404428  16 

Women - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Debbie Hunter   Scottsdale, AZ9:37:50.47 305458  384 Bicycle Ranch

Women - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jane Meneely   Phoenix, AZ8:04:29.91 185751  210 
2 Molly Johnson   Renton, WA8:11:01.10 231853  167 
3 Theresa Uhrig   Los Angeles, CA8:56:00.78 169082  340 
4 Gianna Bianchi   9:32:06.76  25 
5 Angie Rake   9:59:42.83  250 
6 Sue Rawley   Flagstaff, AZ10:00:27.26 29243  253 Absolute Bikes Team
7 Vickie Nelson   10:04:08.06  227 
8 Peggy Burns   10:17:41.49  53 
9 Catherine Hinton   Culver City, CA10:34:51.23 302321  146 Cynergy Cycles Race Team

Women - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lauren Mulwitz   Marina Del Rey, CA8:19:19.73 406877  379 
2 Beth Utley   Orovalley, AZ8:41:14.66 304126  342 
3 Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA8:49:21.83 181828  58 66 Cycling Team
4 Dustin Stevens   8:59:55.33  315 
5 Crystal Petrocelli   Mesa, AZ9:16:25.71 392066  240 
6 Tonya Pitcher   Flagstaff, AZ10:00:26.94 361733  377 Absolute Bikes Team
7 Melissa Branta   Phoenix, AZ10:35:49.33 272012  38 
8 Heidi Melendez   Clayton Ca10:57:00.87 360643  209 

Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katie Ellis   Bothell, WA8:14:30.28 364717  386 

Mixed - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Marks   Phoenix, AZ8:26:38.72 155540  1200 
2 Karla Wagner   Lander, WY9:07:23.17 184328  1202 
3 Erica Bisson   10:40:53.02  1201 

Mixed - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Reiter   Durango, CO7:30:04.74 325276  621 
2 Dan Naef   Tucson, AZ7:48:56.47 212788  619 Pabst/Mafia Racing
3 Neil Becwar   Tucson, AZ8:08:28.65 178596  601 Team Rhino
4 Peter Emery   8:11:31.39  608 
5 Brent Cannon   Francis, UT8:17:44.34 114698  603 
6 Mark Challoner   Sierra Vista, AZ8:28:43.01 178148  606 
7 Mike Carmody   Glendale, AZ8:44:05.78 6180  604 
8 Jonathan Sellwood   Phoenix, AZ8:44:57.59 256894  624 
9 Jory Henry   9:03:29.29  613 
10 Boyd Frick   Gilbert, AZ10:01:11.34 378912  610 
11 Eddie Urcadez   Tucson, AZ10:06:22.52 88363  630 
DNF Linda Ash   6:55:33.28  600 
DNF Frankie Cates   10:18:18.91  605 
DNF Mike Haas   6:37:47.21  612 
DNF Kimmi Hotchkiss   Lake Forest, CA8:03:58.09 366702  614 
DNF Gregory McGee   Albuquerque, NM4:09:56.65 116118  616 
DNF Corey Obrien   Scottsdale, AZ4:18:07.89 287879  620 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
DNF James Simmons   4:54:43.68  626 
DNF Jim Tryonas   10:18:18.90  629 
DNF Jason Williams   5:53:04.23  631 

Mixed - Quad Team

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GREEN HONEY BADGERS TEAM   6:29:29.64  1032 
2 BOLES GROUP ACCOUNTI TEAM   6:45:05.26  1016 
3 BICYCLE HAUS / BOLES TEAM   6:56:53.41  1101 
4 3 KIDS AND THE GRUMP TEAM   6:58:40.17  1002 
5 ROBB/JUSTYN/IVAN TEAM   7:13:49.57  1070 
6 BICYCLE HAUS RACING TEAM   7:21:18.40  1102 
7 GREEN CHOICE SOLAR B TEAM   7:34:52.84  1031 
8 LE SCOMSUMMIT FAT TI TEAM   7:40:56.06  1051 
9 TEAM RIVERAS & DR. Z TEAM   7:41:17.40  1080 
10 104 SHADES OF GREY TEAM   7:46:50.53  1000 
11 BOAT ANCHOR TEAM   7:48:36.23  1015 
12 BAD ASS REBELS TEAM   7:58:30.35  1006 
13 NUT SHAVIN BASTARDS TEAM   8:05:49.73  1063 
14 BBOB TEAM   8:06:42.14  1008 
15 SUNDAY CYCLES MOUNTA TEAM   8:11:50.92  1076 
16 BOODOOKIE TEAM   8:19:46.93  1017 
17 BEAT BLUE DIAMOND CR TEAM   8:24:23.96  1009 
18 GREEN CHOICE SOLAR - TEAM   8:26:53.51  1030 
19 RANCH HANDS TEAM   8:27:04.61  1069 
20 TRAILHEAD BIKE CAFE TEAM   8:29:34.61  1090 
21 I LOVE SCOTCH. SCOTC TEAM   8:30:29.53  1039 
22 TEAM VITESSE TICKLES TEAM   8:31:22.90  1115 
23 PHAT BITCHES TEAM   8:35:50.53  1100 
24 BALLS OUT TEAM   8:38:21.00  1007 
25 TEAM T TEAM   8:38:58.40  1081 
26 JAY/MARK/MICAHEL/CHR TEAM   8:40:17.46  1043 Team Green Choice/Team RPM/Airpark Bikes
27 JUMPIN GEARS TEAM   8:41:28.69  1045 Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
28 HARDER FASTER TEAM   8:44:31.49  1033 
29 MONSTER ENERGY TEAM   8:45:17.21  1060 
30 THE OTHER ONE TEAM   8:45:53.19  1084 
31 FACE FIRST TEAM   8:46:17.29  1026 
32 VENSURE VIGILANTES TEAM   8:46:26.72  1093 
33 WHAT SMELLS? TEAM   8:47:08.30  1094 
34 SCOTT & CHRIS & JOE TEAM   8:49:11.52  1073 
35 RUBBER SIDE DOWN CRE TEAM   8:51:23.74  1071 
36 STERLING COOPER DRAP TEAM   8:55:02.61  1075 
37 AZ ENDURANCE TEAM   9:06:44.79  1005 
38 MOUNTAIN BIKE LAS VE TEAM   9:07:38.57  1061 
39 BLUE DIAMOND CRUSHER TEAM   9:08:42.36  1014 
40 TEAM FAST TIMES II TEAM   9:09:22.01  1078 
41 BROKE DOWN BOMBEROS TEAM   9:12:18.93  1019 
42 THE GORILLAS TEAM   9:16:22.34  1082 
43 TREE SQUID TEAM   9:16:25.30  1091 
44 KYLT TEAM   9:16:40.23  1049 
45 MEAT SHRAPNEL TEAM   9:18:10.93  1056 
46 180 DEGREES...WE GIV TEAM   9:18:46.44  1001 
47 How Many in a Menage TEAM   9:26:54.38  1037 
48 MEADE/PENMAN/VINCENT TEAM   9:26:55.89  1055 
49 BIG BUCKLE DREAM BEE TEAM   9:28:07.59  1013 
50 K-BLUE RACING TEAM   9:29:03.49  1046 
51 KENDRICK KHAN TEAM   9:29:17.04  1047 
52 FAST TIMES MULTISPOR TEAM   9:30:22.48  1028 
53 ALICIA BOURASSA TEAM   9:34:53.60  1003 
54 PUCKHEADS 1 TEAM   9:38:28.96  1057 
55 PO-RN2 TEAM   9:39:37.76  1067 
56 MAMS TEAM   9:41:28.21  1053 
57 HIGH COUNTRY HANGOVE TEAM   9:42:44.53  1034 
58 TEAM ATTRACTIVE TEAM   9:44:34.65  1077 
59 DIRT NAP TEAM   9:49:44.87  1023 
60 TO MANY SUNDAYS TEAM   9:54:53.17  1088 
61 PARACHUTING PEDLLA'S TEAM   9:55:11.62  1064 
62 HOGE POGE TEAM   9:56:47.18  1035 
63 TEAM MAUCK TEAM   9:59:30.82  1104 
64 BEER NUTZ TEAM   10:00:35.57  1010 
65 CRUSHED LUNGS TEAM   10:02:08.36  1021 
66 SAVE A COWBOY RIDE A TEAM   10:05:29.50  1072 
67 THE WING NUTTS TEAM   10:07:56.77  1087 
68 I LIKE YOUR BIKE NOW TEAM   10:09:58.07  1038 
69 THE SONORAN PIRATES TEAM   10:15:25.52  1086 
70 PEDAL STRIPPERS TEAM   10:16:05.71  1065 
71 LEGS OVER EASY TEAM   10:23:03.67  1004 
72 SORE BUTTS & NUMB NU TEAM   10:27:19.97  1074 
73 TEAM MADDOG TEAM   10:30:00.48  1079 
74 HOT FUDGE SUNDAY CYC TEAM   10:33:38.89  1036 
75 DEL HOLDER TEAM   10:35:25.85  1022 
76 KINGMAN GALS TEAM   10:40:37.63  1048 
77 MISFIT TRAIL SHREDDE TEAM   10:48:49.44  1059 

Mixed - Overall

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryson Perry   Sandy, UT6:24:56.21 89388  237 Life Time Fitness Racing
2 Paul Thomas   6:31:00.50  330 
3 Derek Wilkerson   Dallas 6:33:49.97 52173  365 
4 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL6:42:11.88 35753  334 
5 Nathan Brown   Boulder, CO6:54:32.85 207512  45 
6 Trapper Steinle   Littleton, CO6:57:48.28 288416  313 
7 Cameron Brenneman   Santa Fe, NM7:03:46.15 4755  40 Bike n Sport Racing
8 Paul Dalton   Huntington Beach, CA7:15:52.15 107817  392 
9 Brad Johnson   Flagstaff, AZ7:18:22.86 102931  164 Bicycle Ranch
10 Daniel Munoz   Riverside, CA7:19:41.81 293008  219 
11 Stewart Gross   Boulder, CO7:21:16.14 244368  131 
12 Tyson Apostol   Heber, UT7:23:29.80 77709  
13 Al Senft   Albuquerque, NM7:24:49.78 32168  283 Colavita Racing
14 Steve Reiter   Durango, CO7:30:04.74 325276  621 
15 Micah Clinger   Flagstaff, AZ7:30:49.10 103304  73 
16 Phil Martin   7:30:51.69  199 
17 James Winebrenner   Scottsdale, AZ7:37:03.86 271027  370 Bicycle Haus Racing
18 Travis Wilkerson   Aliso Viejo, CA7:37:27.17 209864  366 SURF CITY CYCLERY MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
19 Riley Post   Mesa, AZ7:39:54.50 304506  381 
20 Randy Wilcox   Henderson, NV7:41:05.90 271241  364 
21 Dean Shreiner   7:42:56.05  287 
22 Richard Biocca   Tucson, AZ7:43:14.22 210759  26 
23 Joey Delgado   7:44:54.58  88 
24 Geoff Chalmers   Tempe, AZ7:45:17.79 206838  65 Team Vitesse
25 Bill Glore   7:46:31.47  393 
26 Jon Pettit   7:47:37.70  241 
27 Robert Rodgers   Ladera Ranch, CA7:47:42.53 30298  261 
28 Jeffery Frost   Tucson, AZ7:47:58.40 12483  113 Absolute Bikes Team
29 Gary Hanson   7:48:45.24  138 
30 Dan Naef   Tucson, AZ7:48:56.47 212788  619 Pabst/Mafia Racing
31 Chad Carson   7:50:13.76  60 
32 Brian Perkins   Santa Monica, CA7:50:31.61 27736  385 Cynergy Cycles Racing
33 David Johnson   7:52:28.84  165 
34 Erich Van Stralen   Malibu, CA7:53:42.56 204692  345 
35 Matt Connors   Scottsdale, AZ7:54:20.41 196490  77 
36 Warren Sutton   7:55:55.00  323 
37 Charlie Beadles   Flagstaff, AZ7:55:58.83 187602  17 Team Pay 'N Take
38 Chuck Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ7:58:56.16 288078  49 
39 Brian Tallmadge   Prescott, AZ8:01:28.59 359009  326 
40 Alan Hall   8:01:47.12  133 
41 Gavin Macgregor   Sandia Park, NM8:02:44.64 67299  192 
42 Robert Barry   Prescott, AZ8:03:20.75 118128  15 
43 Gregory Casals   Boulder, CO8:04:13.89 224547  61 Red Ant Racing
44 Rob Sherlock   Austin, TX8:04:21.07 71696  286 
45 Ken Koch   Phoenix, AZ8:04:26.71 154081  174 
46 Jane Meneely   Phoenix, AZ8:04:29.91 185751  210 
47 David Burke   8:04:37.02  52 
48 Brett McAvoy   8:04:53.68  202 
49 Bob Meneely   Phoenix, AZ8:07:31.26 256398  387 
50 Neil Becwar   Tucson, AZ8:08:28.65 178596  601 Team Rhino
51 Brian Blair   8:09:59.71  28 
52 Chad McGlamery   Oro Valley, AZ8:10:13.60 198953  206 
53 Molly Johnson   Renton, WA8:11:01.10 231853  167 
54 Josey Apostol   Midway, UT8:11:03.69 110820  
55 Peter Emery   8:11:31.39  608 
56 Daryl Roberts   Sedona, AZ8:11:48.94 176227  399 
57 Stan Mortensen   Newport Beach, CA8:13:33.74 229807  217 
58 Todd Brown   8:14:28.17  46 
59 Katie Ellis   Bothell, WA8:14:30.28 364717  386 
60 Keith Omundson   Boulder, CO8:14:49.00 359222  232 
61 Jeff Westcott   Breckenridge, CO8:15:53.21 161403  359 
62 Kyle Smith   8:15:59.64  298 
63 Ryan Stranahan   Littleton, CO8:17:15.88 352922  388 
64 Brent Cannon   Francis, UT8:17:44.34 114698  603 
65 Lauren Mulwitz   Marina Del Rey, CA8:19:19.73 406877  379 
66 Oliver Martin   8:19:41.69  198 
67 Matt Parker   Macomb, MI8:20:02.33 404230  236 
68 Alex Suchey   Upland, CA8:23:58.64 295854  321 
69 Eric Smith   8:25:07.93  296 
70 Andrew Green   8:25:22.67  127 
71 Nathan Rediske   Helena Mt8:25:54.68 222324  255 
72 Nathan Heaps   San Tan Valley, AZ8:27:49.87 183404  139 
73 Tim Bolton   Tucson, AZ8:28:40.93 117086  34 
74 Mark Challoner   Sierra Vista, AZ8:28:43.01 178148  606 
75 Douglas Tice   Ridgely, WV8:28:58.42 303541  331 
76 John Saliamonas   San Gabriel, CA8:29:29.50 287464  268 PAA/REMAX
77 Tyler Brilinski   Glendale, AZ8:32:30.86 368975  41 
78 Sean McCormack   Buckeye, AZ8:33:20.67 324434  203 
79 Scott Rake   Elko, MN8:35:03.83 200316  249 Freewheel Bike
80 Ryan Wayne   Brecksville, OH8:36:10.09 235650  354 
81 Kip Apostol   Provo, UT8:36:42.57 1822  
82 Clint Sparks   8:38:27.04  306 
83 Shad Hamilton   Lander, WY8:38:28.96 269511  134 
84 Stephan Sanderson   8:38:45.71  389 
85 Lee Nitchman   8:40:39.66  229 
86 Paul Nelson   8:40:47.40  226 
87 Beth Utley   Orovalley, AZ8:41:14.66 304126  342 
88 Brent Van Eps   8:41:39.44  344 
89 John Shumaker   Prescott, AZ8:42:30.03 32574  288 
90 Mike Carmody   Glendale, AZ8:44:05.78 6180  604 
91 Michael Hillenbrand   Las Vegas, NV8:44:24.78 4621  144 
92 Jonathan Sellwood   Phoenix, AZ8:44:57.59 256894  624 
93 Landon Fabela   Houston, TX8:45:39.56 368425  99 
94 Wayne Schramm   New Mexico8:46:34.36 380985  278 
95 Michael Williams   8:47:50.49  367 
96 Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA8:49:21.83 181828  58 66 Cycling Team
97 Dominic Petrocelli   Mesa, AZ8:49:41.68 365906  239 
98 Brad Hendron   8:49:46.06  142 
99 David Spelger   8:49:52.68  308 
100 Willem Vanderwerff   Mill Valley, CA8:50:02.93 101194  347 
101 John Barbicas   Sanfrancisco, CA8:50:04.45 309907  13 Fusion Cycling Team
102 Darren Wiberg   Payson, UT8:51:59.70 254184  363 
103 Wes Rasmussen   8:53:26.45  14 
104 Chad Laswell   8:53:30.40  180 
105 Kenny Garcia   8:53:31.26  120 
106 Theresa Uhrig   Los Angeles, CA8:56:00.78 169082  340 
107 Brian Coffman   8:57:55.38  74 
108 Koos Van Zelst   Albuquerque, NM8:58:19.87 222545  346 
109 Dustin Stevens   8:59:55.33  315 
110 Jory Henry   9:03:29.29  613 
111 Dennis White   9:06:08.22  360 
112 Justin Hoblet   San Diego, CA9:08:13.50 187456  148 
113 Jordan Lancaster   Tucson, AZ9:08:35.23 108932  178 
114 Colin Trueman   Aspen, CO9:09:18.11 197511  337 
115 Brant Bermudez   9:14:31.87  22 
116 Andy Logan   9:14:53.86  185 
117 Kevin Hinton   Culver City, CA9:16:18.93 290170  145 LA Velocity
118 Crystal Petrocelli   Mesa, AZ9:16:25.71 392066  240 
119 James Boddeker   9:25:39.47  31 
120 Chris Schroeder   Gilbert, AZ9:25:39.61 359021  280 
121 Ryan Hammerel   9:26:49.71  135 
122 Chris Probert   Park City, UT9:30:36.21 75918  246 
123 Michael Bucci   Phoenixoenix, AZ9:31:00.85 323040  51 
124 Robert Nickerson   Chandler, AZ9:31:43.79 255604  228 
125 Gianna Bianchi   9:32:06.76  25 
126 Peter Rajcani   Dallas, TX9:33:59.98 206042  248 
127 Dean Rogers   9:34:13.58  262 
128 Ken Griffin   9:36:28.95  130 
129 Max Schoenberger   Tucson, AZ9:36:40.35 208783  276 Team Colleen
130 Troy Lindberg   Longmont, CO9:37:09.99 377357  184 
131 Johnny Estrada   Carlsbad, CA9:37:45.75 192660  390 
132 Debbie Hunter   Scottsdale, AZ9:37:50.47 305458  384 Bicycle Ranch
133 Kirk Boylston   Las Vegas, NV9:40:35.94 379573  36 
134 Jim Chott   Gilbert, AZ9:40:56.51 286462  68 Swiss American Racing Team
135 Eric Riel   San Francisco, CA9:42:03.35 156409  258 
136 Darren West   Tempe, AZ9:43:36.20 144405  358 
137 Mike Sowers   9:46:18.31  304 
138 Gary Ruddell   Albuquerque, NM9:46:27.17 122275  263 Olev Rapido
139 Travis Dray   9:46:36.52  93 
140 Cory Stevenson   Salt Lake City, UT9:47:15.82 311945  316 
141 Adam Fries   9:48:55.54  112 
142 Christopher Brennan   Alexandria9:50:17.26 369115  39 
143 Benjamin Santerre   9:52:01.56  272 
144 Ara Papazian   Costa Mesa, CA9:52:31.09 161923  234 
145 Matthew Holland   Tucson , AZ9:54:49.64 351336  150 
146 Jeremy Boggs   Tempe, AZ9:54:58.28 4100  32 
147 Robert Lutes   Santa Clarita, CA9:56:39.20 376390  190 
148 Mark Uhlrich   Las Vegas, NV9:57:36.89 130733  339 Team Las Vegas Cyclery
149 Adam Humphrey   Glendale, AZ9:57:56.60 368360  157 
150 Alan Abeyta   Tempe, AZ9:58:07.87 1047  
151 Angie Rake   9:59:42.83  250 
152 Tonya Pitcher   Flagstaff, AZ10:00:26.94 361733  377 Absolute Bikes Team
153 Sue Rawley   Flagstaff, AZ10:00:27.26 29243  253 Absolute Bikes Team
154 Boyd Frick   Gilbert, AZ10:01:11.34 378912  610 
155 Garrett Myers   10:02:57.70  376 
156 Toby Ford   10:03:22.91  103 
157 Vickie Nelson   10:04:08.06  227 
158 Brian Barton   Springfield, MA10:06:08.83 404428  16 
159 Eddie Urcadez   Tucson, AZ10:06:22.52 88363  630 
160 Jason Hurdle   Memphis, TN10:07:20.82 298076  159 Red Ant Racing
161 Michael Chairez   10:09:26.27  64 
162 Calvin Cahoon   10:09:49.98  55 
163 Ryan Davis   10:10:49.40  86 
164 Mark Walls   10:12:26.57  391 
165 Mike Ortiz   10:12:43.60  233 
166 John Zweber   10:13:09.98  375 
167 Marq Prince   El Segundo, CA10:15:29.82 95027  245 South Bay Wheelmen
168 James Jacquot   Yorba Linda, CA10:17:17.34 361908  162 
169 Scott Smith   10:17:41.14  301 
170 Peggy Burns   10:17:41.49  53 
171 Douglas Smith   10:18:14.36  295 
172 Tom Chapman   Mobile, AL10:18:20.09 161441  67 
173 Chris Neal   10:18:57.63  222 
174 Jesse Farr   10:20:09.74  100 
175 Jerry Sanders   Glendale, CA10:24:04.47 232326  270 PAA/REMAX
176 Frank Gepfrich   10:24:22.83  121 
177 Kelly Swanberg   Encinitas10:25:40.69 393141  324 
178 Jason Schuster   Grand Island, NE10:26:12.07 164179  281 Joyride Bicycle
179 Jeff Smith   10:27:08.76  297 
180 Jon Elliott   Huntington Beach, CA10:28:43.11 79096  96 
181 Pat Hughes   10:29:04.69  156 
182 Scott Wortendyke   Scottsdale, AZ10:29:12.45 400812  372 
183 Jeffrey Perry   10:29:41.54  238 
184 Matthew Wilkins   Tempe, AZ10:31:18.80 367334  398 
185 Kris Hendricks   Kansas City, MO10:32:44.28 244781  141 
186 Catherine Hinton   Culver City, CA10:34:51.23 302321  146 Cynergy Cycles Race Team
187 Eddie Zite   10:35:05.45  374 
188 Melissa Branta   Phoenix, AZ10:35:49.33 272012  38 
189 Paul Schreder   10:37:48.48  279 
190 Conrado Calalang   10:41:14.81  56 
191 John Blakely   Glen Allen, VA10:44:54.43 228694  29 
192 Kyle Gandy   Phoenix10:48:41.08 392507  119 
193 James Bliss   Glendale, AZ10:50:18.86 71469  30 
194 David Tartt   10:56:45.43  327 
195 Thomas Covington   Denver, CO10:56:49.67 159133  78 
196 Heidi Melendez   Clayton Ca10:57:00.87 360643  209 
197 John Sanders   10:57:48.71  271 
DNF Byron Beck   Santa Barbara, CA7:42:05.91 270680  18 Foundation Roots
DNF Joel Agena   Scottsdale, AZ4:47:58.53 319424  
DNF David Adams   5:17:49.02  
DNF Mike Birch   Draper, UT10:18:19.05 314040  27 
DNF Warren Bezanson   Tucson, AZ2:36:48.74 109466  24 
DNF Tom Beyner   8:30:53.98  23 
DNF Adam Bergen   Mesa, AZ4:44:02.60 370379  21 
DNF Gary Brand   Scottsdale, AZ8:36:46.69 374946  37 
DNF Chad Carson   10:17:53.71  59 
DNF Joe Changose   Phoenix, AZ5:19:44.47 275645  66 
DNF Jeff Clapp   10:28:37.50  70 
DNF Alex Christensen   Tucson7:29:04.69 358888  69 
DNF Claudia Eldib   3:46:16.16  95 
DNF Timothy Claus   2:26:18.96  71 
DNF Bryan Cline   4:25:53.24  72 
DNF Christopher Cone   10:18:07.79  76 
DNF Dan Cox   9:22:21.41  79 
DNF Brittany Coyle   8:04:17.24  80 
DNF Jim Crouch   4:41:58.39  83 
DNF Perry Davidson   Flagstaff, AZ8:04:42.56 8720  85 
DNF Ryan Davis   9:22:21.40  87 
DNF Fredde Foster   Mill Valley, CA8:34:29.47 92393  107 
DNF Tyler Ford   Tucson, AZ3:53:29.31 59608  104 Team Rhino
DNF Matthew Sperry   5:07:50.85  309 
DNF Jeffrey Speicher   Durango, CO7:18:18.24 393868  307 
DNF Lonny Spanbauer   8:08:15.80  305 
DNF Michael Sokey   2:46:48.81  303 
DNF Janet Smith   Fairbanks, AK7:12:11.60 59933  302 
DNF Ryan Smith   8:38:29.95  300 
DNF Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA5:04:03.23 193522  289 SDG Felt
DNF Adam Seever   9:40:40.12  282 
DNF Doug Schofield   Vail, CO4:59:57.54 31744  277 
DNF Allen Sacra   Tucson, AZ4:41:36.46 40748  267 
DNF Ryan Riell   Phoenix, AZ10:12:29.58 267409  260 
DNF James Rhodes   Duluth, GA7:52:17.57 180709  256 
DNF Kari Redfield   Phoenix, AZ7:25:51.36 365516  254 
DNF Ted Rasoumoff   Tucson, AZ4:49:21.89 295401  252 
DNF Todd Purdin   Scottsdale, AZ1:41:32.28 365799  247 Bicycle Ranch
DNF Christophe Noel   Prescott, AZ7:29:08.75 79759  230 
DNF Jesse Nelson   2:43:53.49  225 
DNF Cindy Muir   Mesa, AZ9:00:04.96 142446  218 
DNF Scott McMurray   5:43:01.63  208 
DNF Matthew McGee   N. Las Vegas, NV3:42:47.91 80417  205 
DNF Byron McGee   4:28:18.74  204 
DNF Eric Marcotte   1:52:05.60  197 
DNF Chris Fusselman   Phoenix, AZ3:45:16.15 195833  115 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Mike Goodwin   8:35:51.76  124 
DNF Kevin Gorski   5:41:04.87  125 
DNF Kathy Hix   Longmont, CO8:21:03.29 364414  147 
DNF John Hoppe   Oswego, IL8:36:31.43 350594  151 
DNF Roland Jacobus   4:31:40.27  161 
DNF Bill Kellogg   Phoenix, AZ7:13:52.96 241383  170 
DNF Link King   Phoenix3:18:44.04 86406  173 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNF Brian Laffler   8:20:19.49  177 
DNF Jashua Lavietes   Henderson, NV4:23:23.43 290126  181 
DNF Jaren Johnson   Gilbert, AZ2:24:00.70 187080  396 
DNF John Rodgers   7:56:59.67  382 
DNF Eric Woods   Centennial, CO8:51:25.88 152275  371 Cynergy Cycles Race Team
DNF Catherine Stewart   Tucson, AZ8:12:57.42 261600  317 
DNF Dean Stockdale   5:27:45.31  318 
DNF Bill Straw   5:15:34.42  320 
DNF Chris Suter   Flagstaff, AZ10:01:59.68 194778  322 Bicycle Ranch
DNF John Tennant   8:07:32.73  329 
DNF Graham Traylor   8:05:52.65  335 
DNF Stephen Troth   Anthem, AZ5:32:52.97 35960  336 Pabst/ Mafia Racing
DNF Raul Vargas   Gilbert, AZ5:22:52.88 306065  348 
DNF Ray Vigil   Aurora, CO8:22:41.83 36676  350 
DNF Brian Watson   3:46:26.27  352 
DNF Keith Welch   5:35:58.31  356 

Mixed - Duo Team

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DRUNK CYCLIST/LUMBER TEAM   6:40:38.93  741 
2 VITESSE DUO THREAT TEAM   6:57:34.87  838 
3 COTBR/COMPETITIVE CY TEAM   7:02:54.93  729 
4 MID LIFE CRISIS TEAM   7:06:13.16  773 
5 SOMEHOT CHIK'S TOYS TEAM   7:13:58.99  794 ThieleAuto/Industry Bikes
6 HOLE IN ONE TEAM   7:18:16.52  754 
7 ABSOLUTELY LOCALS TEAM   7:26:01.71  704 
8 UT ME TEAM   7:29:58.94  834 
9 CANCER SUCKS! TEAM   7:30:25.20  720 Team Colleen
10 BRUCE & JASON TEAM   7:31:49.91  718 
11 TRIBE MULTISPORT TEAM   7:32:50.78  829 
12 ROACH/WEIBLY-NOT ROA TEAM   7:35:03.44  786 
13 FREEDOM BOARDSHOP TEAM   7:36:37.46  748 
14 LAS VEGAS CYCLERY TEAM   7:37:34.60  762 Team Las Vegas Cyclery
15 TEAM BOLOGNA PONY TEAM   7:38:31.45  809 
16 THE RIDDLERS TEAM   7:43:19.29  825 
17 LOGAN & TREVOR TEAM   7:44:48.93  769 
18 TWO EARLS RACING TEAM   7:44:55.63  833 
19 THIS IS THE YEAR... TEAM   7:45:15.06  826 
20 PRO WHEEL BUILDER'S TEAM   7:49:52.67  784 
21 EXHALE CHEECH & CHON TEAM   7:52:07.56  700 
22 MIKE & JOHN TEAM   7:52:39.17  775 
23 WWDRD TEAM   7:55:25.85  843 
24 GRUESOME TWOSOME TEAM   7:56:05.77  753 
25 WONDER TWINS TEAM   7:57:16.87  852 
26 SPOKE BUSTERS TEAM   7:57:30.32  796 
27 BEER FARTS TEAM   7:59:58.00  711 
28 CARMICHAEL AND MCCAB TEAM   8:00:36.47  858 
29 DOUG & CHAD TEAM   8:01:09.20  740 Bicycle Ranch
30 SWINEISFINE TEAM   8:02:55.52  800 
31 TEAM LIL BUDDYS TEAM   8:07:18.28  815 
32 TERRY & TEAM   8:09:11.03  820 
33 FLAGSTAFF CYCLING TEAM   8:10:13.11  746 
34 BIG FOOT BBQ TEAM   8:10:52.11  848 
35 CAAZ TEAM   8:12:25.38  719 
36 PINKY AND THE BRAIN TEAM   8:12:35.52  783 DNA Cycles Racing
37 CHUBBY DICK TEAM   8:13:34.61  725 
38 MATTHEW & CLAYTON TEAM   8:14:43.56  772 
39 TEAM A/C TEAM   8:14:55.65  851 
40 LIGON-MURRAY DIRTY O TEAM   8:16:34.07  766 
41 ZACHERY & MATTHEW TEAM   8:17:00.92  846 
42 ONE AND A HALF FORKS TEAM   8:17:30.11  781 
43 CYCLE MANIA STUCK ON TEAM   8:18:58.96  732 
44 SWISS AMERICAN MASTE TEAM   8:19:18.02  801 
45 GREEN CHOICE JIMMIE/ TEAM   8:20:45.20  751 
46 CYCLE MANIA TEAM   8:21:04.74  731 
47 DIAMONDS OF SPLENDOR TEAM   8:21:39.01  737 
48 COMMANDERS OF CHAOS TEAM   8:22:14.25  849 
49 TWO BAD A** DADS TEAM   8:22:35.24  832 
50 CD KILLERS TEAM   8:33:22.65  722 
51 SCREW LOOSE RACING TEAM   8:34:18.03  789 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
52 TEAM MUDSHARK TEAM   8:37:38.70  817 
53 MARCELLUS WALLACE RA TEAM   8:38:51.47  771 
54 TEAM AMERICA TEAM   8:39:32.02  804 
55 TEAM ANIMO TEAM   8:43:38.25  805 
56 TEAM VITESSE - BABYF TEAM   8:45:37.62  819 
57 CLANDY WANTS A BUCKL TEAM   8:52:03.31  726 
58 LAS VEGAS CYCLERY #1 TEAM   8:53:07.91  763 
59 MOUNTAIN BIKE LAS VE TEAM   8:53:59.83  777 
60 YETI IN A SINGLET TEAM   8:55:44.05  845 
61 THE OCTANE TRAIN TEAM   8:57:24.14  824 
62 OLD GUYS RULE TEAM   8:57:34.80  780 
63 CYCLEMANIA TEAM   8:59:58.31  733 
64 DOCTORS WITHOUT BORE TEAM   9:01:31.08  738 
65 29 INCHES OF LOVE! TEAM   9:01:53.47  702 
66 BARN BURNER TWOSOME TEAM   9:03:22.03  709 
67 SLOW SPOKES TEAM   9:03:24.89  792 
68 ANN & JEFF TEAM   9:09:32.25  706 
69 COGS & CLEAVAGE TEAM   9:09:33.90  759 
70 COGS GONE WILD TEAM   9:09:36.80  727 
71 BELTED GALLOWAY RACI TEAM   9:13:58.53  712 
72 BALD AND NOT BALD TEAM   9:13:58.96  708 
73 THE DUO FROM DOWN TH TEAM   9:15:42.91  823 
74 FLYING PIG RACING TEAM   9:15:58.17  747 
75 BIG BELLY DELI RIDES TEAM   9:16:25.75  715 
76 WOO CHEE SCREAM TEAM TEAM   9:16:27.25  855 
77 LE SCOMPARSE LOCOS TEAM   9:17:57.01  765 
78 KILLER B'S TEAM   9:18:06.88  761 
79 IMCOR TEAM   9:18:32.98  757 
80 VANCYPANTS TEAM   9:22:34.12  835 
81 SUPERONE FLYIN' DIRT TEAM   9:22:43.09  799 
82 TEAM MANTOOTH TEAM   9:24:00.30  816 
83 THE RANCHERS TEAM   9:26:05.68  854 
84 2PMP'Z TEAM   9:26:06.44  703 
85 XENIA ONATOPP AND TH TEAM   9:30:08.89  844 
86 FAST TIMES FEMALES TEAM   9:30:20.18  744 
87 AGE BEFORE BEAUTY TEAM   9:30:38.81  705 
88 CROSSFIT CORONA DE T TEAM   9:31:43.92  730 
89 WHISKEY TANGO FOXTRO TEAM   9:33:21.26  841 
90 THUNDER AND LIGHTNIN TEAM   9:36:45.60  827 
91 BORN TO BARN BURN! TEAM   9:42:30.78  716 
92 CHERYL AND JARRETT TEAM   9:43:16.06  724 
93 WRECKING BALLS TEAM   9:46:26.46  842 
94 GREEN DRAGONS TEAM   9:48:52.63  752 
95 TOO SLOW FOR A BIG B TEAM   9:55:07.00  828 
96 VITESSE - PLUS ONE TEAM   9:56:17.01  836 
97 SECRET AGENT MEN TEAM   9:56:28.13  790 
98 COMEBACK QUEENS TEAM   10:00:37.75  728 
99 TEAM JAYHAWK TEAM   10:04:35.25  814 
100 JUST HERE FOR FUN TEAM   10:04:43.08  760 
101 LANDES TRI CLUB TEAM   10:04:43.51  850 
102 ROUGH RIDERS TEAM   10:11:08.72  787 
103 TEAM B TEAM   10:12:21.93  806 
104 SHAKE N BAKE TEAM   10:17:10.37  791 
105 PURE ZONERS TEAM   10:17:17.38  785 
106 TEAM BEDSICK TEAM   10:28:37.20  808 
107 DAS PISTOLAS TEAM   10:36:47.67  717 
108 NO CRYING DAMMIT TEAM   10:37:21.58  779 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee