Race Results for
Lillie Glass Tundra Time Trial
Hiram, GA
(Event Information)
View By:
Individual Time Trial on 02/19/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tom Ratajczak   31:40.1  463 Asheville Bicycle Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Colton Villa   17:43.0  450 ATS
3548.33Nathan duncan   Mobile, AL20:23.0 334666  414 frazier cycling of mobile al
4Joey Rosentel   20:26.0  421 Frazier Cycling
6gus grow   22:43.0  413 frazier
8James Kester   24:14.0  416 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
9Matthew Steele   24:23.0  418 Frazier Cycling
11Benjamin Steele   30:56.0  417 Frazier Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.52Miguel Gonzalez   Lawrenceville, GA15:37.0 306688  437 Frazier Cycling
1485.08Andrew Hodges   Suwanee, GA28:40.1 274017  385 Frazier Cycling
2489.64Gustavo Gonzalez   Lawrenceville, GA28:59.4 297146  315 The Sport Factory
3494.20James Todd   Norcross, GA16:11.0 272621  448 Frazier Cycling
3498.77Benjamin Rothschild   Atlanta, GA29:11.4 288121  392 Frazier Cycling
4507.89Alexander Dijkema   Lawrenceville, GA16:12.0 273828  438 Frazier Cycling
4503.33Benjamin Belcher   Opelika, AL30:20.3 318744  457 Bike Shop of Columbus
5512.45Prithvi Gummadi   Suwanee, GA16:13.0 279392  434 Frazier Cycling
5Jonathan Cucaz   31:12.4  297 Frazier Cycling Juniors
6Mikey Waine   17:15.0  427 fulton flyers devo
6Cody Dorsey   32:03.6  263 Team EC
7535.26Aditya Gummadi   Suwanee, GA17:21.0 279393  433 Frazier Cycling
7530.70Will James   Peachtree City, GA32:18.3 243039  129 
8539.82Nick Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA17:22.0 277048  426 Fulton Flyers
9544.38Harrison Zimba   Lake Oswego, OR33:18.0 322636  358 Frazier Cycling
10548.94Rishi Teja Mocherla   Alpharetta, GA17:48.0 277334  444 Frazier Cycling
10553.51Clayton Burke   Alpharetta, GA34:10.8 304032  210 Fulton Flyers Devo
12William Macrae   17:51.0  425 Frazier Cycling
12558.07Trip Volnoff   Irvington, AL38:39.9 333272  222 Fraizer Cycling
13Toby Wakelin   18:54.0  441 Frazier cycling
14571.75Parker Haney   Duluth, GA19:20.0 331590  447 Fraizer Cycling
16576.31Alexander Wexler   Suwanee, GA20:03.0 257892  443 Frazier Cycling Juniors
18580.88Ian Schirmer   Marietta, GA20:14.0 322692  439 Frazier Cycling
21Matthew Smith   21:47.0  423 
22590.00Simon Miller   Alpharetta, GA21:47.0 332516  436 frazier cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1451.52Mark Linenberg   Decatur, GA26:57.6 756  409 unattached
2458.92Grant Baldwin   Atlanta, GA27:01.9 254799  449 NGCA - ATLRoof.com
3466.31Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN27:35.1 54521  199 Hincapie Devo p/b Holowesko Partners
4473.71Marc Crouch   Jensen Beach, FL27:57.5 211302  406 Aaron's
5Richard Hendry   29:21.7  169 
6488.51Robert Jordan   Monticello, GA29:23.8 195298  343 Ga Neurosurgical
7Christopher Zimmer   29:54.9  326 The Sport Factory
8503.31Jeffrey Blau   Atlanta, GA30:28.7 151876  407 Aarons p/b New England Financial
9Douglas McLaughlin   30:29.2  368 Endurance Concepts
10Steve Voss   31:01.3  162 PT Solutions
11525.50Keith Lamberson   Smyrna, GA31:55.9 141026  344 iron data
12Jason Scott   32:00.3  203 PT Solutions
13Coleman Rudolph   32:04.6  389 
14Todd Bussard   32:30.7  154 
15J.C. Warnick   32:53.6  350 
16Michael Witt   33:10.0  266 
17Beau Bearden   33:22.0  249 
18577.29Michael Lederer   Buford, GA33:32.6 339804  208 Outlaw Cyling Club
19Kim Kronshage   34:04.4  123 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1529.38Chad Davies   Barnesville, GA27:29.9 197361  168 GA Neuro
2Shawn Tyrrell   27:44.4  211 GTC
3534.04Michael Tindol   Suwanee, GA27:46.4 242943  366 Frazier Cycling
4Paul Linck   28:02.6  370 
5Scott Gordon   28:06.5  396 
6541.04William Bray   Watkinsville, GA28:43.8 4692  290 The Hub Terrapin
7543.37Robert Kuhn   Dunwoody, GA30:10.6 19969  225 HUP United
8545.70Stephen Jansa   Atlanta, GA30:48.4 235407  355 GTC
9Michael King   31:00.4  245 
10alexander reid   31:04.1  322 middle georgia cycling
11552.70Ronnie Bratcher   Cumming, GA31:20.4 4666  408 Aarons p/b New England Financial
12555.03James Behning   Covington, GA31:29.3 106306  117 C-Town Bikes
13557.36Matthew Williams   Evans, GA31:37.9 244246  291 AndyJordon Bicycle Warehouse
14559.69Carl Stimmel   Atlanta, GA31:39.9 219035  288 ATL-roof
15Rusty Smith   32:05.7  252 Muffin Tops
16Kirk Glaze   32:26.4  353 
17Casey Hannan   32:33.1  262 
18Bruce Ray   33:24.8  118 Apalachee Cycle
19Jeff Aldridge   34:12.4  384 
20joseph mihalka   35:21.9  186 
21Michael DeLang   35:30.3  248 GetFit Atlanta
22578.34Steve Zimba   Lake Oswego, OR35:53.1 331882  357 Frazier Cycling
23Wayne Tucek   36:11.3  254 
24583.01Christopher Wegner   Kennesaw, GA36:26.8 336266  278 Harbin Foundation/Rome Velo
25David Stewart   36:28.5  399 
26Mark McManaman   38:02.1  351 
27Richard Smith   38:21.4  170 TNT IronTeam 2011

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1500.97Robert Chambers   Calhoun Falls, SC28:07.6 107867  361 Team Metro
3508.39Patrick Flautt   Norcross, GA29:17.4 70836  461 Depaula Racing
4515.81Thomas Ratajczak   Asheville, NC32:04.0 273692  280 Asheville Bicycle Racing
5523.23David Barnhart   Huntsville, AL32:14.0 216622  342 Spring City Cycling Club
6Anthony Buckli   34:33.8  453 
7538.07Joseph Neuwirth   Cumming, GA34:37.1 231096  325 
8Roger Wakelin   34:51.6  359 Frazier cycling
9David Olson   34:54.4  260 
10Jim* Rainey   35:29.3  131 
11James HARLOW   35:37.6  314 
12Henry Zuver   36:45.2  107 Frazier
13Tom Tenbrunsel   38:35.2  327 Thomas Tenbrunsel
14Mitchell Young   38:50.1  116 
29071Ronnie Hill   Macon, GAInc. 272453  292 Georgia Cycling

Men - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Walter Childers   Atlanta, GA30:45.4 238233  134 Georgia Tech Cycling
2565.00chris brayton   Kennesaw, GA34:25.6 305661  267 
3590.00Ben Beck   Newport News, VA34:51.2 335706  188 Georgia Tech

Men - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brady Thomas   29:19.2  125 Clemson Triathlon Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Louis Kirchner   28:14.8  401 Team Sport Factory
2Clayton Tillery   28:28.1  259 PT Solutions
3541.09Stephen Locke   Kennesaw, GA28:50.0 331854  452 PT Solutions
4Thomas Pilliod   28:53.3  147 Endurance Concepts
5Joshua Underwood   28:58.6  194 Reality Bikes
6542.72Louis Leclerc   Smyrna, GA28:59.6 321974  258 NGCA-ATLroof.com
7543.26Ian Prunier   Smyrna, GA29:18.9 331176  308 Smyrna bicycles
8Scott Gentles   29:21.0  346 Endurance Concepts
9544.35Clay Benoit   Mableton, GA29:26.7 286590  309 Smyrna Bicycles
10544.89Garey Gomez   Atlanta, GA29:27.2 166346  272 Aarons's - New England Financial
11Thom Lillie   29:30.8  279 
12Tony Cianciola   29:31.3  339 PT Solutions
13Travis Cogan   29:38.4  268 
14547.07Bruce Elder   Atlanta, GA29:41.5 292181  121 ATS
15Zack Dees   29:49.9  157 Ride on Bikes
16548.15Chris Kaiser   Smyrna, GA29:56.1 334268  303 
17548.70Tom Butler   Smyrna, GA30:04.6 287084  313 smyrna bicycles
18Marc Thompson   30:49.3  381 
19549.78Daniel Weiland   Atlanta, GA30:53.5 336054  285 
20550.33James Stanley   Acworth, GA30:53.7 274722  275 PT Solutions
21550.87Sean Hodgson   Marietta, GA31:08.1 320430  391 
22Javier Tejedor-Sojo   31:11.0  345 
23551.96Jerry Perullo   Atlanta, GA31:25.0 320920  334 
24Frank Gregalit II   31:29.8  204 Reality Bikes
25Kevin Godleski   31:33.5  257 Frazier Cycling
26TJ Ryals   31:48.9  201 All3Sports
27michael lloyd   31:53.2  247 
28Mike Gaw   31:59.5  264 
29Mason Zimmerman   31:59.6  269 
30Alan Black   32:08.2  253 
31Kurt Briesacher   32:16.0  256 
32556.85Todd Gould   Kennesaw, GA32:18.8 73194  282 Harbin Foundation Cycling Team / Rome Velo
33Daniel Harris   32:19.2  143 
34Andrew Davidson   32:26.9  332 Smyrna Bicycles
35558.48Lloyd Miller   Grayson, GA32:32.7 335618  271 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
36John Carmichael   32:46.0  156 Addictive Cycles
37559.57John Haskew   Peachtreecity, GA32:48.9 303601  394 Team Hammer Nutrition
38Bryan Scott   32:51.7  122 
39John DAPPER   32:51.9  306 Team in Training
40Chris Annunziata   32:58.2  321 Savannah Outirders
41Chris Hamilton   33:00.9  150 
42562.28kurt schindler   Alpharetta, GA33:05.1 282872  159 
43562.83John Marsh   Atlanta, GA33:16.9 288600  354 GTC
44Douglas GIbbs   33:20.5  390 
45John Southey   33:22.5  341 
46Sean Bennett   33:38.4  239 Team inTraining
47565.00Nathan Harris   Marietta, GA33:38.8 303427  250 DePaula Racing
48Christopher Hartley   33:41.8  231 
49Joseph Klein   33:44.3  187 Life University Cycling Club
50566.63Justin Bashe   Alpharetta, GA33:44.7 285246  459 Fulton Flyers
51567.17Wesley Gass   Marietta, GA33:52.4 326056  128 Smyrna Bicycles
52567.72Jeff Nalley   Suwanee, GA34:00.4 303433  167 Suwanee Creek Bicycles
53David Pearson   34:01.2  112 
54Chris Porras   34:02.3  451 Frazier Cycling
55Matthew Stanley   34:05.9  276 Southeast Junior High Performance Tri Team
56Mark Rasberry   34:08.2  337 Faster CC
57Ben Holliday   34:16.0  382 Endurance Concepts
58Phil Bryant   34:17.2  139 
59571.52David Haney   Duluth, GA34:17.4 335282  294 Frazier Cycling
60john abel   34:18.9  352 
61charles conway   34:19.0  137 
62Robert Cox   34:28.2  226 Team in Training
63573.70Harvey Blanco   Loganville, GA34:30.8 231047  111 Lifetime/Cannondale/GPRC
64Charles Morrissey   34:31.6  164 
65Christopher Williams   34:53.5  300 
66575.33Andrew Perry   Lawrencevillel, GA34:55.8 332092  265 Frazier Cycling
67Carl Watson   34:56.3  149 
68David Luney   34:57.4  166 Suwanee Creek Bicycles
69John Peeler   35:04.8  217 Columbus Bike Racing
70577.50Matt Fletcher   Alpharetta, GA35:05.1 340266  454 Northstar Racing
71Jared Meadows   35:09.1  155 
72Craig Krause   35:12.0  244 Team in Training
73jason bussey   35:42.6  206 Team in training
74Kevin Gaston   35:52.0  348 
75Greg Fuss   36:04.3  151 Outlaw Cycling Club
76580.76Daniel McCarthy   Smyrna, GA36:09.8 234574  310 Smyrna Bicycles
77Ronald Lee   36:15.5  165 Suwanee Creek Bicycles
78581.85Kevin Maginn   Suwanee, GA36:35.7 338438  148 Suwanee Creek Bicycles
79Troy Rose   36:44.3  228 IronTeam GA
80582.93Patrick Robertson   Alpharetta, GA37:01.5 272628  145 Northstar Racing
81John Stanton   37:19.2  255 Stanton Racing
82Timothy Baracz   37:36.8  238 TNT GA IronTeam
83Steve Kester   37:37.2  347 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
84Bryan Meng   37:49.3  317 
85Srinivas Gummadi   38:03.3  284 Frazier Cycling
86Josh Miller   38:18.6  230 
87Cameron Thomas   38:23.0  190 Team in Training
88587.28Guy Mills   Marietta, GA39:37.9 274774  295 JOESVO
89JOHN LOFTIN   40:59.3  319 
90Maxwell Chastain   40:59.9  336 
91Carlos Araya   41:54.0  136 
92Robert Murphy   43:06.7  220 Team in Training
93Philip Girts   46:43.1  287 FCA

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1475.60Shannon Wrege   Altanta, GA27:35.0 274191  455 Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
2481.32Michael Villa   Johns Creek, GA28:26.4 282754  132 ATS
3487.04Broderick Hartley   Social Circle, GA28:40.3 256892  214 Fulton Flyers
4Andy Baggenstoss   29:13.5  202 Krystal/SCV
5498.48Andy Bailie   Atlanta, GA29:28.4 254732  281 andy bailie
6504.20Jason Overbaugh   Atlanta, GA29:42.1 319482  376 All 3 Sports
7509.92Drago Cepar   Mableton, GA29:59.6 276916  270 Depaula Racing
8Daren Rogers   29:59.6  105 SCV/Krystal
9521.36Stephen Wiley   Buford, GA30:23.9 193731  140 Lifetime bikes/cannondale
10527.08William Bruning   Atlanta, GA31:00.7 234318  356 GTC
11532.80Scott Solomon   Decatur, GA31:30.4 218926  273 Aarons Cycling P/b New England Finacial
12538.52Robert Henneberg   Rocky River 31:38.7 91845  215 Atlanta Cycling
13544.24Robert Brnilovich   Akron, OH31:49.4 281967  207 Stark Velo
14549.96Alex Harrod   Dacula, GA31:59.5 236019  110 GTC
15555.68Nathan Haslick   Canton32:12.2 163685  286 International Christian Cycling Club
16561.40Chris Stout   Cumming, GA32:44.1 167420  340 realitybikes.com
17Bill Jestel   33:04.7  363 Peachtree Tri Club
18572.84Lonnie Peplau   Canton, GA34:27.3 276270  261 Out Spokin Bicycles
19Tom O\'Brien   36:37.3  191 Life University Cycling
20584.28Chris Smith   Alpharetta, GA36:58.6 242651  106 Addictive Cycles
21590.00Todd Kaminski   Carrollton, GA37:59.8 18477  114 DePaula Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1450.36Adam Handler   Atlanta, GA27:15.0 168447  404 Aaron's p/b New England Financial
2458.12Matthew Dunn   Asheville, NC27:36.8 103612  293 ChainHeart Cycling Studio
3465.88Erik Olson   Atlanta, GA27:49.4 287316  289 Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
4473.63Alex Devereaux   Atlanta, GA27:53.9 290264  320 Velo Voodoo
5481.39Lou Cataland   Atlanta, GA28:04.2 290586  138 Round Here Racing
6489.15tony blansit   Warner Robins, GA28:10.6 231516  410 Harbin Clinic p/b Cycle Therapy
7496.91Jason Smitherman   Atlanta, GA28:16.5 306781  127 Round-Here Racing
8504.67Andrew Macrae   Atlanta, GA28:21.1 257951  198 Frazier Cycling
9512.42David Goodman   Suwanee, GA28:23.5 229367  373 Frazier Cycling
10520.18oliver flautt   Boulder28:46.6 307228  462 Depaula Racing
11527.94Kenneth Wood   Atlanta, GA28:55.2 260714  380 Team Drummond
12535.70Russell Tindol   Suwanee, GA29:17.4 242945  365 Frazier Cycling
13543.45Steve Hatfield   Atlanta, GA29:22.9 139174  130 Aarons p/b NE Financial
14551.21Patrick Maginn   Duluth, GA29:52.2 212094  124 Suwanee Creek Bikes
15558.97Ryan Pumpian   Marietta, GA30:02.5 153776  464 NGCA - ATLRoof.com
16566.73Mclean Harris   Atlanta, GA30:14.6 300050  101 smyrna bicycles
17574.48Matthew Stahl   Rome, GA30:31.4 33761  144 Harbin Foundation Cycling Team
18582.24Victor Karm   Phenix City, AL30:52.1 239403  456 Bike Shop of Columbus
19590.00James DeLong   Apison, TN31:29.0 238260  185 Krystal Elite/Warp9bikes.com

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1231.44Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL24:22.6 133375  458 JUWI Solar / First Solar
2371.44Hannes Baumgarten   Atlanta, GA25:12.5 331856  395 Iron Data
3511.43James Gotsick   Acworth, GA25:49.1 69847  324 Aaron's p/b New England Financial

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1466.18Tiago DePaula Souza   Kennesaw, GA26:30.3 228341  163 DEPAULA RACING
2497.13Chris Lessing   Alpharetta, GA27:45.0 274824  184 Round-Here
3528.09Joseph Rosentel (1 - Cat2)   Duluth, GA28:47.6 105314  388 Frazier Cycling
4559.04Drew Slocum (2 - Cat2)   Macon, GA30:30.9 259254  104 Georgia Neurosurgical
5Christopher Baker   34:30.1  213 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2540.00Annalise Oestreich   Powder Springs, GA19:38.0 333298  412 Fulton Flyers
5Kira Stanley   20:52.0  415 PT Solutions
7573.33Madison Beach   Scituate, MA24:09.0 337092  411 Frazier Cycling
10Holly Wakelin   27:09.0  419 Frazier cycling

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2Abigail Aldridge   16:03.0  445 Frazier Cycling
8Hannah Meadows   33:04.1  367 
9548.33Frances Sledge   Fairhope, AL17:35.0 333616  430 Frazier Cycling
11552.50Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA17:50.0 295037  435 Fulton Flyers Devo
11556.67Megan Rogers   Soddy Daisy, TN38:32.0 309390  182 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
13560.83Caleigh Hebert   Roswell, GA40:17.7 312900  372 Frazier Cycling
15Salma Huque   19:32.0  431 
17Sophie Wakelin   20:13.0  440 Frazier cycling
19573.33Abigail Beach   N. Scituate, MA20:32.0 337090  424 Frazier Cycling
20577.50Katherine Eckrote   Suwanee, GA21:08.0 314442  442 Frazier Cycling
23581.67tanner wilson   Fairhope, AL24:22.0 336930  428 Frazier Cycling
24Olivia Lyons   24:24.0  432 Frazier Cycling
25590.00tyler wilson   Fairhope , AL28:13.0 336928  429 Frazier Cycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rachel Rasberry   30:07.0  338 Endurance Concepts
2Dani Grabol   30:10.1  377 All3Sports
3Aimee Henderson   31:25.6  397 ATS
4Nicole Bock   31:58.9  460 
5541.86Jennifer DeLong   Ooltewah, TN32:00.1 309479  176 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
6Yvonne Bedell   32:33.2  378 All3Sports
7Erin Secretarski   32:36.2  328 
8544.22Jennifer OConnor   Fayetteville, GA33:33.6 327238  224 SORELLA CYCLING P/B BVM ENGINEERING
9Betty Jean Jordan   33:35.4  102 Macon Chain Gang
10545.80Lisa Bongiorno   Suwanee, GA33:35.7 287817  386 Frazier Cycling
11Katrina Ferguson Smith   33:41.3  311 Sport Factory
12Amy Christian   33:45.9  196 Mystique
13Leanne Wakelin   33:55.8  360 Frazier cycling
14Rachel Bartlett   34:07.0  181 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
15549.75Tina Locklear   Warner Robins, GA34:26.5 333532  402 Rome Velo
16karen wallace   34:31.8  133 PT solutions
17Belinda Hickling   34:34.2  374 Team Vanderkitten
18Jane EASTHAM   34:40.2  307 Team In Training
19552.91Crystal Galloway   Chattanooga, TN34:55.0 293565  180 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
20Bethaney Ryals   35:04.5  219 Endurance Concepts
21554.48Amy Phillips   Chattanooga, TN35:05.9 337516  200 Scenic City Velo - Team Mystique
22555.27Brianna Burnette   Chattanooga, TN35:21.7 273455  171 Mystique
23Ann Evangelista   35:31.5  235 Team in Training Ironteam
24Sheila Peeler   35:36.7  218 The Bike Shop of Columbus Racing
25Lesley Williams   35:36.7  301 
26Betsy Brucken   35:41.9  329 
27Kathryn Aguilar   35:42.9  240 
28560.01Kinga Szaniawski   Atlanta, GA35:50.9 304874  312 Smyrna Bicycles
29560.80Sally Chu   Chattanooga, TN35:57.0 322054  179 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
30Mandy Stanley   36:07.0  277 PT Solutions
31562.38Anna Zuver   Decatur, GA36:28.7 314412  161 Frazier Cycling
32Wendy Price   36:36.9  371 Team in Training - GA IronTeam
33Joanna Berentsen   36:53.1  241 
34Hanaa Nessim   36:55.0  283 
35Pamela Wiener   37:04.2  242 Team In Training
36Mary Smith   37:19.6  189 
37Shannon Underwood   37:34.5  193 Reality Bikes
38Elizabeth Bluestein   37:39.4  232 Team in Training
39Stephanie Miller   37:53.9  233 Team In Training IronTeam
40thomasina autrey   37:54.1  304 
41Anna Ball   37:56.7  152 Outlaw Cycling Club
42Sally Morris   38:03.5  209 
43Jessica Van Orden   38:07.6  364 
44Danielle Roszko   38:10.2  237 
45573.43Natalya Perullo   Atlanta, GA38:35.8 320922  333 
46Jennifer Cox   38:38.6  227 team in training
47Kelly Sydney   38:46.6  212 Team In Training
48Lisa Bennett   38:55.5  192 Endurance Concepts
49Shirley Rogers   38:57.3  153 Suwanee Creek Bikes
50577.37melissa presnell   Norfolk, VA39:36.6 337936  177 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
51Kathryn Taylor   40:15.1  236 Team in Training Ironteam
52Rachel Mudd   40:24.5  195 Team In Training
53Lauren DiNatale   40:26.5  274 IronTeam - Team in Training
54Susan Harrod   40:34.0  109 GTC
55Heather Bussey   40:35.2  205 Team in Training
56Regina Pettus   40:48.5  216 
57Nanci King   41:04.5  246 Team in Training
58LYNDI LOFTIN   41:30.7  318 
59Laura May   41:45.7  108 
60Beth Rolfsen   42:58.6  229 IronTeam GA
61Dori Garziano   43:15.4  223 
62Billie Thorne   43:17.1  221 TNT
63Michelle Stevenson   44:38.4  115 
64Abbie Oliver   45:37.4  197 
65Karen Lee   45:45.9  234 Georgia Ironteam TNT
66Robyn Pitera   46:02.9  126 

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1444.95Robyn Wilham   Ooltewah, TN30:56.1 231335  174 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV
2468.47Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA31:00.6 236179  398 Frazier Cycling
3491.99Lauren Clayton   Macon, GA31:45.4 310661  103 Georgia Neurosurgical
4515.51Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA32:00.9 229338  383 Frazier Cycling
5539.03Cassi Carmichael   Ballground, GA33:23.3 289239  331 Fulton Flyers Women
6Stephanie Cucaz   33:30.6  298 Frazier Cycling Juniors
7586.07Shannon Dawkins   Red Bank, TN41:07.4 156892  175 Mystique Cycling Team/SCV

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyShimanoUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee