Race Results for
Monsters of the Midway
Chicago, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/12/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe Bippus (1 - Cat2)   Homer Glen, IL 261314  South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Nicholas Ramirez (1 - Cat1)   Normal, IL 296749  34 Enzo's-PSIMET
3 Sean Metz (2 - Cat1)   Plainfield, IL 146767  50 Sammy's Bike
4 Robert Kelley (3 - Cat1)   Geneva, IL 52765  33 Bicycle Heaven
5 Peter Strittmatter (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 196601  52 xXx Racing
6 Michael Seguin (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 32101  19 Beverly Bike/VeePak
7 Tim Speciale (4 - Cat2)   Woodstock, IL 293350  22 Enzo's-PSIMET
8 Ara Oggoian (5 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 26581  41 Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Sven Gartner (6 - Cat2)   Park Ridge, IL 309567  WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
10 Brian Boyle (7 - Cat2)   Chicago Il 202981  Beverly Bike/VeePak
11 Adam Herndon (8 - Cat2)   Chicago Il 289562  11 xXx Racing
12 Alfonso Reyes (9 - Cat2)   Normal, IL 70519  40 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
13 Daniel Solomon (10 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220  21 South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Trevor Rolette (11 - Cat2)   Tinley Park, IL 226739  45 South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Patryk Limanowicz (12 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 308128  14 
16 Shane Feehery (13 - Cat2)   Homewood, IL 174544  South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Michael Hemme (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 153182  48 
18 anthony prentice (14 - Cat2)   Allendale  292144  16 Team Priority Health
19 Konrad Witt (2 - Cat3)   Wood Dale, IL 247336  26 ABD Cycling Team
20 Dustin Morici (15 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 288716  37 Sammy's Bike
21 Drew Kushnick (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 223363  13 Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Eric Blankinship (16 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 265147  Rhythm Racing
23 Anthony Rienks (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 267709  36 Beverly Bike/VeePak
24 Julian Toumey (5 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 335978  23 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
25 John Whipple (17 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 282898  44 Enzo's-PSIMET
26 Andrew Ulvestad (4 - Cat1)   Solana Beach, CA 306183  24 Rhythm Racing
27 Jesse Williams (6 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 275391  25 Burnham Racing
28 David Moyer (5 - Cat1)   Honolulu, HI 273323  15 xXx Racing
29 Liam Donoghue (6 - Cat1)   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  xXx Racing
30 Peter Kelley (18 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 306717  29 Bicycle Heaven
31 John Villena (7 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 290160  47 Rhythm Racing
32 Ryan O'Boyle (8 - Cat3)   Shorewood, IL 299155  28 South Chicago Wheelmen
33 Alan Ziolkowski (19 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 203666  31 Colavita Racing Inc.
34 Tristan Petsch-Horvath (9 - Cat3)   Elkhorn, WI 312080  32 Colavita Racing
35 Nicholas Puaca (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 239681  17 xXx Racing
36 Karim Abdelkader (7 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 41398  51 MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
37 Rich Steinbrecher (20 - Cat2)   West Chicago, IL 33974  42 Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Luke Seemann (21 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 224425  18 xXx Racing
39 Andrew Anderson (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 204122  xXx Racing
DNS Matthew Haiduk (Cat3)   Geneva, IL 279407  DNS Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Timothy Doelman (Cat2)   Glencoe, IL 40409  49 787 Racing
DNF Michael Wilkie (Cat3)   Lisle, IL 268873  43 ABD Cycling Team
DNF John Wolters (Cat2)   Seattle, WA 287592  46 Rhythm Racing
DNF Scott Pearson (Cat1)   Lisle, IL 60955  38 
DNF David Reyes (Cat1)   Chicago, IL 211512  39 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Vic Emond (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 41393  27 MOB Squad - U Build IT
DNF Eric Anderson (Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 266766  30 Racing For Riley
DNF Matthew Hohn (Cat2)   Carmel, IN 307977  12 
DNF Hunter Davis (Cat3)   La Jolla, CA 309108  Team TATI
DNF Christopher Curran (Cat2)   Springfield, IL 282543  35 Sammy's Bike
DNF Kyle Selph (Cat2)   Aurora , IL 290759  20 Sammy's Bike
DNF Joel Friedman (Cat3)   Aurora, IL 293444  Enzo's-PSIMET

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gina Johnson (1 - Cat4)   Park Ridge, IL 298758  771 Village-Verdigris Cycling
2 daryus patel   Evanston 348972  773 xXx Racing
3 Sean McCarthy (2 - Cat4)   Lockport, IL 286941  772 South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Samuele Bianchi (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 278914  784 Chicago Velo Campus
5 Carlos A Guzman     770 
6 Zachary Rosenstiehl   Oak Forest, IL 314134  774 South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Peter Swinand   Evanston, IL 365965  776 Club Bicicletta
8 Juan Gozalez     785 Trixala Penos
DNS Lincoln Scheer   Forest Park, IL 358371  775 xXx Racing
DNS Emilia Field (Cat4)   Lake Forest, IL 321530  DNS Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Mindick (1 - Cat3)   Mchenry, IL 294085  790 xXx Racing
2 Thomas Elliott (1 - Cat4)   Carrboro, NC 359486  798 Higher Gear / CJDT
3 Jack Thompson (2 - Cat4)   Wheaton Il 375158  786 ABD Cycling Team
4 Kellen Mulford   Grayslake, IL 329934  789 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
5 Nikos Hessert (3 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 347054  793 xXx Racing
6 Dylan Gonda (4 - Cat4)   Portage, MI 315864  796 CMS Race Team
7 Mitchell Gray (5 - Cat4)   East Peoria, IL 344906  795 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8 Nick Adler   Gurnee, IL 371351  799 Higher Gear / CJDT
9 Robert Isaacson   Chicago 375438  792 xXx Racing
10 Sean Mythen   Chicago, IL 300838  787 xXx Racing
11 Hanna Goc (6 - Cat4)   River Forest, IL 324646  797 Team TATI
12 Spencer Mather   Naperville, IL 378550  791 
13 Fernanda X Guzman     794 
DNS Sarah Mythen (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306235  DNS xXx Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Solomon (1 - Cat2)   Romeoville, IL 192220  716 South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Paul Swinand (1 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL 45986  721 Club Bicicletta
3 Tom Driver (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 142034  703 Burnham Racing
4 Patryk Limanowicz (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 308128  707 
5 Steven Holeczy (3 - Cat2)   Mundelein, IL 213385  728 North Branch Cycling
6 Vic Emond (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 41393  726 MOB Squad - U Build IT
7 Joe Bippus (5 - Cat2)   Homer Glen, IL 261314  727 South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Jason Knauff (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 145455  724 Burnham Racing
9 Jared Sheppard (1 - Cat4)   Freeport, IL 237961  714 
10 Jay Fields     722 Profom Racing
11 J Timothy Radcliff (6 - Cat2)   Elmhurst, IL 63738  710 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Jason Senffner (3 - Cat3)   Yorkville, IL 32167  713 PSIMET Racing
13 Timothy Henry (7 - Cat2)   Lake In The Hills, IL 200362  725 Project 5 Racing
14 Robert Ruggles (8 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, IL 249774  711 Activator Cycle Club
15 Douglas Braun (9 - Cat2)   Downers Grove, IL 274582  701 
16 Richard Kisseloff (4 - Cat3)   Algonquin, IL 97352  723 Dogfish Racing Team
17 Matthew Smith (5 - Cat3)   Tampa, FL 68480  715 Burnham Racing
18 David Bowers (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 264405  700 Half Acre Cycling
19 Jason Fergurson (3 - Cat4)   Geneva, IL 278837  704 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNS Andrew Kerr (Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 66761  720 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNS Sven Stoltz (Cat3)   Gothenburg Sweden 367680  DNS Union Cycling Team
DNS Daniel Dodson (Cat3)   Palatine, IL 277590  702 W2 Racing
DNS Marc Zionts (Cat2)   Highland Park, IL 184183  718 Enzo's-PSIMET
DNS david jaggi (Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266633  705 Enzo's-PSIMET
DNF Omar Patalinghug (Cat4)   Mundelein, IL 315432  709 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
DNF Luke Seemann (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 224425  712 xXx Racing
DNF Mark McCain (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 348310  708 xXx Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Seguin (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 32101  816 Beverly Bike/VeePak
2 J Timothy Radcliff (2 - Cat2)   Elmhurst, IL 63738  814 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Timothy Henry (3 - Cat2)   Lake In The Hills, IL 200362  826 Project 5 Racing
4 david jaggi (4 - Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266633  808 Enzo's-PSIMET
5 Alex Grant (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 324348  806 The Pony Shop
6 Gerrit Sinclair (1 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IL 54864  818 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Arthur Newton Cole III (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 265138  824 The Pony Shop
8 William Champion (3 - Cat3)   Merrillville, IN 227214  802 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
9 Douglas Braun (5 - Cat2)   Downers Grove, IL 274582  800 
10 Bevan Brookfield (4 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 281989  801 Half Acre Cycling
11 Colin Donlan (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 287006  803 Vision Quest
12 Brian McCarthy (5 - Cat3)   Lockport, IL 211084  812 South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Joseph Webster (6 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 199652  823 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
14 Robert Higgins (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 301873  807 Johnny Sprockets
15 David Schrauth (7 - Cat3)   Winnetka, IL 298292  815 The Pony Shop
16 James Kime (6 - Cat2)   Wheaton , IL 19134  809 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
17 Richard Kisseloff (8 - Cat3)   Algonquin, IL 97352  825 Dogfish Racing Team
18 Matthew Flaherty (4 - Cat4)   Wheaton, IL 185054  805 Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Anthony Rienks (9 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 267709  822 Beverly Bike/VeePak
20 Eric Shivvers (5 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 282025  817 Half Acre Cycling
21 Kevin Lantz (10 - Cat3)   Washington, IL 46529  811 Peoria Bicycle Club
22 Omar Patalinghug (6 - Cat4)   Mundelein, IL 315432  813 Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
23 Curtis Eldridge (11 - Cat3)   Mokena, IL 283291  804 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Paul Swinand (Cat1)   Evanston, IL 45986  DNS Club Bicicletta
DNS Michael Kurtz (Cat2)   Lisle, IL 20029  DNS Team Army-USAC
DNS Patrick Sullivan (Cat4)   Palos Heights, IL 245633  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Lance Maylath   Plainfield, IL 189252  820 Project 5 Racing
DNF Brian Boyle (Cat3)   Whiting, IN 193058  821 Region Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Kerr (1 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 66761  889 Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Marc Zionts (2 - Cat2)   Highland Park, IL 184183  890 Enzo's-PSIMET
3 John Taylor (1 - Cat3)   Granger, IN 35099  888 Pro- Form Bike Shop
4 Keith Hartstein (2 - Cat3)   Greenbrae, CA 283790  895 545 Velo
5 Bruce Gordon (3 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN 100338  896 Pista Elite
6 Bill Wells (4 - Cat3)   Glen Ellyn, IL 53781  891 
7 Ralph Pratt III (5 - Cat3)   Batesville, IN 214025  894 Team Indiebike
8 Allen Galloway (6 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 82542  897 Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
DNS John Deifel (Cat3)   Bolingbrook, IL 65258  887 Project 5 Racing
DNS Joel Roth (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 234988  892 Team TATI

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  331 ABD Cycling Team
2 Sven Gartner   Park Ridge, IL 309567  312 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
3 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900  335 Vision Quest
4 Julian Toumey   Indianapolis, IN 335978  327 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
5 Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  323 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 anthony prentice   Allendale  292144  320 Team Priority Health
7 Richard Baisa   Saint John, IN 250430  302 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
8 Andrew Ulvestad   Solana Beach, CA 306183  328 Rhythm Racing
9 Peter Kelley   Geneva, IL 306717  338 Bicycle Heaven
10 William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  306 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
11 Kyle Wiberg   Boulder, CO 277368  341 xXx Racing
12 John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  329 Rhythm Racing
13 Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL 299155  334 South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL 176370  317 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
15 John Wolters   Seattle, WA 287592  343 Rhythm Racing
16 Jason Senffner   Yorkville, IL 32167  324 PSIMET Racing
17 Matthew Bosman   Chicago, IL 289496  304 
18 Andy Swims   Elburn, IL 215914  326 Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL 268873  339 ABD Cycling Team
20 Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL 235975  337 xXx Racing
21 Jesse Williams   Saint Louis, MO 275391  330 Burnham Racing
22 Thomas Babinski   Chicago, IL 76352  301 Iron Cycles
23 John Coyle   Streamwood, IL 45211  344 Wolverine Sports Club
24 Tom Driver   Chicago, IL 142034  309 Burnham Racing
25 Sam Harbison   Bloomington, IN 309939  315 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
26 Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL 204122  300 xXx Racing
27 Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  303 Rhythm Racing
28 Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA 309108  308 Team TATI
29 Matthew Hohn   Carmel, IN 307977  316 
30 J Timothy Radcliff   Elmhurst, IL 63738  322 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
31 Matthew Curin   Lake Zurich, IL 41055  307 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
32 Matthew Smith   Tampa, FL 68480  325 Burnham Racing
33 Jason Knight   Geneva, IL 82196  336 Team Bicycle Heaven
34 Eric Anderson   Bloomington, IN 266766  342 Racing For Riley
35 Drew Kushnick   Chicago, IL 223363  319 Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Erik Kiser   Chicago, IL 294000  318 Burnham Racing
37 Yong Qi   Batavia, IL 190405  340 Bicycle Heaven
38 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  332 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Matthew Haiduk   Geneva, IL 279407  314 Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Curtis Eldridge   Mokena, IL 283291  310 Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Nicholas Puaca   Chicago, IL 239681  321 xXx Racing
DNS Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  DNS Union Cycling Team
DNS Bryan Fuller   Geneva, IL 286446  DNS Bicycle Heaven
DNF Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL 303225  333 PSIMET Racing
DNF Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  305 Region Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 200766  473 South Chicago Wheelmen
2 Byron Noll   Chicago, IL 342678  444 xXx Racing
3 Todd Wendell   Chicago, IL 82335  466 Vision Quest
4 Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  467 xXx Racing
5 Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL 340630  429 South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il 306312  411 xXx Racing
7 nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  454 Play It Again Sports Cycling
8 Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL 343264  432 xXx Racing
9 Tommy Peng   Evanston, IL 306495  447 
10 Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL 266529  476 Team Pegasus
11 jason sutherland   Gary, IN 281871  463 Region Racing
12 Weston Martin   Chicago, IL 335560  436 Rhythm Racing
13 Daniel Houle   Chicago, IL 275865  428 Team TATI
14 andres echeverri   Chicago, IL 340880  415 Play It Again Sports Cycling
15 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL 313698  453 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
16 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  402 Rhythm Racing
17 Jared Sheppard   Freeport, IL 237961  458 
18 Maxwell Riordan   Chicago, IL 247630  451 Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL 351566  456 Team TATI
20 Bevan Brookfield   Evanston, IL 281989  408 Half Acre Cycling
21 Matt Riddle   Oak Park, IL 344432  450 Team Pegasus
22 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  469 Rhythm Racing
23 giordano guagliardo   Lake Barrington, IL 317230  422 W2 Racing
24 Themis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL 308432  437 University of Chicago
25 Ryan Aydelott   Princeton, IL 59741  401 Play It Again Sports Cycling
26 Matthew Flaherty   Wheaton, IL 185054  418 Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  433 
28 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL 297534  457 Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  412 Project 5 Racing
30 Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  439 xXx Racing
31 Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  413 Team Mack Racing
32 Mike Palmer   Chicago, IL 326728  445 Half Acre Cycling
33 Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578  423 Team TATI
34 aaron jaffe   Traverse City, MI 340610  478 Northwest Cycling Club
35 James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  470 South Chicago Wheelmen
36 Mitchell Gray   East Peoria, IL 344906  420 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
37 Alexander Pearson   Chicago, IL 278861  446 Chicago Cuttin Crew
38 Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837  417 Wheelfast Cycling Team
39 Kurt Schauwecker   Brookfield, IL 292999  455 South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Chad Farmer   Chicago, IL 115451  416 Intelligentsia Racing Society
41 Nickolaus Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874  434 Trails-Edge Cycling Team
42 Kyle Wigboldy   Chicago, IL 310563  468 Team TATI
43 Tim Holt   Chicago, IL 311607  426 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
44 Peter Gray   South Bend, IN 263406  421 Pro- Form Bike Shop
45 Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  443 Beverly Bike/VeePak
46 Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  475 PSIMET Racing
47 Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  404 
48 Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL 294202  419 Rhythm Racing
49 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  424 PSIMET Racing
DNS Sven Stoltz   Gothenburg Sweden 367680  DNS Union Cycling Team
DNS Kansas Waugh   Chicago, IL 217479  DNS Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
DNS Brad Rainko   Chicago, IL 308498  DNS Johnny Sprockets
DNS Graeme Murray   Seattle, WA 245173  DNS University of Chicago
DNS William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL 306647  452 Mox Multisport
DNS Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  438 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS Matthew Boggs   Metamora, IL 339138  406 Proctor Cycling Team
DNS Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL 347054  425 xXx Racing
DNS Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman   Chicago, IL 275780  435 Play It Again Sports Cycling
DNS Michael Abene   Chicago, IL 317052  400 Half Acre Cycling
DNS David Pratt   Niles, MI 347096  DNS Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
DNF Braden Smith   Rocky River, OH 195950  460 Pista Elite
DNF Joe Stadnik   Lombard, IL 356792  474 Team Got Wind?
DNF Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  477 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Steven Sharp   Bloomington, IN 309661  471 Alvoi
DNF William Kragie   Chicago, IL 374822  472 Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Masayuki Tsuchiya   Elk Grove Village, IL 308353  464 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  461 xXx Racing
DNF Mike Morell   Chicago, IL 278651  441 Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Joe Sirchio   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  459 PSIMET Racing
DNF Morgan Moon   Bement, IL 270955  440 Team TATI
DNF Todd Kollar   West Peoria, IL 323564  431 Team Mack
DNF Mackenzie Dupuy   Naperville, IL 353512  414 ABD Cycling Team
DNF Aaron Kock   Chicago, IL 341048  430 Team TATI
DNF Joseph Hooker   Media, PA 306003  427 Northwestern University
DNF Scott Bowden   Sugar Grove, IL 243451  407 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Jason Buxbaum   Hobart, IN 302671  409 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
DNF Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  405 Team TATI

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Audrius Dauderis   Woodridge, IL 375577  586 
2 Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  535 xXx Racing
3 Weston Martin   Chicago, IL 335560  560 Rhythm Racing
4 Todd Wendell   Chicago, IL 82335  527 Vision Quest
5 Matt Howley (1 - Cat4)   Glen Ellyn, IL 378145  569 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Ryan Aydelott (2 - Cat4)   Princeton, IL 59741  599 Play It Again Sports Cycling
7 John Bryniarski   Homer Glen, IL 291190  597 
8 Jackson Parr (3 - Cat4)   Elmhurst, IL 342914  553 University of Iowa
9 Tommy Peng (4 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 306495  551 
10 Michael Dutczak   Crete, IL 200766  555 South Chicago Wheelmen
11 Alexander Cheatham (5 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 368501  588 Northwestern University
12 teddy kostadinov (1 - Cat5)   Prospect Heights, IL 368667  592 
13 Alfred Bryant (6 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 367284  595 Union Cycling Team
14 Kurt Schauwecker   Brookfield, IL 292999  542 South Chicago Wheelmen
15 Bradley Sherman   Evanston, IL 311766  540 Northwestern Cycling Club
16 Patrick Dust (7 - Cat4)   Columbia, KY 348776  583 
17 Alan Stoughton (8 - Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 326306  533 PSIMET Racing
18 Michael Baldus (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 377993  598 
19 jason sutherland   Gary, IN 281871  532 Region Racing
20 Tom Riley (9 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 368283  547 Half Acre Cycling
21 Braden Smith (10 - Cat4)   Rocky River, OH 195950  538 Pista Elite
22 Brian Rady (3 - Cat5)   Lansdale, PA 345470  548 Intelligentsia Racing Society
23 Vesselin Velev (11 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 276290  531 
24 Louis Fernandez (12 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 311106  581 Team TATI
25 Joel Mulder (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 354232  556 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
26 David Ross   Hampshire 368066  545 Bicycle Heaven
27 Brian Kulak   Bolingbrook, IL 309422  564 
28 Christopher Sholl   Chicago, IL 234990  539 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
29 Mike Morell (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 278651  576 Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Ian Whitney (15 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 358123  591 Half Acre Cycling
31 Cameron Ward (4 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 309002  529 Charm City Cycling LLC
32 Neil Gallagher   Chicago, IL 312142  578 XXX Racing
33 Jason Fergurson (16 - Cat4)   Geneva, IL 278837  582 Wheelfast Cycling Team
34 Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL 340630  561 South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Alexander Pearson (17 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 278861  552 Chicago Cuttin Crew
36 Ian Carr (18 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 282428  590 Team TATI
37 Aaron Carpenter (5 - Cat5)   Blue Island, IL 347798  254 Beverly Bike/VeePak
38 Christopher Sparace (19 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 338502  537 Northwestern University
39 Bryan Froehlicher (20 - Cat4)   Arlington Heights, IL 284495  594 Village-Verdigris Cycling
40 Jason Buxbaum (21 - Cat4)   Hobart, IN 302671  593 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
41 James Depkon (6 - Cat5)   Niles, IL 313806  585 
42 Aaron Jaffe   Traverse City, MI 340610  568 Northwestern Cycling Team
43 Jordan Samuels (7 - Cat5)   Downers Grove, IL 338326  544 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
44 Ryan Handley (22 - Cat4)   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  571 PSIMET Racing
45 Kyle Wigboldy (23 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 310563  526 Team TATI
46 peter cavoto (24 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 359848  589 Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Kurt Bentsen (25 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake 375978  596 
48 Jesse Young (26 - Cat4)   Woodstock, IL 306545  563 PSIMET Racing
49 Maxx Hall (27 - Cat4)   Niles, IL 297898  573 Village-Verdigris Cycling
50 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  525 Rhythm Racing
51 David Pratt (28 - Cat4)   Macomb, IL 312886  550 Team Bicycle Heaven
52 David Blair (8 - Cat5)   Washington 371317  572 University of Chicago
53 Kevin Kuhns (29 - Cat4)   Hannibal, MO 375308  565 Peoria Bicycle Club
54 Leif Martinson     559 
55 Johnathan Crawford (9 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 377685  587 
56 Jake Walerius     530 
DNS Matthew Weathered (Cat4)   Naperville, IL 354178  DNS Northwestern University
DNS Sven Stoltz   Gothenburg Sweden 367680  DNS Union Cycling Team
DNS Benjamin Spark (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 371935  DNS Spidermonkey Cycling
DNS Michael Rogers (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306647  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  DNS Play It Again Sports Cycling
DNS Vincent Lane (Cat5)   Chicago 318554  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Thomas MacNeill-Zimmerman (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 275780  DNS Play It Again Sports Cycling
DNS Graeme Murray (Cat4)   Seattle, WA 245173  DNS University of Chicago
DNS Aaron Kock (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 341048  DNS Team TATI
DNS Paul Halupka (Cat4)   Chicago 356578  DNS Team TATI
DNS William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  DNS xXx Racing
DNS William Burkholder (Cat5)   Rockford, IL 296156  DNS Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNS Andrew Carolus (Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 361735  DNS 
DNS David Gosse (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 313848  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS Kevin O'Neill (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 213060  DNS xXx Racing
DNS David Pratt   Niles, MI 347096  DNS Cyclin' Pratt Proforma
DNF Matthew Flaherty (Cat4)   Wheaton, IL 185054  580 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Mackenzie Dupuy   Naperville, IL 353512  584 ABD Cycling Team
DNF gregg foster (Cat4)   Griffith, IN 376340  579 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
DNF Dylan Gonda (Cat4)   Portage, MI 315864  577 CMS Race Team
DNF Peter Gray   South Bend, IN 263406  575 Pro- Form Bike Shop
DNF giordano guagliardo (Cat4)   Lake Barrington, IL 317230  574 W2 Racing
DNF Nicholas Kohout     566 
DNF Joseph Hooker (Cat4)   Media, PA 306003  570 Northwestern University
DNF Thomas Mathis (Cat4)   Champaign, IL 350106  558 Wild Card Cycling
DNF Jeffrey Sheppard (Cat4)   Antioch, IL 317876  541 PSIMET Racing
DNF Themis Mavrogordatos (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 308432  557 University of Chicago
DNF Brandon Leviton (Cat4)   Deerfield, IL 352900  562 Alberto's Sport

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Kollar (1 - Cat4)   West Peoria, IL 323564  200 Team Mack
2 Evan Kuchar (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 343264  202 xXx Racing
3 VAIDAS BARCYS (1 - Cat5)   Lemont, IL 375582  178 
4 Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  224 xXx Racing
5 Matt Howley (3 - Cat4)   Glen Ellyn, IL 378145  235 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Robert Higgins (4 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 301873  196 Johnny Sprockets
7 Steel Bokhof (2 - Cat5)   Wilmette, IL 229380  182 The Pony Shop
8 Ryan Aydelott (5 - Cat4)   Princeton, IL 59741  176 Play It Again Sports Cycling
9 Alex Grant (6 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 324348  193 The Pony Shop
10 Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  230 xXx Racing
11 Andrew Killion (3 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 283011  198 
12 Brian Rady (4 - Cat5)   Lansdale, PA 345470  216 Intelligentsia Racing Society
13 Michael Rogers (7 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306647  218 Mox Multisport
14 Colin Donlan (8 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 287006  188 Vision Quest
15 Ian Whitney (9 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 358123  233 Half Acre Cycling
16 Jason Fergurson (10 - Cat4)   Geneva, IL 278837  190 Wheelfast Cycling Team
17 Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  212 Beverly Bike/VeePak
18 Albeiro Pineda (11 - Cat4)   Bloomingdale, IL 230918  215 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
19 James Depkon (5 - Cat5)   Niles, IL 313806  585 
20 jerzy trzeciak (12 - Cat4)   Park Ridge, IL 345310  237 
21 Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  181 Team TATI
22 Fernando Barraza (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 379076  179 
23 Aaron Kock (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 341048  234 Team TATI
24 James OBrien (15 - Cat4)   Highland Park, IL 379830  214 Colavita Racing
25 Scott Aitchison (6 - Cat5)   Naperville, IL 129172  175 
26 Timothy Barrett (16 - Cat4)   Lombard, IL 360364  180 
27 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  177 Rhythm Racing
28 Geoffrey Scott (17 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 297534  221 Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Eric Shivvers (18 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 282025  223 Half Acre Cycling
30 Masayuki Tsuchiya (19 - Cat4)   Elk Grove Village, IL 308353  229 Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Jordan Samuels (7 - Cat5)   Downers Grove, IL 338326  220 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Chad Farmer (20 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 115451  189 Intelligentsia Racing Society
33 Kreg Gruber (8 - Cat5)   Granger, IN 374049  194 
34 William Frieske (21 - Cat4)   Chicagochicago, IL 375629  191 Beverly Bike/VeePak
35 James Landenberger (9 - Cat5)   Elmhurst, IL 186971  204 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 David Wright (10 - Cat5)   Sugar Grove, IL 379294  231 
37 Allan Kozlowski (11 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 332178  201 xXx Racing
38 daniel brown   Chicago, IL 351572  183 Unattached
39 Daniel Kurowski (12 - Cat5)   Lombard, IL 370943  203 Lake Washington Velo
40 Perry Nigro (13 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 229441  213 
41 Jeffrey Sheppard (22 - Cat4)   Antioch, IL 317876  222 PSIMET Racing
42 mases movsessian (14 - Cat5)   Schaumburg, IL 317660  211 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
DNS Thomas Eaton   312 806 9770 377939  236 SRAM Factory
DNS William Burkholder (Cat5)   Rockford, IL 296156  DNS Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNS Sven Stoltz   Gothenburg Sweden 367680  DNS Union Cycling Team
DNS Frederick Suddkum (Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 291772  DNS Vision Quest LLC
DNS Patrick Sullivan (Cat4)   Palos Heights, IL 245633  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS John Mitchell (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 343594  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Matt Riddle (Cat4)   Oak Park, IL 344432  DNS Team Pegasus
DNS Patrick Montag (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 141857  DNS December Cyclo-Cross NFP
DNS Daniel Kochanek (Cat4)   Willowbrook, IL 19533  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS Darrell Hale (Cat5)   Matteson, IL 304803  DNS 
DNS Toby Joy (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 379692  DNS 
DNS David Gosse (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 313848  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS James Deaner     DNS 
DNF Hans Yeates   Western Springs, IL 380093  232 
DNF Alan Treuthart (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 290515  228 xXx Racing
DNF Peter Monko (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 312524  209 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Michael Rosenstiehl (Cat4)   Oak Forest, IL 61544  219 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Justin Merkey (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 288320  207 Rhythm Racing
DNF Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  206 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Thomas Mathis (Cat4)   Champaign, IL 350106  205 Wild Card Cycling
DNF Daniel Dodson   Palatine, IL 277590  187 W2 Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Audrius Dauderis   Woodridge, IL 375577  261 
2 David Ross   Hampshire 368066  280 Bicycle Heaven
3 David Pratt   Macomb, IL 312886  287 Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Fred Schuler   Chicago, IL 357980  274 xXx Racing
5 Robert Hocking   Downers Grove, IL 352500  271 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Matt Howley   Glen Ellyn, IL 378145  272 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Louis Fernandez   Chicago, IL 311106  266 Team TATI
8 Peter Monko   Chicago, IL 312524  285 Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Tom Riley   Chicago, IL 368283  273 Half Acre Cycling
10 Andrea Erba   Chicago, IL 379155  264 Ciclisti Brianzoli
11 Matthew Stephens   Warsaw Mo 376152  295 
12 Joel Mulder   Chicago, IL 354232  286 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13 Richard Castillo   Chicago, IL 368389  256 xXx Racing
14 David Blair   Washington 371317  252 University of Chicago
15 Alan Stoughton   Colorado Springs, CO 326306  270 PSIMET Racing
16 Ian Whitney   Evanston, IL 358123  279 Half Acre Cycling
17 Brian Piotrowski   Chicago, IL 281964  290 xXx Racing
18 Matthew Ladwig   Crown Point, IN 301769  278 
19 Timothy McGovern   Chicago, IL 285357  283 
20 Ian Carr   Chicago, IL 282428  255 Team TATI
21 Benjamin Spark   Chicago, IL 371935  294 Spidermonkey Cycling
22 gregg foster   Griffith, IN 376340  267 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
23 Andrew Carolus   Winnetka, IL 361735  268 
24 peter cavoto   Chicago, IL 359848  257 Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Aaron Carpenter   Blue Island, IL 347798  254 Beverly Bike/VeePak
26 Justin Taylor     296 
27 Jason Kang   Chicago, IL 362052  275 xXx Racing
28 Alex Koch   Glen Ellyn, IL 292375  276 
29 Geoffrey Pomerantz   Chicago, IL 378641  291 Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Patrick Burns   Valparaiso, IN 377725  253 Team Reel Theatre
31 Zernyu Chou   Chicago, IL 401384  258 
32 Kurt Bentsen   Crystal Lake 375978  251 
33 David Otte     289 EMC2
34 Patrick Dust   Columbia, KY 348776  263 
35 Jacob Cramer   Boulder Co  376719  260 
36 Roderick DeJesus   Chicago Il 368228  262 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
37 Maalik Gardner     250 
38 Esteban Zacharzewski     259 University of Chicago
39 Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL 311231  265 
DNS Michael Tobey   Chicago, IL 135619  DNS UCVC
DNS Suchandra Thapa   Chicago, IL 276510  DNS University of Chicago
DNS Patrick SmithRay   Evergreenpark, IL 301561  DNS 
DNS Thomas Richards   Elburn, IL 378279  DNS 
DNS Daniel Ortiz   Chicago, IL 376416  DNS Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNS John Mitchell   Chicago, IL 343594  DNS xXx Racing
DNS John Malloy     DNS 
DNS Anthony Macias   Park Ridge, IL 375098  DNS 
DNS David Loring   Chicago, IL 371712  DNS Spidermonkey Cycling
DNS Vincent Lane   Chicago 318554  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Kai Hansen   Chicago, IL 368192  DNS 
DNS Ryan Hynes   Chicago, IL 366803  DNS 
DNS sean grady   Chicago, IL 283982  DNS Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Case Hultman   Westmont, IL 275629  DNS Tower Racing
DNS Paul Goc   River Forest, IL 323916  DNS Team TATI
DNS Robert Chuchro   Glenview Nas, IL 376432  DNS University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
DNS Allan Kozlowski   Chicago, IL 332178  277 xXx Racing
DNS Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  269 
DNS Tim Daugherty   Vincentown, NJ 103741  DNS 
DNS Robert Bassler   Chicago, IL 355360  DNS 
DNS Kevin O'Neill   Chicago, IL 213060  DNS xXx Racing

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sydney Hatten (1 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 241403  106 Team Nebo Ridge
2 Cady Chintis (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309452  104 Les Petites Victoires
3 Daphne Karagianis (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 291446  109 Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 erin woloszyn (2 - Cat3)   Bartlett, IL 277535  121 Village-Verdigris Cycling
5 Jannette Rho (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 288738  118 Les Petites Victoires
6 Jess Bunchek (1 - Cat4)   Valparaiso In 369664  102 Purdue University
7 Nancy Heymann (3 - Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 283728  107 Team Higher Gear
8 Debra Sunderland (4 - Cat3)   Clarendon Hills, IL 279367  120 Team TATI
9 Morgan Moon (5 - Cat3)   Bement, IL 270955  114 Team TATI
10 Courtney O'Neill (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 297488  117 xXx Racing
11 Marie Snyder (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 329524  119 Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Pascale Petro (4 - Cat2)   Westmont, IL 273317  123 Project 5 Racing
13 Amelia Moore (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 286576  115 Les Petites Victoires
14 Eleanor Blick (7 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 309878  101 Johnny Sprockets
15 Katie Mann (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 330284  113 Team TATI
16 Kristina Young (8 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 197174  122 Team TATI
17 Ramona Kuna (4 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 211195  111 Alberto's Sport
18 Lindsay Knight (9 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 329788  110 Team TATI
19 Carolyn McCann (10 - Cat3)   South Windsor 368952  103 
20 Sarah Lu (5 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 287848  112 Team TATI
DNS Niki Nation (Cat4)   Washington, IL 328606  DNS Proctor Cycling Team
DNS Anna Bacsik (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 346294  DNS Kinky Llama Racing
DNS Alicia Kalinich (Cat4)   Elmhurst, IL 368091  DNS EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF sheena enriquez (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 282709  105 Team TATI
DNF Vanessa Buccella (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 296051  124 Half Acre Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ashley Korol   Wheaton, IL 376492  155 Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Jess Bunchek   Valparaiso In 369664  102 Purdue University
3 robin hoecker   Chicago, IL 361861  160 Half Acre Cycling
4 Marie Snyder   Chicago, IL 329524  144 Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Rachel Parr   Elmhurst 371254  146 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Annie Byrne   Chicago, IL 375164  168 Half Acre Cycling
7 Yannell Selman   Evanston, IL 307295  145 Northwestern Cycling Team
8 Katie Mann   Chicago, IL 330284  149 Team TATI
9 Kate Carolan   Chicago, IL 304260  166 Half Acre Cycling
10 sheena enriquez   Chicago, IL 282709  163 Team TATI
11 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL 309878  172 Johnny Sprockets
12 Sharon Budde   Chicago, IL 303911  170 xXx Racing
13 Alexandra Carlson   Chicago, IL 374591  167 
14 Alicia Kalinich   Elmhurst, IL 368091  158 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  171 Half Acre Cycling
16 Sarah Lu   Chicago, IL 287848  150 Team TATI
17 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  162 Half Acre Cycling
18 Anna Bacsik   Chicago, IL 346294  174 Kinky Llama Racing
19 Carolyn McCann   South Windsor 368952  148 
20 Cecile Redoble   Chicago, IL 237408  141 Mox Multisport
21 Jennifer Groen   Chicago, IL 306517  161 Half Acre Cycling
22 Ramona Kuna   Naperville, IL 211195  153 Alberto's Sport
23 Hazel Levine   Evanston, IL 368179  151 
24 Michelle Loomis   Chicago, IL 378773  143 
25 Arlette Vollrath   Brookfield, IL 375212  142 Chicago Velo Campus
DNS Niki Nation   Washington, IL 328606  DNS Proctor Cycling Team
DNS Melanie Kujovich   Chicago, IL 378774  DNS 
DNS Stephanie Kushnick   Chicago, IL 347746  DNS Spidermonkey Cycling
DNS Shannon Keeton   Chicago 371612  DNS 
DNS Daphne Karagianis   Chicago, IL 291446  DNS Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNS Sydney Jones   Chicago, IL 369033  DNS Chicago Velo Campus
DNS Amy Dykema   Evanston, IL 10328  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNF Kristen Coleman   Winnetka Il 377857  165 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
DNF Mara Baltabols   Geneva, IL 346616  173 Team Bicycle Heaven

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee