Race Results for
Grant's Tomb Criterium
New York, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/12/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Intro - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eugene Berezetsky   Hightstown, NJ  342474  657 Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
2 Caleb Browning   Freehold, NJ  337888  665 University of Connecticut
3 Peter Mintun   Solon, OH  343794  684 Cornell University
4 Thomas Calcagni   Philadelphia, PA  322232  662 Drexel University
5 Evan Coates   Philadelphia, PA  340254  977 Yale University
6 William Redden   Ny, NY  335534  954 Yale University
7 Sam Ferrec   Troy, NY  342154  965 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
8 Keith Madden   Providence, RI  343168  988 Brown University
9 Russell Leino   New York, NY  340090  695 University of Pennsylvania
10 Gabriel Greenlaw   Rochester, NY  340346  984 Rochester Institute of Technology
11 Dylan Hutchison   Wayne, NJ  340230  941 Stevens Institute of Technology
12 Robert Rockmore   W Hartford, CT  342940  996 Tufts University
13 Ryan Tuckerman   Amherst, MA  338962  688 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
14 James Roy   Lynn, MA  338832  687 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
15 Kevin Higgins   York, ME  339580  999 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
16 David Brenneman   Cheshire, CT  336004  980 University of Connecticut
17 Alexander Buell   Wakefield, RI  343024  696 University of New Hampshire
18 Sean Perkins   Harpswell, ME  342182  933 Brown University
19 evan smith   Rochester, NY  326716  983 Rochester Institute of Technology
20 Kevin Chiang   Lexington, MA  341668  686 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
21 David Barnstone   Melville, NY  339854  689 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
22 Joseph Currie   Evans Mills, NY  331798  944 Rochester Institute of Technology
23 Michael Heffner   Fleetwood, PA  301733  972 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
DNF Ryan Norris   Rochester, NYDNF 340690  982 Rochester Institute of Technology

Men - Cat D - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Carbone   Towaco, NJ336654  609 Drexel University
1 William Hluchan   Middletown Ny  336526  613 American University
2 Brandon King   Lafayette, NJ335622  660 University of Connecticut
2 Joshua Kurtz   Lewisburg, PA  306740   Bucknell University
3 Christian Thompson   North Reading, MA281623  623 New York University
3 Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CT  339402   Rochester Institute of Technology
4 Dana Greenlaw   Burlington, VT290962  607 University of Vermont
4 John Macchione      1106 George Washington University
5 Gregory Kass   Burlington, VT227253  604 University of Vermont
5 Ralph Allen   North Granby  326424  979 Rochester Institute of Technology
6 Jacob Warshaw   Burlington, VT329838  605 University of Vermont
6 Aaron Perelman   Hoboken, NJ  340106  971 Stevens Institute of Technology
7 Colin Kipping-Ruane   Chadds Ford, PA311844  693 Boston University
7 Bradley Quinnan   Newtown, PA  235310  970 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
8 Nicholas Chen   Lebanon, NJ334582  629 University of Pennsylvania
8 Marshall Moore   Providence, RI  307065  990 Brown University
9 Alexander Brown   Philadelphia, PA308758  628 University of Pennsylvania
9 Robert Abramson   Pittsburgh, PA  342098  938 Carnegie Mellon University
10 David Slochower   Philadelphia, PA336508  694 University of Pennsylvania
10 Gil Erlich   Lewisburg, PA  307321  986 Bucknell University
11 William Lally   Boston, MA293023  631 Boston University
11 Brian Tang   Newhaven, CT  307106  906 Yale University
12 Frank Stec   State College, PA338340  610 Pennsylvania State University
12 Daniel Holmdahl   Hanover, NH  334154  947 Dartmouth College
13 Jon Bergman   Burlinton, VT301509  620 University of Vermont
13 Kyle Shatzer   Pittsburgh, PA  333234  937 Carnegie Mellon University
14 Ian Boothby   Cambridge, MA339970  642 Harvard University
14 Alexander Creely   Princeton, NJ  334924  916 Princeton University
15 Gouverneur Cadwalader   Philadelphia, PA335894  626 University of Pennsylvania
15 chris buehler   Pittsburgh, PA  291122  950 Carnegie Mellon University
16 Lucas Robichaud   Canterbury, NH342132  646 University of New Hampshire
16 Matthew Conroy   Shippensburg, PA  311827  998 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17 Adrian Lopez   Arcadia, CA308974  672 New York University
17 Oliver Henderson   Portland Or  342096  901 Rhode Island School of Design
18 Andrew Walker   Wilmington, DE309371  647 University of Delaware
18 Max Egdorf   Greenville, NY  297991  997 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
19 Chatura Atapattu   New York, NY306116  650 Columbia University-NYC
19 Nicholas Wimer   Hanover, NH  340826  946 Dartmouth College
20 Brendan Diener   New Castle, DE308810  608 Drexel University
20 David DeWitt   Newhaven, CT  308308  992 Yale University
21 George Coffin   Providence, RI  343614  981 Rhode Island School of Design
21 Joseph Pirrello   Wood Ridge, NJ340180  23 Boston University
22 Christopher Townsley   Chambersburg, PA  309995  969 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
22 Ian Murray   Amherst, NY336386  23 University of Pennsylvania
23 William Holm   Lewisburg, PA  341118  978 Bucknell University
23 David Smalling   Cambridge, MA326670  23 Harvard University
24 Andrew Hobson      985 Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Ross Creed   Philadelphia, PA339204  633 Temple University
25 Luke Thomas   Interlaken, NY  280461  987 Rochester Institute of Technology
25 Adam Scianna   Norwalk, CT308286  680 University of Connecticut
26 Zhongrong Wang   Lancaster, PA  335666  913 Franklin and Marshall College
26 Nickolas Kirkner   Hatfield, PA305921  641 Drexel University
27 Adric Quackenbush   Westfield, NJ  287492  914 Franklin and Marshall College
27 nicholas cognetto   New Hartford, NY339988  635 SUNY-Buffalo
28 Ben Wilson   Chestnut Hill, MA  339876  926 Boston College
28 Chris Barr   Stratham, NH340174  649 University of New Hampshire
29 Richard Leyland   Rochester, NY  287539  955 Rochester Institute of Technology
29 Chad Baltozer   Chambersburg, PA327646  602 Pennsylvania State University
30 Timothy Kopacz   Colorado Springs, CO  342088  993 Boston College
30 Jack Amadeo   Brooklyn, NY308332  690 New York University
31 Elan Kugelmass   Princeton, NJ  334910  973 Princeton University
31 Patrick Neenan   Amherst, MA338522  645 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
32 Benjamin Davidson   Lexington, MA  306818  991 Rochester Institute of Technology
32 Anish Samant   New York, NY336494  653 Columbia University-NYC
33 George Ghanim   Green Brook, NJ289176  630 Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
34 Joseph DiBerardinis   Downingtown, PA339202  668 Temple University
35 Andrew Piechowicz   Williamsville, NY342738  667 SUNY-Buffalo
36 Weston Andrews   New York, NY343118  622 Columbia University-NYC
37 Patrick Savickas   Amherst, MA320826  619 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
38 Andrew Burke   Punxsutawney, PA343762  691 University of Pittsburgh
DNF Gianni Matera   Chestnut Hill, MADNF 339796  925 Boston College
DNF Kip Denoyer   Medford, MADNF 303254  929 Tufts University
DNF Ignatius Chen   Boston, MADNF 340878  989 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF mark hamilton   Cranford, NJDNF 340108  995 Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF Charlie Nathanson   Burlington, VTDNF 309746  683 University of Vermont

Men - Cat C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Cochrane   Washington, DC  341466  311 Pennsylvania State University
2 Eran Preble   Voorhees, NJ  341040  321 University of Delaware
3 Dylan Lowe   New York, NY  340670  367 Columbia University-NYC
4 Andrew Haggerty   Mountville, PA  304259  483 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
5 Michael Farrar   Bangor Me  298816  368 Northeastern University
6 Brian Tino   Lewisburg, PA  290067  478 Bucknell University
7 Doug Schaefer   Philadelphia, PA  334592  315 University of Pennsylvania
8 Kevin Ordons   Pittsburgh, PA  338510  360 University of Pittsburgh
9 Justin Yeash   Arlington, VA  309437  487 Villanova University
10 Daniel Blizzard   New Haven, CT  308212  469 Yale University
11 Bill Quach   Houston, TX  327834  474 Brown University
12 Jordan Steelman   Silver Spring, MD  337186  362 University of Pittsburgh
13 Michael Dunstan   Salem, NH  231352  332 University of New Hampshire
14 Michael Garretson   Hadden Heights, NJ  218857  310 Pennsylvania State University
15 Alex Lambi   Philadelphia, PA  290090  316 Temple University
16 Tomas Ketcham   New York, NY  339480  324 Columbia University-NYC
17 Brandon Knettel   Philadelphia, PA  338692  473 Lehigh University
18 Cameron Piper   Westborough, MA  343054  371 Villanova University
19 Tom Robson   Boulder, CO  318918  511 Dickinson College
20 travis wolfe   Baltimore, MD  284974  509 Carnegie Mellon University
21 Anthony Paravati   Hanover, NH  306355  516 Dartmouth College
22 Ryan McKenna   San Francisco, CA  253884  461 Franklin and Marshall College
23 David Hocker   Brooklyn, NY  308944  463 Princeton University
24 Jacob Rubin   Monticello, NY  309170  343 University of Delaware
25 Eric Schumacher   Exton, PA267160  482 Lehigh University
26 Matthew Mosca   Tenafly, NJ259597  517 Franklin and Marshall College
27 Alexander Szela   Newark, DE312282  323 University of Delaware
28 Zheren Yang   Arlington, VA307043  339 Columbia University-NYC
29 Matthew Lewis   Washington, DC255471  326 Columbia University-NYC
30 Carl Smith   Burlington, VT302489  309 University of Vermont
31 Colby Samstag   Seattle, WA307696  337 University of Pennsylvania
32 Kevin Krebs   Tampa, FL308409  320 University of Pennsylvania
33 Sean Butler   Schwenksville339200  361 Temple University
34 Max Dougherty   Boise, ID311090  373 University of Vermont
35 David Miller   Stanford, CA217427  317 New York University
36 Jonathan Cusick   Burlington, VT311533  376 University of Vermont
37 Chris Rago   Enfield, CT284788  338 University of Connecticut
38 Anthony Castiglia   Rochester, NY277927  472 Rochester Institute of Technology
39 Daniel Hale   Glastonbury, CT274717  374 University of Vermont
40 Eric Panicucci   Milford, PA252920  369 Northeastern University
41 Thomas Beatty   Madison, CT327066  514 Middlebury College
42 Nicholas Geiser   San Francisco, CA307862  510 Yale University
43 Douglas Breault   Medford, MA307850  475 Tufts University
44 Isaac Spingarn   Warren, NJ275667  515 Stevens Institute of Technology
45 Greg Genna   Horsham, PA269008  355 University of Pittsburgh
46 adam cohen   Fortwashington, PA291320  356 University of Pittsburgh
47 Sheldon McKinley   Plaistow, NH341636  333 University of New Hampshire
48 Alexander Parachini   Brooklyn, NY252349  366 New York University
49 Joshua Saxe   Montpelier, VT295768  307 University of Vermont
50 Matt Zoufaly   Warwick, NY340052  464 Princeton University
51 Eric Adams   Poughkeepsie, NY290984  322 University of Delaware
52 James Kennedy   Denville, NJ341846  342 University of New Hampshire
53 Keith Toombs   Amherst, MA308768  330 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
54 Tanner Haskins   Burlington, VT326042  303 University of Vermont
55 Ben Civiletti   Burlington, VT232292  306 University of Vermont
56 Devin Tyman   Saint Louis , MO242223  480 Lehigh University
57 Christopher Gilbert   Jamaica Plain, MA309046  334 Harvard University
58 Robert Winnett   Attleboro, MA284754  318 Boston University
DNF Harry Goldman   Lexington, MADNF 279957  308 University of Vermont
DNF Scott Igo   Burlington, VTDNF 284274  312 University of Vermont
DNF Adam Capatch   State College, PADNF 336448  313 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Jason Ruth   Philadelphia, PADNF 308515  336 University of Pennsylvania
DNF Taylor Smith   Princeton, MADNF 302248  340 University of New Hampshire
DNF Hunter Resek   East Dover, VTDNF 315400  344 University of New Hampshire
DNF Andrew Vogeler   Bethelpark, PADNF 309078  358 University of Pittsburgh
DNF Joe Weiss   Gales Ferry, CTDNF 308174  363 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Zachary DelNero   Amherst, MADNF 308614  372 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Eric Mayer   Feasterville, PADNF 290086  375 Temple University
DNF Eian Prohl   Newmarket, NHDNF 291509  377 University of New Hampshire
DNF George Dyment   Sanbornton, NHDNF 296115  460 Rhode Island School of Design
DNF Sebastien Gauthier   Somerville, MADNF 337424  467 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Zachary Ulissi   Somerville, MADNF 337398  468 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Chris Matteri   Middlebury, VTDNF 309243  501 Middlebury College
DNF Derek Boone   Chestnut Hill, MADNF 308302  512 Boston College
DNF Nicholas Walter   Honolulu, HIDNF 307755  513 Yale University
DNF Rock Hwang   Somerville, MADNF 289469  518 Tufts University
DNF Brennon Costello   Sherborn, MADNF 309017  519 Tufts University

Men - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jesus Martinez   New York, NY  243617  205 Columbia University-NYC
2 Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA  237360  193 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
3 Andrew Mitstifer   Brooklyn, NY  290632  159 Franklin and Marshall College
4 Stuart McManus   Cambridge, MA  338980  215 Harvard University
5 Nicholas Walulik   Sunny Isles, FL  291759  173 Stevens Institute of Technology
6 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL  239823  157 Pennsylvania State University
7 Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA  290822  216 Boston University
8 Guo-Liang Chew   Cambridge, MA  256895  211 Harvard University
9 James Wolf   Lancaster, PA  307239  158 Franklin and Marshall College
10 Hughes Burridge   Roxbury Crossing, MA  292036  194 Northeastern University
11 Michael Shinall   Brighton, MA  214122  184 Boston College
12 Erik Gonsiorowski   Arlington, MA  306570  183 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
13 Marc MacLeod   Amherst, MA  308112  198 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
14 Eric Fischer   Williamsburg, VA  211869  178 Yale University
15 Jordan Diekema   Holland  339004  214 Harvard University
16 Dan Ipp   Livingston, NJ  301422  179 Rochester Institute of Technology
17 Conor Walsh   Carlisle, MA  278688  197 Boston University
18 Michael Frankovich   Cambridge, MA  337650  220 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19 Patrick Doumont   West Point, NY  302976  203 US Military Academy
20 YiPeng Teoh   Providence, RI  306921  207 Brown University
21 Tod Gentry   Boston, MA  309465  168 Cornell University
22 James Petersen   Hanson, MA  309090  201 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
23 Dominic Caiazzo   Jamaica Plain, MA  309324  208 Northeastern University
24 Craig Michaud   Boston, MA  291117  181 Wentworth Institute of Technology
25 Corey Williams   New York, NY  269625  166 Columbia University-NYC
26 ERIC MOON   Willow Street, PA  275827  175 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
27 Will Boylston   Etna, NH  279305  169 Dartmouth College
28 Karl Zahn   Shoreham, VT  308899  222 University of Vermont
29 Devin Wagner   Marlborough, CT  306437  195 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
30 Christopher Mondiek   Schenectady, NY  229657  213 Rochester Institute of Technology
31 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA  258368  1005 Harvard University
32 Eliot Scymanski   Hamden, CT  310816  160 Franklin and Marshall College
33 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME  234714  186 Tufts University
34 Isaiah Berg   Quantico, VA  274628  171 Dartmouth College
35 Alex Grant   Somerville, MA  305805  190 Tufts University
36 Jay Hydren   Rowley, MA  246392  210 University of Connecticut
37 Michael Longeri   Newmarket, NH  273753  172 University of New Hampshire
38 luke plummer   Cambridge, MA  263107  219 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
39 Jan Wolfe   Brooklyn, NY  157273  217 Boston College
40 Matthew Johnson   Middlebury, VT  292789  155 Middlebury College
41 Matthew Titus   Troy, NY  275706  196 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
42 David Singerman   Bethesda Md  206643  218 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
43 Harry Chen   East Brunswick, NJ  228086  209 Bucknell University
44 Andrew Childerhose      182 McGill University
DNF Mariano Garay   Hershey, PADNF 308062  154 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Michael Gaskin   Sherborn, MADNF 290998  156 Middlebury College
DNF Spencer Gilbert   New York, NYDNF 275499  165 Yale University
DNF Brett Houser   Philadelphia, PADNF 291228  167 Drexel University
DNF owen laurion   Rochester, NYDNF 259759  212 University of Rochester
DNF Christopher Ragusa   Amesbury, MADNF 251227  221 University of Massachusetts-Amherst

Men - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin Grass   Missoula, MT  244348  64 Dartmouth College
2 Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA  273234  54 Pennsylvania State University
3 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa  290847  49 Villanova University
4 Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA  288856  48 Villanova University
5 Gregory Alexander   Woodbury, MN  298718  33 Brown University
6 Jeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA  223464  36 Bucknell University
7 Waclaw Godycki   Ithaca, NY  177947  68 Cornell University
8 Greg Leach      1403 American University
9 Ross Marklein   Philadelphia, PA  272367  19 University of Pennsylvania
10 Charles Salzer   New York, NY  289882  15 Franklin and Marshall College
11 Samson McHugh   Pittsburgh, PA  290653  52 University of Pittsburgh
12 Nicholas Reinert   Mertztown, PA  191021  43 University of Pittsburgh
13 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ  276879  Middlebury College
14 Nick Garcia   Copperas Cove, TX  289626  39 US Military Academy
15 Evan Murphy   Ridgewood, NY  307642  25 Rhode Island School of Design
16 Craig Keasler   Santa Barbara, CA  288844  23 Boston University
17 S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX  275731  14 Temple University
18 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT  232942  University of Vermont
19 Brandon Tulloch      57 McGill University
20 Rodney Kauffman   Parkesburg, PA  309485  47 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
21 Edward Grystar   Oakmont, PA  244283  34 Brown University
22 Brenden Siekman   Rising Sun In  289102  40 US Military Academy
23 Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA  283375  University of Pennsylvania
24 Arnaud Borner   State College, PA  273533  53 Pennsylvania State University
25 Patrick Dunn   Ticonderoga, NY  276042  44 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
26 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT  197142  61 University of Connecticut
27 daniel rossi   Wyndmoor, PA  291864  17 Franklin and Marshall College
28 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA  241533  59 University of Massachusetts-Lowell
29 Macky Franklin   Taos  215111  20 Middlebury College
30 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA  201783  50 Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
31 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ  248002  51 Tufts University
32 Brian Halusan   Brooklyn, NY  211817  37 New York University
33 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA  164378  12 Pennsylvania State University
34 James Thornton   Oklahoma City  289096  46 US Military Academy
35 David Ziehr   Boston, MA  277870  62 Harvard University
36 Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA  251348  26 Drexel University
37 Olivier Rolin   State College, PA  278441  67 Pennsylvania State University
38 Robert Burnett   Golden, CO  251832  16 Franklin and Marshall College
39 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA  259600  38 University of Massachusetts-Lowell
40 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH  290603  University of Vermont
41 Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI  221137  66 University of Rochester
42 James Bolognani   Plymouth, NH  291463  31 University of New Hampshire
43 John Farrell   Allston, MA  308875  65 University of Pennsylvania
44 Patrick Galvin   Worcester, MA  276034  30 University of New Hampshire
45 Peter Hagerty   South St. Paul, MN  258621  29 Rochester Institute of Technology
46 Rodney Santiago   Allentown, PA  230558  58 Pennsylvania State University
DNF Derek Harnden   Burlington, VTDNF 284354  University of Vermont
DNF Jacob Bobrow   Burlington, VTDNF 289933  10 University of Vermont
DNF David Giraud   Boston, MADNF 203594  22 Boston University
DNF Zachary LaBry   Somerville, MADNF 235849  60 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF Corey Knowles   Hamburg, NYDNF 275435  63 SUNY-Buffalo

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greg Waggoner   New York, NY 171792  796 CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC
2 Samuel Schaeffer   Brooklyn, NY 268150  774 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
3 Matthew Davitt   Garnerville, NY 292591  723 Kissena Cycling Club
4 everhard Paredes   Edgewater, NJ 311768  769 Century Road Club Association
5 Thomas Mikolinski   Brooklyn, NY 44097  761 CRCA / Teany Cycling
6 Guo-Liang Chew   Cambridge, MA 256895  715 Harvard University Cycling Association
7 Nicholas Alutin   Ridgewood, NJ 1490  698 Westwood Velo
8 Bryan Fried   New York, NY 121224  734 CRCA/TEANY CYCLING
9 Ryan McGarrity   New York, NY 243436  758 CRCA/NYVelocity
10 Guy Metcalfe   New York, NY 300910  760 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles
11 Brian Collet   Moraga, CA 287907  719 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
12 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA 313046  772 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
13 Rod Millott   New York, NY 299887  762 CRCA/Foundation
14 Corey Morenz   New York, NY 292732  763 CRCA/NYVelocity
15 Tod Gentry   Boston, MA 309465  742 Cornell Cycling Club
16 antonio munoz   Corona, NY 305481  765 CRCA/Foundation
17 Eric Kuo   Northport, NY 204729  754 CRCA/Setanta
18 John Anthony   Jersey City, NJ 266198  700 CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
19 Christopher Yack   Malverne, NY 90621  798 Kissena
20 Kyle Carroll   Cape May Court House, NJ 194739  714 Pro Pedals
21 Gideon Sorkin   New York, NY 253337  781 Kissena Cycling Club
22 Nicholas VanWinkle   Atlanta, GA 119896  793 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
23 Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NY 278879  736 CRCA / Teany
24 Jimmy Andrello   New York, NY 230311  699 CRCA/Foundation
25 David Anthony   New York, NY 280592  701 CRCA/BH Garneau
26 YiPeng Teoh   Providence, RI 306921  786 Brown University
27 Eric Sutherland   New York, NY 162312  783 Century Road club association
28 Morgan Goodwin   Berkeley, CA 226026  746 
29 Spencer Gilbert   New York, NY 275499  743 Eastern Mountain Sports
30 Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY 237492  784 CRCA / Teany Cycling
31 Michael Shulman   Englewood, NJ 289076  778 Harvard University
32 Brett Houser   Philadelphia, PA 291228  751 Drexel University
33 Nicholas Calcagni   Allentown Pa 306115  712 
34 Timothy Voake   New York, NY 269145  795 CRCA / Teany Cycling
35 Joseph Mueller   Brooklyn, NY 254410  764 Kissena Cycling Club
36 Sergey Buryanenko   Brooklyn, NY 293141  711 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
37 Orlando Valencia   Elmont, NY 268658  791 Xtasis mega hamburger
38 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY 280462  799 CRCA/jr Development
39 Todd Brilliant   New York, NY 116974  709 CRCA/Setanta
40 Adam Eisenberg   Brooklyn, NY 304608  726 CRCA/NYVelocity
41 Keith Goldman   Huntington Station, NY 175729  745 CRCA/Setanta
42 Eric McLaughlin   Newyork, NY 304276  759 CRCA/NYVelocity
43 Robert Kahn   New York, NY 256290  753 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
44 Naoufal Alaoui Moustain   Brooklyn, NY 264456  696 Brooklyn Arches
45 William Blakeley   Flagstaff, AZ 274684  705 SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub
46 Christopher Shea   New York, NY 55203  776 CRCA/NYVelocity
47 Nicholas Tham Ming Qiang   Somerville, MA 205206  787 MIT
48 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY 304255  717 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
49 Etienne Shanon   New York, NY 246466  775 CRCA/Foundation
50 Nick Lawson   New York, NY 140005  755 CRCA/Setanta
51 Gregory Pizarek   West New York, NJ 225494  771 CRCA/Scotto's Pizza
52 Misha Chiporukha   Brooklyn, NY 298524  716 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
53 Matthew Arlyck   Bowling Green, KY 294703  702 Kissena Cycling Club
54 JeanPaul vandenBerg   New York, NY 290833  792 CRCA/Foundation
55 Warren StJohn   New York, NY 287213  782 CRCA / Teany Cycling
56 Jeff Gottesman   Brooklyn, NY 210156  747 Eastern Mountain Sports
57 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA 291632  732 Amoroso Racing Team
58 AVIV MAIZLIN   Brooklyn, NY 305128  757 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
59 Jeffrey White   Brooklyn, NY 292639  797 Kissena Cycling Club
60 gustavo francisco   Newyork, NY 288980  733 James Vincent Racing/Montecci
61 R. Nathan Thomas   Brooklyn, NY 314458  789 Breakaway Courier
62 Chris Thorpe   Newyork, NY 299193  790 CRCA/EnduranceWerx
63 Cesar Vega   Miami, FL 308915  794 CRCA/EMS
64 Greg Genna   Horsham, PA 269008  741 U. Pitt
65 Brian Field   Brooklyn, NY 117943  730 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
66 Blake Bedoya   New York, NY 213652  704 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
67 Bob Nelson   New York, NY 341522  766 Century Road Club Association
68 James Rather   Bronx, NY 287315  773 CRCA/OrganicAthlete
69 Andrew Cullen   New York, NY 224136  722 CRCA / Teany Cycling
70 Kevin Emr   Syracuse, NY 291204  728 Corning/Notubes Race Team
DNF Patrick Burns   Brooklyn, NYCRCA/NYVelocity 299352  Patrick 710
DNF Oliver Carbonell   Tenafly, NJ 41282  713 CRCA
DNF Ricardo Collado   Monmouth Jct 286863  718 Rutgers Cycling Alumni
DNF Michael Corasaniti   New York, NY 237133  720 CRCA-SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF William Crowley   New York, NY 139032  721 CRCA/Die-Hard-Think Racing
DNF Mattias Derynck   New York, NY 153927  724 Century Road Club Association
DNF Ian Ellis   Brooklyn, NY 238053  727 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Ron Ferraz   New York, NY 280997  729 Century Road Club Association
DNF Javier Garcia   Philadelphia, PA 290093  737 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF Brian Gatens   Ridgewood, NJ 209392  738 CRCA/Kingpin Racing
DNF Noah Gellner   New York, NY 275745  740 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF Zach Gladney   New York, NY 96983  744 CRCA/Foundation
DNF Ethan Halpern   Santa Monica, CA 296878  748 CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Nicholas Hoenemeyer   Brooklyn, NY 309429  750 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
DNF Norbert O Reilly   Jersey City, NJ 188203  767 CRCA/NY Velocity
DNF Andrew Sheeley   New York, NY 299054  777 CRCA/enduranceWERX
DNF Jacob Sisson   Mattituck, NY 193178  779 Kissena Cycling Team
DNF Jose Soriano   Newyork, NY 284137  780 CRCA / Teany Cycling
DNF Jonathan Zimmerman   Brooklyn, NY 297376  800 CRCA
DNF Rudy Bleakley   Norwalk, CT 301532  706 TEAM MOSSMAN MULTISPORT/TOKENEKE RACING
DNF Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY 296918  697 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
DNF Ernesto Paredes   New York, NY 80736  770 CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY 282121  930 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
2 Evan Murphy   Ridgewood, NY 307642  949 Rhode Island School of Design
3 Francisco Liuzzi   New York, NY 211781  939 CRCA - Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
4 Erik Post   Brooklyn, NY 304430  952 CRCA BH/Garneau
5 Daniel Lim   New York, NY 60821  937 CRCA/DieHard-ThinkRacing
6 Kevin McGuire     802 
7 Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254  934 CRCA/Organic Athlete
8 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  950 
9 Darius Shekari   Long Island City, NY 178637  958 CRCA / Teany Cycling
10 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173  910 Tri-State Velo
11 Steve Magyera   Nyc, NY 278036  941 CRCA/Foundation
12 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ 251325  963 CRCA/Scottos
13 Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY 174170  960 Kissena Cycling Club
14 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY 260291  924 Project U23 p.b. Bike Loft East
15 Charles Thompson   Ewing, NJ 259535  962 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
16 Jonathan Lombardo   Newton, NJ 21498  940 Finkraft Cycling Team
17 Vinicius Tavares   New York, NY 228243  961 CRCA
18 Ira Blumberg   New York, NY 264625  908 CRCA/Setanta
19 Dennis Cottreau     913 McGill Cycling
20 Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA 278103  902 Embrocation Cycling Journal
21 Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA 40023  906 Team Vortex
22 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY 270121  947 CRCA/jr Development
23 Cameron Reider   Easton, PA 41251  955 Affinity Cycles
24 Andrew Clerico   New York, NY 304487  912 CRCA/BH Garneau
25 Zak Abdullah   New York, NY 205789  901 CRCA/FGX Racing
26 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217  927 Kissena Cycling Club
27 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY 300948  911 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
28 benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO 273469  964 G.S. MENGONI
29 Jonathan Marymor   New York, NY 247385  943 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
30 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153  921 WBI Investments Cycling Team
31 Gregory Fowlkes   New York, NY 195546  923 CRCA/Rapha Racing
32 Alvin Poblacion     801 
33 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ 230099  935 DeathRow Velo
34 Gregory Keith   Birmingham, AL 276967  932 army cycling
35 Frederick Dreier   Golden, CO 224450  918 VeloNews
36 Shawn Erickson   Leonia, NJ 296906  920 Tenafly Bicycle Workshop
37 Ariel Mendez   Brooklyn, NY 301743  946 CRCA/Breakaway Courier
38 Paul DeBartolo   New York, NY 115836  916 CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team
39 Daniel Schmalz   Ridgewood, NJ 66781  956 CRCA BH/Garneau
40 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NY 149752  954 Kissena Cycling Club
41 Thomas Hendry   Saint Petersburg, FL 247435  926 
42 Christian Forsyth   New York, NY 220756  922 CRCA/Setanta
43 Lance Sniadowski   Staten Island, NY 279704  959 CRCA/OrganicAthlete
44 Patrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ 72967  933 Liberty Cycle
45 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY 54448  945 Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee
46 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ 195390  919 CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team
47 Steven Hopengarten     805 
48 William Doyle-Capitman   New York, NY 222566  917 Kissena Cycling Club
49 Daniel McMahon   Brooklyn, NY 168954  944 CRCA/Foundation
50 James Joseph     808 
51 Carlos Martinez   Woodhaven, NY 216737  942 CRCA/Scottos Wood Fired Pizza
52 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY 98692  953 CRCA/Breakaway Courier
53 Gregory Lee   Port Washington, NY 155828  936 CRCA
54 Frank Leace     806 
55 Gregg Izzo   Randolph, MA 291083  929 Green Line Velo
56 Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY 242219  965 WE STAND UNITED
DNF Francesco Agostino   Brooklyn, NY 333512  903 Rapha Racing
DNF Chas Berckmann   Brooklyn, NY 233866  905 CRCA/BH Garneau
DNF Miguelangel Blanco   Rego Park, NY 247758  907 CRCA/Scottos Wood Fired Pizza
DNF Justin Cupples   Mount Royal, NJ 279918  914 Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
DNF Mark Izhak   Brooklyn, NY 186334  928 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Aaron Katin   New York, NY 98888  931 CRCA/BH Garneau
DNF Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA 225197  938 breakawaybikes.com/iFractal
DNF Maurice Morton   Staten Island, NY 116024  948 colavita racing
DNF Michael Perlberg   Brooklyn, NY 209778  951 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Christopher Shaw   Pipersville, PA 184317  957 CRCA/FGX Racing
DNF Zachary LeBry     809 
DNF Nicholas David   Chester, NJ 292798  915 Knapp's Cyclery Racing Team

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Chauner (1 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA 178966  112 Team Cykelcity.se
2 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA 131248  815 
3 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY 204958  153 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
4 Gregory Olsen (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY 210766  130 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
5 Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA 290087  138 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  127 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
7 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA 211744  121 BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic
8 Gavriel Epstein (1 - Pro)   Englewood, NJ 179451  115 Chipotle Development Team
9 Brian Breach   Brooklyn, NY 274223  105 GS Mengoni
10 Sam Rosenholtz   Brookline, MA 301686  813 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11 Chris Johnson     119 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
12 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ 205328  137 CRCA/Foundation
13 Colin Prensky   New York, NY 274257  133 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
14 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA 259600  150 J.A.M FUND / NCC
15 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT 232942  817 Bicycle Express VT
16 Igor Volshteyn (3 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX 36785  149 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
17 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY 47684  147 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
18 Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA 288856  101 Villanova Cycling
19 Gregory Leach   Little Silver, NJ 274737  120 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
20 Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ 218359  116 Van Dessel Factory Team
21 Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY 189842  140 FinKraft Cycling Team
22 Stalin Quiterio Cuello   Fort Lee, NJ 307825  135 JV Racing
23 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa 290847  129 Villanova Cycling
24 Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ 298685  139 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
25 Joseph Whitman (4 - Cat1)   State College, PA 177933  151 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
26 Jared Bunde (5 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 162551  107 GS Mengoni USA
27 J Partland   New York, NY 27351  131 Kissena Cycling Club
28 Kyle Peppo (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY 231787  132 Century Road Club Association
29 Will Schneider   New York, NY 106752  144 VO2MAXOUT.COM RACING
30 S Charles Zamastil   Wichita Falls, TX 275731  152 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
31 Tony Hall (6 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 257024  117 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
32 Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  136 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
33 Sydney Charles     111 Team SLU
34 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA 204817  103 Champion System Racing
35 Todd Cassan     109 Westwood Velo
36 Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516  148 GS Mengoni USA
37 Sean Smith (7 - Cat1)   New York, NY 205079  816 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
38 John Loehner   New York, NY 47769  122 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
39 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ 248002  113 Boston Bicycle School
41 Rodney Santiago     142 Champion System Racing
42 Tadeusz Marszalek (2 - Cat2)   Rego Park, NY 244093  126 
43 Matt Seaton   New York, NY 327350  145 Rapha Condor
44 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT 197142  822 NorEast Cycling
45 Christoffel Prinsloo (3 - Cat2)   Tappan, NY 232344  134 CRCA/BH Garneau
46 Jeffrey Ingraham (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 214115  118 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
47 Franklin Burgos   Bronx, NY 258520  108 JV Racing
48 Chad Butts   New York, NY 83254  823 Endurance Werx
49 Marcus Dahllof   Newton, MA 191724  114 CRCA/BH Garneau
50 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY 44238  104 Kissena Cycling Club
51 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 164040  824 We Stand United (W.S.)
52 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY 264739  110 GS Mengoni USA
DNF sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY 251001  102 Champion System Racing
DNF Matthew Loftus (Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA 128144  123 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY 193990  124 Die Hard - Think Racing
DNF Arthur Moran (Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MA 251580  128 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA 237411  141 Chester County Velo
DNF Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY 297263  143 G.S Mengoni
DNF Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA 221537  146 Chester County Velo
DNF Horace Burrowes (Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 149234  826 We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041  825 We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Gordon Daniell (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 43348  819 Century Road Club Association
DNF Abraham Soler   New York, NY 251037  821 Foundation
DNF Roselvert Marte Quezada (Cat1)   North Grafton, MA 271225  818 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.

Women - Intro - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Molly Bulger   Durham, NH  341954  272 University of New Hampshire
2 Leslie Lupien      404 
3 Hannah Garrett   New Haven, CT  292030  248 Yale University
4 Lauren Aronoff      408 
5 Bridgette Beagen   Madbury, NH  330440  238 University of New Hampshire
6 Allison LaChance   Jamesville, NY  342306  231 Rochester Institute of Technology
7 Katie Beringer   Arlington, VA  337178  262 Villanova University
8 Elizabeth Cutolo   Ridgefield, CT  343492  264 Rochester Institute of Technology
9 Nicole Ogrosso   Hoboken, NJ  293185  274 Stevens Institute of Technology
10 Laura Sneider   Hoboken, NJ  275585  273 Stevens Institute of Technology
11 Divya Prakash   South Windsor, CT  343472  269 Boston College
12 Stephanie Tetlow   Lewisburg, PA  343220  263 Bucknell University
DNF Gina Rocco   Newyork, NYDNF 306588  405 siggi's/nyvelocity
DNF MacKenzie Landers   New York, NYDNF 335718  406 siggi's/nyvelocity

Women - Cat C - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rachel Yodis   Phoenixville, PA  341222  270 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
2 Jamie Brabston   Hoboken, NJ  340898  275 Stevens Institute of Technology
3 Ellen Anderson   Hanover, NH  228726  240 Dartmouth College
4 Erica Blom   New Haven, DC  276145  265 Yale University
5 Leah Ross   Queensbury, NY  291579  236 University of New Hampshire
6 Raeanne Napoleon   Santa Barbara, CA  303348  212 Boston University
7 Corrine Schlabach   Campton, NH  341090  239 University of New Hampshire
8 Megan Morse   Williamsburg, VA  313102  204 Pennsylvania State University
9 Sarah Sala   New York, NY  338594  233 New York University
10 Lindsey Knast   Lafayette, CO  336564  209 Temple University
11 Carren Stika   Lancaster, PA  309209  230 Pennsylvania State University
12 Taylor Rojek   Scott Twp. , PA  291096  208 DeSales University
13 Gina DiNunzio   Andover, NJ  308052  221 Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
14 Eileen Evans   Cambridge, MA  308407  222 Harvard University
15 Rebecca Thorsness   Laramie, WY  308060  213 Princeton University
16 Caroline Hampson   Peterborough, NH  342390  227 University of New Hampshire
17 Christina Chnaider   Allston, MA  309147  210 Boston University
18 Ashley Hurst   New Haven, CT  307686  250 Yale University
19 Jessica Garber   Lancaster, PA  336140  202 Franklin and Marshall College
20 Julie Andren   Cambridge, MA  337656  245 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21 Anastasia Yanchilina   New York, NY  338062  219 Columbia University-NYC
22 Maureen Regan   Chestnut Hill, MA  308029  267 Boston College
23 Adriane Hairston   Seattle, WA  339206  206 Temple University
24 Syd Schulz   Athens, OH  326654  207 Middlebury College
25 Hannah Cole   Durham, NH  342478  276 University of New Hampshire
26 Gabrielle Rossi   Union, NJ  340648  205 Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
27 Caitlin Masopust   Morris, CT  307419  242 University of Connecticut
28 Erica Spiritos   New York City, NY  337448  251 Carnegie Mellon University
29 Allison Gehnrich   Fruitland, MD  275552  235 University of New Hampshire
30 Katherine Oxman   Warrington, PA  336224  203 Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Amy Prescott   Middlebury, VTDNF 308206  201 Middlebury College
DNF Kathryne Bauchspies   Portsmouth, RIDNF 308281  266 Boston College
DNF Susan Bresney   Altamont, NYDNF 272932  268 Boston College
DNF Katherine Ridge   Langhorne, PADNF 290085  271 Temple University

Women - Cat B - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sophy Lee   San Francisco, CA  307659  165 Harvard University
2 Christina Birch   Somerville, MA  294746  170 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
3 Kelly Desharnais   Franklin, NH  306933  153 Bucknell University
4 Shane Ferro   Brooklyn, NY  277407  149 Columbia University-NYC
5 Ashley Hopwood   Roxbury Crossing, MA  306550  168 Northeastern University
6 Sinead ODwyer   Jackson, WY  290461  156 Bucknell University
7 Emily Daniels   North Wales, PA  290054  154 Bucknell University
8 Rebekah Morris   Manlius, NY  273541  155 Bucknell University
9 Catherine Probst   University Park, PA  257694  152 Pennsylvania State University
10 Kelly Everhart   Norwich, VT  258748  162 Dartmouth College
11 Shannon Burke   Mystic, CT  319690  223 University of Vermont
12 Courtney Halista   Longmeadow, MA  307996  160 Boston College
13 Melissa Tabas   Philadelphia, PA  329418  407 American University
14 Carolyn Carlstrom   Troy, NY  309498  158 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
15 Radka Pickova   New York, NY  306160  147 Columbia University-NYC
DNF Ashley Nichols   Burlington, VTDNF 284592  146 University of Vermont

Women - Cat A - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA  258368  Harvard University
2 Lauren Shirock   Emmaus, PA  156050  12 Pennsylvania State University
3 Kimberly Ann Zubris   Alburtis Pa  291369  Boston University
4 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MA  289770  Harvard University
5 Jessica Kutz   Danville Pa  269269  Pennsylvania State University
6 Yuri Matsumoto   Cambridge, MA  257093  14 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA  224221  17 University of Southern California
8 Rachel Meyer   South Portland, ME  289997  University of Vermont
9 Maggie Sullivan   Boulder, CO  261891  13 Northeastern University
10 Katie Quinn   San Mateo, CA  311800  15 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
11 Aimee Layton   New York, NY  291229  16 Columbia University-NYC
12 Morgan Farnsworth   Schnecksville, PA  229078  Pennsylvania State University
DNF Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJDNF 238042  University of Connecticut

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY 127444  527 CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez
2 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA 258368  804 Team Missing Link
3 Katie Quinn   San Mateo, CA 311800  535 MIT Cycling / FXDD
4 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ 301780  509 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
5 Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ 60259  513 Deno's Wonder Wheel
6 Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT 303570  528 Onion River Racing
7 Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC 264974  519 Kenda p/b Geargrinder
8 Dara Kiese   New York, NY 264746  520 CRCA/Radical Media
9 Anne Racioppi (1 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, NJ 238056  536 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
10 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT 263393  511 CVC/Subaru of New England
11 Victoria Hanks (2 - Cat2)   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  516 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
12 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY 118465  507 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
13 Tracy Wargo (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY 215383  540 CRCA/Chomper Body Racing
14 Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY 271858  523 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
15 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC 256260  541 VA Asset p/b Artemis / Trek
16 BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY 280476  506 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
17 Megan Morse   Williamsburg, VA 313102  809 
18 Aimee Layton   New York, NY 291229  521 CRCA- Comedy Central
19 Erica Adelberg   New York, NY 242487  501 CRCA/Radical Media
20 Yuri Matsumoto   Cambridge, MA 257093  525 Wheelworks Racing
21 Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY 287624  512 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
22 Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY 174111  530 FinKraft Cycling Team
23 Christina Birch (2 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA 294746  505 MIT Cycling/FXDD
25 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  532 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
26 Molly Hurford (3 - Cat3)   Hampton, NJ 289723  518 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
27 Emily Alexandrino (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY 323638  502 NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
28 Lisa Mazzola (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY 309665  526 CRCA/Radical Media
29 Laura Lee Vo   Brooklyn, NY 297234  539 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
30 Fabienne Gerard (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY 281037  514 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
32 Ashley Prine (4 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 247237  533 CRCA/Radical Media
33 Catherine Probst (3 - Cat4)   University Park, PA 257694  534 Pennsylvania State University
35 Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA 224221  538 University of Southern California
DNF Dana Cuomo (Cat3)   State College, PA Inc 256734  508 Thru-It-All Body Shop
DNF Katherine Amos   New York, NY 308375  503 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
DNF Julie Andren (Cat4)   Cambridge, MA 337656  504 MIT
DNF Melissa Downes (Cat4)   West Warwick, RI 333286  510 
DNF Victoria Gochenour   Brooklyn, NY 289361  515 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
DNF Michelle Hughes (Cat4)   Jackson Heights, NY 279735  517 CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF Sophy Lee   San Francisco, CA 307659  522 Harvard
DNF Leslie Lupien   Enfield, NH 340936  524 MIT Cycling Club
DNF Maria Quiroga   New York, NY 200041  810 Radical Media
DNF Sinead ODwyer (Cat3)   Jackson, WY Jackson 290461  531 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
DNF Mackenzie Mudgett (Cat4)   Newyork, NY 306413  529 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
DNF Beth Renner (Cat3)   New York, NY 299267  537 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee