Race Results for
Wisconsin State Criterium Championship
Menomonee Falls, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 07/10/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Connan Foster (1 - Cat4)   Mukwonago, WI 308757  608 
2 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255  601 Team Velocause
3 Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI 200716  604 
4 Steve Werner   Sussex, WI 208604  595 Team Chiropractic Partners
5 David Genske   Prospect, KY 63464  606 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Doug Callies   Beaver Dam, WI 348756  610 
7 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI 325310  611 Hampshire Cycle Club
8 John Franceschi   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632  579 TEAM GEARGRINDER
9 Mark Olski   Neenah, WI 342712  609 O2 Cycling
10 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI 69191  585 Team Extreme
11 Lee Sensenbrenner   Madison, WI 295615  614 
12 Jeremy Vogels (2 - Cat4)   Green Bay, WI 200919  592 
13 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI 313798  597 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Tom Starr   Oregon, WI 123474  589 MadCity Velo Club
15 Tom Winkel   Wauwatosa, WI 348922  596 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16 Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI 346690  588 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 John Grisa   Brookfield, WI 244444  580 Team Chiropractic Partners
18 Will Wendorff (3 - Cat4)   Watertown, WI 350308  594 Team Chiropractic Partners
19 Dennis Klumb (4 - Cat4)   East Troy, WI 294347  583 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
20 Joseph Taylor   Solon, IA 169141  591 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
21 Jeffrey Hatton   Appleton, WI 70548  582 Titletown Flyers Cycling Team
22 Craig Busche   Wauwatosa, WI 250106  605 ISCorp Cycling Team
23 thomas wendland   Port Washington, WI 262569  612 Team Extreme
24 brian kennedy (5 - Cat4)   Sullivan, WI 273844  599 
25 Paul Weber (6 - Cat4)   Menasha, WI 129434  593 O2 Cycling
26 Robert Selberg   Waukesha, WI 56130  587 
27 Benjamin Barbera (7 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 257827  576 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 Brien Christopherson   Wauwatosa, WI 328512  578 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
29 Eric Brandt   Mukwonago, WI 340300  600 Team Chiropractic Partners
30 John Coyle   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929  613 Brazen Dropouts
31 Michael Cudahy   Glendale, WI 356981  603 Team Velocause
32 James Hamer (8 - Cat4)   Sussex, WI 76555  581 Team Chiropractic Partners
33 Matthew Nitka   New Berlin, WI 344292  584 
34 John Scudder (1 - Cat5)   Delafield, WI 352234  586 LAPT CC
35 Rit Booth (9 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 51735  615 Hampshire Cycle Club
36 Chris West     602 
37 John Brown   Stevens Point, WI 279991  607 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Bradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230  598 

Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  705 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  683 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI 53729  691 O2 Cycling
4 Jeff Kapheim   Appleton, WI 48002  690 Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Paul Nilsen (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 117358  687 Brazen Dropouts
6 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  700 LifeCyclists
7 Christopher Frank   Los Angeles, CA 188846  680 Team Helen's
8 David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  702 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
9 Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  674 Team Geargrinder
10 Mark McGeen (2 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 23462  704 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
11 Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI 203875  688 Apex Racing Team
12 Brian Hertzberg (3 - Cat2)   Forest Lake, MN 208067  694 HTFU Racing
13 Robert Springer   Kenosha Wi 57145  682 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  664 Team Chiropractic Partners
15 Chad Dean (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 74509  653 5Nines Cycling
16 N/A   Milwaukee, WI 81296  699 Hampshire Cycle Club
17 John Kane (5 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 53997  703 
18 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI 288083  666 Team Velocause
19 Glen Stroik   Franklin, WI 258547  665 Team Chiropractic Partners
20 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI 59327  661 O2 Cycling
21 William Ochowicz   Pewaukee, WI 101140  659 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Keith Koechell (1 - Cat3)   Delafield, WI 199894  656 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
23 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI 56093  685 CZ Velo
24 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987  697 CZ Velo
25 Chris Zugel   Sheboygan, WI 126305  684 
26 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131  672 Trek Midwest Team
27 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI 203995  655 Trek Midwest Team
28 Rudy Byron   Racine, WI 62022  651 Team Chiropractic Partners
29 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980  701 velo trocadero cycling
30 Jeffrey Miller   Whitewater, WI 278317  667 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO 229941  654 Team Chiropractic Partners
32 Tige Prickett (6 - Cat2)   Glendale, WI 150532  698 CZ Velo
33 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  658 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
34 Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615  669 LAPT CC
35 Chris Halverson (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 188913  708 ISCorp Cycling Team
36 Mike Budd   Wrightstown, WI 274937  668 Team Wheel & Sprocket
37 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  706 Team Extreme
38 Kenneth Haines   Wausau, WI 14626  686 Team Wheel & Sprocket
39 Billy Graef   Elkhart Lake, WI 294217  679 Team Velocause
40 Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090  652 LAPT CC
41 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  671 Trek Midwest Team
42 N/A (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 243692  693 xXx Racing
43 Richard Olson   Milwaukee, WI 52494  660 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Denny Yunk (1 - Cat1)   Wauwatosa, WI 101165  692 CZ Velo
45 Tim LeRoy (8 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 81044  709 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
46 Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI 67243  696 Team Wheel & Sprocket
47 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI 297721  673 Team Velocause
48 Brian Schwaller   Elkhart Lake, WI 164577  677 
49 John Larson (9 - Cat2)   Greendale, WI 57032  657 LAPT CC
50 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025  663 LAPT CC
51 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI 120099  707 ISCorp Cycling Team
52 Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI 246297  678 Team Geargrinder
53 Paul Mehlenbeck   Milwaukee, WI 47107  676 BVC/Nomad Cycling
DNF John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  662 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  670 O2 Cycling
DNF Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI 291716  675 O2 Cycling
DNF Mike McKenna   Richfield, WI 50145  689 Cafe Hollander RDC

Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI 288083  921 Team Velocause
2 Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI 62605  901 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3 Brian Leatherman   Waunakee, WI 115204  924 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
4 Michael Daws   Elm Grove, WI 157895  905 Team Chiropractic Partners
5 Brian Davis   Appleton, WI 266027  930 O2 Cycling
6 Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI 287594  922 Team Extreme
7 Andrew Ohlsson   Hartland 48064  946 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Tedd Jacobson   Pewaukee, WI 161238  941 
9 Joseph Smessaert   Eagle, WI 53537  911 Team Chiropractic Partners
10 Mark Olski   Neenah, WI 342712  919 O2 Cycling
11 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394  943 Team Extreme
12 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520  913 Team Extreme
13 Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI 346690  917 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Patrick Callahan   Milwaukee, WI 214543  938 Trek Midwest Team
15 Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090  904 LAPT CC
16 Mike Budd   Wrightstown, WI 274937  929 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987  940 CZ Velo
18 Robert Schallhorn (1 - Cat3)   Hartland, WI 240346  910 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
19 Darin Chic   Sussex, WI 229777  942 LAPT CC
20 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI 214442  926 Team Extreme
21 Scott Mullins (2 - Cat3)   Mequon, WI 245365  933 Team Velocause
22 John Brown   Stevens Point, WI 279991  948 Team Wheel & Sprocket
23 David Genske   Prospect, KY 63464  947 Team Wheel & Sprocket
24 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI 325310  920 Hampshire Cycle Club
25 richard doherty (3 - Cat3)   Shorewood , WI 255728  931 ISCorp Cycling Team
26 Steven Giles   Fox Point, WI 173199  906 Hampshire Cycle Club
27 John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789  914 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Kevin Dorn (4 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 293671  932 TEAM GEARGRINDER
29 John Boudry   Waukesha, WI 285578  902 Team Extreme
30 Mark Muschinski   Palmyra, WI 347744  936 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
31 Jeffrey Kramer (5 - Cat3)   Franklin, WI 72959  935 CZ Velo
32 John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352  908 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
33 Thomas Felton   Henrico, VA 267921  934 Team Velocause
34 Jeffrey Miller   Whitewater, WI 278317  928 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
35 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315  944 Trek Midwest Team
36 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472  923 Team Extreme
37 Jeff Tumbleson   Bristol, WI 59009  915 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
38 Steve Werner   Sussex, WI 208604  945 Team Chiropractic Partners
39 Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  909 Team Chiropractic Partners
40 Robert Selberg   Waukesha, WI 56130  918 
41 Eric Brandt   Mukwonago, WI 340300  916 Team Chiropractic Partners
42 Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI 47563  939 O2 Cycling
43 BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI 274026  927 Team Extreme
44 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI 312254  912 Team Velocause
45 McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI 304978  925 Team Velocause
DNF Steven Roeder   Milwaukee, WI 81307  937 Hollander RDC

Men - Junior 18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI 274025  356 Team Geargrinder
2 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  347 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  357 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  354 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  359 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Darrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI 251212  355 Team Geargrinder
7 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  350 ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  349 ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Gregory Plumb   Verona, WI 315154  351 Junior Dropouts
10 Noah Stamsta   Waunakee, WI 277929  348 Junior Dropouts
11 Mitchell Baumann   Cedarburg, WI 355766  352 
12 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  353 ISCorp Cycling Team
13 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  344 ISCorp Cycling Team
14 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  358 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Tristan Abbott   Madison, WI 344380  343 Junior Dropouts
16 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI 297312  346 Attitude Sports
DNF Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI 278456  345 Baraboo Sharks

Men - Junior 14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  197 Baraboo Sharks
2 Andrew Plumb   Verona, WI 315160  190 Junior Dropouts
3 Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI 320456  187 
4 Levi Otto   Appleton, WI 342312  196 Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI 278712  192 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI 299940  193 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI 322788  185 Kenosha Velosport Inc
8 Austin Connelly   Westfield, WI 296566  186 Baraboo Sharks
9 Stephen Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295777  199 Baraboo Sharks
12 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  188 ISCorp Cycling Team
14 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  194 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Michael Zagar   Fond Du Lac, WI 347234  195 Baraboo Sharks
16 Bradley Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 336582  200 Baraboo Sharks

Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI 45366  520 Kenosha Velosport Inc
2 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264  524 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
3 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  517 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 RenEmory Kuo   Philadelphia, PA 296105  509 Northwestern University
5 Marc Ano   Winthrop Harbor, IL 348202  523 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI 287795  510 
7 Shane Armstrong   Kenosha 334720  502 University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Nicholas Goossen   Winnetka, IL 305758  504 
9 Chris Washburn   Waukesha, WI 348110  526 LAPT CC
10 Paul Weber   Menasha, WI 129434  525 O2 Cycling
11 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI 297312  506 Attitude Sports
12 Mitchell Baumann (1 - Cat5)   Cedarburg, WI 355766  515 
13 Isaac Olson   Wind Lake, WI 335520  521 
14 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  514 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI 273844  522 
16 Tristan Abbott   Madison, WI 344380  501 Junior Dropouts
17 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI 252514  511 LifeCyclists
18 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI 254084  519 Brazen Dropouts
19 Jeremy Vogels   Green Bay, WI 200919  512 
20 Joseph Hooker   Media, PA 306003  505 Northwestern University
21 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  516 ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Evan Kemp    Madison, WI 314488  507 Great Plains Cycling Club
23 Benjamin Barbera   Milwaukee, WI 257827  503 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
24 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI 313798  518 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  508 ISCorp Cycling Team
26 Brian Koderl     527 

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  762 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  760 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI 312724  757 O2 Cycling
4 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi 258007  765 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Douglas Bailey   Elkhorn, WI 212426  769 Trek Midwest Team
6 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  759 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 John Kunert   Madison, WI 87929  770 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
8 John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  766 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  768 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI 296361  771 Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Matthew Kosloske   Grafton, WI 309896  761 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Michael Michetti   Broomfield, CO 337042  754 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13 Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi 239719  751 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  758 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI 293344  764 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16 Nicholas Roecker   Madison, WI 274883  755 St John's Cycling
19 Benjamin Bockting   Fayette, MO 260282  767 Columbia Bike Club Race Team
20 Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI 258370  756 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
21 Brian Leatherman   Waunakee, WI 115204  763 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
22 Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  772 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Joseph maloney   Milwaukee 313232  753 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jordan Roessingh (1 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 170411  852 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Chad Hartley     850 UCI CT:Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
3 Dan Teaters (2 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI 214818  849 Team Geargrinder
4 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI 180160  864 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5 Thomson Remo (1 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  863 Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Kevin Berger (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 246306  844 Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 John Acker   Sherwood, WI 67867  834 Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI 178840  821 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Christopher Lynch (3 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 278183  836 Team Geargrinder
10 David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  832 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
11 Jesse Bartholomew   Madison, WI 78640  853 
12 Corey Behrens (4 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 240426  862 Velo Trocadero
13 Bryan Fosler   Madison, WI 197058  826 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Jason Boynton   Madison, WI 187093  845 Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Ben Anderson   Madison, WI 151771  840 Great Dane Velo Club
16 Joseph maloney (1 - Cat3)   Milwaukee 313232  828 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI 257820  837 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
18 Aaron Whalen   Madison 190872  857 
19 Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194  827 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
20 Robert White     851 UCI CT: Kenda Pro Cycling pb Geargrinder
21 Scott Rosenfield (5 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, IL 246114  848 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
22 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190  865 ISCorp Cycling Team
23 Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI 148803  841 Great Dane Velo Club
24 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  838 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
25 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  829 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Robert Springer   Kenosha Wi 57145  856 Team Wheel & Sprocket
27 Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA 219225  855 Borah
28 Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  839 Great Dane Velo Club
29 Kenneth Haines   Wausau, WI 14626  859 Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Stuart McManus (3 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA 338980  830 Harvard University
31 Ross White (6 - Cat2)   Holmen, WI 200545  847 Team Geargrinder
32 Casey Masterson (7 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 212244  843 velo trocadero cycling
33 Aaron Busche   Wauwatosa, WI 185455  858 velo trocadero cycling
34 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692  866 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
35 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  822 LAPT CC
36 James Bird (8 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL 239434  846 ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Kyle Jacobson (4 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 209985  854 ISCorp Cycling Team
38 Christopher Mantel (9 - Cat2)   Cedarburg, WI 227962  860 velo trocadero cycling
39 Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  825 Attitude Sports
40 Timothy Campbell   Lake Mills, WI 240400  823 Track Teams by WAHU
DNF Daniel Schaefer (Cat3)   Adell, WI 258370  831 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
DNF Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi 239719  695 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  833 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Patrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI 199776  842 velo trocadero cycling
DNF Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN 213434  861 

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ASHLEY JENSEN   Kenosha, WI 304607  409 
2 Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  407 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Sara Grant   Sun Prairie, WI 290691  408 Great Dane Velo Club
4 Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 279945  406 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Leah Stieber   Sun Prairie, WI 334506  402 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Lynn LeRoy   Franklin, WI 311696  405 Team Chiropractic Partners
7 Shannon Russell     401 unattached

Women - Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884  477 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO 270694  475 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  472 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  478 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  473 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Shelley Smith   Waukesha, WI 176947  474 Trek Midwest Team
7 Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL 231027  479 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
8 Rachel Roessingh   Madison, WI 179920  476 ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI 263319  470 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Janell Glembocki   Franklin, WI 280259  471 Team Chiropractic Partners

Women - Junior 18 Girls - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  403 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Erin Ball   Kenosha, WI 322794  400 Team Type 1
3 Olivia Pratt   Madison, WI 322006  404 Great Dane Velo Club

Women - Junior 14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
10 Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL 321530  191 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
11 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556  198 Baraboo Sharks
13 Dana Loo   Madison, WI 283736  189 ISCorp Cycling Team

Women - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
17 Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI 258437  774 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
18 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  773 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoSierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee