Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/31/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben KERSTEN   01:46:22.30  74 Fly V Australia
2 Alessandro Bazzana   Oxnard, CA01:46:22.60 257488  Fly V Australia
3 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO01:46:22.60 120470  144 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
4 Neil Bezdek (1 - Pro)   New York, NY01:46:22.60 276693  Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
5 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA01:46:22.70 195634  71 UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis
6 Adam Carr (2 - Pro)   Colchester, VT01:46:22.70 208854  23 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
7 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ01:46:22.80 91184  16 Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Luca DAMIANI   01:46:22.80  35 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
9 Alexey SHMIDT   01:46:22.90  117 Team Type 1
10 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA01:46:23.00 166264  118 Trek-Livestrong
11 Aldo ILESIC   01:46:23.00  63 Team Type 1
12 Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA01:46:23.00 288134  10 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
13 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:46:23.00 164040  149 Dave Jordan/Zephyr
14 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT01:46:23.10 201456  60 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by
15 Martijn Verschoor (1 - Cat1)   Cumming, GA01:46:23.10 309416  132 Team Type 1
16 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA01:46:23.30 52534  95 Mountain Kakis
17 Olaf KERKHOF   01:46:23.40  73 Team Type 1 Development
18 John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ01:46:23.50 53502  39 Liberty
19 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA01:46:23.50 196503  127 BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / I
20 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY01:46:23.60 220839  102 CRCA/ Foundation
21 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO01:46:23.70 135475  46 Jelly Belly
22 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH01:46:23.70 206020  115 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
23 Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA01:46:24.00 65819  78 OUCH/Bahati Foundation
24 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY01:46:24.10 47684  126 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching-Ze
25 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH01:46:24.20 63459  122 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
26 Stalin Quiterio Cuello   Fort Lee, NJ01:46:24.30 307825  103 jamen vincents racing team
27 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY01:46:24.40 221557  57 Kelly Benefit Strategies
28 Mark Hekman (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC01:46:24.40 72192  56 mountain khakis fueled by jitt
29 Patrick BEVIN   01:46:24.50  BISSELL Pro Cycling
30 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY01:46:24.50 233613  20 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
31 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA01:46:24.60 147512  89 Team Type 1
32 David TANNER   01:46:24.60  125 Fly V Australia
33 Rodney SANTIAGO   01:46:24.70  113 Champion System Racing
34 David Guttenplan (4 - Pro)   Washington, DC01:46:25.70 177906  51 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
35 Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ01:46:25.90 178293  33 Trisports/Eclipse Racing
36 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM01:46:27.00 288135  110 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
37 Hayden BROOKS   01:46:27.30  15 Fly V Australia
38 Rafal Urzedowski (2 - Cat1)   Woodbridge, NJ01:46:27.80 65744  130 Northeastern Hardware
39 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA01:46:28.20 229135  72 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
40 Daniel Holt (5 - Pro)   Alpharetta , GA01:46:28.80 63559  38 Team Type 1
41 Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ01:46:30.40 57164  36 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
42 Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX01:46:31.50 36785  133 Champion System Racing
43 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC01:46:31.90 217857  136 Wheelhouse / NCC
44 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA01:46:32.00 202639  81 MetLife p/b groSolar
45 Sean Melcher (3 - Cat1)   Hoboken, NJ01:46:32.10 225383  87 Champion System Racing
46 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA01:46:32.50 181725  59 BISSELL Pro Cycling
47 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA01:46:34.90 119361  147 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-
48 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA01:46:35.10 194969  54 Team Type 1
49 Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA01:46:37.30 178966  26 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
50 Randy Smargiassi   Breinigsville, PA01:46:40.70 119588  120 Team LionofFlanders.com
51 Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI01:46:41.50 126996  55 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
52 Gregory Leach   Little Silver, NJ01:46:41.90 274737  79 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
53 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL01:46:42.10 121299  31 US Military Cycling Team
54 Zach Garrett (4 - Cat1)   Columbia01:46:43.30 180662  48 US Armed Forces
55 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY01:46:43.80 204958  141 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
56 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA01:46:43.80 177933  138 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
57 Alex Bowden   Solana Beach, CA01:46:44.80 245698  12 Team Type 1
58 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT01:46:47.90 17360  64 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
59 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA01:46:48.00 223318  111 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
60 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia   Branchburg, NJ01:46:54.20 309642  108 Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc
61 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH01:46:56.00 184042  45 MetLife p/b groSolar
62 Charles Hutcheson   Petaluma, CA01:47:02.20 54686  62 US Military Cycling Team
63 Gilberth Gomez Valverde (5 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJ01:47:05.30 260034  50 Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc
64 Jared Bunde (6 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY01:47:08.30 162551  17 G.S. Mengoni USA
65 Aaron FILLION   01:47:10.70  44 Ride With Rendall
66 Franklin Burgos (7 - Cat1)   Bronx, NY01:47:12.80 258520  18 james vincent bicycles/jv raci
67 Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:47:15.30 149234  19 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching /Z
68 John Loehner   New York, NY01:47:16.60 47769  150 AXA/EquiTable-CRCA
69 Elliot Gaunt (8 - Cat1)   Lynchburgh, VA01:47:17.80 169515  49 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
70 Steven Ward   Boonton, NJ01:47:19.10 52604  137 Libery Cycles
71 Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA01:47:19.50 263501  14 US Military Cycling Team/Herri
72 Jorge ROMERO   01:47:22.10  109 Champion System Racing
73 Justin MORRIS   01:47:22.60  91 Team Type 1 Development
74 Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY01:47:23.00 194041  148 CRCA/Dave Jordan
75 Brian COOBLALL   01:47:23.20  32 Flying Stars CC
76 Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ01:47:23.40 237187  85 Team Metra/ Cycles 54 p/b Wend
77 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT01:47:24.60 61600  47 Cole Sport
78 Alejandro Guzman (9 - Cat1)   New York, NY01:47:24.70 238008  53 CRCA-FOUNDATION
79 Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ01:47:25.10 189553  65 Global Bike Racing
80 Geoff Smith   Exton, PA01:47:25.10 69364  121 Watchung Wheelmen
81 James MEGIAS-LEAL   01:47:26.40  146 Team Type 1
82 Ronald LaRose (10 - Cat1)   Norwich, CT01:47:26.50 247736  77 CCNS / Pedalpower
83 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA01:47:26.80 197897  88 Mike Fraysse Sports
84 Wilson Vasquez (11 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY01:47:30.90 36516  131 
85 John Hunter   Endicott, NY01:47:31.40 224432  61 PBR / Talksoft
86 Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA01:47:33.20 194777  40 Team Type 1
87 David Martin   Morristown , NJ01:47:41.40 81521  84 team metra/cycles 54 p/b wendy
88 David KEMP   01:47:44.50  69 Fly V Australia
89 Glen RENDALL   01:47:45.40  105 Ride with Rendall
90 Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY01:47:46.90 50510  114 Preferred Care Elite Cycling
91 Ryan Nye   Westover, WV01:47:47.80 236600  98 MVP Health Care
92 Luis Aquino (12 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJ01:47:49.10 248794  145 Innovation Bike
93 Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY01:47:49.80 193990  82 Die Hard - Think Racing
94 Diego GUZMAN   01:47:50.60  52 swim bike and run
95 David Wiswell (13 - Cat1)   New York, NY01:47:55.90 97020  139 CRCA/ David Jordan Coaching -
96 Austin Carroll   Orange, CA01:47:56.10 192670  24 Adageo Enery Pro Cycling
97 Nicholas Keough (6 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA01:47:57.80 203439  70 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
98 Andres Ignacio PEREYRA   01:48:08.00  100 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
99 Rod Myers   Etters, PA01:48:08.60 25626  94 
100 James Carney   Tucson, AZ01:48:27.40 45167  22 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
101 Cody O'Reilly (7 - Pro)   Santa Barbara, CA01:48:32.50 141922  99 BISSELL Pro Cycling
102 Lanell Rockmore (14 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA01:48:33.30 214142  107 Ouch-Bahati Foundation
103 Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LA01:48:34.40 78680  28 US Military Cycling Team
104 Frank Travieso   Athens, GA01:48:51.50 160295  128 Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit
DNS Andrew Baker (Cat1)   Easley, SC 193830  Ion-United Healthcare
DNS Alexander Bremer (Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 232069  13 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNS Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TX 190683  25 US Military Cycling Team
DNS Oscar Clark   Athens, GA 221975  30 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
DNS Joao Correia   Mill Valley, CA 50640  34 CTT
DNS Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT 189818  58 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
DNS Ryan McFeely (Cat1)   Corpus Christi, TX 221746  86 US Military Cycling Team
DNS Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150  97 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
DNS Som Raj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL 188623  116 Flying Ace Cycling
DNS Neal Stansbury (Cat1)   Orefield, PA 45968  124 tri state velo
DNS Jim TSILEMOS     129 Ride With Rendall
DNS Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157  135 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNP Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ 225537  67 Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
DNF Josh ALEXANDER   00:00:00.00  Foundation/ CRCA
DNF James Baldesare (Cat1)   Kent, OH00:00:00.00 63797  Kenda pro cycling p/b geargrin
DNF Simon BENNETT   00:00:00.00  Team Type 1 Development
DNF Demis Aleman (Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:00.00 305654  11 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Fabio CALABRIA   00:00:00.00  21 Team Type 1
DNF Ivan Dominguez (Pro)   Westlake Village, CA00:00:00.00 153619  37 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF William Elliston   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 47232  41 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Evan Fader   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 194569  42 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 198206  43 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Dave Jordan (Cat1)   New York, NY 18269  68 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching -
DNF Shane Kline   Bally, PA 192584  75 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  80 Liberty Cycle
DNF Roselvert Marte Quezada   North Grafton, MA 271225  83 GS Mengoni
DNF John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  90 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
DNF Clay MURFET     92 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
DNF Lynn MURRAY     93 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Z
DNF Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319  96 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Luis Amaury PEREZ     101 GS Mengoni USA
DNF Chris REID     104 Ride with Rendall
DNF Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885  106 MetLife p/b groSolar
DNF Casey ROTH     112 Ride With Rendall
DNF John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA 150549  119 Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit
DNF Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378  123 Dynaflo
DNF Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA 42055  134 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac
DNF Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621  140 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY 232379  142 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNF Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  143 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNF Jason Cheney   Dallas, TX00:00:00.00 71495  27 Ride With Rendall
DNF Paul Chooweenam   Ozone Park, NY00:00:00.00 157345  29 
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz (Cat1)   Montclair, NJ 218049  66 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ28:28.3 35822  861 Liberty Cycle
2 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA28:28.6 45169  813 Mambo Kings Racing
3 Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ28:30.1 50217  842 Wonder Wheel
4 Steven Tinston   Blauvelt, NY28:34.0 77226  867 Westwood Velo
5 Scott Butler   Nazareth, PA28:39.9 139818  868 Bike Line/LWA
6 Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL28:40.0 31697  856 Guardian Coaching/Supreme Prot
7 Darin Benson   Lancaster, PA28:40.3 45075  804 
8 Michael MacLaga   Chatham, NJ28:40.4 181340  838 Colavita Racing
9 Alex Binder   Long Branch, NJ28:40.5 62231  808 Cycles 54 / YSG
10 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY28:40.7 193174  852 CRCA/Foundation
11 Jan Felice   Lancaster, PA28:40.8 224945  819 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
12 Rui Ponte   Bethesda, MD28:40.8 45804  851 DC Velo/Martens Volvo
13 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA28:40.9 53227  839 PA Masters RC
14 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY28:41.1 45371  821 Team Squiggle
15 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT28:41.1 47710  865 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game
16 Jonathan Creavalle   Pembroke Pines, FL28:41.2 258345  815 
17 Andrew Buchanan   Stanhope, NJ28:41.3 248803  811 Skylands Cycling
18 Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ28:41.4 233709  830 
19 John Lennox   N Plainfield, NJ28:41.7 162043  837 Watchung Wheelmen
20 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ28:41.8 191647  822 Cycles 54/YSG
21 Timothy Doherty   Boonton, NJ28:41.9 120180  817 jimenez velo sport
22 Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJ28:42.0 201655  866 Colavita Racing
23 Daniel Mitchell   Sparta, NJ28:42.2 53498  840 Skylands
24 Curt Hurst   Jersey City, NJ28:42.4 181324  825 Liberty Cycle
25 Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA28:42.7 45531  828 Tri-State Velo
26 Paul Pearson   Allentown, PA28:42.9 54984  844 Tru-Brew
27 Robert Kowal   Hillsborough, NJ28:43.0 191926  832 Team Somerset
28 Shreeram Mudambi   Blue Bell, PA28:43.0 188314  841 Guys Racing
29 Craig Roberts   West Babylon, NY28:43.0 30082  854 GBSC/Liwa/Bialostok
30 Scott Snyder   Fort Pierce, FL28:43.7 50019  859 treasure coast racing
31 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY28:43.9 66349  806 Team Aggress
32 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ28:44.2 154757  803 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Team
33 Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD28:44.3 20621  835 T.E.A.M. Fuji
34 Miro Kubinec (1 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ28:45.4 108099  834 BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
35 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC28:45.7 208314  853 Saroff Racing Team
36 Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MD28:45.8 45795  847 ABRT
37 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX28:45.9 45045  800 Geri Atrix
38 Michael Shapanka   Somerville, NJ28:46.1 174998  857 Watchung Wheelmen
39 Barrie Drabble   Clinton, NJ28:46.4 182370  818 Colavita Racing
40 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ28:46.7 61737  860 
41 Edward Troianello   Warren, NJ28:46.8 197533  862 Watchung Wheelmen
42 Mark Valentine   Philadelphia, PA28:47.5 36301  863 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
43 Michael Karr   Boonton, NJ28:47.9 183110  827 Bicycle Tech Racing
44 John Barrett   Princeton, NJ28:47.9 49172  802 Team Somerset
45 Ken Plundeke   Tenafly, NJ28:47.9 28312  849 Brauer / Mick mgmt.
46 Peter Sleeman   Riegelsville, PA28:48.9 50575  858 Bikeline/LWA
47 Daniel Kiningham   Little Silver, NJ28:49.2 54641  831 Bike Line/LWA
48 Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJ28:50.6 18404  826 Colavita Racing
49 Edward Bertucio   Millstone Township, NJ28:57.5 61909  807 cc evesham
50 Earl Perretti   Montclair, NJ29:00.8 27779  845 Montclair Cyclists
51 Chip Berezny (2 - Cat3)   Coopersburg, PA29:01.8 45079  805 Bike Line / LWA
52 Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT29:01.9 7974  869 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline
53 Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA29:02.9 218814  848 Pa Masters RC
54 Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NY29:08.2 45050  801 Somerset Wheelmen
55 Jeffrey Pollock   Westfield, NJ29:13.6 187532  850 Watchung Wheelman
DNS Harry COLLINS   00:00.0  814 
DNS Christopher DiMattio (Cat3)   Wilton, CT00:00.0 243973  816 Bethel Cycle
DNS Martin Friedman (Cat3)   Basking Ridge, NJ00:00.0 56286  820 Watchung Wheelman
DNS Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA00:00.0 61128  823 
DNS Mitch HOLTZER   00:00.0  824 
DNS Patrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ00:00.0 72967  829 Liberty Cycle
DNS Mark Krajci   Danielsville, PA00:00.0 45561  833 Gotham Cyclists
DNS Edward Peterson   Williamstown, NJ00:00.0 205707  846 Pro Pedals
DNS David Wilson   Annandale, VA00:00.0 166526  864 Squadra Coppi
DNS Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NY00:00.0 109614  810 CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNF Robert Black   York, SC 70439  809 SAROFF RACING TEAM
DNF Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJ 47868  812 Westwood Velo
DNF Tracy Lea (Cat3)   Taneytown, MD 20622  836 T.E.A.M. Fuji
DNF Roger Parker   Tyngsboro, MA 27274  843 
DNF Gerry Ryerson   Sparta, NJ 215096  855 Skylands Cycling

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJ00:44:02.70 76606  619 Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ00:44:02.80 205328  655 Foundation/CRCA
3 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY00:44:03.20 251001  602 Champion System Racing
4 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT00:44:03.20 293409  660 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
5 David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA00:44:03.30 46483  607 Gotham Cyclists
6 Rich Uliana   Nazareth, PA00:44:03.40 202030  672 Team LionofFlanders.com
7 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA00:44:03.50 60318  616 CCB
8 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:44:03.60 229481  611 
9 Adam Zimmerman   Highlands Ranch, CO00:44:03.60 248373  683 Team Somerset / Somerville Bik
10 Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL00:44:03.80 33370  666 CycleSafe.org
11 Matthew Latyszonek   Arlington, VA00:44:03.80 128948  637 Fat Frogs Racing
12 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA00:44:03.80 281236  609 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
13 David Walker   Oceanport, NJ00:44:03.90 36977  676 Liberty Cycle
14 Max Korus   Woodside, CA00:44:03.90 290610  634 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-
15 Colin Prensky   New York, NY00:44:03.90 274257  695 Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez
16 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT00:44:03.90 223454  632 CCNS-Charles Coaching
17 Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY00:44:04.00 215937  639 CRCA/FOUNDATION
18 Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY00:44:04.00 244093  641 Kissena
19 Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA00:44:04.00 274785  661 Team Alliance Environmental
20 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT00:44:04.10 107000  669 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
21 Ewin WILLIAMS   00:44:04.10  679 HypoActive
22 Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ00:44:04.20 218359  622 MTBNJ.com
23 Jeremy Shirock   Emmaus, PA00:44:04.20 164378  662 South Mountain Cycles
24 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY00:44:04.30 201793  628 major taylor brooklyn
25 Evan Thomas   New Milford, CT00:44:04.30 268391  670 Bethel Cycle Sport
26 Stephen Szwec   Yardley, PA00:44:04.60 221537  668 Chester County Velo-Smedley/Ir
27 Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL00:44:04.60 179136  606 GS MENGONI USA
28 Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA00:44:04.60 211155  638 philadelphia Ciclismo
29 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT00:44:04.70 46238  674 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
30 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA00:44:04.80 237411  657 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T
31 Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ00:44:04.80 236272  642 3D RacingTeam / Tom's Atlantic
32 Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA00:44:04.90 210930  643 Dynaflo Racing
33 Justin Desilets   Riverton, UT00:44:05.00 209451  693 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
34 Nick Price   West Lawn, PA00:44:05.10 169174  652 Dynaflo Racing
35 Jason Wood   Doylestown, PA00:44:05.10 270565  680 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
36 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA00:44:05.30 45388  627 liberty cycle
37 Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD00:44:05.40 146488  647 ABRT
38 Colton Valentine   Philadelphia, PA00:44:05.40 186783  673 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
39 Johann BURROWES   00:44:05.50  692 Flying Star
40 Louis Devlin   Nazareth, PA00:44:05.50 186245  617 
41 Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL00:44:05.60 68370  626 TPR/ Team Paisa
42 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:44:05.80 46390  614 Colavita Racing
43 Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:44:06.20 213251  604 Alliance Environmental
44 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:44:06.30 233370  687 Century Road Club Association
45 Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA00:44:06.30 145887  649 Team LionofFlanders.com
46 Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PA00:44:06.60 196716  667 Team LionofFlanders.com
47 Jurandir DeAlmeida   Bridgewater, NJ00:44:06.80 110348  615 Team Metra / Wendy's pb Cycles
48 Karl Rahn   New York, NY00:44:06.90 92839  653 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC
49 James Weinstein   Bellbrook, OH00:44:07.10 64860  677 USAF Academy Falcon Cycling Te
50 Tom Armstrong   Doylestown, PA00:44:07.30 46722  685 Van Dessel Factory Team
51 Adam Kruse   Indianola Ia00:44:07.50 275284  684 US Military Cycling
52 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ00:44:07.80 191069  681 CCB Wheelworks
53 Bill Golembieski   Boulder, CO00:44:07.80 274222  625 Maxpowercycling
54 Roberto TORRES-AGUIAR   00:44:08.00  671 Champion System Racing
55 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA00:44:08.20 171134  682 IRS-MEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLE
56 Stephen Sloan   Sidney, NY00:44:08.40 241757  664 Team Somerset/ Somerville Bicy
57 Kyle Wagner   Doylestown, PA00:44:08.50 106153  675 Chester County Velo - Smedley/
58 Wendy Palacio   Valley Cottage, NY00:44:08.80 250323  645 TOGA/GOTHAM
59 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:44:08.90 220467  620 
60 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA00:44:09.10 216869  631 Team CF-Elite
61 Eric Schlauch   Califon, NJ00:44:09.60 31595  659 Team Somerset / Van Dessel
62 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA00:44:09.60 201783  665 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T
63 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA00:44:09.80 51036  629 Evolution Cycling Club
64 Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL00:44:10.00 293444  621 Team Bicycle Heaven
65 Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA00:44:10.70 249788  608 Team Type 1 Development
66 Ryan Simpson   Manassas, VA00:44:10.80 133753  663 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
67 Wylie Palmer   Houston, TX00:44:11.20 49478  646 unattached
68 Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:44:12.00 221358  600 Foundation
69 Stradford Helms   Greenville, SC00:44:12.90 193828  630 Team Type 1 Development
70 Brian Klotz   Corning, NY00:44:13.90 260934  633 Corning/Notubes.com Race Team
71 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA00:44:15.30 223455  612 Dynaflo Racing
72 Nicholas Reinert   Mertztown, PA00:44:16.20 191021  654 University of Pittsburgh
73 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ00:44:22.80 231560  686 
74 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA00:44:24.50 204817  605 Champion System Racing
75 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:44:30.50 249618  644 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
76 David Wells   Princeton, NJ00:44:32.80 167341  678 
77 J Partland   New York, NY00:44:32.80 27351  648 Kissena Cycling Club
78 Myles Romanow   Southampton, NY00:44:33.50 160897  656 Kissena
79 Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ00:44:34.20 22200  640 Van Dessel Factory Team
80 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ00:44:34.80 64938  697 Somerset Wheelmen
81 Richard Ball   Cresco, PA00:44:38.40 2421  694 Watchung Wheelmen
82 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH00:44:39.10 290603  603 TEAM-CF
83 Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA00:44:39.20 248058  601 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
84 Darco Lalevic   Philadelphia, PA00:45:02.60 70102  636 QCW Breakawaybikes.com
85 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:45:04.20 209949  623 TEAM CF
86 Kyle Eckley   Easton, PA00:45:31.00 80336  690 Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-
DNS Paul Eisele   Andes, NY 253966  618 Team Somerset / Somerville Bic
DNS Alexander Pratt   West Conshohocken, PA 248900  651 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
DNF Filip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  610 
DNF Jon Clifton-Moore   Newark, NJ 24928  613 Bikeology
DNF Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA 195075  624 TEAM CF
DNF Matthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ 186990  635 Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM
DNF Timothy Powell   Richmond, VA 55876  650 
DNF Santiago Santana    Guttenberg, NJ 117162  658 Club angel garcia
DNF Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  689 Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen
DNF Robert Livingston   Trexlertown, PA 21367  691 T.E.A.M. Fuji

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA00:45:28.30 288056  487 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
2 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:45:29.10 82795  562 jamesvincentbicycles
3 Victor LOPEZ   00:45:29.10  536 Innovation Bike shop
4 Frank Arroyo   New York, NY00:45:29.30 53625  468 brauer-mick management
5 Marcos Gratereaux   Bogota, NJ00:45:29.30 179660  510 Miya Shoji
6 Abraham Soler   New York, NY00:45:29.50 251037  579 CRCA/Foundation
7 Charles Hanlon   Phoenixville, PA00:45:29.50 237360  515 Guys Racing
8 Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA00:45:29.70 96151  529 Lion of Flanders
9 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ00:45:29.80 251325  593 Foundation
10 Noah Zitzer   Asheville, NC00:45:29.80 198903  599 CCV-Smedley/Ironhill
11 Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA00:45:29.90 225197  534 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic
12 Neal Stoeckel   Monroe, NJ00:45:29.90 53513  582 Guardian Coaching/Raptor Bar p
13 Edgar CASTRO   00:45:30.00  485 
14 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NY00:45:30.10 100887  585 Wells Fargo Advisors
15 Gene Victori   Hackettstown, NJ00:45:30.10 150073  591 Skylands Cycling
16 Mark Lennie   Chester Springs, PA00:45:30.20 295689  533 Chester County Velo - Smedley/
17 Christopher Castaldi   Brooklyn, NY00:45:30.20 45174  484 Deno's Wonder Wheel
18 Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJ00:45:30.30 63497  537 Skylands Cycling
19 Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY00:45:30.60 297263  573 CRCA/ Jonothan Adler Racing
20 Walter Risse   Warren, NJ00:45:30.70 92846  568 Mainline Cycling/BiKyle
21 Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY00:45:31.00 242219  598 
22 Michael Norton   Monson, MA00:45:31.20 51860  555 Cyclonauts Racers
23 Milo Bastianelli   Essex Fells, NJ00:45:31.30 183137  475 Skylands Cycling
24 Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA00:45:33.00 181316  551 QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
25 Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA00:45:33.30 244058  596 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
26 Alan Buday   Manorville, NY00:45:33.60 167365  479 crca-global locate
27 Ramphy Zorrilla   Newyork, NY00:45:33.60 289155  595 Innovation Bike shop
28 Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NY00:45:33.80 99949  535 Brooklyn Velo Force
29 Michael Holub   Quakertown, PA00:45:34.50 124141  519 Bikeline/LWA
30 Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI00:45:36.60 186205  589 Rutgers University Cycling Tea
31 Carl Majors   Salt Lake City, UT00:45:37.10 203097  539 RMCC/Cyclesmith
32 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ00:45:37.10 273826  521 Colavita
33 Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MD00:45:37.80 211175  583 major taylor cycling
34 Samuel McCadney   Washington, DC00:45:38.00 274746  545 District Velocity Racing p/b T
35 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NY00:45:38.80 98692  565 CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM
36 Jeffrey Oliver   High Bridge, NJ00:45:39.20 166619  556 Watchung Wheelmen
37 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CT00:45:40.30 31337  572 Exposition Wheelmen
38 Robert Mahoney   Hazlet, NJ00:45:43.50 290594  538 Cycles 54
39 Jorge CORDERO   00:45:43.90  491 Innovation Bike shop
40 Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJ00:45:46.60 151533  577 Highland Park Hermes
41 James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ00:45:47.00 139741  503 Van Dessel Factory Team
42 David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA00:45:48.70 45409  514 Bike Line/LWA
43 David Adornato   Verona, NJ00:45:49.70 192551  466 Central Jersey Cycling Team/North Eastern Hardware
44 Robert Webster   Scotch Plains, NJ00:45:50.80 37526  594 Grove Street Velo
45 Jerry Ascolese   Red Bank, NJ00:45:51.50 276152  469 Cycles 54
46 Joe Pigga   Bethelehem, PA00:45:51.70 282323  561 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill Race T
47 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA00:45:51.90 141829  571 Main Line Cycling
48 David Lauria   Oneonta , NY00:45:53.20 183228  531 phila ciclismo
49 Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ00:45:53.20 162934  530 Century Road Club of America
50 Mihael Ginghina   Dobbs Ferry, NY00:45:55.30 52288  506 Cause & Effect
51 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT00:45:56.90 181426  597 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
52 William Pluta   Phoenixville00:45:57.30 212141  563 Hermes
53 Philip Castaldi   New York, NY00:45:57.70 290585  483 Denos Wonder Wheel
54 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:45:58.30 54448  549 Brooklyn Velo Force
55 Raul BAEZ   00:45:59.00  471 Innovation Bike shop
56 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NY00:45:59.40 149752  566 Kissena Cycling Club
57 John Olsen   Staten Island, NY00:46:01.20 88447  557 Dave Jordan coaching/zephyr
58 Zebulon Nelessen   New York, NY00:46:02.90 175547  554 Van Dessel Factory Team
59 Mark Collins   Jacqueline Collins00:46:04.50 305906  489 
60 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI00:46:04.80 65025  540 Cyclonauts Racers
61 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA00:46:15.40 250164  575 Team Alliance Environmental
62 Michael Coyle   Philadelphia, PA00:46:17.50 238020  494 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
63 Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJ00:46:18.10 185509  481 Watchung Wheelmen
64 Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ00:46:23.40 240943  499 Colavita Racing
65 Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NY00:46:25.90 102279  580 
66 Keith Groshans   State College, PA00:46:38.40 225852  512 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
67 Harold Francis   Baldwin, NY00:46:41.50 69973  501 Major Taylor Iron Riders Racin
68 Zak Abdullah   New York, NY00:46:48.50 205789  465 CRCA/FGX Racing
69 Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ00:46:49.80 225711  527 Skylands Cycling
70 Juan Barroso   Bronx, NY00:47:13.40 219891  474 Gotham/Toga CRCA
71 David Grant   Downingtown, PA00:47:19.20 13897  509 CCV - Smedley / Iron Hill Race
72 Vincent CINTRON   00:47:19.60  486 Cafeteros Cycling Club
73 Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ00:47:25.10 246254  528 CRCA/Organic Athlete
74 John Morales   Norwalk, CT00:47:53.40 158221  552 cafeteros cycling club
75 Carlos Restrepo   Wilton, CT00:47:53.50 161557  567 TARGETRAINING
DNS Steven Brownlie   New Jersey, NJ00:00:00.00 229413  478 CRCA / FGX
DNS Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA00:00:00.00 5989  482 CCV - Smedley/Iron Hill
DNS Ramphy COLOME   00:00:00.00  490 
DNS Mark Cowin   Atco, NJ00:00:00.00 192230  493 Pro Pedals & P2P
DNS Luis Funez   South Bound Brook, NJ00:00:00.00 262440  502 Van Dessel NJ Factory Team
DNS James Guardino   Conshohocken, PA00:00:00.00 286599  513 Chester County Velo - Smedley
DNS Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ00:00:00.00 170709  520 CYCLES 54/YSG
DNS Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:00:00.00 235809  526 Colavita-Baci U19
DNS Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 120157  544 BVF
DNS James Miceli   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 260414  550 
DNS Christopher Shaw   Pipersville, PA00:00:00.00 184317  576 CRCA / FGX Racing
DNS R Scott Snyder   Colonia, NJ00:00:00.00 33397  578 champion system racing
DNS Anthony VanDunk   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 49935  588 Team Squiggle
DNS Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 109614  477 CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders
DQ Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL 239823  546 ACT
DNF Juan Aracena   Dumont, NJ00:00:00.00 119516  467 Westwood Velo
DNF Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 120949  470 cafeteros cycling club
DNF Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:00:00.00 247838  472 Ysacing/Cycles 54
DNF Kenneth Barreto   Union, NJ00:00:00.00 189755  473 Westwood Velo
DNF Italo Bastianelli   Ft Dix, NJ00:00:00.00 70823  476 
DNF Craig Callan   Highland Park, NJ00:00:00.00 5868  480 HIghland Park Hermes
DNF Jose Collado   Astoria, NY00:00:00.00 427699  488 mick management
DNF Michael Cormier   Buffalo, NY00:00:00.00 280299  492 Pearl Street Cycling
DNF Andrew Cummings   Orchard Park, NY00:00:00.00 233688  495 Pearl Street Cycling Team
DNF Greg Dattner   Carlisle, PA00:00:00.00 231213  496 Chester County Velo - Smedley/
DNF Michael DeGeorge   Washington, NJ00:00:00.00 282234  497 Skylands Cycling
DNF Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA00:00:00.00 142263  498 Alliance Environmental
DNF Bradley Ford   Boyertown, PA00:00:00.00 100183  500 Classic Cycling Essentials (CC
DNF Raul Galliano   Secaucus, NJ00:00:00.00 242817  504 Westwood Velo
DNF Paul Ganun   Fair Haven, NJ00:00:00.00 198221  505 Undici/Peddlar/Guardian Coachi
DNF Scott Glenney   Avon, CT00:00:00.00 209743  507 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best C
DNF Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJ00:00:00.00 13633  508 MAIN LINE CYCLING
DNF Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT00:00:00.00 45397  511 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best C
DNF Keith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 278237  516 Elite Bicycles
DNF Victor Nicolas HERNANDEZ LORENZO   00:00:00.00  517 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
DNF Wade Hess   Wenonah, NJ00:00:00.00 16043  518 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcyc
DNF Marc Innella   Somerville, NJ00:00:00.00 234616  522 Westwood Velo
DNF Evan Janis   Germantown, MD00:00:00.00 284683  523 All American Bicycle Center
DNF James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 68718  524 WE STAND UNITED WS
DNF Adam Kahler   Bakersfield, CA00:00:00.00 221287  525 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol
DNF Frank Leach   Little Silver, NJ00:00:00.00 282506  532 Cycles 54
DNF John Manailovich   Allentown, PA00:00:00.00 191648  541 Cycles 54/ ACT
DNF Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NY00:00:00.00 120838  542 ws united
DNF John Marze   Park Ridge, NJ00:00:00.00 67882  543 Team Cyclesport
DNF Douglas MCKEON   00:00:00.00  547 Cyclonaut Racers
DNF Andrew Mead   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 216480  548 Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakaway
DNF Frank NEGRI   00:00:00.00  553 Colavita
DNF Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJ00:00:00.00 286637  558 
DNF Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 137827  559 We Stand United
DNF Doan Pendleton   Chatham, NJ00:00:00.00 177406  560 Watchung Wheelmen
DNF Gurvi POLANCO   00:00:00.00  564 Innovation Bike Shop
DNF Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville00:00:00.00 235971  569 Colavita Racing
DNF Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI00:00:00.00 221137  574 Minerva Design Cycling Team
DNF Chris Stern   West Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 200189  581 Liberty Cycle
DNF Gabriel THOMAS   00:00:00.00  584 Madonna Wheelers CC
DNF Charles Thompson   Ewing, NJ00:00:00.00 259535  586 Rutgers University
DNF Stephen Tvedt   New York00:00:00.00 240628  587 Colavita Racing
DNF Michael Ventola   Pinehurst, NC00:00:00.00 48468  590 Carolina Bicycle Company
DNF Hammean Walker   Bronx, NY00:00:00.00 187485  592 Major Taylor
DNF Diego Rodriguez   Union City, NJ00:00:00.00 189335  570 Sotheby's International Realty

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL00:33:38.40 239823  948 ACT
2 Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA00:33:39.30 248058  925 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
3 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:33:51.50 249618  952 Young Medalists / Team Dual Te
4 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA00:33:51.50 229481  933 
5 Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA00:34:03.80 251948  932 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
6 Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:34:05.90 213251  927 Alliance Environmental
7 Matt Muney   Darien, CT00:34:07.10 250265  951 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Tem
8 Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY00:34:07.70 270121  974 CRCA/Junior Development
9 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:34:08.20 247838  928 
10 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:34:09.00 219424  938 Team CF-Elite
11 Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA00:34:09.30 249282  930 Team Vortex
12 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA00:34:09.90 230201  955 Bikeline / LWA
13 David Dawson   Springfield, PA00:34:10.80 250197  968 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac
14 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC00:34:11.40 297555  950 
15 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:34:12.00 233370  973 Century Road Club Association
16 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:34:12.10 243357  953 
17 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA00:34:12.10 229606  943 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b Co
18 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:34:12.10 229865  939 
19 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:34:12.40 250355  929 GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport
20 Richard Newman   Weston, FL00:34:12.50 288697  976 Sango Cycling/Anything on Whee
21 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:34:12.70 241677  970 Liberty Cycle
22 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA00:34:12.70 283449  972 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
23 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:34:13.00 231596  926 Team Somerset
24 Max Thilen   Weston, FL00:34:13.00 279347  978 MegaCycle Santos
25 Lucca Zeray   Brooklyn, NY00:34:13.20 280462  977 CRCA/Junior Development
26 Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CT00:34:13.30 257599  971 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Game
27 Andrew Harris   Lititz, PA00:34:13.60 245643  940 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
28 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA00:34:13.80 232118  944 Team Vortex
29 Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA00:34:14.70 213999  958 
30 Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY00:34:15.10 300948  975 CRCA/Junior Development
31 Calan Farley   Pittstown, NJ00:34:16.00 233338  935 Team Alliance Environmental
32 Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:34:16.20 235809  942 Colavita-Baci U19
33 Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO00:34:16.30 207986  965 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:37:16.30 211959  945 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Cor
35 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:37:17.20 247213  960 
36 Zachary Stockman   Killington, VT00:37:26.30 311537  961 Vollers Law / StartHouse Race
37 Kenny McNeill   Rutland, VT00:37:34.70 311527  949 Vollers Law / Start House raci
38 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA00:38:11.10 234564  937 Team CF-Elite
39 Sean Conway   Basking Ridge, NJ00:38:35.50 309604  934 Colavita-Baci U19
40 Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ00:38:35.50 293199  963 Colavita-Baci U19
41 Zachary Hutchins   Milford, NJ00:38:36.70 293632  941 Colavita-Baci U19
42 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT00:39:26.60 240217  964 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
43 Julian Scherding   Woodstock, VT00:40:09.40 313024  957 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
44 Ben Stein   Boonton Township, NJ00:40:11.30 309483  959 Colavita-Baci U19
45 Dylan McKeon   Eastlongmeadow, MA00:40:12.10 311677  966 Cyclonauts Racers
46 Jared Calimano   Randolph, NJ00:40:13.30 291565  931 Colavita-Baci U19
47 Raymond Reisen   Wimberley, TX00:40:24.40 309277  956 Colavita-Baci U19
48 Joshua Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:40:25.40 232132  969 Liberty Cycle
49 Ryan McDermott   Montville, NJ00:41:05.10 293118  947 Colavita-Baci U19
50 Gregory Felker   Hillsborough, NJ00:41:50.60 295222  936 Somerset Wheelmen
DQ Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VT 299713  962 Vollers Law / Start House Raci
DNF Dylan Malone   Needham, MA 311628  946 
DNF Cameron Price   Rutland, VT 311629  954 
DNF Brian Merritt   Neshanic Station, NJ 282196  967 Colavita Racing

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI00:47:24.60 231296  312 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
2 Kristy BROUN   00:47:24.70  354 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
3 Sinead Miller (1 - Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA00:47:24.70 171289  362 Team TIBCO
4 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:47:24.90 36345  346 Mellow Mushroom
5 Joelle NUMAINVILLE   00:47:25.40  332 Webcor Builders
6 Emma PETERSEN   00:47:25.70  335 
7 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX00:47:25.70 193628  337 Rooster p/b Edge Composite Whe
8 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA00:47:26.00 264024  347 
9 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:47:26.10 174914  300 Team VBF
10 Carrie Cash Wootten (2 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO00:47:26.10 163561  309 Team VBF
11 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:47:26.30 199998  307 
12 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi00:47:26.90 77841  341 Team Type 1
13 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT00:47:26.90 100972  349 Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh
14 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:47:26.90 221431  326 Cycle Loft
15 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO00:47:27.00 222471  315 Team Kenda
16 Genevieve WHITSON   00:47:27.20  351 MVP Healt Care Cycling
17 Melissa Sanborn (3 - Cat1)   Portland, OR00:47:27.50 166502  339 CyclePath Racing
18 Thea Parent (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA00:47:27.60 293793  333 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
19 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO00:47:27.90 184788  303 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
20 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:47:28.00  331 -------
21 Lenore Pipes (4 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY00:47:28.00 273047  336 Fruit66/Artemis
22 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA00:47:28.00 180423  319 Team Kenda
23 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI00:47:28.20 170980  340 Team TIBCO
24 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:47:28.50 221594  328 Wheelworks Racing
25 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA00:47:28.70 192297  313 Verducci
26 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL00:47:28.70 151408  324 Team TIBCO Pro Cycling
27 Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ00:47:29.20 60259  317 Denos Wonder Wheel
28 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:47:29.30 185441  314 Team Type 1
29 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC00:47:29.40 256260  350 
30 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:47:30.00 142023  311 Humanzoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
31 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA00:47:31.80 184207  356 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
32 Christy Blakely (2 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC00:47:32.00 148908  304 BMW-Bianchi
33 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA00:47:43.00 237733  338 Team Kenda
34 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA00:47:44.80 258368  329 Team Kenda
35 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA00:47:46.80 131990  306 Fruit66 - Artemis
36 Alexandra CARLE   00:47:47.70  355 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
37 Nicole Freedman   Boston, MA00:47:49.10 73064  316 Wheelworks Racing
38 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA00:47:52.10 260287  343 Fruit66/Artemis
39 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ00:47:52.40 254065  322 
40 Sara Zeigler (3 - Cat2)   Blacksburg, VA00:47:52.70 220748  353 
41 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA00:47:53.10 250385  325 Lehigh University Cycling Club
42 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA00:47:57.20 240239  323 Team CARD Women's Cycling
43 Lauren Shirock (4 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PA00:47:58.00 156050  342 BMW/Bianchi
44 Catherine CHEATLEY   00:47:59.20  310 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
45 Carmen Small   Durango, CO00:48:04.10 229709  344 Colavita Baci Pro Cycling Team
46 Kimberly Geist   Emmaus, PA00:48:04.30 134992  318 Team Alliance Environmental
47 Modesta VZESNIAUSKAITE   00:48:04.50  348 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
48 Morgan Patton   Athens, GA00:48:07.10 257696  334 Team Type 1
49 Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJ00:48:14.10 60527  364 Riptide Cycling
50 Michelle Hart   Falls Church, VA00:48:20.40 221627  321 CAWES powered by Specialized
51 Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA00:48:24.40 200340  327 Team Type 1
52 Natalie Stoll   San Francisco, CA00:48:29.90 207511  345 MVP Health Care Cycling
53 Rushlee BUCHANAN   00:48:40.00  305 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
54 Kate BATES   00:48:40.00  301 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
55 Tricia Carnila (5 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA00:48:52.30 71130  308 Verducci Breakaway
56 Lisa Jellett (6 - Cat1)   Warren, NJ00:48:52.40 185381  357 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
57 Bron RYAN   00:49:29.30  359 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
58 Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA00:49:29.40 229080  360 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing
DNS Janel Bedard   Westover, WV 179209  302 MVP Health Care
DNS Sinead Miller (Cat1)   Pittsburgh, PA 171289  330 Peanut Butter & Co. / Twenty 1
DNS Anna Young   Syracuse, NY 265893  352 MVP Health Care Cycling
DNP Monique HANLEY     320 
DNF Jessie MACLEAN     358 Team Verducci Breakaway Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyUSACDFBonk BreakerCUOREOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee