Race Results for
Gravity East Series #2 Windham, NY
Windham, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Downhill on 06/03/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 01-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Zach JOHNSON   Akron, OH5:21.35 381520  983 The Right Direction
2556.67evan picinotti   Charleroi5:31.50 383025  965 racers edge
3573.33Mason STARLING   Moseley, VA5:47.84 382079  964 Coqui Cyclery
4590.00Palmer METCALF   Dover, OH6:57.73 383108  963 trd/ Edge/ Intense

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Open - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1458.77bob DUNLAP   Cumberland Md.4:22.05 381518  984 back pocket racing
2473.35George ULMER   Troy, NY4:36.13 197486  988 Eastern States Cup
3487.93John PALLOTTO   Cheshire, CT4:53.59 27111  990 Smith/Magura/Wachusetts
4502.52Chris Means   New Bedford, MA4:54.57 200145  987 Means Masonry
5517.10Anthony Carafa   Redding, CT5:06.94 6065  982 Bike Express of Danb
6531.68Alan DAUM   State College, PA5:08.29 42663  962 Nittanymba.org
7546.26Jay STEWART   Mechanicsburg, PA5:15.08 378710  986 
8560.84Steve CIHYLIK   Allentown, PA5:18.01 181461  989 CUTTER'S BIKE SHOP
9575.42Andy BAYUS   Alfred Station, NY5:34.36 375276  977 
10590.00william GENTILE   Lebanon, PA5:54.98 13043  985 Thru It All Body Shop/Lupine
DNFDarryl REED   Allport, PADNF 381528  980 Five-Ten Maxxis
DNFMichael DART   Richmond, VADNF 146346  981 Chainsmoke Racing

Men - Pro - Open - 01-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.73Michael DANIELS   Santa Clarita, CA3:33.73 263622  20 Turner Dark Horse
2266.17David MCMILLAN   Longmont, CO3:34.88 224434  47 
3Sidney SLOTEGIAAF   3:35.03  52 LApriere POC
4269.04Ben FURBEE   Los Osos, CA3:36.77 215234  22 Transition Fox Shox
5Christopher MCGLINCHEY   3:36.92  57 Team Nukeproof
6Alejandro ORTIZ   3:39.12  37 Morpheus Cycles GES
7Mat GALLEN   3:39.39  49 Daga Racing
8Lars PEYER   3:39.44  60 8C-Intense
9Joey VEJVODU   3:40.11  50 
10Leland OCONNER   3:40.91  10 Trek/E13
11279.08COREY HATCH   Newhall, CA3:43.04 344132  21 Turner Dark Horse
12Roman ROSCHI   3:43.20  69 SC-Intense
13281.95Max MORGAN   Duluth, GA3:43.77 320502  27 Team BGB-Mountain Khakis
14Brad ZDRILUK   3:44.50  30 Adrenaline Racer/To Wheels
15Quentin CHANUDET   3:45.00  45 
16286.26George RYAN   Vernon, NJ3:45.93 136378  34 Jamis/Pro-Tec/Vans/M
17287.69Ethan QUEHL   Loganville, GA3:46.05 175816  29 Chainsmoke Racing
18Mauricio ESTRADA   3:46.11  46 Kent Bicycles
19Dan SHERIDAN   3:46.20  58 Nukeproof
20292.00Benjamin ELLIOTT   Holliston, MA3:46.44 327962  32 University of Delaware
21293.43Chris MARI   Somers Ny3:46.75 249170  15 Speed Legion Racing
22294.87Alex MCANDREW   East Hardwick, VT3:47.78 262733  28 CHUCKS BIKES/ TRANSITION
23296.30Nikolas DUDUKOVICH   Port Matilda, PA3:48.28 305595  40 One Ghost Industries/ Novatec
24Luke ELLISON   3:49.06  51 
25299.17Jason SCHEIDING   Beacon, NY3:49.53 265153  41 Fast Line Racing
26300.61Damon MORIN   Dunbarton, NH3:49.57 287565  54 Team Highland
27302.04Ben CALHOUN   Pittsboro, NC3:49.68 276733  24 GROM Racing
28303.48Vance NONNO   Massillon, OH3:50.27 297504  23 TRD/Edge/Intense Racing
29Thomas GRIMMS   3:51.82  48 
30Andre BRETAS   3:52.36  26 Brazil
31307.78Justin GREGORY   Ligonier, PA3:53.01 229600  42 
32309.22Dante HARMONY   Tucson, AZ3:53.14 192657  18 A Culture of Speed
33310.65Brian YANNUZZI   Coatesville, PA3:54.04 212921  Generation Gap Racing
34312.09David FLYNN   Shrewsbury, MA3:54.99 174665  55 Fast Line Racing
35313.52Brian PIPER   Belmont, MA3:55.00 201904  36 The Hive/Pivot
36314.96Jason BECKLEY   Clifton Heights, PA3:56.59 3122  17 
37Riku LANSIO   3:56.67  43 GT Bicycles
38317.83Harrison REYNOLDS   Mentor, OH3:56.76 234915  TRD/ Edge/ Intense
39James RENNIE   4:00.10  53 Red Dog Racing
40320.69B.J. TREGLIA   York, PA4:04.51 111141  38 Gung Ho Bikes
41322.13Eric Bercume   Banner Elk, NC4:06.94 280672  33 Lees McRae College
42323.56Chris HIGGERSON   Deansboro, NY4:29.70 208966  39 Santa Cruz/TLD
DNFItuilherme RENKE   DNF  25 Brazil
DNFJordan NEWTH   West Rutland, VTDNF 282818  31 True Wheels/Spec

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 01-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1344.03Shane LESLIE   Birmingham, MI3:36.40 317122  96 High Gear Racing
2363.25Ray SYRON   Rockport, MA3:40.64 282084  93 KHS Junior Developme
3382.47Ian TURNER   Purcellville, VA3:43.72 355038  95 Trail's End Cycling Co.; X-Fus
4401.70Will O'BRIEN   Durham, NC3:45.59 285514  99 East Coast Gravity Pros
5420.92Jay FESPERMAN   Davidson, NC3:48.15 249148  177 GROM Racing Cane Creek I9
6440.14Davis NONNO   Massillon, OH3:52.46 355514  98 TRD/Edge/Intense Racing
7459.36Isaac ALLAIRE   Morrisville4:00.61 377720  415 
8Georgie BUITRON   4:13.81  101 Transition Ecuador
9497.81Jack DUFFY   Sloatsburg, NY4:17.96 337754  88 Goon Monster racing/Giant
10517.03Connor GORMAN   Blue Ridge Summit, PA4:18.14 295976  92 Generation Gap Racing
11Luis AYALA   4:33.70  97 
DNFSam SKIDMORE   Dayton, VADNF 319994  94 TRD Edge Intense

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1340.95Jacob HINLICKY   Keedysville, MD3:44.02 328796  175 
2354.38Brian SCOLFORO   Lee Ma3:46.36 382118  188 
3367.82Stephen LARSON   Dobbs Ferry, NY3:48.46 376443  187 Endless Trail Bikewo
4381.25Corey ZELL   Apollo, PA3:54.42 353592  182 Racers edge
5394.68Jon HANSON   Glenwood, NJ3:55.22 356936  178 Mountain Creek Bike
6408.11Jesse BORROR   Morgantown, WV3:58.17 360570  176 Renthal/ Wamsley Cycles/ Azoni
7421.55Adam DELONAIS   Salem, MA3:58.97 312764  165 United Freeride / Wheelworks
8434.98Matthew CALLAHAN   Reading, MA3:59.11 347600  181 United Freeride/ Wheelworks
9461.85Gus MICHAELS   Medina, OH3:59.66 353702  167 TRD/EDGE/INTENSE/OAKLEY/ONE IN
9448.41Justin BRIGANDI   Harrington Park, NJ3:59.66 260630  174 Fast Line Racing
11475.28Juan Pablo VAZQUEZ   Danbury, CT4:01.36 305420  183 Mobile Bici
12488.71Matt HOFHERR   Baltimore, MD4:03.57 283237  172 
13Jack OLINER   4:05.36  179 
14515.58Dan CURRIER   Wells, ME4:07.27 320950  173 POC
16529.01Derek MAIDEN   Bristol, VA4:11.13 345500  168 
17542.44Gustan ZIMMERMAN   Purcellville, VA4:12.47 334792  170 Trail's End Cycling Co.; X-Fus
18555.87Chad MCCURDY   Richboro, PA4:12.62 214449  482 Guys Racing
19569.31Justin MCHENRY   Plymouth, MI4:17.62 254937  186 Fast Line Racing
20Alex ROSE   4:24.26  184 Adrenaline Racer/To Wheels
DNFDaniel SIEGFRIED   Myersville, MDDNF 317120  171 Eternal Roots/I9/Maxxis/661
DNFCameron NYGUIST   Manheim, PADNF 299565  169 Generation Gap Racing

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brandon CASSELL   3:56.15  324 adrenaline Racer/To Wheels
2363.23Fred HEINLY   Boyertown, PA3:59.93 174028  309 Kings Cyclery/Spy
3379.15jeremy fahey   Owego, NY4:00.71 351194  327 brooklyn Machine Works
4395.06Shawn METCALF   Dover, OH4:02.05 148486  321 TRD/ Edge/ Intense
5410.98Kyle KUTZLER   Saylorsburg, PA4:03.32 162445  302 
6426.90Chad ROBERTS   Utica, NY4:03.54 353834  317 Gravity Project
7442.82Jeff REES   Spokane Valley, WA4:03.72 93452  320 the bike Hub
8458.73Lane BOERTMANN   Toms River, NJ4:05.28 299762  322 Gravity East
9474.65Eric ALLOCCO   Hamden, CT4:06.60 262124  316 Azonic / O'neal
10490.57Andrew FARRELL   Boston , MA4:13.14 243528  314 
11506.48Ben WEAVER   Lancaster, PA4:19.57 358824  318 Bunny Hop Bikes
12522.40Luke WENSCHHOF   Fairport, NY4:24.03 298954  315 
13538.32Colby BARTH   Collegeville, PA4:31.81 305391  325 Launch
14554.24Ronald KRUEGER   Mount Vernon, NY4:37.07 182952  323 I suck at life
15570.15Chad HANICAK   Huntingdon Valley, PA4:46.83 165474  312 
DNFJohn HAYNES   Waterloo, SCDNS 352882  672 billy Goat
DNFRuben LEON   Greenwich, CTDNS 219814  326 Mobile Bici
DNFPryde DOTTERER   Raleigh, NCDNS 184621  319 
DNFJoseph ORSINI   York, PADNS 254124  306 Mason DIxon Velo

Men - Cat 1 - Open - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.50Heath BOEDEKER   Zanesville, OH3:59.39 93722  381 Sierra Nevada Brewing Company
2346.91John LESLIE   Birmingham, MI4:02.97 20962  388 High Gear Racing
3366.33Jerry MAILLOUX   Greer, SC4:04.88 359637  375 Commercial Bikes Max
4385.74Jacob DALLEGRO   Happon Township, NJ4:07.23 154787  390 
5405.16Frank ENDRESON   Haledon, NJ4:29.01 290497  386 Fast Line Racing
6424.57Jon SIVERLING   Clifton Park, NY4:29.67 213798  383 Delta House
7443.99Ernie REALE   Haines Falls, NY4:30.31 29308  384 Windham Mountain Out
8463.40Frank PETTY   Newport, RI4:38.79 27962  389 Union Velo
9482.82Paul LABARBERA   Freehold, NY4:38.94 261964  385 
10Brian MACDONALD   5:05.20  387 
11521.65David GRAY   Aberdeen, MD5:12.52 296132  379 Bikeline of Newark/ DE
12541.06George BODYCOAT   Burlington, CT18:08.29 307110  380 

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 01-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0Zachary OLSEN   DNS  418 
1489.03ben BODYCOAT   Burlington, CT4:05.41 293349  409 Cutting Edge Racing
2496.24Dylan Vecchione   Rockport4:06.49 368647  410 United Freeride / Wheelworks
3503.46Sawyer ALIX   Southington, CT4:13.69 352184  408 Cutting Edge/ Transition
4510.67Steve CLAYTON   Collegeville4:14.59 382635  420 Launch
5517.88Cole HORNE   Georgetown , TX4:24.80 380446  405 
6525.09Grayson Morin   Dunbarton, NH4:26.07 311071  411 Team Highland
7532.30Brian ANTHONY   Breinigsville, PA4:30.75 320804  403 
8539.52Anthony Reardon   Prospect, CT4:33.29 256916  419 Skin Industries
9546.73Nich IFKOVITS   Dunwoody, GA4:38.19 308299  414 Team BGB-Mountain Khakis
10Gage KEMERER   4:44.33  417 Denali cycles
11561.15Joshua RIBEIRO   Burlington, CT4:45.25 315596  416 TRD/EDGE/INTENSE/OAKLEY/ONE IN
12568.36Nick GRAY   Aberdeen, MD4:52.63 302320  407 Bikeline of Newark/ DE
13575.58Levi WHITAKER   Stockbridge, VT4:54.09 298156  412 MAson Racing Renthal
14582.79Andrew SUMMERS   Leesburg, VA4:59.23 383127  413 Trails End Cycling Company
15590.00Quinton JOHNSON   West Milford, NJ5:05.63 347554  100 Pedalshop/Old Dominion Brewing

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.27Chris CALLAHAN   Reading, MA4:07.47 347604  476 
2493.30Ian LUPO   Coraopolis, PA4:07.58 348696  487 Giant/ Probikes/ smx optics
3497.33Eric MILLER   Morris Plains, NJ4:09.98 307472  474 team Martys
4501.36Matthew GREEN   Hatfield, MA4:10.72 226152  486 Spooky Bikes
5Joe HOWLETT   4:11.73  479 
6509.42Brendan LOOBY   Swampscott, MA4:12.12 378284  494 
7Rene VAN WONDEREN   4:13.00  478 Deity Fox Shox Renth
8517.47Jimmy AWAD   Kernersville, NC4:14.11 343972  469 PAUls Racing
9521.50Madison MATTHEWS   Boalsburg, PA4:15.51 279308  481 The Bicycle Shop / MBR / Maxxi
10525.53Joe BURKELL   Frederick, MD4:18.23 194359  467 XFusion/Maxxis/ODI/JETTmtb/LEA
11529.56Victor Valverde   Danbury, CT4:18.88 356054  477 Mobile Bici
12533.59Lucas BAYUS   Alfred Station, NY4:19.91 329362  455 
13537.62Charles ROSE   Somerville, MA4:21.09 356194  180 Milk Steak Racing
14541.65Trek VANDECAR   Okemos, MI4:23.29 310386  493 Team Quick Release
15Sander MARQUES   4:24.97  490 
16549.71Alan CONSALVO   Huntingdon Valley, PA4:27.12 352572  483 
17553.74Jordan MILLER   Harrisville, NY4:28.84 380892  489 
18Jeffrey NELSON   4:31.50  470 
19561.80Aaron MCCREADY   Novi, MI4:41.42 294442  480 RACING GREYHOUNDS
20565.82Bradley SMITH   Greenville, SC4:41.77 352884  472 Chainsmoke Racing
21Zach DORFMAN   4:43.16  475 Vivid Entertainment
22573.88Greg HOWE   Wayland, MA4:52.61 292464  484 
23Alan TARWATER   4:59.51  468 
24Tim WEAVER   5:09.18  485 Gung Ho Bikes
25Podriar ADOLFI   5:13.39  868 
26590.00Adam Cain   Odenton, MD5:39.82 269083  471 Eternal Roots
DNFCalvin DECKER   Tivoli, NYDNS 383342  491 
DNFJoshua MILLER   Harrisville, NYDNS 298544  488 
DNFPatrick LOONEY   Silver SpringDNS 368922  473 Please Sponsor Me

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.84Will Howkinson   Brooklyn, NY4:09.77 146806  682 NYC VELO
2517.85Gary GRASER   Woodstock, VT4:09.87 318750  664 claremont Cycle Depot
3521.86Dave ALBERT   Biddeford, ME4:14.25 361785  669 POC
4Nathan REED   4:27.81  681 
5529.88Kyle SHARP   Morgantown, PA4:29.59 380578  307 bunny Hop Bikes
6533.88Justin STULLER   Millersville, MD4:31.33 361806  684 
7537.89Josh Del Negro   Springfield, MA4:35.70 214459  686 
8541.90Michael KARFAKIS   Baltimore, MD4:36.77 380591  678 Spoke Apparel
9545.91Ryan LEES   Wesley Chapel , FL4:37.37 382305  680 
10549.92Vaughn MICCICHE   Stewartstown, PA4:45.37 114823  677 
11553.93Chun Tong   New York, NY4:45.89 207130  676 
12557.93Gary Lessner   Baltimore, MD4:48.71 142342  679 Mobtown Velo/Spoke Apparel
13561.94Mike LEMON   Pottstown, PA4:56.77 317070  667 Tator Racing
14565.95Ritch RICKER   Cumberland, MD4:58.43 309550  650 THE Racers Edge
15569.96Levi THORNTON   Endurance/xc Cat 2 Gravity/dh Cat 2 Mtn Cross/ds Cat 2 5:01.13 360824  663 
16573.97Nick FRANTZ   Matthews, NC5:08.84 334914  674 Billy Goat
17Ryan ELLIS   5:10.27  671 
18581.98Jason HAGUE   Pittsburgh, PA5:12.13 316564  673 Trek of Pittsburgh
19585.99Matt SHIRK   Mohnton, PA5:29.74 341502  670 Kings Cyclery/Spy
20590.00Carl RODIO   Catonsville, MD5:33.56 353780  668 Eternal Roots
DNFJohnny RIGGINS   Brooktondale, NYDNS 380198  685 Old Goat Gear Exchan

Men - Cat 2/3 - Open - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.58Jim CROWLEY   Zanesville, OH4:15.63 354982  755 AOA
2529.78Bill KEMP   Frederick, MD4:17.44 383129  758 Eternal Roots
3533.97Jamie JONES (1 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD4:17.83 353652  665 Eternal Roots/Maxxis
4538.17William LAMIE (2 - Cat2)   Powhatan, VA4:24.88 351970  660 Paradise Garage
5542.36Mike COLONNA (3 - Cat2)   Medina, OH4:30.37 150147  750 TRD/Intense/Edge Outdoors
6546.56Stephen COLEMAN (4 - Cat2)   Frederick, MD4:41.66 245708  760 Flying Dog
7550.75Peter Phillips (5 - Cat2)   Lebanon, PA4:41.97 170918  757 Shirks 10
8554.95Keith OBRIEN (6 - Cat2)   Highland, MI4:46.61 315642  766 High Gear Racing
9Mike JOHNSON   4:48.78  764 
10563.34Peter Gwozdz   New Bedford, MA4:49.88 181496  763 
11567.53Joseph Avedisian   Brooklyn, NY4:56.71 164517  762 Brooklyn Machine Works
12571.73Todd BOUCHER (7 - Cat2)   Statenisland, NY4:57.66 302667  752 TREK/ ROYAL RACING/ POC/ GAMUT
13575.92Chris Lynch   New York, NY5:06.98 129578  759 
14580.12Eric SHEFFER (1 - Cat3)   Mount Gretna, PA5:25.14 365283  756 n/a
15584.31Joe OLIVAS (8 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH5:57.07 334276  761 Morpheus Cycles
DNFJason PILATO (Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJDNF 280460  3333 Martys reliable cycle

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 01-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1545.00Owen KAHN   Manlius, NY5:11.55 382946  819 Advanced Cyclery
1540.00Ben GRAHAM   Stuyvesant4:31.50 380448  816 
2550.00Sam HOUSTON   Moseley, VA4:43.98 350480  801 
3555.00Michael FRASER   Monroeville4:50.81 382646  810 SJXtreme AR
4Gabriel KAHN   5:03.65  818 
5Sam BUSA   5:12.50  811 Trail's End Gravity Team
6570.00Christian HORNE   Mount Joy5:14.62 380933  813 Bicycle and Fitness Outfitters
7575.00Trey CROWLEY   Zanesville5:28.42 383233  807 
8580.00Tanner CROWLEY   Zanesville, OH5:28.56 383234  808 AOA
9David BAMFORTH   6:38.84  820 
10Jake GAUGHAN   8:45.55  815 
DNFLucas DELLAPORTA   Branford, CTDNS 375912  814 
DNFJason GOLDMAN   Valatie, NYDNF 383122  817 

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Chad CHANDLER   4:21.16  866 Team Poverty
2550.00Michael SCIANCALEPORE   Hackettstown, NJ4:41.92 309680  867 Team Martys
3Corey WILLARD   4:51.53  861 Pauls Racing
4570.00Alex Heppner   Pittsburgh, PA4:52.54 382130  864 
5Rob POLIZZITTI   5:22.26  683 
6Benjamin SHAKESHAFT   5:45.06  865 
DNFWyatt THESING   DNF  812 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven BOISVERT   4:30.39  909 My Wallet
2Joe SARGO   4:35.82  862 Team Douche Bag Ride
3556.67Joshua REINHART   Pennsburg, PA5:03.63 360040  907 
4565.00Daniel CUNNINGHAM   Rochester5:03.92 383302  908 
5Shaun KALINSKY   5:06.63  910 
6581.67Joseph KREIDLER   Covington, KY5:49.84 367292  905 Trek Store of Cincinnati
7590.00Paul TWIST   Rochester, NY5:53.54 381389  906 

Women - Pro - Open - 01-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Vaea VERBEEK   4:24.41  649 
2335.10Katie HOLDEN   Scotts Valley, CA4:24.79 198434  84 Speciallized
3351.81Joanna PETTERSON   Jericho, VT4:25.47 187041  83 Maxxis/Specialized
4368.52Rae GANDOLF   Zanesville, OH4:30.21 272840  74 TRD/ Edge/ Intense
5385.23Adrienne SCHNEIDER   Incline Village, NV4:31.04 176416  78 Dainese 510
6KRisten COURTNEY   4:35.56  77 Adrenaline Racer/To Wheels
7418.65Elinor Wesner   Cresskill, NJ4:49.36 334774  82 Fast Line Racing
8435.37Stephanie SOWLES   Colchester, VT4:57.75 351806  81 Gravity Project/Loek
9452.08Taylor ALLISON   Roxbury, NY5:00.72 269964  76 Fast Line Racing
DNFHillary ELGERT   Frederick, MDDNS 118325  79 Bike Doctor/Flying D

Women - Cat 1 - Open - 01-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1431.60Amy LEISHEAR   Laurel, MD4:53.83 382122  946 Mobtown Velo/Spoke Apparel
2460.42Christie ALLEBACH   Harleysville, PA5:09.86 317482  945 Generation Gap Racing/ Sacuon
3Pippa HOLDOM   5:13.32  75 
4518.05Felicia KEARSLEY   Haines Falls, NY5:20.40 300218  944 Windham Mountain Out
5546.87Leslie LITTON   Frederick, MD5:29.03 310274  943 Girth Bikes
6575.69Eva WILSON   Kensington, NH5:33.60 279817  947 Papa Wheelies

Women - Cat 2/3 - Open - 01-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1503.50Elizabeth JONES (1 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD5:40.58 320780  951 Eternal Roots/Monster Energy
2Lindsay GEARY   6:45.48  953 
3Cait FIELDS   7:26.22  952 Boobs on Bikes

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee