Race Results for
Tour de Dung #1
Sequim, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/12/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5 - Even

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.98Francis Atkinson   Port Townsend, WA 310182   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2433.50Nicholas MorozKoops   Kenmore, WA 335040   ByrneInvent
3440.02Cory Custer   Seattle, WA 104062   Jet City Velo
4446.54Ian Sawyer   Seattle, WA 336670   
5453.06Kelly Spady   Mukilteomukilteo, WA 331524   
6459.58Michael Turner   Raymond, WA 305616   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
7466.10Morgan Simon   Seattle, WA 310319   
8472.62Garrett Charlson   Issaquah, WA 331232   
9479.14Jared King   Seattle, WA 331044   
10485.66Colin McKenna   Snohomish, WA 290796   
11492.18Dyame Lemming   Seattle, WA 337792   
12498.70Bill Booth   Seattle, WA 333350   
13Phil Macino      
14511.74Brian Mars   Redmond, WA 335606   
15David Hall      
16524.78Colby Plagge   Mount Vernon, WA 325376   NWCC - Dimensional
17531.30Randy Resch   Edgewood, WA 308898   
18Robert McGarty      
19Nigel Aville      
20550.86Arnold Larson   Seattle, WA 338200   
21557.38Mark Southern   Seattle, WA 289272   Lakemont Cycling Club
22563.90Paul Blough   Woodinville, WA 337910   
23570.42Bob bautista   Seattle, WA 326914   
24Justin Haley      
25583.46James Vahlsing   Catonsville, MD 330946   
26589.98Anthony Carroll   Seattle, WA 331670   

Men - Cat 5 - Odd

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1464.88Jason Cemanski   Waterloo Wi 318408   
2470.57Jason Corbridge   Redmond, WA 293327   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
3476.26Mark Custodio   Bremerton, WA 375394   
4Unknown Rider      
5487.64Allen Butler   Seattle, WA 326902   Second Ascent
6Allen Dykstra      
7499.02Warren McAndrew   Edmonds, WA 321144   ByrneInvent
8Michael Rabas      
9510.40Jonathan Ehlinger   Wooster, OH 332052   Lake Washington Velo
10516.09Justin Dahl   Mount Vernon, WA 342520   
11Travis Beichele      
12527.47Scott Kuehn   Tacoma, WA 341986   
13533.16Alfonso Lopez   Seattle, WA 333054   
14538.85Karl Huber   Kirkland, WA 334002   
15544.54Glenn Fontelera   Bothell, WA 339592   
16550.23David Wingate   Seattle, WA 338644   
17555.92jason connell   Lynnwood, WA 305679   Cycle U
18561.61Will Teal   Seattle, WA 318226   
19567.30Garrett Blough   Woodinville, WA 338226   
20Randy Schultz      
21578.68Benjamin Mullen   Bellingham, WA 330422   
22584.37Jason Krech   Seattle, WA 331472   
23590.06john lorton   Seattle, WA 286781   Audi

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.91Robert Isner   Issaquah, WA 257680   ByrneInvent
2469.91Barry Johnson   Woodinville, WA 48815   JL Velo Racing Team
3473.91Jeffrey Reed   Lake Stevens, WA 297596   
3477.91Jeffrey Reed   Lake Stevens, WA 297596   
4481.91Jason Land   Seattle, WA 107699   
5485.91Chris Johns   Olympia, WA 196940   Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
6489.91Brian Bolin   Medina, WA 224629   ByrneInvent
7493.91Dale Harless   Bellevue, WA 57571   Cycle U
8497.91Travis Dougan   Kirkland, WA 280758   Cycle U
9501.91Stephen Grasser   Silverdale, WA 304582   
10505.91Ed Amdahl   Redmond, WA 268589   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
11509.91Edward Rosenberg   Seattle, WA 286466   Second Ascent
12513.91Brian Gore   Seattle, WA 59560   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13517.91Jordan Estes   Walla Walla, WA 274401   Whitman College
14Steven Curry      
15525.91robert griffith (1 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 306252   Jet City Velo
16529.91John Hadden   Olympia, WA 151086   CBC Racing
17533.91Samuel Park   Seattle, WA 285679   Cycle U
18537.91Vu Nguyen   Bellevue, WA 271893   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
19541.91John Clouse   Seattle, WA 302850   ByrneInvent
20545.91Gordy Bolstad   Snohomish, WA 206957   Bikesale.com
21549.91Paul Mesojednik   Bellevue, WA 270203   Jet City Velo
22553.91Mark Thompson   Seattle, WA 288485   Cycle U
23557.91dan austad   Silverdale, WA 268436   JL Velo Racing Team
24561.91James Kodjababian   Seattle, WA 48603   ByrneInvent
25565.91Gary Hocking   Kirkland, WA 271937   Cycle U
26Unknown Rider      
27573.91David Longdon (2 - Cat5)   Seattle, WA 304692   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
28577.91Zqwan Peterson   Seattle 109655   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
29581.91Gregory Benson   Redmond, WA 280338   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
30585.91Charles Caswell   Seattle, WA 255484   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
31589.91Burton Palmer   Seattle, WA 214893   Second Ascent
DNFBret Sehorn   Kirkland, WA 88190   ByrneInvent
DNFTom Hackleman   Tacoma, WA 58115   Old Town Bicycle (OTB)

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jeff Hoover      
2452.84Jeff Pfost   Seattle, WA 67360   Avanti Racing Club
3455.05Jason Spears   Lake Forest Park, WA 301866   
4457.26Tim Pierce   Kenmore, WA 309353   Jet City Velo
5Adam Creamer      
6461.68Craig Connors   Bainbridge Island, WA 277212   Northwest Velo
7463.89Tony Pletcher   Seattle, WA 305767   Bikesale.com
8466.10Evan Siroky   Portland, OR 309756   Tacoma Bike
9468.31Stephen Berard   Seattle, WA 207698   Bikesale.com
10470.52Bryon Cline   Seattle, WA 297665   Bikesale.com
11472.73Marcus Nedelmann   Seattle, WA 252009   Apex Racing Team
12474.94Robert Isner   Issaquah, WA 257680   ByrneInvent
13477.15Darnell Umagat   Kent, WA 307266   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
14479.36Erik Selberg   Seattle, WA 256111   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
15481.57Richard Neves   Kirkland, WA 264343   Bikesale.com
16483.78Landon Sealey   Federal Way, WA 308514   Tacoma Bike
17485.99Mark Hubbard   Kirkland, WA 302869   Audi
18488.20Michael Sanderson   Seattle, WA 309751   Bikesale.com
19490.41David Castor   Everett, WA 304117   Viking Sport Seattle
20492.62Conrad Kornmann   Seattle, WA 237292   Viking Sport Seattle
21494.83Randy Manion   Maplevalley, WA 288325   ByrneInvent
22497.04John Alving   Seattle, WA 299088   Apex Racing Team
23499.25Jim Peterson   Seattle, WA 272335   Apex Racing Team
24501.46Nick Duckstein   Seattle 276304   Bikesale.com
25503.67Ian Mullins   Seattle, WA 25391   Pain Cave Productions
26505.88Bill Serantoni   Normandy Park, WA 302728   Apex Racing Team
27508.09Bryan Reichert   Bend, OR 278170   Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
28510.30Jason Celestine   Olympia, WA 297624   CBC Racing
29512.51Paul Noyes   Redmond, WA 308323   
30514.72Andrew Roths   Kenmore, WA 305716   Bikesale.com
31516.93Eric Odem   Plymouth, MN 273327   Audi
32519.14Andrew Eisen   Seattle, WA 305019   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
33521.35Kevin Marks   Redmond, WA 177483   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
34523.56David Meyers   Bellevue, WA 24225   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
35525.77Louis Paolella   Seattle, WA 242251   Bikesale.com
36527.98Don Miller   Millcreek, WA 288346   Viking Sport Seattle
37530.19Brian Wright   Seattle, WA 288112   ByrneInvent
38532.40Erik Spring   Bellevue, WA 306633   Bikesale.com
39534.61Jon Carignan   Seattle, WA 41284   Cycle U
40Donald Wells      
41539.03Jesse Nofziger   Issaquah, WA 307040   JL Velo Racing Team
42541.24Eric Biermann   Everett, WA 256422   Viking Sport Seattle
43543.45Stephen Grim   Kenmore, WA 239283   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
44545.66stephen Mair   Bellevue, WA 305645   ByrneInvent
45547.87Kurt Litsinger   Seattle 235532   Apex Racing Team
46550.08James Holbrooks   Olympia, WA 180568   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
47552.29Rick Benson   Seattle, WA 3371   Jet City Velo
48554.50Timothy Hughes   Olympia, WA 288962   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
49556.71Frank Colich   Seattle, WA 270202   Seattle Super Squadra
50558.92James Anderson   Mill Creek, WA 304352   Audi
51561.13Owen Paulus   Kirkland, WA 269775   Seattle Super Squadra
52Unknown Rider      
53565.55Bradlee Haley   Burien, WA 288845   Cycle U
54567.76kerby kuykendall   Ravensdale, WA 272670   Bikesale.com
55569.97Erik Busse   Seattle, WA 258565   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
56572.18David Kregenow   Seattle, WA 271203   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
57574.39Jason Glover   Seattle, WA 149099   Seattle Super Squadra
58576.60Erich Alonzo   Seattle, WA 225220   Apex Racing Team
59578.81Paul Krebsbach   Kent, WA 19808   JL Velo Racing Team
60581.02Gabriel Templeton   Redmond, WA 275258   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
61583.23Robert Evans   Edmonds, WA 288478   JL Velo Racing Team
62Scott Carey      
63587.65Timothy Culbertson   Issaquah, WA 115811   Cycle U
64589.86Chad Sullivan   Bellevue, WA 305201   Cycle U
DNFIan Schmidt   Seattle, WA 279811   Recycled Cycles Racing
DNFTyler Davis   Seattle, WA 179184   Recycled Cycles Racing
DNFBrian Marr   Seattle, WA 212265   Lake Washington Velo
DNFSteven Ginsberg   Seattle, WA 239334   Bikesale.com
DNFChris Beckerman   Seattle, WA 277160   Cycle U
DNFRon Jones   Olympia, WA 246852   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
DNFWilliam Childs   Renton, WA 6781   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1424.41Vaughn Nelson   Lacey, WA 275351   CBC Racing
2427.94Philip Spencer   Duluth Mn 70352   Audi
3431.47Jeff Beltramini   Anacortes, WA 203428   NWCC - Dimensional
4435.00Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA 289466   Bikesale.com
5438.53Alex Telitsine   Renton, WA 253377   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
6442.06Morgan Coleman   Bainbridge Island, WA 272452   Garage Racing
7445.59Peter Banko   Seattle, WA 46648   Apex Racing Team
8449.12Jim Wood   Seattle, WA 213076   
9452.65Chris Eagon   Walla Walla, WA 261734   Wheatland Wheelers
10456.18Ryan Gist   Seattle, WA 214975   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
11459.71Jeffrey Gaeckle   Olympia, WA 12621   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
12Unknown Rider      
13466.77Donald Stimson   Newcastle, WA 67392   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
14470.30Sean Phillips   Bellevue, WA 274488   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15473.83Scott Musgrove   Seattle, WA 207185   Apex Racing Team
16477.36Chad Richmond   Bothell, WA 266765   
16480.89Chad Richmond   Bothell, WA 266765   
17484.42mark mirante   Bellevue, WA 293125   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
18487.95Michael Brown   Duvall, WA 169016   Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
19491.48Ryan Dean   Seattle, WA 260400   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
20495.01Aaron Hedrick   Auburn, WA 225903   
21498.54Daniel Doran   Seattle, WA 268282   JL Velo Racing Team
22502.07Lane Wilkinson   Seattle, WA 170051   Bikesale.com
23505.60Theodore Chauvin   Spokane, WA 51628   Audi
24509.13Eric Holman   Seattle, WA 222790   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
25512.66Robbin Goldfoos   Maple Valley, WA 196376   JL Velo Racing Team
26516.19Christopher Adolf   Everett, WA 1204   JL Velo Racing Team
27519.72Jordan Rasmussen   Seattle, WA 307269   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
28523.25David Ryan   Jackson, WY 30982   Bikesale.com
29526.78Matthew Haldeman   Mountlake Ter, WA 14657   Viking Sport Seattle
30530.31Scott Mingus   Seattle, WA 288670   Bikesale.com
31Unknown Rider      
32537.37David Chipchase   Dupont, WA 220071   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
33540.90Roger Honz   Seattle, WA 54763   
34544.43Cameron Forsythe   Woodinville, WA 12059   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
35547.96Joshua Simpson   Seattle, WA 256802   Recycled Cycles Racing
36551.49Michael Klisch   Carnation, WA 44109   Northwest Velo
37Jackson Ions      
38558.55Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA 76958   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
39Pil Slama      
40565.61E Eric Johnson   Seattle, WA 204929   JL Velo Racing Team
41569.14Stephen Owens   Seattle, WA 251280   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
42576.20Scot Weeks   Seattle, WA 290608   Red Hills Racing Club
42572.67Scot Weeks   Seattle, WA 290608   Red Hills Racing Club
43579.73Vern Cole   Kent, WA 65114   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
44583.26Alec Moorman   Seattle, WA 255970   Bikesale.com
45586.79Conor Klupar   Fall City, WA 250108   Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW
DNFJustin Vanhulle   Duvall, WA 213392   Step Down Racing
DNFJustin Vanhulle   Duvall, WA 213392   Step Down Racing
DNFGregory Luniewski   Seattle, WA 207153   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
DNFColin Krebsbach   Kent, WA 217642   Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1398.10Chandler Leach (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 302633   Audi
2409.39David Hills   Bellevue, WA 176885   Garage Racing
3420.68Anthony Ogden (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 173569   Kryki Sports
4431.97Nikos Mills   Bellevue, WA 183614   Garage Racing
5443.26Andy Luhn   Kent, WA 159382   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
6454.55James Flynn   Port Orchard, WA 51090   Keller Rohrback Cycling
7465.84Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA 59413   Audi
8477.13Bob Ludeman   Newcastle , WA 21766   Audi
9488.42Niels Thogersen   Seattle, WA 219633   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
10Matt Nuffort      
11511.00Joseph Bowen   Seattle, WA 46363   Northwest Velo
12522.29Paul Mernaugh   Steilacoom, WA 70833   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
13533.58Chris Jackson   Seattle, WA 223028   Audi
14544.87Clark Rider   Seattle, WA 208260   
15556.16Flavio Rattazzi (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 195866   Garage Racing
16567.45Michael Pruitt   Seattle, WA 28784   Stranamanti Cycling
17578.74Michael Hainsworth   Seattle, WA 46887   Stranamanti Cycling
18590.03Brian Hall   Seattle, WA 76754   Audi
DNFRyan Perlman   Sammamish, WA 130051   
DNFBrian Cole   Seattle, WA 7314   Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNFArthur Nease   Redmond, WA 107677   Audi
DNFMatthew Bergerson   North Bend, WA 135505   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1201.74Ian McKissick   Everett, WA 172573   Kryki Sports
2209.83Kyle Farrell   Seattle, WA 230828   Team Steam
3217.92Joseph Holmes   Bainbridge Island, WA 16599   Hagens Berman Cycling
4226.01Ian Tubbs   Bellevue, WA 111313   Audi
5234.10Christopher Wingfield   Bainbridge Island, WA 247269   Lake Washington Velo
6242.19David Richter   Seattle, WA 29781   HSP
7250.28Patrick Stanko   Seattle, WA 221231   Audi
8258.37Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA 222488   Lake Washington Velo
9266.46Todd Gallaher   Seattle, WA 12680   Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc.
10274.55Ian Mensher   Seattle, WA 156693   Keller Rohrback Cycling
11282.64Aaron Levin   Mercer Island, WA 46828   Peterson's Five
12290.73Brian Hitchcock   Seattle, WA 284741   Garage Racing
13298.82Patrick Means   Corvallis Or 211172   
14306.91Joseph Baum   Seattle, WA 54315   Garage Racing
15315.00Michael Emde   Spokane, WA 109163   emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics
16323.09Colin Westbrook (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 197017   Stranamanti Cycling
17331.18Jason Schniepp (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 42448   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
18339.27Nathan Webber   Port Orchard, WA 87178   Lake Washington Velo
19347.36Paul Nelson   Spokane Valley, WA 52096   Emde Sports
20355.45Erik Anderson   Tumwater, WA 161052   CBC Racing
21363.54Randy Bott   Everett, WA 221932   Seattle Super Squadra
22371.63Mike Schwindeller   Seattle, WA 259190   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
23379.72Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA 250723   Lake Washington Velo
24387.81Kris Stanton   Spokane, WA 177582   emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics
25395.90John Sindell   Anchorage, AK 272655   Garage Racing
26403.99Bradford Kilcline   Kirkland, WA 254141   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
27412.08Michael Murdin   Bothell, WA 119001   Garage Racing
28420.17Olivier Humbert   Seattle, WA 236056   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
29428.26Jeff Koncz   Spokane, WA 177547   emdesports.com/Fitness Fanatics
30436.35Jordan Campbell (3 - Cat2)   Vashon, WA 219231   Audi
31444.44Mike Hone   Seattle, WA 155193   Audi
32Mike Attie      
33460.62Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa 216334   Second Ascent
34468.71Mark Hinman   Seattle, WA 195131   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
35Brian Williams      
36484.89David Iannotti   Seattle, WA 71685   Bikesale.com
37492.98Angelo Marfa (4 - Cat2)   Federal Way, WA 48046   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
38501.07Zachary Jones   Kent, WA 225834   Garage Racing
39509.16Luke St Clair   Menlo Park, CA 177827   Garage Racing
40517.25Dustin Van Wyck   Seattle, WA 229254   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
41525.34Warren Atkey   Bothell, WA 50756   Bikesale.com
42533.43Jason Bethel   Seattle, WA 169273   Garage Racing
43541.52Todd Herriott   Seattle, WA 50707   Herriott Sports Performance
44549.61Christopher Parrish   Bend, OR 220473   Hagens Berman Cycling
45557.70Alan Schmitz (5 - Cat2)   Medina, WA 197583   Lake Washington Velo
46565.79Martin Senkyrik   Renton, WA 253666   Second Ascent
47573.88Andrew Martin   Kirkland, WA 89104   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
48581.97Kevin Masterson   Newcastle, WA 188289   Garage Racing
49590.06John O'Donnell   Seattle, WA 100146   Keller Rohrback Cycling
DQSteven Wilssens   Bothell, WA 287991   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heidi Fischer      Alki/Rubicon Racing
2447.80Kelly Plese   Enumclaw, WA 281405   Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
3453.73Erin Miller   Los Angeles, CA 333810   
4Meg Zdanewic      
5465.59Sarah Carroll   Seattle, WA 305968   
6471.52Jeanne DaGloria   Mountlaketerrace, WA 309316   Puget Sound Cycling Club
7477.45Youlia Shabalina   Bellevue, WA 332854   
8483.38Carly Tu   Seattle, WA 287548   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9489.31Lauren Cramer   Olympia, WA 323608   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
10Anne-Marije Rook      
11501.17Abby Calvo   Seattle, WA 338888   
12507.10Meghan Pinch   Seattle, WA 307398   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
13513.03Eva Kness   Seattle, WA 306108   Bikesale.com
14518.96Sarah Atwood   Kenmore, WA 339182   
15524.89Kirstin Sandaas   Bellevue, WA 187478   
16530.82Cherri Gruver   Sammamish, WA 303651   Sound Velo Cycling Club
17536.75Karen Kuykendall   Ravensdale, WA 293034   Bikesale.com
18542.68Andrea Jedel   Kent, WA 221403   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
19548.61Tina Ziegler   Issaquah, WA 309658   
20554.54Susanne Smith   Covington, WA 272359   Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
21560.47Jackie Craver   Seattle, WA 271333   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
22566.40LB Kregenow   Seattle, WA 239673   Team Group Health
23572.33Patti Dobrowolski   Seattle, WA 254684   Bikesale.com
24578.26Eileen Kutscha   Seattle, WA 287730   Seattle Super Squadra
25584.19Jean Fisher   Olympia, WA 332986   
26590.12Diane Meyers   Seattle, WA 331608   
DNFCarla Brock   Issaquah, WA 342996   
DNFMeg Zabielski   Seattle, WA 331190   
DNFLori Sledge   Seattle, WA 332240   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1382.48Jocelyn Setter   Bothell, WA 278305   Lake Washington Velo
2388.72Catherine Varland (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 241479   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3394.96Michele Conrad   Seattle, WA 157480   Keller Rohrback Cycling
4401.20Lysle Wilhelmi   Seattle, WA 108057   
5Kristin Jo Markham      
6413.68Allison Beall   Spokane, WA 72485   Team REP
7419.92Stephanie Peters (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 293551   Keller Rohrback Cycling
8426.16Alicia Boland   Kent, WA 255790   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
9432.40Jennifer Triplett   Colorado Springs, CO 219367   Lake Washington Velo
10438.64Elizabeth Nettles   Seattle, WA 179798   Lake Washington Velo
11444.88Patricia Bailey   Seattle, WA 241002   Keller Rohrback Cycling
12451.12Laura Chang (3 - Cat2)   Kent, WA 258166   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
13457.36Mirna Nieto (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 303593   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
14463.60Karen Wilkinson (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 236442   Sound Velo Cycling Club
15469.84Sara Youmans (5 - Cat2)   Ketchum, ID 268528   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
16476.08Kathleen Taylor   Seattle, WA 285965   Team Group Health
17482.32Courtenay McFadden   Bellingham, WA 262453   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
18488.56Tara OBrien   Seattle, WA 304810   Seattle Super Squadra
19494.80Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA 152541   Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
20501.04Rachel Livingston (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 272837   Team Group Health
21507.28Rachel Hong   Seattle, WA 270643   Team Group Health
22513.52Zana Faulkner (3 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 241162   Thumbprint Racing
23519.76Jessica Cutler   Seattle, WA 158992   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
24526.00Audrey Baldessari (6 - Cat2)   Redmond, WA 205844   Keller Rohrback Cycling
25532.24Lisa Toner   Seattle, WA 289294   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
26538.48Amber Brinkman (4 - Cat3)   Albany, OR 305000   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
27544.72Natalie Koncz (7 - Cat2)   Spokane, WA 187206   
28Unknown Rider      
29557.20Eden Palmer   Seattle, WA 240914   Team Group Health
30563.44Christina Solheim   Marysville, WA 288770   Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Team
31569.68Katie Poinier   Seattle, WA 270751   Sound Velo Cycling Club
32575.92Robin Sheedy (5 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 268225   
DNFAmanda McNabb (Cat3)   Lynnwood, WA 236233   Team Group Health
DNFRosalyn Rombauer      Lake Washington Velo
DNFGina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA 65334   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
DNFCarol Johnson   Seattle, WA 197530   Puget Sound Cycling Club
DNFSarah Charlesworth (Cat3)   Seattle, WA 197000   Seattle Super Squadra

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee