Race Results for
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic
Columbia, MD
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/17/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Donigan   Lusby, MD 309870   Patuxent Velo
2 Jake Vickers      ABRT
3 Kent Hardart   Annapolis, MD 342924   Annapolis Bike Racing Team
4 Jared Yates   Falling Waters, WV 335204   Team Integrity
5 Nathan Wilcox   Olney, MD 308261   Rock Creek Velo
6 Harrison Hefner   Fulton, MD 340706   ABRT
7 Natalia Mobille   Bethesda, MD 339774   Rock Creek velo
8 Corbin Stottlemyer   Charles Town, WV 335238   Team Integrity
9 Timothy Wilcox   Olney, MD 340598   Rock Creek Velo
10 Julia Skinner-Grant      Rock Creek Velo
11 Aidan Dixon   Silver Spring, MD 340302   Rock Creek Velo
12 Jack Valentine   Bethesda, MD 339674   Rock Creek Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jake Thompson   Arlington, VA 251833   Squadra Coppi
2 Nathan LeBauer   Potomac, MD 310841   Rock Creek Velo
3 Benjamin Wilcox   Olney, MD 296378   Rock Creek Velo
4 Samuel Lear   Ellicott City, MD 324478   Adventures for the Cure
5 Samuel Nussenzweig   Chevy Chase, MD 340554   Rock Creek Velo
6 Sophie Mittelstadt   Bethesda, MD 301843   Rock Creek Velo
7 Katriona McNeill   Chevy Chase, MD 340308   Rock Creek Velo
8 Adam Fulcher   Washington, DC 306953   Rock Creek Velo
9 Zachary Berkow   Bethesda, MD 290838   Rock Creek Velo
10 Adam Hull      Team Integrity
11 Lucas Heinzerling   Bethesda, MD 309101   Rock Creek Velo
12 Svetlana Mack   Silver Spring, MD 272062   Rock Creek Velo
13 Simon Yeo   Chevy Chase, MD 326446   Rock Creek Velo
14 Inaya Chapman   Silver Spring, MD 339624   Rock Creek Velo
15 Anastasiya Mack   Silver Spring, MD 300515   Rock Creek Velo
16 Emma Hull      Team Integrity
DNF Liam Panero   Chevy Chase, MD 345906   Rock Creek Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Dickey   Arlington, VA 9439   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Terry Turner   Beaverdam, VA 298847   CBC
3 Zachary Browne   Silver Spring, MD 69115   Raw Talent Ranch
4 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
5 Paul Cicero   Lakewood , CO 133064   HPC/List
6 Mike Hefner   Fulton, MD 220981   ABRT
7 Kevin Cross   Washington, DC 274599   Haymarket Bicycles
8 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220   Battley Harley Davidson Masters
9 Andreas Gutzeit   Washington, DC 215952   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
10 Matthew Neigh   Germantown, MD 219908   ABRT
11 Peter Warner   Alexandria, VA 287217   Bike Doctor
11 Vaughan O'Brien   Madison, WI 296912   Freshbikes
12 Victor Siegfried   Reston, VA 185280   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
14 Mario Zometa   Hyattsville, MD 405385   
15 Marc Klein   Arlington, VA 201836   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Michael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA 187717   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
17 Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME 220670   OA/Cyclemania
18 Curtis Southern   Frederick, MD 52033   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Thomas Godfrey   Arlington, VA 13480   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 James Palo   Bethesda, MD 254877   Red Lantern Bicycles
21 Bob Gillespie   Bethesda, MD 67374   HPC/List
22 William Short   Falls Church, VA 96204   Squadra Coppi
23 Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA 90951   Battley Harley Davidson Masters
24 Brian Rist   Elkridge, MD 111782   Bike Doctor
25 Grayson Church   Washington, DC 217435   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
26 Daniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA 63111   Saroff Racing Team
27 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304   AVC/Team Hagerstown
28 Harry Fang   Chevy Chase, MD 59226   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29 Bruce Cole   Baltimore, MD 265611   Adventures For the Cure
31 Geoff Hughes   Arlington, VA 301712   Squadra-Coppi
32 Richard Wawrzeniak   Salisbury, MD 289097   Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
33 Michael Davis   Centreville, VA 274940   Squadra Coppi
34 Chas Offutt   Washington, DC 277783   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
35 Anthony Monaco   Millersville, MD 269304   ABRT
36 John Kern   Laurel, MD 212285   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
37 Frank Ramos   Lexington Park, MD 107776   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
38 Craig Snydal   Ellicott City, MD 177961   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
39 Andrew Hong   Gaithersburg, MD 73067   Red Lasntern Bicycles
40 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD 53474   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
41 David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI 231928   GamJams / November Bicycles
42 Nima Ebrahimnejad   Purcellville, VA 10417   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43 Daryl Grissom   Reston, VA 250286   GamJams / November Bicycles
44 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA 601   AVC/Team Hagerstown
45 Scott Giles   Solomons, CA 196417   Bike Doctor
46 Elias Hengst   Washington, DC 193800   Battley Harley Davidson Masters
47 Robert Leach   Charles Town, WV 166361   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
48 Kirby Newman   Falls Church, VA 52932   Team Rostello Presented by Fiorucci
49 Ryan Guttridge   Severna Park, MD 199260   ABRT
50 Matthew Albanese   Annapolis, MD 227006   ABRT
51 David Scharff   Baltimore, MD 53940   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
52 Ralph Muoio   Washington, DC 51562   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
53 Kevin Gallo   Vienna, VA 51675   Squadra Coppi
54 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA 21779   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
55 Eric Boone   Arnold, MD 293074   ABRT
56 Jason Lins   Halethorpe, MD 301391   Adventures For the Cure
57 Brian Sjoberg   Crofton, MD 40427   Bay Side Velo/Bike Doctor
58 James Latoff   Arlington, VA 246441   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF James Bellora   Falls Church, VA 132954   Squadra Coppi
DNF David Bender   Arlington, VA 260043   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF Michael Davis   Hollywood, MD 8831   Bike Doctor
DNF Russell Hickman   Delmar, MD 113060   Ocean Velo/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
DNF Luther Swift   Falls Church, VA 301191   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF David Wolfel   Washington, DC 127614   Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Brown   Chico, CA 109784   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
2 Roger Friend   Charlottesville, VA 12432   Monticello Velo Club
3 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
4 Paul Tyrrell   Lewes, DE 85486   Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
5 Marc Frazer   Baltimore, MD 128378   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6 Denny Boyle   Eldersburg, MD 47323   TREK Mountain CO-OP
7 David Osborne   Silver Spring, MD 47971   Artemis
8 Curtis Southern   Frederick, MD 52033   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Dean Pierson   Salisbury, MD 46760   Ocean Velo / Culver and Pierson
10 Marc Klein   Arlington, VA 201836   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 Don Feinberg   Adamstown, MD 241802   AVC/ Team Hagerstown
12 Joseph Baremore   Silver Spring, MD 60012   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
13 David Howell   Nokesville, VA 176026   Prince William Elite Racing
14 Matthew Albanese   Annapolis, MD 227006   ABRT
15 Brian MacLean   Alpharetta, GA 283924   ABRT
16 Michael Jinks   Stafford, VA 17837   BikeWorks Racing
17 Bob Gillespie   Bethesda, MD 67374   HPC/List
18 Robert Leach   Charles Town, WV 166361   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
19 Paul Beyer   Burke, VA 233617   ABRT
20 William Cusmano   Arlington, VA 194573   Squadra Coppi
21 Russell Hickman   Delmar, MD 113060   Ocean Velo/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
22 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA 21779   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Robb Lee   Washington, DC 56371   Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes
24 carlos cruz   Germantown, MD 267564   Colombia
25 Michael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA 187717   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
26 Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA 222263   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
27 David Scharff   Baltimore, MD 53940   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28 Servio Medina   Arlington, VA 178615   Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle
29 Ryan Guttridge   Severna Park, MD 199260   ABRT
30 Carlos Goncalves   Rockville, MD 87855   CRGautobody.com
31 Rick Tucker   Reisterstown, MD 169112   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
32 Jim Lewandowski   Edgewater, MD 226720   ABRT
33 David Wolfel   Washington, DC 127614   Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycle
34 Jerry McCalop   Forestville, MD 73600   Artemis
35 Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
36 Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD 217022   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
37 Michael Schneider   Raeford, NC 188675   Bike Doctor
38 George Branyan   Silver Spring, MD 254888   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
39 T Scott Thompson   Arlington, VA 189333   Squadra Coppi
40 M Ted Dorsey   Jessup, MD 181160   Artemis
41 John Gordon   Manassas, VA 41903   Prince William Elite Racing
42 James Bellora   Falls Church, VA 132954   Squadra Coppi
43 Blake Selzer   Washington, DC 150694   Rock Creek Velo
DNF Dwayne Lewis   Owings Mills, MD 71061   Artemis
DNF Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304   AVC/ Team Hagerstown
DNF Victor Siegfried   Reston, VA 185280   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
DNF Aziz Elhallou   Bethesda, MD 192245   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
DNF Harry Fang   Chevy Chase, MD 59226   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Hepburn   Alexandria, VA 60614   spokes ect.
2 John Olinski   New Market, MD 235755   AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co.
3 Gregory Smith   Laurel, MD 33144   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
4 Randy Thrasher   Germantown, MD 60673   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
5 Samuel Walters   Columbia, MD 37136   Adventures for the Cure
6 Scott Haverstick   Wash Boro, PA 15461   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
7 Matthew Olson   Washington, DC 221725   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Bob Walters   Severna Park, MD 151055   ABRT
9 John Cox   Parkville, MD 45210   Chesapeake Wheelmen
10 Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621   T.E.A.M FUJI
11 Matthew Parker   Bethesda, MD 256690   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
12 Bruce Oliver   Vienna, VA 45753   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Clifton Gray   Washington, DC 192720   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
14 James Youngblood   Silver Spring, MD 39327   NVRC
15 Max Rogozinski   Woodbridge, VA 142114   Prince William Elite Racing
16 Peter Swan   Yorktown, VA 51620   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
17 James Wagner   Milton, DE 116012   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
18 Jack Gardner   Upper Marlboro, MD 148083   AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
19 Thomas O'Neil   Arlington, VA 52507   Squadra Coppi
20 John Cohen   Newark, DE 45197   Team Somerset
DNF Kevin Brown   Randallstown, MD 45124   Chesapeake Wheelmen
DNF Howard Tyndle   Silver Spring, MD 244939   Artemis
DNF Michael Regan   Santa Fe, NM 286382   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF D Johnsen   Fairfax, VA 230651   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MD 45795   ABRT

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Hunt      Adventures For the Cure
2 Loren Vandivere   Manassas, VA 91145   The Bike Lane
3 Charles Ramer   Lakeway , TX 338636   Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
4 Alex Wyman   Brookeville, MD 317642   Revolution Cycles
5 Brian Synowiec   Annapolis, MD 303686   ABRT
6 Andy Johnson   Alexandria, VA 80051   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Kenneth Schulz   Center Valley, PA 292599   VDay
8 Michael Neary   Eldersburg, MD 299529   Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
9 Jason Stephens      Syn-Fit
10 Benjamin Toll   Hyattsville, MD 323984   Patuxent Velo
11 Ray Whitney   Dayton, MD 303512   Adventures for the Cure
12 Martin McCormick   Arlington, VA 304125   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Mark Scott   Washington, DC 303861   
14 Brendan Mahoney   Arlington, VA 297408   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Nicholas Parlato   Rockville, MD 319640   All American Bicycle Club
16 Anthony DAlessio   Arlington, VA 298407   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Jeffrey Kendrick   Manassas, VA 263684   Dominion Cycling
18 Robert George      GS Gamjams
19 Gordan VanHook   Suffolk, VA 311615   NCVC/United Health Care
20 Khang Le   Chantilly, VA 332952   Evolution Cycling p/b Long & Foster
21 Dan Petalas   Washington, DC 338016   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
22 Scott Lawler   Woodstock, MD 215490   
23 Michael Caputi   Halethorpe, MD 261304   Adventures For the Cure
24 Michael Kirby   Alexandria, VA 304035   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25 Charles Walters   College Station, TX 318060   Adventures for the Cure
26 Andrew Groleau   Washington, DC 341402   NCVC/UnitedHeathCare
27 Richard Hardart   Annapolis, MD 342930   
28 Eric Sorensen   Annandale, VA 70353   Raw Talent Ranch / CycleLife Racing
29 Gregory McMahon   Philadelphia, PA 341706   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
30 Philip Stratton   Severn, MD 342632   ABRT
31 Christopher James   Silver Spring, MD 297897   Bicycle Place Velo Club
32 Steven Miller   Washington, DC 337682   Squadra Coppi
33 Mike Dori   Baltimore, MD 328198   Adventures for the Cure
34 Chrisopher Kick   Annapolis, MD 296483   ABRT
35 Tiernan Mulrooney   Arlington, VA 307031   Revolution Cycles
36 Don Salamon   Leonardtown, MD 332990   Patuxent Velo
37 Guilherme Roschke   Silver Spring, MD 301032   Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
38 Robert Strohmeyer   Mount Airy, MD 343090   Patapsco Bike and Sport
39 Chris Barlow   Germantown, MD 341060   
40 Christopher Jones   Columbia, MD 341396   University of Maryland
41 John Meehan   Laurel, MD 341130   
42 Horacio Recalde   Germantown, MD 341518   
43 richard kennedy   Annapolis, MD 310264   
44 Omesh Agam   Fairfax, VA 203205   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
45 Sebastian Murphy   Odenton, MD 286292   University of Maryland
46 Matthew Lear   Ellicott City, MD 329138   Adventures for the Cure
47 Gwokang Yang   Bethesda, MD 345420   
DNF Thomas Poche   Bethesda, MD 261919   Sportif Coaching Group / BPB

Men - Cat 5 - W/ Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Seward   Oakton, VA 310598   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
2 Eric Sorensen   Annandale, VA 70353   Raw Talent Ranch / CycleLife Racing
3 Matthew McHugh   Arlington, VA 337566   NCVC/UnitedHeathCare
4 Matthew Bagley      Adventures for the Cure
5 Peter Bond   Chevy Chase, MD 311674   Rock Creek Velo
6 Byron Pickard   Alexandria, VA 307392   
7 Justin Forney   Frederick, MD 12034   AVC/Team Hagerstown Wasington Co.
8 Khang Le   Chantilly, VA 332952   Evolution Cycling p/b Long & Foster
9 Bryan Stottlemyer   Charles Town, WV 295141   Capital Region Fire and Police Cycling
10 Don Salamon   Leonardtown, MD 332990   Patuxent Velo
11 James Stroud   Oakton, VA 303990   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
12 Taylor Arney   Falls Church, VA 324658   Squadra Coppi
13 Michael Caputi   Halethorpe, MD 261304   Adventures for the Cure
14 Christopher Rabadi   Rockville, MD 339512   Raw Talent Ranch/ Cyclelife
15 Charles Walters   College Station, TX 318060   Adventures for the Cure
16 Loren Vandivere   Manassas, VA 91145   The Bike Lane
17 John Dillon   Kensington, MD 267567   
18 Andrew Groleau   Washington, DC 341402   NCVC/UnitedHeathCare
DNF Mike Dori   Baltimore, MD 328198   Adventures for the Cure
DNF Adam Dulberg   New York, NY 332414   Georgetown University
DNF Alistair Hastings   Herndon, VA 304997   The Bike Lane
DNF Philip Stratton   Severn, MD 342632   Annapolis Bike Racing Team
DNF William Swartz   Greenbelt, MD 305032   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Patrick Peoples   Washington, DC 326348   TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
DNF Charles Ramer   Lakeway , TX 338636   Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
DNF Carlos Lazo   Alexandria, VA 293730   vday

Men - Cat 4 - W/ Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Reed   Oxford, MS 300740   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
2 Kimani Nielsen   Woodbridge, VA 201175   Squadra Coppi
3 Nathan Gazzetta   Arlington, VA 258152   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
4 Pierce Schmerge   Herndon, VA 303127   The Bike Lane
5 James-Sebastian Byers   Kings Mountain, NC 263422   GamJams / November Bicycles
6 Jacob Miller   Reston, VA 299486   HPC/LIST
7 Eric Hansen   Catonsville, MD 287355   ABRT
8 Steven Erlemeier   Reisterstown, MD 262504   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Racing
9 Matthew Berens   Columbia, MD 232100   Sportif Coaching Group/ BPB
10 Jason Berry   Arlington, VA 151273   Gripped Racing
11 Paul De Santis   Freeland, MD 208386   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
12 Robert Helms   Baltimore, MD 171051   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 Tom Skinner   Bethesda, MD 309558   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
14 Michael Kerr   Washington, DC 304163   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Dennis Short   Dumfries, VA 32534   Capital Region Fire & Police / Power
16 Jeff Erler   Sterling, VA 234042   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
17 Andre Gondouin   San Rafael, CA 251157   NCVC/ UnitedHealthcare
18 Patrick Blair   Halethorpe, MD 277204   Adventure for the Cure
19 Ryan Tomeny   Arlington, VA 297382   ATC Racing
20 Stephen Brooks   Hagerstown, MD 295118   AVC-Hagerstown
21 Ana Novo   Kensington, MD 314080   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
22 Christopher Grengs   Arlington, VA 56655   Squadra Coppi
23 Gary Anderson   Silver Spring, MD 296113   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
24 Jeffrey Trinh   Vienna, VA 239001   Squadra Coppi
25 Christopher King   Washington, DC 224580   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
26 Joe Penano   Fairfax Station, VA 233501   The Bike Lane
27 Patrick Nagler   Boise, ID 261325   Haymarket Bikes/SEAVS Racing
28 Collin Clark   Alexandria, VA 197996   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
29 Luis Infante   Aldie, VA 304036   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
30 Matthew Tebo   Kensington, MD 315008   
31 John Clark   Alexandria, VA 307952   Artemis
32 Gregory Capelle   Ellicottcity, MD 284095   TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
33 Neil Schirmer   Silver Spring, MD 282645   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
34 Alexander Rapavi   Mclean, VA 307162   Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
35 Andrey Doroshenko   Baltimore, MD 286579   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
36 Jeff Sanders   Falls Church, VA 175656   Squadra Coppi
37 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC 280239   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
38 Ted Harris   Hurlock, MD 196016   ABRT
39 Neil Markus   Bethesda, MD 291749   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
40 Frederick Grim   Silver Spring, MD 298187   
41 Andrew Steele   Reston, VA 172820   The Bike Lane
42 Chaz Turmon   Sanger 291490   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43 Matthew Bartlett   Washington, DC 284185   Tom's Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
44 Patrick Luckow   Cambridge, MA 210257   Squadra Coppi
45 Eric Griffin   Kensington, MD 204606   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
46 Steven Anderson   Washington, DC 209223   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
47 Kyle Drummond   Ellicott City, MD 232638   Chesapeake Wheelmen
48 John Rohrer   Baltimore 229567   Team BBC
49 Brian Meadowcroft   Herndon, VA 283077   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
50 Jerry Altares   Norfolk, VA 312232   Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
51 Thomas Sedlacek Jr   Stafford, VA 261056   Prince William Elite Racing (POWER)
DNF David Barrie   Potomac Falls, VA 299653   The Bike Lane
DNF James Bradford   Alexandria, VA 256465   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
DNF Manggon Comsan   Herndon, VA 305125   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
DNF Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD 296857   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF daniel cramer   Washington, DC 291387   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF Ryan Jenkins   Fallschurch, VA 308843   The Bike Lane
DNF Eugene Elsea   Springfield, VA 283468   HPC/List
DNF Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA 48889   Have Bike Lets Travel
DNF John LaRue   Washington, DC 279448   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF William Saunders   Rockville, MD 263178   HPC/LIST
DNF Blake Selzer   Washington, DC 150694   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Mark Lewandowski   Bethesda, MD 172653   
DNF Luther Swift   Falls Church, VA 301191   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Richard Wawrzeniak   Salisbury, MD 289097   Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
DNF Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA 237759   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
DNF Karsten Walker   Washington, DC 297820   Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
DNF Val Etobayev   Kensington, MD 295252   Rock Creek Velo

Men - Cat 4 - W/ Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pierce Schmerge   Herndon, VA 303127   The Bike Lane
2 Patrick Hogan   Riva, MD 297638   ABRT
3 Luis Infante   Aldie, VA 304036   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
4 Cody Alvarez   Vienna, VA 306908   Squadra Coppi
5 John Bowsher   Kensington, MD 288664   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
6 Chris Doerfler   Reston, VA 246551   WWVC Racing
7 Andy Giordano   Silver Spring, MD 306174   Freshbikes
8 Corey DiPietro   Washington, DC 274280   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
9 Jonathan Holl   Oak Hill, VA 263357   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
10 Thomas Simchak   Takoma Park Md 289991   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
11 John LaRue   Washington, DC 279448   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
12 Paul De Santis   Freeland, MD 208386   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 HARRY DHILLON   Arlington, VA 252383   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
14 Steve Laurenson   Potomac Falls, VA 300288   FreshBikes
15 Isaac Kaplan   Chevy Chase, MD 276506   Rock Creek Velo
16 Cesar Meaurio   Alexandria, VA 293371   V DAY
17 Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD 296857   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18 Jacob Miller   Reston, VA 299486   HPC/List
19 Ian Broennle   Washington, DC 288742   Squadra Coppi
20 Darryl Sampey   Frederick, MD 304438   AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
21 David Bender   Arlington, VA 260043   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
22 Kenn Angelly   San Diego, CA 277973   All American Bicycle Club
23 Gary Anderson   Silver Spring, MD 296113   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
24 Jeff Erler   Sterling, VA 234042   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
26 Syd Lea   Taneytown, MD 97177   T.E.A.M. Fuji
27 Val Etobayev   Kensington, MD 295252   Rock Creek Velo
28 Collin Clark   Alexandria, VA 197996   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
29 Ted Harris   Hurlock, MD 196016   ABRT
30 Oleg Kolodin   Arlington, VA 267059   
31 Adam Austin   Reston, VA 266772   Squadra Coppi
32 Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA 48889   Have Bike Lets Travel
33 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC 280239   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
34 Kenneth Rowe   Takoma Park, MD 280659   All American Bicycle Club
35 Karsten Walker   Washington, DC 297820   Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
36 Andrew Steele   Reston, VA 172820   The Bike Lane
37 Patrick Nagler   Boise, ID 261325   Haymarket
38 Joe Penano   Fairfax Station, VA 233501   The Bike Lane
39 Gregory Capelle   Ellicottcity, MD 284095   Tom's Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
40 Michael Better   Chevy Chase, MD 272390   Rock Creek Velo
41 David Barrie   Potomac Falls, VA 299653   The Bike Lane
42 Manggon Comsan   Herndon, VA 305125   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
43 Bob Banasik   Leesburg, VA 291551   Freshbikes p/b Skanska
44 John Hughes   Baltimore, MD 17057   
45 Shaner LeBauer   Potomac, MD 310840   Rock Creek Velo
DNF John Dillon   Kensington, MD 267567   
DNF Ryan Jenkins   Fallschurch, VA 308843   The Bike Lane
DNF William Kanteres   Alexandria, VA 256269   Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
DNF Michael Kerr   Washington, DC 304163   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Chas Offutt   Washington, DC 277783   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF Jeffrey Travis   Greenbelt, MD 162063   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF William Hatcher   Alexandria, VAInc 270182   Amp't-Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jose Nunez   Dumfries, VA 259800   Haymarket Bicycles
2 Darion Fleming   Manassas, VA 332752   Haymarket Bicycles
3 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD 257925   Bike Doctor
4 Evan Janis   Germantown, MD 284683   ABRT
5 Paul Varga   Silver Spring, MD 263568   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
6 Robb Hampton   Darnestown 178989   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
7 Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA 193504   Squadra Coppi
8 Joseph Rudolph   Olney, MD 174793   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
9 Jonathan Moncton   Washington, DC 204268   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
10 Andreas Gutzeit   Washington, DC 215952   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
11 Lukasz Majewski   Lakewood, CO 258194   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
12 Shaw Fici   Alexandria, VA 248306   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
13 Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD 122030   C3 Athletes Serving Athletes p/b Twenty20 Cycling
14 Timothy Shaffer   Columbia, MD 195845   ABRT
15 Patrick Dolan   Arlington, VA 286515   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
16 Jacob Vellaccio   Arlington, VA 183690   Revolution Cycles
17 Daniel Villaflor-Drumwright   Alexandria , VA 264157   Haymarket Bicycles
18 Frank Ramos   Lexington Park, MD 107776   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
19 Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA 268349   GamJams / November Bicycles
20 Craig Guensch   Leesburg, VA 55605   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
21 Jeffrey Chun   Crofton, MD 72125   ABRT
22 Levi Renno   Westminster, MD 286103   Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
23 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA 219434   HPC/List
24 Paul Morse   Washington, DC 242539   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
25 Victor Pradel   Potomac, MD 262385   CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
26 James Miceli   Arlington, VA 260414   Villanova Cycling
27 Clifton Chamberlin   Adelphi, MD 193301   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
28 Constantinos Tombras   Arlington, VA 70009   Squadra Coppi
29 Joseph Pelz   Mclean, VA 193004   
30 William Cusmano   Arlington, VA 194573   Squadra Coppi
31 Dean Pierson   Salisbury, MD 46760   Ocean Velo / Culver and Pierson
32 Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO 207986   HPC/List
33 Carlos Goncalves   Rockville, MD 87855   CRGautobody.com
34 James Hibbs   Bethesda, MD 198921   Squadra Coppi
35 Chris Soda   Waldorf, MD 292776   Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch racing
36 Aaron Horvath   Washington, DC 283783   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
37 Albert Scharbach   Baltimore, MD 218239   Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
38 Kevin Gallo   Vienna, VA 51675   Squadra Coppi
39 Barry Wilcox III   Olney, MD 275683   Artemis
DNF Aaron Mongeau   Baltimore, MD 126715   Team BBC
DNF Andy Mount   Springfield, VA 279086   HPC/List
DNF James Palo   Bethesda, MD 254877   Red Lantern Racing
DNF William Wong   Alexandria, VA 121718   National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Paul Tyrrell   Lewes, DE 85486   Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
DNF Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA 219430   GamJams / November Bicycles
DNF Anthony Abate   Washington, DC 272465   District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNF Michael Davis   Hollywood, MD 8831   Bike Doctor
DNF Tony Goncalves   Rockville, MD 168623   CRGautobody.com
DNF Daniel Hubbard   Brooklyn, NY 61192   Ben's Performance Bicycles, Inc

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evan Fader   Boulder, CO 194569   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
2 Peter Custer   Hampton, VA 162204   North Tek-Aria
3 Todd Hipp   Sterling, VA 206049   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
4 Michael (Mike) Esmonde   Washington, DC 182417   CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
5 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA 281236   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
6 Jorge Marccenaro   Beltsville, MD 263237   Artemis
7 David Bozak   Hollidaysburg, PA 155889   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
8 Brian Butts   Arlington, VA 169492   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
9 Allan Wallace   Lutherville, MD 222347   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 Charles Hoover   El Paso, TX 215690   Battley Harley Davidson Masters
11 Mario Zometa   Hyattsville, MD 405385   Artemis
12 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA 280764   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
13 Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA 193504   Squadra Coppi
14 Matthew Latyszonek   Arlington, VA 128948   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
15 Yanni Papadopoulos (1 - Cat2)   Silver Spring, MD 146488   ABRT
16 Joseph Martinez      Kelly Benefit
17 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD 185182   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18 Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA 116102   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
19 Matthew Neigh   Germantown, MD 219908   ABRT
20 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
21 Michael Cordova   Chester, CA 207547   Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada Brewery
22 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD 53474   Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
23 Peter Warner   Alexandria, VA 287217   Bike Doctor
24 Jeffrey Dickey   Arlington, VA 9439   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
25 Marc Frazer   Baltimore, MD 128378   Kelly Benefit
26 Brian Rist   Elkridge, MD 111782   Bike Doctor
27 Bruno Neto   Derwood, MD 221645   Haymarket Bicycles
28 Jonathan Baggett   Falls Church, VA 133076   Saroff Racing Team
29 Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD 133782   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
30 Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA 90951   Battley Harley Davidson Masters
31 Eric Boone   Arnold, MD 293074   ABRT
32 Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA 177291   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
33 Zachary Rogers (1 - Cat3)   Haymarket, VA 219430   GamJams / November Bicycles
34 Robb Hampton   Darnestown 178989   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
35 Scott Giles   Solomons, CA 196417   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
36 Ben Reynolds   Annapolis, MD 147430   Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
37 Alexander Butterfield   Minneapolis 242987   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
38 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD 212942   Hydromax
39 Timothy Shaffer (2 - Cat3)   Columbia, MD 195845   ABRT
40 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
41 Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC 216293   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
42 Craig Snydal   Ellicott City, MD 177961   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43 Justin Mauch (2 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 219434   HPC List
44 Ryan McKinney   Reston, VA 97634   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
45 Kristine (Kacy) Wander (3 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 300978   Cawes
46 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
47 Daniel Villaflor-Drumwright   Alexandria , VA 264157   Haymarket
48 Jose Escobar   Washington, DC 236162   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
49 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304   AVC/ Team Hagerstown
50 Nima Ebrahimnejad   Purcellville, VA 10417   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
51 Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC 151860   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
52 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC 203786   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
53 Michael Cohen   Baltimore, MD 280830   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
54 Robert Sheffield (4 - Cat2)   Fairway, KS 271875   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
55 Mike Hefner   Fulton, MD 220981   ABRT
56 Nicholas Turner (5 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA 68987   Squadra Coppi
57 Lance Anderson   Washington, DC 272510   Haymarket
58 Jose Nunez   Dumfries, VA 259800   Haymarket
59 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA 601   AVC/Team Hagerstown
60 Mark Sommers (6 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 149858   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
61 Elias Hengst   Washington, DC 193800   Battley Harley Davidson Masters
62 Brigham Lumm   Washington, DC 258015   Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
63 Anthony Abate   Washington, DC 272465   District Velocity
64 Justin Desilets (7 - Cat2)   Riverton, UT 209451   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
65 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD 105456   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
66 Brian Marchionini   Silver Spring, MD 78597   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
67 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA 226379   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
68 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC 198408   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
69 Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD 143088   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
70 Brandon Lumm   Washington, DC 95106   Route 1 Velo
71 Paul Mittelstadt   Bethesda, MD 45693   DC Velo
72 Jacob Tremblay   Chesterfield, VA 237748   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
73 Avery Wilson (3 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO 207986   HPC/List
74 Fred Reidenbach (8 - Cat2)   Emmitsburg, MD 199537   Hydromax
75 Steven Black   Vienna, VA 251406   Haymarket Bicycles
76 Sevarin Stewart      
77 Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC 208038   North Tek-Aria
78 Lindsay Honaker      Harley
DNF Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY 256830   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Thomas Blonkowski (Cat2)   Mt. Airy, MD 261419   NCVC/UnitedHealthCare
DNF Donald Brew   Temple Hills, MD 257603   North Tek-Aria
DNF Clifton Chamberlin   Adelphi, MD 193301   Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
DNF Juan Cisneros   Chula Vista, CA 215808   Acqua Al 2/SDBC
DNF Kevin Cross   Washington, DC 274599   Haymarket Bicycles
DNF Adam Driscoll (Cat2)   Halethorpe, MD 256984   Adventures For the Cure
DNF Win Elliot (Cat2)   Kensington, MD 247427   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
DNF Sarah Fader   Boulder, CO 199998   Team Sticky Fingers/ Specialized
DNF Darion Fleming (Cat2)   Manassas, VA 332752   Haymarket Bicycles
DNF Joshua Frick   Park City, UT 135709   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
DNF Monika Sattler (Cat2)   Indoroopilly 300593   Harley
DNF Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD 257925   Bike Doctor
DNF Kyleanne Hunter (Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 328284   Cawes
DNF Michelle Hart (Cat2)   Falls Church, VA 221627   Cawes
DNF Michael Retzlaff   Baltimore, MD 212535   Lateral Stress
DNF Evan Janis   Germantown, MD 284683   ABRT
DNF Lance Ohlsson   South Burlington, VT 26606   Velo Work Spokes
DNF Robin Meidhof   Bethesda, MD 235429   Cawes
DNF Kathleen Giles   Solomons, MD 215759   Jacksonville Racing Club
DNF Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD 237578   C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF David Osborne   Silver Spring, MD 47971   Artemis
DNF Ralph Muoio   Washington, DC 51562   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Russell Weber   Monkton, MD 50625   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Christopher Schmidt   Arlington, VA 74299   Artemis

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frances Doherty   Washington, DC 348688   Syn-Fit Race Team
2 Kate Kirkpatrick   Washington, DC 313982   GS GamJams
3 Sarah Crosskey   Arlington, VA 329102   Squadra Coppi
4 Patty Fulton   Silver Spring, MD 313020   NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
5 Andrea Bozak   Duncansville, PA 328398   Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
6 Diane Harris   Ft Washington, MD 177520   
7 Lisa Jancy   Arlington, VA 307556   Syn-Fit Race Team
8 Jodi Grant   Bethesda, MD 309285   Rock Creek Velo
9 Debra Gillispie   Great Mills, MD 345106   Pax Velo
10 Zoe Loversky   Chevy Chase, MD 262470   Rock Creek Velo
11 Karen Lyons   Washington, DC 307641   Artemis
12 Elizabeth Malloy   Bethesda, MD 309894   Rock Creek Velo
13 Joanna Millstein   Washington, DC 307282   Rock Creek Velo
14 Maryellen McLewee   Sparks, MD 292361   Team BBC
15 SANDRA PASHLEY   Glen Burnie, MD 286423   Annapolis Bike Racing Team
DNF Rachel Bottone   Bethesda, MD 313162   Rock Creek Velo
DNF Andrea Bohmholdt   Catonsville, MD 304568   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Dawn Danner   Brambleton, VA 293787   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
DNF Iris Ford   North Bethesda, MD 306068   Artemis
DNF Carole Harris   Bowie, MD 297654   Artemis
DNF Kiran Kumar   Washington, DC 288093   Rock Creek Velo
DNF Margit Schiffman   Arlington, VA 290261   Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
DNF Rebecca Wilson   Alexandria, VA 255476   NCVC
DNF Michele Tourrell      
DNF Shreya Mehta   Silver Spring, MD 291271   
DNF Brooke Seibert   Chevy Chase, MD 307674   Rock Creek Velo
DNF Sophie Rubashkin   Chevy Chase, MD 292226   Rock Creek Velo

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Fader   Boulder, CO 199998   Team Sticky Fingers/ Specialized
2 Kathleen Giles   Solomons, MD 215759   Jacksonville Racing Club
3 Michelle Hart (1 - Cat2)   Falls Church, VA 221627   Cawes p/b Specialized
4 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA 240239   Cawes p/b Specialized
5 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA 180423   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
6 Christine StPierre (1 - Cat3)   Washington, DC 289823   Syn-Fit
7 catherine freck   Vienna, VA 274024   Syn-Fit Racing Team
8 Kyleanne Hunter (2 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CO 328284   Cawes p/b Specialized
9 EMMA SWATMAN   Centreville, VA 287494   Synfit
10 Jessica Berry (2 - Cat3)   Durango, CO 280554   Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
11 Christine Fuentes   Herndon, VA 220922   ABRT
12 Janet Olney (3 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD 178681   ABRT
13 Monika Sattler (4 - Cat2)   Indoroopilly 300593   X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
14 Christina Briseno (3 - Cat3)   Leadville, CO 240618   Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
15 Lindsay Honaker      X/O Communications/Battley Harley-Davidson
16 Amy Kendall (4 - Cat3)   Bethesda, MD 245760   ABRT
17 Sue McQuiston (5 - Cat2)   Reisterstown, MD 231948   ABRT
18 Christine Kelley   Middletown, MD 166665   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
19 Margit Jochmann   Reston, VA 290399   synfit
20 Marni Harker (6 - Cat2)   Washington, DC 15086   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
21 Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA 148911   Cawes p/b Specialized
22 Robin Meidhof   Bethesda, MD 235429   Cawes p/b Specialized
23 Judith Wexler   Davis, CA 228010   Artemis
24 Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA 300574   Syn-Fit Race Team
25 Janelle Hubbard   Centreville, VA 148558   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
26 Cheryl Osborne (7 - Cat2)   Silver Spring, MD 127831   Artemis
27 Jennifer Rasmussen      Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
28 Dana Stryk   Alexandria, VA 267858   Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
29 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC 256260   Virgina Beach Velo
30 Tracy Lea (5 - Cat3)   Taneytown, MD 20622   T.E.A.M. FUJI
31 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC 144435   Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
DNF Evelyn Egizi   Silver Spring, MD 129625   Artemis
DNF Kristine (Kacy) Wander (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 300978   Cawes p/b Specialized
DNF Claire vanEkdom   Chevychase, MD 291367   Rock Creek Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESierra NevadaSpyShimanoBonk BreakerOSMOUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee