Race Results for
Pinellas Park Circuit Race
Pinellas Park, FL
(Event Information)
View By:
Circuit Race on 04/01/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.83Michael Frenette (1 - Cat3)   Sarasota, FL0:49:36 56405  401 Unattached
2439.53David Butcher (2 - Cat3)   Lake Mary, FL0:49:37 141566  436 Atlantic Shores Velo
3455.23Peter Ballotta (1 - Cat5)   Tampa, FL0:49:43 307683  433 Florida Velo
4470.93Charles Griffiths (2 - Cat5)   Tampa, FL0:49:56 257813  400 Florida Velo
5486.63Dean Wille (3 - Cat5)   Palmharbor, FL0:45:11 285041  405 GearLink Racing INC.
6502.33Clifford Jackson (4 - Cat5)   Sanford, FL0:45:12 257185  403 Florida Masters Cycling
7518.03Earl Henry   Pinellas Park, FL0:49:29 45449  434 Florida Velo

Men - Masters 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1249.80Will Larson (1 - Cat3)   Dunedin, FL0:49:34 196529  336 GearLink Racing INC.
2260.11Mark Stein (1 - Cat2)   Tarpon Springs, FL0:49:34 33966  302 Florida Velo
3270.42James Doan (2 - Cat3)   Reynoldsville, PA0:49:34 9631  343 Unattached
4280.73Roman Paczka (3 - Cat3)   Sarasota, FL0:49:34 181880  334 Mainline Cycling
5291.04Robin Samuel (1 - Cat5)   Boca Raton, FL0:49:35 200022  303 Team 19 Sports
6301.35Carlos Soler (2 - Cat2)   Longwood, FL0:49:35 104661  346 Florida Velo
7311.66Steven Griffith (4 - Cat3)   Boca Raton, FL0:49:35 195918  304 ZMOTION Racing Team
8321.97John Tanner (5 - Cat3)   Clearwater, FL0:49:35 155000  337 Florida Velo
9332.28Michael Adams (6 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL0:49:35 231630  308 GearLink Racing INC.
10342.59Daniel Whitney (7 - Cat3)   Casselberry, FL0:49:35 65626  335 Atlantic Shores Velo
11352.90Michael Rhoades (8 - Cat3)   Tarpon Springs, FL0:49:35 202152  331 Ride N Rolll Cyclery
12363.21John Faulk (9 - Cat3)   Gainesville, FL0:49:35 115188  344 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
13373.52Stuart Lamb (10 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL0:49:35 288588  345 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates, Inc.
14383.83Bruce Keno (1 - Cat4)   Hollywood, FL0:49:36 303950  307 ZMOTION Racing Team
15394.14Richard Marcus (2 - Cat4)   Boca Raton, FL0:49:36 258410  342 Unattached
16404.45Martin Bates (3 - Cat2)   Odessa, FL0:49:37 2867  339 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
17414.76Jim Kane   Santa Barbara, CA0:49:44 261678  340 Polli Veloce
18425.07Michael Rigby (11 - Cat3)   Apopka, FL0:49:49 29871  338 Atlantic Shores Velo
19435.38Jorge Michelana (12 - Cat3)   Miami Lakes, FL0:49:57 242143  301 Unattached
20445.69David Kroupa (3 - Cat4)   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:49:57 280775  306 ZMOTION Racing Team
21456.00Bernie Kluender (13 - Cat3)   South Pasadena, FL0:50:02 243080  333 Florida Velo
22CHRIS KLEMZ     322 Unattached
23476.62Stephen Gonzales (4 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL 51829  305 Unattached
DNPArthur Weaver (Cat5)   Saint Petersburg, FL 333628  341 Florida Masters Cycling

Men - Masters 30+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1162.53Pedro Medina (1 - Cat1)   Orlando, FL1:00:09 177274  138 Atlantic Shores Velo
2172.90Jacob Rytlewski (2 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN1:00:10 133501  39 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
3183.27Allison Anjos (3 - Cat1)   Boca Raton, FL1:01:26 153443  144 Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
4193.64Brian Domby (4 - Cat1)   Tampa, FL1:01:26 226524  36 Ride N Roll Cyclery
5204.01Vance James (5 - Cat1)   Lakeland, FL1:01:26 47935  226 Synergy Racing Team
6214.38Joshua Drew (1 - Cat2)   Orlando, FL1:01:26 10026  102 Synergy Racing Team
7224.75Joshua Titsworth (1 - Cat3)   Bradenton, FL1:01:27 193738  310 Unattached
8235.12Yampier Herrera (1 - Cat5)   Orlando, FL1:01:28 376307  139 Atlantic Shores Velo
9245.49Stephen Gilligan (2 - Cat2)   Deerfield Beach, FL1:01:28 85222  122 ZMOTION Racing Team
10255.86Lazaro Mencia (3 - Cat2)   Orlando, FL1:03:37 268717  34 Atlantic Shores Velo
11266.23Ronaldo Tavares (4 - Cat2)   Port Saint Lucie, FL1:03:47 235207  141 Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
12276.60Anthony Prioli (6 - Cat1)   Clearwater, FL1:03:47 28734  Synergy Racing Team
13286.97Vincent Cook (2 - Cat3)   Palm Harbor, FL1:03:48 7670  136 Synergy Racing Team
14297.34Sean Barry (5 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL1:03:48 288171  142 Ride N Roll Cyclery
15307.71Aaron Fulton (3 - Cat3)   Jacksonville, FL1:03:49 182266  140 VeloBrew Cycling Club
16318.08Tim Molyneaux (6 - Cat2)   Clermont, FL1:03:49 53461  298 Atlantic Shores Velo
17328.45Rainiel Sanchez (7 - Cat1)   Orlando, FL1:03:49 59556  35 Cool Beans Racing
18338.82Guillermo Guzman (4 - Cat3)   Hialeah, FL1:03:53 247857  137 Cool Beans Racing
19349.19Andres Munera (7 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL1:03:55 307870  113 Synergy Racing Team
20359.56Richard Diaz (5 - Cat3)   Miami Lakes, FL1:03:56 228160  103 Unattached
21369.93Adam Baskin (8 - Cat1)   Clermont, FL1:03:56 88669  101 ZMOTION Racing Team
22380.30David Munoz (8 - Cat2)   Orlando, FL1:04:02 241035  33 Atlantic Shores Velo
23390.67Joel Gormon (6 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL 97818  146 Unattached

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.20Eric Losak (1 - Cat1)   San Clemente2:18:44 175239  49 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
2Alexy Shmidt   2:18:46  29 Team Type 1- Deveolpment
3154.66Joshua Thornton   Dade City, FL2:18:46 82596  25 ZMOTION Racing Team
4160.89Ken Vida (2 - Cat1)   Lithia, FL2:18:46 60148  18 Florida Velo
5167.12Eric Stubbs (3 - Cat1)   Gainesville, FL2:18:46 255870  50 GearLink Racing INC.
6173.35Jacob Rytlewski (4 - Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN2:18:47 133501  39 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
7179.58Derek Bennett (5 - Cat1)   Tampa, FL2:18:47 117436  Florida Velo
8185.81Daniel Holt (6 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA2:18:47 63559  16 Team Type 1- Development
9192.04Alfred Baurley (1 - Cat2)   Deerfield Beach , FL2:20:52 325196  42 Team Cocos
10198.27Steven Perezluha (7 - Cat1)   Longwood, FL2:20:57 311519  12 Unattached
11204.50Allison Anjos (8 - Cat1)   Boca Raton, FL2:21:10 153443  144 Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
12210.73Grant Potter (9 - Cat1)   Parkland, FL2:21:10 73508  11 ZMOTION Racing Team
13216.96Miguel Bryon (10 - Cat1)   Miami, FL2:21:10 290219  BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
14223.19Jimmy Woodard (2 - Cat2)   Indianharbourbeach, FL2:21:11 301586  20 Florida Velo
15229.42Roman Morozov (3 - Cat2)   Miami Beach, FL2:21:11 67282  37 Cool Beans Racing
16235.65Lucas Wardein (11 - Cat1)   Naples, FL2:21:11 233364  21 Florida Velo
17241.88Ryan Saylor (12 - Cat1)   Gainesville, FL2:21:12 31413  46 GearLink Racing INC.
18248.11Martin Vecchio (4 - Cat2)   Detroit, MI2:21:13 289623  19 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
19254.34Branden Russell (13 - Cat1)   Enumclaw Wa2:21:43 320408  24 Team Type 1- Development
20Paolo Cravanzola   2:22:58  28 Unattached
21266.80Jacob Hill (14 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL2:22:58 235209  40 Firefighters Cycling Association
22273.03Craig Creeden (5 - Cat2)   Longwood, FL2:22:59 211913  32 Florida Velo
23279.26Michael Jacques (15 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA2:23:00 72022  45 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
24285.49Buddy Spafford (6 - Cat2)   Asheville, NC2:23:01 302191  26 Florida Velo
25291.72Rainiel Sanchez (16 - Cat1)   Orlando, FL2:23:17 59556  35 Cool Beans Racing
26297.95John Bergmann (17 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522  48 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
27304.18Dan Valdes (7 - Cat2)   Plantation, FL 202522  38 Cool Beans Racing
28David Lozano     27 Team Type 1- Deveolpment
29316.64Rolando Hernandez (8 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL 286862  47 GearLink Racing INC.
DNPGeoffrey Lanier (Cat2)   Odessa, FL 84904  229 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates, Inc.
DNPStuart Lamp   Decatur 179482  43 NashvilleCyclist.com
DNPAnthony Vasilas (Cat2)   Saint Petersburg, FL 197167  22 Florida Velo
DNPRonaldo Tavares (Cat2)   Port Saint Lucie, FL 235207  141 Treasure Coast Cyclewerks
DNPDavid Munoz (Cat2)   Orlando, FL 241035  33 Atlantic Shores Velo
DNPRuben Delcristo (Cat2)   Miami, FL 272424  30 Blue Star- Boom Development Team
DNPTyler Jandreau (Cat2)   Palm Bay, FL 283158  41 Infinity Rac. p/b Merc,Pors,Audi,of Mel
DNPJonathan Bowerman (Cat2)   Tampa, FL 304654  Unattached
DNPRoy Foley (Cat2)   Lithia, FL 280524  Florida Velo
DNPAdam Skindel (Cat2)   Valrico, FL 299567  23 University of South Florida
DNPDarren Dowling (Cat2)   Sarasota, FL 219566  Florida Velo
DNPHenry Willis (Cat1)   Orlando, FL 187343  44 The Fit Lab
DNPPedro Medina (Cat1)   Orlando, FL 177274  138 Atlantic Shores Velo

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.01Jose Casas   West Palm Beach, FL0:42:48 338172  451 Velo's Cyclery
2313.65Armando Hernandez   Tampa, FL0:42:48 336604  420 University Bicycle Center
3322.29James Maffucci   Clearwater, FL0:42:48 265487  415 Unattached
4330.93John Vega   Trinity, FL0:42:49 115628  426 GearLink Racing INC.
5339.57Jason Brandt   Sanford, FL0:42:49 336940  441 Hoover's Essential Health Market
6348.21Daniel Marin   Orlando, FL0:42:49 317256  412 Orlando Road Club Inc
7356.85Julian Marin   Orlando, FL0:42:49 317254  411 Orlando Road Club Inc
8365.49Dave Lewis   Sarasota, FL0:42:49 336294  439 Unattached
9374.13Robert Repp   Clearwater, FL0:42:49 361328  413 Unattached
10382.77Scott Lameier   Valrico, FL0:42:49 305247  446 University Bicycle Center
11391.41Jeff Bukovan   Palmetto, FL0:42:49 212674  417 Unattached
12400.05Ricky Zanker   Long Beach, CA0:42:49 327796  425 University of South Florida
13408.69Michael Dwyer   Tamarac, FL0:42:49 277106  440 Cool Beans Racing
14417.33Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO0:42:49 296888  429 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
15425.97Mateo Sanchez   Lake Worth, FL0:42:50 347326  215 Velo's Cyclery
16434.61Sean Mather   Bradenton, FL0:42:50 252697  442 Unattached
17443.25Eric Brewer   Orlando, FL0:42:50 286798  448 Orlando Road Club Inc
18451.89Robert Comfort   St Johns, FL0:42:50 340506  214 WestCoastCycling PB STS Bikes/Harold Har
19460.53Hayden Blom   Jacksonville, FL0:42:50 304954  432 VeloBrew Cycling Club
20469.17Angel Cantero   Tampa, FL0:42:50 290108  445 GearLink Racing INC.
21477.81Andrew Axmacher   Apopka, FL0:42:51 237223  410 Hoover's Essential Health Market
22486.45Keith Bukovan   Odessa, FL0:42:51 340162  449 Unattached
23495.09JuanCarlos Rivera   Valrico, FL0:42:52 362061  422 University Bicycle Center
24503.73Mark Anthony Sanchez   Jacksonville, FL0:42:53 351492  428 VeloBrew Cycling Club
25512.37Michael Neslon   Clermont, FL0:42:53 306147  421 Orlando Road Club Inc
26521.01David Kramer   Gainesville, FL0:42:55 283966  451 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
27529.65Alan Korhonen   Lakeland, FL0:42:56 332882  418 GearLink Racing INC.
28538.29Moses Bernard   Clearwater, FL0:43:00 280344  444 GearLink Racing INC.
29546.93Zach Fout   Clearwater, FL0:43:08 330894  419 GearLink Racing INC.
30555.57Ryan Williams   Miami, FL0:43:10 312528  438 Unattached
31564.21Wayne Davis   Tampa, FL0:43:11 307135  443 GearLink Racing INC.
32572.85Edwin Pinzon   Tampa, FL0:43:15 305843  447 University Bicycle Center
33581.49Stephen Touset   San Francisco, CA0:44:14 358575  430 Unattached
34590.13Zechariah Musselman   Longwood, FL 336918  431 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1492.72ADAM GONZALES   Tampa, FL0:43:58 368319  561 University Bicycle Center
2497.35Sean Colley   Lakeland, FL0:43:58 361856  569 Florida Velo
3501.98Marcin Rutkowski   Palm Harbor, FL0:43:58 375712  566 GearLink Racing INC.
4506.61RICARDO MORALES   Jacksonville0:43:58 367164  565 Unattached
5511.24Paul Hildebrand   Clearwater, FL0:43:58 304494  564 Unattached
6515.87Peter Clauter   Orlando, FL0:43:59 367896  570 Unattached
7520.50Byron Becker   St. Petersburg, FL0:43:59 304636  557 GearLink Racing INC.
8525.13Joel Gayle   Melbourne, FL0:43:59 368830  562 University of Central Florida
9529.76Bobby Blasewitz   Newportrichey, FL0:43:59 307454  571 Unattached
10534.39Eric Kirby   Titusville, FL0:43:59 214063  563 Unattached
11539.02David Abusiewiez   Miami Beach, FL0:44:00 278686  424 Unattached
12543.65Paul Carrasco   Tampa, FL0:44:00 267548  556 University Bicycle Center
13548.28Brendan White   Lake City, FL0:44:01 359873  568 Unattached
14552.91Bobby Plewniak   Orlando, FL0:44:08 367448  560 Unattached
15557.54Brian Butler   Lakeland Fl0:42:00 376308  552 Unattached
16562.17Nathaniel Worcester   Orlando, FL0:44:06 367471  558 Orlando Road Club Inc
17566.80Enrico Cruz   Boca Raton, FL0:45:21 367992  423 Velo's Cyclery
18571.43Henry Arias   Tampa, FL0:43:32 366686  555 Unattached
19576.06John Orellana   West Palm Beach, FL0:44:34 361820  216 Velo's Cyclery
20580.69david darby   863 677-41340:45:55 376723  554 Unattached
21585.32junio almonte   Lithia, FL 365942  567 University Bicycle Center
22589.95John Merrill   Sarasota, FL 340066  553 Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.16Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL0:54:19 217819  133 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
2329.42Crystal Little (1 - Cat2)   Davie, FL0:54:19 287714  108 Rose Bandits
3353.68Elizabeth Morse Hill (1 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL0:54:19 126302  106 ZMOTION Racing Team
4377.94Zoe Mullins (2 - Cat2)   Winter Garden, FL0:54:20 290669  124 Colavita Racing Inc.
5402.20Kristy Neuenschwander (1 - Cat3)   Saint Petersburg0:54:20 367009  105 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
6426.46Michelle Blake (2 - Cat3)   Orlando, FL0:54:20 233167  112 Colavita Racing Inc.
7450.72Sandra Pehl (3 - Cat2)   Wesleychapel, FL0:54:21 302446  134 Florida Velo
8474.98Sue Hensley (3 - Cat3)   Wintersprings, FL0:54:21 287529  131 Atlantic Shores Velo
9499.24Samantha Heinrich (4 - Cat2)   Spring Hill, FL0:54:22 333276  135 Florida Velo
10523.50Lisa Schneider (4 - Cat3)   Boca Raton, FL0:54:22 221768  132 Rivet Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1522.69Rebecca Whitsitt (1 - Cat4)   Daytona Beach, FL0:54:20 335484  437 Unattached
2530.17Jennifer Hutchison (2 - Cat4)   Saint Petersburg, FL0:54:21 284778  223 Unattached
3537.65Cathy Kamhi (3 - Cat4)   Largo, FL0:54:21 305518  225 Florida Velo
4545.13Sarah Sykes (4 - Cat4)   Largo, FL0:54:21 349044  408 Unattached
5552.61Tish Kelly (1 - Cat3)   Naples, FL0:54:21 307387  208 Florida Velo
6560.09Susan Mosher (5 - Cat4)   Dunedin, FL0:54:22 360108  220 Unattached
7567.57Petra Kluender (6 - Cat4)   South Pasadena, FL0:54:23 243125  435 Florida Velo
8575.05Anna Thayer (7 - Cat4)   Indian Rocks Beach, FL 375103  224 Unattached
9582.53Waldtraut Tavanese (8 - Cat4)   Belleair, FL 199238  427 Outspokin Bicycles
10590.01Patricia Gonzales (9 - Cat4)   Tampa, FL 259281  209 Unattached

Mixed - Masters 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1221.22Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL1:00:19 71611  205 ZMOTION Racing Team
2229.96Graham White (1 - Cat3)   Altamonte Springs, FL1:00:21 271587  311 Florida Velo
3238.70Geoffrey Lanier (1 - Cat2)   Odessa, FL1:00:33 84904  229 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates, Inc.
4247.44Thomas Frueh (2 - Cat2)   Ottawa Hills, OH1:00:50 46655  202 Carbon Racing
5256.18Victor Rodriguez (3 - Cat2)   Tampa, FL1:00:50 175371  219 AG Bikes /Bayview Cadillac
6264.92Ken Schofield (4 - Cat2)   Juno Beach, FL1:00:50 207006  315 ZMOTION Racing Team
7273.66Kurt Phillips (5 - Cat2)   Lakeland, FL1:00:50 49190  234 Boston Mountain Cyclist
8282.40Daryle Glaser (2 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL1:00:51 329482  233 Unattached
9291.14Dave Lewis (3 - Cat3)   Sarasota, FL1:00:52 336294  439 Unattached
10299.88Ralph Schroeder (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL1:00:52 60200  230 Tower Racing
11308.62Steven Griffith (5 - Cat3)   Boca Raton, FL1:00:52 195918  304 ZMOTION Racing Team
12317.36Sean Coleman (1 - Cat1)   Land O Lakes, FL1:00:52 121299  200 US Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
13326.10Todd Wilson (6 - Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN1:00:52 49330  228 Florida Velo
14334.84Kevin Eggart (6 - Cat3)   Weston, FL1:00:53 291482  203 Cool Beans Racing
15343.58Stuart Lamb (7 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL1:00:53 288588  345 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates, Inc.
16352.32Raife Snover (7 - Cat2)   Fort Lauderdale, FL1:00:53 246899  206 ZMOTION Racing Team
17361.06David Alexandrou (8 - Cat2)   Lutz, FL1:00:53 122403  238 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates, Inc.
18369.80Martin Bates (9 - Cat2)   Odessa, FL1:00:53 2867  339 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates
19378.54Chuck Holstein (8 - Cat3)   Lecanto, FL1:01:01 263775  299 Florida Velo
20387.28Anthony Carr (1 - Cat5)   Weston, FL1:01:03 356952  235 Unattached
21396.02Carlos Soler (10 - Cat2)   Longwood, FL1:01:04 104661  346 Florida Velo
22404.76Greg Pickren (2 - Cat5)   Oldsmar, FL1:01:06 242627  143 GearLink Racing INC.
23Arnaldo Salazar   1:01:07  236 ZMOTION Racing Team
24pawel koslak   1:01:08  237 Unattached
25430.98Paul Williams (9 - Cat3)   Largo, FL1:02:14 38404  232 Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
26439.72Michael Hall (10 - Cat3)   St Petersburg, FL1:04:35 128609  231 Single Speed Mafia
27448.46John Faulk (11 - Cat3)   Gainesville, FL 115188  344 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
DNPJames Doan (Cat3)   Reynoldsville, PA 9631  343 Unattached
DNPMichael Graham (Cat3)   Tampa, FL 13862  239 West Coast Cycling p/b STS Bikes/Harold Hart & Associates, Inc.
DNPCrystal Little (Cat2)   Davie, FL 287714  108 Rose Bandits
DNPRichard Marcus (Cat4)   Boca Raton, FL 258410  342 Unattached
DNPAlan Brookshire (Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC 263729  201 Velosports Racing Asheville

Mixed - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1282.33Ricardo Perez   Miami, FL1:00:39 360295  351 BLUE STAR-BOOM Development Team
2289.41Daniel Dellibovi   Port Richey, FL1:00:39 307400  347 GearLink Racing INC.
3296.49Duffy Fray   Cocoa, FL1:00:40 310845  350 Infinity Rac. p/b Merc,Pors,Audi,of Mel
4303.57Julio Prida   Tampa, FL1:00:52 343850  317 University Bicycle Center
5310.65Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL1:00:53 305727  319 University Bicycle Center
6317.73Jeremy Smith   Apopka, FL1:00:53 334084  312 Hoover's Essential Health Market
7324.81Xavier Carville Alonso   Miami Fl1:00:53 294665  353 Hoover's Essential Health Market
8331.89Roberto Chamizo   Spring Hill, FL1:00:53 95714  318 University Bicycle Center
9338.97Mitchell Grable   Altamontesprings, FL1:00:54 287211  323 Orlando Road Club Inc
10346.05David Monismith   Gainesville, FL1:00:54 257920  352 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
11353.13Graham White   Altamonte Springs, FL1:00:54 271587  311 Florida Velo
12360.21ernie pena   Tampa, FL1:00:54 368468  326 University Bicycle Center
13367.29Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FL1:00:54 280638  348 Florida Velo
14374.37Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL1:00:54 296605  314 Slipstream -Craddock Junior Devo
15381.45Jordan Hoover   Longwood, FL1:00:55 332308  313 Hoover's Essential Health Market
16388.53Fernando Acevedo   Miami, FL1:00:55 277949  322 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
17395.61Luis Silva   Duluth, GA1:00:56 246203  354 Peachtree Bikes
18402.69Michael Fitzgerald   Decatur, GA1:00:57 261128  349 L5Flyers p/b Quantum Mechanics
19409.77Javier Rozo   Duluth, GA1:00:57 220726  357 Unattached
20416.85Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL1:01:37 292511  325 University Bicycle Center
21423.93Eduardo Avila   Atlanta, GA1:01:43 257358  355 Peachtree Bikes
22431.01Tomas Velez   Miami, FL 304174  309 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
DNPSamantha Heinrich   Spring Hill, FL 333276  135 Florida Velo
DNPFrank Frederick   Miami, FL 243336  320 Veloce Speedwear Development Team
DNPSandra Pehl   Wesleychapel, FL 302446  134 Florida Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee