Race Results for
Leadville Qualifying Series-Crested Butte
Crested Butte, CO
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country Marathon on 07/31/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO4:32:24.49 255940   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
2 Travis Scheefer   Gunnison, CO4:33:48.22 173190   
3 Christopher M R Munro   Boulder, CO4:52:28.22 25431   
4 Nathan Brown   Boulder, CO4:52:34.52 207512   
5 S David Schulhofer   Santa Fe, NM4:53:42.32 188963   Camelback Cycling Club
6 Chandler Spears   Santa Fe, NM4:53:52.24 33577   
7 JEFF IRWIN   4:56:06.36   
8 CAMERON BRENNEMAN   Santa Fe, NM4:56:52.79 4755   Bike n Sport Racing
9 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO4:57:03.66 18874   
10 Doug Andrews   Mission Viejo, CA4:58:24.05 173416   
11 Len Zanni   Steamboat Springs, CO4:59:36.11 39400   Honey Stinger/Bontrager Off Road
12 Scott Frederick   Raleigh, NC0:05:58.38 66359   Back to Dirt Cycling
13 Michael Martin   Boulder, CO5:01:04.22 264766   juwi-Slipstream
14 Stewart Gross   Boulder, CO5:02:05.59 244368   
15 JON BROWN   5:02:15.59   
16 Rhett Griggs   Crested Butte, CO5:02:31.43 61382   
17 James Parker   Saint Paul, MN5:05:20.59 254489   
18 Lance Bolton   Aspen, CO5:05:22.56 279656   
19 ROBB PARSONS   Grand Junction, CO5:05:39.96 310142   LTR Sports
20 Thomas Dooley   Boulder, CO5:06:15.73 69831   Justin's Cycling
21 troy hiatt   Gunnison, CO5:06:16.56 287287   
22 Tim Sewell   Grand Junction, CO5:07:03.37 162550   
23 PAUL TOCCO   Durango, CO5:07:16.94 355874   
24 Michael Scott   Denver, CO5:08:42.48 173493   
25 John Mallow   Grand Junction, CO5:08:51.93 353656   
26 ROB ZILLIOUX   5:11:17.73   
27 GORDON WATSON   Wynnewood, PA5:11:18.34 152280   
28 Ted MacBlane   Aspen, CO5:11:20.74 219201   
29 Jeremy MacGray   Steamboat Springs, CO5:11:53.18 342704   
30 MATTHEW BERDINE   5:13:50.70   
31 CRAIG NELSON   5:14:12.26   
32 SIMON MACGIBBON   San Francisco, CA5:14:21.98 216521   
33 JASON STUBBE   Gunnison, CO5:14:59.12 34476   
34 DREW GEER   5:15:11.50   
35 Christopher Borton   Golden, CO5:16:25.88 346544   
36 Jonathan Toner   Pearland, TX5:16:48.40 306371   Texas Pro Health Racing
37 D.J. PAINTER   5:16:48.94   
38 Eric Kollai   Kailua, HI5:17:45.81 303583   InfoVista Cycling Team
39 PAUL DESROSIERS   Boulder, CO5:18:39.47 9318   Rally Sport Cycling Team
40 PAUL LARA   5:19:18.36   
41 Paul Rapinz   Boulder, CO5:20:01.10 29168   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
42 GEORGE WANG   5:20:02.31   
43 Charles Parmain   Tulsa, OK5:20:02.69 27307   Bicycles of Tulsa
44 JASON HANEY   Fort Collins, CO5:20:05.46 250577   
45 Jon Smith   Los Gatos, CA5:20:21.42 339880   Quadzilla Racing
46 Eric Juzysta   Boulder, CO5:22:21.39 128758   ColoBikeLaw.com
47 Jonathan DeLacey   Durango, CO5:23:13.11 98950   
48 JAY PRENTISS   5:23:19.88   
49 Zach Bodhane   Englewood, CO5:26:02.36 301170   Rams Cycling Team
50 KIRBY BRYANT   Durango, CO5:26:07.77 399593   
51 JUSTIN REITER   5:27:42.30   
52 MARK COWAN   Broomfield, CO5:29:22.98 7962   
53 MICHAEL ZIMSKI   5:29:45.41   
54 AARON FOSTER   Boulder, CO5:30:12.33 40512   
55 Emilio Cervantes   Lake Forest, CA5:30:39.36 6538   EXCEL SPORTS
56 William Tyson Hausdoerffer   Shorewood, WI5:30:53.22 15440   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
57 MICHAEL TOFEL   Gunnison, CO5:31:31.99 99366   
58 Seton Claggett   Tucson, AZ5:34:10.92 296843   
59 WADE METZLER   Boulder, CO5:34:58.77 93775   
60 PAUL ZIMSKI   Tallahassee, FL5:36:10.64 104641   
61 AARON KESSLER   5:36:33.62   
62 Andrew Jaffe   Boulder, CO5:37:04.11 223883   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
63 TAYLOR WILLIAMS   5:39:02.67   
64 DARIN PEERY   Parker, CO5:39:10.96 27599   
65 John (Kipp) Metzger   Tucson, AZ5:39:36.69 254621   Duke City Wheelmen
66 KARL BESHORE   5:39:54.34   
67 RYAN THOMPSON   5:40:19.18   
68 BRAD NIELSEN   Parker, CO5:41:40.67 324124   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
69 SAMUEL SWEETLAND   Solvang, CA5:44:07.57 98276   
70 BEAU JACOBS   5:45:37.24   
71 JAY SAPP   Avon, CO5:46:33.87 31298   
72 DAVID JOHNSON   5:47:28.22   
73 Kip Mikler   Boulder, CO5:48:02.70 24308   
74 SEAN RILEY   5:49:35.59   
75 SCOTT ZARRET   Rockville, MD5:52:42.42 143966   
76 ROBERT GAFFNEY   5:53:41.34   
77 Rob Bergstrom   Durango, CO5:55:01.94 274056   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
78 JEFFREY PAFFENDORF   5:57:16.35   
79 Marc Mayo   Boulder, CO5:57:26.58 129022   Austinbikes/Revenant
80 Mark Nielson   Bethel, CT5:57:52.28 158768   
81 LANDON LONGENECKER   5:57:59.95   
82 ADAM KARCH   Frisco, CO5:58:55.51 397481   
83 Matthew Maienza   Santa Fe, NM0:06:07.82 198751   
84 ERIC ELY   0:06:34.39   
85 DOUG MCGHEE   0:06:51.05   
86 JOHN CATTLES   6:01:14.03   
87 Otley Smith   Albuquerque, NM6:01:45.26 67731   The Bicycle Company Team
88 mark zitelli   Aspen, CO6:04:57.49 346622   
89 BRAD DOGGETT   6:05:58.95   
90 ROBERT REED   6:06:31.92   
91 Shane Carter   Owasso, OK6:08:27.23 208841   Bicycles of Tulsa
92 NEIL POPOVICH   6:08:43.56   
93 MATTHEW STOVER   Dover, MA6:10:41.42 128898   
94 Michael Hillenbrand   Las Vegas, NV6:11:07.33 4621   
95 GREG MCKENNIS   6:11:58.12   
96 MICHAEL KEIG   6:14:59.30   
97 DREW KERN   6:15:18.82   
98 JOHN BELKIN   Denver, CO6:15:24.78 215417   
99 FILIP BABNIC   Grand Junction, CO6:16:33.62 125346   
100 NOEL CULBERSON   Boulder, CO6:17:21.90 362487   
101 DAVID HORNICK   6:18:47.32   
102 MARK MALINOWSKI   6:18:48.34   
103 Lee Cannon   Pleasanton, CA6:19:45.27 255479   InfoVista Cycling Team
104 TODD EGGENBRATEN   6:20:24.75   
105 BRIAN HEIT   Steamboat Springs, CO6:21:27.87 356931   
106 ROBERT JENSEN   6:21:43.33   
107 RUSS OVERY   6:23:54.39   
108 THOMAS SUPLIZIO   6:23:59.20   
109 Rowan Edwards   Oakland, CA6:24:35.48 237256   
110 Neal Rogers   Boulder, CO6:26:11.84 135965   
111 Todd Garvey   Los Angeles, CA6:26:17.42 351114   
112 LANCE WINDEY   6:28:00.30   
113 GREG HALL   6:28:21.14   
114 Vernon Smith   Castle Rock, CO6:29:20.50 144759   Green Mountain Sports Velo
115 EDDIE BRANIGAN   Vero Beach, FL6:31:39.48 218749   
116 MARC GIULIANOTTI   6:31:39.95   
117 Marty Hepp   Edmond, OK6:33:26.48 53582   
118 KENT FULTON   6:33:54.03   
119 JAMES MESOJEDEC   6:34:47.05   
120 TIMOTHY LAGERBORG   Littleton, CO6:36:32.14 20133   
121 Kent Griffin   San Marcos, TX6:39:35.01 59006   Velocity / Black & White Cycling
122 DIRK LONG   6:39:52.91   
123 GREG CARVER   6:42:38.91   
124 JOHN MEYER   6:43:44.90   
125 NEIL GEIGER   Highlands Ranch, CO6:44:39.39 377567   
126 Robert Kyper   Durango, CO6:46:52.23 599   Durango Wheel Club
127 MIKE GEE   6:48:22.06   
128 JASON SCHMIDT   6:48:24.55   
129 Stephen Mathias   Albuquerque, NM6:48:44.05 219183   Duke City Wheelmen
130 CORY WELCH   6:50:12.68   
131 Jeremy Brouwer   Ripon, WI6:51:29.95 324980   
132 JEREMY CURRY   Longmont6:53:24.24 393985   
133 CHRIS KOPF   6:56:24.15   
134 Vince Vandermey   Albuquerque, NM6:57:12.28 36404   
135 Craig Vaughn   Missouri City, TX6:58:28.27 68228   
136 ADAM BUTLER   6:58:52.53   
137 Jason Schuster   Grand Island, NE0:07:38.38 164179   
138 DANIEL CLAYTON   Farmington7:01:15.71 384011   
139 SCOTT REAMER   7:01:34.41   
140 DAVID GRISCOM   7:02:25.23   
141 JEVON MARKARIAN   7:04:06.49   
142 Mark Spreitler   St Louis, MO7:05:24.94 314106   
143 JONATHAN WILSON   7:06:23.36   
144 ANDY BORDIUK   7:06:58.05   
145 CHRIS FELZIEN   7:08:10.86   
146 CORNDOG WALLIS   7:11:16.61   
147 Keith Bone   Albuquerque, NM7:12:47.63 281210   Jackal Pack
148 TODD HEGSTROM   Lubbock, TX7:14:30.48 54170   
149 JASON PASCHALL   7:18:08.36   
150 MICHAEL CIPRIANO   Escondido, CA7:24:59.53 6946   Celo Pacific
151 ANDREW WINOGRADOW   7:26:16.82   
152 SCOTT WICKLESS   7:29:46.99   
153 Nicholas Conroy   Gunnison, CO7:30:32.01 243910   CatUp Coaching
154 MARK ANDREWS   7:34:24.79   
155 MATTHEW SKWIOT   Glenwood Springs, CO7:34:29.83 382554   
156 BARRY CLARK   Campbell, CA7:35:22.96 148517   
157 BILL CAMPBELL   7:36:44.54   
158 KEN DARBY   7:40:05.91   
159 MATT INGRAM   7:41:08.45   
160 DAVID DUNGAN   7:44:00.70   
161 MARK TRUELSEN   7:46:45.12   
162 DOUGLAS SMITH   7:48:42.08   
163 BOBBBY COCKRELL   7:48:56.47   
164 JOHN JORGENSEN   Albuquerque, NM7:50:48.36 18300   
165 FRANCO CAPUANO   7:52:52.00   
166 RANDY KESSLER   7:55:19.44   
167 PETER ITO   7:56:54.56   
168 THOMAS HUGHES   8:46:52.61   
DQ LANCE ARMSTRONG   Austin, TX4:32:21.31 1917   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rebecca Rusch   Ketchum, ID4:51:37.58 240196   
2 JENNIFER SMITH   4:54:39.95   
3 Jari Kirkland   Crested Butte, CO5:08:41.33 215406   
4 Jamie Busch   Los Gatos, CA5:37:40.03 164976   
5 RACHEL FARRETT   Parker, CO5:46:12.59 364079   
6 SONYA BUGBEE   Lakewood, CO0:06:02.98 228971   The Gear Movement/Epic Pro Cycling
7 Tina Kempin   Crested Butte Co6:14:08.13 161363   
8 SHARON PRUTTON   6:20:21.79   
9 JENNIFER HAYES   6:26:42.13   
10 Rebecca Kauffman   Durango, CO6:39:51.73 18612   Durango Wheel Club
11 ELISABETH LAWACZECK   6:41:47.05   
12 Toni Geer   Boulder, CO6:47:02.40 248595   Justin's Cycling
13 Ellen Patten   Boulder, CO6:58:54.35 230369   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
14 JENNIFER HARRISON   7:08:10.60   
15 Lauren Ziedonis   Aspen, CO7:15:55.61 248319   Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
16 LISA GALLAGHER   Vero Beach, FL7:19:00.08 331932   
17 Nicole Gunton   Maple Valley, WA7:40:00.69 303454   Arizona State University-Tempe
18 KIMBERLY LEVIN   7:49:40.09   
19 STEPHANIE KUHNS   Louisville, CO7:58:58.33 150695   

Mixed - Overall

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greg Krause   Littleton, CO4:32:24.49 255940   Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
2 Travis Scheefer   Gunnison, CO4:33:48.22 173190   
3 Rebecca Rusch   Ketchum, ID4:51:37.58 240196   
4 Christopher M R Munro   Boulder, CO4:52:28.22 25431   
5 Nathan Brown   Boulder, CO4:52:34.52 207512   
6 S David Schulhofer   Santa Fe, NM4:53:42.32 188963   Camelback Cycling Club
7 Chandler Spears   Santa Fe, NM4:53:52.24 33577   
8 JENNIFER SMITH   4:54:39.95   
9 JEFF IRWIN   4:56:06.36   
10 CAMERON BRENNEMAN   Santa Fe, NM4:56:52.79 4755   Bike n Sport Racing
11 Nicholas Kempin   Crested Butte, CO4:57:03.66 18874   
12 Doug Andrews   Mission Viejo, CA4:58:24.05 173416   
13 Len Zanni   Steamboat Springs, CO4:59:36.11 39400   Honey Stinger/Bontrager Off Road
14 Scott Frederick   Raleigh, NC0:05:58.38 66359   Back to Dirt Cycling
15 Michael Martin   Boulder, CO5:01:04.22 264766   juwi-Slipstream
16 Stewart Gross   Boulder, CO5:02:05.59 244368   
17 JON BROWN   5:02:15.59   
18 Rhett Griggs   Crested Butte, CO5:02:31.43 61382   
19 James Parker   Saint Paul, MN5:05:20.59 254489   
20 Lance Bolton   Aspen, CO5:05:22.56 279656   
21 ROBB PARSONS   Grand Junction, CO5:05:39.96 310142   LTR Sports
22 Thomas Dooley   Boulder, CO5:06:15.73 69831   Justin's Cycling
23 troy hiatt   Gunnison, CO5:06:16.56 287287   
24 Tim Sewell   Grand Junction, CO5:07:03.37 162550   
25 PAUL TOCCO   Durango, CO5:07:16.94 355874   
26 Jari Kirkland   Crested Butte, CO5:08:41.33 215406   
27 Michael Scott   Denver, CO5:08:42.48 173493   
28 John Mallow   Grand Junction, CO5:08:51.93 353656   
29 ROB ZILLIOUX   5:11:17.73   
30 GORDON WATSON   Wynnewood, PA5:11:18.34 152280   
31 Ted MacBlane   Aspen, CO5:11:20.74 219201   
32 Jeremy MacGray   Steamboat Springs, CO5:11:53.18 342704   
33 MATTHEW BERDINE   5:13:50.70   
34 CRAIG NELSON   5:14:12.26   
35 SIMON MACGIBBON   San Francisco, CA5:14:21.98 216521   
36 JASON STUBBE   Gunnison, CO5:14:59.12 34476   
37 DREW GEER   5:15:11.50   
38 Christopher Borton   Golden, CO5:16:25.88 346544   
39 Jonathan Toner   Pearland, TX5:16:48.40 306371   Texas Pro Health Racing
40 D.J. PAINTER   5:16:48.94   
41 Eric Kollai   Kailua, HI5:17:45.81 303583   InfoVista Cycling Team
42 PAUL DESROSIERS   Boulder, CO5:18:39.47 9318   Rally Sport Cycling Team
43 PAUL LARA   5:19:18.36   
44 Paul Rapinz   Boulder, CO5:20:01.10 29168   Boulder Running Company Cycling Team
45 GEORGE WANG   5:20:02.31   
46 Charles Parmain   Tulsa, OK5:20:02.69 27307   Bicycles of Tulsa
47 JASON HANEY   Fort Collins, CO5:20:05.46 250577   
48 Jon Smith   Los Gatos, CA5:20:21.42 339880   Quadzilla Racing
49 Eric Juzysta   Boulder, CO5:22:21.39 128758   ColoBikeLaw.com
50 Jonathan DeLacey   Durango, CO5:23:13.11 98950   
51 JAY PRENTISS   5:23:19.88   
52 Zach Bodhane   Englewood, CO5:26:02.36 301170   Rams Cycling Team
53 KIRBY BRYANT   Durango, CO5:26:07.77 399593   
54 JUSTIN REITER   5:27:42.30   
55 MARK COWAN   Broomfield, CO5:29:22.98 7962   
56 MICHAEL ZIMSKI   5:29:45.41   
57 AARON FOSTER   Boulder, CO5:30:12.33 40512   
58 Emilio Cervantes   Lake Forest, CA5:30:39.36 6538   EXCEL SPORTS
59 William Tyson Hausdoerffer   Shorewood, WI5:30:53.22 15440   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
60 MICHAEL TOFEL   Gunnison, CO5:31:31.99 99366   
61 Seton Claggett   Tucson, AZ5:34:10.92 296843   
62 WADE METZLER   Boulder, CO5:34:58.77 93775   
63 PAUL ZIMSKI   Tallahassee, FL5:36:10.64 104641   
64 AARON KESSLER   5:36:33.62   
65 Andrew Jaffe   Boulder, CO5:37:04.11 223883   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
66 Jamie Busch   Los Gatos, CA5:37:40.03 164976   
67 TAYLOR WILLIAMS   5:39:02.67   
68 DARIN PEERY   Parker, CO5:39:10.96 27599   
69 John (Kipp) Metzger   Tucson, AZ5:39:36.69 254621   Duke City Wheelmen
70 KARL BESHORE   5:39:54.34   
71 RYAN THOMPSON   5:40:19.18   
72 BRAD NIELSEN   Parker, CO5:41:40.67 324124   Team Rocky Mountain Health Plans
73 SAMUEL SWEETLAND   Solvang, CA5:44:07.57 98276   
74 BEAU JACOBS   5:45:37.24   
75 RACHEL FARRETT   Parker, CO5:46:12.59 364079   
76 JAY SAPP   Avon, CO5:46:33.87 31298   
77 DAVID JOHNSON   5:47:28.22   
78 Kip Mikler   Boulder, CO5:48:02.70 24308   
79 SEAN RILEY   5:49:35.59   
80 SCOTT ZARRET   Rockville, MD5:52:42.42 143966   
81 ROBERT GAFFNEY   5:53:41.34   
82 Rob Bergstrom   Durango, CO5:55:01.94 274056   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
83 JEFFREY PAFFENDORF   5:57:16.35   
84 Marc Mayo   Boulder, CO5:57:26.58 129022   Austinbikes/Revenant
85 Mark Nielson   Bethel, CT5:57:52.28 158768   
86 LANDON LONGENECKER   5:57:59.95   
87 ADAM KARCH   Frisco, CO5:58:55.51 397481   
88 SONYA BUGBEE   Lakewood, CO0:06:02.98 228971   The Gear Movement/Epic Pro Cycling
89 Matthew Maienza   Santa Fe, NM0:06:07.82 198751   
90 ERIC ELY   0:06:34.39   
91 DOUG MCGHEE   0:06:51.05   
92 JOHN CATTLES   6:01:14.03   
93 Otley Smith   Albuquerque, NM6:01:45.26 67731   The Bicycle Company Team
94 mark zitelli   Aspen, CO6:04:57.49 346622   
95 BRAD DOGGETT   6:05:58.95   
96 ROBERT REED   6:06:31.92   
97 Shane Carter   Owasso, OK6:08:27.23 208841   Bicycles of Tulsa
98 NEIL POPOVICH   6:08:43.56   
99 MATTHEW STOVER   Dover, MA6:10:41.42 128898   
100 Michael Hillenbrand   Las Vegas, NV6:11:07.33 4621   
101 GREG MCKENNIS   6:11:58.12   
102 Tina Kempin   Crested Butte Co6:14:08.13 161363   
103 MICHAEL KEIG   6:14:59.30   
104 DREW KERN   6:15:18.82   
105 JOHN BELKIN   Denver, CO6:15:24.78 215417   
106 FILIP BABNIC   Grand Junction, CO6:16:33.62 125346   
107 NOEL CULBERSON   Boulder, CO6:17:21.90 362487   
108 DAVID HORNICK   6:18:47.32   
109 MARK MALINOWSKI   6:18:48.34   
110 Lee Cannon   Pleasanton, CA6:19:45.27 255479   InfoVista Cycling Team
111 SHARON PRUTTON   6:20:21.79   
112 TODD EGGENBRATEN   6:20:24.75   
113 BRIAN HEIT   Steamboat Springs, CO6:21:27.87 356931   
114 ROBERT JENSEN   6:21:43.33   
115 RUSS OVERY   6:23:54.39   
116 THOMAS SUPLIZIO   6:23:59.20   
117 Rowan Edwards   Oakland, CA6:24:35.48 237256   
118 Neal Rogers   Boulder, CO6:26:11.84 135965   
119 Todd Garvey   Los Angeles, CA6:26:17.42 351114   
120 JENNIFER HAYES   6:26:42.13   
121 LANCE WINDEY   6:28:00.30   
122 GREG HALL   6:28:21.14   
123 Vernon Smith   Castle Rock, CO6:29:20.50 144759   Green Mountain Sports Velo
124 EDDIE BRANIGAN   Vero Beach, FL6:31:39.48 218749   
125 MARC GIULIANOTTI   6:31:39.95   
126 Marty Hepp   Edmond, OK6:33:26.48 53582   
127 KENT FULTON   6:33:54.03   
128 JAMES MESOJEDEC   6:34:47.05   
129 TIMOTHY LAGERBORG   Littleton, CO6:36:32.14 20133   
130 Kent Griffin   San Marcos, TX6:39:35.01 59006   Velocity / Black & White Cycling
131 Rebecca Kauffman   Durango, CO6:39:51.73 18612   Durango Wheel Club
132 DIRK LONG   6:39:52.91   
133 ELISABETH LAWACZECK   6:41:47.05   
134 GREG CARVER   6:42:38.91   
135 JOHN MEYER   6:43:44.90   
136 NEIL GEIGER   Highlands Ranch, CO6:44:39.39 377567   
137 Robert Kyper   Durango, CO6:46:52.23 599   Durango Wheel Club
138 Toni Geer   Boulder, CO6:47:02.40 248595   Justin's Cycling
139 MIKE GEE   6:48:22.06   
140 JASON SCHMIDT   6:48:24.55   
141 Stephen Mathias   Albuquerque, NM6:48:44.05 219183   Duke City Wheelmen
142 CORY WELCH   6:50:12.68   
143 Jeremy Brouwer   Ripon, WI6:51:29.95 324980   
144 JEREMY CURRY   Longmont6:53:24.24 393985   
145 CHRIS KOPF   6:56:24.15   
146 Vince Vandermey   Albuquerque, NM6:57:12.28 36404   
147 Craig Vaughn   Missouri City, TX6:58:28.27 68228   
148 ADAM BUTLER   6:58:52.53   
149 Ellen Patten   Boulder, CO6:58:54.35 230369   Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott Sports
150 Jason Schuster   Grand Island, NE0:07:38.38 164179   
151 DANIEL CLAYTON   Farmington7:01:15.71 384011   
152 SCOTT REAMER   7:01:34.41   
153 DAVID GRISCOM   7:02:25.23   
154 JEVON MARKARIAN   7:04:06.49   
155 Mark Spreitler   St Louis, MO7:05:24.94 314106   
156 JONATHAN WILSON   7:06:23.36   
157 ANDY BORDIUK   7:06:58.05   
158 JENNIFER HARRISON   7:08:10.60   
159 CHRIS FELZIEN   7:08:10.86   
160 CORNDOG WALLIS   7:11:16.61   
161 Keith Bone   Albuquerque, NM7:12:47.63 281210   Jackal Pack
162 TODD HEGSTROM   Lubbock, TX7:14:30.48 54170   
163 Lauren Ziedonis   Aspen, CO7:15:55.61 248319   Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team
164 JASON PASCHALL   7:18:08.36   
165 LISA GALLAGHER   Vero Beach, FL7:19:00.08 331932   
166 MICHAEL CIPRIANO   Escondido, CA7:24:59.53 6946   Celo Pacific
167 ANDREW WINOGRADOW   7:26:16.82   
168 SCOTT WICKLESS   7:29:46.99   
169 Nicholas Conroy   Gunnison, CO7:30:32.01 243910   CatUp Coaching
170 MARK ANDREWS   7:34:24.79   
171 MATTHEW SKWIOT   Glenwood Springs, CO7:34:29.83 382554   
172 BARRY CLARK   Campbell, CA7:35:22.96 148517   
173 BILL CAMPBELL   7:36:44.54   
174 Nicole Gunton   Maple Valley, WA7:40:00.69 303454   Arizona State University-Tempe
175 KEN DARBY   7:40:05.91   
176 MATT INGRAM   7:41:08.45   
177 DAVID DUNGAN   7:44:00.70   
178 MARK TRUELSEN   7:46:45.12   
179 DOUGLAS SMITH   7:48:42.08   
180 BOBBBY COCKRELL   7:48:56.47   
181 KIMBERLY LEVIN   7:49:40.09   
182 JOHN JORGENSEN   Albuquerque, NM7:50:48.36 18300   
183 FRANCO CAPUANO   7:52:52.00   
184 RANDY KESSLER   7:55:19.44   
185 PETER ITO   7:56:54.56   
186 STEPHANIE KUHNS   Louisville, CO7:58:58.33 150695   
187 THOMAS HUGHES   8:46:52.61   
DQ Lance Armstrong   Austin, TX4:32:21.31 1917   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFCUORESpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee