Race Results for
OSU Campus Criterium
Corvallis, OR
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 03/21/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat D

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Austin Burton   Graham, WA 308422   Central Washington University
2Blake Stephens   Shoreline, WA 292863   Seattle Pacific University
3John Labayen   Ellensburg, WA 278568   Central Washington University
4Jonathan Sun   Westlinn, OR 307352   Oregon State University
5Nathan Etzel   Corvallis, OR 306049   Oregon State University
6Kevin Bernstein   Cottonwood Heights, UT 304111   Willamette University
7Devin Mounts (1 - Cat4)   Gresham, OR 306445   Western Washington University
8Thomas Vogt   Wallawalla, WA 304685   Whitman College
9bryan richardson   Portland, OR 306122   Portland State University
10Peter Young!   Missoula, MT 307347   University of Montana
11Jack Chan   Seattle, WA 307439   University of Washington-Seattle
12James Ramey   Portland, OR 304907   Portland State University
13Hasan Zuhairy   Philadelphia, PA 304959   Portland State University
14Peter Buco   Portland, OR 305283   Portland State University
15Tim Schulze   Sherwood, OR 307618   Oregon State University
16Scott Patton   Orting, WA 290275   Central Washington University
17Jinpu Chang (2 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 273517   University of Washington-Seattle
18Daniel Wageman   Seattle, WA 219904   University of Washington-Seattle
19Brandon deJong   Laketapps, WA 308151   Pacific Lutheran University
20Nathan Stephon   Corvallis, OR 306700   Oregon State University
21Daniel Mahoney   Eugene, OR 306384   University of Oregon
22Richard Stern   Aloha, OR 305073   Portland State University
23Daniel Moreno   Corvallis, OR 310757   
24David Dees   Woodinville, WA 309779   Western Washington University
25Michael Barker (3 - Cat4)   Wallawalla, WA 306284   Whitman College

Men - Cat C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Logan Scherer   Corvallis, OR 292265   Oregon State University
2David Truong (1 - Cat4)   Alameda, CA 291475   University of Washington-Seattle
3Ryan Larson   Seattle, WA 307664   University of Washington-Seattle
4Kyle Holmes   Portland, OR 288097   Portland State University
5Matt Keeler (2 - Cat4)   Eugene, OR 309341   University of Oregon
6Brian Moses   Missoula, MT 296513   University of Montana
7Galen Peterson   Sherwood, OR 307415   Oregon State University
8Danny Felts   Portland, OR 291633   Portland State University
9nathan luke   Bozeman, MT 292325   Montana State University-Bozeman
10Lukas Stutzer   Anchorage, AK 293822   Montana State University-Bozeman
11Blair VanderLugt (3 - Cat4)   Orono, ME 295874   Boise State University
12Seth Phillips   Winthrop, ME 290276   University of Montana
13Jordan Tremper   Puyallup, WA 307990   Pacific Lutheran University
14Patrick Lewis   Ellensburg, WA 276335   Central Washington University
15Matt Voll   Bozeman, MT 289547   Montana State University-Bozeman
16Michael Stearns   Bozeman, MT 282414   Montana State University-Bozeman
17Tyler Wilson   Tacoma, WA 204223   Pacific Lutheran University
18Richard Schoenfelder   Three Forks, MT 279355   Montana State University-Bozeman
19Jesse Potts (4 - Cat4)   Bellingham, WA 308857   Western Washington University
20Tobin PeytonLevine   Tempe, AZ 306129   University of Oregon
21Jeremy Rasor   Bozeman, MT 310113   Montana State University-Bozeman
22Miles Crumley   Portland, OR 272737   Portland State University

Men - Cat B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anthony Azevedo   Seattle, WA 276230   University of Washington-Seattle
2Christopher Ward   Milwaukie, OR 274038   Oregon State University
3Jesse Agner (1 - Cat4)   Missoula, MT 292602   University of Montana
4Sam Radakovich   Corvallis, OR 260681   Oregon State University
5Ben Stein   Eagle, ID 238282   Boise State University
6Jan Taborsky   Salem, OR 260756   Willamette University
7Joseph Ferron   Gresham, OR 288264   Oregon State University
8Brian Kearns (1 - Cat3)   Manhattan, KS 288570   Whitman College
9Tyler Mangum   Eugene, OR 290215   University of Oregon
10Tim Hubner   Bellingham, WA 286035   Western Washington University
11Evan Schmitt   Roslyn, WA 194871   University of Washington-Seattle
12Austin Sommerfield   Eugene, OR 276927   University of Oregon
13Graham Kelley   Eugene, OR 308948   University of Oregon
14Matthew Wyllie   Portland, OR 291690   Portland State University
15Brian Hannibal   Rathdrum, ID 292267   University of Idaho
16Benjamin Dulken   Sammamish, WA 290331   University of Washington-Seattle
17Spencer Follen   Portland, OR 277798   Oregon State University

Men - Cat A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Grant Boursaw   Clatskanie, OR 170203   University of Washington-Seattle
2Ben Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA 261002   Whitman College
3Stephen Bedford   Portland, OR 305665   Portland State University
4Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa 216334   Western Washington University
5Joseph Dengel   Portland, OR 152027   Oregon State University
6Scott Lipp (1 - Cat4)   Bozeman, MT 276577   Montana State University-Bozeman
7Adrian Richardson   Portland, OR 284608   Portland State University
8Brendon Gallant   Salem, OR 286436   Willamette University
9Christopher Daifuku   Lawton, OK 221246   University of Washington-Seattle
10Daniel Koski-Karell   Seattle, WA 259540   University of Washington-Seattle
11Davis Shepherd   Seattle, WA 292230   University of Washington-Seattle
12Timbah Bell (1 - Cat3)   Walla Walla, WA 224140   Whitman College
13Azul Eckman   Eugene, OR 290881   University of Oregon
14Will Niemann-Ross   Portland, OR 272436   University of Oregon
15David Kuhns   Sherwood, OR 244713   University of Oregon
16Brian Morra   Moscow, ID 288069   Fort Lewis College
17Colin Gibson   Seattle, WA 250723   Whitman College
18Marc Schwartz   Seattle, WA 291645   University of Washington-Seattle
19Jordan Louie   Lake Forest Park, WA 275346   University of Washington-Seattle
20Bryce Daviess   Steamboat Springs, CO 284353   University of Montana
21Michael Spring   Seattle 242900   Western Washington University
22Allen Stewart   Eugene, OR 292684   University of Oregon
23Benjamin Rathkamp   Bellingham, WA 274079   Western Washington University
24Brian Parker   Boise, ID 248018   Boise State University
25Samuel Forsyth   Solomons, MD 295095   Montana State University-Bozeman
26Rad Cunningham   Olympia, WA 127935   University of Washington-Seattle

Women - Cat C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sara Levy (1 - Cat4)   Walla Walla, WA 307588   Whitman College
2Blair Ryan   Solana Beach, CA 307495   University of Oregon
3Aurora Bowers   Fairbanks, AK 309553   Whitman College
4Susannah Nelson   Portland, OR 293271   Portland State University
5Lillian Kendall   Missoula, MT 307390   University of Montana
6Rachel Dana   Tigard, OR 307766   Oregon State University
7Saori Nagao   Ellensburg, WA 310013   Central Washington University
8danita dunlap (2 - Cat4)   Bellingham, WA 309448   Western Washington University
9Lisa Healy (3 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA 309706   University of Washington-Seattle
10Merrill Oakley   Spokane, WA 292296   Montana State University-Bozeman
11Molly Blust   Walla Walla, WA 304669   Whitman College
12Kelly Farrell   Corvallis, OR 308698   Oregon State University
13Elizabeth Peterson   Seattle, WA 304994   Whitman College
14Gabriella Sterne (4 - Cat4)   Littleton Co 293021   Whitman College
15Veronica Parkin   Bellingham, WA 291780   Western Washington University
16Javan Bailey   Salem, OR 307297   Williamete University
17Krista Eknes   Snohomish, WA 310619   Seattle Pacific University
18Lincoln Wettenhall   New York, NY 296196   Portland State University
19Caroline Reinhart (5 - Cat4)   Wallawalla, WA 307859   Whitman College
20Elizabeth Sederbaum   Seattle, WA 185314   Portland State University
21Katie Boyce   Bozeman, MT 310618   Montana State University-Bozeman
22Katie Houck   Seattle, WA 294638   University of Washington-Seattle
23Elizabeth Heritage   Eugene, OR 309515   University of Oregon

Women - Cat B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Rachel Hoar   Walla Walla, WA 288051   Whitman College
2Devon Simpson   Kirkland, WA 196519   University of Washington-Seattle
3Hannah Summers (1 - Cat4)   Anchorage, AK 249154   Montana State University-Bozeman
4Courtenay McFadden (1 - Cat2)   Bellingham, WA 262453   Western Washington University
5CHELSEA MOMANY   Walla Walla, WA 275275   Whitman College
6Lisa Toner   Seattle, WA 289294   University of Washington-Seattle
7Eleanor Kolden   Fort Collins, CO 307879   Colorado State University
8Emily Francis   Portland, OR 260139   Portland State University
9Jesse Opp   Camano Island, WA 283252   University of Washington-Seattle

Women - Cat A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kendi Thomas (1 - Cat2)   Walla Walla, WA 223064   Whitman College
2Leia Tyrrell   Corvallis, OR 288408   Oregon State University
3Lindsy Campbell   Missoula, MT 287905   University of Montana
4Amara Boursaw   Newcastle , WA 170202   Pacific Lutheran University
5Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO 260140   Seattle Pacific University
6Roxanne Pierson   Walla Walla, WA 246298   Whitman College
7Katherine Reinhart   Southlake Tx 286351   University of Oregon
8Emily Rodriguez (1 - Cat4)   Walla Walla, WA 273872   Whitman College

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee