Race Results for
Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods
Chicago, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/09/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Gadient   Chicago, IL 359470  623 Iron Cycles
2 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  668 Team Higher Gear
3 Chase Wreyford   Chicago, IL 358401  697 
4 Eric Holm   Chicago, IL 359701  638 
5 Fernando Barraza     605 On the Route Bicycle
6 Sage Hahn   Chicago, IL 358789  630 
7 peter cavoto   Chicago, IL 359848  609 Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  612 Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Andrew McGrath   Chicago, IL 324636  658 
10 Christopher Green   Chicago, IL 355324  627 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
11 Chris Patterson   Clarendon Hills, IL 89909  669 
12 Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  670 
13 Theodore Rhodes     672 TheoRhodes Inc.
14 Patrick Dust   Columbia, KY 348776  617 
15 Arlen Jacob   Vernon Hills, IL 303469  640 
16 James Jacobs   Chicago, IL 17548  641 Verdigris-Village CX
17 R.T. Zelm     698 
18 michael bucholtz   Chicago, IL 351568  607 
19 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  632 PSIMET Racing
20 Fred Schuler   Chicago, IL 357980  678 
21 Monte Martin   Chicago, IL 328840  655 
22 Russell Miller   Chicago, IL 359906  662 
23 Jesse Hautau   Chicago, IL 358855  634 ROBOTS <3
24 Louis Fernandez   Chicago, IL 311106  619 Illinois Institute of Technology
25 DYLAN GIMPEL   Chicago, IL 316348  625 SCUM CITY RACING
26 James Langanis     647 
27 Thomas Elliott   Carrboro, NC 359486  618 Team Higher Gear
28 Chad Mueller   Aurora, IL 67980  665 
29 Cory Norris     667 Scum City
30 Rawny Semba   Chicago, IL 360321  680 ROBOTS <3
31 william hannifan   Chicago, IL 358711  633 
32 Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578  631 Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Nate Kersten   Chicago, IL 197787  643 Turin Bicycling Society
34 John McGrath   Chicago, IL 329940  659 
35 Sam LeFebre   Chicago, IL 306774  648 
36 Eric landahl   Chicago, IL 358208  646 Team TATI
37 Max Morris-Cohen   Chicago, IL 358878  664 
38 Joseph Brosilow     624 Ryth Racing
39 Stuart Hannon   Chicago, IL 350892  699 
40 Andrew Haala   Chicago, IL 291382  628 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
41 John Mahr   Chicago, IL 116316  654 
42 Brian Maslouski     656 
43 Ed Lesniak     650 
44 Matthew Schmitz   Chicago, IL 360071  677 
45 Stephen Borchert     606 Plank Road Cyclery
46 Benjamin McKinney   Chicago, IL 162357  661 
47 Steve Louis   Hinsdale, IL 273247  653 Flatlandia Cycling Team
48 Nickolaus Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874  649 
49 kirk kroening     645 ERC
50 Eric Shivvers   Chicago, IL 282025  682 Half Acre Cycling
51 Mark Calvert     608 
52 Brian Knowles   Evanston, IL 360146  644 
53 Wade Courtney   Oswego, IL 273364  613 
54 William McGrath     660 Higher Gear
55 James Davis   Crete, IL 344260  615 South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Dale Smith     684 
57 Robert Haffey   Crystal Lake, IL 303386  629 
58 Mark Witthoefft   Chicago, IL 359088  696 
59 Micah Ariel     700 Unattached
60 Jeffrey Sheppard   Antioch, IL 317876  681 PSIMET Racing
61 Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  690 Half Acre Cycling
62 William Seliger   Chicago, IL 291493  679 xXx Racing
63 Nathan Newton   Chicago, IL 190344  666 
64 Michael Cho   Glenview , IL 329492  611 
65 Kris Chambers   Chicago, IL 360049  610 
66 Lauren Wiscomb     622 Unattached
67 German Flores   Chicago, IL 358122  620 
68 John Arendshorst     603 
69 Adam Siegel   Chicago 359148  683 
70 Larry Vena   Frankfort, IL 329630  691 
71 sean grady   Chicago, IL 283982  626 Beverly Bike/VeePak
72 Joe Sullivan   Evanston, IL 300185  639 
73 scott witt   Wood Dale, IL 247335  695 ABD
74 Lukasz Remiasz   Chicago, IL 359927  671 
75 eliot r rosado   Chicago, IL 306186  674 xXx Racing/AthletiCo
76 Geoff Winslow     694 
77 James Moorhead   Chicago, IL 92477  663 
78 Rodrigo Aviles   Chicago, IL 327680  604 
79 Donnie Loa     652 Waco 4 Life
80 Michael Schietinger   Wilmette, IL 327624  676 
81 Jared Craft   Rogers, AR 282380  614 Tower Racing
82 Andy Ho   Woodridge, IL 328940  637 
83 Greg Teiber   Deerfield, IL 297379  689 
84 Will Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  621 Team Higher Gear
DNS Derek Lewis   Chicago, IL 329796  DNS 
DNS Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS Daniel Conybeare   Chicago, IL 218297  DNS University of Illinois-Chicago
DNS Brendan Gately   Chicago, IL 300976  DNS Track & Trough
DNS Jared Honn   Chicago, IL 350904  DNS 
DNS Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  DNS Spidermonkey Cycling
DNS Timothy McGovern   Chicago, IL 285357  DNS 
DNS Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL 311426  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNS Danny Salazar     DNS 
DNS Jason Steeno   Fox River Grove, IL 331480  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Eric Swanson   Libertyville, IL 327296  DNS 
DNS Ryan Weston   Chicago, IL 297310  DNS 
DNS Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  693 Team Higher Gear
DNS Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  687 
DNS James Spalding   Evanston, IL 332062  685 
DNS Jerry Meister   Elburn, IL 303644  651 ABD Cycle Club
DNS Melissa Kelly   Chicago, IL 358098  642 Iron Cycles
DNS John Hebda   Chicago, IL 290906  636 Pale Riders
DNS David Hawk   Morton Grove, IL 361050  635 
DNS Emmanuel Dimalanta   Chicago, IL 358713  616 
DNF Noah Anderson   South Elgin, IL 326640  602 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
DNF Eric Alexander   Plainfieldplainfield, IL 350516  601 

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  24 SRAM Factory
2 Scott McLaughlin   Chicago, IL 72722  16 SRAM Factory
3 Kevin Klug (1 - Cat1)   Evanston, IL 220282  10 The Pony Shop
4 Michael Hemme   Chicago, IL 153182  CHICAGO.CX
5 John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL 121461  31 XXX RACING
6 Teodoro Ramos (2 - Cat1)   Berwyn, IL 235508  23 Iron Cycles
7 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 84076  13 Verdigris-Village CX
8 Jeffrey Wat   Chicago, IL 244829  28 Burnham Racing
9 Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  11 Burnham Racing
10 Scott Ogilvie   St. Louis, MO 176998  42 Dogfish Racing Team
11 Brian Parker   Berwyn, IL 229590  21 xXx Racing
12 John Kurtz   Lombard, IL 262404  12 Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 Daniel Eiten   Peru, IL 237182  41 PSIMET Elite
14 Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  25 xXx Racing
16 Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  Mox Multisport
17 Ryan Gingerich   Chicago, IL 269609  
18 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL 32101  32 xXx Racing
19 Forest Hynes   Chicago, IL 138989  29 Johnny Sprockets
20 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL 26581  35 Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Kevin Pietka   Aurora, IL 253449  22 Project 5 Racing
22 Kevin Flowers   Glen Ellyn, IL 179923  43 Bellum Racing
23 Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  38 Project 5 Racing
24 Jason Roggenbauer   Newtown , CT 295014  33 Wheel Fast Racing
25 Christopher MacFarland (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 227090  14 xXx Racing
26 Paul-Brian McInerney   Chicago, IL 286420  15 Half Acre Cycling
27 Sean Metz   Plainfield, IL 146767  44 Bike Connection
28 Robert Murray (2 - Cat3)   Peotone, IL 281157  19 Beverly Bike/VeePak
29 Delfino Parra   Libertyville, IL 109946  37 
30 Colm Flannery   Chillicothe, IL 263421  Proctor Cycling Team
31 Christopher Jensen (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 268178  ROBOTS <3
DNS Chris Hammer   Woodridge, IL 91451  34 Wheel Fast Racing
DNS Brian Hague (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 321142  30 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNS Austin Warner   Chicago, IL 301862  27 ROBOTS <3
DNS Chernoh Sesay   Chicago, IL 309204  26 
DNS Matthew Curin   Lake Zurich, IL 41055  Gray Goat-Lilly Cycling Team
DNS Patrick Myers   Chicago, IL 228794  20 Team TATI
DNF David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  40 xXx Racing
DNF Philip Wong   Northborough, MA 119415  39 Essex County Velo
DNF Patrick Fasse (Cat3)   Elburn, IL 211519  36 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Keith McMahon (Cat2)   Wilmette, IL 64020  17 The Pony Shop
DNF Richard Mezo   Crown Point, IN 246376  18 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
DNF Andrew Demey (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 326372  Team Pegasus
DNF Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883  Flatlandia Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  781 
2 Gina Johnson   Park Ridge, IL 298758  791 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL 361640  790 Enzo's/Psimet
4 Cooper Langanis   Cary, IL 351936  789 Verdigris-Village CX
5 Luke Arrigoni (1 - Cat4)   Hoffman Estates, IL 329186  797 Verdigris-Village CX
6 victor de abila     795 
7 blake mezo     788 RBikes.com
8 juan carlos     796 Trixalapenos
9 Jake Arrigoni (2 - Cat4)   Hoffman Estates, IL 360285  798 Verdigris-Village CX
10 Diego Arana   Oak Lawn, IL 361121  799 
11 Joe Sullivan   Evanston, IL 300185  734 
12 Catalina Romero   Gurnee, IL 360738  786 
13 Amelia Van Maldegiam   Bartlett, IL 361267  782 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CC
14 Lincoln Scheer   Forest Park, IL 358371  785 
15 daryus patel   Evanston 348972  739 
16 Sumner Feary   Riverside, IL 360455  794 The Pony Shop
17 Tess Anderson   South Elgin, IL 326642  800 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
DNS Roman Treuthart (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 303864  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Dominic Steeno     DNS 
DNS Joey Pugh (Cat4)   Round Lake, IL 360613  DNS 
DNS Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL 321530  DNS ISCorp Cycling Team
DNS Dylan Reeves     780 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  792 Verdigris-Village CX

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Lombardo (1 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  768 Verdigris-Village CX
2 Ryan O'Connell (2 - Cat3)   Oak Forest, IL 303745  772 
3 Mitchell Bogardus (3 - Cat3)   Kenosha, WI 210565  738 
4 Jacob Schilling (4 - Cat3)   Racine, WI 255842  773 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Christian Marquez (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 337336  770 Iron Cycles
6 John Mosby   Barrington, RI 247768  771 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
7 Thomas Elliott   Carrboro, NC 359486  763 Team Higher Gear
8 Corey Higgs (1 - Cat4)   Itasca, IL 277023  766 Verdigris-Village CX
9 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  775 ABD Cycle Club
10 Tommy Davey (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 360452  762 
11 Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  774 Half Acre Cycling
12 Noah Anderson   South Elgin, IL 326640  761 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
13 Katie Paradis     737 
14 Erin Paradis     736 
15 Tom Powers (3 - Cat4)   Woodridge, IL 348754  732 
DNS Andrew Handley (Cat4)   Westmont, IL 358950  DNS XXX racing
DNS Jeremy Handley (Cat4)   Westmont, IL 349524  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Alex Kwilinski (Cat4)   Naperville, IL 358533  DNS 
DNS Rachel Mann     DNS Verdegris-Village CX Team

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Gatto   Oak Forest, IL 121461  526 XXX RACING
2 Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL 19966  546 The Pony Shop
3 Eric Drummer (1 - Cat2)   Skokie, IL 10047  519 
4 Scott Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL 1973  502 Verdigris-Village CX
5 Tim Boundy (1 - Cat1)   Deer Park, IL 97379  511 Verdigris-Village CX
6 Luke Seemann   Chicago, IL 224425  571 xXx Racing
7 Tim Yuska (2 - Cat2)   Oak Park, IL 266618  583 Iron Cycles
8 Matt Silvia   Chicago, IL 208232  572 Club Bicicletta
9 John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  580 Team TATI
10 Ryan Gingerich   Chicago, IL 269609  527 
11 Michael Beebe   Oak Park, IL 302844  506 Iron Cycles
12 Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  538 Rhythm Racing
13 Brandon Elliott (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 274440  520 Iron Cycles
14 Cliff Golz   Santa Cruz, CA 254308  529 The Pony Shop
15 Jared Livesey   Chicago, IL 358334  549 
16 Patrick Fasse (2 - Cat3)   Elburn, IL 211519  590 Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  503 Iron Cycles
18 Brad Dash   Geneva, IL 108382  516 ABD Cycle Club
19 Derrick Fluegge   Oak Park, IL 135400  592 Iron Cycles
20 Erik Herro   Chicago, IL 292407  533 Team Pegasus
21 Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL 56370  584 Peoria Bicycle Club
22 Eric Refvik (3 - Cat3)   Schaumburg, IL 284776  564 Verdigris-Village CX
23 Nick Amlot   Chicago, IL 317852  599 xXx Racing
24 Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL 343264  545 xXx Racing
25 Mark Feary   Riverside, IL 253309  522 The Pony Shop
26 Philippe Lunardelli   Chicago, IL 331280  550 Team TATI
27 Adrian Redd   Chicago, IL 183422  562 
28 Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL 309401  509 xXx Racing
29 Justin Merkey (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288320  553 Rhythm Racing
30 Jose Barraza   Chicago, IL 188356  505 
31 Lew Chin (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 285058  515 Rhythm Racing
32 Anthony Bustamante   Evanston, IL 252184  514 Hup United
33 Jonathan Fairman (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300002  521 
34 W. Andres Romero   Gurnee , IL 278033  566 
35 Martin Michalowicz   Evanston, IL 285523  554 The Pony Shop
36 kevin clark   Chicago, IL 272334  587 ROBOTS <3
37 David Bowers   Chicago, IL 264405  512 Half Acre Cycling
38 Gregory Anderson   South Elgin, IL 66520  501 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
39 Anthony Rienks   Chicago, IL 267709  565 Beverly Bike/VeePak
40 Matthew Daniel     591 
41 Timothy Lim   Chicago, IL 325322  548 Iron Cycles
42 Robert Thomas (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 220562  576 Half Acre Cycling
43 Michael Keach (7 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 325880  540 Mox Multisport
44 Neil Sauter (2 - Cat4)   Batavia, IL 84069  569 The Pony Shop
45 Roman Mandzij   Winnetka, IL 253527  551 The Pony Shop
46 Christopher Koster   Summit, IL 292791  544 xXx Racing
47 Henry Saha (8 - Cat3)   Mt Prospect, IL 157234  567 Verdigris-Village CX
48 Richard Prodans (9 - Cat3)   Libertyville, IL 28754  560 Colavita Racing
49 Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL 282724  518 Iron Cycles
50 David Gosse   Chicago, IL 313848  530 Mox Multisport
51 Robert Murray (10 - Cat3)   Peotone, IL 281157  555 Beverly Bike/VeePak
52 Alexander Tweedie   Chicago, IL 301757  579 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
53 David Herberich   Chicago, IL 327386  532 Team TATI
54 Arlen Jacob (3 - Cat4)   Vernon Hills, IL 303469  537 
55 Hayes Sanborn (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 323468  568 Spidermonkey Cycling
56 Christopher Berthold   Chicago, IL 329174  507 
57 Helge Pedersen (12 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 266161  558 
58 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL 323916  528 Team TATI
59 James Brady   Chicago, IL 208029  513 The Pony Shop
60 Joe Sirchio (4 - Cat4)   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  573 
61 romeo oros (5 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 274660  541 Union Cycling Team
62 Bryan Fuller   Geneva, IL 286446  524 Team Bicycle Heaven
63 Christopher Jensen (13 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 268178  589 ROBOTS <3
64 Jeff Rastatter   Chicago , IL 358594  561 
65 Blaine Reed (6 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 302900  563 Endure It Sports
66 Erica Gaddy (14 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 316724  525 Half Acre Cycling
67 Jeffrey Popelka (7 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 228661  559 Team TATI
68 Erik Didriksen   Chicago, IL 259186  517 xXx Racing
69 Edmund White   Chicago, IL 70908  581 Bouledogue Tout Noir
70 William Draper   Chicago, IL 309702  542 xXx Racing
71 Scott Starbuck   Chicago, IL 230545  575 The Pony Shop
72 Jeff Provisor   East Dundee, IL 253528  588 North Branch Cycling Club
73 mike sealey   Lemont, IL 360370  570 onoroffroad
74 Alex Koch   Glen Ellyn, IL 292375  543 
75 Rich Smott   Westchester, IL 41631  574 Alberto's Sport
76 Jason Para   Chicago, IL 192923  557 Cycle-Smart Inc.
77 Joshua Herting (8 - Cat4)   South Barrington, IL 325986  534 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
DNS Jason Trock (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 330028  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS Harlan Thompson   Chicago, IL 324044  DNS The Pony Shop
DNS James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  DNS ABD Cycle Club
DNS Thomas Kenny (Cat3)   Orland Park, IL 210687  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Gina Kenny (Cat3)   Orland Park, IL 210270  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS Stephen Hoff   Chicago, IL 358337  DNS 
DNS Alex Grant   Chicago, IL 324348  DNS 
DNS Matthew Flaherty   Wheaton, IL 185054  DNS Tulsa Tough Racing
DNS John Boggs (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 240322  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Stephen Bagwell (Cat3)   Madison, WI 301157  DNS Team TATI
DNF Thomas Rees   Evanston, IL 149922  586 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Tim Homola   South Barrington, IL 268941  585 Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Rich Whitman   Naperville, IL 224365  582 Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Matthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  552 Iron Cycles
DNF Justice Leppanen   Chicago, IL 326622  547 The Pony Shop
DNF Duane Higgs   Itasca, IL 16137  535 Verdigris-Village CX
DNF steve biedron   Chicago, IL 301297  508 Mox Multisport
DNF Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL 318722  539 Enzo's-PSIMET

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erik Enyedy (1 - Cat2)   Libertyville, IL 300572  215 Verdigris-Village CX
2 Mike Scalise (1 - Cat3)   Itasca, IL 300107  246 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  259 Enzo's-PSIMET
4 David Schrauth   Winnetka, IL 298292  248 The Pony Shop
5 Steel Bokhof   Wilmette, IL 229380  204 The Pony Shop
6 Brad Keyes   Chicago, IL 77756  226 Half Acre Cycling
7 Gregory Springborn   Pekin, IL 56370  262 Peoria Bicycle Club
8 Jon Suyko   Rockford, IL 129793  251 The Pony Shop
9 Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL 60220  243 Club Bicicletta
10 Chris Henning   Northbrook, IL 201151  218 
11 Brian Karlow   Algonquin, IL 318722  225 Enzo's-PSIMET
12 Patrick Myers   Chicago, IL 228794  235 Team TATI
13 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  211 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
14 Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069  257 Bellum Racing
15 Dominic Casey   Chicago, IL 325306  206 Iron Cycles
16 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  221 xXx Racing
17 Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  254 xXx Racing
18 Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  210 Mox Multisport
19 Christopher Sherpitis (2 - Cat3)   Hinsdale, IL 260540  249 xXx Racing
20 James Brady   Chicago, IL 208029  205 The Pony Shop
21 Randy Myers   Wilmette, IL 338416  236 
22 Richard Prodans (3 - Cat3)   Libertyville, IL 28754  240 Colavita Racing
23 Harlan Thompson   Chicago, IL 324044  252 The Pony Shop
24 Robert Higgins   Chicago, IL 301873  219 Johnny Sprockets
25 Bret Patnode (1 - Cat4)   Oak Park, IL 361044  269 
26 Justice Leppanen   Chicago, IL 326622  229 The Pony Shop
27 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  264 Verdigris-Village CX
28 Robert Schrank   Gurnee, IL 118745  247 Team Type 1
29 Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL 320562  232 Verdigris-Village CX
30 Steven Ohlhaber   Chicago 223376  268 Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
31 Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  242 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
32 Scott Starbuck   Chicago, IL 230545  250 The Pony Shop
33 Frank Lofrano   Arlington Heights, IL 57677  263 Verdigris-Village CX
34 Robert Paetsch   Northbrook, IL 56110  239 Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
35 Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  214 Vision Quest
36 Peter Di Teresa (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 253016  212 Team TATI
37 Rich Whitman   Naperville, IL 224365  258 Cycle-Smart Inc.
38 Joshua Rosenberg (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 275701  244 2CC/Second City Cyclists
39 John Bistolfo   Chicago, IL 84057  203 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Wells Jackson     222 
41 Mark Harris   Northbrook, IL 115364  217 Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Gregory Molnar     270 
43 Patrick McNally   Riverside, IL 79872  272 Van Wagner Racing
44 James Kime (4 - Cat3)   Wheaton , IL 19134  260 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
45 Jeff Biedka   Elk Grove Vlg, IL 267166  266 Verdigris-Village CX
46 James Jacobs   Chicago, IL 17548  224 Verdigris-Village CX
47 iouri dolgitser   Naperville, IL 328810  213 
48 Michael Angus   Bartlett, IL 269011  201 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
49 Jeff Provisor   East Dundee, IL 253528  241 North Branch Cycling Club
50 Vance Scott   Skokie, IL 52059  261 
51 Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  202 
52 James Marshall   Manhattan, IL 55162  271 
53 Amy Comstock (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302427  209 Mox Multisport
54 Russell Udowitz   Chicago Heights, IL 301788  253 
55 James Chiappetta (4 - Cat4)   Channahon, IL 199166  207 
56 Terry McIntyre   Evanston, IL 359157  233 
57 Jes Cisneros (5 - Cat4)   E Dundee, IL 41176  208 North Branch Cycling Club
DNS Michael Welch   Madison, WI 299207  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNS David Weisbach (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306620  DNS Team TATI
DNS Scott Niemann   Evanston, IL 359376  DNS Well-Fit
DNS Steve Louis   Hinsdale, IL 273247  DNS Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNS Kevin Kwilinski (Cat4)   Naperville, IL 358532  DNS 
DNS Kevin Klug (Cat1)   Evanston, IL 220282  DNS The Pony Shop
DNS William Jackson   Chicago, IL 253945  DNS 
DNS Jordie Field   Lake Forest, IL 353596  DNS 
DNS James Depkon   Niles, IL 313806  DNS 
DNS James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  DNS ABD Cycle Club
DNS Derrick Fluegge   Oak Park, IL 135400  267 Iron Cycles
DNF Thomas Rees   Evanston, IL 149922  265 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Charles Rulich   Brookfield, IL 254571  245 Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Todd Metz   Joliet, IL 54928  234 
DNF Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL 302899  231 Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Duane Higgs   Itasca, IL 16137  220 Verdigris-Village CX

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL 32742  177 Enzo's-PSIMET
2 Danny Warner (1 - Cat3)   Trout Valley, IL 131585  178 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Randal Warren (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289  179 xXx Racing
4 Vitor Alexandre   Weston, FL 235463  151 Colavita Racing
5 Gregory Anderson   South Elgin, IL 66520  153 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
6 David Luczynski (1 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 199550  168 
7 Scott Ross   Glen Ellyn, IL 218702  174 Bellum Racing
8 William Waters   New Lenox, IL 37346  180 South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Joel Roth (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 234988  175 Team TATI
10 Mike Grimm   Oak Park, IL 302706  161 Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Tim Homola   South Barrington, IL 268941  163 Verdigris-Village CX
12 William Heffernan   Palatine, IL 282655  162 Verdigris-Village CX
13 Edward Bartley (3 - Cat3)   Plainfield, IL 215279  155 Tower Racing
14 Robert Antinelli (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 1803  154 Colavita Racing Inc.
15 Brian Kavanagh   Chicago, IL 201407  164 The Pony Shop
16 George Lambros   Riverside, IL 295842  115 Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Thomas Kramer   Buffalo Grove, IL 222539  165 Verdigris-Village CX
18 Fred Faller (2 - Cat4)   Glenellyn, IL 301744  159 
19 Michael Kelly   Chicago, IL 196801  125 South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Jeff Biedka   Elk Grove Vlg, IL 267166  121 Verdigris-Village CX
21 Phil Pacinter     113 
22 Fran Connelly (3 - Cat4)   Western Springs, IL 276928  117 Tower Racing
23 Thomas Carlson     116 
24 Robert Berg   Western Sprgs, IL 101564  118 Tower Racing
25 John Bucksbaum   Chicago, IL 57575  156 Vision Quest LLC
26 Gary Whalen (5 - Cat3)   Downers Grove, IL 300944  112 Bellum Racing
27 Richard Kryszak   Oak Lawn, IL 87120  166 South Chicago Wheelmen
28 Gary Kula   Downers Grove, IL 249958  167 Athletes By Design
29 John Amato (4 - Cat4)   Wilmette, IL 299936  152 The Pony Shop
30 KEN MUSZYNSKI   Palatine, IL 301897  172 PSIMET Racing
31 Christopher Mailing   Northbrook, IL 46225  169 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
32 Mauro Fisher   Chicago, IL 200462  122 xXx Racing
33 AJ Dillard (5 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 358879  157 
34 David McFadden   Bartlett, IL 323588  170 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
35 Eric Puetz   Chicago 360644  173 SmartBikeParts.com
36 Abram Glazer   Westmont, IL 358352  160 
37 Emmanuel Dimalanta   Chicago, IL 358713  158 
DNS Ken Schiffman   Oak Park, IL 196884  DNS Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNS Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900  DNS 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Snyder   Downers Grove, IL 80973  193 Tower Racing
2 Albert Weigel (1 - Cat3)   Wheeling, IL 223747  196 Verdigris-Village CX
3 Julian Coupland (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 166704  200 Verdigris-Village CX
4 Fred McDonald   Lagrange, IL 142906  194 Flatlandia Cycling Team
5 Walter Stoops   Lombard, IL 34295  198 ABD Cycling Team
6 Ron Tarson (1 - Cat4)   Long Grove, IL 358931  197 Team Higher Gear
7 Bruce Rosenzweig     195 
8 Michael Kurtz   Lisle, IL 20029  199 Team Army-USAC

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Drummer   Skokie, IL 10047  315 
2 Liam Donoghue   Glen Ellyn Il 206188  367 xXx Racing
3 Chase Negley   Naperville, IL 295534  366 Iron Cycles
4 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  332 ABD Cycling Team
5 Andrew Demey   Chicago, IL 326372  312 Team Pegasus
6 Jason Wagner   Brookfield, IL 56785  352 Flatlandia Cycling Team
7 Evan Jahn   Chicago, IL 297483  374 Rhythm Racing
8 John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  351 Rhythm Racing
9 John Lionberger   Chicago, IL 278689  329 
10 Forest Hynes   Chicago, IL 138989  362 Johnny Sprockets
11 Jason Senffner   Yorkville, IL 32167  346 PSIMET Elite
12 David Cushman   Chicago 289074  310 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
13 Richard Mezo   Crown Point, IN 246376  333 Rbikes.com / FleetTruckParts.com
14 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  307 The Pony Shop
15 Austin Warner   Chicago, IL 301862  354 ROBOTS <3
16 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL 26581  335 Team Bicycle Heaven
17 Tim Holt   Chicago, IL 311607  321 BSM Cycling
18 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL 97352  369 Dogfish Racing Team
19 Eric Grzeskowiak   Seattle, WA 326018  319 
20 Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  313 ABD Cycling Team
21 mike morell   Chicago, IL 278651  334 Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  336 Enzo's-PSIMET
23 Ted Burger   Chicago, IL 245752  365 Flatlandia Cycling Team
24 Ken Dawson   Salt Lake City, UT 235776  311 xXx Racing
25 Brian Hague   Chicago, IL 321142  363 Beverly Bike/VeePak
26 Adrian Redd   Chicago, IL 183422  337 
27 Nathan Schneeberger   Lake In The Hills, IL 326150  344 Johnny Sprockets
28 Paul-Brian McInerney   Chicago, IL 286420  331 Half Acre Cycling
29 Kyle Hagerman   Chicago, IL 297425  372 Team Pegasus
30 Christopher MacFarland   Chicago, IL 227090  330 xXx Racing
31 Nicholas Venice   Chicago, IL 286521  350 xXx Racing
32 Chris Enockson   Saint Charles, IL 325640  317 Bicycle Heaven
33 Brent Wegscheid   Chicago, IL 280253  355 Johnny Sprockets
34 Alex Grant   Chicago, IL 324348  368 
35 Isaiah Jay   Chicago, IL 288101  324 Half Acre Cycling
36 Brent Knepper   Chicago, IL 327554  327 
37 Chernoh Sesay   Chicago, IL 309204  347 
38 Sasha Reschechtko   Denver Co 323934  338 Team TATI
39 Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  339 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
40 Jason Roggenbauer   Newtown , CT 295014  340 Wheel Fast Racing
41 kevin clark   Chicago, IL 272334  361 ROBOTS <3
42 Christopher Sherpitis   Hinsdale, IL 260540  348 xXx Racing
43 Chris Hammer   Woodridge, IL 91451  320 Wheel Fast Racing
44 Michael Wakeley   Ottawa, IL 211313  353 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
45 Mark Scaife   Rockford, IL 227754  343 
46 Joel Roth   Chicago, IL 234988  341 Team TATI
47 Geoffrey Scott   Chicago, IL 297534  345 Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Colin Donlan   Chicago, IL 287006  314 Vision Quest
49 Jay Corgiat   Wheaton, IL 235507  308 ABD Cycle Club
50 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  306 Region Racing
51 Joshua Shough   Chicago , IL 300665  356 Chicago Cuttin Crew
52 Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL 235975  370 xXx Racing
53 Michael Keach   Chicago, IL 325880  326 Mox Multisport
54 Matthew Flaherty   Wheaton, IL 185054  364 Tulsa Tough Racing
55 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  357 ABD Cycle Club
56 Hayes Sanborn   Chicago, IL 323468  342 Spidermonkey Cycling
57 Joshua Arends   Chicago, IL 286565  303 Half Acre Cycling
58 Gavin Gould   Chicago, IL 281545  318 Half Acre Cycling
59 steve biedron   Chicago, IL 301297  304 Mox Multisport
63 Rich Smott   Westchester, IL 41631  349 Alberto's Sport
DNS Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069  DNS Bellum Racing
DNS William Jackson   Chicago, IL 253945  DNS 
DNS Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL 309401  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Jason Alvarado   Chicago, IL 210420  DNS Embrocation Cycling Journal
DNS Larry Stoegbauer   Chicago, IL 249042  371 xXx Racing
DNS Brandon Elliott   Chicago, IL 274440  316 Iron Cycles
DNF Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL 266529  373 Team Pegasus
DNF Mark Zalewski   Wheaton, IL 172471  358 Morris Trucking Velo
DNF Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL 268178  325 ROBOTS <3
DNF David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  322 xXx Racing
DNF Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883  301 Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  309 Mox Multisport

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark McCain   Chicago, IL 348310  448 
2 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL 308292  401 xXx Racing
3 Cullom Radvillas   Chicago, IL 211843  462 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
4 Alex Rams   Vernon Hills, IL 241614  464 Colavita Racing
5 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  403 Iron Cycles
6 Todd Byers   Naperville, IL 358920  407 Endure It Sports
7 Nathan Gayeski   Monee, IL 279119  417 Iron Cycles
8 Ryan Fay   Chicago, IL 288405  413 xXx Racing
9 Thomas Babinski   Chicago, IL 76352  402 Iron Cycles
10 Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL 70014  482 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
11 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  458 Team Higher Gear
12 Evan Kuchar   Chicago, IL 343264  435 xXx Racing
13 Brett Williams   East Dundee, IL 358838  493 
14 Cory Brown   Hoffman Estates, IL 303225  418 PSIMET Elite
15 Michael Welch   Madison, WI 299207  490 Half Acre Cycling
16 Edward Gadient   Chicago, IL 359470  416 Iron Cycles
17 MICHAEL THOMAS   Westmont, IL 332110  483 
18 Christopher StPeter   Deerfield, IL 360075  479 
19 Andrew Scheyer   Chicago, IL 351566  471 
20 Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL 288320  451 Rhythm Racing
21 Fred Schuler   Chicago, IL 357980  473 
22 Andrew Haala   Chicago, IL 291382  423 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
23 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  495 Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL 191741  431 xXx Racing
25 Weston Martin   Chicago, IL 335560  446 
26 Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL 302899  444 Verdigris-Village CX
27 Joe Berlyoung   Chicago, IL 358742  406 
28 Lew Chin   Chicago, IL 285058  412 Rhythm Racing
29 Joe Sirchio   Lagrange Park, IL 347538  478 
30 peter cavoto   Chicago, IL 359848  409 Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Simon May   Allentown, PA 265644  447 Team Pegasus
32 Andy Walker   Naperville, IL 302819  489 ABD Cycling Team
33 Benjamin Reynolds   Zion, IL 341472  467 Illinois State University
34 Scotty Miner   Chicago, IL 349900  453 
35 Timothy Lim   Chicago, IL 325322  441 Iron Cycles
36 Will Frame   Wilmette, IL 317782  415 Team Higher Gear
37 Jared Craft   Rogers, AR 282380  410 Tower Racing
38 Andrew Heidel   Chicago, IL 270677  428 xXx Racing
39 Michael Capello   Chicago, IL 341674  408 Team TATI
40 Paul Halupka   Chicago 356578  425 Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Derek Oberg   Palatine, IL 359594  457 Verdigris-Village CX
42 Paul Goc   River Forest, IL 323916  420 Team TATI
43 Randy Koren   Joliet, IL 329804  434 
44 Harry Stinespring   Woodstock, IL 294055  480 
45 Nick Wright     497 
46 Blayne Greiner   Chicago 329936  422 xXx Racing
47 Todd Williams   East Dundee, IL 325966  494 
48 Dru Montague   Chicago, IL 329650  454 Johnny Sprockets
49 Jeffrey Popelka   Chicago, IL 228661  461 Team TATI
50 mases movsessian   Schaumburg, IL 317660  455 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
51 Jeremy Treister   Chicago, IL 230339  484 Half Acre Cycling
52 Jesse Young   Woodstock, IL 306545  498 PSIMET Racing
53 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL 313698  469 
54 joshua haines   Chicago, IL 360784  424 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
55 Michael Kelly   Chicago, IL 196801  432 South Chicago Wheelmen
56 Tom Driver   Chicago, IL 142034  411 
57 Blaine Reed   Naperville, IL 302900  465 Endure It Sports
58 Richard Baisa   Saint John, IN 250430  404 Region Racing
59 Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL 181163  499 Vision Quest
60 Nickolaus Lekovish   San Diego, CA 342874  439 
61 Grant Wiersum   Elmhurst, IL 308596  492 
62 Scott Larson   Chicago, IL 276887  437 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
63 mike sealey   Lemont, IL 360370  474 onoroffroad
64 Amos Willis   Chicago, IL 324380  496 
65 John Mahr   Chicago, IL 116316  500 
66 Timothy Barrett   Lombard, IL 360364  405 
67 Alex Koch   Glen Ellyn, IL 292375  433 
68 Jerry Meister   Elburn, IL 303644  440 ABD Cycle Club
69 Bryan McDevitt     449 
70 Thomas Reich   Munster, IN 274570  466 Region Racing
71 Justin Lebb   St. Louis, MO 270551  438 Iron Cycles
72 Abram Glazer   Westmont, IL 358352  419 
73 James Handy     426 
74 Jonathan Markel   Chicago Il 360350  445 Iron Cycles
75 William Seliger   Chicago, IL 291493  475 xXx Racing
76 Joe Videtti     488 
77 Joshua Herting   South Barrington, IL 325986  430 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
78 Eric Shivvers   Chicago, IL 282025  476 Half Acre Cycling
79 Rudy Luciani     443 
80 John Hebda   Chicago, IL 290906  427 Pale Riders
81 Larry Vena   Frankfort, IL 329630  487 
82 Kevin Sinkus   Chicago, IL 232025  477 
83 David Hawk   Morton Grove, IL 361050  421 
84 Ben Fietz   Chicago, IL 246325  414 Chicago Cuttin Crew
85 Scott Van Maldegiam   Bartlett, IL 231742  486 Giant Cycling Team
DNS Neil Sauter   Batavia, IL 84069  470 The Pony Shop
DNS William Swearingen   Chicago, IL 307081  481 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
DNS James Depkon   Niles, IL 313806  DNS 
DNS Joshua Durbin   San Francisco, CA 290207  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNS barron gira   Sleepy Hollow, IL 257330  DNS PSIMET Racing
DNS David Gosse   Chicago, IL 313848  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS David Herberich   Chicago, IL 327386  DNS Team TATI
DNS Kevin Kwilinski   Naperville, IL 358532  DNS 
DNS Derek Lewis   Chicago, IL 329796  DNS 
DNS Jared Livesey   Chicago, IL 358334  DNS 
DNS Timothy McGovern   Chicago, IL 285357  DNS 
DNS Brett Michael   Chicago, IL 352610  DNS Team Pegasus
DNS Byron Noll   Chicago, IL 342678  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Omar Patalinghug   Mundelein, IL 315432  DNS Team Higher Gear
DNS Rory Polk   Bloomington, IL 303493  DNS Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNS Brad Rainko   Chicago, IL 308498  DNS Johnny Sprockets
DNS Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL 311426  DNS Rhythm Racing
DNF Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  491 Team Higher Gear
DNF Alan Treuthart   Chicago, IL 290515  485 xXx Racing
DNF Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842  472 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  119 
2 Marne Smiley   Chicago, IL 250729  110 
3 amelia moore (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 286576  114 ROBOTS <3
4 Christine Raymo (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 145850  108 SRAM Factory
5 Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL 288738  120 Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 June Upshaw   Mount Prospect, IL 143649  111 Verdigris-Village CX
7 Nancy Heymann (3 - Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 283728  104 Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross Team
8 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL 300135  105 Bellum Racing
9 Lindsay Knight   Chicago, IL 329788  107 Team TATI
10 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL 268129  109 Bellum Racing
11 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL 309878  101 Johnny Sprockets
12 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  103 xXx Racing
13 Gina Kenny (4 - Cat3)   Orland Park, IL 210270  106 PSIMET Racing
14 Amy Comstock (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302427  102 Mox Multisport

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kim Brokhof   Chicago, IL 360165  701 Spidermonkey Cycling
2 Katie Tomarelli   Chicago, IL 307344  726 Kinky Llama Racing
3 Sarah Rice   Chicago, IL 93856  722 
4 erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL 277535  728 Verdigris-Village CX
5 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  708 Half Acre Cycling
6 Kelly Clayton   Barrington, IL 357876  706 Verdigris-Village CX
7 Katie Mann   Chicago, IL 330284  718 Team TATI
8 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  702 Iron Cycles
9 Sophia Lee   Philadelphia, PA 238450  716 Team TATI
10 Kristi Hanson   Chicago, IL 323632  712 Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Sandra Samman   Chicago, IL 300027  724 xXx Racing
12 Jennifer Mosley   Chicago, IL 302834  721 Half Acre Cycling
13 Karne Enockson     733 Bicycle Heaven
14 Grace Chappell   Chapel Hill, NC 358050  704 Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Susan Helfrich   Chicago, IL 360800  713 Mox Multisport
16 Laurie Chipps   Chicago Il 358763  705 
17 Kelly Lein   Chicago, IL 329568  717 xXx Racing
18 Anna Bacsik   Chicago, IL 346294  731 xXx Racing
19 Eve Gaus   Chicago, IL 204168  709 Half Acre Cycling
20 Ramona Kuna   Naperville, IL 211195  730 ABD Cycle Club
21 Kindra Nelson     735 
22 Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL 324646  710 Team TATI
23 Erin Mendoza   Chicago, IL 329190  720 Vision Quest
24 Amanda DeHaai   Berwyn, IL 358394  729 
25 Melissa Kelly   Chicago, IL 358098  714 Iron Cycles
26 Allison Handy     711 
27 Elizabeth Markel   Chicago, IL 336866  719 Iron Cycles
28 Stewart Chapman   Chicago, IL 360954  703 Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Jennifer Wilson   Chicago, IL 343596  727 Mox Multisport
30 Katherine Kolon     715 WEST TOWN BIKES!
DNS Mary Roe   Villa Park, IL 245710  DNS Tower Racing
DNF Jacqueline Spiller   Wheaton, IL 306916  725 xXx Racing
DNF sheena enriquez   Chicago, IL 282709  707 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee