Race Results for
Lionheart Grand Prix (former Pur Tour)
Mason, OH
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/04/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan Rockwood   Loveland, OH 358574   Lionhearts
2 Nicholas Petrov   Mason, OH 325072   Lionhearts
3 Ricky Dungan      
4 Noah Bevan      
5 Alex Ditchen   Muscatine, IA 381028   
6 Chris McKenzie   Cincinnati, OH 358350   Queen City Wheels
7 Gavin Moore   Cincinnati, OH 381026   
DNF Cameron Ott      

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH 301051   Lionhearts
2 Alex Christian   Cincinnati, OH 324300   Lionhearts
3 Zachary Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301225   Lionhearts
4 Chet Dobson      
5 Nathan Ross   Cincinnati, OH 301226   Lionhearts
6 Max Savage   Loveland, OH 323824   
DNF Cameron Schmidt   Wooster 321344   Ride On Wooster

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Vorwerk   Southbloomfield, OH 303537   Team Type 1
2 Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH 298929   Prochain Cycling
3 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336   Red Zone Cycling
4 Spencer Petrov   Mason, OH 301051   Lionhearts
5 Sam Winters   Lynchburg, VA 334610   Dire Wolf Racing
6 John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680   Spin
7 Andrew Rademacher   Loveland, OH 267448   Lionhearts
8 Robert Prewitt   Loveland, OH 267669   Lionhearts
9 Cameron T. Schmidt   Wooster 321344   Ride On Wooster

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jack McCann   Cincinnati, OH 298338   Prochain Cycling
2 Samuel Dobrozsi   Loveland, OH 235804   Prochain Cycling
3 Jonathan Patton   Mason, OH 263799   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
4 michael Pillman   Maineville 385719   

Men - Masters - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Savory   Miamisburg, OH 248650   McDonalds Cycling Team
2 John Gatch   Terrace Park, OH 153866   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
3 Michael McShane   Louisville, KY 23836   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
4 Mark Damschroder   Miamisburg, OH 57601   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
5 OBrien Forbes   West Chester, OH 11991   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
6 Todd Frye   Fairfield, OH 211810   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
7 Ali Kerr   Cincinnati, OH 196779   7 Hills Racing Inc
8 Sean Davidson   West Chester, OH 99429   Zephyr Wheel Sports
9 Gene Spangler   Centerville, OH 295691   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
10 Scott Lanzer   Anna, OH 278277   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
11 Rodney Roof   Blue Ash, OH 236003   Zephyr Wheel Sports
12 Christopher Kaiser   Park Hills, KY 256689   Queen City Wheels
13 Doug McConaha   Galena, OH 51774   Olympus Homes Cycling Team
14 Joel Schmidt   Wooster, OH 31638   Ride On Wooster
15 Steve Fine   Fort Mitchell, KY 239980   Team Dayton Bicycling
16 Andy Perrino   Cincinnati, OH 191478   Bio Wheels Racing
17 David Hart   Cincinnati, OH 166902   Zephyr Wheel Sports
18 William Ralph   Loveland, OH 288690   Zephyr Wheel Sports
19 Joseph Palumbo   Cincinnati, OH 344278   7 Hills Racing Inc
20 Unknown Rider      
21 Janusz Kossek   Centerville, OH 320692   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
22 Dan Cavins   Norwood, OH 6502   Zephyr Wheel Sports
23 Shannon Moore   Cincinnati, OH 269594   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
24 Daniel Waite   Dayton, OH 175584   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
25 Richard Baylis   Cincinnati, OH 331852   7 Hills Racing Inc
26 Robert Dawson   Union, KY 353280   Queen City Wheels
27 Paul Neff   Cincinnati, OH 331066   Queen City Wheels
28 Dale Eads   Loveland, OH 142059   Zephyr Wheel Sports
29 Dan Lach   Terrace Park, OH 119674   Zephyr Wheel Sports
30 Glenn Talaska   Cincinnati, OH 216744   7 Hills Racing Inc
31 John Dallman   Cincinnati, OH 237546   7 Hills Racing Inc
32 David Benner   Beavercreek, OH 305530   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
33 Stuart Goret   Loveland, OH 411889   
34 Ralph Pratt III   Batesville, IN 214025   Team Indiebike
35 Rod Thompson   Liberty Township, OH 359812   Queen City Wheels
36 Chuck Storey   Cincinnati, OH 383786   
37 Bruce Skillings   Kettering, OH 45949   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
38 Charles Winkelman   Springfield, OH 38643   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNS Don McKenzie   Hebron, KY 84261   Queen City Wheels
DNS Jerry Hayes   Cincinnati, OH 233064   Queen City Wheels
DNS David Savage   Loveland, OH 323802   Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNS alan willey   Cincinnati, OH 296822   Queen City Wheels
DNS Rick Hoeting   Cincinnati, OH 639   Queen City Wheels
DNF Patrick Lach   Cincinnati, OH 145722   Zephyr Wheel Sports
DNF Dick Chartier   Hamilton, OH 238296   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNF Jim Jenkins   Ironton, OH 242096   AeroCat Cycling
DNF Todd Ramsdell   Milford, OH 335220   Zephyr Wheel Sports

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bradley Schaeffer (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 206320   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
2 Chris Uberti (2 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 238311   Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
3 Matt Bole (1 - Cat2)   Loveland, OH 669   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
4 Scott Catanzaro (3 - Cat1)   Washington, DC 290879   Bissell-ABG-NUVO
5 Joseph Hall (2 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 221249   Mama Mimi's presented by Kenda
6 OBrien Forbes (4 - Cat1)   West Chester, OH 11991   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
7 Jason Karew (3 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 133936   Bandwidth.com
8 Michael McShane (4 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 23836   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
9 Ryan Good (5 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 251528   Bandwidth.com
10 Ian Newcomb (5 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 265515   Team Ghisallo
11 ryan gamm   Oxford, OH 149656   Cincinnati Velo Club Inc
12 Morgan Hunter (6 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 257263   Bandwidth.com
13 Doug Burton (1 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 311382   Team WHAYNE
14 Andrew Millard (2 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 42755   Zephyr Wheel Sports
15 Isaiah Wallake (3 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 100343   Central Ohio Bicycle Club
16 Gregory Charkoudian (7 - Cat2)   Lexington, KY 238856   Zeitgeist Racing
17 Edward Wimmer (4 - Cat3)   Erlanger, KY 312686   Darkhorse Racing
18 Renato Sosa (5 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 292086   Team Ghisallo
19 Andrew Prickett (8 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
20 David Rose (6 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568   Team WHAYNE
21 Brendan Canty (7 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 254527   Commonwealth Eye Surgery
22 Royden Kern (8 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 156112   Commonwealth Eye Surgery
23 Braden Matt (9 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
DNF zachary utz (Cat3)   Portland, OR 384807   
DNF Jack McCann (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 298338   Prochain Cycling
DNF Tony DeGiau      Bandwidth.com
DNF Mark Damschroder (Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH 57601   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNF James Matson (Cat2)   Columbus, OH 60978   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Lewis   Cincinnati, OH 345876   Zephyr Wheel Sports
2 Daniel Ott   Cincinnati, OH 200121   Darkhorse Racing
3 Unknown Rider      
4 Chad Clemons   Mason, OH 280020   Zephyr Wheel Sports
5 Billy Campbell   Greenville, SC 280328   Olympus Cycling Team
6 Edward Wimmer   Erlanger, KY 312686   Darkhorse Racing
7 Brett Brevoort   Cincinnati, OH 218557   Darkhorse Racing
8 Will Gleason   New Albany, OH 231092   Central Ohio Bicycle Club
9 Renato Sosa   Centerville, OH 292086   Team Ghisallo
10 Nick Tinsler   Cincinnati, OH 206244   Darkhorse Racing
11 Andy Perrino   Cincinnati, OH 191478   Bio Wheels Racing
12 Gene Spangler   Centerville, OH 295691   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
13 Samuel Klontz   Black Mountain, NC 296965   BSM Cycling
14 Dale Eads   Loveland, OH 142059   Zephyr Wheel Sports
15 Mark Damschroder   Miamisburg, OH 57601   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
16 Rodney Roof   Blue Ash, OH 236003   Zephyr Wheel Sports
17 Dan Lach   Terrace Park, OH 119674   Zephyr Wheel Sports
18 Sean Davidson   West Chester, OH 99429   Zephyr Wheel Sports
19 Tim Collins   Mercer Island, WA 270856   Queen City Wheels
20 David Hart   Cincinnati, OH 166902   Zephyr Wheel Sports
21 Dan Barkeim   Plymouth, MN 62279   Team CNC
22 Steve Fine   Fort Mitchell, KY 239980   Team Dayton Bicycling
23 Andrew Millard   Cincinnati, OH 42755   Zephyr Wheel Sports
24 Bradley Morgan   Cincinnati, OH 332066   7 Hills Racing Inc
DNS Addison Smith   Columbs, OH 224012   Central Ohio Bicycle Club
DNS Weston Flickinger   Akron, OH 298929   Prochain Cycling
DNS Corey Green   Mason, OH 150266   Zephyr Wheel Sports

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Linenkugel (1 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 344196   Queen City Wheels
2 Brett Brevoort (1 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 218557   Darkhorse Racing
3 Mark Damschroder (2 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH 57601   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
4 Brendan Canty (3 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 254527   Commonwealth Eye Surgery
5 Hendra Palisades (2 - Cat4)   Columbus, OH 370844   
6 Alex Hasse (4 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 204273   Darkhorse Racing
7 Samuel Klontz (5 - Cat3)   Black Mountain, NC 296965   BSM Cycling
8 Unknown Rider      
9 Ali Kerr (3 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 196779   7 Hills Racing Inc
10 Will Gleason (6 - Cat3)   New Albany, OH 231092   Central Ohio Bicycle Club
11 Bradley Morgan (7 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 332066   7 Hills Racing Inc
12 Dan Barkeim (8 - Cat3)   Plymouth, MN 62279   Team CNC
13 Wendy Smith (9 - Cat3)   Cleveland, OH 189377   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
14 Michael Szymanski (4 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 85538   Queen City Wheels
15 Brian List (10 - Cat3)   Miamiville, OH 343754   Zephyr Wheel Sports
16 Chip Dobson (11 - Cat3)   Cincinnnati, OH 142763   Darkhorse Racing
17 Braden Matt (12 - Cat3)   Covington, KY 318110   Covington-Newport Cycling
18 Royden Kern (13 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 156112   Commonwealth Eye Surgery
19 Doug Burton (14 - Cat3)   Lexington, KY 311382   Team WHAYNE
20 Nicholas Vorwerk (15 - Cat3)   Southbloomfield, OH 303537   Team Type 1
21 Don McKenzie (5 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 84261   Queen City Wheels
22 Spencer Petrov (6 - Cat4)   Mason, OH 301051   Lionhearts
23 Greg Charkoudian   Lexington, KY 238856   Team WHAYNE
24 Christopher Kaiser (7 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 256689   Queen City Wheels
25 Paul Neff (8 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 331066   Queen City Wheels
26 Davis Griffin (9 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 303938   7 Hills Racing Inc
27 Addison Smith (16 - Cat3)   Columbs, OH 224012   Central Ohio Bicycle Club
DNS Robin Zuend (Cat4)   St Louis, MO 290270   Queen City Wheels
DNF Doug Masraum (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 266513   UBS/7 Hills Racing
DNF Anthony DVarga (Cat3)   Middletown, OH 197572   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
DNF David Rose (Cat3)   Lexington, KY 296568   Team WHAYNE
DNF Tim Collins (Cat3)   Mercer Island, WA 270856   Queen City Wheels

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hendra Palisades   Columbus, OH 370844   
2 Davis Griffin   Cincinnati, OH 303938   7 Hills Racing Inc
3 Robin Zuend   St Louis, MO 290270   Queen City Wheels
4 George Collins   Springfield, OH 101148   Champion City Cycling
5 Jamie Anderson   Cincinnati 368403   
6 Don McKenzie   Hebron, KY 84261   Queen City Wheels
7 Paul Neff   Cincinnati, OH 331066   Queen City Wheels
8 Doug Carraway   Columbus, OH 287612   Team Six One Four
9 Robert Linenkugel   Cincinnati, OH 344196   Queen City Wheels
10 Jim Rauck   Grove City, OH 273978   
11 Mark Wieczorek   Cincinnati, OH 362381   Darkhorse Racing
12 James Bolin   Prospect, KY 308791   Team Louisville
13 Christopher Kaiser   Park Hills, KY 256689   Queen City Wheels
14 Daniel McCarty   Springfield, OH 289808   Champion City Cycling
15 lance brown   Cincinnati, OH 284915   Darkhorse Racing
16 Michael Mullins   Brookville, OH 344862   Colavita Racing
17 Rick Hinze   Louisville, KY 242044   Team Louisville
18 Nathaniel Allen   Covington, KY 340934   University of Cincinnati
19 David Savage   Loveland, OH 323802   Zephyr Wheel Sports
20 Dan Cavins   Norwood, OH 6502   Zephyr Wheel Sports
21 Kristian Graham   Granville, OH 231846   Team Six One Four
22 Doug Masraum   Cincinnati, OH 266513   UBS/7 Hills Racing
23 John Sternen   Chagrin Falls, OH 344680   Spin
24 Willis Brown   Columbus, OH 274873   Buckeye Cycling Club
25 Christian Ambjorn   Park Hills, KY 298154   Covington-Newport Cycling
26 todd alt   Columbus, OH 283958   Buckeye Cycling Club
27 James O'Loughlin   Cincinnati, OH 285530   Team Hungry
28 Brian List   Miamiville, OH 343754   Zephyr Wheel Sports
29 Patrick Lach   Cincinnati, OH 145722   Zephyr Wheel Sports
30 Joel Schmidt   Wooster, OH 31638   Ride On Wooster
31 Rick McKenzie   Cincinnati, OH 273545   Zephyr Wheel Sports
32 Shannon Moore   Cincinnati, OH 269594   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
DNS Ali Kerr   Cincinnati, OH 196779   7 Hills Racing Inc
DNS Michael Szymanski   Hebron, KY 85538   Queen City Wheels
DNS Joshua Buchwald   Park Hills, KY 309304   BSM Cycling
DNS Tommy Graul   Dayton, OH 382208   
DNS Anthony DVarga   Middletown, OH 197572   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robin Zuend (1 - Cat4)   St Louis, MO 290270   Queen City Wheels
2 Robert Linenkugel (2 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 344196   Queen City Wheels
3 Matt Kapp   Columbus, OH 383420   
4 Jim Rauck   Grove City, OH 273978   
5 Eric Bair (3 - Cat4)   West Chester, OH 380376   Zephyr Wheel Sports
6 Tommy Graul (1 - Cat5)   Dayton, OH 382208   
7 Unknown Rider      
8 Trevor Plum (4 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 375892   UBS/7 Hills Racing
9 Sam Winters   Lynchburg, VA 334610   Dire Wolf Racing
10 Christopher Kaiser (5 - Cat4)   Park Hills, KY 256689   Queen City Wheels
11 Joel Schmidt (6 - Cat4)   Wooster, OH 31638   Ride On Wooster
12 Nathaniel Allen (7 - Cat4)   Covington, KY 340934   University of Cincinnati
13 Matthew Cunningham (8 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 317636   Trek Bicycle Store of Cincinnati
14 Robert Messmer (2 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 384851   
15 Don McKenzie (9 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 84261   Queen City Wheels
16 Richard Baylis (10 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 331852   7 Hills Racing Inc
17 Jeffrey Youngs (11 - Cat4)   Marion, OH 137771   Team Rocky
18 Ian Hilt (12 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 317956   
19 Christian Ambjorn   Park Hills, KY 298154   Covington-Newport Cycling
20 Christopher Milthaler (3 - Cat5)   Dayton, OH 385609   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
21 James Boyington (4 - Cat5)   Dayton, OH 382704   
22 Ben Calfee (5 - Cat5)   Kettering, OH 339604   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
23 John Moore (13 - Cat4)   Bellbrook, OH 313808   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
24 alan willey (14 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 296822   Queen City Wheels
25 Shannon Moore (15 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 269594   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
26 Unknown Rider      
27 Chuck Storey (6 - Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 383786   
28 Seth Nuckols (7 - Cat5)   Batavia, OH 352386   Bishop Bicycles
29 David Benner (16 - Cat4)   Beavercreek, OH 305530   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
30 David Barless (17 - Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 322284   Bishop Bicycles
DNF Joseph Palumbo (Cat5)   Cincinnati, OH 344278   7 Hills Racing Inc
DNF Michael Szymanski (Cat4)   Hebron, KY 85538   Queen City Wheels

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Bair   West Chester, OH 380376   Zephyr Wheel Sports
2 Stuart Goret   Loveland, OH 411889   
3 Robert Messmer   Cincinnati, OH 384851   
4 Peter Gorzynski   Loveland, OH 387286   
5 Trevor Plum   Cincinnati, OH 375892   UBS/7 Hills Racing
6 James Boyington   Dayton, OH 382704   
7 Stephen Herman   Dayton, OH 384989   
8 Robert Dawson   Union, KY 353280   Queen City Wheels
9 Ryan Helbach   Loveland, OH 238781   7 Hills Racing Inc
10 Daniel Herschberger      
11 James Calvetti   Northbrook, IL 374624   Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
12 Christopher Milthaler   Dayton, OH 385609   Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
13 Jeremy Deason   Bellbrook, OH 134935   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
14 Joseph Palumbo   Cincinnati, OH 344278   7 Hills Racing Inc
15 Todd Smith   Dayton, OH 323102   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
16 Bryan McClure   Louisville, KY 365270   Team Louisville
17 David Thole   Liberty Twp, OH 391369   
18 Brian Whitten   Dayton, OH 382573   
19 Shawn Wickham   Highland Heights, KY 321176   UBS/7 Hills Racing
20 David Tidd   Cardington, OH 368169   Team Rocky
21 Aaron Matthews   Miamisburg , OH 357286   MERRILL LYNCH CYCLING
22 Aaron Marsh   Dayton, OH 367080   
23 Doug Hamilton   Fairborn, OH 198036   Bio Wheels Racing
24 Derek Drifmeyer   Loveland, OH 382515   
25 Josiah Dierken   Kettering, OH 359796   
26 Unknown Rider      
27 chris Campo      
28 kevin green      
29 Felix Martinez   Maineville, OH 357977   
DNS Aaron Daniels   Dublin, OH 298109   Cap City Cyclocross
DNS Damien Laboulle   Cincinnati, OH 383207   University of Cincinnati
DNS Philip Kennedy   Cincinnati, OH 351720   Queen City Wheels
DNS Jeffrey Seeley   Cincinnati, OH 248843   Queen City Wheels
DNS Chuck Storey   Cincinnati, OH 383786   
DNS Jeromy Bishop   Cincinnati, OH 303625   7 Hills Racing Inc
DNS William Vance   Cincinnati, OH 296203   Queen City Wheels
DNF Tony Tucker   Springfield 365971   Champion City Cycling
DNF John Lorson   Union, KY 367249   Queen City Wheels

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allison Nuovo   Upper Arlington , OH 375446   
2 Angie Sexton   Cincinnati, OH 302437   Bishop Bicycles
3 Luanne Murray   London, OH 48868   Kreitler Racing Team
4 Stephanie Breslin de Sosa   Centerville, OH 294010   Team Ghisallo
5 Traci Cummings   Williamsville, NY 198115   Tom's Pro Bike/Ingram Micro Cycling
6 Katherine Graham      Team Six One Four
7 Kathleen Neff   Cincinnati, OH 354912   Bishop Bicycles
8 Stacey Roberts   Springfield, OH 343144   Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Wendy Smith   Cleveland, OH 189377   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
10 Melissa Quinn   West Chester, OH 295999   

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sydney Lach   Cincinnati, OH 359638   
2 Madeleine Green   Mason, OH 320414   Queen City Wheels
3 Abigail Savage   Loveland, OH 323830   
4 Olivia Rademacher   Loveland, OH 367604   Lionhearts

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kennedy Adams   Stow, OH 310691   WAS Labs Cycling
2 Emma Hayes   Cincinnati, OH 321258   Lionhearts

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mackenzie Green   Mason, OH 300251   Queen City Wheels

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erin Clemons   Mason, OH 359857   Bishop Bicycles
2 Stacey Roberts   Springfield, OH 343144   Colavita Racing Inc.
3 Amy Mees   Cincinnati, OH 370438   Bishop Bicycles
4 Kim Cory   Hilliard, OH 369286   
5 Lorna Waters-Tellez   Dayton, OH 291019   Secret Cycling
6 Amalia VanMatre   Loveland, OH 399497   
7 Kennedy Adams   Stow, OH 310691   WAS Labs Cycling
8 Julie Herrmann   Loveland, OH 287605   Secret Cycling
9 Karen Hamilton      Bio Wheels Racing
10 Heidi Riffle   Dayton, OH 333204   Secret Cycling
11 Mary Bill   Miamisburg, OH 286616   Secret Cycling
12 Margaret Burns      Team Fleur de Lis
DQ Jennifer Irwin      Bishop Bicycles

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee