Race Results for
Massasoit Lung Challenge
East Taunton, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 04/23/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1244.91Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT1:41:56 205717  bikereg.com/Joe's Garage/Scott
2258.82Seamus Powell   Round Top, NY1:43:38 242397  Giant Mid Atlantic
3272.73Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:46:37 121800  10 Luxe Wheels
4286.64Jonny Bold   Marstons Mills, MA1:46:45 117383  Corner Cycle
5300.55Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA1:48:57 266733  CCB
6314.46Kevin Sweeney   Medford, MA1:53:18 245271  15 B2C2 pb Boloco
7328.37Timothy Daigneault   Dudley, MA1:54:15 246346  16 Bicycle Concepts
8342.28Shawn Mottram   Norton, MA1:55:01 117260  12 Union Velo/NFG Cycles
9356.19Colin Reuter   Somerville, MA1:55:48 147771  B2C2 pb Boloco
10370.10Jacob Harris   Swanzey, NH1:56:25 249276  Norm's Ski and Bike
11384.01Will Crissman   Wellesley, MA1:57:33 250226  B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles
12397.92Clinton Angwin   White River, VT1:59:30 298713  14 Mason Racing
13411.83William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA2:03:43 167407  Corner Cycle
14425.74Nathaniel Williams   Lynnfield, MA2:08:35 264870  13 Scott RC/TexMarket-USA
DNFLeonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL 107620  
DNFJeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA 117328  11 Jelly Belly/Kenda

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Finn Maguire   Yarmouth Port, MA1:33:17 370423  105 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
2Bruce Blackwell   1:34:34  110 
3548.34Matt Aumiller   Hyde Park, MA1:39:05 259183  101 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
4552.51Erik Maher   Harwinton, CT1:39:36 113736  106 Team Edge
5556.68nathan orie   Matapoisett, MA1:40:38 275257  107 Competitive Edge
6560.85Christopher Neeb   Medfield, MA1:41:07 302768  112 
7Bryan Dupuis   1:43:03  113 
8569.19Brandon Sbordone   Port Wentworth, GA1:44:53 277194  108 
9573.36Joseph Aubin   Goffstown, NH1:46:00 132468  100 Geekhouse Bikes
10Peter Dunn   1:46:42  111 
11581.70fabian esponda   North Haven, CT1:48:16 316320  102 
12585.87Greg Louro   Rehoboth, MA2:05:22 293965  103 BikeWorks/Beaupre Electric
13Mark Lurie   2:20:07  104 NEMBA Racing
DNFDon Ziniti     109 BikeWorks/Beaupre Electric

Men - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alex Turner   0:43:36  132 Homes For Our Troops
2527.11Ekrem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ0:45:03 285024  136 Team Bulldog
3530.60Jonathan Modig   Sutton0:47:21 374740  129 
4John Coulter   0:48:51  140 
5Trevor Chambers   0:48:55  121 Nerac Earth
6Patrick Salmon   0:49:14  131 
7Eric Zahn   0:51:13  134 RKMP
8Adam Lovell   0:51:26  126 Cycle Lodge
9551.54Kerem Ayhan   Hackettstown, NJ0:51:57 313618  137 Team Bulldog
10555.03Lane Maher   Harwinton, CT0:53:08 333300  127 Team Edge
11558.52Donald Seib   Bryantpond, ME0:53:39 301790  138 bikeman.com
12Moritz Grosser   0:54:58  124 RKMP
13565.50Harrison Dayton   Bristolbristol, CT0:56:35 346052  122 Team Edge
14Matt Loranger   0:56:38  139 
15Robert McCormack   0:57:47  135 
16Riley Bourbonnais   0:59:06  120 RKMP
17Devon Turner   1:01:00  133 
18Olly Liu   1:03:54  125 RKMP
19Josh Dematos   1:06:32  123 
20Will McGovern   1:34:30  128 RKMP
DNFMatthew Reger     130 RKMP

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Michael Dore   Wilmington, MA0:42:24 323792  214 
2Daniel Fournier   0:43:21  223 
3Kevin Dahlen   0:44:28  224 Serious Cycle
4Jason Vaz   0:45:19  221 
5Dale Higgins   0:47:22  215 Team Homes For Our Troops/Spark
6556.65Jeff Caisse   Nashua, NH0:49:20 246402  211 Watts-Up Racing
7Sean Horton   0:52:16  225 
8563.31Burak Alver   Cambridge, MA0:52:18 346160  210 
9Patrick Keary   0:52:19  216 
10Christian Roy   0:53:09  219 
11Eric Viveiros   0:53:26  222 
12Ian Perkins   0:53:40  218 
13Joseph Packard   0:56:52  217 Norm's Ski and Bike
14Justin St. Lawrence   0:59:27  220 
15Richard DiTomassi   1:03:15  213 
16Christian Cordier   1:18:19  212 RKMP

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00jason rabidou   Worcester, MA0:41:39 269111  312 
2Erik Tedesco   0:42:57  314 Team Edge
3Jenan Bubalo   0:34:06  300 
4547.14Chris Trabulsie   E. Taunton, MA0:45:33 174787  315 bikebarnracing.com
5Doug Veilleux   0:45:35  317 
6Eric Cardinal   0:45:39  301 Spark
7Shawn Littlefield   0:45:44  320 
8556.66Kevin McCranie   West Greenwich, RI0:46:04 328818  310 
9David Piken   0:46:59  311 
10Steven Casagrande   0:48:48  302 
11Tim Tucker   0:49:43  316 
12Adam Winger   0:50:10  319 
13Jim Gagnon   0:50:43  306 
14James Scott   0:51:35  321 Blue Hills Cycle Club
15Denis Skarep   0:54:00  313 
16Rich Rogers   0:55:40  323 
17Kevin Hutchinson   0:56:45  318 Peteersons Bike Shop
18Scott Haviland   0:57:10  307 
19Anthony Karis   0:57:42  308 
20Ryan Mahoney   0:58:20  309 
21Curt Currin   1:02:12  304 
22Eric Rezendes   1:06:15  322 

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tom Loranger   0:45:09  412 
2Kevin Violet   0:45:22  409 
3Bryan Funk   0:46:35  402 Team Edge
4Chris Quental   0:47:23  405 BikeWorks/Beaupre Electric
5554.28Sam Neves   Stafford Springs, CT0:48:31 314484  404 Team Audi Northeast
6Allen Beaupre   0:49:37  400 
7Pete Sylvester   0:52:22  408 
8Steve Carney   0:54:02  414 
9568.56David Rioux   Fall River, MA0:54:44 115483  406 Boston Road Club
10572.13Goran Skorput   Wilmington, MA0:56:53 349728  407 
11575.70Richard Walsh   Franklin, MA1:02:06 200403  410 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
12Terry Bryne   1:02:10  413 NEMBA
13Floyd Grossett   1:02:15  403 
14586.41Nedim Celik   Burlington, MA1:04:02 377173  401 
15Norman Spring   1:07:53  411 Bicycle Alley

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1537.74Steve Abbott   Willington, CT0:42:58 181699  500 Team Audi Northeast
2545.21Lawrence Purtill   Narragansett, RI0:49:12 203000  504 Cox Communications Cycling Team
3552.68Juan Mendoza   Otter River, MA0:49:52 318990  507 CMCC
4560.15Tri Vinh   Enfield, CT0:50:57 210717  505 Team Audi Northeast
5Bob Larkin   0:51:41  506 Serious Cycle
6Mike Medas   0:54:14  502 Cycle the Seacoast
7582.56David LeBlanc   Hopkinton, MA0:57:35 341536  508 
8Perkins Thomas   1:00:00  503 

Men - Cat 2 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1P.J. Renquin   1:40:56  451 Union Velo
2562.30Owen Fowler   Cheshire, CT1:46:11 314784  450 Team Edge
3584.60Nolan Garon   Dunstable, MA2:06:00 236457  452 Arc en ciel

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1527.18Tyler Eusden   Somerville, MA1:25:33 307913  626 bikebarnracing.com
2Robert Nash   1:29:20  632 
3Trevor Lang   1:32:15  629 Norm's Ski and Bike
4542.90Timothy Johnson   Hyannis, MA1:36:33 322570  628 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
5548.14Rich Gauvin   Dayville, CT1:37:12 310686  627 DAS
6553.38Jesse Quagliaroli   Willington, CT1:40:52 312684  634 Expo/Superior Energy
7Benjamin Cleveland   1:42:47  625 
8Evan Zamore   1:46:29  639 Norm's Ski and Bike
9Scott Novick   1:48:59  633 Landry's Bicycles
10Jonathan Smits   2:00:48  637 Umass Medical School
11Randall Charwood   2:03:22  640 
12Adam Rosenberg   2:06:25  635 
13Robert McMillan   2:16:31  631 
DNFRonald Locke   Arlington, MA 297745  630 

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kristoffer Neilsen   1:25:20  537 
2498.17Bryan Horsley   Boulder, CO1:27:06 346104  538 
3504.29Joe Phenix   Taunton, MA1:28:10 225455  530 bikeworks/hallamore
4Dan Biscup   1:32:01  520 Teaam Danielson Adventure Sports
5516.53Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA1:33:36 240899  525 Threshold Cycling
6522.65Mohammad Dbeisi   Burlingtonton, CT1:34:39 342410  522 Team Edge
7Kenneth Fries   1:34:58  523 
8Paul Schow   1:37:52  543 bikebarnracing.com
9Stephen Wilson   1:40:22  532 bikebarnracing.com
10547.13joshua harwell   Mystic, CT1:41:57 293224  539 
11Todd Clelland   1:42:34  533 Serious Cycle
12559.37Steve Salo   Somerville, MA1:45:19 198303  540 B2C2/Boloco
13565.49Gregory Gibbons   Falmouth, MA1:49:48 270218  524 Corner Cycle
14Bobby Spearin   2:03:36  542 
15Jason Donte   2:07:19  535 
16Michael O\'Connell   2:07:33  527 Homes For Our Troops/Spark
17Tyson Deloy   2:33:56  536 Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
DNFSteven Crossley     521 
DNFJeremy Donnelly   Holyoke, MA 292989  541 Union Velo

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.27Richard Pirro   Norfolk, MA1:32:13 348614  713 Union Velo
2427.50Dana Snowdale   Hanson, MA1:34:26 147925  716 Mass Bay Road Club
3431.73Peter Jantzen   Concord1:36:56 405746  708 Monsters in the Basement
4Eric Maynihan   1:38:00  720 Spark
5440.19Lucas Provost   Brewster, MA1:39:12 310808  715 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
6444.42Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA1:39:31 298763  711 Fitchburg Cycling Club
7448.65Michael Samartano   Providence, RI1:40:24 226023  761 Team Sam
8Michael Blouin   1:40:35  702 Team Alpine Clinic
9Kevin Boyd   1:41:06  724 
10461.34Robert Blinn   Manchester, NH1:41:08 327716  701 Blue Steel Cyclery
11465.57David Powell   Longmeadow, MA1:41:52 253074  714 Team Audi Northeast
12469.80John Allen   East Berlin, CT1:42:24 239954  700 Team Audi Northeast
13Will Raymond   1:43:20  722 Team Audi Northeast
14Robert Paton   1:43:43  712 Team Bums
15482.49Rick Tobin   Franklin, MA1:44:08 202056  719 Union Velo
16Dave Canden   1:49:03  723 
17490.95Mark McKenney   Sandwich, MA1:49:59 266648  710 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
18495.18Paul Lussier   Feeding Hills, MA1:52:56 268805  709 Team Audi Northeast
19499.41Ken Dayton   Bristol, CT1:53:09 303736  705 Team Edge
20Curtis Brown   1:57:27  704 
21Ruy Ferreira   1:59:02  706 Petersons Bike Shop
22Mike Shields   2:00:23  717 
DNFGary Bonenfant   Taunton, MA 171389  703 Team Alpine Clinic
DNFChris Franson   Roslindale, MA 314516  707 Expo/Superior Energy
DNFCarl Ring   Rumney, NH 189874  721 Team Alpine Clinic

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1432.77William Sawyer   Littleton, MA1:40:25 118994  808 Gear Works/Spin Arts
2442.62Robert DeAngelis   Marshfield, MA1:40:49 136533  802 Cycle Lodge
3452.47Roland Merk   Roxbury, CT1:42:33 265200  804 Bethel Cycle Sport
4Jack Storer   1:43:54  810 Cycle Lodge
5Eddie Arruda   1:45:04  814 
6482.02John Torrey   South Daytona, FL1:51:53 199705  811 Team Audi Northeast
7491.87Thomas Quinlan   Canton, CT1:53:20 28934  806 Nerac Earth
8501.72Michael Cyr   Mansfield Center, CT1:56:02 146313  801 Cyclonaut Racing
9511.57john weferling   East Longmeadow, MA1:56:38 272347  812 Team Audi Northeast
10521.42Richard Simone   Quincy, MA1:57:52 32746  809 SmaltiBikes.com
11William Bonin   1:59:11  813 Spring Hill Racing
12541.12Lester Bethel   Acton, MA2:30:41 216971  800 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Men - Cat 1 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1471.27Scott Levreault   South Hadley, MA1:54:31 81441  682 
2488.23Robert Stine Jr   West Warwick, RI1:55:39 247966  690 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
3505.19Chris Borrello   North Dighton, MA1:56:51 4300  691 
4522.15Jeffrey Molongoski   Ashfield, MA1:58:56 90394  684 Joe's Garage
5539.11Kerry Robair   Bristol, CT2:01:52 181425  689 Team Edge
6556.07Erik Sojka   Dighton, MA2:04:28 158930  688 
7573.03Raymond Martin   Boston, MA2:22:52 161373  683 Union Velo Club, LTD
8589.99Reinout Schoolderman   Seattle, WA2:24:21 159589  687 Team Marty's
DNFBo Fuller   North Kingstown, RI 97755  680 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1399.01Joshua Krzyzek   North Attleboro, MA1:57:54 132750  823 Union Velo
2413.79Matt Burke   Fall River, MA1:58:35 336794  821 Swansea Velo Club
3428.57Andrew Thompson   Winchendon, MA2:00:10 189770  825 Valley bike and ski werks race team
4443.35James Honda   East Hartford, CT2:03:15 160946  827 Expo/Superior Energy
5458.13Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA2:04:57 234733  829 Hot Tubes
6472.91Eric Carlson   Bristol, CT2:12:26 233018  826 Team Edge
7487.69Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA2:15:04 238894  828 Hot Tubes

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1369.65Andy Gould   Concord, NH1:52:29 276291  925 Blue Steel Cyclery
2384.67Jeffrey Craddock   Marstons Mills, MA1:56:02 131716  921 CCB/Dotgo
3399.69Marty Allen   North Andover, MA1:58:09 294668  937 Toroloco Cycling
4414.71marcin gembicki   West Hartford, CT2:00:21 279439  923 Marty's Do i
5Eric Davidson   2:00:37  935 
6444.75Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CT2:01:29 65969  929 Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
7459.77David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA2:03:30 160736  938 Corner Cycle
8474.79Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO2:05:21 189625  933 Embrocation Cycling/Mad Alchemy
9489.81Robert Cruz   Weymouth, MA2:05:38 144424  922 thebicyclelink.com/MBRC
10504.83Thomas Jacius   East Granby, CT2:07:53 295794  936 Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
11519.85Robert Poole   Brunswick, ME2:12:25 224748  931 bikebarnracing.com
12534.87Kent Hirshberg   Westwood, MA2:17:54 148463  927 dedham bike/morse lumber
13549.89Luke Hurley   Epsom, NH2:26:09 86790  928 Pivot Cycle

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1311.29Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA1:53:07 76361  360 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
2330.34Alby King   Chepachet, RI1:53:23 330310  357 bikeman.com
3349.39Brian Cantele   Litchfield, CT1:57:55 6022  365 Createx Colors/Benidorm Bike/EBCC
4368.44James Grimley   Riverside, RI2:00:40 82023  367 NBX
5387.49Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT2:03:06 111810  366 Team Edge
6406.54Michael Kelly   Watertown, CT2:03:24 94642  356 Team Edge
7425.59Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA2:09:52 199986  361 Cape Cod Mtn. Bike Racing
8444.64James Gloo   Brewster, MA2:10:43 13441  355 Cape Cod Cyclist Club
9463.69James Bilodeau   Easthampton, MA2:11:27 50634  351 bikereg.com Cycling Team
10482.74Alexis Arapoff   Stow, MA2:11:48 43811  350 bikeman.com
11501.79Frank Petty   Newport, RI2:17:53 27962  358 Union Velo
12520.84Richard Brown   Danville, NH2:23:33 169536  353 
13539.89Donald Seib   Bryant Pond, ME2:26:46 77357  362 bikeman.com
14558.94Jeffrey Robert   Worcester, MA2:26:55 107565  359 Team Bicycle Alley
DNFJeffrey Corish   Franklin, MA 131717  363 CCB
DNFTom Noble     364 SMCC

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1345.04John Mosher   Boxborough, MA2:01:48 140765  187 Wheelworkds Racing
2357.08Robert Bisson   Fall River, MA2:02:11 3786  181 Gear Works/Spin Arts
3369.12Paul Curley   Taunton, MA2:03:18 8380  188 Gear Works/Spin Arts
4381.16Richard LaBombard   Easthampton, MA2:05:45 20058  195 Joes Garage
5393.20Andrew Chambers   Bolton, CT2:08:56 210960  184 Nerac Earth
6405.24Peter Collins   West Bridgewater, MA2:09:30 7437  185 Petersons Bike Shop
7417.28Karl Schachtner   Marlborough, CT2:14:23 190114  194 Team Edge
8429.32Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI2:15:17 5508  182 Providence Velo/Casters
9441.36Thomas Hurley   Mattapoisett, MA2:19:16 137127  197 Colavita Racing
10453.40David Schachte   Woonsocket, RI2:19:59 169209  193 Union Velo Single Speeders
11465.44Ron Grandchamp   Woonsocket, RI2:20:59 276617  186 Team Audi Northeast
12Michael Barrett   2:24:57  198 
13489.52Christopher Logan   Keene, NH2:28:44 21464  192 Norm's Ski and Bike
14501.56Jeffrey Oakes   Marion, MA2:29:41 260365  189 
15513.60Jerry White   Auburn, NH2:32:06 71270  191 Blue Steel Cyclery
16525.64Steve Arsenault   Keene, NH2:33:44 211263  180 Norm's Ski and Bike

Women - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1416.15Karen Potter   Shrewsbury, MA2:09:18 150561  276 MTBracenews.com/iRideAdventures
2496.79Linnea Koons   Roxbury, MA2:10:54 224763  278 Embrocation Cycling Journal
3577.43Jimena Dolzadelli   Burlington, CT2:19:22 84329  275 Team Edge
DNFMaureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA 103270  277 Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles

Women - Cat 3 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Melissa Seib   Bryantpond, ME0:53:04 301705  51 bikeman.com

Women - Cat 3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kelly Mendoza   Otter River, MA0:52:34 323776  92 CMCC
2Maggi Healey   0:53:37  91 
3556.66Ramona Janowetch   Keene, NH0:56:00 349832  89 Norm's Ski and Bike
4Laurie Funk   0:56:33  87 Team Edge
5573.32Carrie Hansen   Weymouth, MA0:59:24 273144  88 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
6581.65Kristen Seib   Bryant Pond, ME1:00:39 77355  90 bikeman.com
7589.98Harley Erickson   Willimantic, CT1:11:32 156804  86 Nerac Earth

Women - Cat 3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Christine Fort   Somerville, MA0:54:05 270038  607 pedalpowertraining.com
2550.00Kyla McDermott   Brockton, MA0:54:16 339256  608 bikebarnracing.com
3560.00Jennifer Minery   Salem, MA1:02:30 258529  609 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
4Priya Rawana   1:02:57  611 
5Claire Dufort   1:10:48  606 bikebarnracing.com
6590.00Shanna Rasmussen   Trumbull, CT1:16:27 290472  610 

Women - Cat 2 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Aida Elder   2:14:49  78 
2Theresa Carilli   Lexington, MA2:19:30 176884  77 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Women - Cat 2 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jen audia   Springfield, MA2:09:23 349508  900 Competitive Edge
2Christin Christoph   2:09:46  901 
3565.00Emily Phillips   Medford, MA2:10:36 342992  904 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
4577.50Janet Lorang   Medford, MA2:23:19 206250  902 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
5May Jackson   2:34:31  903 Bikes and Java

Women - Cat 1 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2507.50Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA2:34:55 146312  755 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
3527.72Loren Launen   Keene, NH2:35:33 157208  758 Norm's Ski and Bike
4547.94Megan Bilodeau   Easthampton, MA2:43:26 192719  760 HUP United
5568.16Marilyn Quinlan   Canton, CT2:55:50 2865  754 Nerac Earth
6588.38Sandra Noble   Kennebunkport, ME2:56:33 149798  756 base 36
DNFMarjorie Bowen   Burlington, CT 270116  751 Team Edge

Women - Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.71Karin Holmes   Beverly, MA2:23:18 262111  68 Toro Loco
1425.71Rachel Brown   Somerville, MA2:26:51 127342  759 Luna Chix
2446.90Elizabeth White   Bedford, NH2:25:01 209806  72 Blue Steel Cyclery
3468.09Emily Curley   Taunton, MA2:25:10 254284  67 Blue Steel Cyclery
4489.28Michelle Packer   North Dighton, MA2:38:02 322288  71 Union Velo
5510.47Rachel Chambers   Bolton, CT2:39:38 310143  66 Nerac Earth
6531.66Elizabeth Allen   Danielson, CT2:40:50 261368  65 Danielson Adventure Sports
7552.85Kristen Lukach   Salem, MA3:00:00 268384  69 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
DNFEllen Noble   Kennebunkport, ME 282412  70 Trek/Gary Fisher

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee