Race Results for
Arizona State Individual Time Trial Championship
Arizona City, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Time Trial on 09/11/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Under 23 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1478.81Robert Chorost   Tucson, AZ01:00:05 272430  373 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
2Kyle Snell   01:08:40  371 Unattached
3552.93Hunter Babler   Tucson, AZ01:11:38 356946  372 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
4Ben Hair   01:28:42  370 Unattached (ASU Cycling & Triathlon)

Men - Cat 1 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1311.12Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ00:53:54 87933  382 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
2328.40Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV00:54:41 65992  271 Barry Lasko DDS Race Team
3345.68Mike Mathis   Tucson, AZ00:56:03 200845  379 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
4362.96Colin Don   Los Angeles, CA00:58:17 256718  381 Landis/Trek
5380.24Isaiah Adams   Tucson, AZ01:03:54 1139  380 Unattached

Men - Cat 2 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.56George Cyrus   Queen Creek, AZ00:55:27 324344  374 Bicycle Ranch Racing
2402.76Brian Ellis   Tucson, AZ00:56:31 288591  375 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
3423.96Andre McNulty   Tucson, AZ00:57:07 260527  377 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
4445.16Spencer Crites   Mesa, AZ00:57:21 284734  376 Bicycle Has Racing
5466.36Jay Seymoure   Chandler, AZ00:59:09 218044  378 Bicycle Ranch Racing

Men - Cat 3 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.93Matt Duke   Litchfield Park, AZ00:57:26 194520  367 DNA Cycles Racing
2436.87Daniel de Mos   Tiburon, CA00:58:04 244512  368 Focus Racing
3447.81Brad Senska   Sedona, AZ00:58:14 66363  354 Unattached
4458.75Luke Dale   Gilbert, AZ00:58:36 252667  359 Focus Racing
5469.69Matt French   Phoenix, AZ00:59:07 157544  369 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
6480.63John Price   Albuquerque, NM00:59:31 213065  364 Pinche Wey Racing
7491.57Alex Strickland   Tucson, AZ00:59:43 277660  358 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
8502.51Richard Hurst   Salt Lake City, UT00:59:52 276239  365 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
9513.45Steve Donaldson   Phoenix, AZ01:00:35 248555  362 Bicycle Has Racing
10524.39Richard Horn   Tucson, AZ01:00:50 267483  353 Unattached
11535.33George Varhola   Tucson, AZ01:01:09 208689  361 Team Colleen p/b Summit Velo
12546.27Eric Cruz   Mesa, AZ01:01:35 111615  366 Landis/Trek
13557.21Eric Preiss   Tucson, AZ01:01:46 294950  360 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
14568.15Zach Stelling   Scottsdale, AZ01:02:10 285879  363 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
15579.09Kyle D'Auria   Tucson, AZ01:03:39 206249  356 Unattached
16590.03Jon Lee Green   Mesa, AZ01:08:23 295121  357 Bicycle Haus Racing

Men - Cat 4 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1479.68Nathaniel Davis   Tucson, AZ00:55:14 305495  344 Tolero Racing
2486.17Dan Redivo   Mesa, AZ01:00:47 107652  343 DNA Cycles Racing
3492.66Zachary Keller   Mesa, AZ01:00:52 257387  335 Web-Op/Focus Racing
4499.15Bill Harman   Tucson, AZ01:01:14 218198  350 Saguaro Velo
5505.64Darin Fila   Mesa, AZ01:02:38 254582  352 DNA Cycles Racing
6512.13Sean McCormack   Buckeye, AZ01:02:47 324434  347 Bicycle Has Racing
7518.62Philip Butler   Cave Creek, AZ01:02:51 205668  336 Green Team - AZ
8525.11Andrew Tierney   Tempe, AZ01:04:36 281760  334 Unattached (ASU Cycling & Triathlon)
9531.60Stephen Banta   Tempe, AZ01:05:04 289487  349 Two Wheel Jones Racing
10538.09Stanley Graves   Phoenix, AZ01:05:27 289810  341 Bicycle Haus Racing
11544.58Adam Sklar   Tucson, AZ01:06:14 297079  345 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
12551.07Derek Rich   Phoenix, AZ01:06:34 307417  338 Landis/Trek
13557.56Dann Niegocki   Tucson, AZ01:07:01 239871  337 Team Tolero
14564.05Steven Goble   Gold Canyon, AZ01:07:14 254386  339 Two Wheel Jones Racing
15570.54Mike Cinalli   Tucson, AZ01:07:34 304500  348 Tolero Racing
16577.03Eddie McKee   Gilbert, AZ01:08:32 167315  342 Landis/Trek
17583.52Erich LeFevre   Tucson, AZ01:10:03 240970  346 Saguaro Velo
18590.01Peter Lofquist   Mesa, AZ01:11:44 301875  340 DNA Cycles Racing

Men - Cat 5 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1470.94Kenny Steil   Scottsdale, AZ00:56:08 325798  333 Unattached
2476.12Mark Feser   Scottsdale, AZ00:57:37 349216  314 Unattached
3481.30Nicholas Lee   Tucson, AZ00:59:20 288100  331 Unattached
4486.48Jesus Adrian   Tucson, AZ00:59:44 303836  332 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
5491.66Kevin La Ra   Chandler, AZ01:00:26 218894  323 Landis/Trek
6496.84Tom Ament   Phoenix, AZ01:00:33 238493  316 Unattached (Vassago Cycles)
7502.02Todd Ulery   Fountain Hills, AZ01:00:46 322666  311 Unattached
8507.20Timothy Miller   Sedona, AZ01:01:24 357100  317 Team Pay 'n Take
9512.38John Carroth   Vail, AZ01:02:05 298468  328 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
10517.56Mark Ryan   Phoenix, AZ01:02:21 298303  326 Team Pay 'n Take
11522.74Andrew Fernandez   Phoenix, AZ01:02:43 352246  330 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
12527.92Mike Brown   Goodyear, AZ01:02:58 210504  322 DNA Cycles Racing
13Juan Rodela   01:03:31  308 Unattached
14538.28Dean Drawbaugh   Tucson, AZ01:03:58 217373  320 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
15543.46John Paitel   Gilbert, AZ01:05:07 332744  318 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
16548.64Nik Hammarberg   Fountain Hills, AZ01:08:00 332538  324 Carlos OBriens Racing pb Tribe
17553.82Tyrone Holmes   Scottsdale, AZ01:08:22 241465  329 Landis/Trek
18559.00Hector Cardenas   Tucson, AZ01:10:00 306706  319 Tolero Racing
19564.18Jonathan Wicks   Phoenix, AZ01:13:58 315502  312 Unattached
20569.36Joshua Strauss   Tucson, AZ01:14:21 325506  307 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
21574.54Preston Miller   Scottsdale, AZ01:14:32 227494  315 Unattached (TriScottsdale)
22579.72Scott Handler   Tucson, AZ01:15:17 342066  310 Unattached (TriSports Triathlon Club)
23584.90Jorge Perez   Tucson, AZ01:17:33 272945  327 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
24Eliot Cobb   01:19:45  309 Unattached
DNFStephen Klock   Phoenix, AZDNF 289181  325 Swiss American Racing

Men - Master - 30-34 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anthony Chavez   Tucson, AZ01:02:45 266284  297 Scott & White Cycling

Men - Master - 35-39 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.95Michael Radcliff   Tucson, AZ00:58:14 294312  295 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
2501.97Andy Gracyalny   Phoenix, AZ00:59:45 304990  293 Bicycle Haus/Camelback Cycling Club
3545.99Todd Getzelman   Flagstaff Az01:00:12 280804  292 Unattached
4590.01Robert Nickerson   Chandler, AZ01:04:38 255604  294 Team Vitesse

Men - Master - 40-44 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.42Doug Loveday (1 - Cat1)   Oro Valley, AZ00:56:45 51653  290 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
2436.46Luis Chacon   Tucson, AZ00:57:50 303855  288 P&S-Specialized
3447.50Marty Giles   Tucson, AZ00:58:06 282141  291 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
4458.54Todd Tankersley   Phoenix, AZ00:58:45 273891  289 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
5469.58Jim Holbrook   Peoria, AZ01:00:17 247766  286 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
6480.62James Kramer   Scottsdale, AZ01:01:24 54748  283 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
7Robert Clinkenbeard   01:03:05  281 Unattached (Tri Scottsdale)
8Jose Nicola   01:03:23  285 Honeywell Cycling
9513.74Jason Hepler   Tucson, AZ01:03:40 218876  284 Summit Velo
10Mark Kusbel   01:08:25  280 Unattached
11535.82David Woodruff   Tucson, AZ01:10:23 309611  282 Unattached

Men - Master - 45-49 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.40Daniel McGehee   Mesa, AZ00:55:53 59573  268 RideClean p/b Patent It
2397.81Jesus Lamb   Tucson, AZ00:56:03 191857  267 GST Racing
3414.22Peter Brown   Tucson, AZ00:56:16 46885  265 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
4430.63Scott Baker   Oro Valley, AZ00:56:17 82541  269 GST Racing
5447.04Bill Dahl (1 - Cat3)   Corrales, NM00:56:45 272907  263 Sports Systems MTC
6463.45Matthew Pobloske   Tucson, AZ00:56:57 288775  262 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
7479.86Brian Lemke   Cave Creek, AZ00:59:39 59550  270 Landis/Trek
8496.27Eric Taylor (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ01:01:39 273841  264 Unattached (Kaladi Cycling)
9512.68Carlos Zamora   Phoenix, AZ01:01:57 52255  266 Swiss American Racing
10529.09James Johnson   Cornville Az01:14:17 46530  261 Unattached
11Toby Block   01:16:44  260 Unattached (TriScottsdale)

Men - Master - 50-54 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1366.75Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ00:56:05 257201  255 Team WM/AZ Masters Racing
2374.93Peter Smith   Scottsdale, AZ00:56:32 266653  250 Bicycle Ranch
3383.11David Beirne (1 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:57:35 170958  253 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
4391.29Nelson Cronyn   Washington, DC00:57:58 62396  254 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5399.47Greg Berlind   Denver, CO00:58:45 48571  248 Vics Espresso
6407.65Spencer Roberts   Tucson, AZ00:59:14 351012  241 Unattached
7415.83Jeffrey Ulbrich   Tucson, AZ00:59:37 206909  251 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
8424.01Jeff Biever   Phoenix, AZ01:01:37 251657  249 Strada Racing Club
9432.19Jay Guyot   Tucson, AZ01:01:37 126818  256 GST Racing
10440.37Greg Albert   Scottsdale, AZ01:02:28 319056  210 Strada Racing Club
11448.55Donald Lewis   Tucson, AZ01:02:50 21068  252 Team Rhino
12456.73Kurt Kroemer   Phoenix, AZ01:03:05 200910  246 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
13464.91George Catalano (1 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ01:03:12 120067  244 Unattached (Tri Scottsdale)
14473.09Ed Navarro   Lake Havasu City, AZ01:04:00 358828  242 Unattached
15481.27Dan Ranshaw   Cave Creek, AZ01:05:31 336204  245 Strada Racing Club
16Pete Snell   01:08:27  240 Unattached (Fleet Feet)
17Bill Straw   01:10:22  239 Unattached
18505.81Michael Morross (1 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ01:12:09 122999  243 Unattached
DNFDoug Stewart   Tucson, AZDNF 206577  247 GST Racing

Men - Master - 55-59 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1422.20Alex Brakmo (1 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ00:57:36 4607  233 Norson
2433.63Steve Treinen   San Tan Valley, AZ00:58:03 218677  238 Focus Racing Club Team
3445.06David Bixby   Phoenix, AZ00:58:45 125651  237 Team RPM
4456.49Bill Pinckard   Henderson, NV00:59:05 291027  226 Barry Lasko/Paul Tracy Race Team
5467.92Duane Mulvaney   Casa Grande, AZ01:01:33 77005  236 Landis/Trek
6479.35Kenneth Doss   Glendale, AZ01:02:29 9873  230 Bicycle Haus Racing
7490.78Joe Puchi   Tubac, AZ01:02:49 49587  224 Unattached
8502.21David Burke   Tucson, AZ01:02:58 244600  228 Tri-City Cyclists
9513.64Joseph Suida   Tucson, AZ01:02:59 185082  229 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
10525.07Jim Ostrem   Tucson, AZ01:05:19 226520  235 Team RPM
11536.50Lawrence Smith   Lake Havasu City, AZ01:05:43 33205  231 G.S. Jibofo
12547.93Neil Howk   Glendale, AZ01:06:52 226942  223 Unattached
13559.36Doug Odette (1 - Cat4)   Apache Junction, AZ01:07:57 312470  227 Two Wheel Jones Racing
14570.79Stephen Bohn   Tucson, AZ01:08:10 282808  234 Le Scomparse
15582.22Amado Carrasco (2 - Cat4)   Rio Rico, AZ01:11:33 50048  225 Unattched

Men - Master - 60-64 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.92Reg Dowdall   Tucson, AZ00:58:10 54272  221 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
2463.05Philip Holman   Tucson, AZ00:58:42 58212  220 Team RPM
3473.18Harold Wallace   Vail, AZ01:01:57 304767  212 Team Rhino
4483.31Craig Liming   Hereford, AZ01:02:15 113000  215 Thunder Mountain Cycling
5493.44Glenn Harris   Tucson, AZ01:04:26 180527  219 Thunder Mountain Cycling
6503.57David Lehnen   Tempe, AZ01:04:46 204907  214 Landis/Trek
7513.70Robert Tompkins   Anthem, AZ01:05:05 305794  216 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
8523.83Larry Hansen   Globe, AZ01:07:15 278978  213 Honeywell Cycling
9Charlie Pepera   01:08:14  211 Landis/Trek
10544.09Ted Frohling   Tucson, AZ01:09:52 192527  218 Summit Velo
11554.22Don Sax   Basalt, CO01:12:59 46730  222 Rally Sport
12564.35Tom Kelly   Phoenix, AZ01:22:24 322320  217 Strada Racing Club

Men - Master - 65-69 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1488.46Rob Walton (1 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:30:16 37148  989 Boston Mountain Cyclists
2502.97Richard Snyder   Paradise Valley, AZ00:30:40 180661  988 Team WM Arizona Masters Racing
3517.48Palle Terslin   Tucson, AZ00:32:21 290630  995 Team RPM
4531.99Jim Hoover   Lk Havasu Cty, AZ00:32:29 127387  994 GS Jibofo
5546.50Richard Ellwanger   Tucson, AZ00:33:00 272136  993 Aggress
6561.01Tony Contreras (2 - Cat3)   Surprise, AZ00:33:54 7624  990 Swiss American Racing
7575.52David Wald-Hopkins (1 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ00:34:45 311637  987 Le Scomparse
8590.03Preston Miller (2 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:35:11 227494  992 Unattached (TriScottsdale)

Men - Master - 70-74 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.42Franz Hammer   Oro Valley, AZ00:30:32 45423  998 TeamRPM
2527.71William Barnes   Tucson, AZ00:35:17 170417  998 Saguaro Velo
3590.00Larry Curran (1 - Cat5)   Sun City West, AZ00:37:46 300036  996 Strada Racing Club

Men - Master - 75-79 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Reynolds   Tempe, AZ00:33:45 186922  999 Summit Velo

Men - Junior - 10-12 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Polley   Peoria, AZ00:37:58 271015  Landis/Trek

Men - Junior - 13-14 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.74Dominic Suozzi   Fountain Hills, AZ00:31:14 337242  470 Strada Racing Club
2545.32Brandon McNulty   Phoenix, AZ00:32:36 275694  475 Swiss American Racing
3550.90Tyler Stites   Tucson, AZ00:35:23 341120  474 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
4Nicholas Harris   00:35:47  469 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5562.06Kyle Kent   Scottsdale, AZ00:35:52 350110  473 Strada Racing Club
6567.64Connor Adkisson   Tucson, AZ00:36:22 333592  471 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
7Wes Johnson   00:36:41  465 Unattached
8578.80Clayton Stone   Anthem, AZ00:36:59 330752  466 Unattached
9584.38Aaron Apel   Scottsdale, AZ00:38:34 305166  468 Strada Racing Club
10589.96David Anaya   Tucson, AZ00:43:08 341354  467 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Men - Junior - 15-16 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1478.70Max Cronyn   Washington, DC00:28:59 277670  591 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
2494.60Taylor Skinner   Anthem, AZ00:29:18 306962  586 The Green Team
3510.50Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ00:30:14 255203  588 Landis/Trek
4526.40Logan Boyd   Tucson, AZ00:31:22 291078  585 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5542.30Alex Brakmo Jr.   Tucson, AZ00:33:00 309367  592 Norson
6558.20Ben Duncan   Tucson Az00:34:42 342602  583 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
7574.10Keenan Duncan   Tucson, AZ00:35:47 342600  589 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
8590.00Daniel Yakushevich   Tucson, AZ00:37:55 341116  587 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Men - Junior - 17-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1392.20Michael Dziedzic   Scottsdale, AZ00:27:48 253798  598 Landis/Trek
2413.51Daniel Eaton   Mesa, AZ00:28:19 306276  599 Strada Racing Club
3434.82Jake Spelman   Gilbert, AZ00:29:04 305505  594 DNA Cycles Racing
4456.13Donovan Caputo   Tucson, AZ00:29:27 296677  597 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
5477.44Josh Pratt Ferguson   Orovalley, AZ00:29:33 309840  600 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
6498.75James Anderson   Mesa, AZ00:30:42 220662  596 DNA Cycles Racing
7520.06Jesse Gilmer   Tucson, AZ00:35:58 358648  595 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Women - Cat 1 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Marilyn McDonald   01:00:07  305 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
2Catherine Dickson   Glendale, AZ01:01:54 177668  306 Jobing.com Women's Racing

Women - Cat 2 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heather Dunphy   Mesa, AZ01:03:57 127285  304 Team Kenda

Women - Cat 3 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Louisa Larson   Glendale, AZ01:08:20 287779  303 Jobing.com Women's Racing

Women - Cat 4 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Amy Kloner   Atlanta, GA01:01:50 303399  300 Unattached (The Sport Factory)
2556.67Kat Salthouse   Tucson, AZ01:08:03 341410  302 TriSports.com/Eclipse Racing
3Michaela Skelly-Lankford   01:11:45  299 Unattached
4590.01Andrea Gonzales   Tucson, AZ01:24:10 304625  301 Tolero Racing

Women - Master - 30-34 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anne Donley   Boulder, CO01:04:49 227028  298 Primal Treads

Women - Master - 45-49 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Angelique Khawam   Tucson, AZ01:06:50 303467  279 Le Scomparse
2547.14Caroline Leonard   Vail, AZ01:07:51 187601  278 Team Rhino
3554.28Amy Vinik (1 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ01:07:57 167154  275 Unattached
4Theresa Seaquist-McCarthy   01:09:47  273 Unattached (TriScottsdale)
5568.56Rachel Gioannini   Las Cruces, NM01:16:18 202385  276 Summit Velo
6575.70Corinna Suozzi (1 - Cat4)   Fountain Hills, AZ01:18:45 349474  277 Strada Racing Club
7582.84Mary Julia Albert   Scottsdale, AZ01:24:10 319132  274 Strada Racing Club
8LaVerne Lindsey   01:29:37  272 Jobing.com /Tribe Women Racing

Women - Master - 50-54 (40 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jo Roberts   Tucson, AZ01:05:33 108769  259 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
2565.00Liz Merritt (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ01:11:07 254640  258 Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder
3590.00Linda Fahey (2 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ01:16:20 220980  257 Southwest Hand Cycling Team

Women - Master - 55-59 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.79Martha Stedman (1 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:32:08 48605  984 Southwest Hand Cycling Team
2551.86Deborah Robison   Lake Havasu City, AZ00:34:46 300781  982 G.S. Jibofo
3570.93Cheryl Miller   Phoenix, AZ00:35:54 200704  981 Jobing.com
4590.00Lee Ann Land   Scottsdale, AZ00:41:31 354858  983 Strada Racing Club

Women - Master - 60-64 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Barb Frohling   Tucson, AZ00:35:58 195381  985 Summit Velo

Women - Master - 65-69 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Julianna Kimball   Phoenix, AZ00:38:47 180320  986 Summit Velo

Women - Junior - 10-12 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Olivia Bohn   Tucson, AZ00:43:54 300398  464 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Women - Junior - 13-14 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Andrea Arriaga   Phoenix, AZ00:38:53 357031  564 Strada Racing Club

Women - Junior - 15-16 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kendra Wiebers   Mesa, AZ00:34:21 271873  567 Two-Wheels Jones Racing
2565.00Elizabeth Caputo   Tucson, AZ00:36:25 305597  565 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club
3Jacey Stone   00:45:15  566 Unattached (Gordy's Bicycles)

Women - Junior - 17-18 (20 Kilometers)

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jade Barnes   Tucson, AZ00:43:20 341508  980 El Grupo Youth Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee