Race Results for
South Eastern Regional Championship #4
Winder, GA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 05/01/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Thomas Hightower   Thomaston, GA 312029  565 CYCLE YOUTH DEVO ATHENS
6 Michael Mace   Ocala, FL 337796  550 FIRST PLACE RACING
7 Trent Donovan   Gainesville, FL 314436  555 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP / TXTSIGNAL.COM
8 William Oswald   Johns Creek, GA 298259  580 
9 WILL PURCELL     586 
10 Garrett Smith   Church Hill, TN 285861  556 BARBERITOS
11 GARRISON MINTER     570 
12 ZACH COLLINS     559 THE BIKE STORE

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dustin Zimmerman   Jupiter, FL 277595  560 FIRST PLACE RACING / ROADBIKEBRAKES.COM
2 Marco Newman   Athens, GA 311131  562 CYCLE YOUTH DEVO ATHENS
3 Evan Newman   Athens, GA 311130  561 CYCLE YOUTH DEVO ATHENS
5 ASA MARSHALL     563 

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KYLE WILLIAMS     456 CYCLING & FITNESS
2 Cody Ham   Ormond Beach, FL 326044  454 PRIMAL / THE BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
3 DAVID MORA     474 
4 Clay Whitfield   Buford, GA 322782  476 
5 Carter Anderson   Dunwoody, GA 268382  455 CYCLEYOUTH DEVO / ALPHA BIKES
6 William DeGraw   New Bern, NC 346216  467 
7 ANDREW WHITFIELD     458 
8 CHACE UNDERWOOD     459 CYCLE YOUTH
9 ALEJANDRO NINO     477 NORTH GEORGIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB (NOR-GA)
10 Hayden Lanzilotta   Athens, GA 278490  460 CYCLE YOUTH
11 JUSTIN WATERS     457 NORTH GEORGIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB (NOR-GA)
12 BENJAMIN OGLE     482 CYCLE YOUTH
13 MICHAEL ALBRECHT     481 CHAIN REACTION BICYCLES OF AUGUSTA

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aaron Wand   Canton, GA 308639  453 NORTH GEORGIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB (NOR-GA)

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KYLE LYONS     132 
2 Jason Guillen   Winter Garden, FL 280227  147 ATLANTIC SHORES VELO
3 TAYLOR BARTON     125 NORGA
4 DANNY RECORDON     127 
5 KEITH MAREK     139 
6 Jesse Zimmerman   Lake Worth, FL 259338  126 FIRST PLACE RACING / ROADBIKEBRAKES.COM
7 TRISTON FRANCIS     130 
8 ALEX CUBBAGE     135 
9 KEVIN ROBINSON     138 

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Deane Gauthier   Hendersonville, NC 301614  229 MERRILL LYNCH / BLUE CHIP RACING
2 Matthew Harris   Covington, GA 299215  236 C-TOWN BIKES
3 CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN     266 
4 ZACH SOUTHARD     235 JPARK EVENTS
5 JOSH FRANKENBERRY     263 
6 Greg Malautea   Newnan, GA 308423  234 
7 NATHAN DUCE     267 
8 CHRIS JONES     264 
9 THOMAS PALAM     233 
10 Jason Rogers   Atlanta, GA 149207  230 
11 BOLT SPEEDMAN     242 SGC / BREAK AWAY CYCLES
12 Jimmy Phipps   Evansville, IN 323354  217 EXC / TOP SPOT
13 MATTHEW CARTER     262 
14 ERIC SCHURKE     268 
15 BISKE BRIDGES     270 
16 NERUN AMPAIPAST     237 
17 legaspi mark   Enterprise, AL 308134  202 
18 NICK KITCHEN     218 NORTHSTAR RACING
19 PATRICK BLYTHE     228 
20 GARY STEFFINS     269 
21 DAVID MARTIN     203 
22 DAVID MARQUARDT     265 
DNF BRAD BARRINGER     261 

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Mace   Ocala, FL 307029  303 FIRST PLACE RACING / ROADBIKEBRAKES.COM
2 MACK STORY     328 KAIZEN OPS
3 EDWARD MCDONALD     340 
4 haby ramirez   Columbus, GA 347214  332 
5 RONALD TORO     341 
6 John Sawyer   Jackson, GA 308092  331 C-TOWN BIKES
7 Stuart Malley   Cumming, GA 293106  314 NORTHSTAR RACING
8 CALVIN BROWN     348 
9 CHARLES WEAVING JR     334 
10 KEN PERKINS     349 ADAMSON & PERKINS APPRAISAL
11 CHAD WHITWORTH     330 

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TOM FORKNER     409 VO2 SPORTS
2 DAVID NORMAN     424 BIKECHAIN.COM
3 RONALD VAN TOUL     428 
4 Robert Ham   Ormond Beach, FL 331422  402 THE BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
5 Stanley White   Mountain City, GA 221450  416 HABERSHAM BICYCLES
6 JEFFREY HARBEN     432 
7 Richard Hubbard   Cumming, GA 273623  413 NORTHSTAR RACING
8 BUD MERRITT     406 CHILDRE NISSAN / OCONEE OUTFITTERS
9 KEITH ROBINSON     431 
10 JOHN LYONS     429 
11 Michael Taglio   Murfreesboro, TN 209001  410 MTV-MOAB
12 DOUG MCKITTRICK     423 
13 Stephen Jackson   Dawsonville, GA 209721  408 NORTHSTAR RACING
14 RANDY WHITFIELD     425 
15 MICHAEL ALBRECHT     430 CHAIN REACTION BICYCLES OF AUGUSTA
16 Wedrel Broadaway   Vienna, GA 244501  426 

Men - CAT 2 - Clydesdale

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOSHUA TITSWORTH     53 
2 JACOBY VOIGT     61 VAN MICHAEL SALON
3 HARVEY WITT     74 BLUE MOON BICYCLES
4 RANDY CONNER     88 TN VALLEY BIKES
5 JASON BROSCHE     58 NORTH STAR BICYCLES
6 Oscar Manrique   Miami, FL 233837  52 
7 BOWLING TREY     56 CHAIN REACTION
8 BENJAMIN CZELUSNIAK     89 
9 BRUCE RAY     91 
10 DALLAS HAUPT     90 
11 BILL REASOR     72 
12 KEN GILBERT     60 
13 STEPHEN WOOLARD     70 SOUTH GA CYCLING P/B BREAKAWAY CYCLES
14 Benny Protano   Hollywood, FL 84820  62 JUNKMAN / PROTANOLAW.COM
15 JOE GOODMAN     73 

Men - CAT 2 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chase Moore   Canton, GA 307885  NORTH GEORGIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB (NOR-GA)
2 ADAM CHRISTOPHER     CYCLEYOUTH
3 Elliott Baring   Cumming, GA 305958  10 CYCLE YOUTH / ALPHA BIKES
4 Jesse Stidham   Kingsport, TN 270613  BARBERITOS / EVEREADY ENDURANCE
5 Andrew Bailey   Piney Flats, TN 282272  BARBERITOS
6 Jordan Lewis   Gray, TN 314224  BARBERITOS

Men - CAT 2 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Corey Estrada   Waleska, GA 293079  NORTH GEORGIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB (NOR-GA)
2 GUNNER GILLIAM     NORTH GEORGIA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB (NOR-GA)

Men - CAT 2 - Expert - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
7 Vick Dyer   Knoxville, TN 10321  539 MICRO METALS/BIKE ZOO

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rob Butler   Athens, GA 311293  645 AARONS P/B NEW ENGLAND FINANCIAL
2 CLINTON MURPHY     650 KENNESAW STATE CYCLING
3 Grant Chaffin   Opelika, AL 288014  604 GOLDEN'S BIKE SHOP
4 Corey Davis   Danville, VA 336388  603 CYCLES DE ORO
5 Dustin Mealor     655 
6 David Horky   Opelika, AL 298291  605 GOLDEN'S BIKE SHOP
7 ANDREW GLAS     613 PISGAH AREA CYCLING
8 William Evans     654 
9 Adam Fancher     653 
10 James Dunaway   Griffin, GA 339514  646 CYCLE YOUTH
11 Charles Weaving   Lawrenceville, GA 325454  647 CYCLE YOUTH / KENDA
12 KYLE ROZEK     636 CYCLIST AGAINST CANCER

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gregory Frame   Rock Hill, SC 161303  728 
2 Nick Rogers   Smyrna, GA 278227  733 
3 Edward Frayer   Norcross, GA 315612  752 FASTER MUSTACHE
4 TOM HOPPE     761 TEAM FAT KIDS
5 CLINT RICE     704 
6 DAVID SCHOENHERR     760 LIFETIME BIKES
7 Jonathan Wood   Bentonville, AR 244654  743 FFCC Masters/Toyota Forklift of Atlanta
8 Thomas Nugent   Palmcoast, FL 301448  703 The Bike Shop - Ormond Beach
9 Joel Stefanini   Knoxville, TN 342554  746 TVB RACE/TOMATO HEAD
10 Adam Crews   Auburn, AL 261396  702 GOLDEN'S BIKE SHOP
11 Justin Whitmire   Huntsville, AL 205798  749 
12 Lucien Wegner   Gainesville, FL 301335  712 Super Cool/TXTSignal.com
13 MARK PAUGH     732 MIDDLE GEORGIA ENDURANCE
14 JIMMY HOPKINS     785 REI BUFORD
15 JOHN MUSE     762 TOYOTA FORKLIFT
16 JOSEPH CHAPMAN     745 
17 Frank Martin   Evansville, IN 310097  756 EXC/TOPSPOT
18 CHARLIE PUTNAL     730 BIKE TECH OF MACON GA
19 Eric Burke   Buford, GA 276572  779 FASTER MUSTACHE
20 Tony Scarpero   Atlanta, GA 348300  765 
21 TODD FISHER     739 MAXXIS / BIKE TOWN USA
22 Ladd Dunwoody   Marietta, GA 10226  758 TEAM ENGINE
23 Christopher Mosier   Woodstock, GA 300790  787 
24 PETE EDMONDSON     735 
25 JIMMY BRONSTSIN     734 CHAIN REACTION
26 James Bilotto   Atlanta, GA 265381  786 AARON'S P/B NE FINANCIAL
27 nicholas gjoka   Atlanta, GA 322964  713 NGX Racing/ Pedros
28 PATRICK DEABENDERFER     740 
DNF Nicholas Mohn     742 
DNF JON CHEAVES     763 

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GREG BATT     826 CYCLIST AGAINST CANCER
2 jeremy peterson   Brevard, NC 309389  800 PAC
3 David Marbut   Villa Rica, GA 223854  837 TOYOTA FORKLIFTS OF ATLANTA
4 MARK STEWART     862 GTC
5 John Phelan   Augusta, GA 268502  861 ACC
6 Johnny Collins   Dobson, NC 304742  801 American Classic Kenda Tomac
7 Michael Graham   Tampa, FL 13862  870 WEST COAST CYCLING
8 Jeffrey Zipperer   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 79035  815 Infinity bike shop
9 Michael Toney   Jacksonville, FL 293828  808 
10 JOE MASON     858 
11 Sean Hess   Saint Augustine, FL 232628  813 Strackacobra/St. Augustine Team
12 DANNY NEGAS     860 
13 GRAHAM PARTAIN     816 
14 TED STODDARD     859 
15 JESSE DUNN     835 

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kurt Galatro   Tampa, FL 103443  519 FLYING FISH
3 DUANE DOBESH     545 
4 Stan Ethride     546 
5 PHILLIP CHEEK     536 
6 DAVID FUNK     527 CHAIN REACTION BICYCLES
7 DAVID ANDERSON     514 CYCLE YOUTH MASTERS / ALPHA BIKES
8 STEVE COLLINS     521 THE BIKE STORE
9 WILLIAM LEMASTER     535 
10 ALEX STROUHAL     511 
11 Steve Pusker   Greenville, SC 295665  544 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
DNF JIM BEHNING     504 

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Seth Kemp   Campobello, SC 226556  132 CYCLE YOUTH
2 Tanner Hurst   Gallatin, TN 277734  102 TEAM BIKERS' CHOICE
3 Michael Koballa   Greensboro, NC 256611  133 STORM RACING
4 Chase Dickens   Mount Airy, NC 253981  100 AMERICAN CLASSIC / KENDA / TOMAC
5 Dakota Pittman   Mount Airy, NC 309440  105 AMERICAN CLASSIC
6 Scott Smith   Knoxville, TN 285396  110 TVB RACING / TOMATO HEAD
7 Billy Wood   Old Hickory, TN 331776  119 TEAM BIKERS' CHOICE
8 Daniel Korecky   Tallahassee, FL 302094  107 HIGH GROUND BIKE SHOP
9 michael russell   Lawrenceville, GA 324796  122 GTC

Men - CAT 1 - Single Speed - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Troy Zimmerman   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 250100  414 FIRST PLACE RACING / ROADBIKEBRAKES.COM
2 Matt Hammond   Woodstock, GA 187953  432 
3 Rich Kidd   Knoxville, TN 282486  408 TVB RACE / TOMATO HEAD
4 Chris Coren   Atlantakennesaw, GA 239384  444 FIGHT MAGAZINE / MRI TEAM ENGINE
5 Sean Leader   Knoxville, TN 341148  445 SOUTHERN CYCLING OPERATONS
6 MARK GILLIAM     409 
7 David Witherow   Peachtree City, GA 38707  446 
8 BRANDON CEE     420 GO-GREENEVENTS.COM
9 Joey Stanley   Mcdonough, GA 243108  428 Southern Crescent Cycling
10 ROBERT SAXON     427 WINDY HILL CHIORPRACTIC
11 MICHAEL HUMDON     401 
12 Vonnie McClung   Albany, GA 240893  429 SGC P/B BREAKAWAY CYCLES
13 JASON AUGSPURG     442 MR GOODBIKE
14 Philip Stiff   Woodstock, GA 347678  433 Kennesaw State University
15 Shannon Robertson   Piedmont, AL 268256  435 MELLOW MUSHROOM RACING
DNF CHASE TURRENTINE     443 

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Omar Fraser   Vestavia Hills, AL 272675  239 TREK 29ER CREW
2 Peter Joski   Decatur, GA 192560  256 
3 Jamie Saye   Atlanta, GA 303449  228 PEACHTREE BIKES
4 James Wiant   Atlanta, GA 245882  255 PEACHTREE BIKES
5 Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL 164920  206 GEARLINK RACING
6 Eric Wondergem   Johnson City, TN 165681  234 BARBERITOS
7 Mark Cockrell   Roswell, GA 189142  262 TOYOTA FORKLIFTS
8 Malachi Peacock   Athens, GA 188717  261 Athens Velo Club
9 Jason Lewis   Jonesborough, TN 276540  203 BARBERITOS / EVEREADY ENDURANCE
10 Nathan Sibly   Decatur, GA 32594  201 AARONS / SPECIALIZED
11 Everett Baker   Johnson City, TN 2318  212 BARBERITOS / EVEREADY ENDURANCE
12 ERIC MACLEOD     220 ROME ORTHOPEDIC CENTER/CYCLETHERAPY
13 Michael Edens   Kingston Springs, TN 169477  224 TEAM BIKERS CHOICE
14 brandon stone   Lincoln, AL 254896  260 SEBAMED
15 Matthew Schneider   Athens, GA 252255  259 HUB BIKES / TERRAPIN BEER
16 Nathan Haslick   Grand Haven Mi 163685  229 INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
17 Erick Carlson   Atlanta, GA 75261  208 QUANTIUM MECHANICS
18 joe grubbs   White House, TN 292782  236 BIKERS CHOICE
19 Christopher Hovatter   Decatur, GA 79288  227 QUANTIUM MECHANICS
DNF Cesar Jerez   Canton, GA 245888  235 
DNF Brent Noisette   Alpharetta, GA 242497  207 CYCLE YOUTH

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy Zimmerman   Jupiter, FL 250101  310 FIRST PLACE RACING.COM / ROADBIKEBRAKES.COM
2 Rick Pyle   Charlotte, NC 243883  301 Ridge Rollers Velo Club, Inc
3 Brian Schworm   Morehead, KY 104934  352 PEDAL POWER
4 Jason Childre   Milledgeville, GA 242691  333 CHILDRE NISSAN
5 Michael Nixon   Mius River, FL 209671  308 CANNONDALE
6 Jeff Clayton   Lizella, GA 110444  329 GEORGIA NEURO CYCLING
7 William Lanzilotta   Athens, GA 237476  302 THE HUB
8 Greg Turner   Marietta, GA 79057  355 
9 Ronnie Dean   Kernersville, NC 263877  313 EVEREADY ENDURANCE
10 John Hoover   Mc Donald, TN 127337  300 MOTOR MILE RACING / SCV
11 Clarke Phillips   Greenville, SC 215546  315 GUSTO CYCLES
12 Chris St Peter   Brevard, NC 255077  339 PISGAH AREA CYCLING
13 Neil Blalock   Barnesville, GA 307851  328 FCA ENDURANCE
14 ERIC SKOLOFF     354 
15 Charles Oswald     347 
16 Francis Fessler   Brentwood, TN 218743  316 HARPETH CYCLES RACING
17 Monty Marshall     331 
18 Dwight Smith   Church Hill, TN 269901  314 BARBERITOS / EVEREADY ENDURANCE
19 Barry Bray   Brunswick, GA 49564  326 ATHENS VELO CLUB / TH HUB
20 matt JOHNSON     342 
21 Mark Johnson   Cumming, GA 221666  335 ADDICTIVE CYCLES / ESI GRIPS
22 Mark Perri   Daytona Beach, FL 159204  309 THE BIKE SHOP ORMOND BEACH
23 John Hightower   Thomaston, GA 16149  332 
24 Trey Woodall   Griffin, GA 103602  353 TIDAL WAVE
25 Donald Newman   Athens, GA 205680  330 CYCLE YOUTH DADS ATHENS
DNF Samuel Thompson   Jasper, GA 203260  357 CARTECAY
DNF Van Mixon   Macon, GA 345562  334 
DNF Mark Fasczewski   Greensboro, NC 112145  304 KRYSTAL / SCV / WARP 9
DNF Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL 173319  356 BIRMINGHAM BICYCLE CO.

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Mark Poore   Cookeville, TN 94493  513 MOAB BIKES

Men - PRO - Pro - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Victor Alber   Royal Palm Beach, FL 194806  19 SUPER COOL BIKE SHOP
2 Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC 220597  AMERICAN CLASSIC / KENDA / TOMAC
3 Jon McLaughlin   Cleveland, TN 140396  37 SCOTT'S BIKES
4 Christopher Michaels   Harrisonburg, VA 260121  AMERICAN CLASSIC / KENDA / TOMAC
DNF David Sagat   Roswell, GA 207380  39 REALITY BIKES / JAMIS
DNF Lewis Gaffney   Angel Fire, NM 247368  38 TEAM FI TAOS

Men - Cat 1 - Expert - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Frith Jr   Martinsville, VA 193116  512 CYCLES DE ORO
2 MARSHALL REEVES     517 
3 TOM WILLIS     500 
4 MICHAEL COUNCIL     523 VAN MICHAEL RACE TEAM
5 TORRE SIMTHERMAN     537 
8 Steve Stidham   Kingsport, TN 269869  515 BARBARITOS / EVERREADY ENDURANCE
9 Jay Sandefur   Auburn, AL 140804  522 THB
10 William Feier   Canton, GA 203619  503 LITESPEED / BMW

Women - CAT 3 - Beginner - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RIA STORY     505 KAIZEN OPS
2 ELIZABETH GLAS     517 
3 AMY YOUNKINS     525 
4 Sophia Evans   Cartersville, GA 343664  502 KINNUCANS
5 JESSIE JOHNSON     520 
6 SHANNON KING     504 
7 Jan Stewart   Peachtreecity, GA 308397  518 
8 Sarah Oswald   Duluth, GA 298256  526 CYCLE YOUTH
9 JANICE MERRITT     528 CHILDRE NISSAN / OCONEE OUTFITTERS
10 TAMMY FUNK     527 
11 Jennifer Mace   Ocala, FL 337798  500 FIRST PLACE RACING / ROAD BIKE BRAKES.COM
12 ANNE MACLEOD     503 ROME ORTHOPEDIC CLINIC / CYCLE THERAPY
13 BARBARA EZELL     519 
14 AUTUMA ROE     516 
15 REID HIGHTOWER     507 

Women - CAT 2 - Sport - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Wendy Wood   Kennesaw, GA 345176  573 TOYOTA FORK LIFTS OF ATLANTA
2 Rebecca Phelan   Augusta, GA 275758  577 ACC
3 Paige Pestka   Tallahassee, FL 335390  570 SUNSHINE CYCLES
4 Jane Hodess   Ocala, FL 123614  553 OCALA BICYCLE CENTER
5 JULIE STEWART     579 GTC
6 KATIE SKOLOFF     578 
7 Kristi Hawken   Chattanooga, TN 273987  556 USSA-TREK P/B VANTAGGIO
8 Trish Albert   Smyrna, GA 140671  574 SORELLA CYCLING P/B BVM ENGINEERING
DNF TARA PIZZA     576 PERFORMANCE FITNESS

Women - CAT 1 - Expert - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly Flynn   Greensboro, NC 122752  50 USSC-TREK P/B VANTAGGIO
2 Carey Lowery   Athens, TN 163722  56 TEAM OUTDOOR STORE / SPECIALZIED
3 Catherine Peacock   Athens, GA 222160  52 USSC-TREK P/B VANTAGGIO
4 Elizabeth McCalley   Knoxville, TN 270074  81 SOUTHERN CYCLING OPERATION
5 Jamie Dinkins   Asheville, NC 229620  88 MOTOR MILE
6 Geri Laverty   Saint Petersburg, FL 129666  57 GEARLINKRACING.COM
7 Ursula Sandefur   Auburn, AL 31203  60 TEAM MED PLAN
8 Stefanie Gore   Marietta, GA 259841  61 NOR-GA
9 Kim Bishop   Kingsport, TN 237805  71 BARERITOS
10 Emily Parker   Corryton, TN 243860  69 USSC-TREK P/B VANTAGGIO
11 Angie Childre   Milledgeville, GA 242699  66 CHILDRE NISSAN
12 Megan Protano   Hollywood, FL 254068  62 PROTANO LAW.COM / JUNKMAN

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyCUORESierra NevadaUSACDFOSMOShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee