Race Results for
Santa Cross-SCPS #17
Woodland Hills, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 12/19/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Hagemeier   Bakersfield, CA32:59.9 330250  237 
2 Henry Hagenbuch   Los Angeles, CA35:45.8 316636  262 TTS
3 Brian Wilson   Los Angeles, CA36:58.1 38498  280 Mudfoot
4 Matt Mangum   San Diego , CA37:05.6 277054  268 Team Montrose Bike Shop
5 J Ariel Flores   37:14.3  238 Studio Concepts
6 Lloyd DENOVAN   37:15.4  258 
7 Willard Ostrander   Los Angeles, CA39:09.5 258186  273 LA Velocity
8 Sean Sprinkel   Monrovia, CA40:04.5 287918  288 Pablove
9 Jay Thorton   41:05.4  246 
10 Chris Lee   41:31.4  244 
11 Jon Nakano   42:54.1  240 
12 Rich Holtzman   Los Angeles, CA33:58.7 234181  292 Hup United
13 David Ahumada   Mission Viejo, CA34:19.1 215901  250 
14 Mike Tsoi   Thousand Oaks, CA37:13.4 332484  289 
15 Kyle Parham   Glendale, CA37:48.6 109442  228 Team Montrose Bike Shop
16 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz   Quartz Hill, CA39:05.5 288274  286 The TEAM SoCalCross
17 Peter Nesmith   39:57.9  249 ETNA Brewing
18 Craig Hall   41:30.3  243 
19 Colin Rose   Glendale, CA42:26.4 306571  248 PAA /RE/MAX
20 John Wannarka   43:43.4  231 Team Velocity
21 Alejandro Galindo   Los Angeles, CA33:27.4 260754  285 PAA /RE/MAX
22 Ryland WolffBaker   33:58.7  247 Team Friendship
23 Peter Keithly   La Mirada, CA35:32.7 292755  236 Team Velocity
24 David Lieberman   Sherman Oaks, CA36:12.6 107404  293 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
25 James Silber   Santa Monica, CA36:27.7 139478  277 TTS Racing
26 Josh Caffrey   Los Angeles, CA36:36.8 249914  255 Hup United
27 Jonathan KAYE   37:05.2  266 
28 David Crowther   Woodland Hills, CA37:46.4 256374  257 TTS Racing
29 Mathew Matter   40:49.1  245 Colavita SoCal
30 Seth WALLACE   41:17.0  279 
31 Ryan Matter   Simivalley, CA41:34.1 289970  284 Simi Cycling Center
32 Todd Royal   New York, NY42:28.8 284780  275 Team Sho-Air
33 Paul Vautrain   42:29.4  239 
34 Adam Rakunas   Santa Monica, CA43:18.5 245602  274 TTS Racing
35 Junu Kang   Los Angeles, CA44:41.2 293351  265 PAA /RE/MAX
36 ANDREW GROSS   Santa Monica, CA34:00.7 326540  282 
37 Matt Maceda   34:05.2  287 Cycleworld
38 Jim Martin   Lake Forest, CA37:05.2 331174  242 Team Bohica
39 Chris Chaddick   41:39.5  234 
DNF Jonathan Tessler   Los Angeles, CA18:36.7 244607  233 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNF - FV-24199   18:54.0  -??- 
DNF Carl Bronson   24:26.2  290 Slessig
DNF Larry Higgins   32:42.4  291 
DNF Andrew Hoyer   Bakersfield, CA06:24.2 327704  241 Finish Line
DNF Travis Underwood   Hermosa Beach, CA06:49.3 57313  230 Iron Fly
DNF - KN-13329   07:05.2  -??- 
DNF - CK-14883   09:52.2  -??- 
DNF - LK-89931   10:52.1  -??- 
DNF - CK-81479   14:28.6  -??- 
DNF - FN-53740   14:35.1  -??- 
DNF Greg Karathanas   Simi Valley, CA1.994 218088  235 Fast Friday
DNF Robert CRAWFORD     256 
DNF Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA 86499  264 The TEAM SoCalCross
DNF Arin MCGUNIGLE     271 
DNF Barrett Schreiner   Southpasadena, CA 305278  276 PAA/RE/Max
DNF jeff urban   Marina Del Rey, CA 288846  278 TTS racing
DNF Marc Francois   Newbury Park, CA 271310  281 The TEAM/Team SoCalCross
DNF Nathan Marolf   Fort Collins, CO 288933  283 PAA /RE/MAX
DNF Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358  229 Sho-Air
DNF Graig Donkin     232 

Men - Cat 4 - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA1:04:20 259341  167 Team Beecher +
DNF Josh Caffrey   Los Angeles, CA 249914  152 Hup United

Men - Cat 3/4 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 jeffrey tuttle   Mill Valley, CA39:22.3 304743  109 Herbalife - La Grange
2 Gregory Page   Downey, CA43:16.5 73132  113 Cal Export Packers
3 David Gibson   Anaheim, CA33:13.9 77451  120 Team Velocity
4 Kyle Parham   Glendale, CA34:28.8 109442  111 Team Montrose Bike Shop
5 Moi Medina   35:38.0  115 Mudfoot
6 Samuel Sweetland   Solvang, CA38:10.5 98276  108 Team Coastal Tree Care
7 Scott Reeves   Aliso Viejo, CA38:15.2 284759  107 Sho-Air/Sonance
8 Radford Hallman   Los Angeles, CA 203734  103 USC Triathlon
9 Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA40:00.3 59115  121 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
10 David Buckenberger   Morgan Hill, CA40:30.0 128734  118 Felt Bicycles
11 Craig Donkin   Tarzana, CA42:11.4 270308  112 
12 Paul Avila   Palmdale, CA42:44.0 89156  122 AV High Desert Cyclists
13 Brian Cleveland   49:08.4  116 
14 Herman Montenegro   Santa Monica, CA53:32.1 326746  123 MASH
15 Fabian Vasquez   31:14.5  119 Sho-Air/Rock N Road
16 John LANGE   31:40.8  104 I BEER LA
17 Bryan Garfoot   Portage, MI31:56.9 256935  101 Flyer Cycles
18 Peter Keithly   La Mirada, CA32:33.7 292755  117 Team Velocity
19 Tavis Werts   Costa Mesa, CA33:45.6 301516  110 I Beer L.A.
20 Todd Munson   Los Angeles, CA36:20.8 115108  106 
21 Riccardo Mejia   Los Angeles, CA44:30.6 300441  105 
22 Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA49:53.4 269632  114 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNF Mike FLORES     100 Mudfoot
DNF Jeffrey Goble   Foothill Ranch, CA 192910  102 Sho-Air

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Reynard Deegan (1 - Cat4)   Pasadena, CA43:36.6 271915  269 
2 Peter Brandenburg   Venice, CA43:43.8 84013  273 Herbalife - La Grange
3 Art Custer   43:44.4  277 
4 Ian Murray   Pacific Palisades, CA44:29.3 126888  209 TTS Racing
5 Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA45:56.8 59115  267 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
6 James Groos   Costamesa, CA45:57.6 303630  204 
7 Robert Snyder   San Juan Capistrano, CA47:11.8 129745  216 Backbone Racing
8 Brandon Sincock   Los Angeles, CA47:12.7 302377  215 team bernard
9 Kelly Grief   48:54.9  278 Coalvita
10 Gregory Page   Downey, CA48:56.1 73132  224 Cal Pacific Export Packers
11 Kevin Hinton   Culver City, CA49:11.2 290170  272 LA Velocity
12 David Lawson   Carlsbad, CA42:45.6 42445  207 Celo Pacific
13 Alejandro Medina   La Mirada, CA42:52.1 260098  268 Team Velocity
14 Wade Hewitt   Santa Monica, CA43:07.2 258897  270 LA Velocity
15 Greg Castaneda (2 - Cat4)   Seal Beach, CA45:15.9 170509  221 Surf City Cyclery
16 Konrad Ribeiro   Santa Monica, CA45:43.4 231208  274 TTS Racing
17 James Ransweiler   Los Angeles, CA45:49.6 253562  212 Nu Vision Cyclery
18 Dale Raymond   Corona47:04.2 148853  276 SC Velo
19 Scott Sampson   Newhall, CA42:39.6 213711  214 Da Hui Race
20 Jesus Ortega   Long Beach, CA46:27.4 242921  210 Celo Pacific
21 Scott MCGLASHAN   41:45.7  208 
DQ Joe Pugliese   Los Angeles, CA47:57.2 291995  275 Herbalife - La Grange
DNF David Crowther   Woodland Hills, CA 256374  203 TTS Racing
DNF Willard Ostrander   Los Angeles, CA 258186  211 LA Velocity
DNF Yoshi Yoshimoto   Diamond Bar, CA 279453  220 Team Velocity
DNF jeff urban   Marina Del Rey, CA 288846  222 TTS Racing
DNF Adam Rakunas (Cat4)   Santa Monica, CA 245602  223 TTS Racing
DNF David Williams   Cypress, CA 300925  276 Celo Pacific

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James O'Neal   Chatsworth, CA1:03:50 82091  154 Hammer Nutrition
2 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA1:04:01 213564  136 The TEAM SoCalCross
3 Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CA1:03:17 95837  171 Bear Valley Bikes
4 jordan haggard   Los Angeles, CA1:05:47 251530  170 DNA
5 Cody Phillips   Altadena, CA1:06:23 318790  156 Sho-Air
6 Vu Le   Temple City, CA1:09:11 234645  157 Pablove Racing
7 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA1:01:43 209303  174 CycleWorld
8 Timothy Sparks   Moorpark, CA1:02:48 250370  144 METAL MTN
9 Larry Vanzant   Oxnard, CA1:10:45 36489  155 Nonstop Ciclismo
DNF Hime Herbert   Los Angeles, CA 237257  153 Dope Pedallers

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Hernandez   Baldwin Park, CA1:02:37 15947  87 The TEAM SoCalCross
2 Gregory Osborn (1 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA1:02:44 198043  89 LA Velocity
3 Brad Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA1:03:28 107621  86 Sho-Air
4 Jack Lindquist   Los Angeles, CA1:06:14 252690  90 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNF Andrew Gohlich (Cat4)   Newhall, CA24:56.2 292074  88 I Beer LA
DNF Bryan Garfoot   Portage, MI 256935  82 Flyer Cycles
DNF Samuel Sweetland   Solvang, CA 98276  84 Team Coastal Tree Care
DNF Mark Campaigne (Cat3)   Oceanside, CA 198871  85 Celo Pacific

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Youth

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Preston O'Neal   18:33.8  149 Hammer Nutrition
2 Brody McDonald   22:31.7  707 Omega Bike Shop
3 Weston Giem   35:59.4  716 
4 Ethan Sanchez   44:46.6  708 
5 Luke Summers     706 Team Velocity
DNF Jameson CAMPAIGNE     704 Celo Pacific
DNF Frankie Reid   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 327108  705 Bike Palace/Back on Track

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Duncan Reid   Palos Verdes Estates, CA40:11.8 259885  145 BikePalace/BackOnTrack
2 Nathan Hickey   Monrovia, CA35:22.6 319320  151 Pablove Racing
3 Andrew Crawford   Brea, CA37:59.5 329250  140 Team Velocity
4 Sean McElroy     148 Team Block
5 Kenji Yoshimoto (1 - Cat4)   Diamond Bar, CA34:52.7 302439  146 Team Velocity
6 Drew Campaigne   Oceanside, CA42:24.8 285379  139 Celo Pacific
7 Christian Husband   Corona, CA43:03.3 291064  142 DARE
8 Dallas Hinton   47:00.7  147 LA Velocity
9 Kevin NOVAK   46:04.9  144 
10 Jonah Sanchez   Winchester, CA23:23.7 306696  152 IC3
DNF Tristan HICKEY   26:39.9  150 Pablove Racing
DNF James Horvet   West Hills, CA 306126  141 Encino Velo Club
DNF Alex Castro     709 The TEAM SoCalCross

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas Hall   Mission Viejo, CA30:43.7 303193  84 The TEAM/SoCalCross
2 Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA34:39.1 251358  89 Sho-Air
3 Zane Torre   Costa Mea, CA35:29.6 287294  88 Jet Cycling
4 Gregory Celentano   Castaic, CA36:52.4 302657  83 The TEAM SoCalCross
5 Edward Horvet   West Hills, CA40:55.2 290181  85 Encino Velo Cycling Club
6 Aubrey Smentkowski   Westminster, CA30:51.4 328030  86 
7 Connor Bitzer   52:39.7  90 Hammer

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edwin Rambuski   San Luis Obispo, CA33:23.9 29071  53 TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW
2 Jim Gentes   Soquel, CA34:41.9 13042  55 TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW
3 Todd Stephenson   Aliso Viejo, CA36:51.9 164458  61 Sho-air/Sonance
4 Michael Marckx   Leucadia, CA43:50.4 271808  66 Giant Factory Team
5 Mike Carlson   Los Angeles, CA47:48.3 241951  63 Herbalife - La Grange
6 Greg Castaneda (1 - Cat4)   Seal Beach, CA33:29.3 170509  54 Surf City Cyclery
7 Robert DeFerrante   Pasadena, CA33:54.4 116494  49 PAA/ReMax
8 Tony Trattenero   Simi Valley, CA35:11.1 108493  59 Hamana
9 Aaron AVES   37:23.9  68 
10 Jay Thornton   Laguna Beach , CA38:28.9 86303  70 
11 Mike Leone   San Diego, CA39:02.7 226269  52 Yard Sale Cyclocross
12 Charles Morris   Orange, CA41:45.7 25120  62 Bike Religion
13 Chris Baldewin (2 - Cat4)   Fullerton, CA44:27.8 121357  65 Team Velocity
14 Dan Nelson   Canoga Park, CA47:53.4 168834  64 
15 Dale Raymond   Corona47:59.0 148853  69 SC Velo
16 Kevin Daley   Mission Viejo, CA49:40.2 168365  48 Team Velocity
17 Michael Hahn   Torrance, CA42:39.7 270567  67 
DNF Johnny Dalton   La Habra Heights, CA08:54.0 239463  60 Team Velocity
DNF Tom Monica (Cat4)   Thousand Oaks, CA09:41.2 70616  58 Sycip
DNF Charlie Stone   Upland, CA2.017 220274  56 SC Velo
DNF Michael Hotten   Westchester, CA3.461 207423  57 Big Orange
DNF Paul BISHOP     46 
DNF Mike Browns   La Verne, CA 229882  47 SC Velo
DNF William Gillis   La Mirada, CA 62440  50 Team Velocity

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Meeker   Ojai, CA39:57.0 23915  730 Team Montrose Bike Shop
2 Robert Downs   Madison, WI41:33.4 9947  733 Planet Bike
3 Jonathan Livesay   Tujunga, CA32:34.9 21364  725 Team Montrose Bike Shop
4 Jon Miller   Newbury Park, CA32:35.3 167489  729 Platinum Performance
5 Frank Said   Huntington Beach, CA35:30.2 168643  728 Velo Allegro
6 John Donaldson   Corona, CA35:47.6 288049  724 
7 R Lee Willmore (1 - Cat3)   Seal Beach, CA43:26.5 195168  732 Celo Pacific
DNF Luke Sayer   16:07.6  734 Lightning Velo
DNF Roger Jorgensen   Chatsworth, CA00:01.7 249449  731 Bikeman.com
DNF Hal Woodruff   Chino Hills, CA00:01.9 38902  735 The TEAM SoCalCross
DNF Preston Riseling   Fullerton, CA 302515  726 Team Velocity

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brent Prenzlow   Carlsbad, CA1:01:22 28646  141 CELO PACIFIC / B&L
2 John Behrens   San Diego, CA1:05:50 119862  159 Bailey Bikes
3 Oliver Hutchinson   Calabasas, CA1:07:14 247748  164 Team Helen's
4 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA1:01:24 207755  160 Rock N' Road
5 Kyle Gritters   Corona, CA1:01:26 188578  161 Rock N' Road
6 Chris Jackson   1:01:43  139 Castex Rentals
7 Sid Taberlay   South Pasadena, CA1:02:05 279640  165 Sho-Air/Specialized
8 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:02:20 201874  168 Jelly Belly
9 Gary Douville   Santa Barbara, CA1:02:31 101476  166 Platinum Performance
10 Eric Colton (1 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA1:02:46 284235  138 The TEAM
11 David Sheek   Huntington Beach, CA1:03:30 250444  163 SDG Factory Team
12 Anton Petrov   Costa Mesa, CA1:04:54 211354  158 SDG Factory Team
13 Garnet Vertican   Crestline, CA1:07:47 43191  146 Giant
14 M Alex Ter-Vrugt   San Marcos, CA1:04:26 187258  169 Celo Pacific
15 Scott McClave   Simi Valley, CA1:04:46 229122  162 Simi Cycling Center
DQ Benjamin Bostrom   Malibu, CA1:05:33 290425  172 Sho-Air/Specialized
DQ Ben Jones   Cardiff By The Sea, CA1:05:22 106338  140 Celo Pacific
DNF Bobby Langin (Cat2)   Moorpark, CA35:29.2 241629  173 Friggin Sweet
DNF Jason Siegle   Solvang, CA 193522  142 Bike Religion
DNF Rahsaan Bahati   Compton 116625  150 Bahati Foundation

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brent Prenzlow   Carlsbad, CA43:21.9 28646  143 Celo Pacific/B + L Bikes
2 Lance Voyles (1 - Cat3)   Valencia, CA48:03.7 36826  140 Giant Bicycles
3 greig WALKER   48:45.1  141 edinburgh road club
4 Terry Crouse   Monrovia, CA44:04.4 254631  137 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
5 Matthew Breyer   Redlands, CA44:22.5 99046  144 PossAbilities
6 Mike McMahon   Lake Forest, CA45:37.8 23731  145 Team Velocity
7 Geoffrey Albert   Altadena, CA50:26.6 234186  135 Celo Pacific
8 Mark Campaigne (2 - Cat3)   Oceanside, CA43:35.5 198871  136 Celo Pacific
DQ Hime Herbert   Los Angeles, CA48:36.0 237257  142 Dope Pedallers

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shannon Castle   San Diego, CA43:31.3 252525  775 PAA
2 Hannah Finchamp   Altadena, CA45:29.8 301606  774 The TEAM SoCalCross
3 Anna Wills   Santa Monica, CA52:26.7 256025  771 TTS Racing
4 Hannah Eckvahl   Alta Loma, CA47:45.1 270907  773 The TEAM SoCalCross
5 Donna Bertiger   50:42.9  777 
6 Kristen Thompson   Anaheim, CA54:31.1 307893  776 PAA
DNF Denise Henderson   Valley Center, CA 286147  769 The TEAM SoCalCross

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nancy James-Klinger   Valencia, CA46:03.7 245841  311 The TEAM SoCalCross
2 Megan Cordes   Cambria, CA42:11.1 201341  318 The Great Chiweenies
3 Sarah Brodsky   Simi Valley, CA42:47.9 272810  317 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
4 Heather Rose   Santa Barbara, CA 236955  314 Team Chicken Ranch
DNF Christine Leone   San Diego, CA 326556  312 Yard Sale Cyclocross
DNF Rebecca Siegel   Pasadena, CA 285569  319 The TEAM SoCalCross

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Brodsky   Simi Valley, CA42:06.1 272810  397 Bicycle John's Serious Cycling
2 Megan Cordes   Cambria, CA31:34.7 201341  398 The Great Chiweenies
3 Lisa CRAMTON   47:34.9  394 Crank Bros
4 Annette Padilla   San Diego, CA35:21.1 155413  396 Celo Pacific

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hannah Eckvahl   Alta Loma, CA32:58.0 270907  256 The TEAM SoCalCross
2 Madeline Campaigne   31:12.6  261 Celo Pacific
3 Eris Albert Minckler   Altadena, CA36:48.4 301781  254 Celo Pacific
4 Clarisa Ortega   Downey, CA36:49.6 303277  257 Celo Pacific
5 Alison Crawford   4.359  260 
DNF Veronica Laughton   1.941  259 Block Bike Corps

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hannah Finchamp   Altadena, CA35:48.7 301606  79 The TEAM SoCalCross
2 Leila Carrillo   Anaheim Ca46:23.1 328154  76 The TEAM SoCalCross
3 Kate Wilson   Los Angeles, CA49:53.2 258361  77 connie cycling
4 Pamela Bogust   33:22.0  78 The TEAM SoCalCross

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Catherine Hinton (1 - Cat3)   Culver City, CA50:57.1 302321  191 LA Velocity
2 Dinorah Lawson   Carlsbad, CA46:47.1 284840  192 Celo Pacific
3 Trena NOVAK   54:56.0  193 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Susan Thompson   Los Angeles, CA46:07.0 187715  248 PAA
2 Paula Rogers   Valencia, CA46:14.0 1856  247 The TEAM SoCalCross

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger   San Luis Obispo, CA41:59.4 2947  310 TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW
2 Christina Probert   Murrieta, CA42:54.3 71481  326 The TEAM SoCalCross
3 Alexis Ryan   Ventura, CA48:15.5 205156  316 The TEAM SoCalCross
4 Dorothy Wong   Altadena, CA48:43.6 104462  315 The TEAM SoCalCross
5 Annette Padilla   San Diego, CA48:34.3 155413  313 Celo Pacific

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREOSMOUSACDFSpyBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee