Race Results for
Spartanburg Regional Classic
Spartanburg, SC
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/06/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Wood   Greenville, SC24:56.8 323744  435 Les Amis Junior Devo Cycling Te
2 Charles Dean   Longmont, CO25:04.7 336978  437 unattached
3 Terrence Slifer   Charlotte, NC25:04.9 295415  431 
4 Kelcie Keith   Charleston, SC25:05.1 331644  438 Globalbike Racing
5 Julio Lopez   Morganton, NC25:06.7 304192  439 unattached
6 Nicholas DAllesandro   Charleston, SC25:07.0 331460  433 Lowcountry Pivotal
7 Gregory Kraft   Strykersville, NY25:08.0 304496  430 Buffalo Velo
8 allen duquette   Gastonia, NC25:09.5 340450  441 36th St. Racing
9 Brian Lawter   Chesnee, SC25:10.9 298162  436 Colavita Racing
10 Shawn Moseley   Charlotte26:00.5 340310  434 Uptown Cycles p/b by 36th Stree
11 Coleman Force   Spartanburg, SC27:18.4 339840  443 Los Amis Junior Devo
12 Ramon Perez   Greer, SC29:19.2 338022  432 

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin Lair   Tucson, AZ35:06.7 149788  733 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
2 Johnny Mitchell   Florence, SC35:06.7 306291  735 Palmetto Velo
3 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY35:06.7 282121  706 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
4 Brian Myrick   Chattanooga, TN35:06.8 172684  710 Paceline Promotions
5 Patrick Barnett   Columbia, SC35:06.9 283950  739 Cycle Center
6 Andrew Steele   Reston, VA35:06.9 172820  701 The BIke Lane
7 Ives VanHeule   Greer, SC35:07.2 308260  737 Team Ville
8 Jeremiah Dyer   Greenville, SC35:07.2 281799  716 
9 Jesse Miller   Mountain View, CA35:07.2 289288  724 Clemson University
10 Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC35:07.5 227423  722 hincapie/greencreation
11 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY35:07.5 137827  703 
12 Robert Donovan   Greenville, SC35:07.5 259635  746 Greenville Spinners
13 Christopher Bennett   Brunswick, GA35:07.7 258833  731 Lees-McRae College
14 Benjamin Bratton   Gaffney, SC35:08.0 294001  718 Colavita Racing
15 Connor Williams   Raleigh, NC35:08.0 218723  745 DIY Music
16 Thomas Rodgers   Greensboro, NC35:08.2 183183  725 Benissimo
17 Marcus Jones   Hendersonville, NC35:08.7 92985  730 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
18 Chad Cheadle   Petaluma, CA35:09.0 209823  711 Colavita Racing-Norcal
19 Alexander Duncan   Kailua, HI35:09.2 291216  709 Trek Cycling of Mount Pleasant
20 Adan Escobar   Greenville, SC35:09.3 257876  743 Metro Reprographics
21 Joel Price   Gaffney, SC35:09.4 207000  719 Colavita Racing
22 Billy White   Greenville, SC35:09.5 272692  741 POA
23 Brian Kadien   Greenville, SC35:10.4 245517  747 Team Ville
24 Dustan Barber   Greer, SC35:10.6 194771  723 
25 Kellen Goodell   Charleston, SC35:10.7 317364  729 Charleston Bicycle Company
26 joel nunez   Greenville, SC35:12.3 308436  740 unattached
27 Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC35:12.5 258874  748 unattached
28 Stanley Dover   Belmont, NC35:15.8 272150  736 Harris Teeter Cycling
29 Micheal Hitz   Winston Salem, NC35:16.6 49216  712 Benissimo

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL40:03.6 202661  558 DIY Music p/b AYC
2 Brendan Dillow   Raleigh, NC40:03.7 260279  515 Chainheart Cycling
3 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC40:04.0 249535  599 DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling
4 Nick Fishbein   Concord, NC40:04.0 151074  561 Hincapie/Green Creation
5 James Good   Davidson, NC40:04.8 274911  554 Audi
6 Kevin Satterfield   Easley, SC40:05.5 275103  574 
7 Randy Owens (1 - Cat3)   Greer, SC40:05.7 220435  523 Greenville Spinners
8 Aaron Johnston   Pawleys Island, SC40:05.8 72316  586 unattached
9 Chris Emory   Arden, NC40:06.2 208902  596 Chainheart Cycling
10 Johnny Mitchell   Florence, SC40:06.4 306291  569 palmettovelo-catup.com
11 Adam Britton   Greer, SC40:06.4 275941  517 Team Ville
12 Edward Greene   Ipswich40:06.6 288723  522 Colavita Racing
13 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY40:06.7 282121  557 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
14 Matthew Dinsmore   Asheville, NC40:07.7 194334  583 Industry 9
15 Justin Evans   Boone, NC40:07.9 267363  580 Hawley's Bicycle World Cycling
16 Dylan Cipkowski   Asheville, NC40:08.2 300645  582 Youngblood Bikes
17 Yuans Halaixt   Greenville40:08.8 251940  566 DeMaine Cycling Team
18 Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TN40:09.6 271461  550 Mock Orange Racing
19 Peter Kay   Spartanburg, SC40:10.2 193080  597 Globalbike
20 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY40:10.4 137827  528 
21 Mark Brown   Charlotte, NC40:10.7 114797  520 Audi
22 Seth Fogle   Reston, VA40:11.4 196380  564 Team Ville
23 Carlos norena   Grennville S.c40:12.1 278167  589 Metro Reprographics
24 Timothy Tobbe   Hendersonville, NC40:12.3 53594  567 Asheville Bicycle Racing Team
25 Josh Oxendine   Rutherfordton, NC40:12.3 275965  559 DIY Music p/b AYC
26 Taylor Little   Asheville, NC40:12.4 321642  573 Chainheart Cycling Studio
27 Aaron Burleson   Greenville, SC40:13.1 187218  521 Team Ville
28 Zachary Nave   Gray, TN40:13.6 240094  585 Metro
29 Caleb Welborn   Brevard, NC40:14.0 299937  553 Lone Star Racing Club
30 Danny Mathis   East Bend, NC40:14.5 227423  591 Hincapie Green Creations
31 David Johnson (2 - Cat3)   Greensboro, NC40:15.0 59086  527 Greensboro Velo Club
32 Santana Wilkinson   Stanley, NC40:16.8 234047  572 Giordana Clif Bar
33 Marcus Jones (3 - Cat3)   Hendersonville, NC40:17.6 92985  592 ARBC
34 Benjamin Grier   Pendleton, SC40:17.9 275075  571 Clemson Cycling
35 Stephen Caskey   Simpsonville, SC40:19.3 155731  519 POA
36 Gerald Burkett   Middletown40:19.3 97936  552 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
37 Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC40:22.6 258874  595 unattached
38 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC40:24.4 281682  526 DIY Music
39 joel nunez   Greenville, SC40:24.7 308436  587 unattached
40 Jeremiah Dyer   Greenville, SC40:25.0 281799  565 
41 David Curran   Simpsonville, SC40:27.4 252807  563 Globalbike
42 Erik Peterson   Greenville, SC40:29.6 185968  598 Team Ville
43 Chris Ernst   Fairview, NC40:30.1 145551  576 Chainheart Cycling p/b Beach Bu
44 Jeremy Ellis (4 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC40:36.0 182861  525 Hincapie Devo
45 David Flynn   Winston Salem40:41.2 277970  593 Hincapie Green Creations
46 Will Niemann-Ross   Portland, OR40:48.9 272436  581 Industry Nine/Youngblood Bicycl
47 Philip Ball   Simpsonville, SC40:50.7 163271  594 POA
48 Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC40:50.8 253239  560 DIY Music p/b AYC
49 Damien Dunn   Athens, GA41:26.1 227817  516 Athens Velo
50 Christopher Bennett   Brunswick, GA41:29.0 258833  577 Lees-McRae College
51 Adan Escobar   Greenville, SC41:30.2 257876  588 Metro Reprographics
52 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA41:38.6 210930  568 MetLife Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rodney Dender   Travelers Rest, SC 193691  613 POA Cycling
2 Aaron Frahm   Mebane, NC 200581  619 Chemstar
3 Aaron Johnston   Pawleys Island, SC 72316  618 unattached
4 Timothy Tobbe   Hendersonville, NC 53594  605 Asheville Bicycle Racing Team
5 Keith McMahon (1 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL 64020  601 Van Wagner Racing
6 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  602 Endeavour Cycling
7 Cleve Blackwell   Greenville, SC 144020  624 POA
8 S Austin Walker IV   Asheville, NC 88126  608 ABRC
9 Ryan Jenkins   Salisbury, NC 180823  627 Carolina Masters
10 Jae Bowen   Gaffney, SC 279576  626 Piedmont Orthopedic AssociatesCycling Team
11 Peter Mathern   Greenville, SC 158593  610 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
12 Mark Nagy (1 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 222899  625 unattached
13 Andrew Kimble   Asheville, NC 263899  607 Velosports Racing
14 James Blattner   Boulder, CO 53202  621 Asheville Bicycle Racing
15 Thomas Rodgers (2 - Cat3)   Greensboro, NC 183183  609 Benissimo
17 Chris Emory   Arden, NC 208902  628 Chainheart Cycling
18 Philippe Humbert   Greer, SC 48421  630 POA
19 Erik Peterson   Greenville, SC 185968  629 Team Ville
20 Chris Ernst   Fairview, NC 145551  615 Chainheart Cycling p/b Beach Bu
DNF William Sellers   Savannah, GAOSP 84396  616 Savannah Wheelmen

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Darin Marhanka   Pickens, SC 51475  691 POA
2 Stephen Sperry   Spartanburg, SC 46890  695 POA
3 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA 51036  697 Evolution Cycling Club
4 Henry McCullough   Taylors, SC 23362  694 POA
5 Randy McCreight   Greenville, SC 51638  698 Piedmont Orthopedic
6 Arthur Reaves   Simpsonville, SC 29315  688 Greenville Spinners
7 Ted Hopkins   Wake Forest, NC 48697  693 SGN Life Science
8 Brian Jones   Asheville, NC 45515  699 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/R
9 Daryl Rains (1 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 64810  689 Mock Orange Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA1:14:39.2 195634  97 UnitedHealthcare Professional C
2 Ricky ESCUELA   1:14:39.3  126 Full Circle Sports
3 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA1:14:39.6 187710  UnitedHealthcare Professional C
4 Karl MENZIES   1:14:39.7  UnitedHealthcare Professional C
5 Luke Keough (1 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA1:14:39.7 229135  67 Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart
6 Carlos Alzate Escobar (2 - Cat1)   Boise, ID1:14:40.1 334672  14 Team Exergy
7 Luca Damiani (1 - Pro)   Macedonia, OH1:14:40.2 256765  73 Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling
8 Eric Marcotte (3 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ1:14:42.6 212698  116 SKLZ-Pista Palace
9 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton1:14:43.0 116625  197 SKLZ-Pista Palace
10 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX1:14:43.1 188572  63 UCI CT: BISSELL Pro Cycling
11 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA1:14:43.2 222021  106 Aerocat cycling team
12 Christian Helmig (4 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX1:14:43.3 245316  13 ELBOWZ RACING
13 Luis Zayas   Miami, FL1:14:43.4 193019  85 Rosetti Bikes
14 Yosvany Falcon (2 - Pro)   Miami, FL1:14:43.5 208086  89 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Tea
15 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA1:14:43.8 280764  43 XO Communications / Battley Har
16 Benjamin Zawacki (5 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:14:44.2 144633  12 Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart
17 Benjamin Chaddock (3 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA1:14:44.2 261002  104 Team Exergy
18 Timothy Brown (6 - Cat1)   Venice, CA1:14:44.6 281236  48 XO Communications / Battley Har
19 Raymond KREDER   1:14:45.0  110 Chipotle Development Team
20 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA1:14:45.2 58272  301 monster media
21 Colin Jaskiewicz (7 - Cat1)   Montclair, NJ1:14:45.4 218049  156 Unattached
22 Craig LOGAN   1:14:45.5  154 
23 Frank Travieso (4 - Pro)   Athens, GA1:14:46.2 160295  88 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Tea
24 David FORKNER   1:14:47.7  50 Foundation/CRCA
25 James Baldesare   Kent, OH1:14:48.1 63797  198 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health – RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
26 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC1:14:50.0 177906  123 Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare E
27 Ed VEAL   1:14:50.2  Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
28 Clay Murfet   Tasmania1:14:50.4 247737  70 RideClean presented by Patentit
29 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY1:14:50.5 220839  122 Foundation/CRCA
30 Thomas Brown (8 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:14:50.5 191703  35 Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart
31 Austin Roach (9 - Cat1)   Bloomfield, IN1:14:50.7 255885  MetLife Cycling Team
32 Thacker Reeves (5 - Pro)   Tyler, TX1:14:51.0 240130  46 Chipotle Development Team
33 Stephen Housley (10 - Cat1)   Marietta, GA1:14:51.0 222206  27 Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare E
34 Kevin HAZZARD   1:14:51.3  140 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
35 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX1:14:51.3 178970  81 ELBOWZ RACING
36 Artur Sagat (11 - Cat1)   Roswell, GA1:14:51.5 207381  62 LITESPEED-BMW
37 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY1:14:51.8 238008  83 Foundation/CRCA
38 Enno QUAST   1:14:52.0  161 www.keoughcyclocross.com
39 Nick FISHBEIN   1:14:52.1  318 
40 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT1:14:52.4 208854  118 TwinSix
41 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC1:14:52.5 265979  149 Metro Reprographics (Team Ville
42 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA1:14:54.0 341418  109 Aerocat Cycling Team
43 Scottie Weiss (6 - Pro)   Radford, VA1:14:54.3 93133  310 Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling
44 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL1:14:54.7 35753  155 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.com
45 Travis Livermon (12 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC1:14:54.8 161583  23 Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart
46 Christopher Uberti (13 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:14:55.0 238311  303 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
47 Gavriel Epstein (7 - Pro)   Englewood, NJ1:14:55.3 179451  33 Chipotle Development Team
48 Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL1:14:55.4 252598  127 Gearlink Racing Inc.
49 Diego GARAVITO   1:14:55.5  105 Aerocat Cycing Team
50 Brian Hill (14 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:14:57.0 264211  10 Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare E
51 Ryan Fleming (15 - Cat1)   Exeter, NH1:14:57.3 184042  72 MetLife Cycling Team
52 Luis Sanchez-Mendez (16 - Cat1)   Miami1:14:57.4 258061  119 Asheville bicycle racing club
53 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA1:14:57.6 221975  11 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Tea
54 Michael Midlarsky   Delray Beach, FL1:14:58.1 215015  49 Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Tea
55 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL1:14:58.8 239266  124 Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare E
56 Andrew PINFOLD   1:14:59.1  98 UnitedHealthcare Professional C
57 Remi McManus (8 - Pro)   Boise, ID1:14:59.3 76788  77 Team Exergy
58 Oneil SAMUELS   1:15:00.2  145 LITESPEED-BMW
59 Steven MEYER   1:15:00.2  141 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
60 Robert White (9 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI1:15:00.2 197162  75 Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling
61 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA1:15:00.4 229606  160 www.keoughcyclocross.com
62 Tyler Jewell (17 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:15:00.4 168914  55 ELBOWZ RACING
63 Andrew Gonzales (18 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:15:01.4 266238  59 ELBOWZ RACING
64 Adam Myerson (19 - Cat1)   Dorchester, MA1:15:04.6 52534  102 Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart
65 Marc Williams   Greenville, SC1:15:05.3 258491  314 Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
66 Alexander Bremer (20 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA1:15:06.5 232069  29 Foundation/CRCA
67 Patrick Caro (21 - Cat1)   Claremont1:15:06.7 88582  31 Full Circle Sports
68 Heath BLACKGROVE   1:15:07.6  ELBOWZ RACING
69 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO1:15:07.9 222542  113 Jelly Belly Cycling Team p/b Ke
70 Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL1:15:08.0 225841  82 Gearlink Racing Inc.
71 Daniel Ramsey (22 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA1:15:08.3 29107  Full Circle Sports
72 Charles ELDRIDGE   1:15:09.7  91 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
73 J Gabriel Lloyd (23 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA1:15:10.1 202639  79 MetLife Cycling Team
74 Craig LOGAN   1:15:11.3  164 Trek Red Truck
75 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA1:15:13.1 196503  103 Team Mountain Khakis p/b Smart
76 Boy VAN POPPEL   1:15:13.7  99 UnitedHealthcare Professional C
77 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt1:15:18.2 220150  44 XO Communications / Battley Har
78 Dave BYER   1:15:22.5  139 Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
79 Euris Rafael VIDAL   1:15:36.9  64 Foundation/CRCA
80 Elliott Craddock (10 - Pro)   Virginia Beach, VA1:15:40.9 239002  76 Chipotle Development Team
81 Tom SCULLY   1:15:41.5  111 Chipotle Development Team
82 KENNETH NG   1:15:41.6  157 Unattached
83 Bradley White   Holland, MI1:15:41.6 247483  100 UnitedHealthcare Professional C

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily Shields   Advance, NC26:57.7 220875  379 Pain Pathways Women's Team
2 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC27:00.1 220876  378 Pain Pathways Women's Team
3 Shannon Parrish   Atlanta, GA27:01.4 298925  380 Sorella Cycling
4 Erica Chard   Grand Blanc Mi27:57.3 274325  382 ABRC Cycling
5 Emily Wood   Clemson, SC27:57.3 308390  381 TEAM headstrong
6 Elizabeth Brady   Spartanburg, SC29:21.0 294254  383 TEAM headstrong

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX59:39.3 193628  242 Crumpton Cycles
2 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA59:39.5 36345  214 Mellow Mushroom
3 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX59:39.5 217750  244 Rouse Bicycles
4 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO59:39.6 184788  202 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cook
5 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI59:39.6 170980  217 Team TIBCO
6 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ59:39.7 174914  206 RideClean presented by Patentit
7 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT59:39.9 100972  210 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
8 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA59:39.9 186919  216 Team TIBCO
9 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC59:40.1 103456  295 Peanut Butter & Company
10 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA59:40.1 221431  211 Pure Energy Cycling Team ProAir
11 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ59:40.2 295914  220 Lake Washington Velo
12 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL59:40.5 298947  241 Primal Rose Bandits
13 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT59:40.8 89443  208 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
14 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL59:41.0 126302  260 The Super Cool Bike Shop
15 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY59:41.3 273047  227 Guam National Team
16 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA59:41.4 145511  209 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
17 Mary Pat Rodriguez (1 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX59:41.8 267111  254 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
18 Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO59:42.0 223053  246 Rouse Bicycles
19 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO59:42.1 262479  204 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cook
20 Sarah Fader   Boulder, CO59:42.8 199998  257 Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
21 Lindsay Honaker   Reston, VA59:43.1 267768  266 XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLE
22 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA59:43.3 221594  265 Wheelworks Racing
23 Cheryl Fuller-Muller   Cumming, GA59:44.5 235133  233 LG Factory Team
24 Valeria Galeano   Miami Beach, FL59:44.5 218526  273 Primal Rose Bandits
25 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA59:44.7 237733  253 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
26 Betty Hodges (2 - Cat2)   Gainesville, GA59:45.1 270845  259 Team Wooly Mammoth
27 Monika Sattler (3 - Cat2)   Indoroopilly59:45.7 300593  267 X/O Comm/Battley H-D
28 Sara Tussey   Winston Salem, NC59:46.1 185224  230 Hincapie / Green Creation
29 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA59:46.5 205968  243 Rouse Bicycles
30 Christy Blakely (4 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC59:46.9 148908  281 Cycle-Smart
31 Cristina Lindsey   Greenville, SC59:47.0 319058  291 TEAM headstrong
32 Marianne Holt   Matthews, NC59:47.3 149427  237 Pain Pathways Women's Cycling
33 Edita JANELIUNAITE   59:48.6  205 Colavita Forno d'Asolo
34 Kirsten Fee   Austin, TX59:50.5 185982  269 
35 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA59:50.8 201335  256 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
36 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA59:52.9 260287  264 Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemi
37 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO59:54.1 194394  296 Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
38 Rushlee BUCHANAN   59:54.2  203 Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cook
39 Nicole Johnson (5 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC59:54.2 196189  251 Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
40 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC59:59.2 287411  223 DIY Music

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFCUOREShimanoOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee