Race Results for
Mike Horgan Hill Climb
Boulder, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 07/01/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Darren Meyer   Parker Co1:18:59 374594   
2 KEVIN LUNN   1:19:16   
3 Matt Salbenblatt   Denver, CO1:20:33 376578   
4 Peter Bredemann   Denver, CO1:20:52 368824   
5 Jeff Buhl   Littleton, CO1:21:03 379211   
6 patrick sullivan   Bailey, CO1:21:04 374457   IC3Colorado
7 stefan lauterbach   Denver, CO1:21:56 380551   
8 ANDREW FIELDS   Golden, CO1:24:24 381155   
9 Jeff Buhl   Littleton, CO1:24:33 379211   
10 Daniel Prutz   Colorado Springs, CO1:27:35 380030   
11 Ryan Lewis   Boulder, CO1:31:08 217607   
12 CHARLES TRUJILLO   1:31:25   
13 Kurt Wieck   Laporte, CO1:33:32 371676   
14 Matthew Lepore   Denver, CO1:33:51 377220   
15 CHIEN-CHUNG LEE   Boulder, CO1:37:59 382804   
16 Christian Smith   1:39:12   
17 Brad Fross   Boulder, CO1:41:32 381819   
18 Alexis Granillo   Watkins, CO1:43:04 382235   
19 Brenden Rowe   Catle Rock, CO1:43:56 382578   ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
20 Jaeger Gerald   Watkins, CO1:44:22 382253   
21 Colton Zubrod   Watkins, CO1:48:13 382248   
22 DONNIE PRADO   1:48:37   
23 Austin Rice   Watkins, CO2:03:05 382238   
24 James Thies   Watkins, CO2:06:46 382240   
25 DAVE DOWNEY   2:28:39   

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Eggers   Fort Collins, CO1:14:43 366435   
2 Andy Bartosch   Boulder, CO1:15:24 381718   
3 Nicholas Applegate   Boulder, CO1:17:58 362572   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
4 Brendan Billingsley   Boulder, CO1:17:58 363117   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
5 Aaron Hugen   Littleton, CO1:18:51 306980   Denver 38 Racing
6 Ryan Sahd   Loveland, CO1:20:00 362872   Team Rio Grande
7 Michael Wolfner   Denver, CO1:21:44 363597   Cycleton
8 James Danahey   Denver, CO1:22:16 363420   
9 Stephen Haas   Lakewood, CO1:23:37 284765   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
10 Kelton Manzanares   Boulder Co1:23:53 374933   
11 Cameron Brown   Littleton, CO1:24:06 359756   CU Cycling-Boulder
12 Larsen Schindler   Denver, CO1:24:51 362963   Denver 38 Racing
13 Michael Zerinskas   Westminster, CO1:25:24 310409   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
14 Fleetwood Mathews   Boulder, CO1:25:28 364249   Sonic Boom Racing
15 Joshua Sahala   Louisville, CO1:25:52 363995   Sonic Boom Racing
16 Brent Morris   Denver1:26:14 351390   Primal - 1st Bank
17 Andy Harmon   Boulder, CO1:27:14 226855   GS Boulder/Trek Store
18 CHRISTOPHER SCHAUFFELE   1:27:18   
19 ERIC BRUNNER   Boulder, CO1:27:42 298963   Boulder Junior Cycling
20 Eric Gregg   Greeley, CO1:29:34 361711   
21 Matt Larson   Boulder1:30:12 377147   BJC/PANACHE
22 Cameron Bellian   Boulder, CO1:31:03 362649   Boulder Junior Cycling
23 Donny Warbritton   Boulder, CO1:31:21 361065   
24 Jacques de Curnou   Boulder, CO1:33:37 293997   Boulder Junior Cycling
25 Evan Kjosen   Littleton, CO1:34:58 367662   Black Sheep Junior Cycling
26 Eric Budd   Boulder Co1:35:18 255691   

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ralph Toka   Lakewood, CO1:15:38 362506   Green Mountain Sports Velo
2 Michael Brill   Evergreen, CO1:17:22 363079   Team Evergreen Racing
3 Chris Burke   Longmont, CO1:18:53 363292   Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Ian Guthrie   Boulder, CO1:19:55 362754   Blue Sky Velo
5 Bryan Cook   Highlands Ranch, CO1:21:40 362505   TLR Cycling
6 Neeraj Engineer   Broomfield, CO1:22:25 362594   
7 Mark Piquette   Longmont, CO1:24:02 363333   
8 JOSEPH VIGIL   Boulder1:24:10 369037   
9 Josh Doyle   Denver, CO1:26:00 375201   Local Velo
10 Mick Occhiato   Fort Collins, CO1:27:13 339104   e2 Cycling Team
11 Jeff Phelps   Sidney, NE1:27:36 363762   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
12 Rob Withers   Denver, CO1:28:51 382172   TLR Cycling
13 Adam Sloan   Denver, CO1:29:33 363047   
14 Jamie Elsasser   Denver, CO1:29:46 79131   Routine Leg Works
15 Brad Fentress   Denver, CO1:30:38 362547   Local Velo
16 KIRK ADAMS   Cheyenne, WY1:34:34 379726   Spradley Barr Wind Chill Cycling
17 Michael Worley   Thornton, CO1:36:55 368211   Rocky Mountain Road Club
18 Zoran Smaic   Red Oak, TX1:47:29 120194   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Johnson   Louisville, CO1:17:31 370843   
2 Robert Dwyer   Denver, CO1:18:56 363979   ColoBikeLaw.com
3 Gordon Smith   Lakewood, CO1:19:06 77644   PSIMET/Zilla Racing
4 Kevin Eldredge   Denver, CO1:22:07 362711   International Christian Cycling Club
5 Robert ODonnell   Longmont, CO1:22:20 374719   Rally Sport Cycling Team
6 Bryce Wemple   Fort Collins1:22:23 364413   Team Rio Grande
7 Scott Petersen   Denver, CO1:22:53 27870   
8 Walter Kingsbery   Boulder, CO1:23:02 363743   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9 Brad Tucker   Bow Mar, CO1:23:19 237487   ColoBikeLaw.com
10 Hans Funke   Boulder, CO1:23:40 379048   
11 Brian Marquette   Longmont, CO1:23:43 363452   GS Boulder/Trek Store
12 Will Bashan   Steamboat Springs1:23:51 379690   
13 Marco Cornacchione   Boulder, CO1:25:14 377351   
14 Brian Anderson   Longmont, CO1:25:22 362830   Blue Sky Velo
15 Jay Carson   Laramie, WY1:25:47 362874   
16 David Boynton   Boulder, CO1:26:13 364133   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
17 Joshua Pace   Denver, CO1:27:23 366877   
18 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO1:27:24 194799   
19 NOEL LENSKI   Boulder, CO1:27:34 376704   
20 Philip Regnier   Boulder, CO1:27:52 148378   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21 Murray S. Willis   Lakewood, CO1:30:07 363315   ColoBikeLaw.com
22 christopher weich   Fort Collins, CO1:30:20 375818   e2 Cycling Team
23 Tom Keller   Boulder, CO1:32:57 18772   GS Boulder/Trek Store
24 Leonard Ponce   Loveland, CO1:34:30 179943   
25 Richard Chamberlin   Louisville, CO1:36:06 363825   Blue Sky Velo
26 Sloan Harrison   Greeley1:37:03 363784   
27 Scott Mellin   Bow Mar, CO1:37:47 363273   ColoBikeLaw.com
28 jim reagan   Boulder, CO1:46:07 374938   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
29 Jeffrey Sczechowski   Boulder, CO1:54:55 47006   Sports Garage Cycling

Men - Cat 3 - HC

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jake Keyser   Fort Collins, CO1:11:51 360017   
2 Thomas Sweeney   Fort Collins, CO1:14:19 61519   
3 Matthew Rowe   Boulder, CO1:16:22 363233   
4 Kevin Flanagan   Denver, CO1:16:27 224217   Cycleton
5 Dan Carragher   Colorado Springs, CO1:17:52 227683   Ronin Racing
6 Lucas Elms   Colorado Springs, CO1:19:10 311078   Colorado State University
7 Gage Hecht   Parker, CO1:23:45 277074   International Christian Cycling Club

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brandon Lundell   Longmont, CO1:15:11 311767   Nob Hill Velo
2 Kevin Burnette   Boulder, CO1:15:19 176091   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
3 Eric Truman   Parker, CO1:15:52 225629   Primal - 1st Bank
4 Chris Johnson   Fort Collins, CO1:16:05 346196   Fort Collins Cycling Team
5 Jon Smela   Loveland, CO1:17:40 364432   Team Rio Grande
6 Matt Morgan   Lakewood, CO1:18:43 152652   Green Mountain Sports Velo
7 Randy Ellis   Arvada, CO1:20:19 272326   Primal - 1st Bank
8 Shawn Kingrey   Pueblo, CO1:20:53 167284   Team Body Sync
9 Steve Schwarting   Erie, CO1:21:51 363785   Sonic Boom Racing
10 Scott Meadows   Erie, CO1:25:41 364256   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
11 David Twynam   Colorado Springs, CO1:25:44 364101   CP Racing
12 Winfield Hartley   Boulder, CO1:31:16 282058   Rally Sport Cycling Team
13 Thomas Eng   Broomfield, CO1:45:23 190576   GS Ciao

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LeRoy Popowski (1 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO1:04:42 166561   juwi-Slipstream
2 Rory Kelly (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:04:53 257655   GS Boulder/Trek Store
3 Jeffrey Perrin   Lakewood, CO1:06:50 295788   Juwi Solar Cycling
4 Christopher Carr (3 - Cat1)   Golden, CO1:06:50 246610   GS Boulder/Trek Store
5 Dean Haas   Lakewood, CO1:06:53 271420   Team Specialized Racing
6 Colby Pearce (4 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:08:13 52850   Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cycling
7 Russell Harding (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:08:46 170324   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
8 Robin Eckmann   Boulder, CO1:09:55 254025   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
9 Yannick Eckmann   Boulder, CO1:10:16 254024   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
10 William Buick (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:11:00 292402   GS Boulder/Trek Store
11 Taylor C Shelden   Louisville, CO1:11:06 211114   
12 Dirk Friel (6 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:44 86202   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
13 Mark Schwab (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:53 162985   Excel Sports Boulder
14 Greg Ross (2 - Cat2)   Silverthorne, CO1:13:00 257063   Sonic Boom Racing
15 Luke Amer (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:15:08 262476   University of Colorado-Boulder
16 RUVOGERA OBED   1:25:55   

Men - Cat 1/2 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marc Holbert (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:12:27 123682   Mix1
2 Matthew Gates (1 - Cat1)   Lyons, CO1:12:30 109998   Mix1
3 Zack Vestal (2 - Cat2)   Golden, CO1:12:30 36636   
4 John Barclay (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:12:36 2553   Rally Sport Cycling Team
5 Jeffrey Hartman (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:37 15299   Boulder Orthopedics
6 Matthew Segur (4 - Cat2)   Golden, CO1:12:37 224161   Mix1
7 Aaron Bouplon (5 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:13:17 269718   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
8 Eric Jones (6 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:14:38 154867   
9 Jonathan Cavner (7 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO1:15:27 282099   CP Racing
10 Dave Cho (8 - Cat2)   Fort Collins, CO1:15:27 363906   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
11 Mike Hegdal (3 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO1:16:58 48674   Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team
12 Alexi Grewal (4 - Cat1)   Loveland, CO1:18:28 45400   
13 Marco Vasquez (5 - Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO1:19:40 56261   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
14 Robert Dahl (9 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CO1:20:57 52176   Boulder Orthopedics

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frank Zoldak (1 - Cat2)   Niwot, CO1:10:53 260369   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
2 Jeffrey Hartmann (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:13:37 46696   Boulder Orthopedics
3 Steve Crowley (2 - Cat2)   Castle Rock, CO1:14:02 8250   
4 Dennis Farrell (3 - Cat2)   Littleton, CO1:14:02 144884   BRAC
5 Brian Todeschini (4 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:14:54 35683   Boulder Orthopedics
6 Charles Hayes (5 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:14:59 15519   
7 Matt Vawter (6 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:15:25 159157   Mix1
8 Brad Mosier (7 - Cat2)   Colorado Springs, CO1:15:57 212545   CP Racing
9 Frederick Gluck (8 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:15:58 13452   Tokyo Joe's -Whole Foods/Primal
10 Bill Stalhuth (9 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:16:46 61804   Mix1
11 Steve Fangman (1 - Cat3)   Lafayette1:18:03 362716   Foxtrot Racing
12 gary sharp (2 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO1:18:37 331184   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
13 James Howe (10 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO1:19:45 50427   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
14 Alan Youngblood (3 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO1:19:58 161683   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
15 Andrew Monson (4 - Cat3)   Golden, CO1:22:49 364206   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
16 Karl Kiester (2 - Cat1)   Denver, CO1:26:44 49398   Great Divide Brewing Company
17 Steve Parcell (5 - Cat3)   Boulder1:26:51 362873   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
18 Kenneth Reardon (6 - Cat3)   Fort Collins, CO1:27:29 201881   Natural Grocers Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Grygier (1 - Cat3)   Highlands Ranch, CO1:16:10 255333   ColoBikeLaw.com
2 Chris Leggere (1 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:17:22 137278   Mix1
3 Steve Matous (2 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:18:36 305328   Mix1
4 William Kellagher (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:18:42 45530   Mix1
5 Michael McMahon (2 - Cat3)   Durango, CO1:18:46 297616   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
6 Callen Borgias (4 - Cat2)   Centennial, CO1:20:36 363359   ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
7 Geoff Cooper (5 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO1:20:40 7713   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
8 David Kruger (3 - Cat3)   Louisville, CO1:21:45 53629   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
9 Robert Pinkerton (6 - Cat2)   Denver, CO1:23:31 81796   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10 Robert Balgley (4 - Cat3)   Denver, CO1:23:40 2406   
11 EVAN GRIFFITHS (5 - Cat3)   Portland, OR1:25:03 14195   Upper Echelon Fitness
12 Shannon Fox (7 - Cat2)   Englewood, CO1:25:42 46714   
13 Jerry Rome (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO1:26:19 364536   Local Velo
14 DEREK DAVIS   1:27:01   
15 Jim Kraychy (6 - Cat3)   Golden, CO1:27:02 364022   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
16 Joe Carcich (8 - Cat2)   Lone Tree, CO1:30:27 362759   Local Velo
17 Ken Brecheisen (2 - Cat4)   Broomfield, CO1:32:07 149270   Rocky Mountain Road Club
18 Tony Goffredo (3 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO1:33:21 13509   
19 Jeff Hammond (4 - Cat4)   Arvada, CO1:33:43 275220   Real D-Amgen Masters Cycling
20 Dean Cahow (5 - Cat4)   Evergreen, CO1:34:28 5802   Optimize Endurance Services/BikeSource
21 Hector Leyba (6 - Cat4)   Penrose, CO1:38:05 364563   Southern Colorado Velo
22 Dugan Mahoney (7 - Cat4)   Denver, CO1:38:19 363025   
23 Donald Haywood (7 - Cat3)   Fort Collins1:41:55 47650   Local Velo
24 Ed Havranek (8 - Cat4)   Denver, CO1:45:08 362906   
25 Tony Riccio (9 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO1:51:42 364530   Team Rio Grande
26 Gary Harty (10 - Cat4)   Lakewood, CO2:00:27 375068   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
27 Steve Richardson (11 - Cat4)   Golden, CO2:06:17 364003   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Drew Clark (1 - Cat2)   Erie, CO1:28:17 363986   Louisville Velo Club/ Team Louisville Cyclery
2 Bob Connelly (1 - Cat4)   Denver Co1:29:18 363781   
3 Robert Unger (2 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO1:37:31 85646   Swift Cycling
4 Rick Abbott (3 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO1:38:49 213837   Excel Sports Boulder
5 Fran Scannell (1 - Cat3)   Denver, CO1:41:20 51612   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
6 David Chrislip (4 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO1:41:56 206859   Swift Cycling
7 Philip Coons (2 - Cat3)   Highlands Ranch, CO1:42:34 364522   Schwab Cycles Racing Team
8 John Collins (5 - Cat4)   Austin, TX1:43:47 60926   Team Seton Brain and Spine Cycling
9 Marc Bekoff (6 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO1:54:20 46213   Boulder Orthopedics

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justine Boddy   Loveland, CO1:29:33 368792   
2 Nina Donohue   Boulder, CO1:30:27 374696   
3 Tami Burke   Littleton, CO1:31:55 351718   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
4 Barb Lotze   Littleton, CO1:33:14 363132   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
5 Erin McGinnis   Breckenridge, CO1:34:32 362454   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
6 Rachael Sax   Boulder, CO1:35:10 381148   
7 Athena Dodd   Boulder, CO1:36:50 362954   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
8 Nicole Fortin   Denver, CO1:39:15 356374   TheCyclist-Lawyer.com
9 LISA DARRAH   1:41:29   
10 Michelle Stoll   Boulder, CO1:42:28 115586   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
11 Cindy Hintgen   Frisco, CO1:48:12 362690   
12 Lorraine Wikstrom   Denver, CO1:53:50 188449   Team Primal Racing
13 Wendy De Rosa   41-269-80241:54:14 363615   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
14 Melissa Iverson   Boulder, CO1:59:36 375525   OUTDOOR DIVAS CYCLING
15 Namino Glantz   Boulder, CO2:05:19 362674   

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Betsy Mercer   Parker, CO1:24:50 363431   
2 Lori Emerson   Boulder, CO1:27:36 362824   GS Boulder/Trek Store
3 Jennifer Schumm   Denver Co1:28:44 363255   ZUMXR/Creekside Racing
4 Rebecca Heck   Boulder, CO1:33:10 363324   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
5 Kendra Tupper   Boulder, CO1:42:10 355020   GS Boulder/Trek Store

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Charity (1 - Cat1)   Steamboat Springs1:22:02 363583   Steamboat Velo
2 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO1:23:49 219698   Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
3 Catherine Johnson (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:24:05 185214   Panache Cyclewear
4 Sue Stokes (1 - Cat2)   Breckenridge, CO1:30:06 251217   Primal/McDonald Audi Women's racing
5 KYLEANNE HUNTER (2 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO1:38:36 328284   XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gabriela Ferrat (1 - Cat1)   Golden, CO1:25:52 112632   Team Rio Grande
2 JJ Laughon (1 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO1:30:52 363291   Team Rio Grande
3 Jill Cederholm-Smith   Encinitas, CA1:32:00 140706   
4 Lesley Butler (1 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA1:33:43 206353   Team Rio Grande
5 Andrea Koenig (2 - Cat2)   Denver, CO1:39:11 348758   PSIMET/Zilla Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Trish Heisdorffer (1 - Cat2)   Westminster, CO1:26:15 221749   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
2 Ellen Hart (1 - Cat4)   Denver, CO1:31:35 362779   Team Evergreen Racing
3 Sandi Garcia (2 - Cat4)   Denver, CO1:35:23 362462   P2P
4 Robin Waterman (1 - Cat3)   Hanover Ma1:36:54 364464   P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Reglera
5 Heidi Mellin (3 - Cat4)   Bow Mar, CO1:41:41 382408   ColoBikeLaw.com
6 Donna Berns (4 - Cat4)   Boulder, CO1:42:02 364174   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
7 D Yvette Gauthier (2 - Cat3)   Superior, CO1:45:53 174330   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
8 Darcy Tiglas (5 - Cat4)   Loveland, CO2:06:34 255031   Fort Collins Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ruth Alexander (1 - Cat4)   Fort Collins, CO1:38:49 364531   
2 Maurine Sweeney (2 - Cat4)   Highlands Ranch, CO1:39:10 362731   IC3Colorado
3 Pam Leamons (1 - Cat3)   Loveland, CO1:49:05 363512   Fort Collins Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 65+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eleanor Hamre (1 - Cat4)   Longmont, CO2:12:00 362854   COBRAS

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerSpyOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee