Race Results for
2011 MN RR Championship
Richmond, MN
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 08/14/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Men Cat 4 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sam OConnor   Minneapolis, MN02:30:12.80 344684   Harvard University
2 Jared Sundstrom   Duluth, MN02:30:14.10 357499   
3 Michel Dalal   Lakeville, MN02:30:14.80 42458   
4 Brian Kozicki   Saint Louis Park, MN02:30:16.80 164415   Magnus
5 Jaakko Mursu   Minneapolis, MN02:30:17.60 312192   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
6 Vince Rosetta   Minneapolis, MN02:30:18.90 254966   Alchemy Racing Team
7 Damon Dunkel   Minneapolis, MN02:30:20.40 348612   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
8 Allen Farrow   Rochester, MN02:30:23.10 281839   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 Raul Sanchez   Minneapolis, MN02:30:25.50 344808   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
10 Daniel Nelson   02:30:26.60   
11 Keir Stiegler   Plymouth, MN02:30:28.30 279658   
12 Bryan Hill   Minneapolis, MN02:30:29.40 315814   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
13 Thomas Clasen   Saintpaul, MN02:30:31.10 303775   Birchwood/GIS
14 Casey Swenson   Hills, MN02:30:32.20 356456   SC Velo
15 Ted Lystig   02:30:33.30   
16 Zachary Zadow   Minneapolis, MN02:30:33.50 354404   
17 Andrew Turner   Saint Paul, MN02:30:36.10 325378   The Bikery Du Nord
18 Eric Swenson   02:30:36.80   
19 Brian Siska   Orono, MN02:30:38.10 305825   
20 Tyler Johnson   Plymouth, MN02:30:40.60 310161   University of Minnesota-Duluth
21 Brad Bradley   Anoka, MN02:30:41.00 289690   big ring flyer
22 Matthew Broeren   Rochester, MN02:30:43.80 310534   
23 James VanSloun   Minneapolis, MN02:30:55.00 348396   Birchwood/GIS
24 Chris Fischer   Minneapolis, MN02:31:04.90 327300   Synergy
25 Barton Winker   02:31:17.50   
26 Evan Kemp    Madison, WI02:31:27.40 314488   Great Plains Cycling Club
27 David Kapp   Minneapolis, MN02:31:50.00 358404   
28 Adam Cincoski   02:31:55.10   
29 Mark Fiddler   Minneapolis, MN02:32:17.60 293961   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
30 John Hanson   Fargo, ND02:32:59.50 228157   Paramount Sports
31 Peter Voss   Eagan, MN02:34:10.40 267096   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
32 Don Callander   Maple Grove, MN02:34:28.80 279635   International Christian Cycling Club
33 Benito Juarez   Minneapolis, MN02:34:53.90 344822   
34 Roger Kozub   02:34:59.40   
35 Adam Johnson   02:34:59.90   
36 Tyler Nelson   02:37:38.90   
37 David Aguirre   Edina, MN02:38:18.00 344372   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
38 Kellen Witschen   02:38:40.30   
39 Nick Maciosek   Hudson, WI02:38:43.60 233325   Chilkoot Velo
40 Adam Dombroski   02:38:54.80   
41 Adam Hawkinson   Mound, MN02:39:09.70 256523   International Christian Cycling Club
42 Brad Snaza   Brooklyn Park, MN02:40:25.80 283307   Loon State Cyclists
43 Eric Thoerner   Minneapolis, MN02:41:07.60 264225   Birchwood/GIS
44 Oumal Cherif   02:42:29.20   
45 Jon Kern   Jackson, WI02:44:18.60 18978   
46 Dale Nelson   Boise, ID02:45:52.00 307230   
47 Frank Thueringer   02:46:52.10   
48 Ronald Fergle   Minneapolis, MN02:48:08.90 347248   Category 6 Racing Squad
49 Javier Quito   02:51:51.60   
50 Evan Burke   Minneapolis, MN02:52:21.00 358252   
51 Gonzalo Ortega   02:56:25.90   
52 Michael Warne   Delano, MN02:57:31.00 347158   
53 Ezequiel Juarez   03:04:18.80   
54 Jason Brown   Long Prairie, MN03:08:32.20 337960   
55 Doug Goedert   03:11:06.90   
DNF Brian Ericson   Hugo, MN 135495   Loon State Cyclists
DNF Alan Dettmer   Grand Rapids, MN00:49:37.90 313914   
DNF John Hallett   Saint Paul, MN02:04:15.60 264111   
DNF John Nehls   02:01:39.90   
DNF Zach Johnson   Fargo Nd02:00:33.50 284804   Great Plains Cycling Club
DNF Aaron Collins   01:56:32.70   
DNF Nicholas Lundquist   01:55:45.90   
DNF Rob Hillman   Saint Paul, MN01:42:32.00 205908   Synergy
DNF John Licht   01:40:43.00   Revolution Cycle and Ski
DNF James Rosane   Oronoco, MN01:40:38.00 327622   

Men - Men Cat 3 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joris Custers   Fridley, MN03:08:31 AM 348108   
2 Garrett Ping   Winona, MN03:08:35 AM 246489   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
3 chris yotter   Saint Paul, MN03:08:35 AM 318312   
4 Steve Wentz   West Fargo, ND03:08:40 AM 269545   great plains cycling
5 Nigel Kinney   03:08:41 AM 297103   
6 Benjamin Wizner   Onalaska, WI03:08:42 AM 200310   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
7 Gregory Alexander   Woodbury, MN03:08:43 AM 298718   Loon State Cyclists
8 Brandon Manske   Edenprairie, MN03:08:49 AM 292551   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
9 Brendan Bellew   New Prague, MN03:08:50 AM 313010   
10 Eric Hill   Hartland, WI03:08:54 AM 334878   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
11 Karl Nelson   03:08:56 AM   eect
12 Jeffrey Anderson   Blaine, MN03:08:56 AM 279956   Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
13 Fred Mayer   Minneapolis, MN03:09:05 AM 261384   Synergy
14 Caleb Donaldson   Minneapolis, MN03:09:11 AM 224416   Omnium Racing
15 Bryan Loecken   Richfield, MN03:09:14 AM 53328   Loon State Cyclists
16 Thai Nguyen   Richfield, MN03:09:14 AM 296357   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
17 Trent Ping   La Crosse, WI03:09:16 AM 234060   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
18 Devin OBrien   Minneapolis, MN03:09:25 AM 319334   
19 David Manzey   Fargo, ND03:09:27 AM 268456   Paramount Sports
20 Taylor George   Apple Valley, MN03:09:36 AM 245466   Birchwood/GIS
21 Carlos Sabillon   Minneapolis, MN03:09:42 AM 278410   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
22 Taylor Kobayashi   Woodbury, MN03:10:20 AM 299129   Loon State Cyclists
23 Eric Serantoni   South St. Paul, MN03:10:27 AM 310312   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
24 Ryan Krug   Eagan, MN03:10:31 AM 292827   Synergy
25 Brady Prenzlow   Brooklyn Park, MN03:11:11 AM 307715   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
26 Matthew Sterling   Lino Lakes, MN03:11:54 AM 240668   Gopher Wheelmen
27 Anthony Bramante   Baltimore, MD03:13:25 AM 307336   Birchwood/GIS
28 Kenny Pike   Sioux Falls, SD03:14:34 AM 210706   Central Plains Cycling
29 Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN03:17:33 AM 221927   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
30 Ted Loosen   Minneapolis, MN03:18:29 AM 225180   Revolution Cycle and Ski
31 Mike Suntken   Fountain City, WI03:18:43 AM 188282   River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
32 Tim Karels   Plymouth, MN03:22:15 AM 223980   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
33 Aaron Shaw   Rogers, MN03:26:08 AM 264910   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
34 Bambang Nursuwito   Minneapolis, MN03:26:58 AM 295465   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop
35 Robert Esposito   Minneapolis, MN03:26:58 AM 296360   Chicago Bruins
36 Mark Long   St Paul, MN03:27:56 AM 254201   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
DNF CJ Kozlowski   Gillette, WY01:34:34 AM 307652   team tumbleweed
DNF Keith Bianchi   Saint Paul, MN01:34:24 AM 188055   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Alex Pausteck   Cottage Grove, MN02:28:20 AM 313242   Balance Cycling/Erik's Bike Shop

Men - Men Cat 1 2 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN03:03:02 AM 227850   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
2 Derek Goerke   Minneapolis, MN03:03:08 AM 226819   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Tony Olson   Kasota, MN03:03:09 AM 245537   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Merrill Lutsky   Northfield, MN03:03:11 AM 294615   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
5 Adam Hanson   Duluth, MN03:03:11 AM 108535   Synergy
6 Alexander Meyer   Madison, WI03:03:14 AM 193722   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 clayton meisner   03:03:24 AM   olympia
8 James Parker   Saint Paul, MN03:03:27 AM 254489   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN03:03:27 AM 263471   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Chad Weisgram   Fargo, ND03:03:31 AM 289827   Synergy
11 Tim Mulrooney   Minneapolis, MN03:03:33 AM 49630   Synergy
12 Gregg Brandt   Winona03:03:35 AM 227165   kenda
13 Jens Brabbit   La Crosse03:03:41 AM 184406   GrandStay Hotels
14 Adam Gorski   Minneapolis, MN03:03:45 AM 246159   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
15 Joseph Hamlin   Inver Grove Heights, MN03:04:09 AM 225985   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Pat Lemieux   Saint Paul, MN03:04:11 AM 210769   Kenda
17 Nicholas Kimpton   Minneapolis, MN03:04:30 AM 293536   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
18 Dale Sedgwick   Minneapolis, MN03:04:44 AM 32038   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
19 Ian Stanford   White Bear Lake, MN03:04:55 AM 175718   GrandStay Hotels
20 Gregory LaVick   St. Paul, MN03:16:29 AM 20517   Synergy
21 Dylan Harris   03:16:56 AM   olympia
22 Michael Moriarity   Bloomington, MN03:21:44 AM 294003   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
DNF Peter Hagerty   South St. Paul, MN01:48:25 AM 258621   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Spencer Haugh   Dorchester, MA01:44:08 AM 214228   Behind-Bars/LGR
DNF Poul Holm   South St. Paul, MN01:29:30 AM 16578   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Robert Danneker   Minneapolis, MN02:41:58 AM 241592   Shamrocks Racing
DNF Matthew Allen   Minneapolis, MN02:22:09 AM 200426   Behind-Bars/LGR

Men - Masters 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Stamm   Afton, MN01:37:01 AM 149093   Loon State Cyclists
2 Dan Meyer   Lake Elmo, MN01:37:04 AM 117486   Loon State Cyclists
3 Hart Kuller   Minneapolis, MN01:37:09 AM 188748   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Fred Storti   Stillwater, MN01:37:23 AM 59577   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Gary Groen (1 - Cat5)   Lakeville, MN01:59:12 AM 357215   

Men - Masters 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clayton Shepard   Anoka, MN02:26:25 AM 320280   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
2 Gerald Finken   Fargo, ND02:27:00 AM 49239   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Charles Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN02:28:32 AM 46011   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Martin Lacey   Saint Paul, MN02:28:34 AM 193390   Omnium Bike Shop
5 Mark Rathbun   Elk River, MN02:28:39 AM 149700   Minnesota Cycling Team
6 David Uppgaard (1 - Cat4)   Saint Paul, MN02:28:39 AM 316044   Gopher Wheelmen
7 Richard Guillery (1 - Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN02:28:41 AM 262475   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
8 David Lundquist   Blaine, MN02:28:43 AM 312938   Ramsey Cycling Club
9 Dan Berntson   Edina, MN02:28:46 AM 45082   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
10 N/A   No City, MN02:28:54 AM 292998   Silver Cycling
11 Thomas Pletcher   Hopkins, MN02:29:07 AM 225027   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
12 William Kuster (2 - Cat3)   Anoka, MN02:29:09 AM 59499   Loon State Cyclists
13 Bruce Harick   Minneapolis, MN02:44:16 AM 15080   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
14 Mark Overgaard   Vadnaisheights, MN02:48:13 AM 297849   Gopher Wheelmen
15 David Olejniczak (1 - Cat2)   Roseville, MN02:51:12 AM 26639   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Larry Schonhardt   Minneapolis, MN02:53:33 AM 87680   Loon State Cyclists
17 Tom Reinartz (1 - Cat5)   Saint Paul, MN02:59:52 AM 248390   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF David Ludwigson   Stillwater, MN12:46:28 AM 212903   Loon State Cyclists
DNF David Herbert   Rochester, MN12:46:27 AM 173959   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Robert Vigil   Eden Prairie, MN01:46:56 AM 223690   Minnesota Cycling Team
DNF John Thompson (Cat2)   Shoreview, MN01:39:43 AM 63849   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF John Kueng   Champlin, MN01:37:41 AM 46569   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Masters 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ray Coyle   St Paul, MN02:18:31.30 200899   Revolution Cycle and Ski
2 Joshua Roeser (1 - Cat1)   Buffalo, MN02:18:36.80 160630   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
3 Mark Mlinar   Hutchinson, MN02:18:41.10 48557   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Gregory Goblirsch (1 - Cat3)   River Falls, WI02:18:41.50 77328   Loon State Cyclists
5 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL02:18:41.90 249774   Hampshire Cycle Club
6 Bryan Joas (1 - Cat2)   Eagan, MN02:18:42.10 56745   Shamrocks Racing
7 David Shulman (2 - Cat3)   Minneapolis, MN02:18:43.10 45938   
8 Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN02:18:44.40 50643   Minnesota Cycling Team
9 William Mayavski   St. Paul, MN02:18:44.70 23025   Omnium Racing
10 Bruce MacGibbon   Eden Prairie, MN02:18:51.40 70685   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
11 Jay Woller   St. Louis Park, MN02:18:53.30 41777   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
12 Vincent Bernet (3 - Cat3)   Fridley, MN02:18:57.00 124925   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
13 Todd Foster   Northfield, MN02:19:10.10 311475   
14 Daniel Casper (2 - Cat1)   Northfield, MN02:19:12.70 214654   GrandStay Hotels
15 larry kaatz   Minneapolis, MN02:19:26.90 18388   
16 Jay Henderson   Minneapolis, MN02:19:30.10 15779   Silver Cycling
17 Mike Johnson   Minnetonka, MN02:19:35.60 76631   Synergy
18 Mark Skarpohl   Mankato, MN02:19:38.70 48773   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
19 Scott Flanders   Minneapolis, MN02:19:45.20 45337   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
20 Charlie Schad   Sartell, MN02:19:49.50 279431   0
21 Charles Anderson   Blaine, MN02:21:29.90 73373   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
22 Chris Doig   Minneapolis, MN02:21:50.20 73386   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
23 Mark Halstrom   Sartell, MN02:25:09.70 282297   Revolution Cycle and Ski
24 Gregory Kondrasuk   Minneapolis, MN02:25:38.40 19616   Shamrocks Racing
25 Richard Spielberg (2 - Cat2)   No City, MN02:26:10.70 48903   Minnesota Cycling Team
26 Matt Stein   Northfield, MN02:26:57.00 221389   Silver Cycling
27 Thomas Manderfeld   Sauk Rapids, MN02:29:15.10 82764   Revolution Cycle and Ski
28 Mark Brinda   Minneapolis, MN02:30:21.40 261967   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
29 Nathaniel Shea   Edina, MN02:30:54.90 274359   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
30 James Cullen   Hudson, WI02:35:48.60 107902   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
31 Timothy Kinney (4 - Cat3)   Litchfield, MN02:36:54.70 48882   
DNF Paul Thoresen (Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN02:18:41.70 35511   Team Plan C
DNF Tim Oolman   Plymouth, MN02:26:30.00 311084   Minnesota Cycling Team
DNF John Dyste   Carver, MN02:19:57.90 48836   Minnesota Cycling Team
DNF Ed Alpasa   Maple Grove, MN02:18:32.50 160673   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
DNF Paul SantaCruz   Albuquerque, NM 315890   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Andrew Ruggles   Minneapolis, MN01:43:31.00 251471   Category 6 Racing Squad
DNF Todd Heiser (Cat3)   Savage, MN01:39:09.70 92909   Silver Cycling
DNF Jim Bell   Saint Cloud, MN01:33:17.50 102936   Revolution Cycle and Ski
DNF Matt Muyres   Bloomington, MN01:33:07.50 160576   Synergy

Men - Jr Male Under 14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alec Porter   Saint Paul, MN01:01:12 AM 311313   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2 Jacob Totall   01:01:36 AM   
3 Matt Vrchota   Nowthen, MN01:02:18 AM 344018   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
4 Edison Foster   Northfield, MN01:02:20 AM 358142   
5 Will Curtis   Saint Paul, MN01:09:57 AM 348506   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
6 Jonathan Mellor   Mendota Heights, MN01:13:33 AM 310964   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.

Men - Jr Male 15 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nils Boberg   Shoreview, MN01:42:24 AM 284823   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Ryan Shaw   Rogers, MN01:42:27 AM 276375   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
3 Noah Middlestaedt   Saint Cloud01:42:31 AM 347262   
4 David Hart   Stanthonyvillage, MN01:42:36 AM 289783   Gopher Wheelmen
5 Bret Thompson   01:42:39 AM   
6 Maxwell Lewis   Minneapolis, MN01:42:40 AM 291227   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Michael Gaines   Minneapolis, MN01:42:50 AM 244643   Gopher Wheelmen
8 Josey Weik   Wrenshall, MN01:42:50 AM 297766   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
9 Daniel Svedberg   Woodbury, MN01:43:04 AM 278187   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
10 Raymond Kennedy   Woodbury, MN01:44:42 AM 342776   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
11 Wyatt Lien   Minneapolis, MN01:51:33 AM 309151   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
12 Mitch Nordahl   Anoka, MN01:55:42 AM 312426   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
13 Brian Gaines   Minneapolis, MN01:55:54 AM 244626   Gopher Wheelmen
14 Ben Vrchota   Nowthen, MN01:56:14 AM 344020   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.

Women - Women 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mia Loquai   Valparaiso , FL01:37:36.10 354752   
2 Rachel Lathrop   Saint Paul, MN01:37:36.10 348038   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Heather Porter   Saint Paul, MN01:37:40.40 335062   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Nancy Runge   Alexandria, MN01:37:41.50 350402   The Bike & Fitness Co.
5 Sage Tauber   Minneapolis, MN01:37:44.60 357058   Birchwood/GIS
6 Tammy Snaza   Brooklyn Park, MN01:37:54.40 338300   Loon State Cyclists
7 Sandy Schreyer   01:38:20.80   
8 Angela Prenzlow   01:44:13.50   Balance
9 Amy Dettmer   01:44:32.60   
10 Shirley Johnson   Cambridge, MN01:57:17.10 212724   Minnesota Cycling Team

Women - Women 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Abby Ruess   Saint Paul, MN02:43:53.90 312258   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2 Angie Johnson   Alexandria, MN02:43:56.80 316384   The Bike & Fitness Co.
3 Amy Kline   Maplewood, MN02:44:17.20 266646   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Kristy Henderson   Minneapolis, MN02:44:21.40 264109   Silver Cycling
5 Jennifer Rife   Saint Paul, MN02:46:34.20 345626   Birchwood/GIS
6 Sherry Berde Townsend   Mendota Heights, MN02:56:49.00 158605   Gopher Wheelmen
7 Bonnie Donzella   Eagan, MN03:08:48.60 137107   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
8 Sue Burton   Golden Valley, MN03:08:48.70 253710   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Cheryl Barker   Hudson, WI00:52:35.30 264108   Silver Cycling
DNF Barbara Quade-Harick   Minneapolis, MN02:43:43.30 53285   

Women - Women 1 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Teresa Moriarty   Minneapolis, MN02:43:53.00 169344   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
2 Linda Sone   Northfield, MN02:44:06.80 224939   Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
3 Heather Edwards-Thoerner   Minneapolis, MN02:44:18.10 112633   Birchwood/GIS

Women - Jr Girls Under 14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anya Malarski   Duluth Mn01:01:54 AM 302412   Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Skye Goedert   01:10:32 AM   

Women - Jr Girls 15 - 18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily Bramel   Little Canada, MN01:42:19.20 346420   St Paul Bicycle Racing Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoSpySierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee